138km Uomini/Männer

21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - 138km Uomini/Männer

posti: 1501-2000 (6:47.32,1)

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett          cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Brand Michael, D-Bad Reichenhall    1979 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:47.32,1   2:15.03,3  (1847) diploma  138/M1   175.   20,317 ¦  2:33.32 1900.¦ 2:47.51 1968.¦ 3:12.58 1886.¦ 4:04.34 1761.¦ 5:06.06 1644.¦ 6:08.46 1493.¦
 1502. Mesman Wilbert, NL-Middenbeemster   1957 En Route                    6:47.33,0   2:15.04,2  (4411) diploma  138/M5   145.   20,316 ¦  2:33.20 1890.¦ 2:46.40 1879.¦ 3:12.36 1867.¦ 4:01.32 1633.¦ 5:01.03 1469.¦ 6:08.33 1485.¦
 1503. Ottolini William, Castelnuovo del G 1973 A.S.C.D. FRANKE DI PESCHI   6:47.33,2   2:15.04,4  (3099) diploma  138/M2   254.   20,316 ¦  2:29.30 1573.¦ 2:43.08 1612.¦ 3:08.19 1596.¦ 3:56.46 1411.¦ 5:01.43 1491.¦ 6:08.12 1476.¦
 1504. Klosiewski Steven, USA-Anchorage    1955 Karen & Steve               6:47.33,4   2:15.04,6  (9332) diploma  138/M5   146.   20,316 ¦  2:29.25 1563.¦ 2:43.22 1632.¦ 3:06.10 1459.¦ 4:01.38 1640.¦ 5:00.53 1462.¦ 6:07.22 1455.¦
 1505. Frank Wolfram                       1968 D-München                   6:47.35,6   2:15.06,8  (5707) diploma  138/M3   433.   20,314 ¦  2:27.43 1430.¦ 2:40.09 1393.¦ 3:02.42 1267.¦ 3:52.43 1226.¦ 4:54.27 1241.¦ 6:11.59 1597.¦
 1506. Meijering Henk, NL-Assen            1956 En Route                    6:47.37,5   2:15.08,7  (4365) diploma  138/M5   147.   20,312 ¦  2:30.58 1694.¦ 2:43.39 1659.¦ 3:08.08 1580.¦ 4:06.45 1849.¦ 5:04.51 1610.¦ 6:08.56 1499.¦
 1507. Hendriks Ronald, NL-Lt Den Haag     1971 Hendriks Prins Group        6:47.41,3   2:15.12,5  (6048) diploma  138/M2   255.   20,309 ¦  2:23.10 1115.¦ 2:36.43 1178.¦ 2:59.30 1106.¦ 3:52.49 1230.¦ 4:57.53 1365.¦ 6:09.11 1508.¦
 1508. Brutscher Christian, D-Obergünzburg 1976 Allgäu Express              6:47.44,9   2:15.16,1  (4501) diploma  138/M2   256.   20,306 ¦  2:26.49 1367.¦ 2:40.01 1383.¦ 3:04.21 1339.¦ 3:59.36 1544.¦ 5:03.18 1536.¦ 6:10.17 1544.¦
 1509. De Maria Roberto, s.Maria di Mugnan 1967 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:47.49,8   2:15.21,0  (3655) diploma  138/M3   434.   20,302 ¦  2:31.34 1748.¦ 2:44.22 1721.¦ 3:10.05 1708.¦ 3:58.33 1488.¦ 5:01.21 1477.¦ 6:04.48 1398.¦
 1510. Velten Thomas, D-Neidlingen         1985 TV Neidlingen               6:47.50,9   2:15.22,1  (8159) diploma  138/M1   176.   20,301 ¦  2:24.48 1236.¦ 2:37.59 1262.¦ 3:00.11 1138.¦ 3:51.40 1194.¦ 4:55.18 1277.¦ 6:07.27 1459.¦
 1511. Hummel Ulrich, D-Neidlingen         1966 TV Neidlingen               6:47.51,8   2:15.23,0  (4608) diploma  138/M3   435.   20,300 ¦  2:28.50 1515.¦ 2:42.05 1539.¦ 3:07.01 1512.¦ 4:02.48 1691.¦ 5:02.15 1508.¦ 6:10.21 1546.¦
 1512. Edgar Jonathon, AUS-Herzogenaurach  1964 Adidas Group                6:47.58,7   2:15.29,9  (7010) diploma  138/M4   423.   20,295 ¦  2:38.53 2288.¦ 2:51.52 2259.¦ 3:17.04 2153.¦ 4:04.12 1750.¦ 5:06.52 1683.¦ 6:09.24 1512.¦
 1513. Andreoni Jacopo, Saltara (PU)       1974 Ciclo Club Calcinelli       6:48.01,6   2:15.32,8  (9967) diploma  138/M2   257.   20,292 ¦  2:30.33 1661.¦ 2:43.14 1618.¦ 3:07.57 1568.¦ 3:58.10 1471.¦ 5:03.28 1545.¦ 6:10.26 1551.¦
 1514. Ottaviani Simone, Vermezzo (MI)     1975 cicli bettoni               6:48.01,9   2:15.33,1  (9881) diploma  138/M2   258.   20,292 ¦  2:30.31 1657.¦ 2:43.14 1618.¦ 3:07.56 1566.¦ 3:58.12 1472.¦ 5:04.05 1577.¦ 6:10.59 1565.¦
 1515. Biasio Gianni, Vicenza (VI)         1956 G.S. GRANCICLISMO           6:48.03,1   2:15.34,3  (6625) diploma  138/M5   148.   20,291 ¦  2:26.06 1315.¦ 2:38.49 1317.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:00.31 1581.¦ 5:06.01 1640.¦ 6:11.29 1584.¦
 1516. Bonechi Damiano, Impruneta (FI)     1965 GS Ciclisti Grassina        6:48.04,2   2:15.35,4  (4481) diploma  138/M3   436.   20,290 ¦  2:27.03 1386.¦ 2:39.54 1377.¦ 3:06.54 1501.¦ 3:55.16 1350.¦ 5:02.10 1506.¦ 6:09.32 1518.¦
 1517. Tautz Thomas, D-Waldstetten         1966 A-Team Waldstetten          6:48.08,2   2:15.39,4  (4132) diploma  138/M3   437.   20,287 ¦  2:24.00 1175.¦ 2:36.59 1195.¦ 3:01.11 1195.¦ 3:49.36 1109.¦ 4:57.21 1344.¦ 6:06.20 1427.¦
 1518. Forti Emanuele, Carpi (MO)          1967 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:48.12,7   2:15.43,9  (3665) diploma  138/M3   438.   20,283 ¦  2:25.22 1270.¦ 2:37.55 1254.¦ 3:03.13 1284.¦ 3:58.55 1509.¦ 5:06.24 1657.¦ 6:09.23 1511.¦
 1519. Lini Gabriele, Pesaro (PU)          1964 ASD Olimpia Nuova           6:48.13,9   2:15.45,1  (4211) diploma  138/M4   424.   20,282 ¦  2:31.54 1776.¦ 2:43.59 1686.¦ 3:10.50 1748.¦ 4:01.49 1649.¦ 5:09.11 1758.¦ 6:12.03 1599.¦
 1520. Lazzaro Renato, Montegrotto Terme ( 1959 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:48.18,4   2:15.49,6  (1580) diploma  138/M4   425.   20,278 ¦  2:23.52 1165.¦ 2:36.00 1124.¦ 3:00.21 1146.¦ 3:53.55 1286.¦ 4:59.47 1417.¦ 6:08.57 1500.¦
 1521. Di Domizio Gianpietro, Milano (MI)  1963 CICLI MAGGIONI              6:48.18,5   2:15.49,7  (2715) diploma  138/M4   426.   20,278 ¦  2:31.00 1698.¦ 2:44.29 1731.¦ 3:08.54 1642.¦ 4:01.04 1610.¦ 5:03.53 1566.¦ 6:07.12 1453.¦
 1522. Haiden Hannes, A-Wien               1961 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:48.19,3   2:15.50,5  (3910) diploma  138/M4   427.   20,278 ¦  2:32.46 1842.¦ 2:46.12 1838.¦ 3:10.50 1749.¦ 4:03.52 1741.¦ 5:07.05 1693.¦ 6:10.53 1560.¦
 1523. Barnett Matthew, GB-Putney, London  1970 Cycling Weekly              6:48.19,5   2:15.50,7  (3607) diploma  138/M3   439.   20,277 ¦  2:38.12 2244.¦ 2:51.23 2230.¦ 3:15.38 2062.¦ 4:11.25 2072.¦ 5:08.31 1732.¦ 6:09.30 1515.¦
 1524. Procacci Francesco, Iseo (BS)       1973 GC Iseo                     6:48.24,0   2:15.55,2  (8608) diploma  138/M2   259.   20,274 ¦  2:30.25 1651.¦ 2:43.25 1638.¦ 3:08.17 1593.¦ 3:59.20 1529.¦ 5:04.20 1586.¦ 6:10.14 1539.¦
 1525. Burini Luigi, Seriate (BG)          1965 ASD Ciclistica Zanica       6:48.33,5   2:16.04,7  (3121) diploma  138/M3   440.   20,266 ¦  2:28.15 1469.¦ 2:41.13 1484.¦ 3:05.36 1430.¦ 3:57.56 1460.¦ 5:01.08 1472.¦ 6:11.13 1571.¦
 1526. Schmid Edgar, D-Reichenbach         1974 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        6:48.36,0   2:16.07,2  (3706) diploma  138/M2   260.   20,264 ¦  2:29.33 1578.¦ 2:46.16 1843.¦ 3:09.38 1684.¦ 4:12.01 2098.¦ 5:03.13 1533.¦ 6:07.28 1460.¦
 1527. van Oijen Bart, NL-Ouderkerk aan de 1969 En Route                    6:48.39,0   2:16.10,2  (7584) diploma  138/M3   441.   20,261 ¦  2:33.11 1876.¦ 2:46.17 1848.¦ 3:10.08 1714.¦ 4:04.03 1745.¦ 5:02.14 1507.¦ 6:07.48 1471.¦
 1528. Tognon Roberto, Padova (PD)         1969 GS Trapianto é Vita         6:48.41,3   2:16.12,5  (6142) diploma  138/M3   442.   20,259 ¦  2:21.40 1021.¦ 2:34.26 1040.¦ 2:59.09 1079.¦ 3:51.33 1190.¦ 4:53.39 1221.¦ 6:08.35 1487.¦
 1529. Zattarin Gianni, Padova (PD)        1961 GS Trapianto é Vita         6:48.41,7   2:16.12,9  (6144) diploma  138/M4   428.   20,259 ¦  2:21.40 1021.¦ 2:34.26 1039.¦ 2:59.10 1084.¦ 3:51.35 1192.¦ 4:53.38 1220.¦ 6:08.34 1486.¦
 1530. Huber Reinhard                      1970 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          6:48.43,6   2:16.14,8  (5410) diploma  138/M3   443.   20,258 ¦  2:30.53 1685.¦ 2:43.32 1650.¦ 3:08.40 1627.¦ 4:00.53 1601.¦ 5:05.16 1619.¦ 6:10.26 1552.¦
 1531. Pezziga Claudio, Parma (PR)         1956 ASD Tecno Bici              6:48.45,5   2:16.16,7  (8678) diploma  138/M5   149.   20,256 ¦  2:27.27 1414.¦ 2:40.08 1392.¦ 3:04.34 1355.¦ 3:53.08 1245.¦ 4:54.47 1258.¦ 5:59.19 1255.¦
 1532. Luijkx Leon, NL-Liessel             1969 Team Wielerhuis Liessel     6:48.46,6   2:16.17,8  (4310) diploma  138/M3   444.   20,255 ¦  2:32.54 1855.¦ 2:46.17 1847.¦ 3:09.54 1696.¦ 4:03.29 1727.¦ 5:03.33 1553.¦ 6:10.14 1540.¦
 1533. Fuhrmann Axel                       1967 D-Salzgitter                6:48.48,3   2:16.19,5 (10077) diploma  138/M3   445.   20,254 ¦  2:31.26 1731.¦ 2:43.34 1652.¦ 3:08.52 1640.¦ 3:58.52 1504.¦ 5:06.24 1658.¦ 6:11.22 1578.¦
 1534. Fugattini Marco, Lugo (RA)          1957 Pedale Bianconero           6:48.50,5   2:16.21,7  (1630) diploma  138/M5   150.   20,252 ¦  2:28.30 1486.¦ 2:41.00 1461.¦ 3:06.00 1449.¦ 3:58.24 1481.¦ 5:03.56 1568.¦ 6:10.02 1533.¦
 1535. Schoenmaker Marco, NL-Utrecht (stad 1968 Dahmen Cycling              6:48.53,2   2:16.24,4  (4442) diploma  138/M3   446.   20,250 ¦  2:26.01 1311.¦ 2:39.08 1334.¦ 3:07.00 1509.¦ 3:58.46 1500.¦ 5:05.17 1620.¦ 6:11.12 1570.¦
 1536. Pavlicek Raul-Peter, D-Geretsried   1966 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:48.57,6   2:16.28,8  (1748) diploma  138/M3   447.   20,246 ¦  2:29.47 1595.¦ 2:43.01 1605.¦ 3:07.20 1527.¦ 3:59.58 1552.¦ 5:00.28 1451.¦ 6:08.44 1491.¦
 1537. Jong Jan, NL-Almere Stad            1958 WTC Houten                  6:48.58,5   2:16.29,7  (2123) diploma  138/M4   429.   20,245 ¦  2:33.54 1923.¦ 2:46.41 1881.¦ 3:12.57 1885.¦ 4:05.53 1813.¦ 5:08.44 1741.¦ 6:12.00 1598.¦
 1538. Panfili Fabio, Carmignano (PO)      1966 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      6:49.00,3   2:16.31,5  (4231) diploma  138/M3   448.   20,244 ¦  2:28.49 1513.¦ 2:40.57 1454.¦ 3:04.49 1377.¦ 3:52.13 1209.¦ 5:01.24 1480.¦ 6:10.16 1541.¦
