39. Engadin Skimarathon 2007 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Overall Name und Vorname       Jg   Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦  Start-Silvap ¦ Silvap-Pontr ¦ Pontr-LaPunt ¦  LaPunt-Ziel ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04         318.   3683. Gasser David           1980 Gächlingen             2:57.48,0     41.45,4 (40460)    14,239 ¦   47.10   470.¦  45.49   314.¦  45.58   328.¦  38.49   305.¦
03         235.   2198. Heusi Philipp          1967 Gächlingen             2:37.26,7     24.11,8 (30676)    16,079 ¦   43.50   508.¦  38.19   224.¦  40.23   244.¦  34.53   193.¦
05          33.   2513. Bodenmann Heinz        1988 Gais                   2:42.02,9     23.11,1 (50138)    15,623 ¦   40.14    37.¦  47.05    42.¦  40.50    26.¦  33.52    30.¦
04         390.   3943. Jenny Alex             1980 Gais                   3:01.16,2     45.13,6 (40677)    13,966 ¦   48.55   758.¦  45.57   325.¦  47.34   507.¦  38.48   302.¦
03         126.   1822. Naef André             1965 Gais                   2:32.21,0     19.06,1 (31067)    16,617 ¦   39.35    32.¦  35.46    77.¦  40.58   312.¦  36.00   362.¦
15           8.    330. Naef Claudia           1968 Gais                   2:58.35,2     21.49,8  (5352)    14,176 ¦   43.06     7.¦  52.20    12.¦  45.35    11.¦  37.33    15.¦
05        1044.   6617. Schär Richard          1929 Gais                   4:01.50,9   1:42.59,1 (51208)    10,468 ¦   57.54  1058.¦1:13.17  1367.¦1:01.07  1001.¦  49.30   862.¦
14         102.    477. Stieger van Dam Rahel  1969 Gais                   3:06.47,0     29.00,8  (4367)    13,554 ¦   47.25    69.¦  49.46   104.¦  46.32    52.¦  43.03   234.¦
09          10.     --- Diethelm Hans Sen.     1944 Galgenen               2:09.08,0     21.57,0  (7010)    19,605 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
03         520.   2710. Hegner Armin           1939 Galgenen               2:45.23,1     32.08,2 (30653)    15,307 ¦   42.33   281.¦  41.05   470.¦  42.45   624.¦  38.58  1053.¦
03        1226.   3883. Schirmer Martin        1972 Galgenen               3:00.32,0     47.17,1 (31281)    14,023 ¦   46.48  1127.¦  47.18  1094.¦  45.00  1083.¦  41.25  1450.¦
03        1118.   3713. Ziegler Roland         1974 Galgenen               2:58.12,3     44.57,4 (31649)    14,206 ¦   45.45   894.¦  47.23  1107.¦  45.37  1209.¦  39.26  1150.¦
05         150.   4259. Braun Christoph        1984 Gallenkirch            3:05.03,8     46.12,0 (50162)    13,680 ¦   46.45   271.¦  53.27   143.¦  47.14   158.¦  37.36   112.¦
03         654.   2917. Hunziker Roland        1950 Gallenkirch            2:48.17,1     35.02,2 (30722)    15,044 ¦   42.51   329.¦  42.30   623.¦  42.31   580.¦  40.23  1319.¦
04         584.   4427. Herren Daniel          1981 Galmiz                 3:07.36,5     51.33,9 (40598)    13,494 ¦   50.15   948.¦  50.35   701.¦  47.20   481.¦  39.25   366.¦
03        1680.   4965. Frei Marcel            1941 Gampel                 3:15.26,1   1:02.11,2 (30469)    12,954 ¦   50.03  1648.¦  53.06  1634.¦  48.15  1553.¦  44.01  1641.¦
15          34.    552. Scherrer Carmen        1971 Gams                   3:11.14,7     34.29,3  (5432)    13,237 ¦   46.24    30.¦  54.42    30.¦  48.33    33.¦  41.34    67.¦
03         345.   2435. Schöb Josef            1950 Gams                   2:40.56,7     27.41,8 (31328)    15,730 ¦   42.59   349.¦  38.49   260.¦  40.53   296.¦  38.14   845.¦
02         374.    950. Steinacher Beat        1965 Gansingen              2:17.14,8     23.51,3 (21196)    18,446 ¦   38.39   737.¦  34.18   504.¦  34.45   257.¦  29.31   114.¦
14         140.    551. Steinacher-Oberlin Cla 1963 Gansingen              3:11.12,4     33.26,2  (4363)    13,240 ¦   47.55   104.¦  50.14   112.¦  48.46   131.¦  44.16   295.¦
03         833.   3229. Eichenberger Marcel    1960 Gasel                  2:52.42,0     39.27,1 (30390)    14,659 ¦   45.56   940.¦  44.28   795.¦  43.51   834.¦  38.26   899.¦
02         697.   1312. Baumann Heinz          1949 Gattikon               2:24.50,3     31.26,8 (21755)    17,479 ¦   35.44   241.¦  34.13   490.¦  38.24   877.¦  36.28  1369.¦
04         922.   5076. Benninger Ernst        1945 Gattikon               3:17.32,4   1:01.29,8 (40124)    12,816 ¦   51.52  1252.¦  54.17   957.¦  48.02   558.¦  43.19   963.¦
03         186.   2062. Graf Walter            1949 Gattikon               2:35.35,8     22.20,9 (30579)    16,270 ¦   42.11   203.¦  36.57   138.¦  41.18   376.¦  35.08   221.¦
02        1342.   2206. Müller Alfred          1943 Gattikon               2:37.36,2     44.12,7 (20827)    16,063 ¦   39.40  1008.¦  40.39  1310.¦  41.29  1406.¦  35.47  1295.¦
02         283.    851. Buck Sepp              1955 Gebenstorf             2:15.18,6     21.55,1 (21441)    18,710 ¦   35.28   185.¦  33.20   365.¦  35.10   325.¦  31.18   414.¦
02        1217.   1994. Christen Daniel        1963 Gebenstorf             2:34.39,1     41.15,6 (20232)    16,370 ¦   40.35  1254.¦  39.32  1178.¦  39.02   997.¦  35.28  1262.¦
01         388.    568. Killer Reto            1975 Gebenstorf             2:07.23,3     23.06,9   (588)    19,873 ¦   34.13   396.¦  31.07   396.¦  33.07   405.¦  28.53   320.¦
05         263.   4950. Scheidiger Michael     1987 Gebenstorf             3:15.11,7     56.19,9 (51213)    12,970 ¦   46.29   256.¦  54.49   194.¦  52.34   399.¦  41.18   297.¦
04        1037.   5277. Grossmann Andreas      1976 Gelterkinden           3:21.51,4   1:05.48,8 (40539)    12,542 ¦   49.40   855.¦  56.30  1100.¦  51.30  1027.¦  44.10  1081.¦
14         147.    563. Grossmann-Oldani Sandr 1978 Gelterkinden           3:12.06,5     34.20,3  (4150)    13,178 ¦   47.23    66.¦  48.57    87.¦  51.17   214.¦  44.28   305.¦
14         307.    849. Oldani Lotti           1954 Gelterkinden           3:31.16,3     53.30,1  (4280)    11,983 ¦   53.04   322.¦1:03.50   360.¦  52.13   248.¦  42.07   192.¦
05        1550.   7198. Caduff Roman           1946 Gempen                 4:48.29,4   2:29.37,6 (50225)     8,775 ¦ 1:05.27  1439.¦1:11.17  1246.¦1:22.17  1615.¦1:09.27  1634.¦
02         836.   1474. Lehmann Heinz          1947 Gempen                 2:27.11,0     33.47,5 (20727)    17,200 ¦   40.31  1243.¦  37.46   962.¦  37.20   672.¦  31.32   464.¦
15         307.   1137. Muster Annaliese       1958 Gempen                 3:55.00,4   1:18.15,0  (5351)    10,772 ¦   53.24   231.¦1:09.02   307.¦1:00.08   308.¦  52.26   362.¦
