138km Uomini/Männer

21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - 138km Uomini/Männer

posti: 3001-3500 (7:53.55,0)

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett          cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3001. Pas Niek, NL-Rijnsweerd, De Uithof  1969 En Route                    7:53.55,0   3:21.26,2  (2110) diploma  138/M3   827.   17,471 ¦  3:05.00 3742.¦ 3:20.07 3726.¦ 3:48.25 3615.¦ 4:49.43 3430.¦ 5:52.19 3105.¦ 7:13.53 3087.¦
 3002. Longo Paolo, Predazzo (TN)          1977 Fiamme Gialle               7:53.56,4   3:21.27,6  (3202) diploma  138/M1   278.   17,470 ¦  2:43.36 2631.¦ 3:12.20 3409.¦ 3:37.58 3211.¦ 4:35.16 2991.¦ 5:36.55 2674.¦ 7:03.42 2872.¦
 3003. Betocchi Marco, CH-Genève           1964 Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio     7:53.59,6   3:21.30,8  (4239) diploma  138/M4   848.   17,468 ¦  3:01.34 3606.¦ 3:19.10 3690.¦ 3:48.30 3620.¦ 4:51.57 3484.¦ 5:58.15 3244.¦ 7:09.20 2993.¦
 3004. Ricci Gaspare, Nepezzano (TE)       1961 dascenzo bike               7:54.07,8   3:21.39,0 (10037) diploma  138/M4   849.   17,463 ¦  2:48.07 2906.¦ 3:01.12 2840.¦ 3:28.24 2779.¦ 4:42.53 3254.¦ 5:54.37 3170.¦ 7:10.52 3019.¦
 3005. Radicchi Adriano, Pesaro (PU)       1953 ASD Olimpia Nuova           7:54.10,7   3:21.41,9  (7361) diploma  138/M5   407.   17,461 ¦  2:54.33 3263.¦ 3:11.03 3343.¦ 3:39.27 3285.¦ 4:35.13 2990.¦ 5:48.01 2986.¦ 7:09.24 2995.¦
 3006. Pezie Jan, NL-Almelo                1970 En Route                    7:54.14,9   3:21.46,1  (7629) diploma  138/M3   828.   17,459 ¦  2:51.36 3092.¦ 3:05.40 3047.¦ 3:32.29 2953.¦ 4:49.26 3424.¦ 6:00.48 3293.¦ 7:13.08 3073.¦
 3007. Münch Axel, D-Lotte                 1960 THC Westerkappeln           7:54.17,9   3:21.49,1  (7808) diploma  138/M4   850.   17,457 ¦  2:50.23 3018.¦ 3:04.22 3000.¦ 3:33.44 2999.¦ 4:40.29 3176.¦ 5:46.23 2951.¦ 7:08.33 2968.¦
 3008. Ripi Roberto, Pretola (PG)          1969 G.S. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA     7:54.18,8   3:21.50,0  (2876) diploma  138/M3   829.   17,456 ¦  2:46.26 2807.¦ 2:59.53 2760.¦ 3:29.05 2808.¦ 4:33.30 2932.¦ 5:47.30 2971.¦ 7:07.03 2937.¦
 3009. Muck Gottfried                      1953 A-Oberolberndorf            7:54.19,5   3:21.50,7  (5574) diploma  138/M5   408.   17,456 ¦  2:51.55 3103.¦ 3:05.36 3044.¦ 3:34.47 3047.¦ 4:33.10 2926.¦ 5:49.59 3037.¦ 7:10.43 3015.¦
 3010. Scaroni Ernesto, Mazzano (BS)       1961 GS.CARRERA                  7:54.20,5   3:21.51,7 (10121) diploma  138/M4   851.   17,455 ¦  2:43.39 2638.¦ 2:55.56 2545.¦ 3:24.11 2564.¦ 4:24.33 2607.¦ 5:43.32 2870.¦ 7:07.06 2940.¦
 3011. Boifava Mario, Brescia (BS)         1967 GS CARRERA                  7:54.20,8   3:21.52,0  (9781) diploma  138/M3   830.   17,455 ¦  2:41.15 2473.¦ 2:56.23 2563.¦ 3:24.10 2563.¦ 4:24.24 2597.¦ 5:35.05 2617.¦ 7:06.30 2925.¦
 3012. Amati Paolo, Milano (MI)            1965 SGM Forza e Coraggio        7:54.21,6   3:21.52,8  (5439) diploma  138/M3   831.   17,455 ¦  2:55.20 3293.¦ 3:08.45 3226.¦ 3:37.14 3188.¦ 4:41.00 3188.¦ 5:50.50 3067.¦ 7:09.02 2984.¦
 3013. Terlizzi Carlo, Savona (SV)         1940 Speed Wheel Team Savona     7:54.27,4   3:21.58,6  (6921) diploma  138/M6   137.   17,451 ¦  2:52.34 3143.¦ 3:05.49 3057.¦ 3:33.59 3008.¦ 4:37.37 3086.¦ 5:55.39 3188.¦ 7:11.28 3036.¦
 3014. Tassone Giuseppe, Milano (MI)       1958 Sport Club Genova 1913      7:54.29,3   3:22.00,5  (6688) diploma  138/M4   852.   17,450 ¦  2:57.07 3408.¦ 3:10.55 3331.¦ 3:38.05 3217.¦ 4:35.45 3006.¦ 5:51.05 3073.¦ 7:07.16 2941.¦
 3015. Panepucci Vincenzo, Paganica (AQ)   1954 CICLI RICCI L'AQUILA        7:54.38,4   3:22.09,6 (10267) diploma  138/M5   409.   17,444 ¦  2:45.22 2743.¦ 3:11.32 3371.¦ 3:41.03 3338.¦ 4:44.25 3292.¦ 5:45.09 2916.¦ 7:02.59 2858.¦
 3016. Müller Matthias                     1984 D-Esslingen                 7:54.41,1   3:22.12,3  (9261) diploma  138/M1   279.   17,443 ¦  2:53.11 3182.¦ 3:07.14 3126.¦ 3:37.59 3214.¦ 4:36.34 3037.¦ 5:45.24 2931.¦ 7:10.27 3013.¦
 3017. Pieraccini Gian Luigi, Ferrara (FE) 1965 Phonix Racing Team          7:54.42,8   3:22.14,0  (2249) diploma  138/M3   832.   17,442 ¦  2:36.29 2117.¦ 2:49.39 2110.¦ 3:19.05 2265.¦ 4:23.17 2554.¦ 5:49.45 3031.¦ 7:08.59 2983.¦
 3018. Antiga Paolo, Roma (RM)             1960 SS Turbike                  7:54.42,9   3:22.14,1  (7974) diploma  138/M4   853.   17,442 ¦  2:49.11 2961.¦ 3:12.27 3413.¦ 3:44.08 3459.¦ 4:47.00 3360.¦ 5:57.40 3232.¦ 7:11.58 3048.¦
 3019. Paredis Luc, B-Meise                1965 BASF-Personeelsclub Fiets   7:54.45,6   3:22.16,8  (7137) diploma  138/M3   833.   17,440 ¦  2:56.45 3381.¦ 3:13.29 3460.¦ 3:42.25 3397.¦ 4:48.22 3398.¦ 5:57.36 3230.¦ 7:13.19 3077.¦
 3020. Annink Jort, NL-Hengelo             1979 RTC Hengelo                 7:54.47,6   3:22.18,8 (10450) diploma  138/M1   280.   17,439 ¦  2:39.51 2358.¦ 2:54.49 2458.¦ 3:20.40 2356.¦ 4:15.41 2267.¦ 5:29.56 2466.¦ 7:05.04 2900.¦
 3021. Dalla Rosa Massimiliano, Feltre (BL 1974 VC Club Feltre              7:54.48,3   3:22.19,5  (8380) diploma  138/M2   470.   17,438 ¦  2:41.46 2521.¦ 2:54.55 2468.¦ 3:23.10 2496.¦ 4:29.37 2803.¦ 5:43.06 2859.¦ 7:06.19 2921.¦
 3022. Denti Luca, L 'aquila (AQ)          1979 ASD CICLI RICCI             7:54.51,6   3:22.22,8 (10327) diploma  138/M1   281.   17,436 ¦  2:52.24 3126.¦ 3:06.55 3111.¦ 3:34.49 3050.¦ 4:37.26 3076.¦ 5:49.02 3004.¦ 7:12.42 3063.¦
 3023. Giacovazzo Piergiorgio, Roma (RM)   1970 Petit Veló                  7:54.51,7   3:22.22,9    (90) diploma  138/M3   834.   17,436 ¦  2:11.54  482.¦ 2:23.29  459.¦ 2:46.23  502.¦ 3:36.45  624.¦ 5:01.36 1487.¦ 6:57.17 2736.¦
 3024. Kirchbichler Alexander, D-Haundorf  1974 Adidas Group                7:54.52,5   3:22.23,7  (7016) diploma  138/M2   471.   17,436 ¦  2:50.42 3043.¦ 3:05.43 3050.¦ 3:37.26 3198.¦ 4:41.08 3192.¦ 5:48.08 2987.¦ 7:14.45 3105.¦
 3025. Radice Orazio, Lentate sul Seveso ( 1944 CICL.SERVETTO               7:55.00,7   3:22.31,9  (9895) diploma  138/M6   138.   17,431 ¦  3:00.34 3559.¦ 3:20.19 3732.¦ 3:48.23 3610.¦ 4:51.05 3465.¦ 5:56.48 3214.¦ 7:10.25 3010.¦
 3026. Boruta Bogdan                       1956 PL-Poznan                   7:55.03,5   3:22.34,7  (8890) diploma  138/M5   410.   17,429 ¦  3:00.20 3551.¦ 3:15.02 3516.¦ 3:43.54 3448.¦ 4:47.23 3371.¦ 6:01.19 3304.¦ 7:14.30 3098.¦
 3027. Bonfanti Luciano, CH-Coldrerio      1952 Speedy Momo Cycling         7:55.04,3   3:22.35,5  (5780) diploma  138/M5   411.   17,428 ¦  2:59.02 3498.¦ 3:11.39 3375.¦ 3:44.28 3469.¦ 4:40.37 3180.¦ 5:58.31 3251.¦ 7:12.25 3056.¦
 3028. Häupler Thomas, D-Nürnberg          1958 Pedale Frankonia            7:55.04,5   3:22.35,7  (4563) diploma  138/M4   854.   17,428 ¦  2:42.36 2570.¦ 2:54.24 2427.¦ 3:25.08 2612.¦ 4:30.42 2843.¦ 5:49.52 3034.¦ 7:11.33 3040.¦
 3029. Cervo Felice, Ravenna (RA)          1963 GS Esercito                 7:55.05,0   3:22.36,2  (6502) diploma  138/M4   855.   17,428 ¦  2:43.44 2644.¦ 2:56.56 2590.¦ 3:25.59 2668.¦ 4:29.49 2809.¦ 5:53.10 3126.¦ 7:11.40 3043.¦
 3030. Masiero Natalino, Borgoricco (PD)   1962 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:55.07,5   3:22.38,7  (1592) diploma  138/M4   856.   17,426 ¦  2:53.52 3225.¦ 3:08.24 3204.¦ 3:40.29 3323.¦ 4:51.32 3479.¦ 6:04.25 3390.¦ 7:14.12 3090.¦
 3031. De Gasperis Ivo, Selva di Sora (FR) 1959 Ciclo Team Sora             7:55.08,2   3:22.39,4  (8103) diploma  138/M4   857.   17,426 ¦  2:56.49 3388.¦ 3:10.45 3321.¦ 3:40.24 3320.¦ 4:40.23 3170.¦ 5:54.06 3161.¦ 7:11.18 3031.¦
 3032. Bocconi Lorenzo, Firenze (FI)       1970 G.S.POCCIANTI               7:55.13,5   3:22.44,7  (3059) diploma  138/M3   835.   17,423 ¦  2:50.44 3045.¦ 3:13.09 3446.¦ 3:42.07 3385.¦ 4:43.15 3264.¦ 5:51.22 3079.¦ 7:11.53 3046.¦
 3033. Scalella Simone, Firenze (FI)       1968 GS POCCIANTI                7:55.14,2   3:22.45,4  (3052) diploma  138/M3   836.   17,422 ¦  2:50.45 3046.¦ 3:13.08 3444.¦ 3:42.11 3391.¦ 4:43.14 3262.¦ 5:51.16 3077.¦ 7:11.16 3030.¦
 3034. Eroles Antonio                      1959 E-Tremp                     7:55.21,9   3:22.53,1  (5085) diploma  138/M4   858.   17,418 ¦  2:45.05 2725.¦ 2:59.55 2762.¦ 3:27.43 2745.¦ 4:30.00 2816.¦ 5:44.11 2891.¦ 7:05.57 2913.¦
 3035. Moreno Josep                        1965 E-LA Pobla de Segur         7:55.22,3   3:22.53,5  (5084) diploma  138/M3   837.   17,417 ¦  2:49.55 2993.¦ 3:03.49 2971.¦ 3:32.37 2962.¦ 4:37.06 3061.¦ 5:50.38 3055.¦ 7:12.14 3053.¦
 3036. Renner Bernhard, D-Munningen        1964 RAG Flitzer                 7:55.24,1   3:22.55,3  (4860) diploma  138/M4   859.   17,416 ¦  2:41.20 2485.¦ 2:55.13 2493.¦ 3:20.14 2329.¦ 4:17.16 2331.¦ 5:25.45 2334.¦ 6:59.03 2776.¦
 3037. Maselli Marco, Modena (MO)          1969 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:55.26,2   3:22.57,4  (6596) diploma  138/M3   838.   17,415 ¦  2:26.28 1343.¦ 2:40.07 1391.¦ 3:06.23 1474.¦ 4:03.08 1706.¦ 5:36.30 2664.¦ 7:08.40 2972.¦
 3038. Leonardi Leonardo, Preore (TN)      1955 Virtus Giudicariese Cicli   7:55.30,0   3:23.01,2  (2777) diploma  138/M5   412.   17,413 ¦  2:45.45 2771.¦ 3:00.12 2782.¦ 3:29.33 2829.¦ 4:30.23 2833.¦ 5:44.05 2886.¦ 7:05.18 2904.¦
 3039. Borst Michael, NL-PK Rotterdam      1974 En Route                    7:55.32,4   3:23.03,6  (7602) diploma  138/M2   472.   17,411 ¦  2:49.58 2996.¦ 3:05.27 3039.¦ 3:32.26 2951.¦ 4:40.25 3172.¦ 5:52.08 3098.¦ 7:14.22 3093.¦
 3040. Fazzini Pietro, Ascoli Piceno (AP)  1946 ASD Mary Confezioni         7:55.40,7   3:23.11,9  (4680) diploma  138/M6   139.   17,406 ¦  2:47.44 2887.¦ 3:01.24 2851.¦ 3:31.48 2926.¦ 4:29.07 2790.¦ 5:52.14 3102.¦ 7:10.23 3008.¦
 3041. Bauer Joachim, D-München            1967 Lech Angels                 7:55.42,0   3:23.13,2  (3758) diploma  138/M3   839.   17,405 ¦  2:56.26 3359.¦ 3:10.03 3286.¦ 3:39.15 3278.¦ 4:42.20 3242.¦ 5:51.55 3089.¦ 7:15.25 3117.¦
 3042. Marconi Andrea, Verona (VR)         1967 Traguardo Volante Racing    7:55.44,5   3:23.15,7  (4201) diploma  138/M3   840.   17,404 ¦  2:52.46 3154.¦ 3:06.43 3103.¦ 3:37.49 3210.¦ 4:40.25 3173.¦ 5:53.17 3131.¦ 7:10.44 3016.¦
 3043. Rosati Daniele, Sansepolcro (AR)    1953 Ciclistica Sansepolcro      7:55.45,9   3:23.17,1  (5432) diploma  138/M5   413.   17,403 ¦  2:56.31 3364.¦ 3:10.02 3285.¦ 3:38.30 3241.¦ 4:34.33 2964.¦ 5:47.35 2973.¦ 7:08.47 2976.¦
 3044. Galbiati Maurizio, Bergamo (BG)     1969 INDIVIDUALE                 7:55.47,1   3:23.18,3 (10135) diploma  138/M3   841.   17,402 ¦  2:53.13 3183.¦ 3:07.56 3168.¦ 3:36.58 3170.¦ 4:41.42 3217.¦ 5:55.14 3182.¦ 7:11.36 3042.¦
 3045. Bürner Harald, D-Stuttgart          1972 Bike O Maniax               7:55.47,2   3:23.18,4  (6726) diploma  138/M2   473.   17,402 ¦  2:35.26 2033.¦ 2:48.47 2045.¦ 3:24.32 2576.¦ 4:17.56 2364.¦ 5:25.18 2322.¦ 7:04.06 2880.¦
 3046. Wagner Reinhard, D-Beilngries       1964 Lech Angels                 7:55.47,3   3:23.18,5  (3897) diploma  138/M4   860.   17,402 ¦  2:41.31 2503.¦ 2:55.28 2511.¦ 3:24.00 2554.¦ 4:32.01 2882.¦ 5:44.08 2889.¦ 7:10.08 3006.¦
 3047. Hoffmann Reinhold, USA-Tewksbury, M 1956 Bike&Surf                   7:55.47,9   3:23.19,1  (5462) diploma  138/M5   414.   17,402 ¦  2:52.26 3128.¦ 3:07.26 3141.¦ 3:35.16 3085.¦ 4:34.34 2965.¦ 5:48.11 2989.¦ 7:10.25 3009.¦
 3048. Tramonti Mauro, San Carlo di Cesena 1959 Polisportiva Aurora         7:55.59,3   3:23.30,5  (8726) diploma  138/M4   861.   17,395 ¦  2:46.53 2830.¦ 3:03.33 2961.¦ 3:30.17 2859.¦ 4:27.07 2715.¦ 5:38.27 2718.¦ 7:08.58 2981.¦
 3049. Farneti Marino, San Carlo di Cesena 1960 Pol. Aurora S.Giorgio       7:56.00,9   3:23.32,1  (8490) diploma  138/M4   862.   17,394 ¦  2:47.14 2857.¦ 3:00.09 2777.¦ 3:29.02 2804.¦ 4:25.26 2652.¦ 5:46.34 2955.¦ 7:11.30 3039.¦
 3050. Harderwijk Florian, NL-XH Utrecht   1978 En Route                    7:56.01,7   3:23.32,9  (2089) diploma  138/M1   282.   17,393 ¦  2:49.05 2954.¦ 3:02.20 2901.¦ 3:29.25 2824.¦ 4:33.47 2941.¦ 5:43.58 2879.¦ 7:14.13 3091.¦
 3051. van der Spek Albert, NL-Pijnacker   1950 Pijnacker                   7:56.02,0   3:23.33,2  (2139) diploma  138/M5   415.   17,393 ¦  2:55.16 3289.¦ 3:08.09 3184.¦ 3:40.54 3333.¦ 4:38.39 3120.¦ 5:56.41 3209.¦ 7:15.54 3126.¦
 3052. Wiese Michael, D-Geisenhausen       1957 Team BAier Landshut         7:56.05,1   3:23.36,3  (8716) diploma  138/M5   416.   17,391 ¦  2:50.16 3011.¦ 3:05.11 3029.¦ 3:34.31 3031.¦ 4:39.39 3147.¦ 5:51.57 3091.¦ 7:11.10 3027.¦
 3053. Seidel Uwe                          1972 D-Leipzig                   7:56.06,8   3:23.38,0  (5214) diploma  138/M2   474.   17,390 ¦  2:55.32 3301.¦ 3:10.12 3296.¦ 3:37.47 3209.¦ 4:38.58 3128.¦ 5:52.03 3096.¦    ----  ----¦
 3054. Boschert Martin                     1957 D-Herrsching                7:56.09,9   3:23.41,1  (5949) diploma  138/M5   417.   17,388 ¦  2:51.22 3079.¦ 3:05.05 3021.¦ 3:34.47 3046.¦ 4:38.43 3122.¦ 5:55.38 3187.¦ 7:12.41 3062.¦
 3055. Moll Josef, D-Affing                1965 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:56.25,7   3:23.56,9  (1769) diploma  138/M3   842.   17,379 ¦  2:50.49 3051.¦ 3:06.05 3069.¦ 3:35.05 3072.¦ 4:45.09 3303.¦ 6:00.25 3285.¦ 7:16.15 3133.¦
 3056. Achenbach Timo                      1975 D-Siegen                    7:56.26,6   3:23.57,8  (9257) diploma  138/M2   475.   17,378 ¦  2:54.22 3249.¦ 3:09.47 3271.¦ 3:36.59 3171.¦ 4:36.22 3029.¦ 5:50.10 3040.¦ 7:12.35 3059.¦
 3057. Wißmiller Josef, D-Stetten          1957 Veloclub MN                 7:56.35,2   3:24.06,4  (5634) diploma  138/M5   418.   17,373 ¦  2:48.50 2941.¦ 3:02.14 2896.¦ 3:30.49 2891.¦ 4:37.24 3073.¦ 5:50.24 3049.¦ 7:06.57 2935.¦
 3058. Miller Peter, D-Regensburg          1969 Lech Angels                 7:56.37,1   3:24.08,3  (3844) diploma  138/M3   843.   17,372 ¦  2:39.18 2327.¦ 2:53.02 2331.¦ 3:20.23 2340.¦ 4:28.50 2786.¦ 5:46.25 2952.¦ 7:11.56 3047.¦
 3059. Ganzerli Alberto, Medolla (MO)      1955 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:56.39,4   3:24.10,6  (2236) diploma  138/M5   419.   17,370 ¦  2:43.58 2658.¦ 2:56.49 2584.¦ 3:27.53 2757.¦ 4:28.05 2753.¦ 5:52.12 3101.¦ 7:15.42 3120.¦
 3060. Verboom Nico, NL-Dalfsen            1970 Team Dalfsen                7:56.44,2   3:24.15,4  (7450) diploma  138/M3   844.   17,368 ¦  2:48.08 2907.¦ 3:00.52 2822.¦ 3:30.30 2877.¦ 4:37.40 3088.¦ 5:53.05 3120.¦ 7:09.20 2992.¦
 3061. Sorasso Michele, Beinasco (TO)      1961 a.s.d. fuori gioco          7:56.44,5   3:24.15,7  (9667) diploma  138/M4   863.   17,367 ¦  2:46.14 2796.¦ 2:59.22 2737.¦ 3:30.20 2862.¦ 4:31.21 2858.¦ 5:42.15 2820.¦ 7:11.08 3023.¦
 3062. Galletto Massimo, Grugliasco (TO)   1960 a.s.d. fuori gioco          7:56.45,0   3:24.16,2  (9666) diploma  138/M4   864.   17,367 ¦  2:46.21 2802.¦ 2:59.21 2736.¦ 3:30.20 2864.¦ 4:31.23 2860.¦ 5:45.44 2938.¦ 7:11.09 3025.¦