 1539. Daniels Jim, N-Bergen               1971 Hydro                       6:49.03,3   2:16.34,5  (9405) diploma  138/M2   261.   20,241 ¦  2:27.03 1385.¦ 2:40.11 1398.¦ 3:06.02 1451.¦ 3:56.54 1415.¦ 5:01.35 1485.¦ 6:04.33 1392.¦
 1540. Basta Carmine, Cerveteri (RM)       1972 SS Turbike                  6:49.03,4   2:16.34,6  (7966) diploma  138/M2   262.   20,241 ¦  2:34.37 1967.¦ 2:47.17 1924.¦ 3:11.47 1818.¦ 4:07.44 1893.¦ 5:04.43 1602.¦ 6:09.48 1526.¦
 1541. Beyens Theo, NL-Eijsden             1968 Jos Feron                   6:49.03,6   2:16.34,8  (7691) diploma  138/M3   449.   20,241 ¦  2:30.54 1689.¦ 2:44.25 1724.¦ 3:09.55 1699.¦ 3:59.58 1554.¦ 5:04.13 1585.¦ 6:09.19 1510.¦
 1542. Caprini Paolo, Ladispoli (RM)       1961 Team Ladispoli              6:49.07,2   2:16.38,4  (8470) diploma  138/M4   430.   20,238 ¦  2:34.38 1968.¦ 2:47.17 1926.¦ 3:11.47 1816.¦ 4:07.45 1895.¦ 5:06.22 1654.¦ 6:09.51 1527.¦
 1543. Aigner Markus, D-Osterwarngau       1975 Bertls Bike Shop            6:49.08,8   2:16.40,0  (9549) diploma  138/M2   263.   20,237 ¦  2:20.34  942.¦ 2:33.03  934.¦ 2:58.14 1027.¦ 3:46.46  986.¦ 4:57.26 1349.¦ 6:08.21 1481.¦
 1544. Ruigrok Guus, NL-Bergschenhoek      1964 En Route                    6:49.11,4   2:16.42,6  (2074) diploma  138/M4   431.   20,235 ¦  2:28.52 1517.¦ 2:41.06 1474.¦ 3:06.33 1486.¦ 3:54.51 1328.¦ 4:55.49 1295.¦ 6:06.28 1433.¦
 1545. De Scalzi Paolo, Villanova d'Albeng 1970 CS Ortovero                 6:49.12,8   2:16.44,0  (4276) diploma  138/M3   450.   20,233 ¦  2:15.15  655.¦ 2:27.05  632.¦ 2:50.59  679.¦ 3:43.38  860.¦ 4:53.32 1214.¦ 6:09.53 1529.¦
 1546. van Dijk Theo, NL-Bergschenhoek     1958 En Route                    6:49.13,9   2:16.45,1  (2072) diploma  138/M4   432.   20,233 ¦  2:28.53 1519.¦ 2:41.06 1473.¦ 3:06.35 1488.¦ 3:56.57 1420.¦ 4:59.15 1406.¦ 6:06.48 1441.¦
 1547. Bee Marco, Lamon (BL)               1968 ACC Team Bike               6:49.15,8   2:16.47,0  (8817) diploma  138/M3   451.   20,231 ¦  2:34.19 1947.¦ 2:47.13 1920.¦ 3:11.58 1830.¦ 4:05.46 1810.¦ 5:09.34 1769.¦ 6:11.14 1572.¦
 1548. D'Annunzio Cristiano, Cerveteri (RM 1972 Team Ladispoli              6:49.19,5   2:16.50,7  (8471) diploma  138/M2   264.   20,228 ¦  2:34.42 1976.¦ 2:47.21 1930.¦ 3:11.51 1823.¦ 4:07.12 1864.¦ 5:04.47 1605.¦ 6:09.55 1530.¦
 1549. Bartalesi Marino, Greve in Chianti  1949 GS Ciclisti Grassina        6:49.20,0   2:16.51,2  (4483) diploma  138/M6   38.    20,228 ¦  2:29.12 1545.¦ 2:42.59 1602.¦ 3:09.07 1653.¦ 4:00.44 1591.¦ 5:08.12 1726.¦ 6:10.48 1558.¦
 1550. Matheis Erwin, D-Dietramszell       1963 SC Moosham                  6:49.20,6   2:16.51,8  (4896) diploma  138/M4   433.   20,227 ¦  2:30.41 1669.¦ 2:44.14 1703.¦ 3:08.33 1614.¦ 4:03.00 1700.¦ 5:04.37 1600.¦ 6:11.33 1587.¦
 1551. Agostinelli Roberto, Bassano del Gr 1964 Granfondo Pinarello         6:49.22,2   2:16.53,4  (1568) diploma  138/M4   434.   20,226 ¦  2:22.06 1048.¦ 2:34.25 1037.¦ 3:01.15 1198.¦ 3:54.55 1330.¦ 5:00.24 1450.¦ 6:07.40 1466.¦
 1552. Novotny Andreas, A-Bisamberg        1962 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:49.23,8   2:16.55,0  (3933) diploma  138/M4   435.   20,224 ¦  2:35.58 2084.¦ 2:48.50 2051.¦ 3:14.23 1996.¦ 4:02.14 1673.¦ 5:06.40 1672.¦ 6:10.22 1548.¦
 1553. Dotta Carlo, Alba (CN)              1958 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:49.24,4   2:16.55,6  (4091) diploma  138/M4   436.   20,224 ¦  2:27.19 1409.¦ 2:39.14 1338.¦ 3:04.16 1337.¦ 3:56.15 1396.¦ 4:58.30 1382.¦ 6:11.05 1568.¦
 1554. Parravicini Marco, Varedo (MI)      1966 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:49.25,3   2:16.56,5  (6632) diploma  138/M3   452.   20,223 ¦  2:33.09 1871.¦ 2:45.45 1812.¦ 3:11.47 1817.¦ 4:08.59 1963.¦ 5:09.10 1755.¦ 6:12.41 1613.¦
 1555. Plompen Patrick                     1957 B-Kapellen                  6:49.26,5   2:16.57,7  (9288) diploma  138/M5   151.   20,222 ¦  2:38.04 2235.¦ 2:50.47 2188.¦ 3:16.39 2134.¦ 4:10.17 2023.¦ 5:10.30 1801.¦ 6:12.26 1606.¦
 1556. Sarno Emilio, Salerno (SA)          1958 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   6:49.27,9   2:16.59,1  (4204) diploma  138/M4   437.   20,221 ¦  2:20.35  944.¦ 2:32.50  925.¦ 2:56.57  959.¦ 3:47.20 1006.¦ 4:57.35 1356.¦ 6:11.39 1590.¦
 1557. Schoenmakers Jack, NL-Wageningen    1953 STW                         6:49.28,1   2:16.59,3 (10253) diploma  138/M5   152.   20,221 ¦  2:33.40 1907.¦ 2:47.23 1932.¦ 3:13.32 1925.¦ 4:09.03 1965.¦ 5:04.05 1577.¦ 6:05.32 1413.¦
 1558. Giusto Giobatta, Varazze (SV)       1953 Speed Wheel Team Savona     6:49.32,9   2:17.04,1  (4057) diploma  138/M5   153.   20,217 ¦  2:24.00 1178.¦ 2:36.24 1158.¦ 3:00.49 1176.¦ 3:59.28 1536.¦ 5:04.35 1599.¦ 6:11.15 1573.¦
 1559. Giorgi Giulio, Castel Di Lama (AP)  1975 ASD Mary Confezioni         6:49.33,6   2:17.04,8  (4682) diploma  138/M2   265.   20,216 ¦  2:24.49 1239.¦ 2:37.27 1224.¦ 3:03.22 1296.¦ 3:56.09 1391.¦ 5:04.08 1582.¦ 6:11.21 1576.¦
 1560. Gasparin Giancarlo, Mestre (VE)     1960 Granfondo Pinarello         6:49.36,8   2:17.08,0  (1524) diploma  138/M4   438.   20,214 ¦  2:28.35 1495.¦ 2:42.09 1549.¦ 3:08.23 1601.¦ 4:00.48 1596.¦ 5:07.10 1695.¦ 6:11.56 1593.¦
 1561. Oberschneider Hermann, A-Kaprun     1965 Mountainriders Kaprun       6:49.45,6   2:17.16,8  (3087) diploma  138/M3   453.   20,206 ¦  2:19.01  847.¦ 2:33.59 1005.¦ 2:57.37  990.¦ 3:47.37 1018.¦ 4:54.10 1232.¦ 6:05.55 1419.¦
 1562. Bettarini Paolo, Pontedera (PI)     1955 VELO CLUB PONTEDERA         6:49.48,8   2:17.20,0 (10105) diploma  138/M5   154.   20,204 ¦  2:34.54 1993.¦ 2:48.23 2003.¦ 3:14.20 1991.¦ 4:05.37 1800.¦ 5:09.59 1783.¦ 6:12.13 1602.¦
 1563. Stegmann Ignaz, D-Schönbach         1972 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:49.49,7   2:17.20,9  (1737) diploma  138/M2   266.   20,203 ¦  2:34.20 1949.¦ 2:46.16 1845.¦ 3:11.56 1828.¦ 4:02.47 1690.¦ 5:06.18 1649.¦ 6:11.57 1594.¦
 1564. Eckardt Stefan, D-Küps-johannisthal 1964 Team Frankenwald            6:49.52,9   2:17.24,1  (5588) diploma  138/M4   439.   20,200 ¦  2:34.55 1996.¦ 2:48.19 2000.¦ 3:12.34 1863.¦ 4:05.42 1808.¦ 5:06.45 1678.¦ 6:10.57 1562.¦
 1565. Lansu Charles, NL-ZS Utrecht        1975 Jos Feron                   6:49.53,9   2:17.25,1  (7698) diploma  138/M2   267.   20,200 ¦  2:40.23 2398.¦ 2:55.08 2483.¦ 3:18.58 2259.¦ 4:09.53 2005.¦ 5:05.29 1628.¦ 6:13.58 1652.¦
 1566. Poggiali Filippo, Dicomano (FI)     1964 TEAM PRO BIKE FIRENZE       6:49.55,2   2:17.26,4  (9770) diploma  138/M4   440.   20,199 ¦  2:26.18 1330.¦ 2:41.00 1464.¦ 3:05.32 1425.¦ 4:00.28 1576.¦ 5:02.43 1521.¦ 6:08.40 1489.¦
 1567. Verwijst Marcel                     1971 NL-Oosterbeek               6:49.55,3   2:17.26,5  (2951) diploma  138/M2   268.   20,198 ¦  2:26.19 1332.¦ 2:39.58 1380.¦ 3:08.40 1624.¦ 4:04.46 1770.¦ 5:10.09 1788.¦ 6:14.39 1668.¦
 1568. Ugolini Stefano, Firenze (FI)       1954 Avis Verag Prato Est        6:49.56,3   2:17.27,5  (3974) diploma  138/M5   155.   20,198 ¦  2:30.52 1684.¦ 2:43.45 1670.¦ 3:09.13 1659.¦ 3:56.55 1416.¦ 4:59.53 1420.¦ 6:12.50 1618.¦
 1569. Roth Michael, D-Saarbrücken         1964 Radfreunde Güdinger Kreis   6:50.00,4   2:17.31,6  (5450) diploma  138/M4   441.   20,194 ¦  2:28.55 1522.¦ 2:40.41 1431.¦ 3:05.37 1431.¦ 3:53.50 1280.¦ 5:04.51 1611.¦ 6:12.28 1607.¦
 1570. Pini Paolo, Modena (MO)             1962 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   6:50.01,7   2:17.32,9  (4114) diploma  138/M4   442.   20,193 ¦  2:24.11 1191.¦ 2:36.21 1155.¦ 3:01.36 1216.¦ 3:52.49 1231.¦ 4:59.18 1407.¦ 6:12.47 1617.¦
 1571. Willems Günther, B-Oudenburg Ettelg 1970 Cycling team Mercator Pre   6:50.04,4   2:17.35,6  (9254) diploma  138/M3   454.   20,191 ¦  2:25.52 1301.¦ 2:39.19 1342.¦ 3:05.07 1393.¦ 3:59.58 1555.¦ 5:04.48 1606.¦ 6:11.37 1589.¦
 1572. Skrabanja Arno, NL-Cadier en Keer   1956 En Route                    6:50.06,0   2:17.37,2  (2053) diploma  138/M5   156.   20,190 ¦  2:25.45 1293.¦ 2:39.24 1345.¦ 3:04.42 1371.¦ 3:59.30 1537.¦ 5:04.08 1582.¦ 6:08.56 1497.¦
 1573. Luporini Pierangelo, Camerino (MC)  1940 ASD Frecce Azzurre Cameri   6:50.06,1   2:17.37,3  (2784) diploma  138/M6   39.    20,190 ¦  2:27.48 1439.¦ 2:41.15 1486.¦ 3:05.20 1411.¦ 3:54.00 1289.¦ 5:01.53 1496.¦ 6:08.52 1495.¦
 1574. Tosi Sandro, Castel Maggiore (BO)   1964 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:50.06,7   2:17.37,9  (2232) diploma  138/M4   443.   20,189 ¦  2:18.58  844.¦ 2:30.49  822.¦ 2:56.41  942.¦ 3:45.07  906.¦ 5:01.24 1479.¦ 6:10.43 1557.¦
 1575. Knauber Gerd, D-Kandel              1956 RWC Steinweiler             6:50.07,6   2:17.38,8  (9312) diploma  138/M5   157.   20,188 ¦  2:32.26 1812.¦ 2:45.51 1821.¦ 3:11.52 1824.¦ 4:03.14 1709.¦ 5:03.12 1532.¦ 6:10.06 1535.¦
 1576. Mentolli Andrea, Albenga (SV)       1964 Team Olmo Albenga           6:50.08,0   2:17.39,2  (8489) diploma  138/M4   444.   20,188 ¦  2:18.45  827.¦ 2:30.35  804.¦ 3:00.01 1127.¦ 3:49.20 1095.¦ 4:57.10 1340.¦ 6:07.25 1458.¦
 1577. Ghiselli Davide, Sant'Agata sul San 1971 SC Cà Lugo                  6:50.13,4   2:17.44,6  (4323) diploma  138/M2   269.   20,184 ¦  2:30.09 1627.¦ 2:43.12 1615.¦ 3:07.39 1545.¦ 4:00.04 1559.¦ 5:02.02 1501.¦ 6:10.40 1555.¦
 1578. Bernardini Federico, Larciano (PT)  1965 GS Colonna                  6:50.15,6   2:17.46,8  (5277) diploma  138/M3   455.   20,182 ¦  2:32.58 1859.¦ 2:45.46 1815.¦ 3:11.31 1802.¦ 4:03.17 1711.¦ 5:08.03 1722.¦ 6:11.20 1574.¦