15         540.   1414. Gonzalez Claudia       1971 Geneva                 4:46.02,5   2:09.17,1  (5702)     8,850 ¦ 1:13.59   577.¦1:15.00   479.¦1:14.45   520.¦1:02.17   524.¦
04        1653.   6763. Morrison Robert        1962 Geneva                 4:10.02,4   1:53.59,8 (40958)    10,125 ¦   55.27  1575.¦1:08.10  1627.¦1:08.57  1681.¦  57.27  1658.¦
04        1652.   6762. Babington-Ashaye Yemi  1979 Genève                 4:10.00,5   1:53.57,9 (40068)    10,126 ¦   57.48  1633.¦1:05.10  1563.¦1:07.13  1668.¦  59.49  1676.¦
03        1535.   4496. Bösch Erich            1950 Genève                 3:08.23,7     55.08,8 (30196)    13,438 ¦   49.46  1619.¦  52.51  1609.¦  45.30  1188.¦  40.15  1297.¦
15         485.   1353. Bosson Mélanie         1980 Genève                 4:26.38,8   1:49.53,4  (5830)     9,494 ¦   59.31   401.¦1:11.39   393.¦1:14.27   516.¦1:01.00   507.¦
05         942.   6479. Doherty Sean           1979 Geneve                 3:54.54,0   1:36.02,2 (50324)    10,777 ¦   59.51  1181.¦1:07.33   972.¦  57.52   794.¦  49.36   871.¦
02        1510.   2750. Dunand Bruno           1950 Genève                 2:45.48,8     52.25,3 (20290)    15,268 ¦   45.16  1559.¦  40.25  1289.¦  42.47  1496.¦  37.19  1424.¦
13         136.    353. Flückiger Anita        1977 Genève                 2:59.29,3     34.55,1  (3053)    14,105 ¦   45.46    92.¦  47.37   119.¦  46.09   160.¦  39.55   170.¦
05        1702.   7374. Kleiber Paul           1976 Genève                 5:16.41,0   2:57.49,2 (51795)     7,994 ¦ 1:21.13  1785.¦1:24.25  1760.¦1:25.49  1676.¦1:05.12  1532.¦
04         331.   3714. Köhl John-Christian    1972 Genève                 2:58.12,7     42.10,1 (41717)    14,206 ¦   46.12   291.¦  45.06   245.¦  45.57   327.¦  40.55   572.¦
05        1322.   6944. Lang Michael Dr.       1940 Genève                 4:23.07,2   2:04.15,4 (51803)     9,621 ¦ 1:08.32  1545.¦1:07.48   983.¦1:09.07  1318.¦  57.38  1299.¦
05         DNF    7608. Mastioni Marcello      1975 Genève                 3:14.34,0  Pontresina (52346)       --- ¦ 1:27.30  1850.¦1:47.03  1881.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
15         423.   1282. Munafo Antonina        1961 Genève                 4:13.20,2   1:36.34,8  (5348)     9,993 ¦ 1:03.22   468.¦1:11.48   397.¦1:06.29   435.¦  51.39   346.¦
05         546.   5792. Schipoff Michel        1955 Genève                 3:32.03,1   1:13.11,3 (51226)    11,939 ¦   52.15   661.¦  59.11   408.¦  52.41   405.¦  47.55   759.¦
05         DNF    7677. Jönsson Anders         1973 Genf                   1:41.01,2  Silvaplana (50705)       --- ¦ 1:41.01  1925.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
05         281.   5020. Hug Jan                1985 Gerlafingen            3:16.23,6     57.31,8 (50664)    12,890 ¦   50.00   510.¦  53.44   155.¦  51.02   290.¦  41.35   322.¦
05        1153.   6744. Schor-Hayoz Thomas     1974 Gerlafingen            4:09.01,5   1:50.09,7 (51887)    10,166 ¦ 1:00.05  1197.¦1:11.36  1269.¦1:02.21  1067.¦  54.59  1157.¦
05        1157.   6751. Steinemann Adrian      ???? Gerlikon               4:09.17,4   1:50.25,6 (51354)    10,155 ¦ 1:02.23  1325.¦1:12.28  1319.¦1:04.45  1164.¦  49.41   875.¦
05         922.   6457. Filli Beat             1962 Geroldswil             3:54.09,1   1:35.17,3 (50398)    10,812 ¦   50.04   514.¦1:05.51   861.¦1:06.57  1253.¦  51.16   958.¦
02         138.    681. Koller Ferdi           1957 Geroldswil             2:10.20,4     16.56,9 (20674)    19,423 ¦   35.39   219.¦  31.36   157.¦  33.23   130.¦  29.41   137.¦
04         606.   4489. Lehmann Peter          1960 Geroldswil             3:08.19,8     52.17,2 (41886)    13,442 ¦   48.48   738.¦  49.10   594.¦  49.21   737.¦  40.59   580.¦
04         268.   3528. Sieber Roman           1966 Geroldswil             2:55.48,0     39.45,4 (41322)    14,401 ¦   47.27   531.¦  44.55   224.¦  45.30   288.¦  37.54   210.¦
05        1160.   6754. Balestra Aldo          1956 Gerra (Gambarogno)     4:09.33,1   1:50.41,3 (50068)    10,144 ¦ 1:05.36  1444.¦1:04.54   801.¦1:05.22  1184.¦  53.39  1079.¦
05        1194.   6791. Baggenstos Roland      1967 Gersau                 4:11.56,1   1:53.04,3 (50065)    10,049 ¦   58.52  1118.¦1:09.28  1109.¦1:14.04  1460.¦  49.30   863.¦
04        1095.   5383. Camenzind Marzell      1968 Gersau                 3:23.39,5   1:07.36,9 (40256)    12,431 ¦   49.11   792.¦  50.44   711.¦  56.24  1451.¦  47.19  1440.¦
13         145.    366. Huber Anna             1955 Gerzensee              3:00.18,6     35.44,4  (3085)    14,040 ¦   47.11   136.¦  51.28   201.¦  44.04    76.¦  37.34    78.¦
12         117.    202. Rakic Riikka           1972 Gerzensee              2:48.11,0     45.35,3  (2107)    15,053 ¦   41.45   113.¦  42.14   115.¦  44.10   120.¦  40.00   118.¦
15         290.   1117. Molle Roswitha         1967 Gettnau                3:53.10,7   1:16.25,3  (5333)    10,857 ¦   57.04   346.¦1:09.10   311.¦  57.10   222.¦  49.45   290.¦
02        1295.   2109. Molle Volker           1966 Gettnau                2:36.20,9     42.57,4 (20820)    16,192 ¦   41.25  1463.¦  41.07  1365.¦  39.50  1158.¦  33.57  1019.¦
02        1426.   2392. Jakob Olivier          1979 Gibswil-Ried           2:40.23,1     46.59,6 (20587)    15,785 ¦   40.52  1366.¦  41.17  1389.¦  41.55  1451.¦  36.17  1349.¦
12          94.    143. Sunier Mylène          1987 Giebenach              2:37.51,4     35.15,7  (2094)    16,037 ¦   40.51    96.¦  40.52   100.¦  41.03    98.¦  35.03    90.¦
03        1311.   4012. Bucher Ruedi           1949 Giffers                3:02.05,8     48.50,9 (30229)    13,903 ¦   48.06  1436.¦  50.21  1384.¦  45.34  1203.¦  38.03   794.¦
15          47.    608. Buntschu Monika        1987 Giffers                3:15.02,3     38.16,9  (5075)    12,980 ¦   48.33    77.¦  57.43    65.¦  49.42    42.¦  39.02    31.¦
02        1102.   1830. Robertini Raffaello    1949 Giornico               2:32.24,0     39.00,5 (21006)    16,612 ¦   39.56  1076.¦  37.51   971.¦  39.01   991.¦  35.35  1273.¦
03         519.   2709. Arnold David           1981 Gipf-Oberfrick         2:45.23,0     32.08,1 (30056)    15,308 ¦   46.02   972.¦  42.16   601.¦  41.07   347.¦  35.56   353.¦
15         247.   1055. Bernert Herta          1954 Gipf-Oberfrick         3:46.51,3   1:10.05,9  (5035)    11,159 ¦   52.10   177.¦1:04.28   206.¦  59.03   281.¦  51.09   335.¦