 3063. Singer Werner, D-Königsfeld         1953 RV Neuhausen                7:56.46,2   3:24.17,4  (9200) diploma  138/M5   420.   17,366 ¦  2:59.18 3510.¦ 3:13.41 3468.¦ 3:40.48 3331.¦ 4:50.10 3441.¦ 6:00.26 3286.¦ 7:13.00 3069.¦
 3064. Scherer Achim, D-Langweid           1963 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:56.46,9   3:24.18,1  (1750) diploma  138/M4   865.   17,366 ¦  2:59.49 3525.¦ 3:14.56 3509.¦ 3:47.42 3589.¦ 4:47.21 3370.¦ 5:58.54 3262.¦ 7:15.44 3121.¦
 3065. Schütt Sven, D-Nürnberg             1972 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:56.48,1   3:24.19,3  (6904) diploma  138/M2   476.   17,365 ¦  2:37.24 2196.¦ 2:50.49 2189.¦ 3:19.27 2289.¦ 4:24.34 2610.¦ 5:39.38 2757.¦ 7:13.13 3075.¦
 3066. Sonnenkalb Thomas                   1957 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          7:56.57,6   3:24.28,8  (9822) diploma  138/M5   421.   17,359 ¦  2:45.57 2783.¦ 3:00.18 2785.¦ 3:29.08 2811.¦ 4:33.36 2935.¦ 5:48.52 2999.¦ 7:08.24 2966.¦
 3067. Möhring Thomas, D-Isernhagen        1958 RTC Altwarmbüchen           7:56.57,9   3:24.29,1  (4698) diploma  138/M4   866.   17,359 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:13.10 3447.¦ 3:42.11 3389.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:59.43 3277.¦    ----  ----¦
 3068. Kooijman Cor, NL-Hendrik-Ido-Ambach 1946 En Route                    7:56.59,5   3:24.30,7  (7662) diploma  138/M6   140.   17,358 ¦  2:50.59 3063.¦ 3:04.48 3011.¦ 3:33.20 2982.¦ 4:36.27 3034.¦ 5:53.28 3140.¦ 7:13.01 3070.¦
 3069. Palumbo Massimo, Salerno (SA)       1957 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   7:57.02,0   3:24.33,2  (4205) diploma  138/M5   422.   17,357 ¦  2:42.15 2550.¦ 2:57.24 2624.¦ 3:26.30 2691.¦ 4:42.14 3237.¦ 5:58.46 3255.¦ 7:16.01 3130.¦
 3070. Baarsma Niels, NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui 1982 En Route                    7:57.03,9   3:24.35,1  (7529) diploma  138/M1   283.   17,356 ¦  2:53.59 3229.¦ 3:07.05 3120.¦ 3:35.23 3094.¦ 4:36.27 3034.¦ 5:53.35 3142.¦ 7:15.31 3119.¦
 3071. Cassani Andrea, Cormons (GO)        1965 ASD UC Gradisca d'Isonzo    7:57.08,5   3:24.39,7  (5521) diploma  138/M3   845.   17,353 ¦  2:53.52 3226.¦ 3:07.28 3146.¦ 3:37.06 3181.¦ 4:50.30 3449.¦ 6:02.44 3348.¦ 7:17.12 3147.¦
 3072. Burghard André                      1952 NL-Hattem                   7:57.12,1   3:24.43,3  (2450) diploma  138/M5   423.   17,351 ¦  2:46.31 2815.¦ 2:59.53 2761.¦ 3:27.50 2753.¦ 4:34.18 2952.¦ 5:49.14 3014.¦ 7:12.54 3066.¦
 3073. Munaretto Roberto                   1954 Seriate (BG)                7:57.16,3   3:24.47,5  (5032) diploma  138/M5   424.   17,348 ¦  2:49.12 2962.¦ 3:02.03 2885.¦ 3:31.21 2909.¦ 4:35.23 2993.¦ 5:55.47 3190.¦ 7:16.52 3144.¦
 3074. Graham Michael, GB-Td Bz            1958 hawick cycling club         7:57.17,8   3:24.49,0  (9904) diploma  138/M4   867.   17,347 ¦  2:58.35 3475.¦ 3:14.15 3486.¦ 3:41.57 3379.¦ 4:47.00 3359.¦ 5:59.03 3266.¦ 7:11.23 3034.¦
 3075. Fantini Daniele, Massa (MS)         1961 Club Alpi Apuane            7:57.21,8   3:24.53,0  (4184) diploma  138/M4   868.   17,345 ¦  2:42.54 2585.¦ 2:55.48 2538.¦ 3:26.19 2681.¦ 4:27.48 2741.¦ 5:40.07 2772.¦ 7:07.58 2958.¦
 3076. Cantarelli Mauro, Massa (MS)        1968 Club Alpi Apuane            7:57.22,1   3:24.53,3  (4186) diploma  138/M3   846.   17,345 ¦  2:43.03 2593.¦ 2:55.47 2537.¦ 3:25.36 2643.¦ 4:27.57 2746.¦ 5:52.51 3116.¦ 7:07.57 2957.¦
 3077. Bianchi Michele, Vicenza (VI)       1959 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:57.23,4   3:24.54,6  (3653) diploma  138/M4   869.   17,344 ¦  2:48.09 2909.¦ 3:02.09 2889.¦ 3:31.20 2907.¦ 4:30.04 2817.¦ 5:52.17 3104.¦ 7:12.26 3057.¦
 3078. Freiburghaus Florian, CH-Fahrwangen 1976 länkerbiisser               7:57.24,6   3:24.55,8  (9994) diploma  138/M2   477.   17,343 ¦  2:48.17 2915.¦ 3:01.36 2863.¦ 3:29.16 2818.¦ 4:25.31 2656.¦ 5:39.18 2745.¦ 7:09.51 3000.¦
 3079. Claessens Fred                      1965 NL-Maastricht               7:57.26,3   3:24.57,5  (8983) diploma  138/M3   847.   17,342 ¦  2:45.39 2764.¦ 3:00.36 2808.¦ 3:28.53 2796.¦ 4:30.16 2825.¦ 5:43.40 2873.¦ 7:06.56 2934.¦
 3080. Stimpfle Klaus, D-Fremdingen        1962 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:57.27,1   3:24.58,3  (1815) diploma  138/M4   870.   17,342 ¦  2:46.42 2822.¦ 3:00.31 2798.¦ 3:27.13 2721.¦ 4:36.45 3046.¦ 5:42.04 2813.¦ 7:06.41 2931.¦
 3081. Serafini Stefano, Treviso (TV)      1963 Granfondo Pinarello         7:57.33,6   3:25.04,8  (1542) diploma  138/M4   871.   17,338 ¦  2:45.03 2722.¦ 2:59.14 2734.¦ 3:30.20 2861.¦ 4:32.22 2897.¦ 5:52.44 3113.¦ 7:14.53 3107.¦
 3082. Böhnke Thorsten, D-München          1964 Durka & Friends             7:57.34,7   3:25.05,9  (7760) diploma  138/M4   872.   17,337 ¦  2:47.31 2875.¦ 3:01.42 2868.¦ 3:31.45 2922.¦ 4:36.12 3026.¦ 5:53.49 3146.¦ 7:14.31 3099.¦
 3083. Griso Andre, F-St Julien les Montbe 1953 Andre Griso Group           7:57.43,0   3:25.14,2  (8078) diploma  138/M5   425.   17,332 ¦  2:42.22 2557.¦ 2:55.46 2535.¦ 3:26.08 2674.¦ 4:26.23 2692.¦ 5:53.25 3137.¦ 7:13.43 3083.¦
 3084. Derksen Frank                       1969 NL-Bemmel                   7:57.44,3   3:25.15,5  (5342) diploma  138/M3   848.   17,331 ¦  2:50.38 3033.¦ 3:03.46 2967.¦ 3:36.59 3172.¦ 4:33.04 2922.¦ 5:53.49 3145.¦ 7:13.27 3079.¦
 3085. Damin Giovanni, Samarate (VA)       1950 A.S.D. CICLI TURRI CARRER   7:57.48,0   3:25.19,2  (5810) diploma  138/M5   426.   17,329 ¦  2:44.23 2676.¦ 2:57.43 2648.¦ 3:26.30 2692.¦ 4:28.41 2782.¦ 5:50.49 3065.¦ 7:12.39 3060.¦
 3086. Ungari Claudio, Roma (RM)           1957 SS Turbike                  7:57.54,6   3:25.25,8  (4550) diploma  138/M5   427.   17,325 ¦  2:31.26 1730.¦ 2:44.54 1756.¦ 3:11.25 1798.¦ 4:11.43 2084.¦ 5:42.56 2847.¦ 7:14.33 3100.¦
 3087. Fingernagel Herbert, D-Hohenstein   1965 VC Engstingen               7:57.57,0   3:25.28,2  (4153) diploma  138/M3   849.   17,323 ¦  2:53.03 3178.¦ 3:06.17 3075.¦ 3:38.16 3223.¦ 4:44.04 3282.¦ 5:59.59 3280.¦ 7:18.24 3168.¦
 3088. Volpini Fabrizio, Senigallia (AN)   1956 GC Publicrea                7:58.06,2   3:25.37,4  (8511) diploma  138/M5   428.   17,318 ¦  2:56.22 3355.¦ 3:11.22 3361.¦ 3:41.23 3353.¦ 4:41.52 3228.¦ 5:47.14 2967.¦ 7:15.56 3127.¦
 3089. Mantoni Paolo, Senigallia (AN)      1961 GC Publicrea                7:58.07,0   3:25.38,2  (8615) diploma  138/M4   873.   17,317 ¦  2:56.24 3357.¦ 3:10.39 3318.¦ 3:41.21 3348.¦ 4:41.47 3223.¦ 5:44.46 2906.¦ 7:17.32 3153.¦
 3090. Crapé Andrew                        1961 B-Zulte                     7:58.08,5   3:25.39,7  (9759) diploma  138/M4   874.   17,317 ¦  2:38.54 2291.¦ 2:55.39 2527.¦ 3:23.15 2508.¦ 4:29.15 2795.¦ 5:42.21 2829.¦ 7:10.15 3007.¦
 3091. Perer Massimo, Feltre (BL)          1961 Pedale Feltrino Bunny Hop   7:58.09,9   3:25.41,1  (8719) diploma  138/M4   875.   17,316 ¦  2:51.30 3083.¦ 3:07.19 3132.¦ 3:34.50 3053.¦ 4:32.57 2915.¦ 5:50.51 3068.¦ 7:09.32 2998.¦
 3092. Frost Richard                       1970 GB-Bn27 4tr, Hailsham       7:58.15,4   3:25.46,6  (8988) diploma  138/M3   850.   17,312 ¦  2:46.58 2837.¦ 3:00.23 2789.¦ 3:28.15 2776.¦ 4:26.53 2707.¦ 5:54.39 3172.¦ 7:14.05 3088.¦
 3093. Perera Alberto, Feltre (BL)         1969 u.c.valbelluna              7:58.35,1   3:26.06,3  (9939) diploma  138/M3   851.   17,301 ¦  2:27.46 1434.¦ 2:42.40 1583.¦ 3:13.02 1891.¦ 4:16.27 2300.¦ 4:59.59 1426.¦ 7:12.03 3049.¦
 3094. Klaus Jakob, D-Aschaffenburg        1963 RSV Obernau                 7:58.38,4   3:26.09,6 (10194) diploma  138/M4   876.   17,299 ¦  3:01.28 3601.¦ 3:16.58 3605.¦ 3:45.26 3512.¦ 4:55.33 3563.¦ 6:03.11 3363.¦ 7:15.08 3112.¦
 3095. Knauer Richard, D-Lauf              1963 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:58.41,7   3:26.12,9  (4040) diploma  138/M4   877.   17,297 ¦  2:53.59 3230.¦ 3:08.32 3212.¦ 3:38.52 3257.¦ 4:40.57 3186.¦ 5:52.33 3111.¦ 7:16.39 3140.¦
 3096. Essigkrug Bernhard, D-Heroldsberg   1962 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:58.41,8   3:26.13,0  (4036) diploma  138/M4   878.   17,296 ¦  2:45.47 2774.¦ 3:01.05 2833.¦ 3:30.23 2870.¦ 4:40.57 3185.¦ 5:56.46 3212.¦ 7:12.30 3058.¦
 3097. Jansman Martin, NL-Raalte           1962 En Route                    7:58.58,7   3:26.29,9  (4376) diploma  138/M4   879.   17,286 ¦  2:58.47 3486.¦ 3:11.53 3389.¦ 3:41.16 3346.¦ 4:47.00 3361.¦ 6:00.50 3294.¦ 7:20.08 3194.¦
 3098. Eichenmüller Klaus, D-Nürnberg      1958 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:59.03,2   3:26.34,4  (6894) diploma  138/M4   880.   17,284 ¦  2:44.55 2715.¦ 2:57.39 2645.¦ 3:24.54 2596.¦ 4:22.11 2515.¦ 5:57.12 3222.¦ 7:16.21 3134.¦
 3099. Semenzato Francesco, Mestre (VE)    1966 A.s. New Downhill           7:59.03,9   3:26.35,1 (10263) diploma  138/M3   852.   17,283 ¦  3:12.08 3965.¦ 3:26.26 3915.¦ 3:56.35 3852.¦ 5:06.30 3830.¦ 6:11.29 3541.¦ 7:19.56 3188.¦
 3100. Viganó Stefano, Giussano (MI)       1970 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       7:59.04,5   3:26.35,7  (7357) diploma  138/M3   853.   17,283 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
 3101. Villa Dario Mario, Giussano (MI)    1963 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       7:59.06,0   3:26.37,2  (7347) diploma  138/M4   881.   17,282 ¦  2:52.28 3133.¦ 3:06.32 3092.¦ 3:36.38 3147.¦ 4:39.32 3143.¦ 5:57.20 3225.¦ 7:12.56 3067.¦
 3102. Binder Gottfried, D-Wegscheid       1968 WSV Otterskirchen           7:59.13,8   3:26.45,0  (8257) diploma  138/M3   854.   17,277 ¦  2:45.30 2752.¦ 2:59.36 2750.¦ 3:26.43 2701.¦ 4:26.41 2703.¦ 5:44.00 2882.¦ 7:12.42 3064.¦
 3103. Lay Wolf-Dieter, D-Freiburg         1964 Radfahrverein Stegen E. V   7:59.14,1   3:26.45,3  (4871) diploma  138/M4   882.   17,277 ¦  2:48.55 2945.¦ 3:02.18 2900.¦ 3:30.05 2851.¦ 4:41.32 3210.¦ 5:53.44 3144.¦ 7:13.38 3082.¦
 3104. Miele Ennio, Martellago (VE)        1956 Granfondo Pinarello         7:59.19,0   3:26.50,2  (4689) diploma  138/M5   429.   17,274 ¦  2:44.11 2665.¦ 2:58.29 2686.¦ 3:25.35 2640.¦ 4:28.06 2754.¦ 5:39.13 2742.¦ 7:05.06 2901.¦
 3105. Smolka Georg, D-Holzkirchen         1947 GS di Monaco                7:59.22,1   3:26.53,3  (8406) diploma  138/M6   141.   17,272 ¦  2:50.55 3057.¦ 3:05.24 3037.¦ 3:34.43 3039.¦ 4:37.31 3079.¦ 5:53.10 3125.¦ 7:08.10 2964.¦
 3106. Preiss Andre                        1964 D-Hamburg                   7:59.22,3   3:26.53,5  (5612) diploma  138/M4   883.   17,272 ¦  2:55.14 3286.¦ 3:09.27 3257.¦ 3:38.30 3240.¦ 4:42.37 3249.¦ 5:55.05 3178.¦ 7:15.45 3122.¦
 3107. Selmi Valerio, Modena (MO)          1960 Pol. Cognantese             7:59.23,6   3:26.54,8  (4733) diploma  138/M4   884.   17,271 ¦  3:04.21 3715.¦ 3:18.33 3672.¦ 3:48.10 3602.¦ 4:53.19 3518.¦ 6:02.09 3330.¦ 7:19.13 3177.¦
 3108. Kirch Erich                         1965 D-Abensberg                 7:59.26,8   3:26.58,0  (9398) diploma  138/M3   855.   17,269 ¦  3:01.40 3611.¦ 3:17.11 3613.¦ 3:46.57 3560.¦ 4:51.26 3477.¦ 6:05.04 3400.¦ 7:18.41 3171.¦
 3109. Swarthoff Ton, NL-Hellevoetsluis    1954 En Route                    7:59.34,6   3:27.05,8  (7598) diploma  138/M5   430.   17,265 ¦  2:50.13 3009.¦ 3:03.44 2965.¦ 3:33.37 2991.¦ 4:37.51 3096.¦ 5:55.07 3180.¦ 7:14.43 3104.¦
 3110. Wehner Michael                      1970 D-Dachau                    7:59.38,1   3:27.09,3  (5672) diploma  138/M3   856.   17,263 ¦  2:48.21 2921.¦ 3:01.58 2883.¦ 3:27.26 2732.¦ 4:34.53 2974.¦ 5:48.53 3000.¦ 7:16.33 3138.¦
 3111. Serafini Gabriele, Arcevia (AN)     1977 Jesi Cicling Team           7:59.39,2   3:27.10,4  (8734) diploma  138/M1   284.   17,262 ¦  2:52.53 3166.¦ 3:09.00 3237.¦ 3:37.02 3177.¦ 4:39.53 3154.¦ 5:58.30 3250.¦ 7:17.13 3148.¦
 3112. Horndasch Richard, D-Ingolstadt     1954 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:59.39,8   3:27.11,0  (1747) diploma  138/M5   431.   17,262 ¦  2:41.09 2463.¦ 2:56.03 2552.¦ 3:22.45 2476.¦ 4:28.15 2768.¦ 5:34.46 2604.¦ 7:08.33 2967.¦
 3113. Winterholler Jürgen, D-Bobingen     1951 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:59.42,9   3:27.14,1  (1818) diploma  138/M5   432.   17,260 ¦  2:57.59 3444.¦ 3:10.29 3308.¦ 3:39.13 3276.¦ 4:38.31 3115.¦ 6:02.21 3335.¦ 7:20.01 3189.¦
 3114. Vedovato Massimiliano, Padova (PD)  1966 Club Colli Euganei          7:59.50,5   3:27.21,7  (4702) diploma  138/M3   857.   17,255 ¦  2:54.26 3258.¦ 3:07.23 3140.¦ 3:34.28 3029.¦ 4:37.46 3093.¦ 5:46.23 2950.¦ 7:15.45 3123.¦
 3115. Rosenberger Alexander, D-Schwäbisch 1970 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   7:59.51,1   3:27.22,3  (6843) diploma  138/M3   858.   17,255 ¦  2:56.16 3350.¦ 3:11.54 3390.¦ 3:40.20 3316.¦ 4:39.29 3141.¦ 5:50.32 3052.¦ 7:11.47 3045.¦
 3116. Badior Hans-Jürgen                  1949 D-Groß-Zimmern              7:59.52,3   3:27.23,5  (5664) diploma  138/M6   142.   17,254 ¦  2:43.42 2642.¦ 2:57.02 2597.¦ 3:23.50 2544.¦ 4:34.29 2958.¦ 5:42.30 2834.¦ 7:16.26 3137.¦
 3117. Dal Sasso Francesco, Feltre (BL)    1970 Briko Squadra Corse         7:59.56,3   3:27.27,5  (6529) diploma  138/M3   859.   17,252 ¦  2:44.43 2699.¦ 2:57.54 2664.¦ 3:25.49 2661.¦ 4:29.54 2813.¦ 5:47.28 2970.¦ 7:15.03 3110.¦
 3118. Schütz Bert, D-Salching             1962 GCG Straubing               7:59.59,9   3:27.31,1  (9336) diploma  138/M4   885.   17,250 ¦  2:59.05 3500.¦ 3:14.25 3488.¦ 3:42.31 3400.¦ 4:46.59 3358.¦ 5:58.53 3261.¦ 7:16.38 3139.¦
 3119. Lemmens Chris, NL-AW Sibbe          1960 En Route                    8:00.02,0   3:27.33,2  (7497) diploma  138/M4   886.   17,248 ¦  2:56.32 3365.¦ 3:14.01 3474.¦ 3:42.39 3402.¦ 4:54.17 3532.¦ 5:58.01 3239.¦ 7:13.31 3081.¦
 3120. Evers Erik, NL-Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1959 En Route                    8:00.02,9   3:27.34,1  (7581) diploma  138/M4   887.   17,248 ¦  2:57.07 3407.¦ 3:11.16 3358.¦ 3:42.39 3403.¦ 4:43.17 3265.¦ 5:55.58 3193.¦ 7:17.21 3149.¦
 3121. Maar Jan, NL-Heerlen                1950 Jos Feron                   8:00.12,5   3:27.43,7  (7679) diploma  138/M5   433.   17,242 ¦  3:01.22 3595.¦ 3:18.38 3676.¦ 3:46.10 3538.¦ 4:52.49 3502.¦ 6:01.15 3302.¦ 7:13.45 3084.¦
 3122. Tirapu Lluis                        1954 E-Barcelona                 8:00.16,5   3:27.47,7  (5088) diploma  138/M5   434.   17,240 ¦  2:51.14 3074.¦ 3:05.39 3046.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:36.00 3019.¦ 5:52.09 3099.¦ 7:15.13 3114.¦
 3123. Cossavella Valter, Settimo Rottaro  1960 FULVIA PAGLIUGHI            8:00.27,3   3:27.58,5  (9872) diploma  138/M4   888.   17,233 ¦  2:53.39 3218.¦ 3:07.59 3171.¦ 3:35.43 3111.¦ 4:46.41 3349.¦ 6:00.55 3295.¦ 7:16.22 3136.¦