 1579. Locci Valentino, San Pietro in Casa 1967 Speed Bike                  6:50.19,8   2:17.51,0  (8690) diploma  138/M3   456.   20,178 ¦  2:28.03 1458.¦ 2:41.01 1465.¦ 3:04.49 1378.¦ 3:56.45 1410.¦ 5:04.21 1587.¦ 6:12.53 1619.¦
 1580. Bogaerts Jan, NL-Eersel             1947 En Route                    6:50.22,0   2:17.53,2  (4399) diploma  138/M6   40.    20,177 ¦  2:29.29 1570.¦ 2:43.37 1657.¦ 3:07.24 1532.¦ 3:59.17 1527.¦ 5:00.12 1443.¦ 6:10.17 1542.¦
 1580. Previero Edoardo, Verona (VR)       1957 GSA Zerowind                6:50.22,0   2:17.53,2  (1457) diploma  138/M5   158.   20,177 ¦  2:25.00 1250.¦ 2:37.01 1199.¦ 3:03.01 1278.¦ 3:55.21 1353.¦ 5:03.31 1550.¦ 6:13.44 1648.¦
 1582. Büchli Jaap, NL-Santpoort-Zuid      1962 Bataaf                      6:50.23,2   2:17.54,4  (9409) diploma  138/M4   445.   20,176 ¦  2:33.53 1920.¦ 2:47.35 1942.¦ 3:13.43 1939.¦ 4:06.19 1831.¦ 5:06.21 1653.¦ 6:11.22 1577.¦
 1583. De Bont Tim, NL-Diepenveen          1978 En Route                    6:50.25,4   2:17.56,6  (4377) diploma  138/M1   177.   20,174 ¦  2:31.28 1738.¦ 2:44.18 1711.¦ 3:08.50 1638.¦ 4:05.04 1780.¦ 5:05.29 1627.¦ 6:14.30 1663.¦
 1584. Baanders Sebastiaan, NL-Amsterdam O 1967 Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventure   6:50.26,0   2:17.57,2  (3577) diploma  138/M3   457.   20,173 ¦  2:31.29 1739.¦ 2:44.18 1710.¦ 3:08.50 1639.¦ 4:05.05 1781.¦ 5:06.29 1662.¦ 6:14.30 1662.¦
 1584. Pietrobono Tonino, Alatri (FR)      1969 CIOCIARIA BIKE              6:50.26,0   2:17.57,2  (2756) diploma  138/M3   457.   20,173 ¦  2:30.27 1654.¦ 2:43.24 1636.¦ 3:09.41 1687.¦ 4:00.37 1585.¦ 5:06.31 1663.¦ 6:13.34 1644.¦
 1586. Turchetti Daniele, Fagagna (UD)     1972 A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile    6:50.26,8   2:17.58,0  (6049) diploma  138/M2   270.   20,173 ¦  2:28.46 1510.¦ 2:41.32 1497.¦ 3:06.06 1456.¦ 3:56.40 1407.¦ 5:03.37 1558.¦ 6:10.33 1553.¦
 1587. Rossi Giorgio, Castelfiorentino (FI 1973 Grip Castelfiorentino       6:50.27,6   2:17.58,8  (5077) diploma  138/M2   271.   20,172 ¦  2:32.58 1860.¦ 2:45.48 1816.¦ 3:11.41 1809.¦ 3:59.39 1546.¦ 5:03.45 1564.¦ 6:10.22 1547.¦
 1588. Colombini Massimo, Boffalora Ticino 1962 Boffalora Bike              6:50.28,4   2:17.59,6  (4618) diploma  138/M4   446.   20,171 ¦  2:27.43 1428.¦ 2:40.42 1433.¦ 3:04.48 1375.¦ 3:54.34 1322.¦ 4:59.24 1410.¦ 6:10.48 1558.¦
 1589. Motta Massimo, Bussolengo (VR)      1961 GS Tenax                    6:50.29,0   2:18.00,2  (4833) diploma  138/M4   447.   20,171 ¦  2:29.41 1591.¦ 2:42.33 1578.¦ 3:07.42 1548.¦ 3:55.45 1372.¦ 5:02.18 1510.¦ 6:11.30 1585.¦
 1590. Hartl Frank, D-München              1966 MTB Munich                  6:50.31,3   2:18.02,5  (4590) diploma  138/M3   459.   20,169 ¦  2:33.22 1893.¦ 2:46.29 1862.¦ 3:11.04 1767.¦ 4:06.23 1834.¦ 5:08.07 1724.¦ 6:10.54 1561.¦
 1591. Delfino Gino, Sulmona (AQ)          1963 ASD Pedale Sulmonese        6:50.36,7   2:18.07,9  (8685) diploma  138/M4   448.   20,165 ¦  2:22.30 1071.¦ 2:35.24 1082.¦ 2:58.56 1066.¦ 3:55.42 1367.¦ 4:56.17 1309.¦ 6:03.28 1362.¦
 1592. Dürr Wolfgang, D-Unterföhring       1967 spätzünder.de               6:50.38,2   2:18.09,4  (2988) diploma  138/M3   460.   20,163 ¦  2:21.32 1009.¦ 2:34.04 1015.¦ 3:00.17 1141.¦ 3:50.35 1152.¦ 5:02.21 1511.¦ 6:13.55 1651.¦
 1593. Faasen Hub, NL-ND Blerick           1948 Dahmen Cycling              6:50.41,3   2:18.12,5  (7675) diploma  138/M6   41.    20,161 ¦  2:29.22 1557.¦ 2:42.06 1542.¦ 3:08.19 1598.¦ 4:00.04 1560.¦ 5:04.28 1594.¦ 6:10.57 1562.¦
 1594. Seeger Stephan, D-Spraitbach        1974 Roadrunners Spraitbach      6:50.42,9   2:18.14,1  (5989) diploma  138/M2   272.   20,159 ¦  2:29.49 1599.¦ 2:42.27 1568.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:04.47 1772.¦ 5:02.30 1517.¦ 6:12.29 1608.¦
 1595. Lyda Johannes, D-Hannover           1958 RTC Altwarmbüchen           6:50.43,3   2:18.14,5  (9526) diploma  138/M4   449.   20,159 ¦  2:28.04 1459.¦ 2:41.14 1485.¦ 3:05.32 1424.¦ 3:58.42 1497.¦ 5:01.44 1493.¦ 6:09.34 1519.¦
 1596. Pruisken Frank, NL-Bergschenhoek    1965 En Route                    6:50.47,3   2:18.18,5  (2073) diploma  138/M3   461.   20,156 ¦  2:30.06 1621.¦ 2:43.01 1604.¦ 3:08.20 1599.¦ 3:58.34 1489.¦ 5:06.55 1687.¦ 6:13.03 1624.¦
 1597. Soldà Simone, Valdagno (VI)         1972 ASD Pedalagno Cicloclub     6:50.51,0   2:18.22,2  (9049) diploma  138/M2   273.   20,153 ¦  2:32.10 1793.¦ 2:45.19 1786.¦ 3:09.06 1652.¦ 4:11.50 2088.¦ 5:06.49 1680.¦ 6:14.03 1653.¦
 1598. Mussoni Massimiliano, Santarcangelo 1972 ASD Olimpia Nuova           6:50.56,9   2:18.28,1  (4214) diploma  138/M2   274.   20,148 ¦  2:30.44 1674.¦ 2:44.00 1687.¦ 3:11.15 1785.¦ 4:01.19 1621.¦ 5:06.33 1665.¦ 6:13.29 1635.¦
 1599. Giovanelli Giovanni, Lugo (RA)      1959 Pedale Bianconero           6:50.57,4   2:18.28,6  (1626) diploma  138/M4   450.   20,148 ¦  2:23.43 1151.¦ 2:35.30 1092.¦ 3:01.52 1224.¦ 3:57.19 1433.¦ 5:06.15 1647.¦ 6:13.02 1623.¦
 1600. Legnani Gianluca, Rastignano (BO)   1968 Team Salieri                6:50.57,9   2:18.29,1  (4079) diploma  138/M3   462.   20,147 ¦  2:31.42 1758.¦ 2:46.31 1868.¦ 3:11.10 1778.¦ 4:04.23 1753.¦ 5:07.47 1712.¦ 6:11.36 1588.¦
 1601. Pincelli Filippo, Alberone di Cento 1972 UC Finalese                 6:51.01,0   2:18.32,2  (8874) diploma  138/M2   275.   20,145 ¦  2:27.55 1447.¦ 2:40.41 1432.¦ 3:05.21 1413.¦ 3:58.02 1465.¦ 5:04.05 1577.¦ 6:09.31 1517.¦
 1602. Heim Florian                        1965 D-Stuttgart                 6:51.01,2   2:18.32,4  (5708) diploma  138/M3   463.   20,145 ¦  2:30.01 1613.¦ 2:43.29 1645.¦ 3:07.01 1511.¦ 4:01.47 1647.¦ 4:58.17 1369.¦ 6:09.44 1521.¦
 1603. Schwarz Stefan                      1974 D-Müllheim                  6:51.01,5   2:18.32,7  (5709) diploma  138/M2   276.   20,144 ¦  2:30.01 1612.¦ 2:43.45 1668.¦ 3:07.01 1510.¦ 4:01.48 1648.¦ 4:58.17 1370.¦ 6:09.45 1522.¦
 1604. Reichl Christian, D-Ampfing         1971 Team Cesenatico 06          6:51.04,4   2:18.35,6  (8626) diploma  138/M2   277.   20,142 ¦  2:35.17 2026.¦ 2:48.43 2034.¦ 3:13.14 1901.¦ 4:08.57 1961.¦ 5:07.23 1702.¦ 6:14.17 1659.¦
 1605. Coda Rino, Guamo (LU)               1962 ADS Zero Sei Cycling        6:51.04,5   2:18.35,7  (5421) diploma  138/M4   451.   20,142 ¦  2:32.03 1788.¦ 2:47.06 1915.¦ 3:10.49 1747.¦ 4:05.28 1790.¦ 5:05.44 1636.¦ 6:11.27 1583.¦
 1606. van der Heijden Thom                1982 NL-Delft                    6:51.05,5   2:18.36,7  (9911) diploma  138/M1   178.   20,141 ¦  2:39.23 2337.¦ 2:53.12 2343.¦ 3:18.15 2209.¦ 4:08.38 1947.¦ 5:11.04 1825.¦ 6:13.00 1621.¦
 1607. Graf Peter                          1973 D-Dießen                    6:51.07,1   2:18.38,3  (5786) diploma  138/M2   278.   20,140 ¦  2:31.27 1733.¦ 2:44.24 1722.¦ 3:11.13 1783.¦ 4:04.13 1751.¦ 5:10.58 1819.¦ 6:13.23 1631.¦
 1608. Martelli Marco, Bologna (BO)        1966 INDIVIDUALE                 6:51.08,5   2:18.39,7  (2750) diploma  138/M3   464.   20,139 ¦  2:27.58 1451.¦ 2:40.51 1446.¦ 3:07.38 1544.¦ 3:57.51 1456.¦ 5:03.33 1553.¦ 6:11.23 1580.¦
 1609. Pedron Antonio, Valenza (AL)        1964 Velo Club Bassignana        6:51.10,6   2:18.41,8  (2459) diploma  138/M4   452.   20,137 ¦  2:26.11 1319.¦ 2:40.37 1427.¦ 3:08.36 1617.¦ 3:57.10 1430.¦ 5:03.40 1559.¦ 6:11.58 1595.¦
 1610. van Roosmalen Dirk, NL-Berlicum     1977 En Route                    6:51.10,8   2:18.42,0  (3784) diploma  138/M1   179.   20,137 ¦  2:27.04 1387.¦ 2:38.51 1321.¦ 3:03.30 1303.¦ 3:55.12 1346.¦ 5:03.36 1556.¦ 6:12.45 1616.¦
 1611. van Roekel Ruud, NL-GE Ede          1946 WVEDE                       6:51.12,5   2:18.43,7  (5418) diploma  138/M6   42.    20,135 ¦  2:34.53 1990.¦ 2:47.45 1962.¦ 3:14.04 1965.¦ 4:06.29 1838.¦ 5:11.50 1854.¦ 6:13.30 1636.¦
 1612. Zambon Nicola, Grezzana (VR)        1976 G.C. GREZZANA               6:51.12,6   2:18.43,8  (9950) diploma  138/M2   279.   20,135 ¦  2:26.00 1309.¦ 2:40.03 1384.¦ 3:04.37 1363.¦ 4:01.43 1644.¦ 5:06.36 1668.¦ 6:13.52 1649.¦
 1613. Murawski Carsten, CH-Zürich         1974 LG Mettenheim               6:51.13,6   2:18.44,8  (9567) diploma  138/M2   280.   20,134 ¦  2:32.16 1798.¦ 2:46.30 1867.¦ 3:11.09 1775.¦ 4:05.34 1797.¦ 5:07.51 1715.¦ 6:12.24 1605.¦
 1614. D'Amico Giuseppe, Roma (RM)         1947 Cicli Fatato                6:51.16,4   2:18.47,6  (5328) diploma  138/M6   43.    20,132 ¦  2:31.05 1707.¦ 2:44.27 1728.¦ 3:10.20 1717.¦ 4:04.52 1776.¦ 5:08.59 1749.¦ 6:13.27 1634.¦
 1615. Gorkom  van Boris, NL-Vj Amersfoort 1974 Eemland                     6:51.16,7   2:18.47,9  (5712) diploma  138/M2   281.   20,132 ¦  2:25.37 1286.¦ 2:39.05 1330.¦ 3:02.55 1273.¦ 3:53.54 1284.¦ 4:57.23 1345.¦ 6:11.03 1567.¦
 1616. Tonet Carlo, Feltre (BL)            1972 GS Castello Feltre          6:51.25,2   2:18.56,4  (2462) diploma  138/M2   282.   20,125 ¦  2:29.56 1608.¦ 2:43.02 1606.¦ 3:07.52 1558.¦ 4:00.07 1562.¦ 5:07.02 1692.¦ 6:12.29 1609.¦
 1617. Bonnemayer Charlie, B-Dalhem Bombay 1960 Korenwolf                   6:51.26,3   2:18.57,5  (4584) diploma  138/M4   453.   20,124 ¦  2:34.56 1997.¦ 2:48.08 1988.¦ 3:12.33 1862.¦ 4:09.10 1973.¦ 5:09.27 1766.¦ 6:14.03 1654.¦
 1618. Quaedvlieg Ingo, NL-Dongen          1974 En Route                    6:51.26,8   2:18.58,0  (7619) diploma  138/M2   283.   20,124 ¦  2:30.55 1691.¦ 2:44.27 1726.¦ 3:07.54 1560.¦ 4:07.44 1891.¦ 5:04.44 1603.¦ 6:13.10 1628.¦