02        1079.   1801. Hochreuter Thomas      1955 Gipf-Oberfrick         2:32.10,3     38.46,8 (20538)    16,637 ¦   40.02  1112.¦  37.38   947.¦  41.24  1399.¦  33.04   823.¦
02         752.   1383. Meierhans Thomas       1974 Gipf-Oberfrick         2:25.50,3     32.26,8 (20798)    17,359 ¦   38.39   735.¦  36.57   862.¦  37.44   730.¦  32.29   667.¦
15         300.   1128. Schenk Daniela         1976 Gipf-Oberfrick         3:54.16,1   1:17.30,7  (5429)    10,806 ¦   53.18   226.¦1:04.49   211.¦1:00.50   328.¦  55.18   430.¦
05         531.   5756. Schraner Beat          1976 Gipf-Oberfrick         3:31.12,4   1:12.20,6 (51258)    11,986 ¦   53.14   745.¦1:03.10   699.¦  54.38   547.¦  40.09   241.¦
05         300.   5104. Zehnder Christoph      1969 Gipf-Oberfrick         3:18.03,6     59.11,8 (51605)    12,782 ¦   45.51   227.¦1:00.30   500.¦  51.50   342.¦  39.50   219.¦
05         914.   6449. Zehnder Rolf           1939 Gipf-Oberfrick         3:53.32,9   1:34.41,1 (51609)    10,840 ¦   55.11   873.¦1:07.33   970.¦  59.25   904.¦  51.23   965.¦
05        1213.   6810. Albert Oskar           1937 Gisikon                4:13.10,0   1:54.18,2 (50012)    10,000 ¦ 1:01.58  1310.¦1:19.47  1653.¦1:01.36  1027.¦  49.48   880.¦
04        1135.   5450. Pfrunder Marcel        1967 Gisikon                3:24.47,3   1:08.44,7 (41074)    12,362 ¦   53.32  1454.¦  57.35  1157.¦  50.30   896.¦  43.08   943.¦
13          80.    261. Rütter Irene           1969 Gisikon                2:53.48,8     29.14,6  (3177)    14,565 ¦   47.04   132.¦  47.29   114.¦  43.24    55.¦  35.51    28.¦
03         296.   2340. Rütter Josef           1968 Gisikon                2:39.35,6     26.20,7 (31243)    15,863 ¦   42.14   209.¦  40.04   382.¦  40.58   311.¦  36.19   419.¦
04         240.   3441. Stalder Jörg           1962 Gisikon                2:54.57,3     38.54,7 (41362)    14,470 ¦   47.18   491.¦  44.19   176.¦  45.41   306.¦  37.38   189.¦
02        1286.   2096. Abächerli Andreas      1985 Giswil                 2:36.07,6     42.44,1 (20008)    16,215 ¦   40.22  1217.¦  37.26   926.¦  40.02  1205.¦  38.16  1469.¦
03         762.   3107. Abächerli Daniel       1981 Giswil                 2:51.05,5     37.50,6 (30013)    14,797 ¦   45.55   936.¦  46.30   991.¦  42.35   591.¦  36.03   368.¦
03        1637.   4807. Abächerli Florian      1982 Giswil                 3:12.53,8     59.38,9 (30014)    13,124 ¦   47.33  1308.¦  53.15  1639.¦  48.40  1594.¦  43.25  1611.¦
03        1580.   4622. Amgarten André         1982 Giswil                 3:10.06,7     56.51,8 (30031)    13,316 ¦   48.06  1434.¦  51.07  1466.¦  48.14  1551.¦  42.38  1572.¦
14         197.    653. Berchtold Inge         1971 Giswil                 3:17.58,2     40.12,0  (4036)    12,788 ¦   48.45   138.¦  52.48   158.¦  53.05   277.¦  43.18   248.¦
03        1475.   4355. Felder Philippe        1980 Giswil                 3:06.33,0     53.18,1 (30430)    13,571 ¦   47.23  1276.¦  49.31  1314.¦  47.06  1441.¦  42.31  1563.¦
01         139.    247. Henggeler Daniel       1972 Giswil                 1:58.36,4     14.20,0   (553)    21,345 ¦   32.16   122.¦  28.30   174.¦  30.35   168.¦  27.14   115.¦
01         466.    902. Zumstein Hugo          1972 Giswil                 2:16.19,1     32.02,7   (796)    18,571 ¦   35.30   444.¦  33.02   459.¦  36.12   459.¦  31.34   453.¦
05         814.   6300. Burri Werner           1946 Gland                  3:47.27,8   1:28.36,0 (50213)    11,130 ¦   55.45   921.¦1:05.11   816.¦  57.22   768.¦  49.09   840.¦
01         376.    548. Küng Paul              1956 Glarus                 2:06.57,3     22.40,9   (599)    19,941 ¦   34.01   348.¦  30.29   345.¦  32.16   349.¦  30.10   413.¦
03         988.   3482. Marti Hans             1945 Glarus                 2:55.18,5     42.03,6 (30971)    14,441 ¦   44.53   709.¦  44.19   789.¦  44.40  1007.¦  41.25  1451.¦
02         872.   1514. Richi Christoph        1974 Glarus                 2:27.40,0     34.16,5 (20988)    17,144 ¦   38.33   704.¦  35.41   684.¦  39.03  1005.¦  34.21  1104.¦
13         144.    365. Salvadori Bea          1960 Glarus                 3:00.12,9     35.38,7  (3179)    14,048 ¦   48.18   187.¦  50.13   172.¦  45.36   144.¦  36.04    32.¦
03        1228.   3885. Salvadori Walter       1958 Glarus                 3:00.32,8     47.17,9 (31253)    14,022 ¦   48.19  1488.¦  49.16  1291.¦  44.57  1066.¦  37.58   779.¦
03         747.   3077. Stüssi Ernst           1941 Glarus                 2:50.44,0     37.29,1 (31452)    14,828 ¦   44.46   682.¦  43.15   712.¦  43.14   726.¦  39.27  1152.¦
02         419.    999. Vogel Bruno            1959 Glarus                 2:18.17,0     24.53,5 (21293)    18,308 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
02        1562.   3297. Vogel Fred             1933 Glarus                 2:53.32,3   1:00.08,8 (20004)    14,588 ¦   43.41  1540.¦  43.14  1546.¦  45.43  1553.¦  40.52  1536.¦
05         227.   4798. Vogel Tom              1982 Glarus                 3:12.50,1     53.58,3 (52309)    13,128 ¦   46.50   280.¦  56.44   275.¦  50.30   268.¦  38.45   164.¦
04         236.   3436. Bolcic Daniel          1970 Glattbrugg             2:54.53,1     38.50,5 (40174)    14,476 ¦   47.36   559.¦  44.14   163.¦  45.23   279.¦  37.38   189.¦
04        1223.   5604. Lutz Peter             1951 Glattfelden            3:28.01,0   1:11.58,4 (40871)    12,170 ¦   53.14  1428.¦  59.30  1286.¦  52.03  1093.¦  43.12   948.¦
03         740.   3060. Meier Fritz            1945 Glattfelden            2:50.35,4     37.20,5 (30994)    14,840 ¦   45.24   826.¦  43.53   758.¦  43.30   776.¦  37.46   726.¦
05          34.   2537. Brunner Hans-Peter     1962 Glis                   2:42.40,3     23.48,5 (50186)    15,563 ¦   42.38    82.¦  46.32    40.¦  40.46    24.¦  32.43    12.¦
03        1023.   3551. Chuck Roderick         1942 Glis                   2:55.57,2     42.42,3 (30297)    14,388 ¦   45.30   849.¦  46.21   968.¦  45.12  1122.¦  38.53  1026.¦
04         217.   3370. Imesch Fredy           1952 Glis                   2:54.18,3     38.15,7 (40654)    14,524 ¦   45.16   219.¦  44.42   208.¦  45.08   254.¦  39.10   340.¦
05         857.   6368. Schmid Jonas           1968 Glis                   3:50.01,0   1:31.09,2 (51236)    11,006 ¦   51.50   631.¦1:04.53   799.¦  58.34   850.¦  54.42  1135.¦
