25. Allalin Rennen 2007, Saas Fee - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
UBS         53. Z'Bären Kurt, CH                    ???? UBS 6                          9.13,22      2.21,88  (1030)  
Plausch     64. Zafrani Rachel, CH                  ???? Frauen-Power                  13.05,78      6.46,46  (1822)  
H           27. Zahnd Markus, Zweisimmen            1948 Zweisimmen                     6.35,10      1.30,29    (12)  
H           11. Zambaz Gérard, Conthey              1951 Conthey                        5.44,56      0.39,75     (5)  
Team        95. Zambaz Gérard, CH                   ???? Conthey 2                      5.38,70      1.00,62  (1216)  
F           12. Zaugg Martin, Wasen im Emmental     1976 Rennteam Eggiwil               5.10,34      0.32,55   (161)  
F            5. Zaugg Martin, CH                    1986 Rennteam Eggiwil               4.57,87      0.20,08   (330)  
Team        40. Zaugg Martin, CH                    ???? Rennteam Eggiwil 2             5.10,94      0.32,86  (1256)  
Team        24. Zaugg Martin, CH                    ???? Rennteam Eggiwil 2             5.00,19      0.22,11  (1259)  
C           24. Zaugg Veronika, CH                  1985 Rennteam Eggiwil               6.48,76      1.41,36   (329)  
SE          24. Zaugg Veronika                      ???? CH                             6.17,06      1.19,35  (2026)  
Plausch     82. Zbinden Beat, CH                    ???? SC Tützenackeren            1:37.19,62   1:31.00,30  (1866)  
Plausch     82. Zbinden Markus, CH                  ???? SC Tützenackeren            1:37.19,62   1:31.00,30  (1867)  
G          DSQ  Zehnder Kurt, Steinen               1971 Hoch Ybrig II                    -----         disq   (162)  
Team        47. Zehnder Kurt, CH                    ???? Hoch Ybrig 2                   5.13,01      0.34,93  (1155)  
UBS         40. Zehnder Reto, CH                    ???? UBS 19                         8.34,76      1.43,42  (1095)  
UBS          1. Zeiter Bernhard, CH                 ???? UBS 15                         6.51,34        -----  (1072)  
UBS         29. Zeiter Thomas, CH                   ???? UBS 7                          8.22,83      1.31,49  (1035)  
UBS         17. Zengaffinen Damian, CH              ???? UBS 3                          7.59,46      1.08,12  (1011)  
Plausch     70. Zengaffinen Evi, CH                 ???? Tie-breakers (Tennisclub      24.44,31     18.24,99  (1876)  
C           17. Zenhäusern Petra, CH                1973 SSC Credit Suisse              6.18,41      1.11,01   (347)  
Team       180. Zenhäusern Petra, CH                ???? SSC Credit Suisse              6.31,28      1.53,20  (1358)  
SE          23. Zenhäusern Petra                    ???? CH                             6.16,93      1.19,22  (2024)  
UBS         50. Zenklusen Armand, CH                ???? UBS 22                         9.07,22      2.15,88  (1109)  
C           14. Zielmann Sarah, CH                  1987 SC Malters                     6.07,59      1.00,19   (310)  
F           22. Zihlmann Daniel, CH                 1987 SC Malters                     5.23,31      0.45,52   (309)  
Team       152. Zihlmann Samuel, CH                 ???? SC Malters 1                   6.07,65      1.29,57  (1188)  
Team       132. Zihlmann Sarah, CH                  ???? SC Malters Damen               5.56,96      1.18,88  (1353)  
G          133. Zimmermann Martin, Oberentfelden    1970 Anesgo                         9.40,93      4.54,13   (118)  
F           57. Zimmermann Martin, Mitlödi          1972 SC Riedern                     6.05,47      1.27,68   (189)  
F           78. Zimmermann Michael                  1975 Kerzers                        6.51,41      2.13,62   (453)  
F           51. Zimmermann Ueli, Schwanden GL       1973 SC Riedern                     5.58,53      1.20,74   (171)  
S           20. Zuber Daniel                        1970 Lüterkofen                     8.33,04      2.30,56   (609)  
UBS         86. Zurbriggen Frank, CH                ???? UBS 21                        11.38,38      4.47,04  (1105)  
G           13. Zurbriggen Herold, CH               1965 Banana Boys                    5.07,03      0.20,23   (216)  
Team        15. Zurbriggen Herold, CH               ???? Banana Boys                    4.55,33      0.17,25  (1176)  
Team       179. Zurbriggen Pascal, CH               ???? SSC Allalin Saas Fee           6.29,38      1.51,30  (1303)  
UBS         67. Zurbriggen Patrick, CH              ???? UBS 20                        10.08,48      3.17,14  (1100)  
Plausch     70. Zurbriggen Regula, CH               ???? Tie-breakers (Tennisclub      24.44,31     18.24,99  (1878)  
Plausch     70. Zurbriggen Urs, CH                  ???? Tie-breakers (Tennisclub      24.44,31     18.24,99  (1880)  
F           42. Zurbrügg Hans, Achseten             1987 Rennfreunde Enzian             5.50,00      1.12,21   (130)  
Team       157. Zurbrügg Hans, CH                   ???? Rennfreunde Enzian             6.09,67      1.31,59  (1407)  
C           33. Zurbuchen Daniela, Gimmelwald       1986 Gimmelwald                     9.08,37      4.00,97   (134)  
G           29. Zurflüh Beat, CH                    1966 Rennteam Eggiwil               5.23,72      0.36,92   (229)  
Team        39. Zurflüh Beat, CH                    ???? Rennteam Eggiwil 2             5.10,91      0.32,83  (1257)  

Total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.