 1619. Di Felice Alfredo, Giulianova Spiag 1957 ASD Velo Club Giulianova    6:51.29,9   2:19.01,1  (5072) diploma  138/M5   159.   20,121 ¦  2:35.46 2068.¦ 2:48.53 2057.¦ 3:15.15 2032.¦ 4:10.08 2014.¦ 5:13.03 1896.¦ 6:15.23 1686.¦
 1620. Sferrazza Marco, Bordighera (IM)    1965 Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio     6:51.32,2   2:19.03,4  (4243) diploma  138/M3   465.   20,119 ¦  2:29.15 1550.¦ 2:43.37 1656.¦ 3:10.28 1733.¦ 4:03.21 1713.¦ 5:06.59 1689.¦ 6:14.20 1660.¦
 1621. Gromada Vincent, F-Metz             1969 57 DENTS                    6:51.35,3   2:19.06,5  (5864) diploma  138/M3   466.   20,117 ¦  2:29.10 1541.¦ 2:44.55 1759.¦ 3:08.38 1620.¦ 4:04.37 1763.¦ 5:01.49 1494.¦ 6:09.09 1506.¦
 1622. Ypenburg Guido, NL-XJ Rotterdam     1969 En Route                    6:51.36,2   2:19.07,4  (7606) diploma  138/M3   467.   20,116 ¦  2:34.51 1989.¦ 2:47.07 1917.¦ 3:12.14 1843.¦ 4:03.32 1729.¦ 5:07.58 1718.¦ 6:14.04 1657.¦
 1623. Stefani Roberto, Maniago (PN)       1960 G.C. Cellina Bike           6:51.36,5   2:19.07,7  (2990) diploma  138/M4   454.   20,116 ¦  2:31.30 1742.¦ 2:44.12 1700.¦ 3:09.35 1678.¦ 4:02.22 1677.¦ 5:03.44 1563.¦ 6:13.41 1646.¦
 1624. Battaglia William, Argenta (FE)     1950 GC Argentano                6:51.38,5   2:19.09,7  (4529) diploma  138/M5   160.   20,114 ¦  2:26.35 1349.¦ 2:38.49 1319.¦ 3:03.53 1320.¦ 3:55.24 1355.¦ 5:00.29 1452.¦ 6:13.54 1650.¦
 1625. Busignani Giuliano, San Mauro Pasco 1950 ASD Ecology Team            6:51.43,5   2:19.14,7  (2262) diploma  138/M5   161.   20,110 ¦  2:31.27 1735.¦ 2:44.59 1765.¦ 3:11.07 1772.¦ 4:02.07 1668.¦ 5:06.07 1645.¦ 6:11.44 1591.¦
 1626. Riepl Peter, D-Bayerbach            1969 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    6:51.47,9   2:19.19,1  (5987) diploma  138/M3   468.   20,106 ¦  2:29.26 1565.¦ 2:42.15 1553.¦ 3:07.15 1523.¦ 4:05.08 1784.¦ 5:04.00 1571.¦ 6:13.30 1638.¦
 1627. Magerl Peter, D-Essenbach           1970 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    6:51.48,7   2:19.19,9  (5999) diploma  138/M3   469.   20,106 ¦  2:29.26 1566.¦ 2:41.56 1530.¦ 3:07.16 1524.¦ 4:05.09 1785.¦ 5:04.00 1573.¦ 6:13.30 1636.¦
 1628. Picutti Renzo, Novafeltria (PU)     1959 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:51.49,6   2:19.20,8  (6548) diploma  138/M4   455.   20,105 ¦  2:33.52 1919.¦ 2:48.28 2012.¦ 3:13.01 1890.¦ 4:03.44 1736.¦ 5:05.54 1638.¦ 6:11.59 1596.¦
 1629. Oberhauser Karl-Heinz, D-Ergolding  1955 Team Baier                  6:51.50,0   2:19.21,2  (5797) diploma  138/M5   162.   20,105 ¦  2:29.27 1568.¦ 2:41.58 1532.¦ 3:07.17 1525.¦ 4:05.10 1786.¦ 5:02.10 1505.¦ 6:13.31 1640.¦
 1630. Pessia Domenico, Isola del Liri e S 1958 Ciclo Team Sora             6:51.52,3   2:19.23,5  (8102) diploma  138/M4   456.   20,103 ¦  2:33.54 1922.¦ 2:47.30 1935.¦ 3:11.44 1810.¦ 4:00.52 1600.¦ 5:03.56 1569.¦ 6:13.26 1633.¦
 1631. Sposato Giuseppe, Cosenza (CS)      1951 ASDC Tirrenia Amantea       6:51.53,2   2:19.24,4  (8686) diploma  138/M5   163.   20,102 ¦  2:31.27 1733.¦ 2:44.52 1754.¦ 3:09.47 1690.¦ 4:02.03 1666.¦ 5:00.41 1459.¦ 6:14.40 1669.¦
 1632. Marston Richard, GB-London Se136tj  1964 London Phoenix              6:51.54,0   2:19.25,2  (5560) diploma  138/M4   457.   20,101 ¦  2:32.03 1787.¦ 2:44.56 1761.¦ 3:12.16 1846.¦ 4:01.52 1653.¦ 5:10.15 1793.¦ 6:14.55 1676.¦
 1633. Bollini Bruno, Verucchio (RN)       1959 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:51.55,3   2:19.26,5  (6571) diploma  138/M4   458.   20,100 ¦  2:26.38 1351.¦ 2:38.45 1310.¦ 3:05.15 1402.¦ 3:55.30 1359.¦ 5:05.45 1637.¦ 6:14.30 1661.¦
 1634. Holtman Lou, NL-Baarlo              1956 En Route                    6:51.57,4   2:19.28,6  (4392) diploma  138/M5   164.   20,099 ¦  2:34.04 1937.¦ 2:46.56 1904.¦ 3:12.39 1868.¦ 4:04.16 1752.¦ 5:10.13 1791.¦ 6:15.10 1681.¦
 1635. Tamponi Stefano, Treviso (TV)       1971 Granfondo Pinarello         6:51.57,8   2:19.29,0  (3530) diploma  138/M2   284.   20,098 ¦  2:25.12 1259.¦ 2:37.20 1218.¦ 3:03.56 1322.¦ 3:52.53 1236.¦ 5:08.41 1739.¦ 6:13.02 1622.¦
 1636. Mastrangelo Maurizio, Colle Brincio 1960 Ciclo Cral L'Aquila         6:51.59,4   2:19.30,6  (4358) diploma  138/M4   459.   20,097 ¦  2:30.10 1629.¦ 2:43.55 1682.¦ 3:07.51 1557.¦ 4:00.14 1565.¦ 4:59.54 1421.¦ 6:11.11 1569.¦
 1637. Faasse John, NL-Zaandam             1958 En Route                    6:52.01,1   2:19.32,3  (2056) diploma  138/M4   460.   20,096 ¦  2:30.59 1696.¦ 2:44.40 1740.¦ 3:09.34 1677.¦ 4:02.21 1676.¦ 5:05.38 1632.¦ 6:11.26 1582.¦
 1638. Rhemrev Frank, NL-RZ Arnheim        1967 En Route                    6:52.03,2   2:19.34,4  (2057) diploma  138/M3   470.   20,094 ¦  2:21.21  994.¦ 2:36.48 1182.¦ 3:00.05 1130.¦ 3:58.03 1466.¦ 4:57.24 1347.¦ 6:13.30 1638.¦
 1639. Giustina Arturo, Staranzano (GO)    1961 Team Sclauzero Starbene     6:52.03,8   2:19.35,0  (4939) diploma  138/M4   461.   20,093 ¦  2:29.07 1536.¦ 2:41.32 1496.¦ 3:07.54 1561.¦ 3:57.44 1453.¦ 5:01.51 1495.¦ 6:10.23 1549.¦
 1640. De Benedetti Giuseppe, Bordighera A 1958 Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio     6:52.06,5   2:19.37,7  (4237) diploma  138/M4   462.   20,091 ¦  2:32.30 1815.¦ 2:45.29 1795.¦ 3:11.59 1831.¦ 4:03.12 1707.¦ 5:09.45 1774.¦ 6:15.14 1683.¦
 1641. Gschwendtner Sepp, D-Holzkirchen    1962 GS di Monaco                6:52.07,4   2:19.38,6  (4654) diploma  138/M4   463.   20,091 ¦  2:21.21  996.¦ 2:33.24  959.¦ 2:58.33 1045.¦ 3:46.55  991.¦ 4:58.24 1375.¦ 6:14.04 1656.¦
 1642. Paro Simone, Casier (TV)            1969 Team Bici & Bike            6:52.08,7   2:19.39,9  (2398) diploma  138/M3   471.   20,090 ¦  2:26.50 1369.¦ 2:42.03 1537.¦ 3:07.23 1530.¦ 4:05.06 1782.¦ 5:04.26 1593.¦ 6:12.08 1600.¦
 1643. Lavooy Bert, NL-Hansweert           1956 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:52.10,2   2:19.41,4  (2183) diploma  138/M5   165.   20,088 ¦  2:38.10 2239.¦ 2:51.18 2223.¦ 3:20.25 2343.¦ 4:12.52 2131.¦ 5:12.05 1861.¦ 6:16.05 1708.¦
 1644. Ravelli Maurizio, Montirone (BS)    1962 U.S.Libertas 1911 Brescia   6:52.13,4   2:19.44,6  (9467) diploma  138/M4   464.   20,086 ¦  2:24.28 1206.¦ 2:36.59 1195.¦ 3:02.24 1251.¦ 3:50.40 1155.¦ 5:02.39 1520.¦ 6:12.17 1603.¦
 1645. Fregolent Maurizio, Sernaglia D. Ba 1964 Granfondo Pinarello         6:52.15,9   2:19.47,1  (1533) diploma  138/M4   465.   20,084 ¦  2:30.17 1637.¦ 2:43.55 1678.¦ 3:10.06 1710.¦ 4:02.32 1683.¦ 5:09.04 1752.¦ 6:13.40 1645.¦
 1646. Pepels Roger, B-Lanaken             1973 En Route                    6:52.17,9   2:19.49,1  (7492) diploma  138/M2   285.   20,082 ¦  2:42.01 2536.¦ 2:55.10 2487.¦ 3:20.43 2362.¦ 4:12.38 2118.¦ 5:11.12 1836.¦ 6:14.58 1677.¦
 1647. Golinelli Alessandro, Cento (FE)    1974 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   6:52.25,3   2:19.56,5  (4108) diploma  138/M2   286.   20,076 ¦  2:25.15 1265.¦ 2:38.07 1271.¦ 3:04.26 1345.¦ 3:55.14 1348.¦ 5:06.57 1688.¦ 6:15.48 1699.¦
 1648. Seifert Hans, A-Maria Alm am Steine 1969 3TEAM Saalfelden            6:52.25,9   2:19.57,1  (2942) diploma  138/M3   472.   20,076 ¦  2:31.41 1756.¦ 2:46.16 1845.¦ 3:12.25 1854.¦ 4:03.25 1719.¦ 5:10.02 1784.¦ 6:15.21 1685.¦
 1649. Martagni Enrico, Portile (MO)       1969 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   6:52.26,4   2:19.57,6  (4110) diploma  138/M3   473.   20,075 ¦  2:25.15 1263.¦ 2:37.49 1243.¦ 3:04.26 1344.¦ 3:55.36 1362.¦ 4:58.51 1393.¦ 6:15.48 1700.¦
 1650. Billet Pierre, B-Wuustwezel         1961 BASF-Personeelsclub Fiets   6:52.31,0   2:20.02,2  (7133) diploma  138/M4   466.   20,071 ¦  2:23.21 1127.¦ 2:35.58 1118.¦ 3:00.24 1150.¦ 3:50.37 1154.¦ 5:01.35 1486.¦ 6:12.58 1620.¦
 1651. Giorgi Giovanni, Bologna (BO)       1958 Granfondo Pinarello         6:52.31,7   2:20.02,9  (1538) diploma  138/M4   467.   20,071 ¦  2:20.31  940.¦ 2:33.08  940.¦ 2:58.17 1030.¦ 3:48.50 1066.¦ 5:00.14 1444.¦ 6:10.09 1536.¦
 1652. Motta Danilo, Covo (BG)             1966 ASD.TEAM PIANETA BICI       6:52.33,2   2:20.04,4  (3053) diploma  138/M3   474.   20,070 ¦  2:30.46 1676.¦ 2:42.44 1586.¦ 3:09.24 1666.¦ 4:00.35 1583.¦ 5:09.42 1771.¦ 6:15.33 1691.¦
 1653. Forghieri Marco, Carpi (MO)         1961 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:52.34,8   2:20.06,0  (1614) diploma  138/M4   468.   20,068 ¦  2:23.42 1149.¦ 2:36.01 1128.¦ 3:01.44 1220.¦ 3:54.15 1312.¦ 5:08.39 1737.¦ 6:16.22 1713.¦
 1654. Dendl Stefan, D-Straubing           1954 Lech Angels                 6:52.35,5   2:20.06,7  (3775) diploma  138/M5   166.   20,068 ¦  2:25.19 1269.¦ 2:38.12 1275.¦ 3:04.14 1336.¦ 3:53.27 1264.¦ 5:03.21 1540.¦ 6:13.44 1647.¦
 1655. Galli Mario, Piateda (SO)           1950 ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM      6:52.35,6   2:20.06,8  (3083) diploma  138/M5   167.   20,068 ¦  2:30.48 1679.¦ 2:44.20 1714.¦ 3:09.15 1660.¦ 4:01.38 1641.¦ 5:06.45 1679.¦ 6:12.11 1601.¦
 1656. Geronimi Roberto, Chiavenna (SO)    1965 CRAL BANCA POP. SONDRIO     6:52.38,4   2:20.09,6  (2920) diploma  138/M3   475.   20,065 ¦  2:24.36 1219.¦ 2:37.14 1213.¦ 3:03.32 1304.¦ 3:57.52 1457.¦ 5:04.32 1597.¦ 6:14.48 1673.¦
 1657. van Den Oever Rob, NL-Rijnsburg     1962 En Route                    6:52.43,6   2:20.14,8  (2030) diploma  138/M4   469.   20,061 ¦  2:30.42 1671.¦ 2:43.23 1634.¦ 3:07.39 1546.¦ 4:00.25 1572.¦ 5:06.53 1685.¦ 6:15.48 1698.¦