02         592.   1191. Schmid Martin          1956 Glis                   2:22.16,8     28.53,3 (21652)    17,793 ¦   38.14   621.¦  34.57   589.¦  36.51   587.¦  32.13   611.¦
05         991.   6550. Sturdy Clive           1963 Glis                   3:57.53,4   1:39.01,6 (51392)    10,642 ¦   55.39   917.¦1:16.10  1524.¦  58.30   845.¦  47.33   737.¦
02        1436.   2410. Wirthner Gerhard       1953 Glis                   2:40.32,7     47.09,2 (21358)    15,769 ¦   41.26  1466.¦  40.56  1348.¦  41.17  1390.¦  36.53  1403.¦
02        1371.   2259. Zuber Egon             1963 Glis                   2:38.14,7     44.51,2 (21408)    15,998 ¦   40.57  1389.¦  42.02  1477.¦  40.24  1260.¦  34.50  1183.¦
01         326.    465. Gogniat Grégoire       1961 Glovelier              2:04.40,6     20.24,2   (527)    20,306 ¦   33.34   225.¦  29.57   297.¦  32.23   362.¦  28.45   303.¦
04         151.   3128. Carlen Robert          1950 Gluringen              2:51.22,2     35.19,6 (40265)    14,773 ¦   45.02   195.¦  44.30   196.¦  45.00   242.¦  36.48   131.¦
05        1032.   6601. Michlig Kilian         1978 Gluringen              4:00.27,2   1:41.35,4 (52061)    10,528 ¦   58.29  1097.¦1:04.56   804.¦1:02.45  1085.¦  54.16  1112.¦
05         742.   6197. Michlig Tristan        1982 Gluringen              3:43.36,4   1:24.44,6 (52062)    11,322 ¦   57.58  1061.¦1:05.14   821.¦  56.14   684.¦  44.09   503.¦
05         969.   6521. Fehr Stefan            1973 Gockhausen             3:56.47,3   1:37.55,5 (50390)    10,691 ¦   55.31   908.¦1:10.07  1161.¦1:00.23   954.¦  50.44   930.¦
03         333.   2417. Götz Thomas            1972 Gockhausen             2:40.39,3     27.24,4 (30571)    15,758 ¦   43.39   465.¦  40.02   377.¦  40.50   293.¦  36.06   380.¦
05        1658.   7322. Loisi Lauro            1970 Gockhausen             5:06.46,4   2:47.54,6 (52047)     8,252 ¦ 1:06.20  1478.¦1:15.58  1517.¦1:24.25  1659.¦1:20.01  1787.¦
03         457.   2611. Bernhardsgrütter Roy   1978 Goldach                2:43.47,5     30.32,6 (31971)    15,456 ¦   43.38   460.¦  39.49   363.¦  42.51   651.¦  37.27   652.¦
04         116.   2978. Bücheler Christoph     1969 Goldach                2:49.29,6     33.27,0 (40229)    14,936 ¦   43.45    81.¦  43.46   123.¦  43.47   129.¦  38.09   233.¦
05         DNF    7674. Canini Ricco           1966 Goldach                1:40.26,6  Silvaplana (51686)       --- ¦ 1:40.26  1922.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
05        1438.   7080. Eugster Hans           1939 Goldach                4:34.21,3   2:15.29,5 (50379)     9,227 ¦ 1:05.41  1450.¦1:10.10  1164.¦1:14.39  1474.¦1:03.49  1500.¦
02         885.   1529. Ghisla Renzo           1948 Goldach                2:27.50,0     34.26,5 (20422)    17,125 ¦   38.23   657.¦  37.16   908.¦  39.00   984.¦  33.10   855.¦
05         794.   6270. Kopp Christian         1969 Goldach                3:46.29,9   1:27.38,1 (50800)    11,177 ¦   56.05   950.¦1:01.21   559.¦  58.01   812.¦  51.01   946.¦
04          85.   2860. Metzler Daniel         1967 Goldach                2:47.19,3     31.16,7 (40937)    15,130 ¦   44.11   103.¦  43.54   128.¦  42.51    81.¦  36.20    98.¦
03         481.   2650. Pitsch Harald          1967 Goldach                2:44.22,2     31.07,3 (31143)    15,402 ¦   43.37   454.¦  40.02   379.¦  42.51   650.¦  37.51   751.¦
04        1672.   6914. Schmid Paul            1934 Goldach                4:20.07,7   2:04.05,1 (41261)     9,732 ¦ 1:05.34  1698.¦1:12.00  1681.¦1:04.50  1646.¦  57.42  1661.¦
03        1518.   4466. Kummer Martin          1976 Goldau                 3:08.03,4     54.48,5 (30862)    13,462 ¦   48.11  1459.¦  52.34  1584.¦  48.51  1613.¦  38.25   894.¦
05         235.   4831. Rimle Markus           1961 Goldau                 3:13.16,4     54.24,6 (52089)    13,099 ¦   44.31   153.¦  56.07   248.¦  51.53   344.¦  40.43   269.¦
05         DNF    7655. Schälin Erwin          1971 Goldau                 1:31.24,8  Silvaplana (51205)       --- ¦ 1:31.24  1884.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
03        1033.   3566. Häderli Fredi          1959 Goldingen              2:56.09,4     42.54,5 (30610)    14,371 ¦   46.23  1045.¦  46.55  1049.¦  44.36   999.¦  38.14   843.¦
02        1549.   3147. Sutter Ernst           1956 Goldingen              2:51.35,9     58.12,4 (21226)    14,753 ¦   41.23  1455.¦  42.23  1509.¦  44.45  1547.¦  43.04  1559.¦
05         894.   6418. Naegeli Michael        1983 Goldiwil (Thun)        3:52.16,6   1:33.24,8 (52215)    10,899 ¦ 1:03.12  1361.¦1:09.12  1079.¦  55.14   602.¦  44.37   534.¦
04        1619.   6567. Steiner Markus         ???? Goldiwil (Thun)        3:58.32,1   1:42.29,5 (41377)    10,613 ¦   51.29  1173.¦1:11.05  1672.¦  59.35  1561.¦  56.21  1651.¦
02        1114.   1848. Imboden Roman          1977 Goldswil b. Interlak   2:32.34,7     39.11,2 (20571)    16,592 ¦   40.30  1240.¦  39.00  1109.¦  40.26  1269.¦  32.37   700.¦
05         959.   6506. Ninck Martin           1944 Goldswil b. Interlak   3:56.14,0   1:37.22,2 (52070)    10,716 ¦   58.56  1129.¦1:07.17   941.¦1:00.03   940.¦  49.56   889.¦
02        1201.   1976. Wyss Peter             1964 Goldswil b. Interlak   2:34.29,1     41.05,6 (21678)    16,387 ¦   40.05  1129.¦  42.27  1513.¦  38.45   939.¦  33.10   856.¦
15         252.   1064. Feldkamp Gerda         1963 Gommiswald             3:48.03,8   1:11.18,4  (5121)    11,100 ¦   55.01   275.¦1:06.17   251.¦1:00.00   306.¦  46.44   208.¦
05         DNF    7610. Hollenstein Urs        1974 Gommiswald             3:23.35,0  Pontresina (50644)       --- ¦ 1:31.10  1883.¦1:52.24  1885.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
05        1089.   6672. Hosang Claudio         1979 Gommiswald             4:04.52,8   1:46.01,0 (51771)    10,338 ¦   55.13   877.¦1:12.30  1322.¦1:01.52  1045.¦  55.15  1179.¦
04         241.   3447. Koller Martin          1978 Gommiswald             2:55.00,2     38.57,6 (41701)    14,466 ¦   44.52   158.¦  44.12   158.¦  45.04   251.¦  40.51   562.¦
05         373.   5355. Mathies Andi           1977 Gommiswald             3:23.06,3   1:04.14,5 (52053)    12,464 ¦   47.11   304.¦  56.41   274.¦  53.16   455.¦  45.57   622.¦
03        1059.   3606. Fässler Hanspeter      1977 Gonten                 2:56.46,6     43.31,7 (30421)    14,321 ¦   48.02  1416.¦  44.57   839.¦  44.05   888.¦  39.41  1189.¦
