39. Engadin Skimarathon 2007 - Hessen (Deutschland)

Kategorie  Rang Overall Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦  Start-Silvap ¦ Silvap-Pontr ¦ Pontr-LaPunt ¦  LaPunt-Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03         117.   1768. Adam Horst             1953 D-Dieburg              2:31.43,0     18.28,1 (30017)    16,687 ¦   41.27   112.¦  36.31   113.¦  39.11   138.¦  34.32   159.¦
05        1101.   6684. Anschuetz Tilo         1957 D-Wiesbaden            4:05.18,8   1:46.27,0 (50039)    10,320 ¦   57.47  1052.¦1:13.57  1417.¦  58.02   813.¦  55.31  1190.¦
04         117.   2979. Bergmann Oliver        1971 D-Frankfurt            2:49.30,1     33.27,5 (40290)    14,936 ¦   42.47    53.¦  44.48   218.¦  44.06   155.¦  37.48   201.¦
15         538.   1412. Bertrams Julia         1957 D-Wiesbaden            4:45.19,9   2:08.34,5  (5036)     8,872 ¦ 1:13.05   570.¦1:20.29   570.¦1:11.20   486.¦1:00.24   497.¦
15         115.    800. Brown Anaid            1963 D-Wiesbaden            3:27.19,7     50.34,3  (5068)    12,211 ¦   54.19   248.¦  57.53    69.¦  53.26   117.¦  41.40    71.¦
05         653.   6021. Daschke Klaus          1947 D-Pohlheim             3:37.35,9   1:18.44,1 (50283)    11,634 ¦   50.54   556.¦1:02.38   658.¦  56.14   686.¦  47.48   753.¦
05         787.   6260. Dönges Andreas         1956 D-Münchhausen          3:45.53,2   1:27.01,4 (50329)    11,207 ¦   54.43   838.¦1:01.46   597.¦  57.11   755.¦  52.11  1007.¦
03        1478.   4363. Dorner Hermann         1948 D-Riedstadt            3:06.39,9     53.25,0 (30355)    13,562 ¦   50.45  1702.¦  51.16  1483.¦  46.13  1307.¦  38.23   885.¦
05         979.   6535. Dötsch Rudolf          1940 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf   3:57.02,2   1:38.10,4 (50333)    10,680 ¦ 1:01.35  1299.¦1:11.06  1234.¦  57.01   741.¦  47.18   724.¦
05         764.   6228. Dürer Peter            1943 D-Espenau              3:44.40,4   1:25.48,6 (50341)    11,268 ¦   54.28   822.¦1:09.53  1135.¦  54.56   577.¦  45.22   582.¦
03        1069.   3621. Engel Marcus           1972 D-Rosbach              2:56.57,7     43.42,8 (31925)    14,306 ¦   47.02  1188.¦  46.30   988.¦  43.49   828.¦  39.35  1177.¦
04         889.   5029. Feick Horst            1950 D-Dieburg              3:16.34,7   1:00.32,1 (41846)    12,878 ¦   48.21   666.¦  53.46   929.¦  51.48  1064.¦  42.38   846.¦
02         627.   1233. Fischer Peter          1950 D-Eschborn             2:23.21,1     29.57,6 (20356)    17,660 ¦   37.51   576.¦  35.19   633.¦  37.44   734.¦  32.24   650.¦
05         109.   3769. Förster Michael        1952 D-Frankfurt            2:58.57,4     40.05,6 (50417)    14,147 ¦   45.04   180.¦  52.40   125.¦  45.05    97.¦  36.07    76.¦
03         DNF    7638. Franke Ralf            1960 D-Kassel                 56.32,6  Silvaplana (31703)       --- ¦   56.32  1738.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
05        1730.   7410. Frese Knut Prof. Dr.   1934 D-Fernwald             5:26.46,6   3:07.54,8 (50431)     7,747 ¦ 1:26.45  1841.¦1:19.16  1637.¦1:29.12  1722.¦1:11.32  1667.¦
05         954.   6494. Gerke Peter            1948 D-Dodenau              3:55.53,3   1:37.01,5 (50473)    10,732 ¦   54.28   821.¦1:11.04  1231.¦  57.37   780.¦  52.42  1032.¦
05        1124.   6714. Gescholowitz Frede A.  1940 D-Schauenburg          4:07.14,0   1:48.22,2 (50481)    10,240 ¦   58.49  1114.¦1:11.54  1289.¦1:00.51   985.¦  55.39  1197.¦
03        1246.   3913. Glitsch Detlef         1961 D-Frankfurt            3:00.48,7     47.33,8 (30556)    14,001 ¦   48.40  1547.¦  52.55  1616.¦  44.02   872.¦  35.10   229.¦