 1658. Gandolfi Luca, Albareto (MO)        1963 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:52.44,0   2:20.15,2  (3662) diploma  138/M4   470.   20,061 ¦  2:29.33 1579.¦ 2:41.54 1527.¦ 3:08.36 1618.¦ 3:59.33 1541.¦ 5:03.16 1534.¦ 6:15.09 1680.¦
 1659. Risaliti Riccardo, Prato (PO)       1948 asd inwool                  6:52.44,6   2:20.15,8  (6084) diploma  138/M6   44.    20,060 ¦  2:29.10 1541.¦ 2:41.24 1492.¦ 3:08.30 1609.¦ 3:57.19 1434.¦ 5:06.40 1673.¦ 6:13.14 1630.¦
 1660. Otten Paul, NL-Eindhoven            1954 Korenwolf                   6:52.46,8   2:20.18,0  (8061) diploma  138/M5   168.   20,059 ¦  2:36.41 2133.¦ 2:49.44 2115.¦ 3:14.48 2017.¦ 4:07.43 1889.¦ 5:06.38 1670.¦ 6:12.40 1612.¦
 1661. Zanotti Marco, Montegiardino di Rep 1965 G.S. Dogana RSM             6:52.47,5   2:20.18,7  (8904) diploma  138/M3   476.   20,058 ¦  2:37.05 2162.¦ 2:49.34 2105.¦ 3:13.19 1909.¦ 4:10.58 2054.¦ 5:04.48 1606.¦ 6:11.21 1575.¦
 1662. Cozzolino Alessandro, SMR-San Marin 1968 Montevito Ciclismo          6:52.47,7   2:20.18,9  (8804) diploma  138/M3   477.   20,058 ¦  2:36.49 2144.¦ 2:49.40 2113.¦ 3:13.19 1909.¦ 4:10.57 2051.¦ 5:09.59 1782.¦ 6:14.55 1675.¦
 1663. Gasperoni Marino, SMR-San Marino    1962 Montevito Ciclismo          6:52.49,1   2:20.20,3  (8805) diploma  138/M4   471.   20,057 ¦  2:36.49 2145.¦ 2:49.35 2107.¦ 3:13.03 1894.¦ 4:10.57 2052.¦ 5:04.49 1608.¦ 6:11.22 1579.¦
 1664. Borghini Lorenzo, D-Frankfurt       1964 ECB Cyclosport              6:52.51,5   2:20.22,7  (5135) diploma  138/M4   472.   20,055 ¦  2:37.25 2197.¦ 2:50.36 2178.¦ 3:16.17 2105.¦ 4:08.37 1946.¦ 5:12.02 1858.¦ 6:15.37 1693.¦
 1665. Seidel Johannes, D-München          1958 Lech Angels                 6:52.53,6   2:20.24,8  (3735) diploma  138/M4   473.   20,053 ¦  2:31.43 1762.¦ 2:44.28 1729.¦ 3:09.51 1694.¦ 4:07.52 1902.¦ 5:07.26 1703.¦ 6:14.47 1672.¦
 1666. Kempe Robert, D-Annaberg-Buchholz   1989 RSV 54 Venusberg            6:52.54,8   2:20.26,0  (9258) diploma  138/M1   180.   20,052 ¦  2:35.38 2055.¦ 2:49.21 2083.¦ 3:13.59 1958.¦ 4:07.22 1871.¦ 5:10.52 1815.¦ 6:15.27 1687.¦
 1667. Pozzi Mauro, Castegnato (BS)        1957 FREEBIKECASTEGNATO          6:52.56,6   2:20.27,8  (6028) diploma  138/M5   169.   20,051 ¦  2:31.04 1703.¦ 2:43.16 1621.¦ 3:09.28 1672.¦ 4:03.25 1718.¦ 5:10.24 1799.¦ 6:16.47 1727.¦
 1668. Chauffour Dominique, F-Eurre        1962 cyclo bourcain              6:52.56,9   2:20.28,1 (10022) diploma  138/M4   474.   20,050 ¦  2:31.33 1745.¦ 2:44.22 1720.¦ 3:10.46 1744.¦ 3:59.38 1545.¦ 5:06.35 1667.¦ 6:13.04 1626.¦
 1669. Zani Domenico, Castegnato (BS)      1954 FREEBIKECASTEGNATO          6:52.57,0   2:20.28,2  (6029) diploma  138/M5   170.   20,050 ¦  2:31.04 1704.¦ 2:43.18 1625.¦ 3:09.29 1673.¦ 4:03.25 1720.¦ 5:10.17 1796.¦ 6:16.47 1726.¦
 1670. Poeta Giammario, Fermo (AP)         1973 ATB Croce Verde Fermo       6:52.59,4   2:20.30,6 (10086) diploma  138/M2   287.   20,048 ¦  2:29.25 1563.¦ 2:41.44 1514.¦ 3:06.46 1495.¦ 3:59.16 1526.¦ 5:09.04 1751.¦ 6:16.14 1710.¦
 1671. Tosetto Gilberto                    1965 Azzate (VA)                 6:53.04,7   2:20.35,9  (5566) diploma  138/M3   478.   20,044 ¦  2:31.38 1753.¦ 2:46.08 1837.¦ 3:10.51 1751.¦ 4:02.48 1692.¦ 5:06.03 1643.¦ 6:14.37 1667.¦
 1672. Paci Alessandro, Savignano sul Rubi 1977 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:53.15,7   2:20.46,9  (6565) diploma  138/M1   181.   20,035 ¦  2:29.37 1585.¦ 2:42.27 1570.¦ 3:07.36 1542.¦ 3:59.58 1555.¦ 5:09.26 1764.¦ 6:17.35 1740.¦
 1673. Kik Ad, NL-'s-Hertogenbosch         1960 Team Dalfsen                6:53.20,1   2:20.51,3  (7454) diploma  138/M4   475.   20,032 ¦  2:23.47 1158.¦ 2:35.34 1097.¦ 2:58.57 1067.¦ 3:53.54 1285.¦ 5:00.07 1438.¦ 6:10.20 1545.¦
 1674. Kupferschmid Adolf, D-Spaichingen   1956 RV Spaichingen              6:53.21,0   2:20.52,2  (8141) diploma  138/M5   171.   20,031 ¦  2:29.21 1555.¦ 2:41.45 1516.¦ 3:06.02 1450.¦ 3:57.39 1446.¦ 5:01.02 1468.¦ 6:11.56 1592.¦
 1675. Whitehead Martin, GB-Glasgow G43 2D 1964 Cycling Weekly              6:53.21,5   2:20.52,7  (3593) diploma  138/M4   476.   20,031 ¦  2:25.23 1274.¦ 2:38.00 1263.¦ 3:00.57 1182.¦ 3:55.42 1365.¦ 4:58.04 1367.¦ 6:12.19 1604.¦
 1676. Angelini Andrea, Cesenatico (FC)    1961 GC Fausto Coppi             6:53.24,2   2:20.55,4  (4795) diploma  138/M4   477.   20,028 ¦  2:27.14 1401.¦ 2:40.25 1411.¦ 3:09.33 1675.¦ 4:02.01 1662.¦ 5:05.39 1634.¦ 6:15.51 1703.¦
 1677. Dicke Markus, D-München             1969 TSV Unterföhring            6:53.26,1   2:20.57,3  (7120) diploma  138/M3   479.   20,027 ¦  2:36.33 2122.¦ 2:50.25 2162.¦ 3:13.51 1951.¦ 4:11.52 2089.¦ 5:11.02 1821.¦ 6:14.32 1665.¦
 1678. Rossi Giancarlo, San Piero a Sieve  1961 individuale                 6:53.29,6   2:21.00,8  (5990) diploma  138/M4   478.   20,024 ¦  2:30.47 1677.¦ 2:43.17 1622.¦ 3:08.10 1581.¦ 4:02.19 1675.¦ 5:06.27 1660.¦ 6:15.38 1694.¦
 1679. Tommasin Maurizio, Noventa Padovana 1965 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:53.30,2   2:21.01,4  (3646) diploma  138/M3   480.   20,024 ¦  2:26.09 1317.¦ 2:38.27 1290.¦ 3:06.18 1466.¦ 3:56.56 1418.¦ 5:07.33 1707.¦ 6:14.03 1654.¦
 1680. Botta Cristian, Busto Arsizio (VA)  1973 clamas team                 6:53.37,2   2:21.08,4  (5811) diploma  138/M2   288.   20,018 ¦  2:21.22  997.¦ 2:34.20 1034.¦ 2:58.22 1034.¦ 3:54.14 1311.¦ 5:00.45 1460.¦ 6:13.24 1632.¦
 1681. Cardelli Franco, Oriolo Romano (VT) 1954 Team Ladispoli              6:53.42,7   2:21.13,9  (4679) diploma  138/M5   172.   20,013 ¦  2:31.04 1704.¦ 2:43.31 1648.¦ 3:08.59 1647.¦ 3:59.10 1521.¦ 5:05.36 1631.¦ 6:14.07 1658.¦
 1682. Zuliani Giorgio, Castel d'Azzano (V 1955 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE           6:53.46,1   2:21.17,3  (5746) diploma  138/M5   173.   20,011 ¦  2:39.09 2317.¦ 2:51.53 2261.¦ 3:18.00 2200.¦ 4:12.47 2124.¦ 5:13.48 1918.¦ 6:16.36 1720.¦
 1683. Russi Luciano, Roma (RM)            1975 Bianchiroma Reparto Corse   6:53.49,9   2:21.21,1  (8425) diploma  138/M2   289.   20,008 ¦  2:39.00 2306.¦ 2:51.43 2250.¦ 3:18.05 2203.¦ 4:09.07 1969.¦ 5:13.17 1904.¦ 6:15.38 1694.¦
 1684. Veratti Zeno, Castelfranco Emilia ( 1957 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   6:53.54,8   2:21.26,0  (1926) diploma  138/M5   174.   20,004 ¦  2:26.31 1346.¦ 2:39.01 1325.¦ 3:04.23 1342.¦ 3:57.03 1424.¦ 5:00.02 1433.¦ 6:16.54 1730.¦
 1685. Canavesi Ivano, Rho (MI)            1971 GS Cicli Giupek             6:53.55,6   2:21.26,8  (4751) diploma  138/M2   290.   20,003 ¦  2:33.05 1865.¦ 2:46.28 1861.¦ 3:12.21 1851.¦ 4:03.42 1732.¦ 5:06.41 1675.¦ 6:15.21 1684.¦
 1686. Danna Andrea, Luserna San Giovanni  1966 team santysiak              6:53.59,9   2:21.31,1  (9984) diploma  138/M3   481.   20,000 ¦  2:33.15 1882.¦ 2:47.10 1919.¦ 3:13.20 1911.¦ 4:04.28 1759.¦ 5:07.01 1691.¦ 6:14.40 1670.¦
 1687. van Aken Wilfried, B-Stabroek       1948 RABC                        6:54.00,3   2:21.31,5  (8126) diploma  138/M6   45.    19,999 ¦  2:36.57 2153.¦ 2:49.53 2123.¦ 3:15.32 2052.¦ 4:06.38 1845.¦ 5:11.40 1847.¦ 6:15.49 1702.¦
 1688. Somers Frank, B-Brasschaat          1952 RABC                        6:54.00,9   2:21.32,1  (8123) diploma  138/M5   175.   19,999 ¦  2:29.14 1548.¦ 2:42.23 1562.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:57.03 1424.¦ 5:00.37 1457.¦    ----  ----¦
 1689. Muylle Michel, B-Leuven Wijgmaal    1967 En Route                    6:54.02,4   2:21.33,6  (4386) diploma  138/M3   482.   19,998 ¦  2:41.15 2472.¦ 2:53.33 2360.¦ 3:20.08 2317.¦ 4:10.44 2041.¦ 5:14.22 1939.¦ 6:19.25 1794.¦
 1690. Marx Ottmar                         1960 D-Sulzthal                  6:54.06,5   2:21.37,7  (5729) diploma  138/M4   479.   19,994 ¦  2:28.16 1471.¦ 2:41.27 1493.¦ 3:06.11 1460.¦ 4:05.13 1787.¦ 5:07.08 1694.¦ 6:15.12 1682.¦
 1691. Paduano Gerardo, Porcia (PN)        1962 GS Esercito                 6:54.09,5   2:21.40,7  (1486) diploma  138/M4   480.   19,992 ¦  2:30.54 1689.¦ 2:44.14 1702.¦ 3:08.26 1604.¦ 4:01.07 1613.¦ 5:06.36 1669.¦ 6:12.29 1610.¦
 1692. Briasco Giuseppe, Varazze (SV)      1973 SC Sestri Ponente           6:54.10,2   2:21.41,4  (5667) diploma  138/M2   291.   19,991 ¦  2:35.33 2044.¦ 2:48.49 2048.¦ 3:15.27 2047.¦ 4:14.43 2228.¦ 5:19.05 2114.¦ 6:18.26 1757.¦
 1693. De Man Hans, NL-Papendrecht         1962 En Route                    6:54.15,6   2:21.46,8  (4407) diploma  138/M4   481.   19,987 ¦  2:37.09 2174.¦ 2:50.31 2171.¦ 3:15.15 2031.¦ 4:09.50 2003.¦ 5:09.21 1762.¦ 6:16.05 1709.¦
 1694. van Wijngaarden Jos, NL-Montfoort   1971 En Route                    6:54.16,3   2:21.47,5  (2094) diploma  138/M2   292.   19,986 ¦  2:31.19 1722.¦ 2:44.20 1717.¦ 3:10.37 1741.¦ 4:03.15 1710.¦ 5:10.16 1794.¦ 6:17.44 1745.¦
 1695. Bettoli Giorgio, Bagnacavallo (RA)  1956 Granfondo Pinarello         6:54.19,5   2:21.50,7  (1522) diploma  138/M5   176.   19,984 ¦  2:28.11 1467.¦ 2:41.11 1482.¦ 3:08.02 1574.¦ 3:58.37 1491.¦ 5:02.03 1503.¦ 6:16.52 1729.¦
 1696. Grijpma Bart, NL-Zwolle             1972 En Route                    6:54.22,9   2:21.54,1  (7479) diploma  138/M2   293.   19,981 ¦  2:30.44 1673.¦ 2:45.03 1767.¦ 3:11.19 1789.¦ 4:03.29 1726.¦ 5:04.08 1581.¦ 6:13.32 1641.¦