02         269.    837. Fässler Lorenz         1973 Gonten                 2:14.36,3     21.12,8 (20339)    18,808 ¦   36.35   324.¦  32.32   258.¦  34.21   214.¦  31.07   373.¦
05        1078.   6659. Fässler Thomas         1983 Gonten                 4:04.01,4   1:45.09,6 (50386)    10,374 ¦   50.12   525.¦1:05.39   847.¦1:05.28  1189.¦1:02.41  1460.¦
03        1439.   4278. Fässler Urban          1968 Gonten                 3:05.14,5     51.59,6 (30423)    13,667 ¦   44.37   641.¦  47.02  1064.¦  47.51  1516.¦  45.42  1694.¦
04         225.   3395. Fuchs Hanspeter        1955 Gonten                 2:54.28,9     38.26,3 (40439)    14,509 ¦   46.23   315.¦  44.28   194.¦  44.40   206.¦  38.56   314.¦
03        1350.   4090. Gätzi Marco            1984 Gonten                 3:03.07,4     49.52,5 (30520)    13,825 ¦   48.01  1415.¦  50.43  1424.¦  46.02  1278.¦  38.19   866.¦
03        1485.   4385. Koch Roland            1973 Gonten                 3:07.04,3     53.49,4 (30834)    13,533 ¦   46.05   983.¦  46.15   957.¦  50.15  1668.¦  44.27  1657.¦
02         598.   1198. Koch Ruedi             1984 Gonten                 2:22.20,2     28.56,7 (20669)    17,786 ¦   37.44   545.¦  34.36   550.¦  36.33   544.¦  33.24   910.¦
02         161.    712. Nef Roman              1985 Gonten                 2:11.02,0     17.38,5 (20857)    19,321 ¦   36.11   281.¦  31.32   148.¦  33.49   165.¦  29.29   109.¦
04         816.   4892. Neff Erich             1968 Gonten                 3:14.22,3     58.19,7 (41002)    13,025 ¦   48.16   649.¦  51.24   763.¦  50.52   949.¦  43.49  1026.¦
03         509.   2698. Rusch Bruno            1970 Gonten                 2:45.17,9     32.03,0 (31239)    15,315 ¦   42.39   296.¦  41.43   540.¦  43.02   681.¦  37.52   755.¦
02         229.    793. Rusch Hanspeter        1984 Gonten                 2:13.34,9     20.11,4 (21038)    18,952 ¦   36.56   361.¦  31.56   199.¦  34.26   222.¦  30.15   207.¦
05         786.   6259. Rusch Markus           1973 Gonten                 3:45.52,7   1:27.00,9 (51867)    11,208 ¦   49.21   445.¦1:01.59   614.¦1:00.39   970.¦  53.52  1088.¦
01         413.    616. Signer Thomas          1972 Gonten                 2:08.48,3     24.31,9   (721)    19,655 ¦   35.16   432.¦  31.09   399.¦  33.18   411.¦  29.04   336.¦
03         543.   2745. Sutter Roman           1974 Gonten                 2:45.44,1     32.29,2 (31906)    15,275 ¦   44.08   566.¦  41.44   543.¦  42.15   532.¦  37.36   692.¦
02         946.   1614. Sutter Roman           1984 Gonten                 2:29.22,7     35.59,2 (21227)    16,948 ¦   39.35   978.¦  38.04   991.¦  38.59   983.¦  32.43   726.¦
04          71.   2807. Büsser Ralf            1980 Gossau SG              2:46.26,0     30.23,4 (40343)    15,211 ¦   44.53   161.¦  42.11    31.¦  42.36    66.¦  36.44   124.¦
05         DNF    7681. Cadusch Thomas         1986 Gossau SG              1:42.41,1  Silvaplana (51973)       --- ¦ 1:42.41  1929.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
14         209.    679. Fisch Heidi            1963 Gossau SG              3:19.38,0     41.51,8  (4109)    12,681 ¦   50.50   228.¦  56.07   219.¦  49.43   162.¦  42.56   232.¦
02         894.   1540. Fisch Markus           1961 Gossau SG              2:28.01,4     34.37,9 (20353)    17,103 ¦   40.40  1295.¦  38.39  1054.¦  36.56   598.¦  31.44   512.¦
15         557.   1433. Freund Monica          1970 Gossau SG              4:56.52,1   2:20.06,7  (5701)     8,528 ¦ 1:07.36   523.¦1:20.18   566.¦1:14.18   512.¦1:14.38   594.¦
05        1384.   7017. Hiltebrand Bruno       1945 Gossau SG              4:28.26,1   2:09.34,3 (50627)     9,431 ¦   58.31  1101.¦1:15.04  1472.¦1:10.41  1369.¦1:04.09  1505.¦
05         433.   5507. Hiltebrand Fabian      1988 Gossau SG              3:25.58,9   1:07.07,1 (51766)    12,290 ¦   46.30   257.¦  59.43   437.¦  53.55   508.¦  45.49   617.¦
05         937.   6474. Hiltebrand Marc        1984 Gossau SG              3:54.43,6   1:35.51,8 (51767)    10,785 ¦   51.57   640.¦1:08.19  1023.¦1:01.58  1050.¦  52.29  1019.¦
02         633.   1241. Ledergerber Erwin      1955 Gossau SG              2:23.29,8     30.06,3 (20725)    17,642 ¦   37.41   526.¦  35.48   702.¦  37.12   638.¦  32.47   737.¦
03        1529.   4484. Mettler Paul           1959 Gossau SG              3:08.18,8     55.03,9 (31009)    13,444 ¦   50.48  1704.¦  48.56  1258.¦  48.53  1615.¦  39.40  1187.¦
03         723.   3040. Moosberger Stefan      1976 Gossau SG              2:50.22,4     37.07,5 (31031)    14,859 ¦   47.46  1351.¦  44.56   835.¦  41.36   431.¦  36.03   370.¦
05         556.   5821. Sturzenegger Urs       1961 Gossau SG              3:32.45,3   1:13.53,5 (51394)    11,899 ¦   49.54   498.¦  57.12   309.¦  56.29   699.¦  49.08   838.¦
02        1120.   1854. Trüssel Josef          1954 Gossau SG              2:32.38,2     39.14,7 (21263)    16,586 ¦   39.39  1001.¦  38.27  1029.¦  39.44  1138.¦  34.47  1178.¦
04         913.   5063. Zwinggi Robert         1932 Gossau SG              3:17.11,4   1:01.08,8 (41600)    12,838 ¦   49.23   825.¦  53.11   878.¦  50.29   892.¦  44.06  1072.¦
05         995.   6554. Kleber Marcus          1967 Gossau ZH              3:57.57,6   1:39.05,8 (52372)    10,639 ¦   51.53   635.¦1:09.07  1072.¦1:01.44  1036.¦  55.12  1172.¦
04         531.   4300. Leitner Marcel         1969 Gossau ZH              3:05.39,7     49.37,1 (40836)    13,636 ¦   47.27   533.¦  46.48   399.¦  48.25   599.¦  42.58   908.¦
03        1309.   4008. Schöchlin Pierre       1958 Gossau ZH              3:01.59,2     48.44,3 (31333)    13,911 ¦   47.59  1402.¦  49.00  1267.¦  45.15  1134.¦  39.43  1196.¦
02         928.   1589. Moser Reto             1971 Graben                 2:29.00,8     35.37,3 (20825)    16,989 ¦   38.58   815.¦  37.16   908.¦  38.28   891.¦  34.17  1090.¦
05         DNF    7667. Bauer Mathias          1987 Grabs                  1:35.51,9  Silvaplana (52239)       --- ¦ 1:35.51  1913.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
05        1023.   6589. Breitschmid Martin     1975 Grabs                  3:59.56,8   1:41.05,0 (50170)    10,551 ¦   53.41   780.¦1:09.25  1101.¦1:02.52  1087.¦  53.58  1096.¦
05          22.   2248. Eggenberger Hansruedi  1965 Grabs                  2:38.04,0     19.12,2 (52147)    16,016 ¦   38.59    22.¦  41.41    13.¦  42.00    40.¦  35.22    50.¦
15         DNF    1565. Grünig Katrin          ???? Grabs                  1:35.33,4  Silvaplana  (5850)       --- ¦ 1:35.33   653.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