 3124. Sperling Norbert, D-Felsberg        1956 Team Radhaus Melsungen      8:00.34,8   3:28.06,0  (8415) diploma  138/M5   435.   17,229 ¦  2:59.17 3509.¦ 3:13.40 3467.¦ 3:41.05 3341.¦ 4:50.27 3446.¦ 5:55.06 3179.¦ 7:12.39 3061.¦
 3125. Bernareggi Sergio, Castano Primo (M 1960 ASD Bortolami               8:00.39,9   3:28.11,1  (3021) diploma  138/M4   889.   17,226 ¦  2:56.52 3389.¦ 3:13.18 3453.¦ 3:43.27 3426.¦ 4:41.15 3199.¦ 5:50.28 3050.¦ 7:11.09 3026.¦
 3126. Bargellini Stefano, Bologna (BO)    1961 individuale                 8:00.44,8   3:28.16,0  (5898) diploma  138/M4   890.   17,223 ¦  2:52.13 3117.¦ 3:05.48 3056.¦ 3:35.13 3083.¦ 4:38.13 3106.¦ 5:57.11 3220.¦ 7:20.52 3213.¦
 3127. Leoni Luciano, Bando (FE)           1939 GC Argentano                8:00.49,5   3:28.20,7  (4524) diploma  138/M6   143.   17,220 ¦  2:53.00 3172.¦ 3:06.00 3068.¦ 3:38.08 3218.¦ 4:39.33 3144.¦ 5:56.31 3205.¦ 7:16.07 3131.¦
 3128. Nistri Roberto, Sesto Fiorentino (F 1959 G.S. Poccianti              8:00.54,1   3:28.25,3  (2866) diploma  138/M4   891.   17,217 ¦  2:52.51 3161.¦ 3:11.27 3365.¦ 3:41.24 3354.¦ 4:44.26 3293.¦ 5:58.39 3254.¦ 7:19.38 3182.¦
 3129. Degl'Innocenti Samuele, Scandicci ( 1964 GS Poccianti                8:00.57,3   3:28.28,5  (2417) diploma  138/M4   892.   17,215 ¦  2:52.53 3164.¦ 3:11.40 3379.¦ 3:41.22 3349.¦ 4:44.32 3294.¦ 5:58.03 3240.¦ 7:18.25 3169.¦
 3130. Minghetti Franco, Lugo (RA)         1977 SC Cà Lugo                  8:01.07,7   3:28.38,9  (4325) diploma  138/M1   285.   17,209 ¦  2:41.40 2512.¦ 2:56.35 2575.¦ 3:24.01 2555.¦ 4:25.31 2655.¦ 5:43.03 2856.¦ 7:13.09 3074.¦
 3131. Pschierer Reinhold, D-Regensburg    1963 TRISTAR Regensburg          8:01.08,1   3:28.39,3 (10485) diploma  138/M4   893.   17,209 ¦  2:40.57 2450.¦ 2:57.26 2627.¦ 3:26.33 2695.¦ 4:34.57 2976.¦ 5:50.01 3038.¦ 7:10.25 3011.¦
 3132. Witscher Ralf                       1964 D-München                   8:01.08,2   3:28.39,4  (9762) diploma  138/M4   894.   17,209 ¦  2:53.15 3188.¦ 3:07.46 3155.¦ 3:41.40 3367.¦ 4:51.13 3468.¦ 6:00.46 3292.¦ 7:18.51 3172.¦
 3133. Mangnus Peter, NL-Leiden            1961 magnific                    8:01.08,9   3:28.40,1 (10198) diploma  138/M4   895.   17,208 ¦  3:01.58 3622.¦ 3:17.53 3642.¦ 3:46.43 3553.¦ 4:50.29 3447.¦ 6:00.17 3283.¦ 7:17.48 3157.¦
 3134. Del Manso Giovanni, Salerno (SA)    1944 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   8:01.10,0   3:28.41,2  (7332) diploma  138/M6   144.   17,208 ¦  2:58.08 3451.¦ 3:14.49 3503.¦ 3:45.06 3500.¦ 4:54.51 3541.¦ 6:07.08 3450.¦ 7:20.24 3204.¦
 3135. Zanzi Mauro, Lugo (RA)              1958 SC Cà Lugo                  8:01.15,4   3:28.46,6  (4324) diploma  138/M4   896.   17,204 ¦  2:42.54 2584.¦ 2:56.53 2588.¦ 3:25.04 2603.¦ 4:25.39 2663.¦ 5:32.44 2550.¦ 7:13.18 3076.¦
 3136. Lama Andrea, Lugo (RA)              1964 SC Cà Lugo                  8:01.15,8   3:28.47,0  (4327) diploma  138/M4   897.   17,204 ¦  2:42.57 2591.¦ 2:56.59 2593.¦ 3:25.10 2616.¦ 4:25.50 2672.¦ 5:44.19 2894.¦ 7:13.26 3078.¦
 3137. Verlicchi Guido, Lugo (RA)          1971 SC Cà Lugo                  8:01.16,8   3:28.48,0  (4328) diploma  138/M2   478.   17,204 ¦  2:42.57 2590.¦ 2:56.57 2591.¦ 3:25.10 2615.¦ 4:25.51 2673.¦ 5:44.19 2895.¦ 7:13.28 3080.¦
 3138. Kobald Friedrich, D-Eichenried      1963 Lech Angels                 8:01.17,2   3:28.48,4  (3755) diploma  138/M4   898.   17,203 ¦  2:53.36 3214.¦ 3:06.27 3086.¦ 3:35.11 3080.¦ 4:38.57 3125.¦ 5:52.38 3112.¦ 7:13.49 3086.¦
 3139. Sauer Thomas, D-Mering              1961 Mering Express              8:01.31,4   3:29.02,6  (9982) diploma  138/M4   899.   17,195 ¦  2:53.16 3189.¦ 3:06.43 3103.¦ 3:35.19 3090.¦ 4:34.26 2955.¦ 5:48.55 3002.¦ 7:13.48 3085.¦
 3140. Reiber Gerhard, D-Lindau            1946 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   8:01.33,4   3:29.04,6  (3984) diploma  138/M6   145.   17,194 ¦  2:48.52 2942.¦ 3:03.35 2962.¦ 3:32.24 2948.¦ 4:45.27 3313.¦ 6:03.26 3369.¦ 7:21.44 3228.¦
 3141. Pöllnitz Wolfgang                   1950 D-Belzig                    8:01.34,0   3:29.05,2  (2766) diploma  138/M5   436.   17,193 ¦  3:04.09 3705.¦ 3:17.48 3638.¦ 3:48.18 3605.¦ 4:52.51 3504.¦ 6:05.59 3420.¦ 7:21.12 3219.¦
 3142. Melazzini Gabriele, CH-Montagnola   1959 gs banca popolare sondrio   8:01.37,4   3:29.08,6  (5807) diploma  138/M4   900.   17,191 ¦  2:52.29 3134.¦ 3:05.41 3049.¦ 3:37.00 3174.¦ 4:34.02 2948.¦ 5:56.18 3200.¦ 7:17.39 3154.¦
 3143. Goettle Albert                      1947 D-Sonthofen                 8:01.38,8   3:29.10,0  (5724) diploma  138/M6   146.   17,191 ¦  2:46.49 2827.¦ 3:01.52 2876.¦ 3:29.01 2803.¦ 4:31.18 2856.¦ 5:48.01 2985.¦ 7:11.20 3033.¦
 3144. Fleischer Walter, D-München         1966 Lech Angels                 8:01.48,6   3:29.19,8  (3837) diploma  138/M3   860.   17,185 ¦  2:56.03 3326.¦ 3:10.21 3301.¦ 3:39.58 3301.¦ 4:45.40 3318.¦ 6:01.06 3298.¦ 7:18.32 3170.¦
 3145. Mariotti Antonello, Genova (GE)     1972 GC Eurobike Genova          8:01.51,0   3:29.22,2  (4675) diploma  138/M2   479.   17,183 ¦  3:00.26 3556.¦ 3:14.03 3478.¦ 3:47.04 3563.¦ 4:58.01 3610.¦ 6:05.44 3410.¦ 7:22.47 3249.¦
 3146. Vangilbergen Kris, B-Leuven KesselL 1968 Platte Tube                 8:01.53,1   3:29.24,3 (10324) diploma  138/M3   861.   17,182 ¦  2:56.54 3393.¦ 3:11.33 3372.¦ 3:44.50 3493.¦ 4:45.10 3304.¦ 5:52.06 3097.¦ 7:16.10 3132.¦
 3147. Kopetzky Wolfgang, D-Kalchreuth     1950 WSV Otterskirchen           8:01.53,7   3:29.24,9  (8254) diploma  138/M5   437.   17,182 ¦  2:59.47 3523.¦ 3:15.43 3544.¦ 3:43.31 3429.¦ 4:47.48 3383.¦ 5:56.28 3203.¦ 7:16.21 3135.¦
 3148. Scherg Jürgen, D-Erlangen           1968 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   8:01.57,0   3:29.28,2  (6889) diploma  138/M3   862.   17,180 ¦  2:56.08 3332.¦ 3:15.11 3522.¦ 3:41.18 3347.¦ 4:39.59 3156.¦ 5:49.06 3007.¦ 7:14.39 3103.¦
 3149. Andreotti Marco, Treviso (TV)       1961 Granfondo Pinarello         8:02.05,6   3:29.36,8  (1574) diploma  138/M4   901.   17,175 ¦  3:05.42 3763.¦ 3:18.51 3685.¦ 3:49.33 3651.¦ 4:57.08 3601.¦ 6:13.11 3575.¦ 7:22.02 3231.¦
 3150. Elder Roderick                      1963 GB-B28 0EY Birmingham       8:02.06,3   3:29.37,5  (2468) diploma  138/M4   902.   17,174 ¦  2:57.08 3409.¦ 3:14.03 3477.¦ 3:42.41 3405.¦ 4:45.27 3312.¦ 5:59.32 3271.¦ 7:17.22 3150.¦
 3151. Biberger Bernhard, D-Kipfenberg     1964 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:02.12,0   3:29.43,2  (1833) diploma  138/M4   903.   17,171 ¦  3:04.18 3713.¦ 3:19.47 3714.¦ 3:50.06 3666.¦ 5:01.32 3726.¦ 6:13.22 3577.¦ 7:21.37 3226.¦
 3152. Grassilli Giampaolo, Bologna (BO)   1955 Team Salieri                8:02.20,2   3:29.51,4  (6989) diploma  138/M5   438.   17,166 ¦  2:40.19 2393.¦ 2:54.04 2394.¦ 3:22.15 2449.¦ 4:15.38 2265.¦ 5:46.33 2954.¦ 7:11.33 3041.¦
 3153. De Gaspari Enrico, Sacile (PN)      1971 Granciclismo Salvador Tea   8:02.20,6   3:29.51,8 (10156) diploma  138/M2   480.   17,166 ¦  2:56.37 3374.¦ 3:10.19 3300.¦ 3:39.23 3283.¦ 4:48.57 3410.¦ 6:03.45 3379.¦ 7:21.03 3215.¦
 3154. Gafriller Mainrad                   1959 Barbian (BZ)                8:02.32,1   3:30.03,3  (8974) diploma  138/M4   904.   17,159 ¦  3:01.21 3594.¦ 3:17.56 3643.¦ 3:44.03 3456.¦ 4:50.58 3462.¦ 6:02.04 3325.¦ 7:17.57 3161.¦
 3155. Aiolli Ugo, Vendone (SV)            1957 CS Ortovero                 8:02.35,8   3:30.07,0  (4261) diploma  138/M5   439.   17,157 ¦  2:40.35 2415.¦ 2:54.17 2413.¦ 3:27.01 2712.¦ 4:41.09 3193.¦ 5:54.30 3168.¦ 7:15.59 3129.¦
 3156. Gherardi Pierre, CH-Plan-les-Ouates 1967 individuale                 8:02.45,5   3:30.16,7  (9511) diploma  138/M3   863.   17,151 ¦  2:52.49 3157.¦ 3:06.25 3084.¦ 3:35.33 3102.¦ 4:35.13 2989.¦ 5:56.43 3211.¦ 7:15.24 3116.¦
 3157. Mayr Michael, D-Oberthingau         1977 Allgäu Express              8:02.51,2   3:30.22,4  (4500) diploma  138/M1   286.   17,148 ¦  2:41.15 2474.¦ 2:54.13 2406.¦ 3:19.44 2302.¦ 4:55.37 3565.¦ 5:57.35 3229.¦ 7:23.04 3258.¦
 3158. Alaby Gert                          1950 S-Bromma                    8:02.51,9   3:30.23,1  (5912) diploma  138/M5   440.   17,147 ¦  2:38.26 2254.¦ 2:51.14 2214.¦ 3:18.40 2238.¦ 4:15.40 2266.¦ 5:39.01 2735.¦ 7:12.14 3054.¦
 3159. Grimm Harald                        1965 D-Haselbach                 8:02.56,2   3:30.27,4  (9237) diploma  138/M3   864.   17,145 ¦  3:07.26 3815.¦ 3:22.14 3809.¦ 3:52.13 3727.¦ 4:51.08 3466.¦ 6:03.38 3374.¦ 7:21.03 3216.¦
 3160. Janzen Ernst, D-Wesel               1961 BSB Verbands-Sparkasse We   8:03.01,6   3:30.32,8  (9206) diploma  138/M4   905.   17,141 ¦  2:56.46 3382.¦ 3:12.06 3399.¦ 3:39.01 3267.¦ 4:41.54 3230.¦ 5:57.10 3219.¦ 7:19.39 3183.¦
 3161. Landini Simone, Firenze (FI)        1964 ASD Inwool                  8:03.02,7   3:30.33,9  (4449) diploma  138/M4   906.   17,141 ¦  2:54.10 3240.¦ 3:08.25 3205.¦ 3:37.22 3195.¦ 4:43.40 3275.¦ 5:53.10 3126.¦ 7:14.57 3108.¦
 3162. Fasching Florian, A-Eggersdorf bei  1977 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:03.18,8   3:30.50,0  (1863) diploma  138/M1   287.   17,131 ¦  2:43.27 2614.¦ 2:57.10 2611.¦ 3:25.00 2599.¦ 4:28.07 2756.¦ 5:45.23 2930.¦ 7:12.08 3050.¦
 3163. Kranzen Johan, B-Hasselt            1961 Century Sport               8:03.29,2   3:31.00,4  (4712) diploma  138/M4   907.   17,125 ¦  2:49.48 2987.¦ 3:04.52 3015.¦ 3:32.32 2958.¦ 4:43.29 3270.¦ 5:57.42 3233.¦ 7:17.45 3155.¦
 3164. Dietsch Jürgen, D-Weisendorf        1965 ASV Weisendorf              8:03.31,1   3:31.02,3  (7998) diploma  138/M3   865.   17,124 ¦  2:51.44 3097.¦ 3:06.10 3073.¦ 3:34.28 3027.¦ 4:35.50 3008.¦ 5:48.57 3003.¦ 7:16.55 3145.¦
 3165. Furini Alessandro, Valstagna (VI)   1965 ASD FIORDIFRUTTA            8:03.39,3   3:31.10,5  (9966) diploma  138/M3   866.   17,119 ¦  2:55.47 3314.¦ 3:10.48 3326.¦ 3:39.40 3291.¦ 4:47.50 3385.¦ 5:58.47 3256.¦ 7:20.07 3191.¦
 3166. Hobelsberger Michael, D-Aicha       1965 WSV Otterskirchen           8:03.39,5   3:31.10,7  (8274) diploma  138/M3   867.   17,119 ¦  2:56.11 3339.¦ 3:09.56 3280.¦ 3:36.49 3156.¦ 4:40.11 3162.¦ 5:54.04 3158.¦ 7:14.29 3095.¦
 3167. List Franz, D-Tittling              1962 WSV Otterskirchen           8:03.39,6   3:31.10,8  (8261) diploma  138/M4   908.   17,119 ¦  2:56.11 3339.¦ 3:09.56 3280.¦ 3:36.49 3157.¦ 4:40.11 3164.¦ 5:54.05 3160.¦ 7:14.29 3095.¦
 3168. Sonndorfer Thomas, D-Tittling       1966 WSV Otterskirchen           8:03.39,7   3:31.10,9  (8245) diploma  138/M3   868.   17,119 ¦  2:56.11 3338.¦ 3:09.56 3279.¦ 3:36.49 3158.¦ 4:40.11 3162.¦ 5:54.05 3159.¦ 7:14.29 3095.¦
 3169. Puvogel Henning, D-Gießen           1968 Delta Bike.de               8:03.48,1   3:31.19,3  (6701) diploma  138/M3   869.   17,114 ¦  2:51.32 3089.¦ 3:05.24 3036.¦ 3:34.47 3044.¦ 4:40.05 3157.¦ 6:02.00 3321.¦ 7:20.04 3190.¦
 3170. Kurz Richard, D-Uffing am Staffelse 1961 SC Barolo Bensheim          8:03.49,6   3:31.20,8  (8845) diploma  138/M4   909.   17,113 ¦  2:53.02 3174.¦ 3:07.50 3161.¦ 3:34.41 3038.¦ 4:36.38 3042.¦ 5:53.22 3133.¦ 7:14.36 3102.¦
 3171. van Tuijl Huub, NL-Steijl           1950 Korenwolf                   8:03.54,3   3:31.25,5  (8060) diploma  138/M5   441.   17,110 ¦  2:49.28 2971.¦ 3:04.51 3013.¦ 3:42.11 3387.¦ 4:37.59 3100.¦ 5:45.49 2939.¦ 7:19.38 3181.¦
 3172. Biscione Francesco, Pellezzano (SA) 1947 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   8:03.54,8   3:31.26,0  (7326) diploma  138/M6   147.   17,110 ¦  3:03.41 3683.¦ 3:19.24 3696.¦ 3:49.46 3657.¦ 4:58.52 3631.¦ 6:07.45 3460.¦ 7:23.29 3270.¦
 3173. Restelli Giorgio, Monticelli Brusat 1959 ASD Team Bike Gussago       8:03.59,0   3:31.30,2  (7146) diploma  138/M4   910.   17,108 ¦  2:55.36 3304.¦ 3:11.00 3337.¦ 3:38.59 3265.¦ 4:38.29 3114.¦ 5:50.54 3069.¦ 7:22.12 3237.¦
 3174. Disegna Mirco, Romano d'Ezzelino (V 1963 UC Romano                   8:04.00,2   3:31.31,4  (8813) diploma  138/M4   911.   17,107 ¦  2:55.18 3291.¦ 3:10.48 3326.¦ 3:38.25 3230.¦ 4:47.47 3382.¦ 5:58.48 3258.¦ 7:23.15 3266.¦
 3175. Lonati Edoardo, Bareggio (MI)       1961 ADM Team                    8:04.08,0   3:31.39,2  (8652) diploma  138/M4   912.   17,102 ¦  3:00.36 3564.¦ 3:16.15 3568.¦ 3:44.39 3484.¦ 4:49.08 3418.¦ 6:03.35 3373.¦ 7:23.56 3280.¦
 3176. Bonati Fabrizio, Parma (PR)         1956 G.S. Banca Intesa           8:04.12,2   3:31.43,4  (9942) diploma  138/M5   442.   17,100 ¦  3:03.20 3671.¦ 3:17.45 3635.¦ 3:45.43 3518.¦ 5:01.47 3736.¦ 6:08.12 3465.¦ 7:24.22 3287.¦
 3177. Chiurchiú Rossano, Porto Sant'Elpid 1965 ASD Sace                    8:04.14,3   3:31.45,5  (7169) diploma  138/M3   870.   17,099 ¦  2:53.35 3213.¦ 3:08.22 3200.¦ 3:35.53 3119.¦ 4:40.05 3157.¦ 5:58.07 3241.¦ 7:22.30 3247.¦
 3178. Leppert Quirin, D-Allmannshausen    1963 TSV Unterföhring            8:04.19,2   3:31.50,4  (7121) diploma  138/M4   913.   17,096 ¦  2:51.05 3069.¦ 3:07.44 3154.¦ 3:35.17 3086.¦ 4:50.58 3461.¦ 5:56.20 3201.¦ 7:23.51 3277.¦
 3179. Bello Abad Recardido, E-Novelda     1962 Revestimentos Mediterrane   8:04.20,5   3:31.51,7  (4300) diploma  138/M4   914.   17,095 ¦  2:54.20 3248.¦ 3:08.02 3175.¦ 3:35.51 3116.¦ 4:41.04 3191.¦ 5:54.45 3175.¦ 7:17.26 3151.¦
 3180. Ruiz Martinez Jose Juan, E-Novelda  1958 Revestimentos Mediterrane   8:04.21,8   3:31.53,0  (4298) diploma  138/M4   915.   17,094 ¦  2:50.08 3003.¦ 3:06.28 3087.¦ 3:35.52 3118.¦ 4:38.42 3121.¦ 5:50.46 3063.¦ 7:16.41 3141.¦
 3181. Canto Perez Francisco, E-Novelda    1960 Revestimentos Mediterrane   8:04.23,9   3:31.55,1  (4295) diploma  138/M4   916.   17,093 ¦  2:54.24 3252.¦ 3:08.04 3177.¦ 3:35.56 3122.¦ 4:41.10 3194.¦ 5:50.49 3066.¦ 7:16.45 3143.¦
 3182. Olmo Bravo Rafael, E-Novelda        1966 Revestimentos Mediterrane   8:04.24,1   3:31.55,3  (4297) diploma  138/M3   871.   17,093 ¦  2:54.24 3253.¦ 3:08.01 3173.¦ 3:35.56 3124.¦ 4:41.02 3189.¦ 5:50.43 3058.¦ 7:16.44 3142.¦
 3183. Mühlbauer Christian, D-Dossenheim   1965 Team Freizeitradler         8:04.24,6   3:31.55,8  (8785) diploma  138/M3   872.   17,092 ¦  2:53.34 3211.¦ 3:08.44 3225.¦ 3:36.39 3148.¦ 4:39.47 3149.¦ 6:00.31 3287.¦ 7:20.30 3207.¦
 3184. Navarro Jose Luis, E-Novelda        1966 Revestimentos Mediterrane   8:04.26,6   3:31.57,8  (4294) diploma  138/M3   873.   17,091 ¦  2:54.25 3257.¦ 3:08.05 3179.¦ 3:35.58 3129.¦ 4:41.12 3197.¦ 5:54.49 3177.¦ 7:17.30 3152.¦
 3185. Bartesaghi Fausto, Giussano (MI)    1961 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       8:04.29,2   3:32.00,4  (7342) diploma  138/M4   917.   17,090 ¦  2:46.18 2800.¦ 3:01.33 2860.¦ 3:28.34 2785.¦ 4:31.28 2863.¦ 5:43.54 2876.¦ 7:14.22 3093.¦
 3186. Betti Vittorio, Rimini (RN)         1968 Oliviero Riccione           8:04.32,0   3:32.03,2  (2502) diploma  138/M3   874.   17,088 ¦  2:45.20 2739.¦ 2:58.34 2693.¦ 3:25.07 2609.¦ 5:00.01 3680.¦ 6:09.10 3494.¦ 7:27.25 3344.¦
