8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Damen        1. Bachmann Flurina       79 Pontresina               38.51,2       -----     (8)  
Damen        4. Badilatti Ursina       82 Poschiavo                40.19,6      1.28,4    (20)  
DM7+DM8     27. Bähler Olga            45 Zürich                 1:08.07,5     16.19,9   (594)  
Damen       87. Balsiger Karin         82 St. Moritz             1:05.13,4     26.22,2   (971)  
DM3+DM4    209. Bambridge Sue          66 GB-Flintshire CH5 3T   1:12.35,5     31.56,5   (595)  
DM1+DM2    188. Bardill Bettina        71 Chur                   1:43.07,3   1:04.03,5   (722)  
DM3+DM4     64. Barolo Claudia         66 I-Torino (TO)            52.18,0     11.39,0   (958)  
Damen       47. Bates Rebecca          84 GB-Oxon OX3 OPQ          55.45,3     16.54,1   (306)  
DM3+DM4    236. Bates Susan            58 GB-Oxon OX3 OPQ        2:17.38,7   1:36.59,7   (307)  
DM3+DM4     55. Baumann-Bolliger Chris 60 Lohn GR                  51.37,2     10.58,2   (155)  
DM7+DM8      7. Baumann Esther         46 Winkel                   59.00,8      7.13,2   (310)  
U16          8. Baumann Noemi          92 Lohn GR                  52.58,3      8.45,7   (935)  
U20          7. Baumann Simone         87 Lohn GR                  56.34,8     15.23,8   (723)  
DM3+DM4     29. Baumberger Regula      59 Zürich                   48.45,6      8.06,6    (52)  
DM7+DM8     30. Baumeler-Ruepp Angelic 43 Cham                   1:09.56,3     18.08,7   (596)  
DM5+DM6    105. Baumgartner Elisabeth  55 Buchs ZH               1:12.58,5     27.20,0   (311)  
Damen       37. Baumgartner Natalie    83 Buchs ZH                 53.56,2     15.05,0   (312)  
DM1+DM2    139. Bauer Andrea Daniela   67 Ftan                   1:04.37,0     25.33,2   (308)  
DM1+DM2    142. Baur Susanne           70 Pontresina             1:04.53,6     25.49,8   (313)  
DM1+DM2    156. Bäuerle Elke           68 D-Vöhringen            1:07.43,2     28.39,4   (309)  
DM5+DM6    142. Beck Elisabeth         48 Zürich                 1:49.22,2   1:03.43,7   (597)  
DM3+DM4    213. Beer Blanca            61 Pontresina             1:14.10,4     33.31,4   (967)  
DM9-DM11     2. Berg Marianne          35 Feldbrunnen            1:09.22,0      0.55,8   (315)  
DM3+DM4     73. Bergamin-Parpan Marina 58 Lenzerheide              52.59,1     12.20,1   (156)  
DM5+DM6     63. Berli Beatrice         50 Hausen am Albis        1:02.01,5     16.23,0   (598)  
U18         15. Berli Chloe            90 Hausen am Albis          56.46,2     13.07,3   (599)  
Damen       53. Bernasconi Isabella    79 Zürich                   56.24,6     17.33,4   (724)  
DM1+DM2     61. Bernasconi Patrizia    72 Viganello                52.43,7     13.39,9    (53)  
DM5+DM6     79. Bernegger-Vukotic Anna 54 Dielsdorf              1:04.48,6     19.10,1   (316)  
DM5+DM6     76. Bernert Herta          54 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:04.35,2     18.56,7   (317)  
DM3+DM4    148. Bernetta Renata        60 Bever                  1:01.22,7     20.43,7   (725)  
DM3+DM4    227. Bernhard Gisela        59 Sils/Segl Maria        1:21.00,3     40.21,3   (318)  
Damen       12. Berni Beatrice         77 St. Moritz               44.59,8      6.08,6   (157)  
Damen       97. Beti Francesca         77 St. Moritz             1:12.08,8     33.17,6   (957)  
DM5+DM6    109. Betschart Petra        47 Gossau SG              1:15.24,1     29.45,6   (319)  
Damen       45. Betz Nicole            77 Schaffhausen             55.06,6     16.15,4   (320)  
DM9-DM11     4. Betz Vreni             36 Schaffhausen           1:16.15,8      7.49,6   (321)  
DM1+DM2     50. Beumler Tanja          71 Silvaplana               51.22,4     12.18,6   (202)  
DM5+DM6    139. Beutler Annekäthi      52 Widen                  1:40.36,5     54.58,0   (726)  
Damen      103. Beutler Eveline        86 Widen                  1:17.51,2     39.00,0   (600)  
DM9-DM11     8. Beutler Madeleine      36 Räterschen             1:27.04,4     18.38,2   (322)  
DM5+DM6    101. Beyeler Silvia         47 Boppelsen              1:12.05,8     26.27,3   (601)  
DM3+DM4    219. Bezzola Carola         57 Pontresina             1:17.43,5     37.04,5   (323)  
Damen      100. Bezzola Flurina        86 Pontresina             1:13.58,1     35.06,9   (882)  
DM3+DM4    142. Bezzola Ruth           60 Samedan                1:01.01,1     20.22,1   (961)  
DM1+DM2    126. Bieri Mirjam           73 Samedan                1:02.35,4     23.31,6   (324)  
DM5+DM6    153. Binder-Signer Beatrix  50 Brüttisellen           2:22.34,3   1:36.55,8   (727)  