 1697. Gerritsen Jeroen                    1988 B-Brecht                    6:54.23,6   2:21.54,8  (9140) diploma  138/M1   182.   19,981 ¦  2:33.30 1899.¦ 2:47.32 1937.¦ 3:11.55 1825.¦ 4:01.08 1615.¦ 5:10.44 1813.¦ 6:15.53 1704.¦
 1698. Pozzi Roberto, Monza (MI)           1971 Speed Wheel Team Savona     6:54.25,8   2:21.57,0  (6955) diploma  138/M2   294.   19,979 ¦  2:24.23 1202.¦ 2:37.13 1210.¦ 3:00.27 1152.¦ 3:50.46 1162.¦ 4:55.39 1287.¦ 6:13.32 1642.¦
 1699. Saglia Andrea, Grosseto (GR)        1974 marineer cicles team        6:54.26,6   2:21.57,8 (10386) diploma  138/M2   295.   19,978 ¦  2:27.42 1427.¦ 2:39.35 1356.¦ 3:05.39 1433.¦ 3:58.44 1498.¦ 5:07.14 1697.¦ 6:16.44 1722.¦
 1700. Lechner Martin, D-Kühbach           1951 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:54.26,8   2:21.58,0  (1782) diploma  138/M5   177.   19,978 ¦  2:40.53 2443.¦ 2:55.59 2549.¦ 3:19.34 2294.¦ 4:18.27 2392.¦ 5:13.45 1917.¦ 6:15.32 1690.¦
 1701. Kamsma Hans, NL-EK Utrecht          1961 En Route                    6:54.30,0   2:22.01,2  (2046) diploma  138/M4   482.   19,975 ¦  2:38.28 2256.¦ 2:51.51 2258.¦ 3:15.37 2060.¦ 4:17.41 2349.¦ 5:12.42 1881.¦ 6:17.49 1749.¦
 1702. Dennison Brent                      1970 Bologna (BO)                6:54.31,7   2:22.02,9  (4889) diploma  138/M3   483.   19,974 ¦  2:36.49 2143.¦ 2:50.50 2191.¦ 3:16.44 2144.¦ 4:08.22 1931.¦ 5:07.13 1696.¦ 6:15.35 1692.¦
 1703. Kristoffersen Per, N-Nittedal       1946 CK Nittedal                 6:54.32,2   2:22.03,4  (6053) diploma  138/M6   46.    19,974 ¦  2:34.59 2003.¦ 2:47.43 1958.¦ 3:13.59 1961.¦ 4:08.20 1929.¦ 5:12.56 1891.¦ 6:16.59 1732.¦
 1704. Brancatelli Gianluca, Albenga (SV)  1963 Team Olmo Albenga           6:54.33,0   2:22.04,2  (8487) diploma  138/M4   483.   19,973 ¦  2:33.47 1914.¦ 2:46.52 1899.¦ 3:15.18 2034.¦ 4:04.09 1748.¦ 5:09.05 1753.¦ 6:17.04 1737.¦
 1705. Pellegrino Pietro, Olbia (SS)       1956 G.S.Fancello Cicli Terran   6:54.33,9   2:22.05,1  (2908) diploma  138/M5   178.   19,972 ¦  2:31.58 1783.¦ 2:45.51 1821.¦ 3:11.50 1821.¦ 4:05.40 1805.¦ 5:09.54 1779.¦ 6:16.29 1714.¦
 1706. De Vitis Marco, Cesano Maderno (MI) 1972 us acli cinisello           6:54.36,5   2:22.07,7  (2998) diploma  138/M2   296.   19,970 ¦  2:29.50 1600.¦ 2:42.14 1552.¦ 3:07.50 1554.¦ 4:02.55 1696.¦ 5:08.44 1740.¦ 6:18.58 1773.¦
 1707. Ferretti Luca-Omar, Bagnolo Cremasc 1977 VC Bagnolo Cremasco         6:54.38,1   2:22.09,3  (5157) diploma  138/M1   183.   19,969 ¦  2:27.37 1419.¦ 2:40.09 1394.¦ 3:05.12 1398.¦ 3:54.49 1325.¦ 5:04.42 1601.¦ 6:13.11 1629.¦
 1708. Reimnitz Frank                      1971 D-Freiburg                  6:54.39,8   2:22.11,0  (9468) diploma  138/M2   297.   19,968 ¦  2:28.04 1460.¦ 2:41.33 1498.¦ 3:05.19 1408.¦ 4:02.59 1699.¦ 5:03.56 1570.¦ 6:15.07 1679.¦
 1709. Ferretti Alessandro, Loro Ciuffenna 1969 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           6:54.44,5   2:22.15,7  (4141) diploma  138/M3   484.   19,964 ¦  2:25.54 1302.¦ 2:38.07 1271.¦ 3:04.37 1364.¦ 3:54.02 1291.¦ 5:06.20 1652.¦ 6:15.40 1696.¦
 1710. Mendola Chris, USA-Amsterdam        1966 Adidas Group                6:54.46,6   2:22.17,8  (7004) diploma  138/M3   485.   19,962 ¦  2:27.11 1396.¦ 2:40.24 1410.¦ 3:06.18 1467.¦ 4:00.26 1573.¦ 5:07.38 1710.¦ 6:15.46 1697.¦
 1711. Bandiera Bruno, Musano di Trevignan 1963 Granfondo Pinarello         6:54.48,4   2:22.19,6  (1531) diploma  138/M4   484.   19,961 ¦  2:28.55 1521.¦ 2:41.17 1489.¦ 3:09.01 1650.¦ 4:01.02 1605.¦ 5:07.17 1700.¦ 6:16.00 1706.¦
 1712. Hammer Manfred, A-Wien              1967 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:54.50,3   2:22.21,5  (3937) diploma  138/M3   486.   19,959 ¦  2:30.19 1639.¦ 2:44.00 1688.¦ 3:08.30 1607.¦ 4:00.05 1561.¦ 5:05.29 1625.¦ 6:13.32 1643.¦
 1713. van Alfen René, NL-Delft            1968 En Route                    6:54.52,1   2:22.23,3  (7494) diploma  138/M3   487.   19,958 ¦  2:35.47 2069.¦ 2:48.39 2026.¦ 3:13.00 1887.¦ 4:12.21 2108.¦ 5:10.31 1803.¦ 6:15.06 1678.¦
 1714. Pagani Davide, Lurago Marinone (CO) 1974 individuale                 6:54.56,8   2:22.28,0  (2573) diploma  138/M2   298.   19,954 ¦  2:30.04 1617.¦ 2:42.31 1573.¦ 3:07.56 1565.¦ 4:01.23 1623.¦ 5:06.40 1673.¦ 6:16.33 1716.¦
 1715. Bevilacqua Gianfranco, Arzignano (V 1964 Gs Tezze Arzignano          6:54.57,7   2:22.28,9  (5275) diploma  138/M4   485.   19,953 ¦  2:26.20 1335.¦ 2:40.05 1387.¦ 3:05.10 1395.¦ 3:56.05 1383.¦ 5:01.32 1484.¦ 6:17.30 1738.¦
 1716. Ugolin Mirko, Tezze (VI)            1970 GS Tezze                    6:54.58,2   2:22.29,4  (5446) diploma  138/M3   488.   19,953 ¦  2:26.21 1337.¦ 2:40.06 1388.¦ 3:05.10 1397.¦ 3:56.05 1382.¦ 5:06.39 1671.¦ 6:17.30 1738.¦
 1717. Ozbolt Marko, CRO-Zagreb            1975 BK Kalorija                 6:55.18,5   2:22.49,7  (8887) diploma  138/M2   299.   19,936 ¦  2:40.48 2428.¦ 2:55.04 2478.¦ 3:18.51 2249.¦ 4:11.16 2064.¦ 5:04.22 1589.¦ 6:12.42 1614.¦
 1718. Ricci Adriano, Marina di Massa (MS) 1958 Club Alpi Apuane            6:55.20,6   2:22.51,8  (4187) diploma  138/M4   486.   19,935 ¦  2:33.21 1892.¦ 2:46.35 1873.¦ 3:11.26 1799.¦ 4:10.48 2043.¦ 5:12.37 1876.¦ 6:19.05 1780.¦
 1719. Carbonero Franco, Coazze (TO)       1969 mon cenisio                 6:55.22,8   2:22.54,0  (6031) diploma  138/M3   489.   19,933 ¦  2:30.04 1619.¦ 2:42.48 1588.¦ 3:09.57 1701.¦ 4:01.33 1634.¦ 5:08.06 1723.¦ 6:16.33 1716.¦
 1720. Hendriks Patrick, NL-Best           1967 En Route                    6:55.23,1   2:22.54,3  (2011) diploma  138/M3   490.   19,933 ¦  2:35.44 2064.¦ 2:50.19 2153.¦ 3:15.45 2069.¦ 4:09.37 1998.¦ 5:12.09 1862.¦ 6:18.14 1753.¦
 1721. Orel Daniel, CRO-Zagreb             1975 BK Kalorija                 6:55.24,5   2:22.55,7  (9003) diploma  138/M2   300.   19,932 ¦  2:40.50 2434.¦ 2:55.11 2489.¦ 3:18.54 2254.¦ 4:11.17 2066.¦ 5:04.22 1588.¦ 6:12.42 1615.¦
 1722. Cunliffe Rob, GB-Ng                 1966 Sherwood Cycling Club       6:55.26,0   2:22.57,2  (9359) diploma  138/M3   491.   19,930 ¦  2:33.10 1873.¦ 2:46.53 1900.¦ 3:13.13 1899.¦ 4:07.04 1859.¦ 5:10.14 1792.¦ 6:16.57 1731.¦
 1723. Gucci Alessandro, Prato (PO)        1969 IO BICI                     6:55.29,5   2:23.00,7  (9758) diploma  138/M3   492.   19,928 ¦  2:28.39 1499.¦ 2:41.40 1505.¦ 3:06.05 1453.¦ 3:57.05 1426.¦ 5:07.16 1698.¦ 6:14.41 1671.¦
 1724. Boersma Harry, NL-Tiel              1964 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:55.31,5   2:23.02,7  (2190) diploma  138/M4   487.   19,926 ¦  2:36.32 2119.¦ 2:50.20 2155.¦ 3:15.52 2082.¦ 4:10.02 2013.¦ 5:12.30 1872.¦ 6:19.27 1796.¦
 1725. Medema Dennis, NL-Leiden            1978 Gouden Nippel               6:55.34,1   2:23.05,3  (5740) diploma  138/M1   184.   19,924 ¦  2:31.48 1767.¦ 2:44.20 1716.¦ 3:09.54 1697.¦ 4:03.22 1715.¦ 5:10.21 1797.¦ 6:18.17 1754.¦
 1726. Bär Alfred, D-Adelsdorf             1969 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   6:55.38,5   2:23.09,7  (4029) diploma  138/M3   493.   19,921 ¦  2:41.54 2527.¦ 2:55.05 2479.¦ 3:20.36 2351.¦ 4:16.29 2303.¦ 5:16.00 1999.¦ 6:19.27 1795.¦
 1727. Stauber Hans-Jürgen                 1966 D-Kaufbeuren                6:55.44,6   2:23.15,8  (3073) diploma  138/M3   494.   19,916 ¦  2:21.28 1001.¦ 2:33.54  999.¦ 2:56.52  955.¦ 3:48.22 1048.¦ 4:50.50 1115.¦ 6:06.56 1443.¦
 1728. Ullrisch Andreas, D-Wißmar          1965 Delta Bike.de               6:55.53,4   2:23.24,6  (6707) diploma  138/M3   495.   19,909 ¦  2:44.36 2691.¦ 2:58.09 2671.¦ 3:25.02 2601.¦ 4:23.09 2545.¦ 5:23.19 2262.¦ 6:21.23 1849.¦
 1729. Mondini Gabriele, Budrio (BO)       1962 Gianluca Faenza Team        6:55.54,0   2:23.25,2  (4948) diploma  138/M4   488.   19,908 ¦  2:30.04 1618.¦ 2:42.51 1593.¦ 3:09.38 1683.¦ 4:01.57 1660.¦ 5:06.24 1656.¦ 6:15.29 1688.¦
 1730. van Dijk Lammert, NL-Rijswijk       1966 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:55.57,9   2:23.29,1  (2195) diploma  138/M3   496.   19,905 ¦  2:27.34 1418.¦ 2:40.34 1422.¦ 3:06.47 1498.¦ 3:57.40 1450.¦ 4:59.20 1409.¦ 6:14.33 1666.¦
 1731. Severi Leandro, Carpi (MO)          1968 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:55.58,6   2:23.29,8  (1605) diploma  138/M3   497.   19,904 ¦  2:24.14 1192.¦ 2:36.05 1133.¦ 3:03.38 1310.¦ 3:58.50 1502.¦ 5:08.20 1729.¦ 6:17.04 1736.¦
 1732. Petrucci Guido, Grosseto (GR)       1963 SS Grosseto                 6:56.00,6   2:23.31,8  (2345) diploma  138/M4   489.   19,903 ¦  2:31.05 1708.¦ 2:43.34 1653.¦ 3:09.49 1691.¦ 3:59.53 1551.¦ 5:11.34 1846.¦ 6:17.56 1751.¦
 1733. Iaccheri Fabrizio, Vignola (MO)     1967 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:56.03,5   2:23.34,7  (3664) diploma  138/M3   498.   19,901 ¦  2:27.14 1402.¦ 2:39.48 1373.¦ 3:05.13 1399.¦ 3:52.31 1217.¦ 5:06.22 1655.¦ 6:15.30 1689.¦
 1734. Lapponi Loris, Rimini (RN)          1966 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:56.05,3   2:23.36,5  (1499) diploma  138/M3   499.   19,899 ¦  2:27.52 1443.¦ 2:40.20 1406.¦ 3:08.03 1576.¦ 4:06.37 1844.¦ 5:12.01 1857.¦ 6:18.21 1756.¦
 1735. Astolfi Andrea, Monte San Pietro (B 1957 Pedale Casalecchiese        6:56.06,3   2:23.37,5  (5843) diploma  138/M5   179.   19,898 ¦  2:33.48 1915.¦ 2:47.01 1909.¦ 3:12.03 1834.¦ 4:10.51 2047.¦ 5:12.50 1887.¦ 6:16.33 1715.¦