05        1426.   7067. Glöser Martin          1938 D-Battenberg           4:33.23,8   2:14.32,0 (50499)     9,260 ¦   59.20  1148.¦1:23.03  1740.¦1:09.20  1324.¦1:01.40  1427.¦
05        1064.   6641. Haerlin Olof           1937 D-Wiesbaden            4:02.59,2   1:44.07,4 (50555)    10,419 ¦   57.37  1045.¦1:09.37  1122.¦1:00.37   967.¦  55.07  1167.¦
05        1442.   7084. Hutmacher Arnd         1975 D-Frankfurt            4:34.34,0   2:15.42,2 (51777)     9,220 ¦ 1:11.36  1618.¦1:10.58  1223.¦1:13.01  1440.¦  58.57  1347.¦
05        1072.   6652. Junglas Klaus          1937 D-Groß-Zimmern         4:03.36,2   1:44.44,4 (50717)    10,392 ¦   56.14   966.¦1:10.12  1168.¦1:02.03  1054.¦  55.05  1164.¦
05         374.   5359. Kiel Olaf              1973 D-Frankfurt am Main    3:23.12,2   1:04.20,4 (50757)    12,458 ¦   50.14   528.¦1:00.43   514.¦  51.50   341.¦  40.23   251.¦
04        1671.   6909. Köhler Thomas          1952 D-Bad Homburg          4:19.36,0   2:03.33,4 (41700)     9,752 ¦ 1:04.00  1685.¦1:08.38  1634.¦1:08.41  1677.¦  58.15  1665.¦
05         320.   5168. Kuzbida Helmut         1950 D-Bensheim             3:19.35,7   1:00.43,9 (50842)    12,684 ¦   48.12   355.¦  57.28   321.¦  51.03   291.¦  42.51   416.¦
05        1070.   6650. Laubereau Peter G. Dr. 1937 D-Wiesbaden            4:03.32,9   1:44.41,1 (50858)    10,395 ¦   57.02  1010.¦1:11.22  1256.¦1:07.26  1272.¦  47.40   746.¦
04         859.   4977. Leithäuser Klaus       1964 D-Gießen               3:15.41,7     59.39,1 (40835)    12,936 ¦   47.59   601.¦  52.41   837.¦  51.22  1014.¦  43.38  1005.¦
05        1176.   6772. Ludwig Jens            1959 D-Erlensee             4:10.42,5   1:51.50,7 (50895)    10,098 ¦   57.43  1050.¦1:10.56  1215.¦1:03.44  1126.¦  58.17  1321.¦
03        1443.   4287. Mauroschat Georg       1964 D-Erlensee             3:05.25,7     52.10,8 (30983)    13,653 ¦   47.46  1356.¦  51.09  1473.¦  46.31  1362.¦  39.57  1248.¦
05        1236.   6844. Mohrstedt Rüdiger      1939 D-Offenbach            4:14.58,2   1:56.06,4 (52285)     9,929 ¦ 1:00.33  1235.¦1:13.33  1390.¦1:04.25  1150.¦  56.26  1236.¦
05        1052.   6627. Müller Reinhold        1957 D-Battenberg           4:02.18,4   1:43.26,6 (51829)    10,448 ¦   56.51  1001.¦1:10.13  1171.¦1:00.55   991.¦  54.18  1116.¦
04        1327.   5799. Ohl Oliver             1964 D-Kronberg             3:32.13,6   1:16.11,0 (41907)    11,929 ¦   52.25  1308.¦1:02.02  1446.¦  52.56  1186.¦  44.49  1174.¦
05        1365.   6998. Orth Manfred           1948 D-Rockenberg           4:26.45,8   2:07.54,0 (51050)     9,490 ¦ 1:05.38  1447.¦1:11.21  1251.¦1:11.13  1383.¦  58.33  1331.¦
05        1546.   7194. Prinz Edwin            1947 D-Staufenberg          4:47.41,8   2:28.50,0 (51103)     8,799 ¦ 1:13.21  1667.¦1:16.49  1547.¦1:16.11  1506.¦1:01.19  1421.¦
03        1355.   4099. Rischke Dirk-Hermann   1964 D-Frankfurt am Main    3:03.15,8     50.00,9 (31195)    13,814 ¦   48.42  1553.¦  52.43  1599.¦  44.16   920.¦  37.34   684.¦
05        1424.   7063. Rosenthal Arndt        1963 D-Frankfurt            4:32.45,9   2:13.54,1 (51161)     9,281 ¦ 1:04.54  1418.¦1:18.01  1603.¦1:09.54  1346.¦  59.55  1379.¦
05          39.   2650. Rüssmann Nicolas       1978 D-Frankfurt            2:44.22,2     25.30,4 (51177)    15,402 ¦   39.12    27.¦  49.44    65.¦  42.15    46.¦  33.10    21.¦
04        1129.   5443. Schätzlein Berthold    1949 D-Wiesbaden            3:24.40,7   1:08.38,1 (41759)    12,369 ¦   51.23  1158.¦  59.20  1274.¦  51.23  1019.¦  42.33   827.¦
15          71.    689. Schilling Ursel        1961 D-Bensheim             3:20.23,6     43.38,2  (5433)    12,633 ¦   50.48   137.¦  56.05    42.¦  51.29    77.¦  42.00    79.¦