02         839.   1477. Josty Steivan          1959 Grabs                  2:27.13,8     33.50,3 (20604)    17,195 ¦   37.40   521.¦  36.15   764.¦  38.22   867.¦  34.54  1192.¦
04         562.   4377. Lippuner Christof      1976 Grabs                  3:06.54,3     50.51,7 (41888)    13,545 ¦   47.02   438.¦  48.27   529.¦  48.37   638.¦  42.47   878.¦
05         117.   3899. Locher Markus          1985 Grabs                  3:00.43,8     41.52,0 (52369)    14,008 ¦   43.43   119.¦  51.41   105.¦  46.48   143.¦  38.31   150.¦
00          50.     58. Meinherz Pascal        1981 Grabs                  1:48.18,8      4.35,1   (297)    23,373 ¦   30.45    58.¦  24.53    64.¦  27.31    31.¦  25.07    52.¦
03        1545.   4522. Napieralski Fabian     1975 Grabs                  3:08.46,5     55.31,6 (31074)    13,411 ¦   45.00   745.¦  51.12  1476.¦  49.52  1658.¦  42.40  1574.¦
03         881.   3308. Schaer Roland          1956 Grabs                  2:53.39,1     40.24,2 (31263)    14,579 ¦   46.43  1110.¦  46.33   999.¦  43.55   848.¦  36.26   453.¦
15         174.    928. Schwendener Heike      1972 Grabs                  3:37.09,8   1:00.24,4  (5453)    11,658 ¦   50.16   128.¦1:01.11   138.¦  55.31   179.¦  50.10   296.¦
01         179.    292. Vogel Heinz            1968 Grabs                  1:59.49,6     15.33,2   (763)    21,128 ¦   33.55   324.¦  28.02   132.¦  30.15   135.¦  27.37   140.¦
04         340.   3756. Bregy Michel           1969 Grächen                2:58.47,7     42.45,1 (41628)    14,159 ¦   47.52   587.¦  45.16   262.¦  46.38   400.¦  39.00   323.¦
03         848.   3245. Schnidrig Roland       1957 Grächen                2:52.56,4     39.41,5 (31325)    14,639 ¦   43.42   472.¦  45.12   851.¦  44.26   958.¦  39.36  1178.¦
14         332.    909. Truffer Katja          1981 Grächen                3:35.23,7     57.37,5  (4380)    11,753 ¦   50.31   211.¦1:02.46   341.¦  55.53   348.¦  46.12   348.¦
04         100.   2933. Truffer Mario          1974 Grächen                2:48.41,4     32.38,8 (41445)    15,008 ¦   45.11   207.¦  44.29   195.¦  43.19   102.¦  35.41    67.¦
02         945.   1612. Chastonay Elmar        1953 Grafschaft             2:29.21,2     35.57,7 (20228)    16,951 ¦   40.10  1163.¦  38.40  1055.¦  38.33   912.¦  31.56   564.¦
02         353.    926. Chastonay Klaus        1971 Grafschaft             2:16.46,4     23.22,9 (20229)    18,510 ¦   36.52   354.¦  33.08   332.¦  35.56   433.¦  30.48   306.¦
05        1752.   7433. Diezig Stefan          1984 Grafschaft             5:30.09,0   3:11.17,2 (52209)     7,668 ¦ 1:08.02  1527.¦1:35.40  1863.¦1:31.02  1746.¦1:15.23  1736.¦
05        1749.   7430. Walther Joel           1986 Grafschaft             5:30.08,6   3:11.16,8 (51516)     7,668 ¦ 1:07.59  1522.¦1:35.27  1861.¦1:32.06  1758.¦1:14.34  1726.¦
05        1748.   7429. Walther Pascal         1985 Grafschaft             5:30.08,5   3:11.16,7 (52199)     7,668 ¦ 1:10.41  1603.¦1:32.51  1847.¦1:32.04  1757.¦1:14.31  1724.¦
02        1433.   2406. Zuberbühler Fredi      1961 Grafschaft             2:40.31,2     47.07,7 (21410)    15,771 ¦   41.49  1510.¦  41.42  1446.¦  41.25  1402.¦  35.34  1270.¦
03         669.   2946. Marti Christian        1954 Graltshausen           2:48.55,6     35.40,7 (30970)    14,986 ¦   42.36   288.¦  43.01   689.¦  44.46  1026.¦  38.31   920.¦
05         753.   6213. Vetterli Martin        1957 Grandvaux              3:44.06,7   1:25.14,9 (51477)    11,296 ¦   51.25   594.¦1:04.45   792.¦  59.31   909.¦  48.24   797.¦
04         125.   3004. Beraud Patrick         1966 Grandvillard           2:49.45,7     33.43,1 (40128)    14,913 ¦   42.26    25.¦  44.26   188.¦  46.16   360.¦  36.37   113.¦
05         820.   6311. Koss Stefan Dr.        ???? Granges VS             3:47.54,3   1:29.02,5 (50805)    11,108 ¦   51.26   597.¦1:02.57   683.¦  58.02   814.¦  55.27  1187.¦
02          70.    550. Eckert Rolf            1960 Gränichen              2:06.58,8     13.35,3 (21590)    19,937 ¦   34.12   106.¦  30.54    90.¦  32.30    78.¦  29.21    96.¦
02         280.    848. Gafner Paul            1959 Gränichen              2:15.13,0     21.49,5 (20403)    18,723 ¦   35.50   262.¦  32.33   260.¦  34.59   287.¦  31.50   537.¦
04        1230.   5616. Bertschi Walter        1934 Greifensee             3:28.19,0   1:12.16,4 (40139)    12,153 ¦   50.54  1080.¦  59.57  1324.¦  54.00  1284.¦  43.26   981.¦
02        1138.   1883. Hardmeier Willi        1946 Greifensee             2:33.01,8     39.38,3 (20498)    16,543 ¦   39.42  1019.¦  38.30  1037.¦  40.10  1223.¦  34.39  1155.¦
02         899.   1546. Meier Andreas          1970 Greifensee             2:28.04,9     34.41,4 (20790)    17,096 ¦   39.17   913.¦  36.47   841.¦  38.33   910.¦  33.26   917.¦
03         852.   3250. Müller Max             1951 Greifensee             2:52.59,0     39.44,1 (31055)    14,635 ¦   45.46   897.¦  46.31   994.¦  43.21   751.¦  37.20   629.¦
05        1606.   7259. Rüedlinger Walter      1950 Greifensee             4:57.34,6   2:38.42,8 (51864)     8,507 ¦ 1:16.37  1738.¦1:14.07  1430.¦1:21.59  1612.¦1:04.50  1521.¦
04          98.   2926. Schürch Daniel         1974 Greifensee             2:48.34,9     32.32,3 (41295)    15,017 ¦   44.23   114.¦  44.18   175.¦  43.29   113.¦  36.23   101.¦
02        1533.   2964. Zürcher René           1943 Greifensee             2:49.17,7     55.54,2 (21569)    14,954 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
04         492.   4216. Furrer Thomas          1967 Grenchen               3:04.46,2     48.43,6 (40448)    13,701 ¦   46.46   382.¦  46.36   382.¦  49.52   804.¦  41.30   659.¦
04        1416.   5976. Huguenin Pierre        1941 Grenchen               3:36.21,8   1:20.19,2 (40646)    11,701 ¦   53.51  1497.¦1:01.29  1415.¦  53.29  1232.¦  47.31  1454.¦
03        1090.   3657. Käser Ueli             1946 Grenchen               2:57.21,6     44.06,7 (30784)    14,274 ¦   48.12  1464.¦  48.12  1188.¦  44.02   874.¦  36.54   541.¦
13         217.    557. Schrag Mathilde        1942 Grenchen               3:11.33,5     46.59,3  (3189)    13,216 ¦   50.00   222.¦  50.44   188.¦  49.45   234.¦  41.02   194.¦
15         459.   1323. Spahr Edith            1942 Gretzenbach            4:21.17,7   1:44.32,3  (5466)     9,689 ¦ 1:03.44   478.¦1:12.23   421.¦1:07.34   450.¦  57.36   459.¦