DM1+DM2     98. Bischof Nadia          74 Zürich                   57.20,0     18.16,2   (326)  
Damen       73. Blaser Sötvik Mira     85 Braunau                1:01.05,6     22.14,4   (728)  
DM5+DM6     27. Blaser Ursula          50 Braunau                  54.40,7      9.02,2    (54)  
DM3+DM4      7. Blumenthal Baumann Car 58 Champfèr                 44.12,9      3.33,9   (191)  
DM1+DM2     18. Böhm Jeannine          70 Zuoz                     45.39,1      6.35,3    (56)  
DM1+DM2     80. Boller Doris           68 Hinwil                   55.23,8     16.20,0   (327)  
DM3+DM4    144. Bolliger Gabriella     59 Ipsach                 1:01.04,6     20.25,6   (730)  
Damen       13. Bolliger Iris          77 Regensberg               45.03,8      6.12,6    (57)  
DM9-DM11     9. Bolliger-Schmid Irma   33 St. Moritz             1:35.37,4     27.11,2   (731)  
DM1+DM2    147. Bon Silvia             72 Oberägeri              1:05.19,8     26.16,0   (732)  
DM5+DM6     28. Boner Christine        54 Klosters                 54.59,6      9.21,1   (328)  
DM5+DM6    146. Boomsma Hetty          50 NL-Bennebroek 2121 X   1:59.11,1   1:13.32,6   (905)  
DM3+DM4     48. Bösch Lisbeth          57 Davos Platz              51.10,3     10.31,3   (117)  
DM3+DM4    156. Boselli Foglia Paola   63 Massagno               1:01.59,8     21.20,8   (329)  
DM1+DM2     24. Bossi Elena            67 I-Varese (VA)            47.26,4      8.22,6   (733)  
DM5+DM6     47. Bott-Crameri Rosanna   54 Valchava                 58.47,0     13.08,5   (943)  
Damen        6. Bott Flurina           82 Zernez                   41.53,0      3.01,8     (3)  
DM1+DM2     44. Bott-Hartmann Silvia   74 Pontresina               50.17,5     11.13,7    (58)  
DM1+DM2    184. Brasi-Wenzin Beatrice  67 Zuoz                   1:33.20,8     54.17,0   (331)  
DM1+DM2     56. Braun Nicole           72 Birmenstorf AG           52.12,1     13.08,3   (603)  
DM1+DM2     29. Brehm Martina          75 St. Gallen               48.20,5      9.16,7   (200)  
DM7+DM8     33. Brem Doris             42 Zollikerberg           1:11.27,7     19.40,1   (604)  
DM1+DM2     87. Brescancin Patrizia    67 Küttigen                 56.00,0     16.56,2   (734)  
DM3+DM4    204. Bresson Sylvia         64 Suhr                   1:10.10,4     29.31,4   (334)  
DM3+DM4     85. Brettschneider Angela  57 D-Ravensburg             54.27,8     13.48,8   (605)  
Damen      108. Brückner Alexandra     80 Valens                 1:56.49,6   1:17.58,4   (606)  
DM5+DM6     60. Brügger Anita          47 Thun                   1:01.49,0     16.10,5   (336)  
Damen       83. Brülisauer Jolanda     82 Haslen AI              1:03.27,5     24.36,3   (735)  
DM7+DM8     35. Brunner Elsbeth        42 Krinau                 1:12.26,6     20.39,0   (337)  
DM3+DM4     35. Brunner Erika          62 Lichtensteig             49.47,1      9.08,1    (59)  
DM5+DM6     43. Brunner Esther         54 Baar                     57.33,3     11.54,8   (338)  
DM3+DM4     98. Brunner Gabriela       65 Therwil                  56.30,5     15.51,5   (977)  
Damen       72. Brunner Heidi          85 Bever                  1:00.42,5     21.51,3   (333)  
DM5+DM6     37. Brunner Monika         49 Zürich                   56.28,7     10.50,2   (339)  
DM1+DM2     81. Brunner-Zürcher Silvia 68 Zug                      55.26,2     16.22,4   (340)  
DM3+DM4    133. Brüschweiler Jasmin    64 Zollikon                 59.47,9     19.08,9   (212)  
DM3+DM4    105. Bucher Heidi           66 Chur                     57.17,1     16.38,1   (342)  
DM1+DM2    181. Buchmann Stine         76 Zürich                 1:29.46,6     50.42,8   (736)  
DM7+DM8     52. Buchner-Howard Ulla    42 USA-New York           1:36.46,2     44.58,6   (607)  
DM1+DM2    133. Bühler Daniela         70 Savognin               1:03.40,6     24.36,8   (737)  
Damen       98. Bühler Eva Andrea      79 Ittigen                1:12.20,6     33.29,4   (608)  
DM1+DM2    104. Bühlmann Angela        76 Luzern                   58.25,1     19.21,3   (609)  
DM3+DM4    229. Bühlmann Trix          59 Sigigen                1:25.01,2     44.22,2   (344)  
DM3+DM4    104. Bühlmann Weber Gaby    63 Emmenbrücke              57.04,2     16.25,2   (345)  
DM3+DM4     31. Bundi - A Porta Susann 63 Sagogn                   49.01,2      8.22,2    (60)  
DM1+DM2     53. Bürger Michaela        76 Lantsch/Lenz             51.49,9     12.46,1   (610)  
DM1+DM2     84. Bütler Barbara         68 S-chanf                  55.40,2     16.36,4   (346)  

Total 94



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.