 3187. Fischer Theodor, D-Hinte            1949 Radsportverband Niedersac   8:04.38,9   3:32.10,1  (9342) diploma  138/M6   148.   17,084 ¦  2:48.37 2938.¦ 3:01.57 2881.¦ 3:34.22 3021.¦ 4:35.04 2985.¦ 5:56.56 3217.¦ 7:19.47 3186.¦
 3188. Bellandi Dino, Sesto Fiorentino (FI 1940 GS Poccianti                8:04.42,0   3:32.13,2  (5344) diploma  138/M6   149.   17,082 ¦  2:59.27 3514.¦ 3:13.54 3471.¦ 3:43.28 3427.¦ 4:46.33 3343.¦ 6:02.57 3356.¦ 7:21.09 3218.¦
 3189. Göhl Konrad, D-Deggingen            1949 SC Wiesenstieg              8:04.46,3   3:32.17,5  (8216) diploma  138/M6   150.   17,080 ¦  2:57.09 3411.¦ 3:10.59 3336.¦ 3:39.37 3289.¦ 4:49.51 3434.¦ 5:58.49 3259.¦ 7:22.28 3244.¦
 3190. Caresano Giorgio                    1968 Casciago (VA)               8:04.46,4   3:32.17,6  (5568) diploma  138/M3   875.   17,080 ¦  2:52.37 3147.¦ 3:07.46 3156.¦ 3:35.00 3068.¦ 4:35.03 2984.¦ 5:44.59 2911.¦ 7:23.51 3277.¦
 3191. Frey Heiko                          1969 D-Hirschberg                8:04.46,6   3:32.17,8  (9842) diploma  138/M3   876.   17,080 ¦  2:59.09 3504.¦ 3:12.28 3415.¦ 3:42.11 3387.¦ 4:40.55 3184.¦ 5:56.41 3210.¦ 7:18.54 3174.¦
 3192. Schiefer Thoralf, D-Schwarzenberg   1970 RSV Team Auto Riedel        8:04.52,6   3:32.23,8  (7858) diploma  138/M3   877.   17,076 ¦  2:59.28 3515.¦ 3:15.40 3542.¦ 3:45.06 3502.¦ 4:50.54 3459.¦ 6:04.03 3382.¦ 7:24.01 3281.¦
 3193. Scotto Di Vettimo Sergio, Gorgonzol 1956 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     8:05.00,3   3:32.31,5  (7288) diploma  138/M5   443.   17,071 ¦  2:48.56 2946.¦ 3:05.12 3030.¦ 3:35.37 3104.¦ 4:36.09 3023.¦ 5:56.51 3215.¦ 7:17.53 3159.¦
 3194. Golfieri Mirco, Rimini (RN)         1952 Circolo "Franco Benzi"      8:05.01,4   3:32.32,6  (4486) diploma  138/M5   444.   17,071 ¦  2:53.03 3177.¦ 3:07.23 3139.¦ 3:35.06 3073.¦ 4:35.38 3003.¦ 5:53.09 3123.¦ 7:16.56 3146.¦
 3195. Nicolini Giuseppe, Rimini (RN)      1950 Circolo "Franco Benzi"      8:05.01,7   3:32.32,9  (4497) diploma  138/M5   445.   17,071 ¦  2:53.03 3176.¦ 3:07.07 3122.¦ 3:34.24 3025.¦ 4:35.35 3000.¦ 5:29.43 2458.¦ 7:15.52 3124.¦
 3196. Lugli Paride, Correggio (RE)        1949 ciclistica correggio        8:05.05,4   3:32.36,6  (5817) diploma  138/M6   151.   17,068 ¦  2:52.09 3113.¦ 3:08.07 3181.¦ 3:37.18 3193.¦ 4:46.54 3354.¦ 6:00.39 3289.¦ 7:20.27 3206.¦
 3197. Gapp Fritz, D-Reute                 1945 Radsport Bergatreute        8:05.06,2   3:32.37,4  (7768) diploma  138/M6   152.   17,068 ¦  3:09.38 3897.¦ 3:23.54 3842.¦ 3:52.51 3745.¦ 4:58.32 3624.¦ 6:06.28 3430.¦ 7:20.19 3199.¦
 3198. Mertens John, NL-Velp               1963 En Route                    8:05.20,9   3:32.52,1  (7569) diploma  138/M4   918.   17,059 ¦  2:56.31 3363.¦ 3:10.10 3292.¦ 3:39.22 3281.¦ 4:36.00 3017.¦ 5:59.29 3270.¦ 7:23.06 3260.¦
 3199. Contarelli Marco, Brescia (BS)      1970 ASD Team Bike Gussago       8:05.22,7   3:32.53,9  (4137) diploma  138/M3   878.   17,058 ¦  2:59.09 3503.¦ 3:14.55 3507.¦ 3:41.51 3375.¦ 4:41.11 3196.¦ 5:58.25 3248.¦ 7:19.41 3184.¦
 3200. Zorat Carlo, Gussago (BS)           1960 ASD Team Bike Gussago       8:05.27,5   3:32.58,7  (7147) diploma  138/M4   919.   17,056 ¦  2:50.51 3054.¦ 3:05.03 3020.¦ 3:34.51 3054.¦ 4:41.35 3211.¦ 6:02.08 3327.¦ 7:21.08 3217.¦
 3201. Seeger Thomas, D-Spraitbach         1967 Roadrunners Spraitbach      8:05.39,9   3:33.11,1  (5979) diploma  138/M3   879.   17,048 ¦  2:55.03 3272.¦ 3:11.14 3354.¦ 3:38.52 3259.¦ 4:47.04 3363.¦ 6:02.26 3338.¦ 7:23.34 3272.¦
 3202. Dolmans Louis, NL-Bemmel            1950 En Route                    8:05.47,5   3:33.18,7  (4379) diploma  138/M5   446.   17,044 ¦  3:00.36 3563.¦ 3:14.05 3480.¦ 3:46.09 3536.¦ 4:44.25 3291.¦ 5:56.09 3196.¦ 7:21.18 3220.¦
 3203. Broggi Giampiero, Tradate (VA)      1972 Team Uslenghi               8:05.47,6   3:33.18,8  (3295) diploma  138/M2   481.   17,044 ¦  2:58.16 3455.¦ 3:12.43 3426.¦ 3:43.04 3420.¦ 4:45.10 3305.¦ 6:07.13 3451.¦ 7:24.04 3282.¦
 3204. Buikstra Pieter, NL-Hoogeveen       1962 Peddelaars                  8:05.50,6   3:33.21,8  (9618) diploma  138/M4   920.   17,042 ¦  3:02.53 3651.¦ 3:16.45 3593.¦ 3:52.02 3719.¦ 4:54.38 3537.¦ 6:01.30 3308.¦ 7:22.09 3234.¦
 3205. Bogers Joost, NL-Diever             1965 FTC Diever                  8:05.52,0   3:33.23,2  (9628) diploma  138/M3   880.   17,041 ¦  3:02.58 3655.¦ 3:16.48 3594.¦ 3:52.11 3726.¦ 4:54.43 3540.¦ 6:08.10 3464.¦ 7:24.26 3291.¦
 3206. Lodoli Pietro, Roma (RM)            1949 GC Prato                    8:05.54,8   3:33.26,0  (5267) diploma  138/M6   153.   17,040 ¦  2:49.09 2960.¦ 3:02.36 2917.¦ 3:30.32 2878.¦ 4:37.22 3070.¦ 5:53.56 3149.¦ 7:23.11 3265.¦
 3207. Smeetz Carsten, D-Heinsberg         1973 Staubwolke Kempen           8:05.57,2   3:33.28,4  (8151) diploma  138/M2   482.   17,038 ¦  3:12.46 3973.¦ 3:27.36 3943.¦ 3:52.43 3736.¦ 4:56.11 3578.¦ 6:02.32 3342.¦ 7:22.10 3235.¦
 3208. Berzl Johann                        1961 D-Engelthal                 8:06.00,0   3:33.31,2  (9275) diploma  138/M4   921.   17,037 ¦  2:55.14 3287.¦ 3:08.11 3186.¦ 3:38.12 3221.¦ 4:37.31 3078.¦ 5:59.33 3273.¦ 7:25.40 3311.¦
 3209. Maierhofer Josef, A-Lanzenkirchen   1958 RC Bank Austria Creditans   8:06.04,9   3:33.36,1  (3917) diploma  138/M4   922.   17,034 ¦  3:02.59 3657.¦ 3:16.42 3592.¦ 3:44.26 3467.¦ 4:45.49 3321.¦ 6:05.56 3417.¦ 7:24.52 3299.¦
 3210. Fronduti Giorgio Atos, Milano (MI)  1950 G.C. F. MOSER - MILANO      8:06.07,3   3:33.38,5  (3074) diploma  138/M5   447.   17,032 ¦  2:59.38 3519.¦ 3:13.24 3458.¦ 3:43.51 3443.¦ 4:47.08 3365.¦ 6:07.37 3458.¦ 7:23.03 3256.¦
 3211. Hofecker Bernd, D-Nürnberg          1965 Pedale Frankonia            8:06.14,0   3:33.45,2  (8009) diploma  138/M3   881.   17,028 ¦  3:02.38 3646.¦ 3:15.44 3545.¦ 3:44.26 3468.¦ 4:52.02 3488.¦ 6:01.31 3309.¦ 7:25.46 3312.¦
 3212. Biguzzi Roberto, Santarcangelo di R 1973 A.S.D. Gruppo Cicloturist   8:06.18,4   3:33.49,6  (2893) diploma  138/M2   483.   17,026 ¦  2:58.59 3492.¦ 3:12.48 3427.¦ 3:47.05 3566.¦ 4:47.20 3369.¦ 5:55.53 3191.¦ 7:21.55 3230.¦
 3213. Thissen Cor, NL-Berlicum            1954 En Route                    8:06.24,3   3:33.55,5  (2060) diploma  138/M5   448.   17,022 ¦  2:55.01 3271.¦ 3:10.33 3312.¦ 3:39.48 3295.¦ 4:48.57 3410.¦ 6:02.48 3350.¦ 7:20.47 3210.¦
 3214. Corni Alessandro, Modena (MO)       1970 GS Sportissimo Top Level    8:06.28,7   3:33.59,9  (6636) diploma  138/M3   882.   17,020 ¦  2:49.16 2967.¦ 3:02.21 2903.¦ 3:31.51 2928.¦ 4:33.02 2919.¦ 5:51.01 3072.¦ 7:20.22 3202.¦
 3214. De Greef Harco, NL-Velp             1963 En Route                    8:06.28,7   3:33.59,9  (7589) diploma  138/M4   923.   17,020 ¦  3:04.20 3714.¦ 3:19.32 3706.¦ 3:51.55 3716.¦ 5:00.31 3688.¦ 6:07.05 3449.¦ 7:23.48 3276.¦
 3216. van Woerden Jaap                    1958 F-Cessy                     8:06.37,5   3:34.08,7  (9938) diploma  138/M4   924.   17,015 ¦  3:07.37 3823.¦ 3:21.52 3791.¦ 3:51.59 3718.¦ 4:50.38 3450.¦ 6:02.41 3346.¦ 7:20.24 3203.¦
 3217. Taurini Stefano, Lodi (LO)          1972 GS  francesconi             8:06.42,6   3:34.13,8  (5162) diploma  138/M2   484.   17,012 ¦  3:08.52 3865.¦ 3:23.16 3829.¦ 3:54.15 3798.¦ 4:59.19 3646.¦ 5:57.30 3228.¦ 7:27.29 3345.¦
 3218. Fezza Salvatore, Albenga (SV)       1958 Team Olmo Albenga           8:06.50,5   3:34.21,7  (4684) diploma  138/M4   925.   17,007 ¦  2:50.18 3016.¦ 3:03.18 2952.¦ 3:33.04 2974.¦ 4:36.10 3025.¦ 6:03.41 3375.¦ 7:24.54 3300.¦
 3219. Marzorati Paolo, Lurate Caccivio (C 1951 SC Spinaverde               8:07.03,0   3:34.34,2  (7919) diploma  138/M5   449.   17,000 ¦  3:07.16 3806.¦ 3:22.25 3812.¦ 3:51.28 3702.¦ 4:59.55 3675.¦ 6:12.54 3572.¦ 7:26.17 3320.¦
 3220. Pizzolotto Angelo, Valdobbiadene (T 1960 06TV045                     8:07.06,4   3:34.37,6  (2934) diploma  138/M4   926.   16,998 ¦  2:45.28 2749.¦ 2:59.40 2754.¦ 3:30.13 2857.¦ 4:33.49 2945.¦ 6:01.50 3319.¦ 7:24.45 3298.¦
 3221. Crola Riccardo, Borgomanero (NO)    1963 bikeadventures              8:07.10,9   3:34.42,1  (2706) diploma  138/M4   927.   16,995 ¦  2:47.18 2861.¦ 3:00.44 2814.¦ 3:32.25 2949.¦ 4:34.44 2972.¦ 5:57.46 3234.¦ 7:23.02 3255.¦
 3222. Toresan Mauro, Ponzano (TV)         1967 Granfondo Pinarello         8:07.16,6   3:34.47,8  (1554) diploma  138/M3   883.   16,992 ¦  2:57.37 3425.¦ 3:13.04 3442.¦ 3:44.29 3472.¦ 4:51.21 3475.¦ 5:55.42 3189.¦ 7:19.27 3178.¦
 3223. Hödl Josef, A-Feldbach              1952 RC Bank Austria Creditans   8:07.22,1   3:34.53,3  (3931) diploma  138/M5   450.   16,989 ¦  2:52.54 3167.¦ 3:10.28 3306.¦ 3:37.32 3200.¦ 4:44.52 3300.¦ 5:49.49 3032.¦ 7:22.27 3242.¦
 3224. Menetti Nicola, Toscanella (BO)     1947 Team Salieri                8:07.33,7   3:35.04,9  (2477) diploma  138/M6   154.   16,982 ¦  3:01.28 3600.¦ 3:17.13 3615.¦ 3:46.18 3544.¦ 4:45.57 3324.¦ 6:04.37 3393.¦ 7:24.06 3283.¦
 3225. Zanetti Maurizio, San Lazzaro di Sa 1959 Top Racing Bike             8:07.38,4   3:35.09,6  (3178) diploma  138/M4   928.   16,979 ¦  2:47.54 2894.¦ 3:02.43 2929.¦ 3:32.59 2972.¦ 4:28.12 2764.¦ 5:55.27 3186.¦ 7:19.37 3180.¦
 3226. De Fazio Antonio, Merano (BZ)       1960 A.S.D. Amici Udace Trento   8:07.42,8   3:35.14,0  (2381) diploma  138/M4   929.   16,977 ¦  2:55.20 3293.¦ 3:09.43 3267.¦ 3:41.32 3361.¦ 4:41.26 3204.¦ 6:02.20 3334.¦ 7:25.17 3307.¦
 3227. Teboekhorst Wil, NL-Veldhoven       1956 En Route                    8:07.48,7   3:35.19,9  (2106) diploma  138/M5   451.   16,973 ¦  3:09.41 3898.¦ 3:26.08 3908.¦ 3:56.05 3836.¦ 4:58.32 3624.¦ 6:07.01 3446.¦ 7:22.47 3248.¦
 3228. Obertreis Rolf                      1956 D-Gießen                    8:07.50,1   3:35.21,3  (4855) diploma  138/M5   452.   16,972 ¦  2:58.22 3461.¦ 3:12.49 3428.¦ 3:43.33 3431.¦ 4:46.43 3350.¦ 6:02.22 3336.¦ 7:23.04 3257.¦
 3229. Schels Willi, D-Langenmosen         1961 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:07.53,1   3:35.24,3  (1832) diploma  138/M4   930.   16,971 ¦  3:01.07 3586.¦ 3:15.58 3559.¦ 3:44.38 3482.¦ 4:49.21 3423.¦ 6:02.05 3326.¦ 7:20.26 3205.¦
 3230. Klaus Wolfgang, D-Fischen           1959 TSV Fischen                 8:07.56,9   3:35.28,1  (6126) diploma  138/M4   931.   16,969 ¦  3:01.28 3601.¦ 3:15.06 3519.¦ 3:42.31 3399.¦ 4:47.16 3368.¦ 6:01.01 3297.¦ 7:24.09 3284.¦
 3230. Kragten Harry, NL-Winschoten        1951 Winschoten                  8:07.56,9   3:35.28,1  (2164) diploma  138/M5   453.   16,969 ¦  2:45.56 2782.¦ 3:00.01 2767.¦ 3:29.36 2833.¦ 4:37.01 3058.¦ 6:03.15 3366.¦ 7:22.30 3246.¦
 3232. Telling Rob, NL-Amsterdam           1960 En Route                    8:07.57,8   3:35.29,0  (2103) diploma  138/M4   932.   16,968 ¦  2:49.54 2991.¦ 3:03.03 2945.¦ 3:33.11 2979.¦ 4:38.02 3103.¦ 5:59.17 3268.¦ 7:23.11 3263.¦
 3233. Santacchi Sandro, Camerino (MC)     1955 Avis Frecce Azzurre Camer   8:07.58,9   3:35.30,1  (8636) diploma  138/M5   454.   16,967 ¦  3:00.53 3574.¦ 3:17.10 3611.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:56.11 3579.¦ 6:12.02 3553.¦ 7:27.36 3347.¦
 3234. Daffini Fabrizio, Roma (RM)         1962 Cicli Fatato                8:08.00,4   3:35.31,6  (5117) diploma  138/M4   933.   16,966 ¦  2:48.33 2933.¦ 3:04.15 2995.¦ 3:32.32 2956.¦ 4:41.46 3222.¦ 5:49.13 3013.¦ 7:15.03 3109.¦
 3235. Pologna Lino, Morbegno (SO)         1945 A.S.D. CRAL BANCA POPOLAR   8:08.00,5   3:35.31,7 (10134) diploma  138/M6   155.   16,966 ¦  3:03.17 3669.¦ 3:21.58 3799.¦ 3:50.08 3668.¦ 4:56.52 3596.¦ 6:04.52 3397.¦ 7:19.08 3175.¦
 3236. Bruno Massimo, Viserba (RN)         1971 ASD GS Gekobike             8:08.05,2   3:35.36,4  (7378) diploma  138/M2   485.   16,964 ¦  2:53.42 3220.¦ 3:09.04 3240.¦ 3:37.06 3182.¦ 4:41.24 3203.¦ 5:52.14 3103.¦ 7:08.58 2982.¦
 3237. Mayer Achim, D-Bad Ditzenbach       1963 SC Wiesenstieg              8:08.05,4   3:35.36,6  (8212) diploma  138/M4   934.   16,964 ¦  2:57.02 3400.¦ 3:10.48 3325.¦ 3:39.14 3277.¦ 4:49.43 3429.¦ 6:02.44 3349.¦ 7:22.27 3243.¦
 3238. Gattel Luca, Orbetello (GR)         1978 g.c.laguna bike c.r.o.orb   8:08.05,8   3:35.37,0 (10306) diploma  138/M1   288.   16,963 ¦  2:43.37 2633.¦ 2:56.52 2586.¦ 3:25.22 2634.¦ 4:25.47 2669.¦ 5:52.21 3106.¦ 7:22.23 3241.¦
 3239. Nichter Don, USA-Carlisle PA        1957 Granfondo Cycling Tours     8:08.06,7   3:35.37,9  (3128) diploma  138/M5   455.   16,963 ¦  3:01.39 3610.¦ 3:18.46 3683.¦ 3:44.53 3495.¦ 4:59.24 3649.¦ 6:01.23 3307.¦ 7:15.58 3128.¦
 3240. Brunner Erwin, D-Aichach            1967 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:08.21,0   3:35.52,2  (1707) diploma  138/M3   884.   16,955 ¦  2:57.40 3428.¦ 3:12.27 3414.¦ 3:41.50 3373.¦ 4:48.26 3400.¦ 6:09.21 3497.¦ 7:24.29 3295.¦
 3240. Marzola Lorenzo, Bordighera Alta (I 1965 Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio     8:08.21,0   3:35.52,2  (4248) diploma  138/M3   884.   16,955 ¦  3:00.53 3575.¦ 3:14.13 3484.¦ 3:44.55 3496.¦ 4:54.53 3544.¦ 6:11.32 3542.¦ 7:28.31 3366.¦
 3242. Bordini Roberto, Lugo (RA)          1948 Pedale Bianconero           8:08.22,5   3:35.53,7  (3691) diploma  138/M6   156.   16,954 ¦  3:04.01 3698.¦ 3:19.41 3711.¦ 3:50.37 3681.¦ 4:52.24 3495.¦ 6:05.36 3405.¦ 7:23.04 3259.¦
 3243. West Joe, GB-Ng                     1972 Sherwood Cycling Club       8:08.26,3   3:35.57,5  (9353) diploma  138/M2   486.   16,951 ¦  2:51.51 3102.¦ 3:06.24 3083.¦ 3:35.52 3117.¦ 4:40.31 3177.¦ 5:58.53 3260.¦ 7:23.21 3268.¦
 3244. Caprarelli Gianluca, Pontinia (LT)  1968 GS Janssen Cilag            8:08.27,6   3:35.58,8  (8232) diploma  138/M3   886.   16,951 ¦  2:50.41 3040.¦ 3:06.59 3115.¦ 3:33.58 3007.¦ 4:35.56 3013.¦ 5:38.32 2722.¦ 7:15.06 3111.¦
 3245. Nalli Luigi, Pontinia (LT)          1964 GS Janssen Cilag            8:08.29,0   3:36.00,2  (8230) diploma  138/M4   935.   16,950 ¦  2:50.14 3010.¦ 3:07.12 3125.¦ 3:36.43 3150.¦ 4:36.36 3038.¦ 5:54.38 3171.¦ 7:17.56 3160.¦
 3246. Cotesta Ascenzo, Roccagorga (LT)    1961 GS Janssen Cilag            8:08.29,5   3:36.00,7  (8228) diploma  138/M4   936.   16,950 ¦  2:50.42 3042.¦ 3:07.02 3119.¦ 3:34.01 3009.¦ 4:35.57 3014.¦ 5:38.34 2723.¦ 7:15.09 3113.¦
 3247. Riccardi Giovanni, Aprilia (LT)     1964 GS Janssen Cilag            8:08.30,0   3:36.01,2  (8225) diploma  138/M4   937.   16,949 ¦  2:51.05 3066.¦ 3:07.01 3116.¦ 3:36.11 3135.¦ 4:36.06 3021.¦ 5:50.13 3042.¦ 7:17.57 3162.¦
 3248. Rinaldi Massimo, borgo s. michele ( 1953 GS Janssen Cilag            8:08.31,5   3:36.02,7  (8226) diploma  138/M5   456.   16,948 ¦  2:51.18 3075.¦ 3:07.15 3127.¦ 3:36.45 3153.¦ 4:36.36 3039.¦ 5:54.41 3173.¦ 7:18.03 3164.¦
 3249. Heymann Carsten                     1969 D-Hamburg                   8:08.37,9   3:36.09,1  (5611) diploma  138/M3   887.   16,945 ¦  3:12.01 3961.¦ 3:29.15 3987.¦ 3:54.59 3808.¦ 4:54.02 3530.¦ 5:57.27 3227.¦ 7:19.09 3176.¦
