8. Frauenlauf ESM 2007 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM5+DM6     42. Ackermann Kathrin      55 Plons                    57.30,3     11.51,8   (590)  
DM5+DM6     49. Ackermann Therese      52 Plons                    59.26,0     13.47,5   (591)  
DM5+DM6    125. Aebersold Micheline    53 Zug                    1:21.27,8     35.49,3   (991)  
DM3+DM4    125. Albertin Roberta       59 Bever                    58.39,7     18.00,7   (717)  
Damen       65. Albertin Seraina       86 Bever                    58.40,3     19.49,1   (301)  
DM3+DM4    164. Albertini Martina      65 Zürich                 1:03.15,7     22.36,7   (302)  
DM1+DM2     74. Alder-Schäfli Judith   67 Rorbas-Freienstein       54.07,7     15.03,9   (718)  
DM1+DM2     62. Allenspach Margrit     67 Davos Platz              52.44,3     13.40,5   (149)  
DM5+DM6     26. Altweger Heidi         56 Samedan                  54.25,6      8.47,1   (719)  
DM3+DM4     30. Amm Elke               63 D-Ravensburg             48.47,5      8.08,5   (150)  
DM3+DM4     46. Ammann Beatrice        62 Oberstammheim            50.44,7     10.05,7   (154)  
DM1+DM2    177. Ammann Trix            74 Winkel                 1:24.18,9     45.15,1   (592)  
U20          3. Amrein Stephanie       88 Stäfa                    52.17,9     11.06,9   (974)  
DM7+DM8     60. Amstutz Rosmarie       45 St. Gallen             2:23.45,5   1:31.57,9   (303)  
DM5+DM6     20. Andreoli Margaretha    55 Domat/Ems                53.01,0      7.22,5   (304)  
DM1+DM2     21. Andri-Frank Irene      76 Samedan                  46.24,7      7.20,9   (192)  
U20         14. Annen Nadja            87 Immensee               1:03.41,9     22.30,9   (720)  
DM3+DM4    178. Aregger Jacqueline     64 Buchs SG               1:05.09,2     24.30,2   (721)  
DM1+DM2    100. Arpagaus Leonora       70 Sagogn                   57.42,7     18.38,9   (942)  
DM3+DM4    190. Artho Kathrin          61 St. Gallen             1:08.06,7     27.27,7   (593)  
DM3+DM4    192. Auberson Françoise     57 Colombier NE           1:08.21,0     27.42,0   (789)  
DM3+DM4     23. Avanza Paola           60 I-Monticello (LC)        48.28,1      7.49,1    (51)  

Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.