04         895.   5037. Greter Jean-Pierre     1961 Grimisuat              3:16.41,1   1:00.38,5 (40530)    12,871 ¦   51.55  1258.¦  56.21  1091.¦  49.18   732.¦  39.05   332.¦
13         143.    364. Almer Elisabeth        1972 Grindelwald            3:00.12,2     35.38,0  (3004)    14,049 ¦   48.12   180.¦  50.15   174.¦  44.02    75.¦  37.42    83.¦
03        1213.   3860. Baumann Hans-Peter     1965 Grindelwald            3:00.15,6     47.00,7 (30093)    14,044 ¦   45.53   924.¦  48.18  1198.¦  47.22  1473.¦  38.41   975.¦
02         514.   1103. Bohren Thomas          1979 Grindelwald            2:20.37,6     27.14,1 (20133)    18,002 ¦   39.25   941.¦  35.41   683.¦  35.27   374.¦  30.02   181.¦
05          61.   3068. Fischer Marcel         1977 Grindelwald            2:50.40,3     31.48,5 (51720)    14,833 ¦   40.33    48.¦  48.20    50.¦  43.56    79.¦  37.48   118.¦
05         157.   4345. Geiser Mark            1976 Grindelwald            3:06.21,5     47.29,7 (51734)    13,585 ¦   42.58    94.¦  54.25   177.¦  49.22   224.¦  39.35   209.¦
04          24.   2245. Weissmüller Daniel     1973 Grindelwald            2:38.02,4     21.59,8 (41519)    16,019 ¦   42.27    26.¦  41.28    25.¦  40.07    23.¦  33.58    25.¦
02         559.   1155. Wyss Hermann           1979 Grindelwald            2:21.36,0     28.12,5 (21373)    17,879 ¦   39.13   890.¦  36.26   799.¦  35.14   336.¦  30.41   287.¦
00          78.     95. Zbinden Sandro         1983 Grindelwald            1:50.37,4      6.53,7   (281)    22,885 ¦   30.39    28.¦  25.27    76.¦  28.41    81.¦  25.49    73.¦
14         301.    838. Cossalter Anita        1977 Gross                  3:30.34,0     52.47,8  (4078)    12,023 ¦   53.23   339.¦  59.54   291.¦  53.24   288.¦  43.50   280.¦
02        1125.   1860. Fuchs Roger            ???? Gross                  2:32.41,6     39.18,1 (20392)    16,580 ¦   40.00  1099.¦  38.30  1038.¦  39.20  1059.¦  34.50  1183.¦
03        1519.   4469. Kälin Alois            1956 Gross                  3:08.05,1     54.50,2 (30772)    13,460 ¦   46.22  1044.¦  52.01  1542.¦  47.09  1452.¦  42.30  1561.¦
13         240.    702. Kälin Sonja            1973 Gross                  3:21.22,7     56.48,5  (3097)    12,571 ¦   54.01   241.¦  53.00   225.¦  51.09   241.¦  43.12   229.¦
13          36.    190. Sumi Isabelle          1974 Gross                  2:45.45,4     21.11,2  (3243)    15,273 ¦   45.33    80.¦  41.22    34.¦  42.09    32.¦  36.40    53.¦
03        1476.   4357. Tischhauser Stephan    1964 Gross                  3:06.33,5     53.18,6 (31488)    13,570 ¦   45.44   890.¦  51.12  1477.¦  47.44  1505.¦  41.51  1506.¦
15          46.    601. Harnischberg Seline    1984 Grossaffoltern         3:14.49,5     38.04,1  (5197)    12,994 ¦   47.38    57.¦  57.01    55.¦  49.32    39.¦  40.37    52.¦
04         593.   4445. Käser Silvio           1953 Grossaffoltern         3:07.46,2     51.43,6 (41695)    13,482 ¦   47.24   519.¦  49.03   585.¦  49.49   795.¦  41.29   656.¦
14           4.    172. Aeberhard Christin     1982 Grosshöchstetten       2:41.40,0      3.53,8  (4005)    15,660 ¦   44.30     7.¦  42.02     4.¦  41.05     3.¦  34.02     4.¦
02         440.   1021. Vogler Erwin           1950 Grosshöchstetten       2:18.47,9     25.24,4 (21667)    18,240 ¦   37.32   484.¦  34.13   489.¦  36.02   458.¦  31.00   342.¦
05        1293.   6910. Bättig Hans            1964 Grosswangen            4:19.37,4   2:00.45,6 (50083)     9,751 ¦   58.56  1128.¦1:12.26  1318.¦1:12.11  1413.¦  56.03  1218.¦
04         141.   3098. Bösch Pirmin           1977 Grosswangen            2:51.00,3     34.57,7 (40186)    14,804 ¦   43.32    72.¦  45.44   311.¦  44.05   152.¦  37.38   188.¦
04         339.   3753. Krieger Abraham        1947 Grosswangen            2:58.46,7     42.44,1 (40776)    14,161 ¦   46.22   309.¦  45.52   318.¦  46.09   346.¦  40.23   494.¦
12          20.     53. Marti Anita            1974 Grosswangen            2:16.28,0     13.52,3  (2135)    18,551 ¦   37.26    30.¦  33.32    26.¦  34.46    14.¦  30.42    16.¦
01          74.    174. Marti Stefan           1970 Grosswangen            1:55.01,8     10.45,4   (934)    22,009 ¦   30.48    25.¦  26.43    59.¦  30.20   144.¦  27.10   110.¦
14          46.    346. Wiederkehr Sandra      1978 Grosswangen            2:59.19,5     21.33,3  (4406)    14,117 ¦   45.19    19.¦  46.52    58.¦  46.45    58.¦  40.23   108.¦
05         929.   6465. Zehnder René           1956 Grub AR                3:54.22,9   1:35.31,1 (51608)    10,801 ¦ 1:01.02  1270.¦1:07.20   949.¦  58.24   836.¦  47.34   739.¦
05         311.   5139. Putzi Roger            1965 Grüningen              3:18.51,0     59.59,2 (52087)    12,731 ¦   51.45   625.¦  56.38   272.¦  48.47   201.¦  41.38   325.¦
05        1192.   6789. Schwager David         1984 Grüningen              4:11.47,9   1:52.56,1 (52217)    10,054 ¦ 1:01.07  1275.¦1:10.11  1167.¦1:03.01  1096.¦  57.27  1290.¦
05         166.   4382. Schwager Jan           1986 Grüningen              3:07.00,7     48.08,9 (52099)    13,537 ¦   45.40   214.¦  54.36   186.¦  47.17   159.¦  39.26   202.¦
05         327.   5199. Schwager Raphael       1989 Grüningen              3:20.16,8   1:01.25,0 (52100)    12,640 ¦   48.49   405.¦  56.59   296.¦  51.23   306.¦  43.05   432.¦
02         DNF    7621. Auer Christian Jun.    1976 Grüsch                   41.05,0  Silvaplana (20052)       --- ¦   41.05  1420.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13         165.    414. Auer Christine         1975 Grüsch                 3:02.36,9     38.02,7  (3247)    13,863 ¦   48.08   173.¦  48.14   130.¦  45.36   143.¦  40.37   187.¦
15          75.    698. Disch Annik            1985 Grüsch                 3:21.00,0     44.14,6  (5100)    12,595 ¦   48.38    80.¦1:01.03   135.¦  50.52    59.¦  40.26    50.¦
12          26.     60. Klöter Uta             1960 Grüsch                 2:18.16,8     15.41,1  (2057)    18,308 ¦   37.22    26.¦  33.42    27.¦  36.33    34.¦  30.38    15.¦
01         286.    409. Kündig Megge           1952 Grüsch                 2:03.36,0     19.19,6   (598)    20,483 ¦   32.14   113.¦  28.35   186.¦  31.09   231.¦  31.36   455.¦
03        1635.   4799. Schmid Markus          1965 Grüsch                 3:12.50,4     59.35,5 (31300)    13,128 ¦   50.11  1667.¦  52.20  1568.¦  48.40  1593.¦  41.37  1474.¦