 3250. Schiavo Lorenzo, Sulmona (AQ)       1961 ASD Pedale Sulmonese        8:08.38,9   3:36.10,1  (8700) diploma  138/M4   938.   16,944 ¦  2:46.45 2825.¦ 3:01.35 2862.¦ 3:29.32 2828.¦ 4:37.16 3067.¦ 5:53.13 3129.¦ 7:20.10 3195.¦
 3251. Bonitatibus Donato, Pettorano sul G 1977 ASD Pedale Sulmonese        8:08.42,9   3:36.14,1  (8730) diploma  138/M1   289.   16,942 ¦  2:46.41 2821.¦ 3:01.40 2866.¦ 3:29.33 2830.¦ 4:37.19 3069.¦ 5:49.04 3005.¦ 7:18.07 3165.¦
 3252. Maclean Kenneth, USA-Dallas         1965 Mirage                      8:08.44,5   3:36.15,7  (9411) diploma  138/M3   888.   16,941 ¦  2:47.53 2893.¦ 3:01.24 2850.¦ 3:28.01 2767.¦ 4:32.49 2909.¦ 5:46.35 2956.¦ 7:24.24 3290.¦
 3253. Tira Orviero, Nave (BS)             1973 GS Carrera                  8:08.45,8   3:36.17,0  (4937) diploma  138/M2   487.   16,940 ¦  2:51.20 3076.¦ 3:05.25 3038.¦ 3:34.28 3028.¦ 4:30.30 2836.¦ 5:45.08 2914.¦ 6:56.23 2719.¦
 3254. Kögel Matthias, D-Bad Hindelang     1987 Sportverein Hinterstein     8:09.00,8   3:36.32,0  (8172) diploma  138/M1   290.   16,932 ¦  3:14.42 4009.¦ 3:29.05 3983.¦ 4:00.14 3931.¦ 5:03.01 3768.¦ 6:13.32 3582.¦ 7:25.06 3304.¦
 3255. Chiesa Alberto, Gallarate (VA)      1967 A.S.D. CICLI TURRI CARRER   8:09.01,5   3:36.32,7  (9650) diploma  138/M3   889.   16,931 ¦  2:47.01 2840.¦ 3:02.23 2905.¦ 3:31.46 2924.¦ 4:28.39 2780.¦ 5:44.26 2899.¦ 7:09.53 3001.¦
 3256. Curatolo Cataldo, Villa Cortese (MI 1954 Magnago Bike                8:09.03,0   3:36.34,2  (8749) diploma  138/M5   457.   16,930 ¦  2:55.42 3312.¦ 3:10.37 3316.¦ 3:40.27 3321.¦ 4:47.03 3362.¦ 6:07.49 3462.¦ 7:26.39 3329.¦
 3257. Linkenbach Bobbie, D-Herzogenaurach 1966 SPEED7 Racing Team          8:09.08,2   3:36.39,4  (6800) diploma  138/M3   890.   16,927 ¦  2:50.30 3028.¦ 3:04.06 2990.¦ 3:32.20 2946.¦ 4:41.26 3206.¦ 6:04.45 3394.¦ 7:25.24 3309.¦
 3258. Heißmeyer Sven, D-Augsburg          1979 Racing KUKI                 8:09.09,2   3:36.40,4  (4116) diploma  138/M1   291.   16,927 ¦  2:53.32 3204.¦ 3:08.34 3214.¦ 3:36.21 3139.¦ 4:37.45 3092.¦ 5:57.56 3236.¦ 7:24.28 3294.¦
 3259. Conti Graziano, Erbusco (BS)        1961 GS Polisportiva Adrense     8:09.14,5   3:36.45,7  (4521) diploma  138/M4   939.   16,924 ¦  2:55.11 3281.¦ 3:08.42 3222.¦ 3:39.05 3270.¦ 4:42.34 3248.¦ 6:03.16 3367.¦ 7:22.57 3252.¦
 3259. Ivancic Kruno, NL-Amsterdam Binnens 1958 Adidas Group                8:09.14,5   3:36.45,7  (7014) diploma  138/M4   939.   16,924 ¦  3:00.19 3548.¦ 3:16.35 3581.¦ 3:46.17 3542.¦ 4:55.49 3571.¦ 6:02.36 3344.¦ 7:26.39 3328.¦
 3261. Sergiani Leopoldo, Rimini (RN)      1957 GS Cicli Matteoni           8:09.15,5   3:36.46,7  (6563) diploma  138/M5   458.   16,923 ¦  2:55.50 3316.¦ 3:12.04 3396.¦ 3:40.17 3313.¦ 4:50.07 3439.¦ 6:02.35 3343.¦ 7:20.47 3211.¦
 3262. Tijhof Gerald-Jan, NL-Hellendoorn   1968 En Route                    8:09.15,7   3:36.46,9  (7541) diploma  138/M3   891.   16,923 ¦  3:07.55 3832.¦ 3:23.45 3838.¦ 3:56.19 3843.¦ 5:14.01 3958.¦ 6:15.25 3619.¦ 7:26.26 3325.¦
 3263. Lange Reiner, D-Neuss               1968 Die Rheinländer             8:09.18,1   3:36.49,3  (5760) diploma  138/M3   892.   16,922 ¦  2:40.28 2401.¦ 2:55.10 2485.¦ 3:22.01 2436.¦ 4:30.46 2844.¦ 5:42.33 2836.¦ 7:15.16 3115.¦
 3264. Fiocchi Luciano, Pavia (PV)         1949 GC ZAmai Pavia              8:09.20,3   3:36.51,5  (8498) diploma  138/M6   157.   16,920 ¦  2:58.41 3478.¦ 3:12.51 3430.¦ 3:49.06 3643.¦ 4:53.32 3522.¦ 6:06.07 3425.¦ 7:23.01 3254.¦
 3265. Salvarani Massimo, Modena (MO)      1966 Sirenella                   8:09.22,9   3:36.54,1  (2356) diploma  138/M3   893.   16,919 ¦  3:11.46 3953.¦ 3:24.57 3870.¦ 3:54.11 3795.¦ 4:55.44 3568.¦ 6:05.56 3418.¦ 7:25.58 3317.¦
 3266. Nuijens Frank, B-Brasschaat         1964 Benoit Team                 8:09.26,7   3:36.57,9  (7746) diploma  138/M4   941.   16,917 ¦  2:44.34 2686.¦ 2:58.46 2705.¦ 3:27.07 2717.¦ 4:42.40 3250.¦ 5:47.56 2983.¦ 7:21.38 3227.¦
 3267. Bosetti Mario Teo, Giussago (PV)    1966 SC Humanitas                8:09.38,2   3:37.09,4   (190) diploma  138/M3   894.   16,910 ¦  3:53.55 4199.¦ 4:07.23 4204.¦ 4:31.16 4178.¦ 5:24.29 4102.¦ 6:23.55 3775.¦ 7:31.36 3420.¦
 3268. Colombo Mario, Vimodrone (MI)       1944 ASD Vimobici 2000           8:09.38,5   3:37.09,7  (8169) diploma  138/M6   158.   16,910 ¦  2:53.03 3175.¦ 3:09.50 3273.¦ 3:39.00 3266.¦ 4:41.59 3233.¦ 5:56.55 3216.¦ 7:18.52 3173.¦
 3269. Kraus Michael                       1965 D-Ellhofen                  8:09.44,2   3:37.15,4  (5017) diploma  138/M3   895.   16,907 ¦  2:53.09 3180.¦ 3:09.12 3246.¦ 3:36.55 3166.¦ 4:47.57 3388.¦ 5:53.12 3128.¦ 7:18.16 3167.¦
 3270. Fuchs Peter                         1972 D-Asperg                    8:09.49,2   3:37.20,4  (5019) diploma  138/M2   488.   16,904 ¦  2:49.48 2986.¦ 3:07.34 3149.¦ 3:36.47 3155.¦ 4:47.54 3387.¦ 5:52.45 3114.¦ 7:18.11 3166.¦
 3271. Sangalli Franco, San Zenone al Lamb 1959 GS San Zenone Fisma         8:09.52,5   3:37.23,7  (7785) diploma  138/M4   942.   16,902 ¦  2:57.53 3442.¦ 3:13.23 3457.¦ 3:41.15 3345.¦ 4:50.56 3460.¦ 6:02.09 3329.¦ 7:24.54 3301.¦
 3272. Veneroni Danilo, Peschiera Borromeo 1961 GS San Zenone Fisma         8:09.52,8   3:37.24,0  (7782) diploma  138/M4   943.   16,902 ¦  2:57.25 3419.¦ 3:12.01 3394.¦ 3:42.37 3401.¦ 4:50.59 3464.¦ 6:08.13 3466.¦ 7:26.53 3334.¦
 3273. Rebeschin Massimo, Vicenza (VI)     1965 A.S. DIL. G.S. GRANCICLIS   8:10.00,9   3:37.32,1  (9498) diploma  138/M3   896.   16,897 ¦  2:56.09 3333.¦ 3:09.28 3258.¦ 3:39.50 3297.¦ 4:44.45 3298.¦ 6:04.29 3391.¦ 7:25.01 3303.¦
 3274. Amadei Alfredo, Rimini (RN)         1975 GS Ospedaletto              8:10.02,6   3:37.33,8  (4814) diploma  138/M2   489.   16,896 ¦  2:54.59 3270.¦ 3:08.48 3229.¦ 3:37.16 3189.¦ 4:44.13 3287.¦ 5:57.18 3223.¦ 7:25.35 3310.¦
 3275. Te Brake Theo, NL-AP Winterswijk    1955 Team Dalfsen                8:10.04,5   3:37.35,7  (7465) diploma  138/M5   459.   16,895 ¦  2:57.34 3422.¦ 3:12.42 3425.¦ 3:40.47 3330.¦ 4:50.09 3440.¦ 5:54.27 3167.¦ 7:21.27 3221.¦
 3276. Fiorio Sergio                       1969 Montorio Veronese (VR)      8:10.06,4   3:37.37,6  (9981) diploma  138/M3   897.   16,894 ¦  3:01.31 3605.¦ 3:15.37 3541.¦ 3:46.00 3530.¦ 4:48.51 3409.¦ 6:08.22 3469.¦ 7:26.21 3322.¦
 3276. Marcatelli Alessandro, Rimini (RN)  1979 GS Ospedaletto              8:10.06,4   3:37.37,6  (5272) diploma  138/M1   292.   16,894 ¦  2:50.39 3034.¦ 3:04.14 2994.¦ 3:31.30 2912.¦ 4:45.14 3306.¦ 5:53.58 3152.¦ 7:20.21 3201.¦
 3278. Allegro Alessandro, Arquata Scrivia 1972 Cycling Weekly              8:10.06,9   3:37.38,1  (3594) diploma  138/M2   490.   16,893 ¦  2:51.58 3104.¦ 3:05.06 3022.¦ 3:32.58 2971.¦ 4:31.55 2876.¦ 5:41.42 2809.¦ 7:26.45 3332.¦
 3279. Stöffel Hubert, D-Aichach           1945 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:10.09,1   3:37.40,3  (1783) diploma  138/M6   159.   16,892 ¦  2:52.44 3152.¦ 3:21.10 3767.¦ 3:47.33 3582.¦ 4:41.18 3200.¦ 5:51.55 3090.¦ 7:20.48 3212.¦
 3280. Renzi Dario, Roma (RM)              1963 ASD GC Capranichese         8:10.12,7   3:37.43,9  (8044) diploma  138/M4   944.   16,890 ¦  2:46.59 2838.¦ 3:00.11 2781.¦ 3:31.06 2902.¦ 4:33.36 2936.¦ 5:58.15 3243.¦ 7:26.40 3330.¦
 3281. Nieuwkamp Dennis, NL-BC Utrecht     1975 En Route                    8:10.15,1   3:37.46,3  (4430) diploma  138/M2   491.   16,889 ¦  2:41.13 2468.¦ 2:55.34 2521.¦ 3:22.06 2441.¦ 4:22.32 2524.¦ 5:52.21 3106.¦ 7:19.53 3187.¦
 3282. Zucchini Pietro, Argenta (FE)       1964 GC Argentano                8:10.16,1   3:37.47,3  (8507) diploma  138/M4   945.   16,888 ¦  3:00.10 3546.¦ 3:15.23 3527.¦ 3:43.36 3433.¦ 4:46.46 3352.¦ 5:54.03 3157.¦ 7:20.32 3208.¦
 3283. Veltman Joris, NL-Nijmegen          1971 Korenwolf                   8:10.17,8   3:37.49,0  (8062) diploma  138/M2   492.   16,887 ¦  3:02.18 3635.¦ 3:17.37 3628.¦ 3:48.24 3611.¦ 5:02.02 3738.¦ 6:05.40 3407.¦ 7:23.34 3271.¦
 3284. Buttazzoni Piero, Fagagna (UD)      1961 A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile    8:10.20,6   3:37.51,8  (6047) diploma  138/M4   946.   16,886 ¦  2:52.03 3109.¦ 3:08.46 3228.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:39.18 3137.¦ 5:57.59 3237.¦ 7:21.36 3225.¦
 3285. Schiavinato Rossano, Ponte di Piave 1958 ASD F.lli Lunardelli Ivec   8:10.21,2   3:37.52,4  (8315) diploma  138/M4   947.   16,885 ¦  3:09.32 3892.¦ 3:25.47 3899.¦ 3:55.36 3828.¦ 5:02.26 3753.¦ 6:08.52 3484.¦ 7:23.09 3261.¦
 3286. Hausmanniger Adolf, D-Straubing     1952 WSV Otterskirchen           8:10.22,1   3:37.53,3  (8400) diploma  138/M5   460.   16,885 ¦  2:50.55 3056.¦ 3:05.31 3041.¦ 3:34.34 3032.¦ 4:33.06 2924.¦ 5:51.57 3093.¦ 7:22.18 3240.¦
 3286. Pattaro Giovanni, Oderzo (TV)       1964 ASD F.lli Lunardelli Ivec   8:10.22,1   3:37.53,3  (8311) diploma  138/M4   948.   16,885 ¦  3:09.33 3893.¦ 3:25.49 3901.¦ 3:55.38 3829.¦ 5:02.26 3754.¦ 6:06.06 3424.¦ 7:23.09 3262.¦
 3288. Bader Ulrich, D-Murrhardt           1955 Sportschule Asahi           8:10.22,5   3:37.53,7  (7729) diploma  138/M5   461.   16,885 ¦  2:45.44 2770.¦ 3:01.44 2871.¦ 3:28.20 2778.¦ 4:41.55 3231.¦ 5:52.24 3108.¦ 7:24.55 3302.¦
 3289. Posillipo Marco, Banchette (TO)     1977 ASD Pedale Canavesano       8:10.24,6   3:37.55,8  (8629) diploma  138/M1   293.   16,883 ¦  2:53.50 3222.¦ 3:08.22 3199.¦ 3:36.56 3168.¦ 4:46.45 3351.¦ 6:09.19 3496.¦ 7:29.48 3390.¦
 3290. Stolz Manfred, D-Essen              1947 Lech Angels                 8:10.24,9   3:37.56,1  (3736) diploma  138/M6   160.   16,883 ¦  3:06.16 3782.¦ 3:20.35 3740.¦ 3:50.18 3670.¦ 4:52.17 3492.¦ 6:07.39 3459.¦ 7:28.53 3373.¦
 3291. Herbergs Jos, NL-Eijsden            1963 Korenwolf                   8:10.25,2   3:37.56,4  (8056) diploma  138/M4   949.   16,883 ¦  3:02.28 3640.¦ 3:17.40 3629.¦ 3:48.31 3621.¦ 5:02.15 3752.¦ 6:10.51 3531.¦ 7:23.41 3275.¦
 3292. Carboni Paolo, Pesaro (PU)          1966 A.S. PEDALE PESARESE        8:10.45,2   3:38.16,4 (10284) diploma  138/M3   898.   16,872 ¦  2:56.53 3391.¦ 3:12.15 3406.¦ 3:42.15 3393.¦ 4:47.26 3374.¦ 6:01.01 3296.¦ 7:28.15 3360.¦
 3293. Thomas Benoit, B-Brasschaat         1966 Benoit Team                 8:10.50,5   3:38.21,7  (7745) diploma  138/M3   899.   16,868 ¦  2:44.34 2687.¦ 2:58.46 2706.¦ 3:27.07 2718.¦ 4:42.40 3251.¦ 5:54.34 3169.¦ 7:22.11 3236.¦
 3294. Hoeve Maarten-Jan, D-Flein          1976 TSAC                        8:10.53,4   3:38.24,6  (7097) diploma  138/M2   493.   16,867 ¦  2:48.11 2910.¦ 3:01.50 2875.¦ 3:31.07 2903.¦ 4:39.53 3153.¦ 6:03.34 3371.¦ 7:22.56 3251.¦
 3295. Lipprandt Nils                      1964 D-Bonn                      8:11.00,4   3:38.31,6  (2997) diploma  138/M4   950.   16,863 ¦  2:57.37 3426.¦ 3:15.00 3513.¦ 3:44.02 3455.¦ 4:51.45 3483.¦ 6:02.49 3351.¦ 7:29.21 3380.¦
 3296. Irg Günther, D-Hauzenberg           1971 WSV Otterskirchen           8:11.07,1   3:38.38,3  (8251) diploma  138/M2   494.   16,859 ¦  3:00.45 3568.¦ 3:15.25 3530.¦ 3:43.20 3424.¦ 4:47.39 3378.¦ 6:00.05 3281.¦ 7:24.23 3289.¦
 3297. Nagengast Peter, D-Adelsdorf        1965 Pedale Frankonia            8:11.08,4   3:38.39,6  (7999) diploma  138/M3   900.   16,858 ¦  2:58.36 3476.¦ 3:11.42 3381.¦ 3:41.04 3339.¦ 4:46.49 3353.¦ 6:01.36 3313.¦ 7:28.21 3362.¦
 3298. Ferrari Marco, Santa Maria Maddalen 1961 Team Borghi Racing          8:11.09,9   3:38.41,1  (7884) diploma  138/M4   951.   16,857 ¦  3:00.01 3537.¦ 3:15.48 3551.¦ 3:46.16 3541.¦ 4:47.13 3366.¦ 5:59.38 3275.¦ 7:23.35 3273.¦
 3299. Lazzari Adolfo, Monestirolo (FE)    1951 Team Borghi Racing          8:11.10,4   3:38.41,6  (7885) diploma  138/M5   462.   16,857 ¦  3:00.02 3538.¦ 3:16.09 3564.¦ 3:46.17 3542.¦ 4:47.14 3367.¦ 6:01.10 3299.¦ 7:21.35 3224.¦
 3300. Boreggio Gianni, Santa Maria Maddal 1957 Team Borghi Racing          8:11.10,8   3:38.42,0  (7888) diploma  138/M5   463.   16,857 ¦  3:01.43 3612.¦ 3:15.47 3547.¦ 3:47.33 3583.¦ 4:48.34 3403.¦ 6:01.38 3314.¦ 7:23.36 3274.¦
 3301. Grassi Fabio, Rimini (RN)           1982 GS Ospedaletto              8:11.11,7   3:38.42,9  (4811) diploma  138/M1   294.   16,856 ¦  2:50.40 3037.¦ 3:04.16 2996.¦ 3:31.30 2911.¦ 4:45.15 3307.¦ 5:53.14 3130.¦ 7:20.07 3192.¦
 3302. Noll Werner, D-Obernburg            1960 Lech Angels                 8:11.15,1   3:38.46,3  (3824) diploma  138/M4   952.   16,854 ¦  2:41.42 2513.¦ 3:00.31 2799.¦ 3:26.15 2677.¦ 4:25.20 2651.¦ 5:53.27 3139.¦ 7:25.13 3306.¦
 3303. Castaldi Flavio, Rimini (RN)        1962 Oliviero Riccione           8:11.15,4   3:38.46,6  (8781) diploma  138/M4   953.   16,854 ¦  3:23.36 4141.¦ 3:37.40 4121.¦ 4:03.18 4006.¦ 5:00.01 3679.¦ 6:11.45 3548.¦ 7:28.27 3365.¦
 3304. Negre Campos Luis, E-Castellón De L 1974 Club Ciclista Castellón     8:11.15,5   3:38.46,7 (10202) diploma  138/M2   495.   16,854 ¦  2:55.40 3309.¦ 3:09.44 3268.¦ 3:47.32 3581.¦ 4:43.03 3258.¦ 6:05.42 3408.¦ 7:27.08 3339.¦
 3305. Temmerman Gerrit                    1957 B-Haaltert Kerksken         8:11.16,1   3:38.47,3  (9656) diploma  138/M5   464.   16,854 ¦  2:58.24 3463.¦ 3:12.31 3419.¦ 3:47.12 3570.¦ 4:48.30 3402.¦ 6:03.12 3364.¦ 7:26.09 3319.¦
 3306. Persson Michael, S-Mölndal          1953 happymtb.org                8:11.18,0   3:38.49,2  (8135) diploma  138/M5   465.   16,853 ¦  2:55.57 3323.¦ 3:10.46 3322.¦ 3:39.54 3299.¦ 4:44.20 3289.¦ 6:06.43 3437.¦ 7:24.26 3292.¦
 3307. Jubel Håkan, S-Mölndal              1971 happymtb.org                8:11.18,3   3:38.49,5  (8131) diploma  138/M2   496.   16,853 ¦  2:55.59 3324.¦ 3:11.01 3340.¦ 3:39.55 3300.¦ 4:44.23 3290.¦ 5:53.08 3122.¦ 7:24.22 3288.¦
 3308. Drijfholt Kees                      1950 NL-Odoorn                   8:11.19,7   3:38.50,9  (8915) diploma  138/M5   466.   16,852 ¦  2:50.08 3004.¦ 3:04.13 2992.¦ 3:32.15 2944.¦ 4:39.15 3136.¦ 5:56.38 3208.¦ 7:22.02 3231.¦
 3309. Sione Ivano, Fagagna (UD)           1947 A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile    8:11.28,2   3:38.59,4  (6050) diploma  138/M6   161.   16,847 ¦  2:51.12 3072.¦ 3:05.07 3023.¦ 3:35.20 3092.¦ 4:35.58 3015.¦ 5:58.25 3247.¦ 7:22.59 3253.¦
 3310. Rutnik Zoran                        1967 SLO-Ruse                    8:11.29,1   3:39.00,3 (10030) diploma  138/M3   901.   16,846 ¦  2:44.56 2717.¦ 2:59.25 2742.¦ 3:27.04 2716.¦ 4:32.08 2886.¦ 5:55.16 3183.¦ 7:19.45 3185.¦
 3311. Robbins Alex, GB-Se18 6tj London    1975 Dulwich Paragon             8:11.49,4   3:39.20,6  (8972) diploma  138/M2   497.   16,835 ¦  2:53.16 3190.¦ 3:07.15 3130.¦ 3:34.46 3043.¦ 4:55.48 3570.¦ 6:10.13 3512.¦ 7:28.44 3369.¦