 1736. Raimondo Omar, Roddi (CN)           1977 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:56.12,1   2:23.43,3  (7560) diploma  138/M1   185.   19,894 ¦  2:19.52  906.¦ 2:32.21  902.¦ 2:56.15  922.¦ 3:44.25  886.¦ 4:51.13 1132.¦ 6:06.19 1426.¦
 1737. Berg Jeroen, NL-EC Utrecht          1966 En Route                    6:56.14,0   2:23.45,2  (2017) diploma  138/M3   500.   19,892 ¦  2:38.53 2288.¦ 2:52.00 2270.¦ 3:18.01 2201.¦ 4:10.38 2036.¦ 5:15.02 1962.¦ 6:18.50 1768.¦
 1738. Musa Mario, Cremona (CR)            1960 ASD MIGLIARO LA COMETA      6:56.14,5   2:23.45,7  (5997) diploma  138/M4   490.   19,892 ¦  2:29.24 1560.¦ 2:41.52 1524.¦ 3:06.42 1492.¦ 3:59.05 1517.¦ 5:10.40 1809.¦ 6:18.29 1759.¦
 1739. Pavan Walter, Gattico (NO)          1951 ASD Bikeadventures          6:56.18,2   2:23.49,4  (2463) diploma  138/M5   180.   19,889 ¦  2:27.39 1422.¦ 2:40.21 1407.¦ 3:06.22 1472.¦ 3:58.02 1464.¦ 5:05.08 1615.¦ 6:16.18 1711.¦
 1740. De Gaetanis Michele, Vernole (LE)   1978 CICLISTICA SAN CALOGERO "   6:56.21,1   2:23.52,3  (9996) diploma  138/M1   186.   19,887 ¦  2:38.30 2262.¦ 2:51.42 2249.¦ 3:18.02 2202.¦ 4:13.40 2176.¦ 5:15.44 1988.¦ 6:18.58 1771.¦
 1741. Nelissen Johan, B-Lanaken           1956 En Route                    6:56.23,8   2:23.55,0  (7627) diploma  138/M5   181.   19,884 ¦  2:42.02 2539.¦ 2:55.11 2489.¦ 3:20.43 2364.¦ 4:12.41 2121.¦ 5:13.06 1898.¦ 6:19.02 1777.¦
 1742. Lüer Detlef                         1960 D-Salzgitter                6:56.30,8   2:24.02,0 (10074) diploma  138/M4   491.   19,879 ¦  2:35.42 2059.¦ 2:48.45 2041.¦ 3:14.22 1995.¦ 4:05.43 1809.¦ 5:13.50 1919.¦ 6:19.13 1785.¦
 1743. Bittl Hubert, D-München             1964 DAV Oberland                6:56.41,9   2:24.13,1  (5706) diploma  138/M4   492.   19,870 ¦  2:35.11 2017.¦ 2:49.15 2077.¦ 3:14.13 1977.¦ 4:12.15 2106.¦ 5:12.04 1859.¦ 6:18.57 1770.¦
 1744. Miglioranza Maurizio, Preganziol (T 1957 Granfondo Pinarello         6:56.42,0   2:24.13,2  (1566) diploma  138/M5   182.   19,870 ¦  2:30.51 1682.¦ 2:43.18 1626.¦ 3:10.24 1726.¦ 4:01.55 1656.¦ 5:10.11 1789.¦ 6:19.16 1786.¦
 1745. Monerris Gregorio, E-Palma De Mallo 1971 ciclos blando               6:56.53,2   2:24.24,4 (10526) diploma  138/M2   301.   19,861 ¦  2:41.53 2525.¦ 2:55.41 2529.¦ 3:20.46 2367.¦ 4:17.23 2337.¦ 5:15.20 1972.¦ 6:17.49 1748.¦
 1746. Enseñat Bartolome, E-Andratx        1965 ciclos blando               6:56.53,8   2:24.25,0 (10528) diploma  138/M3   501.   19,861 ¦  2:41.56 2532.¦ 2:55.43 2531.¦ 3:20.45 2365.¦ 4:17.24 2338.¦ 5:15.31 1981.¦ 6:19.16 1787.¦
 1747. Bertossi Cristiano, Cozzago S/Marti 1968 GS Polisportiva Adrense     6:56.57,1   2:24.28,3  (4518) diploma  138/M3   502.   19,858 ¦  2:27.20 1410.¦ 2:39.37 1362.¦ 3:04.10 1331.¦ 4:00.57 1602.¦ 5:06.19 1651.¦ 6:18.55 1769.¦
 1748. Perazzini Giovanni, Maciano (PU)    1953 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:56.58,7   2:24.29,9  (1507) diploma  138/M5   183.   19,857 ¦  2:23.17 1124.¦ 2:37.04 1201.¦ 3:02.04 1241.¦ 3:53.04 1243.¦ 4:59.56 1422.¦ 6:13.03 1625.¦
 1749. Bastiaannet Dick, NL-Assen          1956 En Route                    6:56.59,4   2:24.30,6  (4371) diploma  138/M5   184.   19,856 ¦  2:38.06 2237.¦ 2:51.17 2220.¦ 3:17.54 2194.¦ 4:10.51 2048.¦ 5:14.24 1942.¦ 6:19.52 1804.¦
 1750. Miano Ruggero, Carbonera (TV)       1957 GF Pinarello                6:57.02,4   2:24.33,6  (1638) diploma  138/M5   185.   19,854 ¦  2:30.03 1616.¦ 2:41.49 1521.¦ 3:07.59 1570.¦ 4:01.27 1626.¦ 5:09.34 1770.¦ 6:16.33 1718.¦
 1751. Cazzulo Ezio, Genova (GE)           1961 GC Eurobike Genova          6:57.03,7   2:24.34,9  (2318) diploma  138/M4   493.   19,853 ¦  2:33.32 1901.¦ 2:47.17 1927.¦ 3:11.51 1822.¦ 4:05.36 1799.¦ 5:07.26 1704.¦ 6:17.47 1747.¦
 1752. Lösch Markus, D-Nürnberg            1974 Pedale Frankonia            6:57.04,0   2:24.35,2  (8005) diploma  138/M2   302.   19,852 ¦  2:27.59 1453.¦ 2:41.01 1469.¦ 3:05.21 1415.¦ 4:00.19 1568.¦ 5:03.41 1560.¦ 6:16.44 1723.¦
 1753. Lenzi Damiano, Ceppo Morelli (VB)   1987 Fiamme Gialle               6:57.08,0   2:24.39,2  (3205) diploma  138/M1   187.   19,849 ¦  2:31.29 1740.¦ 2:44.12 1699.¦ 3:10.53 1756.¦ 4:03.00 1702.¦ 5:14.14 1935.¦ 6:20.17 1821.¦
 1754. Röser Achim, D-Lindau               1970 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   6:57.11,4   2:24.42,6  (3991) diploma  138/M3   503.   19,847 ¦  2:22.01 1043.¦ 2:34.06 1016.¦ 2:59.22 1100.¦ 4:01.07 1612.¦ 5:06.43 1677.¦ 6:18.32 1761.¦
 1755. Ducheyne Wouter, B-Antwerpen Antwer 1942 BASF-Personeelsclub Fiets   6:57.14,1   2:24.45,3  (7139) diploma  138/M6   47.    19,844 ¦  2:34.34 1965.¦ 2:46.49 1893.¦ 3:10.52 1753.¦ 4:05.29 1792.¦ 5:09.10 1757.¦ 6:19.20 1789.¦
 1756. Terracina Massimo, Cervia (RA)      1963 Team Aquilotti Cervia       6:57.14,9   2:24.46,1  (3058) diploma  138/M4   494.   19,844 ¦  2:34.10 1939.¦ 2:48.02 1984.¦ 3:13.26 1917.¦ 4:08.05 1911.¦ 5:13.43 1916.¦ 6:20.36 1826.¦
 1757. Berchielli Alessandro, Case Di S. R 1962 Team Le Lame Firenze        6:57.16,5   2:24.47,7  (4539) diploma  138/M4   495.   19,843 ¦  2:26.19 1333.¦ 2:39.18 1341.¦ 3:04.37 1366.¦ 4:04.38 1765.¦ 5:08.40 1738.¦ 6:17.03 1735.¦
 1758. Bastiani Enrico, Fermo (AP)         1968 ATB Croce Verde Fermo       6:57.21,3   2:24.52,5  (5976) diploma  138/M3   504.   19,839 ¦  2:32.42 1830.¦ 2:46.24 1856.¦ 3:11.59 1832.¦ 4:05.34 1796.¦ 5:08.57 1747.¦ 6:16.34 1719.¦
 1759. Rickman Robert                      1957 GB-OX1 2LL Oxford           6:57.23,6   2:24.54,8  (5442) diploma  138/M5   186.   19,837 ¦  2:27.47 1437.¦ 2:40.34 1424.¦ 3:06.29 1480.¦ 4:01.29 1628.¦ 5:11.48 1852.¦ 6:20.11 1816.¦
 1760. Verbeek Bram, NL-Brummen            1954 En Route                    6:57.26,3   2:24.57,5  (4384) diploma  138/M5   187.   19,835 ¦  2:40.27 2399.¦ 2:53.40 2365.¦ 3:19.06 2266.¦ 4:10.48 2043.¦ 5:18.12 2076.¦ 6:20.27 1823.¦
 1761. Giordano Angelo, Rodello (CN)       1962 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:57.34,5   2:25.05,7  (4090) diploma  138/M4   496.   19,828 ¦  2:34.39 1971.¦ 2:47.30 1936.¦ 3:14.21 1993.¦ 4:07.45 1895.¦ 5:10.50 1814.¦ 6:19.48 1802.¦
 1762. Oblak Gregor, SLO-Kranjska Gora     1974 Anni                        6:57.35,8   2:25.07,0  (5269) diploma  138/M2   303.   19,827 ¦  2:32.47 1847.¦ 2:45.24 1790.¦ 3:10.20 1716.¦ 4:06.35 1842.¦ 5:14.11 1933.¦ 6:19.21 1790.¦
 1763. Maiterth Friedrich, D-Sünching      1960 SV Hgelstadt                6:57.37,2   2:25.08,4  (9294) diploma  138/M4   497.   19,826 ¦  2:35.31 2040.¦ 2:49.41 2114.¦ 3:13.31 1924.¦ 4:12.10 2102.¦ 5:10.38 1806.¦ 6:19.39 1798.¦
 1764. Jorissen Harry, NL-Deurne           1960 En Route                    6:57.40,3   2:25.11,5  (1965) diploma  138/M4   498.   19,824 ¦  2:26.41 1358.¦ 2:38.40 1303.¦ 3:03.36 1309.¦ 3:54.56 1333.¦ 5:03.29 1546.¦ 6:18.03 1752.¦
 1765. Reichelt Werner, D-Esslingen        1965 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        6:57.40,7   2:25.11,9  (6656) diploma  138/M3   505.   19,823 ¦  2:33.44 1909.¦ 2:50.07 2137.¦ 3:15.29 2048.¦ 4:09.55 2007.¦ 5:15.52 1991.¦ 6:18.58 1772.¦
 1766. Kleintjens Ivo, NL-Geldrop          1966 En Route                    6:57.40,8   2:25.12,0  (7555) diploma  138/M3   506.   19,823 ¦  2:33.50 1918.¦ 2:46.43 1887.¦ 3:12.55 1884.¦ 4:07.29 1878.¦ 5:15.30 1979.¦ 6:20.38 1828.¦
 1767. Ludovici Lucio, Pistrino (PG)       1970 G.S. CILCI EFFE-EFFE        6:57.42,1   2:25.13,3 (10242) diploma  138/M3   507.   19,822 ¦  2:38.56 2296.¦ 2:52.37 2303.¦ 3:18.20 2218.¦ 4:14.23 2209.¦ 5:15.26 1977.¦ 6:19.56 1809.¦
 1768. Bek Alexander, A-Wien               1969 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:57.43,4   2:25.14,6  (3908) diploma  138/M3   508.   19,821 ¦  2:31.33 1747.¦ 2:45.17 1781.¦ 3:09.30 1674.¦ 4:02.40 1685.¦ 5:03.33 1552.¦ 6:16.01 1707.¦
 1769. Laberge Claude, USA-New York        1965 LibertyCycle                6:57.44,4   2:25.15,6  (5676) diploma  138/M3   509.   19,820 ¦  2:46.57 2835.¦ 3:00.53 2823.¦ 3:26.44 2703.¦ 4:23.43 2572.¦ 5:21.08 2188.¦ 6:21.02 1841.¦
 1770. Scholl Oliver, D-Feldkirchen-Wester 1973 Lech Angels                 6:57.47,1   2:25.18,3  (3887) diploma  138/M2   304.   19,818 ¦  2:27.02 1384.¦ 2:40.22 1409.¦ 3:04.49 1376.¦ 4:01.36 1638.¦ 5:09.47 1775.¦ 6:19.44 1800.¦
 1771. Puleo Antonino, Roma (RM)           1954 Bianchiroma Reparto Corse   6:57.51,8   2:25.23,0  (4661) diploma  138/M5   188.   19,815 ¦  2:28.07 1462.¦ 2:41.08 1477.¦ 3:07.00 1508.¦ 3:58.56 1510.¦ 5:04.01 1574.¦ 6:16.46 1725.¦
 1772. Ördög István                        1978 H-Dunaújváros               6:57.52,1   2:25.23,3  (8885) diploma  138/M1   188.   19,814 ¦  2:33.17 1883.¦ 2:46.32 1871.¦ 3:12.15 1844.¦ 4:06.32 1841.¦ 5:07.59 1719.¦ 6:20.03 1813.¦
 1773. Einicke Björn                       1979 D-Rotha                     6:57.53,1   2:25.24,3  (5193) diploma  138/M1   189.   19,814 ¦  2:32.35 1819.¦ 2:46.05 1828.¦ 3:12.35 1865.¦ 4:06.50 1851.¦ 5:12.34 1874.¦ 6:18.59 1774.¦
 1774. Tipotsch Andreas, A-Schwendau       1964 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:57.57,5   2:25.28,7  (1689) diploma  138/M4   499.   19,810 ¦  2:30.12 1631.¦ 2:45.58 1823.¦ 3:09.51 1692.¦ 4:04.49 1774.¦ 5:06.33 1664.¦ 6:17.50 1750.¦
 1775. Schwarz Florian, D-Finning          1971 Skischule Müller            6:57.58,4   2:25.29,6  (6865) diploma  138/M2   305.   19,809 ¦  2:40.14 2385.¦ 2:54.20 2419.¦ 3:18.39 2237.¦ 4:13.43 2179.¦ 5:09.51 1778.¦ 6:19.11 1784.¦