03        1575.   4609. Frei Daniel            1977 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       3:09.58,7     56.43,8 (30468)    13,326 ¦   49.43  1617.¦  51.40  1508.¦  47.13  1460.¦  41.21  1439.¦
13         105.    306. Kuhn-Kofel Regula      1959 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       2:57.04,0     32.29,8  (3114)    14,298 ¦   45.12    68.¦  46.07    96.¦  44.58   119.¦  40.46   189.¦
02        1275.   2081. Peter Hans             1955 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       2:35.56,1     42.32,6 (21717)    16,235 ¦   44.42  1551.¦  38.46  1075.¦  38.57   973.¦  33.29   933.¦
04        1249.   5654. Sollberger Thomas      1973 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       3:29.01,0   1:12.58,4 (41335)    12,112 ¦   52.51  1366.¦  59.55  1318.¦  52.11  1114.¦  44.01  1060.¦
04        1571.   6353. Walther Hermann        1937 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       3:49.23,4   1:33.20,8 (41501)    11,036 ¦   53.11  1418.¦1:06.10  1585.¦1:00.52  1593.¦  49.09  1530.¦
04        1150.   5472. Frei Thomas            1960 Gstaad                 3:25.09,1   1:09.06,5 (40419)    12,340 ¦   53.53  1506.¦  59.14  1263.¦  51.00   973.¦  41.00   584.¦
02         200.    758. Perreten Helmut        1975 Gstaad                 2:12.43,1     19.19,6 (21691)    19,075 ¦   37.07   402.¦  33.05   328.¦  33.49   166.¦  28.39    52.¦
05         199.   4673. Reichenbach Werner     1950 Gstaad                 3:10.51,4     51.59,6 (51129)    13,264 ¦   44.08   142.¦  53.31   147.¦  50.10   253.¦  43.02   425.¦
05        1106.   6689. Reust Hanspeter        1959 Gstaad                 4:05.39,5   1:46.47,7 (51142)    10,305 ¦ 1:03.09  1359.¦1:07.53   996.¦1:03.29  1114.¦  51.07   952.¦
02         641.   1250. Werren Erwin           1964 Gstaad                 2:23.40,0     30.16,5 (21336)    17,622 ¦   39.43  1028.¦  35.12   620.¦  37.07   623.¦  31.37   482.¦
04         DNF    7595. Würsten Ernst          1935 Gstaad                 2:19.28,4  Pontresina (41563)       --- ¦ 1:00.57  1662.¦1:18.31  1703.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
13          51.    215. Franziscus Ladina      1962 Guarda                 2:50.09,7     25.35,5  (3255)    14,878 ¦   45.02    63.¦  43.37    53.¦  43.15    52.¦  38.14   110.¦
02        1576.   3872. Willy Not Armon        1969 Guarda                 3:00.25,2   1:07.01,7 (21356)    14,032 ¦   46.17  1564.¦  48.30  1576.¦  46.24  1562.¦  39.12  1498.¦
03          98.   1683. Bernasconi Daniele     1973 Gudo                   2:30.30,1     17.15,2 (31826)    16,821 ¦   39.42    47.¦  35.42    73.¦  39.10   135.¦  35.54   345.¦
12          44.     78. Sturzenegger Karin     1976 Gudo                   2:24.31,1     21.55,4  (2130)    17,518 ¦   38.57    50.¦  36.01    46.¦  37.47    49.¦  31.45    36.¦
05          52.   2913. Burri Hans             1983 Guggisberg             2:48.11,0     29.19,2 (50212)    15,053 ¦   41.58    70.¦  49.48    68.¦  42.54    55.¦  33.29    25.¦
01         236.    356. Zbinden Peter          1959 Guggisberg             2:02.21,6     18.05,2   (789)    20,690 ¦   34.05   364.¦  29.19   254.¦  31.25   249.¦  27.31   133.¦
14          29.    289. Zbinden Pia            1980 Guggisberg             2:55.49,2     18.03,0  (4420)    14,399 ¦   45.00    13.¦  44.50    20.¦  45.28    34.¦  40.29   116.¦
02        1586.   5932. Conzelmann Achim       1959 Gümligen               3:35.23,9   1:42.00,4 (20241)    11,753 ¦ 1:24.06  1590.¦  51.13  1577.¦  44.21  1539.¦  35.41  1281.¦
05         858.   6371. Lötscher Bruno         1950 Gümligen               3:50.20,4   1:31.28,6 (50891)    10,991 ¦   53.00   723.¦1:04.19   765.¦  58.01   811.¦  54.58  1156.¦
13           1.     79. Huser Andrea           1973 Gunten                 2:24.34,2       -----  (3275)    17,511 ¦   41.04     1.¦  34.32     2.¦  37.51     1.¦  31.06     1.¦
04        1681.   7021. Mürner Peter           1945 Gunten                 4:28.49,5   2:12.46,9 (41732)     9,417 ¦ 1:04.13  1687.¦1:13.38  1686.¦1:08.23  1676.¦1:02.33  1686.¦
05         334.   5224. Kuster Stefan          1974 Guntershausen b. Aad   3:20.43,4   1:01.51,6 (50840)    12,612 ¦   47.32   317.¦  57.41   329.¦  53.41   484.¦  41.48   342.¦
03        1627.   4779. Bucher Erwin           1944 Gunzwil                3:12.31,9     59.17,0 (30223)    13,149 ¦   48.51  1585.¦  54.07  1685.¦  47.44  1504.¦  41.48  1499.¦
01         402.    595. Jörg Beat              1958 Gurtnellen             2:08.24,3     24.07,9   (577)    19,716 ¦   34.57   419.¦  31.08   397.¦  32.28   368.¦  29.49   393.¦
12          28.     62. Jörg Margrit           1967 Gurtnellen             2:18.42,0     16.06,3  (2052)    18,253 ¦   37.23    27.¦  33.09    23.¦  35.20    20.¦  32.48    49.¦
04        1356.   5851. Sicher Valentin        1950 Gurtnellen             3:33.24,6   1:17.22,0 (41321)    11,863 ¦   49.16   808.¦1:01.10  1391.¦  55.03  1369.¦  47.54  1472.¦
01         333.    475. Gehrig Dany            1970 Gurzelen               2:04.59,3     20.42,9   (923)    20,255 ¦   34.16   401.¦  30.37   360.¦  31.41   283.¦  28.23   236.¦
01         473.    972. Künzi Peter            1963 Gurzelen               2:17.54,0     33.37,6   (600)    18,358 ¦   35.44   458.¦  33.18   460.¦  35.25   453.¦  33.24   469.¦
03         408.   2551. Schleich Robert        1966 Gutenswil              2:42.54,0     29.39,1 (31288)    15,541 ¦   44.10   573.¦  41.00   462.¦  41.23   396.¦  36.19   423.¦
05         389.   5404. Schläppi Menk          1983 Guttannen              3:24.03,8   1:05.12,0 (52094)    12,406 ¦   52.26   678.¦1:00.13   480.¦  50.51   281.¦  40.32   259.¦
03         179.   2032. Schläppi Urs           1980 Guttannen              2:35.17,1     22.02,2 (32045)    16,303 ¦   45.28   839.¦  38.59   276.¦  38.10    55.¦  32.39    49.¦
03         385.   2501. Derungs Marc           1954 Güttingen              2:41.50,2     28.35,3 (30331)    15,643 ¦   42.59   350.¦  40.52   447.¦  41.35   427.¦  36.23   436.¦
02         171.    723. Luginbühl Samuel       1952 Güttingen              2:11.23,4     17.59,9 (20750)    19,268 ¦   35.35   204.¦  32.25   247.¦  33.33   140.¦  29.49   157.¦
03        1697.   5103. Tschumi Walter         1941 Gwatt (Thun)           3:18.03,2   1:04.48,3 (31507)    12,782 ¦   49.02  1601.¦  54.01  1680.¦  50.20  1670.¦  44.38  1663.¦

Total 287



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.