 3312. van Daele Gert, B-Zwijndrecht Burch 1971 En Route                    8:11.53,3   3:39.24,5  (7518) diploma  138/M2   498.   16,833 ¦  3:03.33 3681.¦ 3:17.05 3609.¦ 3:47.58 3599.¦ 4:46.58 3357.¦ 6:05.56 3419.¦ 7:25.11 3305.¦
 3313. Goossens Kees, NL-XR Bergen OP Zoom 1960 En Route                    8:12.00,0   3:39.31,2  (2043) diploma  138/M4   954.   16,829 ¦  2:57.17 3416.¦ 3:11.56 3391.¦ 3:43.11 3422.¦ 4:53.17 3517.¦ 6:05.32 3404.¦ 7:26.33 3327.¦
 3314. van Gent Jos, NL-Veldhoven          1945 En Route                    8:12.04,2   3:39.35,4  (2107) diploma  138/M6   162.   16,826 ¦  3:01.07 3585.¦ 3:17.42 3632.¦ 3:48.59 3638.¦ 4:53.46 3526.¦ 6:07.02 3448.¦ 7:26.04 3318.¦
 3315. Carcano Alessio, Milano (MI)        1970 Sport Club Genova 1913      8:12.07,1   3:39.38,3  (6689) diploma  138/M3   902.   16,825 ¦  3:00.50 3571.¦ 3:17.42 3633.¦ 3:46.03 3534.¦ 4:50.25 3444.¦ 6:08.39 3476.¦ 7:25.18 3308.¦
 3316. Wöss Jürgen, A                      1972 Briko Squadra Corse         8:12.11,9   3:39.43,1  (6533) diploma  138/M2   499.   16,822 ¦  2:41.31 2504.¦ 2:54.56 2472.¦ 3:21.06 2386.¦ 4:29.44 2807.¦ 5:46.35 2957.¦ 7:17.59 3163.¦
 3317. Sabadini Daniele, Erbusco (BS)      1972 GS Polisportiva Adrense     8:12.12,5   3:39.43,7  (7869) diploma  138/M2   500.   16,822 ¦  2:45.28 2751.¦ 2:59.48 2756.¦ 3:27.48 2751.¦ 4:31.52 2874.¦ 5:50.32 3052.¦ 7:15.25 3118.¦
 3318. Erlinger Reinhold, A                1975 Briko Squadra Corse         8:12.12,8   3:39.44,0  (6532) diploma  138/M2   501.   16,821 ¦  2:41.20 2484.¦ 2:54.43 2446.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:29.44 2808.¦ 5:44.05 2885.¦ 7:22.14 3238.¦
 3319. Bovo Alessandro, Milano (MI)        1968 SC Spinaverde               8:12.14,4   3:39.45,6  (7910) diploma  138/M3   903.   16,821 ¦  3:03.05 3662.¦ 3:18.31 3670.¦ 3:48.52 3633.¦ 4:56.17 3585.¦ 6:06.19 3427.¦ 7:27.04 3338.¦
 3320. Di Fronzo Gaetano, Rimini (RN)      1948 Circolo "Franco Benzi"      8:12.16,2   3:39.47,4  (4492) diploma  138/M6   163.   16,820 ¦  2:48.11 2913.¦ 3:01.20 2845.¦ 3:28.12 2773.¦ 4:33.48 2944.¦ 5:47.40 2977.¦ 7:21.46 3229.¦
 3321. Ghysels Frank, B-SintPietersLeeuw R 1970 FRONKY's                    8:12.28,4   3:39.59,6 (10232) diploma  138/M3   904.   16,813 ¦  3:05.16 3750.¦ 3:21.07 3764.¦ 4:02.11 3969.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:14.45 3609.¦ 7:28.42 3368.¦
 3322. Stokkermans Camiel, NL-Wamel        1967 En Route                    8:12.28,7   3:39.59,9  (7655) diploma  138/M3   905.   16,812 ¦  2:45.48 2775.¦ 3:01.03 2831.¦ 3:30.22 2866.¦ 4:46.15 3332.¦ 6:04.10 3385.¦ 7:28.23 3363.¦
 3323. Mengozzi Leo, Rimini (RN)           1953 Circolo "Franco Benzi"      8:12.39,8   3:40.11,0  (4494) diploma  138/M5   467.   16,806 ¦  2:50.59 3062.¦ 3:04.42 3005.¦ 3:37.11 3187.¦ 4:37.49 3095.¦ 5:55.08 3181.¦ 7:20.32 3209.¦
 3324. Ricci Franco, Rimini (RN)           1961 Circolo "Franco Benzi"      8:12.42,2   3:40.13,4  (4491) diploma  138/M4   955.   16,805 ¦  2:46.30 2812.¦ 2:59.26 2744.¦ 3:27.42 2744.¦ 4:34.12 2951.¦ 5:51.00 3071.¦ 7:22.29 3245.¦
 3325. Langer Tilman, D-Frankfurt          1971 GS di Monaco                8:12.58,6   3:40.29,8  (8402) diploma  138/M2   502.   16,795 ¦  2:53.18 3192.¦ 3:07.56 3166.¦ 3:36.36 3146.¦ 4:41.31 3209.¦ 5:58.59 3263.¦ 7:22.51 3250.¦
 3326. Cairella Roberto, Milano (MI)       1964 Cons.Lombardo Amatoriale    8:13.06,1   3:40.37,3  (5205) diploma  138/M4   956.   16,791 ¦  3:07.58 3835.¦ 3:28.54 3981.¦ 3:57.26 3877.¦ 5:00.12 3683.¦ 6:09.27 3499.¦ 7:26.56 3335.¦
 3327. Adriaensen Kurt, B-Schoten          1961 Benoit Team                 8:13.12,5   3:40.43,7  (7744) diploma  138/M4   957.   16,788 ¦  2:55.32 3302.¦ 3:09.21 3253.¦ 3:38.25 3232.¦ 4:46.24 3336.¦ 6:02.09 3328.¦ 7:28.24 3364.¦
 3328. Carra Gianni, Corciano (PG)         1965 UC Ponte San Giovanni       8:13.15,5   3:40.46,7  (2479) diploma  138/M3   906.   16,786 ¦  2:53.38 3216.¦ 3:06.38 3098.¦ 3:41.37 3363.¦ 4:49.20 3422.¦ 6:08.25 3470.¦ 7:32.44 3443.¦
 3329. Notari Antonio, Adro (BS)           1967 GS Polisportiva Adrense     8:13.18,6   3:40.49,8  (7870) diploma  138/M3   907.   16,784 ¦  2:50.30 3027.¦ 3:04.02 2987.¦ 3:33.41 2995.¦ 4:34.48 2973.¦ 5:51.31 3080.¦ 7:15.52 3125.¦
 3330. Bastianen Koert, NL-Bergen op Zoom  1958 En Route                    8:13.19,0   3:40.50,2  (2044) diploma  138/M4   958.   16,784 ¦  2:53.23 3193.¦ 3:11.06 3344.¦ 3:40.19 3315.¦ 4:46.19 3333.¦ 6:04.49 3395.¦ 7:28.56 3374.¦
 3331. Vezzoli Giorgio, Adro (BS)          1971 GS Polisportiva Adrense     8:13.19,1   3:40.50,3  (7872) diploma  138/M2   503.   16,784 ¦  2:50.09 3005.¦ 3:04.03 2988.¦ 3:33.41 2994.¦ 4:35.09 2988.¦ 5:43.37 2872.¦ 7:23.20 3267.¦
 3332. Mini Federico, Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  1961 GS Ciclisti Grassina        8:13.24,8   3:40.56,0  (7822) diploma  138/M4   959.   16,781 ¦  2:53.28 3197.¦ 3:08.01 3172.¦ 3:36.54 3165.¦ 4:49.05 3415.¦ 6:02.01 3323.¦ 7:28.03 3352.¦
 3333. Maffei Fabrizio, Bagno a Ripoli (FI 1960 GS Ciclisti Grassina        8:13.25,4   3:40.56,6  (7823) diploma  138/M4   960.   16,780 ¦  2:53.29 3199.¦ 3:06.56 3112.¦ 3:36.55 3167.¦ 4:48.59 3412.¦ 6:08.37 3475.¦ 7:30.40 3409.¦
 3334. Hollo-Vasko Csaba, H-Miskoll        1974 Gruppetto SE                8:13.30,7   3:41.01,9  (8600) diploma  138/M2   504.   16,777 ¦  2:50.16 3012.¦ 3:06.36 3094.¦ 3:33.33 2986.¦ 4:37.09 3062.¦ 5:58.24 3246.¦ 7:23.11 3264.¦
 3335. Zennegg Mathias, D-Wiesensteig      1984 SC Wiesenstieg              8:13.46,3   3:41.17,5  (8214) diploma  138/M1   295.   16,768 ¦  2:57.15 3414.¦ 3:10.22 3302.¦ 3:39.58 3303.¦ 4:48.25 3399.¦ 6:08.52 3485.¦ 7:28.46 3370.¦
 3336. Rydzi Vladimir, SK-Zilina           1955 Ski Fatra                   8:13.47,0   3:41.18,2  (8640) diploma  138/M5   468.   16,768 ¦  2:45.38 2761.¦ 3:00.59 2828.¦ 3:29.54 2849.¦ 4:30.20 2831.¦ 5:49.21 3016.¦ 7:24.44 3297.¦
 3337. Waltmann Gerd, D-Würselen           1961 Ventoux                     8:13.50,2   3:41.21,4  (9299) diploma  138/M4   961.   16,766 ¦  2:54.51 3267.¦ 3:08.18 3192.¦ 3:38.34 3244.¦ 4:34.03 2949.¦ 6:01.45 3317.¦ 7:31.31 3417.¦
 3338. Scolari Flaminio, Bussolengo (VR)   1941 Ciclo Team Bussolengo       8:13.53,7   3:41.24,9  (4802) diploma  138/M6   164.   16,764 ¦  2:49.29 2973.¦ 3:02.40 2920.¦ 3:34.03 3010.¦ 4:35.28 2997.¦ 5:58.10 3242.¦ 7:29.34 3382.¦
 3339. Kürzeder Burkhard, D-Bürstadt       1955 RV03 Bürstadt               8:13.54,5   3:41.25,7  (8679) diploma  138/M5   469.   16,764 ¦  2:49.59 2997.¦ 3:03.47 2970.¦ 3:34.20 3018.¦ 4:41.42 3217.¦ 6:09.24 3498.¦ 7:29.43 3387.¦
 3340. Bevers Ad, NL-Deurne                1965 En Route                    8:13.54,7   3:41.25,9  (1978) diploma  138/M3   908.   16,764 ¦  2:15.53  675.¦ 2:28.00  672.¦ 2:51.30  701.¦ 3:40.10  728.¦ 6:32.51 3929.¦ 7:35.05 3491.¦
 3341. Celin Aldo, Vicenza (VI)            1949 San Pio X  Vicenza          8:13.58,8   3:41.30,0  (8548) diploma  138/M6   165.   16,761 ¦  2:56.17 3352.¦ 3:12.17 3407.¦ 3:40.06 3309.¦ 4:42.27 3246.¦ 5:59.50 3279.¦ 7:28.11 3359.¦
 3342. Moretti Fabrizio, Santarcangelo di  1957 ASD GS Gekobike             8:13.59,0   3:41.30,2  (7377) diploma  138/M5   470.   16,761 ¦  2:54.22 3250.¦ 3:08.36 3216.¦ 3:40.00 3304.¦ 4:44.08 3284.¦ 6:03.41 3376.¦ 7:29.38 3384.¦
 3343. Wacker Mattthias, D-Selters         1973 Team NW                     8:14.15,3   3:41.46,5 (10186) diploma  138/M2   505.   16,752 ¦  3:11.47 3955.¦ 3:25.43 3896.¦ 3:55.32 3826.¦ 5:02.13 3749.¦ 6:15.41 3623.¦ 7:31.49 3424.¦
 3344. Kagerer Norbert, D-Nürnberg         1972 Pedale Frankonia            8:14.29,1   3:42.00,3  (4570) diploma  138/M2   506.   16,744 ¦  3:47.14 4198.¦ 4:00.12 4202.¦ 4:22.22 4163.¦ 5:19.14 4043.¦ 6:17.08 3643.¦ 7:34.16 3475.¦
 3345. Lisi Maurizio, Capranica (VT)       1962 ASD GC Capranichese         8:14.32,3   3:42.03,5  (4577) diploma  138/M4   962.   16,742 ¦  2:46.55 2834.¦ 3:00.23 2791.¦ 3:33.50 3004.¦ 4:34.25 2954.¦ 6:04.49 3396.¦ 7:29.58 3394.¦
 3346. Hansma Bram                         1980 NL-Amsterdam Binnenstad e   8:14.33,9   3:42.05,1  (5402) diploma  138/M1   296.   16,741 ¦  3:02.20 3638.¦ 3:20.36 3742.¦ 3:49.54 3660.¦ 5:01.00 3703.¦ 6:07.25 3454.¦ 7:33.52 3467.¦
 3347. Eyring Stefan, D-Düsseldorf         1971 Racing KUKI                 8:14.34,9   3:42.06,1  (7052) diploma  138/M2   507.   16,741 ¦  2:52.37 3145.¦ 3:21.19 3771.¦ 3:48.25 3614.¦ 4:55.16 3559.¦ 5:58.32 3252.¦ 7:26.23 3323.¦
 3348. Meurer Christian, D-Meerbusch       1971 Racing KUKI                 8:14.35,0   3:42.06,2  (7054) diploma  138/M2   508.   16,741 ¦  2:56.57 3396.¦ 3:11.47 3386.¦ 3:41.05 3340.¦ 4:44.52 3301.¦ 6:03.05 3359.¦ 7:31.59 3428.¦
 3349. Chiola Mario, Borgo San Dalmazzo (C 1943 Cicli Argiro' SC Pedona     8:14.36,8   3:42.08,0  (2689) diploma  138/M6   166.   16,740 ¦  2:55.59 3325.¦ 3:10.34 3314.¦ 3:39.41 3293.¦ 4:39.31 3142.¦ 6:04.18 3389.¦ 7:26.25 3324.¦
 3350. Dercks Johannes, D-Düsseldorf       1966 Racing KUKI                 8:14.37,0   3:42.08,2  (7056) diploma  138/M3   909.   16,740 ¦  2:52.38 3149.¦ 3:21.21 3772.¦ 3:48.27 3616.¦ 4:55.21 3561.¦ 6:01.12 3300.¦ 7:30.01 3395.¦
 3351. Commodoro Palmino, Rimini (RN)      1961 GS Cicli Matteoni           8:14.37,9   3:42.09,1  (4652) diploma  138/M4   963.   16,739 ¦  3:04.15 3710.¦ 3:17.23 3621.¦ 3:50.28 3677.¦ 4:46.09 3327.¦ 6:10.48 3528.¦ 7:31.27 3415.¦
 3352. Lluch Jose Antonio, E-Terrassa      1968 C.C. GRACIA                 8:14.39,4   3:42.10,6  (9676) diploma  138/M3   910.   16,738 ¦  3:09.37 3896.¦ 3:28.00 3956.¦ 3:57.43 3882.¦ 5:03.35 3783.¦ 6:08.39 3477.¦ 7:28.07 3358.¦
 3353. Perik Patrick, NL-Zwolle            1977 En Route                    8:14.43,3   3:42.14,5  (7548) diploma  138/M1   297.   16,736 ¦  2:57.06 3406.¦ 3:12.59 3436.¦ 3:43.02 3418.¦ 4:41.44 3220.¦ 6:02.16 3331.¦ 7:24.26 3293.¦
 3354. Di Loreto Antonio                   1958 Vittorito (AQ)              8:14.44,4   3:42.15,6  (5071) diploma  138/M4   964.   16,736 ¦  3:01.26 3598.¦ 3:17.14 3616.¦ 3:48.27 3616.¦ 4:59.24 3650.¦ 6:12.41 3567.¦ 7:29.53 3393.¦
 3355. Casati Luigi, Verona (VR)           1959 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   8:14.45,8   3:42.17,0  (3649) diploma  138/M4   965.   16,735 ¦  2:49.57 2995.¦ 3:06.28 3088.¦ 3:38.40 3246.¦ 4:51.14 3469.¦ 6:03.10 3362.¦ 7:24.40 3296.¦
 3356. Guidi Davide, Varallo (VC)          1964 u.c. pratese                8:14.47,3   3:42.18,5  (6123) diploma  138/M4   966.   16,734 ¦  2:53.33 3208.¦ 3:08.25 3206.¦ 3:36.59 3173.¦ 4:44.36 3296.¦ 5:59.23 3269.¦ 7:20.56 3214.¦
 3357. Albrecht Johann, D-Kissing          1965 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:14.53,0   3:42.24,2  (1857) diploma  138/M3   911.   16,731 ¦  2:59.49 3525.¦ 3:14.56 3510.¦ 3:47.41 3588.¦ 4:47.24 3372.¦ 6:05.55 3416.¦ 7:27.49 3349.¦
 3358. Mazzoni Mauro, Gatteo (FC)          1954 ASD Ecology Team            8:14.55,7   3:42.26,9  (2263) diploma  138/M5   471.   16,729 ¦  2:55.20 3292.¦ 3:08.05 3178.¦ 3:39.22 3281.¦ 4:37.34 3082.¦ 6:01.31 3309.¦ 7:32.42 3442.¦
 3359. Bauer Wolfgang                      1973 CH-Zürich                   8:15.01,7   3:42.32,9  (9396) diploma  138/M2   509.   16,726 ¦  2:58.18 3460.¦ 3:13.55 3472.¦ 3:43.23 3425.¦ 4:58.24 3620.¦ 6:08.18 3468.¦ 7:26.40 3331.¦
 3360. Otto Carsten, D-Planegg             1967 GS di Monaco                8:15.03,0   3:42.34,2  (6148) diploma  138/M3   912.   16,725 ¦  3:00.12 3547.¦ 3:14.44 3499.¦ 3:44.44 3489.¦ 4:48.15 3392.¦ 6:05.37 3406.¦ 7:29.44 3388.¦
 3361. Janssens Modest, NL-Nijmegen        1956 Team Dalfsen                8:15.04,8   3:42.36,0  (7467) diploma  138/M5   472.   16,724 ¦  2:53.00 3173.¦ 3:08.48 3229.¦ 3:39.33 3288.¦ 4:51.17 3471.¦ 6:02.43 3347.¦ 7:25.57 3316.¦
 3362. Daprato Roy, Piano di Coreglia (LU) 1967 Team Biking                 8:15.05,3   3:42.36,5  (8657) diploma  138/M3   913.   16,724 ¦  2:56.41 3379.¦ 3:11.09 3347.¦ 3:40.58 3336.¦ 4:42.45 3252.¦ 6:00.31 3288.¦ 7:25.49 3314.¦
 3363. Filser Robert, D-Immenstadt         1960 Team NW                     8:15.08,6   3:42.39,8  (6023) diploma  138/M4   967.   16,722 ¦  2:41.27 2497.¦ 2:54.05 2396.¦ 3:22.11 2448.¦ 4:28.07 2755.¦ 5:59.06 3267.¦ 7:31.47 3423.¦
 3364. Bund Christian                      1971 D-Eppelborn                 8:15.13,9   3:42.45,1  (9213) diploma  138/M2   510.   16,719 ¦  3:06.46 3798.¦ 3:22.32 3816.¦ 3:51.57 3717.¦ 4:52.52 3505.¦ 6:04.56 3399.¦ 7:26.21 3321.¦
 3365. Bozzi Flavio, Senigallia (AN)       1955 GC Publicrea                8:15.15,6   3:42.46,8  (8614) diploma  138/M5   473.   16,718 ¦  2:56.36 3371.¦ 3:10.41 3320.¦ 3:41.23 3352.¦ 4:41.57 3232.¦ 6:03.18 3368.¦ 7:29.45 3389.¦
 3366. Viriglio Gianguelfo Luca, Argenta ( 1954 GC Argentano                8:15.17,5   3:42.48,7  (4528) diploma  138/M5   474.   16,717 ¦  2:59.48 3524.¦ 3:13.31 3463.¦ 3:43.59 3451.¦ 4:46.21 3335.¦ 6:00.11 3282.¦ 7:25.46 3313.¦
 3367. Santini Giovanni, Parma (PR)        1945 ASD VELO CLUB LA BICI       8:15.25,7   3:42.56,9   (313) diploma  138/M6   167.   16,712 ¦  2:47.24 2864.¦ 3:00.23 2792.¦ 3:32.57 2970.¦ 4:38.58 3129.¦ 6:10.47 3527.¦ 7:31.32 3418.¦
 3368. Guerra Andrea, I                    1974 Petit Veló                  8:15.26,8   3:42.58,0  (1429) diploma  138/M2   511.   16,712 ¦  3:04.25 3719.¦ 3:20.17 3731.¦ 3:47.05 3565.¦ 4:43.38 3273.¦ 5:52.26 3109.¦ 7:25.50 3315.¦
 3369. Faggiani Marco Valerio, Marta (VT)  1958 SS Turbike                  8:15.32,7   3:43.03,9  (7951) diploma  138/M4   968.   16,708 ¦  2:54.50 3266.¦ 3:10.47 3323.¦ 3:39.41 3294.¦ 4:43.31 3271.¦ 5:53.55 3148.¦ 7:17.46 3156.¦
 3370. Santini Alvaro, Senigallia (AN)     1953 GC Publicrea                8:15.33,7   3:43.04,9  (8613) diploma  138/M5   475.   16,708 ¦  2:59.18 3510.¦ 3:13.26 3459.¦ 3:45.34 3514.¦ 4:42.18 3240.¦ 6:05.53 3415.¦ 7:30.02 3397.¦
 3371. Pittilini Sandro, Treviso (TV)      1960 Granfondo Pinarello         8:15.35,7   3:43.06,9  (3539) diploma  138/M4   969.   16,707 ¦  2:51.38 3094.¦ 3:07.49 3160.¦ 3:38.03 3216.¦ 4:44.18 3288.¦ 6:06.37 3436.¦ 7:28.48 3372.¦
 3372. Cocco Mario, Milano (MI)            1960 Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio     8:15.46,4   3:43.17,6  (4246) diploma  138/M4   970.   16,701 ¦  2:54.35 3264.¦ 3:09.12 3245.¦ 3:38.25 3229.¦ 4:44.35 3295.¦ 5:58.48 3257.¦ 7:27.24 3343.¦
 3373. Branchi Roberto, Felino (PR)        1960 veterani cliclisti parmen   8:15.54,0   3:43.25,2  (5947) diploma  138/M4   971.   16,696 ¦  2:49.13 2964.¦ 3:04.11 2991.¦ 3:35.02 3071.¦ 4:36.45 3045.¦ 6:01.40 3315.¦ 7:27.39 3348.¦
 3374. Sintoni Roberto, Lugo (RA)          1952 Pedale Bianconero           8:16.00,1   3:43.31,3  (4699) diploma  138/M5   476.   16,693 ¦  3:15.16 4025.¦ 3:30.32 4017.¦ 4:02.10 3968.¦ 5:07.12 3841.¦ 6:19.25 3693.¦ 7:32.24 3438.¦
