25. Allalin Rennen 2007, Saas Fee - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G            5. Fankhauser Martin, Burgistein       1967 Niedersimmental                4.54,09      0.07,29   (204)  
Team        14. Fankhauser Martin, CH               ???? Niedersimmental 2              4.55,06      0.16,98  (1165)  
G          135. Faus Ignacio                        1962 CH                             9.49,31      5.02,51   (376)  
UBS         38. Fercher Anton, CH                   ???? UBS 21                         8.34,09      1.42,75  (1104)  
C            5. Fischer Manuela, CH                 1986 SC Malters                     5.54,16      0.46,76   (264)  
Team       136. Fischer Manuela, CH                 ???? SC Malters Damen               5.58,19      1.20,11  (1352)  
F          DSQ  Flühr Christian, D-Obermaiselstein  1973 SC Pallas Berlin                 -----         disq   (432)  
G          118. Flüsser Ralph                       1962 Zollikerberg                   7.20,57      2.33,77   (443)  
H           26. Forster Franz, Grenchen             1949 SC Biberist                    6.29,72      1.24,91    (16)  
G           26. Fournier Paul, Les Granges (Salvan) 1957 Les Marécottes                 5.21,46      0.34,66   (244)  
Team        65. Fournier Paul, CH                   ???? Conthey 2                      5.22,07      0.43,99  (1219)  
Plausch     54. Franke Patrick, CH                  ???? DGS-Berlin                    11.08,79      4.49,47  (1840)  
Plausch     67. Frerk Britta, CH                    ???? Funny Telemarkersj            14.49,44      8.30,12  (1856)  
Plausch     50. Frerk Jürgen, CH                    ???? Funny Telemarkersj            10.43,74      4.24,42  (1857)  
Plausch     12. Friedli Daniel, CH                  ???? OT 15 Burgdorf                 7.44,12      1.24,80  (1819)  
Plausch     11. Friedli Stephan, CH                 ???? OT 15 Burgdorf                 7.40,94      1.21,62  (1817)  
Plausch     60. Fröhli Philipp, CH                  ???? SC Hirschfeld                 12.37,57      6.18,25  (1885)  
G            9. Fuchs Hugo, Hofstetten b. Brienz    1962 Brienzersee Renn Team          5.04,04      0.17,24    (65)  
Team        23. Fuchs Hugo, CH                      ???? Brienzersee Renn Team          5.00,16      0.22,08  (1198)  
G           25. Fuhrer Anton, CH                    1967 SC Gündlischwand               5.19,78      0.32,98   (237)  
G           20. Fuhrer Christian, CH                1968 SC Gündlischwand               5.14,98      0.28,18   (233)  
Team        40. Fuhrer Christian, CH                ???? SC Gündlischwand               5.10,94      0.32,86  (1202)  
Team        33. Fuhrer Toni, CH                     ???? SC Gündlischwand               5.07,75      0.29,67  (1201)  
Team        67. Fumeaux Charles-Albert, CH          ???? Conthey 1                      5.22,32      0.44,24  (1315)  
UBS          5. Fumeaux Erich, CH                   ???? UBS 2                          7.28,49      0.37,15  (1007)  
UBS         35. Fumeaux Madame, CH                  ???? UBS 2                          8.31,01      1.39,67  (1008)  
UBS         70. Furrer Jean-Pierre, CH              ???? UBS 22                        10.19,23      3.27,89  (1108)  
C           18. Furrer Jessica                      1989 CH                             6.20,16      1.12,76   (446)  
SE          13. Furrer Jessica                      ???? CH                             5.48,92      0.51,21  (2048)  
SE          35. Fux Silvia                          ???? CH                             7.48,37      2.50,66  (2058)  

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.