04         616.   4512. Schlegel Karl-Heinz    1953 D-Maintal              3:08.40,4     52.37,8 (41248)    13,418 ¦   48.06   614.¦  48.48   560.¦  47.32   505.¦  44.13  1089.¦
05         567.   5845. Schleider Jürgen       1944 D-Wiesbaden            3:33.19,4   1:14.27,6 (51229)    11,867 ¦   51.21   590.¦1:02.11   631.¦  55.41   648.¦  44.05   497.¦
04         417.   4035. Schmitt Matthias       1975 D-Bad Orb              3:02.21,8     46.19,2 (41269)    13,882 ¦   50.53  1077.¦  50.56   729.¦  44.07   160.¦  36.24   105.¦
05         164.   4374. Schmitt Roland         1954 D-Bad Orb              3:06.50,4     47.58,6 (51242)    13,550 ¦   45.20   190.¦  56.01   245.¦  47.19   161.¦  38.08   134.¦
04        1240.   5633. Schön Wolfgang         1938 D-Marburg              3:28.34,3   1:12.31,7 (41282)    12,138 ¦   52.43  1347.¦  58.38  1223.¦  54.26  1325.¦  42.45   871.¦
04        1464.   6085. Schütz Wiegand         1951 D-Rauschenberg         3:40.00,4   1:23.57,8 (40747)    11,507 ¦   54.37  1545.¦  59.22  1276.¦  58.37  1540.¦  47.22  1442.¦
04         224.   3388. Seipelt Holger         1965 D-Seligenstadt         2:54.25,6     38.23,0 (41315)    14,514 ¦   46.18   299.¦  45.22   268.¦  45.14   265.¦  37.30   179.¦
05         950.   6489. Seipp Uwe              1968 D-Wollmar              3:55.25,8   1:36.34,0 (51298)    10,753 ¦   59.14  1139.¦1:07.27   965.¦1:00.53   986.¦  47.50   755.¦
05        1225.   6830. Siebott Günther        1936 D-Liederbach           4:14.11,9   1:55.20,1 (52104)     9,959 ¦ 1:00.40  1243.¦1:12.41  1335.¦1:05.36  1199.¦  55.14  1176.¦
15         543.   1417. Spies Barbara          1948 D-Eschborn             4:47.42,6   2:10.57,2  (5469)     8,799 ¦ 1:12.47   565.¦1:16.21   507.¦1:14.48   522.¦1:03.45   538.¦
04        1487.   6121. Staubach Andreas       1958 D-Fulda                3:41.19,0   1:25.16,4 (41366)    11,439 ¦   54.47  1559.¦1:00.43  1366.¦  58.45  1543.¦  47.03  1416.¦
03        1736.   5451. Stock Jürgen           1959 D-Hofheim              3:24.48,0   1:11.33,1 (31793)    12,361 ¦   52.16  1718.¦  54.58  1713.¦  52.19  1710.¦  45.14  1680.¦
04         591.   4442. von Knebel Doeberitz E 1959 D-Königstein           3:07.43,9     51.41,3 (41480)    13,485 ¦   50.47  1057.¦  51.29   765.¦  45.55   324.¦  39.31   376.¦
03        1451.   4305. von Opel Gregor        1968 D-Kronberg             3:05.44,8     52.29,9 (31940)    13,629 ¦   47.55  1385.¦  48.29  1215.¦  48.15  1552.¦  41.03  1412.¦
05        1520.   7166. Wagner Andreas         1949 D-Wollmar              4:43.43,1   2:24.51,3 (51505)     8,923 ¦ 1:06.15  1473.¦1:20.46  1691.¦1:10.47  1372.¦1:05.53  1557.¦
05        1371.   7004. Wagner Heinrich        1953 D-Wollmar              4:27.09,9   2:08.18,1 (51506)     9,476 ¦ 1:05.46  1454.¦1:13.44  1405.¦1:06.24  1232.¦1:01.14  1417.¦
05        1094.   6677. Wengler Helmut         1959 D-Münchhausen          4:05.03,9   1:46.12,1 (51539)    10,330 ¦ 1:04.35  1406.¦1:10.11  1166.¦  59.37   915.¦  50.39   925.¦
05         605.   5926. Wigand Klaus           1949 D-Hallenberg           3:35.15,6   1:16.23,8 (51563)    11,761 ¦   53.25   768.¦1:02.48   671.¦  54.47   565.¦  44.13   510.¦
04         674.   4612. Zamow Jan              1968 D-Mühlheim             3:10.02,2     53.59,6 (41571)    13,322 ¦   50.24   974.¦  51.22   762.¦  48.54   675.¦  39.21   358.¦
05         863.   6377. Zub Herbert            1956 D-Niddatal             3:50.36,5   1:31.44,7 (51627)    10,978 ¦   53.20   761.¦1:02.59   688.¦1:00.22   952.¦  53.53  1091.¦

Total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.