 3375. Schellings Rudi                     1987 NL-Geleen                   8:16.01,9   3:43.33,1  (5190) diploma  138/M1   298.   16,692 ¦  3:01.59 3623.¦ 3:16.49 3598.¦ 3:48.55 3637.¦ 4:52.39 3498.¦ 6:10.11 3511.¦ 7:33.05 3450.¦
 3376. Iovine Giovanni, Novara (NO)        1967 a.s.d. pernatese cicli fr   8:16.12,3   3:43.43,5  (9624) diploma  138/M3   914.   16,686 ¦  2:56.34 3367.¦ 3:11.43 3383.¦ 3:41.30 3359.¦ 4:47.54 3386.¦ 6:07.02 3447.¦ 7:28.56 3375.¦
 3376. Piantoni Gian Mauro, Casnigo (BG)   1975 CRAZY BIKERS OREZZO         8:16.12,3   3:43.43,5  (5858) diploma  138/M2   512.   16,686 ¦  2:58.46 3485.¦ 3:16.32 3578.¦ 3:43.50 3441.¦ 4:46.26 3337.¦ 5:44.08 2888.¦ 7:20.17 3198.¦
 3378. Cerri Antonio, Olcenengo (VC)       1969 VELO CLUB VERCELLI          8:16.12,7   3:43.43,9  (9686) diploma  138/M3   915.   16,686 ¦  2:53.54 3227.¦ 3:08.10 3185.¦ 3:38.09 3219.¦ 4:39.52 3152.¦ 6:06.32 3433.¦ 7:33.31 3457.¦
 3379. Ghilardini Roberto, Gazzaniga (BG)  1972 CRAZY BIKERS OREZZO         8:16.13,1   3:43.44,3  (5859) diploma  138/M2   513.   16,686 ¦  2:58.43 3481.¦ 3:16.33 3579.¦ 3:43.51 3442.¦ 4:46.28 3338.¦ 5:45.16 2923.¦ 7:20.14 3197.¦
 3380. Gusmini Marcello, Gazzaniga (BG)    1966 CRAZY BIKERS OREZZO         8:16.14,8   3:43.46,0  (5860) diploma  138/M3   916.   16,685 ¦  2:58.48 3487.¦ 3:16.34 3580.¦ 3:43.53 3446.¦ 4:47.06 3364.¦ 5:49.32 3023.¦ 7:27.56 3350.¦
 3381. Longobardi Alberto                  1965 Borgo Valsugana (TN)        8:16.15,6   3:43.46,8  (5640) diploma  138/M3   917.   16,684 ¦  2:52.09 3115.¦ 3:08.19 3196.¦ 3:38.27 3234.¦ 4:39.20 3138.¦ 6:04.53 3398.¦ 7:29.38 3385.¦
 3382. Prati Clelio, Orbetello (GR)        1967 g.c.laguna bike c.r.o.orb   8:16.16,2   3:43.47,4 (10288) diploma  138/M3   918.   16,684 ¦  3:17.43 4059.¦ 3:32.12 4049.¦ 4:04.09 4015.¦ 5:13.34 3949.¦ 6:18.12 3672.¦ 7:36.10 3515.¦
 3383. Merelli Efrem, Gazzaniga (BG)       1961 CRAZY BIKERS OREZZO         8:16.16,6   3:43.47,8  (5861) diploma  138/M4   972.   16,684 ¦  2:58.50 3489.¦ 3:16.37 3585.¦ 3:43.57 3450.¦ 4:46.31 3341.¦ 5:44.11 2892.¦ 7:20.12 3196.¦
 3384. Bordogna Edoardo, Gazzaniga (BG)    1975 CRAZY BIKERS OREZZO         8:16.17,5   3:43.48,7  (9794) diploma  138/M2   514.   16,683 ¦  2:59.32 3518.¦ 3:16.37 3584.¦ 3:47.00 3562.¦ 4:46.37 3348.¦ 6:08.29 3472.¦ 7:28.07 3357.¦
 3385. Artusio Onorino, D-Guarene (CN)     1963 ASD Alba Bike Team          8:16.24,5   3:43.55,7 (10531) diploma  138/M4   973.   16,679 ¦  2:46.50 2828.¦ 3:01.41 2867.¦ 3:30.36 2883.¦ 4:36.58 3054.¦ 5:45.23 2928.¦ 7:32.15 3433.¦
 3385. Furlan Patrizio, Preganziol (TV)    1957 Granfondo Pinarello         8:16.24,5   3:43.55,7  (1548) diploma  138/M5   477.   16,679 ¦  2:54.06 3237.¦ 3:08.04 3176.¦ 3:37.47 3208.¦ 4:41.45 3221.¦ 5:56.13 3198.¦ 7:30.16 3403.¦
 3387. Leising Christof, D-Gestratz        1968 TSV Gestratz                8:16.30,0   3:44.01,2  (9437) diploma  138/M3   919.   16,676 ¦  2:50.56 3058.¦ 3:11.26 3364.¦ 3:38.34 3243.¦ 4:38.34 3117.¦ 6:05.18 3402.¦ 7:30.27 3405.¦
 3388. Bruderhofer Bernd, D-Bodolz         1975 TSV Gestratz                8:16.30,4   3:44.01,6  (9435) diploma  138/M2   515.   16,676 ¦  2:46.36 2818.¦ 3:05.34 3042.¦ 3:34.59 3066.¦ 4:38.25 3113.¦ 5:45.27 2935.¦ 7:24.13 3285.¦
 3389. Bingemann Frank, D-Maxdorf          1967 TC Maxdorf                  8:16.33,9   3:44.05,1 (10165) diploma  138/M3   920.   16,674 ¦  3:00.20 3550.¦ 3:15.48 3550.¦ 3:44.30 3473.¦ 4:59.40 3663.¦ 6:09.32 3504.¦ 7:30.10 3400.¦
 3390. van Rijsingen Ruud                  1977 NL-Amsterdam Oud West       8:16.34,0   3:44.05,2  (5403) diploma  138/M1   299.   16,674 ¦  3:02.19 3636.¦ 3:20.57 3755.¦ 3:49.56 3661.¦ 5:00.59 3701.¦ 6:10.45 3526.¦ 7:35.32 3500.¦
 3391. Bingemann Lothar, D-Maxdorf         1955 TC Maxdorf                  8:16.34,1   3:44.05,3  (9193) diploma  138/M5   478.   16,674 ¦  3:00.20 3549.¦ 3:15.47 3548.¦ 3:44.31 3474.¦ 4:59.39 3661.¦ 6:09.30 3501.¦ 7:29.38 3386.¦
 3392. Niemann Markus, D-Filderstadt       1973 Bosch Sportgruppe Reutlin   8:16.37,0   3:44.08,2  (5705) diploma  138/M2   516.   16,672 ¦  3:14.01 3993.¦ 3:28.15 3965.¦ 4:02.11 3971.¦ 5:07.34 3847.¦ 6:22.25 3751.¦ 7:36.13 3516.¦
 3393. Salvadori Dalmazio, Quinto di Trevi 1953 ASD GC Santa Cristina       8:16.40,1   3:44.11,3  (8371) diploma  138/M5   479.   16,671 ¦  2:57.25 3420.¦ 3:11.48 3387.¦ 3:42.07 3386.¦ 4:42.18 3241.¦ 6:02.37 3345.¦ 7:28.18 3361.¦
 3394. Öttl Andreas, D-Bad Tölz            1971 BSG SSKM                    8:16.48,7   3:44.19,9  (9379) diploma  138/M2   517.   16,666 ¦  2:57.40 3430.¦ 3:12.35 3423.¦ 3:41.14 3344.¦ 4:44.08 3285.¦ 6:11.24 3537.¦ 7:33.16 3452.¦
 3395. Donato Fausto, Costa Volpino (BG)   1948 Team CBL CICLI BETTONI Co   8:16.50,5   3:44.21,7  (2799) diploma  138/M6   168.   16,665 ¦  2:59.40 3520.¦ 3:14.02 3476.¦ 3:47.21 3575.¦ 4:55.40 3566.¦ 6:13.24 3580.¦ 7:32.01 3429.¦
 3396. Doossche Tony, B-Brasschaat         1950 RABC                        8:16.53,4   3:44.24,6  (8124) diploma  138/M5   480.   16,663 ¦  2:58.41 3478.¦ 3:12.38 3424.¦ 3:41.02 3337.¦ 4:43.18 3266.¦ 5:57.39 3231.¦ 7:28.04 3353.¦
 3397. Siepman Carolus                     1963 NL-De Meern                 8:17.02,8   3:44.34,0 (10452) diploma  138/M4   974.   16,658 ¦  3:09.25 3888.¦ 3:23.46 3839.¦ 3:55.13 3816.¦ 4:59.38 3656.¦ 6:11.59 3552.¦ 7:32.12 3432.¦
 3398. De Mariano Carmelo, Rho (MI)        1952 G.C. F. MOSER - MILANO      8:17.16,2   3:44.47,4  (3066) diploma  138/M5   481.   16,650 ¦  2:55.52 3318.¦ 3:09.30 3260.¦ 3:40.49 3332.¦ 4:46.33 3344.¦ 6:06.30 3432.¦ 7:27.13 3340.¦
 3399. van der Werff Steven, NL-Rijswijk   1969 En Route                    8:17.17,6   3:44.48,8  (7636) diploma  138/M3   921.   16,650 ¦  3:02.59 3658.¦ 3:17.30 3623.¦ 3:46.42 3552.¦ 4:53.46 3527.¦ 6:06.35 3435.¦ 7:37.39 3542.¦
 3400. Bebb James, GB-Ng                   1971 Sherwood Cycling Club       8:17.24,9   3:44.56,1  (9360) diploma  138/M2   518.   16,646 ¦  2:58.01 3445.¦ 3:13.39 3466.¦ 3:42.03 3382.¦ 4:45.27 3314.¦ 6:03.56 3380.¦ 7:30.50 3411.¦
 3401. Hüren Hartmut                       1962 D-Mönchengladbach           8:17.29,4   3:45.00,6  (8523) diploma  138/M4   975.   16,643 ¦  2:57.49 3439.¦ 3:18.55 3686.¦ 3:45.57 3527.¦ 4:57.22 3604.¦ 6:11.26 3539.¦ 7:30.34 3408.¦
 3402. Orlando Paolo, Roma (RM)            1965 Luca Pinarello              8:17.29,6   3:45.00,8  (2627) diploma  138/M3   922.   16,643 ¦  2:50.29 3023.¦ 3:05.13 3031.¦ 3:34.45 3041.¦ 4:45.50 3322.¦ 6:04.13 3387.¦ 7:29.06 3377.¦
 3403. Zennegg Peter, D-Wiesensteig        1961 SC Wiesenstieg              8:17.36,8   3:45.08,0  (8215) diploma  138/M4   976.   16,639 ¦  2:57.12 3412.¦ 3:10.55 3333.¦ 3:39.38 3290.¦ 4:49.47 3431.¦ 6:08.43 3479.¦ 7:27.16 3341.¦
 3404. Haun Hubertus, D-Bessenbach         1966 Spessart Biker e.V.         8:17.37,7   3:45.08,9  (8304) diploma  138/M3   923.   16,638 ¦  2:56.10 3335.¦ 3:10.26 3305.¦ 3:40.30 3324.¦ 4:48.37 3405.¦ 6:10.30 3518.¦ 7:30.05 3398.¦
 3405. van Heesch Peter, NL-Best           1961 En Route                    8:17.41,0   3:45.12,2  (2080) diploma  138/M4   977.   16,637 ¦  2:50.24 3019.¦ 3:04.44 3007.¦ 3:33.40 2992.¦ 4:36.36 3040.¦ 5:59.43 3276.¦ 7:27.23 3342.¦
 3406. Scheller Mikel, D-Bad Ditzenbach    1975 SC Wiesenstieg              8:17.45,2   3:45.16,4 (10513) diploma  138/M2   519.   16,634 ¦  2:57.14 3413.¦ 3:11.02 3341.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:48.37 3404.¦ 6:08.51 3483.¦ 7:28.48 3371.¦
 3407. Stuhler Norbert, D-Donauwörth       1962 Die von der Alb             8:17.47,6   3:45.18,8  (9414) diploma  138/M4   978.   16,633 ¦  2:59.46 3522.¦ 3:14.55 3508.¦ 3:43.43 3437.¦ 4:46.30 3340.¦ 5:56.37 3207.¦ 7:30.11 3401.¦
 3408. Schut Kees, NL-Dokkum               1969 Het Gooi                    8:17.48,3   3:45.19,5  (2151) diploma  138/M3   924.   16,633 ¦  2:44.33 2684.¦ 2:57.01 2595.¦ 3:26.05 2673.¦ 4:32.21 2894.¦ 6:04.10 3384.¦ 7:27.56 3350.¦
 3409. Vermorken Bas, NL-Den Haag          1976 En Route                    8:17.49,6   3:45.20,8  (7625) diploma  138/M2   520.   16,632 ¦  2:55.08 3279.¦ 3:09.37 3265.¦ 3:41.22 3350.¦ 4:45.23 3310.¦ 6:01.20 3305.¦ 7:32.50 3445.¦
 3410. Mancinelli Ennio, Ancona (AN)       1951 free photobike team         8:17.52,7   3:45.23,9  (6067) diploma  138/M5   482.   16,630 ¦  3:08.35 3857.¦ 3:23.43 3837.¦ 3:54.10 3794.¦ 5:01.31 3725.¦ 6:14.56 3610.¦ 7:33.55 3469.¦
 3411. Wiles Dwight, USA-Nashville         1956 Granfondo Cycling Tours     8:17.57,5   3:45.28,7  (3126) diploma  138/M5   483.   16,627 ¦  3:02.04 3628.¦ 3:16.12 3566.¦ 3:45.48 3521.¦ 4:53.53 3528.¦ 6:07.31 3457.¦ 7:34.00 3472.¦
 3412. Bordignon Giorgio, Aiello del Friul 1956 Team Isonzo                 8:17.59,8   3:45.31,0  (4067) diploma  138/M5   484.   16,626 ¦  2:43.30 2618.¦ 2:57.09 2605.¦ 3:25.39 2649.¦ 4:25.46 2668.¦ 5:49.35 3026.¦ 7:28.07 3356.¦
 3413. Tomadini Gianluca, San Canzian d'Is 1968 Team Isonzo                 8:18.00,1   3:45.31,3  (6970) diploma  138/M3   925.   16,626 ¦  2:43.30 2619.¦ 2:57.09 2608.¦ 3:25.38 2648.¦ 4:25.46 2667.¦ 5:49.35 3025.¦ 7:28.07 3355.¦
 3414. Fäth Stefan, D-Aschaffenburg        1962 RSV Obernau                 8:18.04,2   3:45.35,4 (10193) diploma  138/M4   979.   16,624 ¦  3:08.30 3854.¦ 3:25.43 3898.¦ 3:58.48 3904.¦ 5:00.42 3691.¦ 6:12.26 3560.¦ 7:26.32 3326.¦
 3415. Bruckmeier Lorenz, D-Altomünster    1957 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:18.06,9   3:45.38,1  (1713) diploma  138/M5   485.   16,622 ¦  2:50.40 3038.¦ 3:04.32 3003.¦ 3:34.57 3062.¦ 4:36.47 3047.¦ 5:58.16 3245.¦ 7:30.06 3399.¦
 3416. Marri Tiziano, Modena (MO)          1961 Pol Cognentense             8:18.07,8   3:45.39,0  (4732) diploma  138/M4   980.   16,622 ¦  3:04.29 3722.¦ 3:18.16 3654.¦ 3:48.51 3632.¦ 4:53.01 3509.¦ 6:15.01 3612.¦ 7:36.07 3511.¦
 3417. Broeks Frans, NL-Dalfsen            1961 Team Dalfsen                8:18.08,7   3:45.39,9  (7458) diploma  138/M4   981.   16,621 ¦  3:08.22 3847.¦ 3:22.56 3824.¦ 3:51.19 3698.¦ 4:56.15 3583.¦ 6:10.38 3522.¦ 7:28.57 3376.¦
 3418. Lucarelli Danilo, Perugia (PG)      1950 Stampa Alta Badia           8:18.15,8   3:45.47,0  (2437) diploma  138/M5   486.   16,617 ¦  3:00.04 3540.¦ 3:16.05 3562.¦ 3:45.57 3525.¦ 4:55.16 3557.¦ 6:09.03 3491.¦ 7:33.17 3453.¦
 3419. Manting Roelof, NL-Borger Börger    1963 Team Dalfsen                8:18.18,4   3:45.49,6  (7461) diploma  138/M4   982.   16,616 ¦  3:08.27 3849.¦ 3:21.37 3781.¦ 3:50.12 3669.¦ 4:53.00 3508.¦ 6:09.58 3509.¦ 7:27.33 3346.¦
 3420. Beemsterboer Cor, NL-Hellendoorn    1947 En Route                    8:18.19,7   3:45.50,9  (7505) diploma  138/M6   169.   16,615 ¦  2:55.06 3275.¦ 3:08.18 3191.¦ 3:37.58 3212.¦ 4:41.37 3214.¦ 6:07.01 3445.¦ 7:29.09 3379.¦
 3421. Boscolo Moretto Roberto, Padova (PD 1956 Bikes Benato                8:18.22,5   3:45.53,7  (2427) diploma  138/M5   487.   16,613 ¦  3:01.26 3597.¦ 3:15.06 3518.¦ 3:46.52 3558.¦ 4:54.14 3531.¦ 6:11.38 3546.¦ 7:33.30 3455.¦
 3422. Remans Marc, B-Nevele Landegem      1974 En Route                    8:18.24,9   3:45.56,1  (7513) diploma  138/M2   521.   16,612 ¦  2:47.38 2880.¦ 3:01.54 2879.¦ 3:30.09 2853.¦ 4:33.44 2939.¦ 5:51.48 3084.¦ 7:26.52 3333.¦
 3423. Galli Paolo Giuseppe Fulvio, Pesaro 1965 ASD Olimpia Nuova           8:18.27,6   3:45.58,8  (4224) diploma  138/M3   926.   16,611 ¦  2:55.54 3319.¦ 3:11.39 3375.¦ 3:42.11 3391.¦ 4:38.25 3112.¦ 6:13.25 3581.¦ 7:33.57 3471.¦
 3424. Schiavo Stefano, Rubano (PD)        1954 Club Colli Euganei          8:18.29,8   3:46.01,0  (5125) diploma  138/M5   488.   16,609 ¦  3:13.12 3979.¦ 3:26.34 3918.¦ 3:56.30 3850.¦ 5:03.16 3774.¦ 6:23.11 3767.¦ 7:35.20 3497.¦
 3425. Tukker Rik, NL-Heemstede            1953 Team Dalfsen                8:18.30,4   3:46.01,6  (4361) diploma  138/M5   489.   16,609 ¦  3:01.38 3609.¦ 3:15.34 3538.¦ 3:47.04 3564.¦ 4:50.48 3456.¦ 6:11.20 3535.¦ 7:35.09 3493.¦
 3426. Carlucci Paolo, Pianezza (TO)       1978 Bergamin Torino             8:18.33,0   3:46.04,2 (10328) diploma  138/M1   300.   16,608 ¦  3:08.29 3852.¦ 3:24.05 3851.¦ 3:55.09 3813.¦ 5:18.48 4037.¦ 6:12.13 3559.¦ 7:39.45 3580.¦
 3427. Di Zenzo Luca, Cassino (FR)         1973 g.s. mec-bikextreme         8:18.36,5   3:46.07,7 (10474) diploma  138/M2   522.   16,606 ¦  2:59.00 3494.¦ 3:13.20 3455.¦ 3:43.55 3449.¦ 4:53.04 3512.¦ 6:08.54 3487.¦ 7:32.56 3449.¦
 3428. Harper John, USA-Christiansted, VI  1959 Cruzan Sprockets            8:18.42,6   3:46.13,8  (4601) diploma  138/M4   983.   16,602 ¦  2:50.41 3040.¦ 3:03.53 2973.¦ 3:34.52 3055.¦ 4:36.38 3041.¦ 6:04.34 3392.¦ 7:32.55 3447.¦
 3429. Bernhard Willi, D-Rathsmannsdorf    1951 WSV Otterskirchen           8:18.43,0   3:46.14,2  (8269) diploma  138/M5   490.   16,602 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:40.59 3187.¦ 6:07.19 3452.¦ 7:30.29 3407.¦
 3430. Gualco Massimo, Serra Riccò (GE)    1964 UC Pontedecimo              8:18.47,4   3:46.18,6  (5112) diploma  138/M4   984.   16,600 ¦  2:55.03 3273.¦ 3:10.10 3292.¦ 3:42.47 3409.¦ 4:53.45 3525.¦ 6:06.47 3440.¦ 7:31.14 3413.¦
 3431. Krabler Gerhard, D-Donauwörth       1965 Die von der Alb             8:18.47,7   3:46.18,9  (9415) diploma  138/M3   927.   16,600 ¦  2:50.50 3052.¦ 3:05.46 3053.¦ 3:34.56 3060.¦ 4:45.02 3302.¦ 6:09.03 3492.¦ 7:33.30 3456.¦
 3432. Locatelli Luigi, Morengo (BG)       1953 Baronchelli Sport           8:18.53,0   3:46.24,2 (10153) diploma  138/M5   491.   16,597 ¦  2:55.56 3322.¦ 3:11.02 3342.¦ 3:41.28 3357.¦ 4:54.58 3546.¦ 6:12.38 3566.¦ 7:34.07 3473.¦
 3433. Rupp Jürgen, D-Engstingen           1970 VC Engstingen               8:18.58,8   3:46.30,0  (4155) diploma  138/M3   928.   16,593 ¦  3:00.06 3541.¦ 3:14.28 3492.¦ 3:45.49 3522.¦ 4:51.21 3474.¦ 6:06.08 3426.¦ 7:32.20 3436.¦
 3434. Oberländer Christoph, D-München     1961 Gazzelle Bavaresi           8:19.02,1   3:46.33,3  (6006) diploma  138/M4   985.   16,592 ¦  3:00.31 3557.¦ 3:16.58 3606.¦ 3:46.27 3549.¦ 4:50.07 3438.¦ 6:07.26 3455.¦ 7:35.27 3498.¦
 3435. Bonetti Roberto                     1972 Reggio Emilia (RE)          8:19.06,7   3:46.37,9 (10040) diploma  138/M2   523.   16,589 ¦  2:52.32 3139.¦ 3:06.37 3096.¦ 3:35.32 3101.¦ 4:52.00 3486.¦ 6:06.03 3421.¦ 7:33.38 3462.¦
 3436. Bonetti Riccardo, Reggio Emilia (RE 1970 individuale                 8:19.07,0   3:46.38,2 (10039) diploma  138/M3   929.   16,589 ¦  2:52.32 3137.¦ 3:06.36 3094.¦ 3:35.29 3099.¦ 4:52.01 3487.¦ 6:06.05 3422.¦ 7:33.42 3464.¦
 3436. Lippert John, USA-Harrisberg        1958 Granfondo Cycling Tours     8:19.07,0   3:46.38,2  (3130) diploma  138/M4   986.   16,589 ¦  3:04.51 3737.¦ 3:18.38 3676.¦ 3:55.31 3825.¦ 5:03.58 3785.¦ 6:19.03 3687.¦ 7:36.59 3532.¦
 3438. Manning Paul, GB-Bournmouth, Dorset 1961 Cycling Weekly              8:19.09,4   3:46.40,6  (3625) diploma  138/M4   987.   16,587 ¦  3:05.44 3767.¦ 3:19.27 3702.¦ 3:49.58 3663.¦ 4:56.59 3600.¦ 6:09.31 3503.¦ 7:38.09 3548.¦
 3439. Schwarz Michael                     1969 D-Pommelsbrunn              8:19.18,5   3:46.49,7  (6096) diploma  138/M3   930.   16,582 ¦  3:00.57 3578.¦ 3:15.55 3556.¦ 3:45.11 3506.¦ 4:48.19 3395.¦ 6:05.16 3401.¦ 7:30.16 3402.¦
 3440. van Looveren Willem                 1961 B-Antwerpen                 8:19.19,2   3:46.50,4  (9696) diploma  138/M4   988.   16,582 ¦  3:00.42 3566.¦ 3:16.53 3601.¦ 3:47.49 3594.¦ 5:05.08 3804.¦ 6:17.32 3655.¦ 7:36.24 3520.¦
 3441. Janssen Harm, NL-Den Haag           1978 Nippeldraiers               8:19.22,1   3:46.53,3  (4615) diploma  138/M1   301.   16,580 ¦  2:55.52 3317.¦ 3:14.22 3487.¦ 3:42.41 3406.¦ 5:02.04 3741.¦ 6:04.08 3383.¦ 7:24.19 3286.¦
 3442. Perdok Stefan, NL-EJ Utrecht        1980 Nippeldraiers               8:19.22,8   3:46.54,0  (8207) diploma  138/M1   302.   16,580 ¦  2:58.45 3484.¦ 3:15.07 3520.¦ 3:44.25 3465.¦ 5:03.00 3767.¦ 6:12.29 3562.¦ 7:30.48 3410.¦
 3443. Den Braber Jan Willem, GB-B11LS Bir 1978 Nippeldraiers               8:19.23,1   3:46.54,3  (8210) diploma  138/M1   303.   16,580 ¦  2:57.47 3435.¦ 3:14.46 3501.¦ 3:42.11 3389.¦ 5:02.09 3743.¦ 6:06.20 3428.¦ 7:28.35 3367.¦
 3444. Berentsen Rob, NL-Amsterdam Oost    1976 Nippeldraiers               8:19.23,7   3:46.54,9  (8208) diploma  138/M2   524.   16,580 ¦  2:55.41 3311.¦ 3:14.11 3482.¦ 3:42.58 3414.¦ 5:02.08 3742.¦ 6:03.09 3361.¦ 7:26.57 3337.¦
 3444. Broadbent Tom, GB-Bethesda Ll57 3se 1981 Huddersfield Starwheelers   8:19.23,7   3:46.54,9  (8975) diploma  138/M1   304.   16,580 ¦  3:07.25 3813.¦ 3:24.47 3866.¦ 3:52.33 3730.¦ 5:03.47 3784.¦ 6:12.27 3561.¦ 7:32.24 3437.¦
 3446. Met Roderik, NL-CM-Utrecht          1977 Nippeldraiers               8:19.24,5   3:46.55,7  (8206) diploma  138/M1   305.   16,579 ¦  2:55.54 3320.¦ 3:13.17 3452.¦ 3:41.38 3365.¦ 5:02.10 3744.¦ 5:53.23 3136.¦ 7:20.20 3200.¦
 3447. Scarsi Paolo, Genova (GE)           1959 GS PDB Genova               8:19.25,2   3:46.56,4  (5011) diploma  138/M4   989.   16,579 ¦  2:55.10 3280.¦ 3:10.19 3299.¦ 3:42.56 3413.¦ 4:50.50 3458.¦ 6:04.12 3386.¦ 7:31.42 3422.¦
 3448. Raccamari Vittorio, Treviso (TV)    1964 Granfondo Pinarello         8:19.31,3   3:47.02,5  (1562) diploma  138/M4   990.   16,575 ¦  2:45.38 2762.¦ 2:59.49 2758.¦ 3:31.15 2906.¦ 4:32.51 2910.¦ 5:56.28 3202.¦ 7:31.35 3419.¦
 3449. De Groot Bart, NL-Ab Groningen      1967 Bultenbroezers              8:19.34,0   3:47.05,2  (9367) diploma  138/M3   931.   16,574 ¦  3:07.49 3830.¦ 3:20.15 3729.¦ 3:49.26 3647.¦ 4:48.28 3401.¦ 6:11.58 3551.¦ 7:37.18 3538.¦
 3450. Lancaster Denis, Montalto Dora (TO) 1968 FULVIA PAGLIUGHI            8:19.46,3   3:47.17,5  (9744) diploma  138/M3   932.   16,567 ¦  2:53.05 3179.¦ 3:07.42 3152.¦ 3:35.09 3077.¦ 4:46.13 3329.¦ 6:12.41 3568.¦ 7:32.38 3441.¦
 3451. Facchinetto Luca, Rubano (PD)       1968 GS Veloci Mestrino          8:19.49,4   3:47.20,6  (8586) diploma  138/M3   933.   16,565 ¦  3:04.06 3703.¦ 3:18.45 3681.¦ 3:48.38 3626.¦ 5:00.56 3699.¦ 6:12.53 3571.¦ 7:39.03 3564.¦
 3452. Pozuello Dela Dufena Jesus, E-Novel 1957 Revestimentos Mediterrane   8:19.55,0   3:47.26,2  (4296) diploma  138/M5   492.   16,562 ¦  3:02.02 3625.¦ 3:16.11 3565.¦ 3:48.35 3625.¦ 4:47.31 3376.¦ 6:14.40 3606.¦ 7:36.13 3516.¦
 3453. Schneemayer Georg, D-München        1977 Lech Angels                 8:20.00,9   3:47.32,1  (3757) diploma  138/M1   306.   16,559 ¦  2:47.50 2891.¦ 3:01.30 2859.¦ 3:31.35 2915.¦ 4:37.24 3071.¦ 6:11.05 3533.¦ 7:34.16 3476.¦
 3454. Battisti Giancarlo, Carmignano (PO) 1962 INWOOL PRATO                8:20.06,6   3:47.37,8  (6093) diploma  138/M4   991.   16,556 ¦  3:03.59 3696.¦ 3:19.02 3687.¦ 3:49.41 3655.¦ 4:59.38 3657.¦ 6:14.18 3597.¦ 7:37.03 3533.¦
 3455. Vicenzi Luigi, Sassuolo (MO)        1952 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   8:20.11,9   3:47.43,1  (7034) diploma  138/M5   493.   16,553 ¦  2:45.33 2755.¦ 3:00.52 2821.¦ 3:30.27 2873.¦ 4:23.12 2550.¦ 5:37.21 2691.¦ 7:31.28 3416.¦
 3456. Concilio Claudio, Ivrea (TO)        1960 ASD COMM.P.FRANCONE         8:20.15,2   3:47.46,4  (9834) diploma  138/M4   992.   16,551 ¦  2:53.31 3203.¦ 3:10.34 3313.¦ 3:38.50 3253.¦ 4:48.03 3389.¦ 6:15.03 3613.¦ 7:35.12 3495.¦
 3457. Biesen Claus, D-Burladingen         1965 VC Engstingen               8:20.15,6   3:47.46,8  (4158) diploma  138/M3   934.   16,551 ¦  2:57.01 3399.¦ 3:09.54 3277.¦ 3:38.17 3224.¦ 4:35.37 3002.¦ 6:03.42 3377.¦ 7:30.18 3404.¦
 3458. Juskiw Bogdan                       1962 PL-Jugów                    8:20.24,9   3:47.56,1  (9192) diploma  138/M4   993.   16,546 ¦  2:52.26 3130.¦ 3:05.54 3061.¦ 3:36.43 3150.¦ 4:48.22 3397.¦ 6:11.37 3545.¦ 7:35.05 3490.¦
 3459. Meyerheim Wolfgang, D-Asperg        1959 AST Süssen                  8:20.25,2   3:47.56,4  (6784) diploma  138/M4   994.   16,546 ¦  2:52.53 3165.¦ 3:07.19 3133.¦ 3:33.35 2988.¦ 4:53.13 3515.¦ 6:01.32 3311.¦ 7:32.56 3448.¦
 3460. De Nijs Thijs, NL-Hellendoorn       1949 En Route                    8:20.25,4   3:47.56,6  (7544) diploma  138/M6   170.   16,545 ¦  2:55.54 3320.¦ 3:08.50 3233.¦ 3:40.03 3306.¦ 4:37.41 3090.¦ 5:55.56 3192.¦ 7:28.05 3354.¦
 3461. Virdis Gianni, Ladispoli (RM)       1962 Team Ladispoli              8:20.28,2   3:47.59,4  (8475) diploma  138/M4   995.   16,544 ¦  2:56.11 3337.¦ 3:10.31 3309.¦ 3:40.06 3308.¦ 4:51.15 3470.¦ 6:12.11 3558.¦ 7:33.31 3459.¦
 3462. Rasmussen Morten, DK-Solrod         1961 bcm                         8:20.29,4   3:48.00,6 (10091) diploma  138/M4   996.   16,543 ¦  2:55.34 3303.¦ 3:09.46 3269.¦ 3:39.06 3271.¦ 4:52.15 3491.¦ 6:11.51 3550.¦ 7:37.11 3534.¦
 3463. van der Geest Theo                  1955 NL-Harderwijk               8:20.32,3   3:48.03,5  (9609) diploma  138/M5   494.   16,542 ¦  3:16.49 4046.¦ 3:29.42 4002.¦ 3:59.12 3912.¦ 4:55.02 3549.¦ 6:14.43 3607.¦ 7:31.52 3425.¦
 3464. Nagy Ferenc                         1975 H-Budapest                  8:20.33,3   3:48.04,5  (9282) diploma  138/M2   525.   16,541 ¦  2:49.49 2988.¦ 3:06.43 3105.¦ 3:34.54 3058.¦ 4:45.22 3309.¦ 6:02.56 3355.¦ 7:29.50 3391.¦
 3465. Ferguson Peter, GB-Inverness IV2 6A 1950 Cycling Weekly              8:20.35,7   3:48.06,9  (3627) diploma  138/M5   495.   16,540 ¦  3:09.18 3886.¦ 3:26.29 3916.¦ 3:53.12 3756.¦ 4:57.28 3607.¦ 6:16.00 3624.¦ 7:35.12 3496.¦
 3466. Kraaijenhagen Jaap, NL-Naarden      1958 Het Gooi                    8:20.38,6   3:48.09,8  (2157) diploma  138/M4   997.   16,538 ¦  2:58.59 3493.¦ 3:12.12 3405.¦ 3:44.29 3471.¦ 4:45.28 3315.¦ 6:05.48 3413.¦ 7:36.56 3530.¦
 3467. Andreghetti Adriano, Argenta (FE)   1949 GC Argentano                8:20.45,0   3:48.16,2  (4526) diploma  138/M6   171.   16,535 ¦  2:55.36 3305.¦ 3:10.28 3306.¦ 3:39.04 3269.¦ 4:48.45 3407.¦ 6:01.41 3316.¦ 7:31.13 3412.¦
 3468. Vogler Falko, D-Darmstadt           1979 Velo-Team Darmstadt         8:20.45,5   3:48.16,7  (7222) diploma  138/M1   307.   16,534 ¦  3:13.14 3980.¦ 3:28.04 3959.¦ 3:58.51 3905.¦ 5:12.50 3934.¦ 6:25.35 3805.¦ 7:39.44 3579.¦
 3469. Baumgartner Peter                   1968 D-München                   8:20.47,0   3:48.18,2  (5610) diploma  138/M3   935.   16,534 ¦  2:55.07 3276.¦ 3:10.05 3290.¦ 3:40.01 3305.¦ 4:47.40 3379.¦ 6:12.47 3569.¦ 7:35.08 3492.¦
 3470. Edhofer Franz, D-Günting            1962 Hügelflitzer                8:20.48,6   3:48.19,8  (8223) diploma  138/M4   998.   16,533 ¦  3:06.01 3774.¦ 3:21.27 3774.¦ 3:54.05 3788.¦ 4:54.27 3534.¦ 6:14.35 3605.¦ 7:34.18 3477.¦
 3471. Bassi Matteo, Lodi (LO)             1973 c.c.francesconi             8:20.49,1   3:48.20,3  (2635) diploma  138/M2   526.   16,532 ¦  3:10.37 3920.¦ 3:23.59 3850.¦ 3:56.10 3837.¦ 5:01.17 3710.¦ 6:00.19 3284.¦ 7:36.25 3521.¦
 3472. De Angelis Stefano, Aignano RM (RM) 1951 SS Turbike                  8:20.51,5   3:48.22,7  (7963) diploma  138/M5   496.   16,531 ¦  3:06.54 3801.¦ 3:21.23 3773.¦ 3:51.37 3705.¦ 4:55.07 3553.¦ 6:12.33 3563.¦ 7:36.49 3526.¦
 3473. Bio Lelio, Castiglione Falletto (CN 1962 ASD Alba Bike Team          8:20.57,1   3:48.28,3  (4088) diploma  138/M4   999.   16,528 ¦  2:44.08 2663.¦ 2:57.29 2633.¦ 3:26.32 2693.¦ 4:41.51 3225.¦ 5:56.30 3204.¦ 7:36.51 3528.¦
 3474. Vecchietti Romolo, Modena (MO)      1938 POL.G.NASI                  8:20.57,3   3:48.28,5  (4729) diploma  138/M6   172.   16,528 ¦  2:56.14 3343.¦ 3:09.26 3256.¦ 3:41.39 3366.¦ 4:39.07 3133.¦ 6:05.28 3403.¦ 7:29.36 3383.¦
 3475. Hausknecht Roland, D-Freising       1973 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:21.01,6   3:48.32,8  (1722) diploma  138/M2   527.   16,526 ¦  2:48.12 2914.¦ 3:01.55 2880.¦ 3:32.13 2943.¦ 4:35.02 2982.¦ 5:53.22 3135.¦ 7:35.30 3499.¦
 3476. Falconio Gennaro, Pescara (PE)      1967 SS Magik Byke Ortona        8:21.04,4   3:48.35,6  (5206) diploma  138/M3   936.   16,524 ¦  2:51.24 3082.¦ 3:08.37 3218.¦ 3:36.13 3136.¦ 4:41.21 3202.¦ 5:59.01 3264.¦ 7:36.06 3510.¦
 3477. Segato Renzo, Oderzo (TV)           1950 Pedale Opitergino Tonello   8:21.11,4   3:48.42,6  (8945) diploma  138/M5   497.   16,520 ¦  3:01.54 3621.¦ 3:16.38 3589.¦ 3:45.28 3513.¦ 4:50.26 3445.¦ 6:08.33 3473.¦ 7:31.54 3426.¦
 3478. Lahr Michael, D-Freising            1968 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    8:21.12,2   3:48.43,4 (10113) diploma  138/M3   937.   16,520 ¦  2:48.37 2936.¦ 3:02.59 2941.¦ 3:30.22 2867.¦ 4:40.24 3171.¦ 6:08.55 3488.¦ 7:33.35 3461.¦
 3479. Lober Rolf, D-Kernen                1963 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        8:21.17,1   3:48.48,3  (6660) diploma  138/M4   1000.  16,517 ¦  2:55.15 3288.¦ 3:13.37 3465.¦ 3:44.36 3479.¦ 4:59.27 3653.¦ 6:07.45 3461.¦ 7:39.43 3578.¦
 3480. Siscaro Filippo, NL-IJsselstein     1965 En Route                    8:21.23,7   3:48.54,9  (2069) diploma  138/M3   938.   16,513 ¦  3:03.16 3667.¦ 3:18.31 3671.¦ 3:52.37 3734.¦ 5:00.57 3700.¦ 6:10.53 3532.¦ 7:33.34 3460.¦
 3481. Schmidt Jürgen                      1971 D-München                   8:21.24,5   3:48.55,7  (9697) diploma  138/M2   528.   16,513 ¦  3:18.41 4078.¦ 3:33.35 4070.¦ 4:06.00 4046.¦ 5:11.53 3923.¦ 6:20.58 3730.¦ 7:37.18 3537.¦
 3482. Silvestrini Denis, Piavon (TV)      1978 Pedale Opitergino Tonello   8:21.27,4   3:48.58,6  (8948) diploma  138/M1   308.   16,511 ¦  3:02.10 3630.¦ 3:16.54 3602.¦ 3:45.44 3519.¦ 4:50.42 3451.¦ 6:10.19 3516.¦ 7:32.09 3431.¦
 3483. Farnedi Massimo, Cesena (FC)        1950 ADS G.C.FAUSTO COPPI        8:21.30,2   3:49.01,4 (10110) diploma  138/M5   498.   16,510 ¦  3:08.43 3859.¦ 3:22.47 3820.¦ 3:53.25 3763.¦ 4:57.58 3609.¦ 6:18.04 3668.¦ 7:39.41 3577.¦
 3484. Favaro Fulvio, Lurate Caccivio (CO) 1959 SC Spinaverde               8:21.33,3   3:49.04,5  (7900) diploma  138/M4   1001.  16,508 ¦  3:06.43 3797.¦ 3:21.50 3789.¦ 3:51.46 3711.¦ 4:59.22 3648.¦ 6:17.35 3658.¦ 7:36.33 3523.¦
 3485. Mastrangelo Paolo, Baranello (CB)   1950 Team Bici Sport Merlo       8:21.33,4   3:49.04,6  (3009) diploma  138/M5   499.   16,508 ¦  2:51.45 3098.¦ 3:05.52 3059.¦ 3:34.57 3062.¦ 4:31.59 2881.¦ 5:54.41 3174.¦ 7:36.01 3509.¦
 3486. Galarraga Stefano, Torino (TO)      1973 Bergamin Torino             8:21.34,1   3:49.05,3 (10334) diploma  138/M2   529.   16,508 ¦  3:08.28 3850.¦ 3:23.58 3849.¦ 3:55.09 3812.¦ 5:18.51 4039.¦ 6:16.38 3633.¦ 7:39.46 3582.¦
 3487. Pasqualini Andrea, Villanova d'Albe 1968 CS Ortovero                 8:21.37,7   3:49.08,9  (4259) diploma  138/M3   939.   16,506 ¦  2:52.24 3125.¦ 3:05.10 3025.¦ 3:34.34 3033.¦ 4:39.33 3145.¦ 5:56.47 3213.¦ 7:17.49 3158.¦
 3488. Bielen Jeroen, NL-Molenhoek (Mook e 1970 TSAC                        8:21.38,0   3:49.09,2  (7099) diploma  138/M3   940.   16,506 ¦  3:00.53 3577.¦ 3:14.06 3481.¦ 3:43.20 3423.¦ 4:55.19 3560.¦ 6:16.55 3638.¦ 7:32.15 3434.¦
 3489. Garozzo Emanuele, Albenga (SV)      1978 CS Ortovero                 8:21.38,4   3:49.09,6  (4275) diploma  138/M1   309.   16,505 ¦  2:51.31 3088.¦ 3:04.50 3012.¦ 3:33.42 2996.¦ 4:24.43 2618.¦ 5:50.22 3047.¦ 7:29.09 3378.¦
 3490. Simmet Werner, D-Saldenburg         1966 WSV Otterskirchen           8:21.41,9   3:49.13,1  (8280) diploma  138/M3   941.   16,503 ¦  3:08.07 3838.¦ 3:23.54 3844.¦ 3:53.34 3768.¦ 5:08.40 3863.¦ 6:19.37 3696.¦ 7:35.44 3503.¦
 3491. Grella Angelo, Alassio (SV)         1956 CS Ortovero                 8:21.42,7   3:49.13,9  (4253) diploma  138/M5   500.   16,503 ¦  2:53.44 3221.¦ 3:08.49 3232.¦ 3:39.53 3298.¦ 4:37.24 3075.¦ 5:51.49 3085.¦ 7:21.34 3222.¦
 3492. Di Muro Giovanni, Alassio (SV)      1949 CS Ortovero                 8:21.43,3   3:49.14,5  (4260) diploma  138/M6   173.   16,503 ¦  2:53.52 3224.¦ 3:08.49 3231.¦ 3:39.58 3302.¦ 4:37.37 3087.¦ 5:53.25 3138.¦ 7:21.34 3223.¦
 3493. Wendisch Jörg, D-Dresden            1956 Die Speichen                8:21.43,8   3:49.15,0  (8576) diploma  138/M5   501.   16,502 ¦  3:03.03 3661.¦ 3:17.41 3630.¦ 3:47.10 3569.¦ 4:52.04 3489.¦ 6:13.41 3584.¦ 7:38.05 3545.¦
 3494. Rizzato Claudio Bartolomeo, Cuneo ( 1953 Cicli Pepino                8:21.47,5   3:49.18,7  (4966) diploma  138/M5   502.   16,500 ¦  2:55.13 3285.¦ 3:13.31 3462.¦ 3:45.06 3501.¦ 4:55.10 3555.¦ 6:09.44 3507.¦ 7:33.38 3463.¦
 3495. Nutland Christopher                 1952 GB-DE13 0GX Burton on Tre   8:21.47,8   3:49.19,0  (4766) diploma  138/M5   503.   16,500 ¦  3:03.29 3678.¦ 3:18.21 3662.¦ 3:47.52 3596.¦ 4:50.59 3463.¦ 6:11.13 3534.¦ 7:37.14 3535.¦
 3496. Pahor Miran, SLO-PRVACINA           1959 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   8:21.48,5   3:49.19,7  (3654) diploma  138/M4   1002.  16,500 ¦  2:37.46 2215.¦ 2:52.36 2301.¦ 3:25.52 2664.¦ 4:23.16 2553.¦ 6:03.44 3378.¦ 7:40.26 3593.¦
 3497. Folco Claudio, Torino (TO)          1973 Bergamin Torino             8:21.50,4   3:49.21,6 (10329) diploma  138/M2   530.   16,499 ¦  3:08.28 3850.¦ 3:22.36 3817.¦ 3:55.09 3814.¦ 5:18.52 4040.¦ 6:16.44 3635.¦ 7:39.47 3583.¦
 3498. Portoghese Alessandro, Genova (GE)  1966 pala don bosco genova       8:21.53,1   3:49.24,3  (3022) diploma  138/M3   942.   16,497 ¦  2:57.41 3432.¦ 3:11.16 3357.¦ 3:44.00 3452.¦ 4:55.16 3558.¦ 6:16.16 3628.¦ 7:39.56 3587.¦
 3499. Briano Fulvio, Villanova d'Albenga  1955 CS Ortovero                 8:21.54,2   3:49.25,4  (4280) diploma  138/M5   504.   16,497 ¦  2:51.58 3105.¦ 3:06.23 3078.¦ 3:34.49 3049.¦ 4:41.12 3198.¦ 5:50.46 3062.¦ 7:29.25 3381.¦
 3500. Casagrande Marco, Albenga (SV)      1967 CS Ortovero                 8:21.55,0   3:49.26,2  (4269) diploma  138/M3   943.   16,496 ¦  2:52.30 3135.¦ 3:05.56 3064.¦ 3:33.46 3000.¦ 4:40.26 3174.¦ 5:50.16 3044.¦ 7:19.35 3179.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.