 1776. Travisan Stefano, Trieste (TS)      1965 VULKAN Trieste              6:57.59,1   2:25.30,3  (6057) diploma  138/M3   510.   19,809 ¦  2:33.25 1895.¦ 2:46.33 1872.¦ 3:11.18 1787.¦ 4:08.10 1916.¦ 5:11.22 1839.¦ 6:22.54 1891.¦
 1777. Bommerson Bert, NL-Assendelft       1966 En Route                    6:58.00,6   2:25.31,8  (1972) diploma  138/M3   511.   19,808 ¦  2:30.08 1624.¦ 2:43.06 1610.¦ 3:08.40 1625.¦ 4:00.18 1567.¦ 5:06.01 1641.¦ 6:20.10 1815.¦
 1778. Coppola Antonio, Ronchi dei Legiona 1962 Team Isonzo                 6:58.10,6   2:25.41,8  (4072) diploma  138/M4   500.   19,800 ¦  2:33.07 1867.¦ 2:46.59 1907.¦ 3:11.47 1819.¦ 4:01.31 1632.¦ 5:05.39 1635.¦ 6:15.48 1700.¦
 1779. Mingardo Giorgio, Mestre (VE)       1963 Granfondo Pinarello         6:58.13,8   2:25.45,0  (1555) diploma  138/M4   501.   19,797 ¦  2:30.21 1648.¦ 2:43.59 1684.¦ 3:10.36 1737.¦ 4:03.00 1701.¦ 5:10.06 1787.¦ 6:19.17 1788.¦
 1780. Neumann Christian, D-Marl           1982 B&C Team                    6:58.16,9   2:25.48,1 (10220) diploma  138/M1   190.   19,795 ¦  2:34.54 1995.¦ 2:47.41 1956.¦ 3:12.30 1860.¦ 4:11.25 2072.¦ 5:11.09 1832.¦ 6:19.23 1792.¦
 1781. Fazio Lazzaro, Varazze (SV)         1951 VC Olmo La Biciclissima     6:58.17,8   2:25.49,0  (8420) diploma  138/M5   189.   19,794 ¦  2:22.12 1057.¦ 2:34.45 1058.¦ 3:00.08 1134.¦ 3:49.28 1104.¦ 5:03.28 1544.¦ 6:17.03 1734.¦
 1782. Hendrikx Louis, NL-Stein            1962 Dahmen Cycling              6:58.21,8   2:25.53,0  (7677) diploma  138/M4   502.   19,791 ¦  2:44.57 2718.¦ 2:57.28 2631.¦ 3:21.56 2427.¦ 4:12.46 2123.¦ 5:09.02 1750.¦ 6:15.59 1705.¦
 1783. Rota Stefano, Ponte San Pietro (BG) 1971 ASD GS Maffioletti          6:58.23,5   2:25.54,7  (2645) diploma  138/M2   306.   19,790 ¦  2:29.53 1606.¦ 2:42.57 1598.¦ 3:08.39 1622.¦ 4:03.05 1703.¦ 5:12.05 1860.¦ 6:18.49 1766.¦
 1784. Gelmini Lorenzo, Bergamo (BG)       1961 ASD Punto Pesenti-Arr Riu   6:58.23,6   2:25.54,8  (2726) diploma  138/M4   503.   19,789 ¦  2:36.07 2093.¦ 2:48.47 2046.¦ 3:14.20 1992.¦ 4:08.52 1957.¦ 5:11.13 1837.¦ 6:19.58 1810.¦
 1785. Kientzy Philippe, F-Metz            1957 57 DENTS                    6:58.24,3   2:25.55,5  (5863) diploma  138/M5   190.   19,789 ¦  2:27.39 1423.¦ 2:40.28 1414.¦ 3:05.21 1414.¦ 4:04.24 1755.¦ 5:07.28 1705.¦ 6:18.19 1755.¦
 1786. Piersanti Davide, Pesaro (PU)       1962 ASD Olimpia Nuova           6:58.24,5   2:25.55,7  (4212) diploma  138/M4   504.   19,789 ¦  2:32.45 1838.¦ 2:46.43 1886.¦ 3:11.08 1774.¦ 4:07.33 1883.¦ 5:08.35 1734.¦ 6:19.11 1783.¦
 1787. Stuis Josef, D-Eisenhofen           1963 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:58.24,8   2:25.56,0  (1792) diploma  138/M4   505.   19,789 ¦  2:29.30 1571.¦ 2:42.27 1569.¦ 3:08.56 1644.¦ 4:06.16 1830.¦ 5:10.44 1812.¦ 6:19.47 1801.¦
 1788. Marcellino Roberto, Vezza d'Alba (C 1972 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:58.27,6   2:25.58,8  (4092) diploma  138/M2   307.   19,786 ¦  2:33.02 1863.¦ 2:46.22 1851.¦ 3:10.30 1734.¦ 4:08.40 1949.¦ 5:09.15 1761.¦ 6:21.38 1857.¦
 1789. Zauner Franz, D-München             1966 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:58.30,7   2:26.01,9  (1828) diploma  138/M3   512.   19,784 ¦  2:35.05 2011.¦ 2:49.04 2069.¦ 3:14.24 1997.¦ 4:07.27 1875.¦ 5:12.49 1885.¦ 6:17.43 1744.¦
 1790. Di Emidio Giorgio, Cesena (FC)      1965 GC Fausto Coppi             6:58.38,9   2:26.10,1  (2591) diploma  138/M3   513.   19,777 ¦  2:28.21 1475.¦ 2:40.44 1438.¦ 3:06.54 1500.¦ 4:00.29 1579.¦ 5:11.11 1835.¦ 6:20.56 1837.¦
 1791. Junker Uwe, D-Reichenbach           1980 Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Go   6:58.39,1   2:26.10,3  (4123) diploma  138/M1   191.   19,777 ¦  2:27.47 1437.¦ 2:40.56 1452.¦ 3:04.48 1374.¦ 3:59.09 1520.¦ 5:04.30 1596.¦ 6:11.30 1586.¦
 1792. Augustyns Ronny, B-Kapellen         1948 RABC                        6:58.51,3   2:26.22,5  (8128) diploma  138/M6   48.    19,768 ¦  2:36.09 2095.¦ 2:49.01 2068.¦ 3:17.10 2160.¦ 4:08.12 1917.¦ 5:15.19 1971.¦ 6:21.03 1842.¦
 1793. Segers Eric, B-Leuven Wijgmaal      1962 En Route                    6:58.51,4   2:26.22,6  (4383) diploma  138/M4   506.   19,768 ¦  2:41.13 2467.¦ 2:53.55 2382.¦ 3:21.35 2412.¦ 4:14.39 2223.¦ 5:14.25 1943.¦ 6:21.00 1839.¦
 1794. Consoli Pierluigi, Modena (MO)      1958 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:58.51,7   2:26.22,9  (1606) diploma  138/M4   507.   19,767 ¦  2:33.35 1904.¦ 2:45.44 1811.¦ 3:14.45 2014.¦ 4:05.33 1795.¦ 5:15.37 1985.¦ 6:20.27 1822.¦
 1795. Paccagnella Enrico, Gazoldo Degli I 1974 POL.S.GIORGIO UGO BIKE      6:58.53,9   2:26.25,1  (5958) diploma  138/M2   308.   19,766 ¦  2:31.21 1725.¦ 2:44.12 1700.¦ 3:10.35 1736.¦ 4:02.44 1688.¦ 5:09.50 1777.¦ 6:21.08 1843.¦
 1796. Della Pietà Roberto, Treviso (TV)   1954 Granfondo Pinarello         6:58.54,8   2:26.26,0   (129) diploma  138/M5   191.   19,765 ¦  2:33.05 1865.¦ 2:45.30 1797.¦ 3:12.42 1873.¦ 4:02.15 1674.¦ 5:12.44 1883.¦ 6:21.36 1854.¦
 1797. Caroli Fabrizio, Collecchio (PR)    1960 Hot Bike Team               6:58.55,2   2:26.26,4  (5507) diploma  138/M4   508.   19,765 ¦  2:36.15 2100.¦ 2:49.00 2065.¦ 3:14.55 2021.¦ 4:08.32 1944.¦ 5:16.26 2015.¦ 6:23.03 1896.¦
 1798. Sturm Wolfgang                      1961 D-Köln                      6:58.55,6   2:26.26,8  (9527) diploma  138/M4   509.   19,764 ¦  2:37.10 2176.¦ 2:50.22 2158.¦ 3:16.56 2150.¦ 4:12.32 2113.¦ 5:13.59 1925.¦ 6:19.59 1811.¦
 1799. Roerdink Melvyn                     1978 NL-Amsterdam Oost           6:58.58,1   2:26.29,3 (10021) diploma  138/M1   192.   19,762 ¦  2:25.32 1279.¦ 2:37.49 1245.¦ 3:04.17 1338.¦ 3:58.36 1490.¦ 5:07.39 1711.¦ 6:16.49 1728.¦
 1800. Strobl Martin                       1945 A-Hart bei Graz             6:59.00,2   2:26.31,4  (5499) diploma  138/M6   49.    19,761 ¦  2:28.55 1523.¦ 2:40.59 1458.¦ 3:05.55 1445.¦ 3:56.07 1385.¦ 5:06.25 1659.¦ 6:17.37 1742.¦
 1801. Ettenhofer Werner, D-München        1966 TSV Unterföhring            6:59.01,0   2:26.32,2  (4135) diploma  138/M3   514.   19,760 ¦  2:35.12 2018.¦ 2:48.44 2035.¦ 3:14.41 2010.¦ 4:08.09 1915.¦ 5:13.09 1902.¦ 6:20.37 1827.¦
 1802. Gassner Gerhard, D-Nürnberg         1958 Post SV Nürnberg            6:59.01,7   2:26.32,9  (9989) diploma  138/M4   510.   19,760 ¦  2:36.55 2149.¦ 2:50.02 2132.¦ 3:13.59 1958.¦ 4:04.43 1767.¦ 5:05.03 1613.¦ 6:18.50 1767.¦
 1803. Barmann Werner, D-Gernlinden        1957 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:59.02,5   2:26.33,7  (1796) diploma  138/M5   192.   19,759 ¦  2:24.50 1241.¦ 2:36.27 1161.¦ 3:00.54 1181.¦ 3:51.25 1188.¦ 5:03.30 1548.¦ 6:19.08 1782.¦
 1803. Livon Luciano, Aiello del Friuli (U 1956 Team Isonzo                 6:59.02,5   2:26.33,7  (6975) diploma  138/M5   192.   19,759 ¦  2:33.44 1910.¦ 2:47.38 1950.¦ 3:14.13 1977.¦ 4:06.48 1850.¦ 5:13.53 1922.¦ 6:19.07 1781.¦
 1805. Debertolis Sergio, Tonadico (TN)    1969 U.S. PRIMIERO SAN MARTINO   6:59.03,1   2:26.34,3  (9433) diploma  138/M3   515.   19,758 ¦  2:31.38 1752.¦ 2:44.21 1719.¦ 3:10.54 1758.¦ 4:00.39 1587.¦ 5:07.20 1701.¦ 6:19.54 1805.¦
 1806. Bongaerts Andre, NL-Tegelen         1956 de hoge bergen              6:59.03,4   2:26.34,6  (5834) diploma  138/M5   194.   19,758 ¦  2:34.32 1964.¦ 2:48.25 2007.¦ 3:16.32 2125.¦ 4:06.05 1817.¦ 5:13.09 1901.¦ 6:19.41 1799.¦
 1807. Gorziza Ralph, D-Pliezhausen        1959 Pedalteufel                 6:59.04,5   2:26.35,7  (7855) diploma  138/M4   511.   19,757 ¦  2:35.56 2080.¦ 2:49.19 2081.¦ 3:13.37 1930.¦ 4:08.32 1943.¦ 5:10.23 1798.¦ 6:20.15 1820.¦
 1808. Lingg Alois                         1955 CH-Ebikon                   6:59.05,1   2:26.36,3  (5147) diploma  138/M5   195.   19,757 ¦  2:36.55 2149.¦ 2:49.55 2127.¦ 3:15.58 2087.¦ 4:06.11 1826.¦ 5:12.53 1890.¦ 6:18.30 1760.¦
 1809. Leunis Pieter, NL-Hoorn             1942 Team Dalfsen                6:59.10,4   2:26.41,6  (4359) diploma  138/M6   50.    19,753 ¦  2:30.59 1695.¦ 2:43.46 1671.¦ 3:09.53 1695.¦ 4:02.36 1684.¦ 5:08.48 1743.¦ 6:18.48 1765.¦
 1810. Franceschelli Alessandro, San Pietr 1965 Speed Bike                  6:59.10,9   2:26.42,1  (5123) diploma  138/M3   516.   19,752 ¦  2:37.09 2175.¦ 2:49.26 2091.¦ 3:13.39 1933.¦ 4:05.37 1800.¦ 5:10.36 1805.¦ 6:21.45 1859.¦
 1811. Jablanscek Janko, Trieste (TS)      1968 SK Devin                    6:59.12,1   2:26.43,3  (4861) diploma  138/M3   517.   19,751 ¦  2:23.30 1139.¦ 2:36.14 1143.¦ 3:01.35 1215.¦ 3:54.05 1296.¦ 5:03.03 1526.¦ 6:18.48 1764.¦
 1812. Lambertini Michele, Bazzano (BO)    1965 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:59.13,0   2:26.44,2  (6600) diploma  138/M3   518.   19,751 ¦  2:38.49 2287.¦ 2:51.53 2260.¦ 3:18.31 2230.¦ 4:12.01 2099.¦ 5:17.55 2068.¦ 6:20.48 1832.¦
 1812. Mundo Karl, D-München               1967 Wadl-Radl                   6:59.13,0   2:26.44,2 (10208) diploma  138/M3   518.   19,751 ¦  2:34.58 2001.¦ 2:48.13 1997.¦ 3:15.19 2036.¦ 4:08.41 1950.¦ 5:14.40 1952.¦ 6:16.44 1721.¦
 1814. Sanavro Roberto, Maniago (PN)       1961 GC Cellina Bike             6:59.16,3   2:26.47,5  (5639) diploma  138/M4   512.   19,748 ¦  2:30.26 1652.¦ 2:43.43 1664.¦ 3:07.23 1531.¦ 4:00.22 1569.¦ 5:01.22 1478.¦ 6:14.51 1674.¦
 1815. Hutchings Christopher, GB-Wincheste 1964 Cycling Weekly              6:59.18,1   2:26.49,3  (3632) diploma  138/M4   513.   19,747 ¦  2:30.36 1665.¦ 2:43.52 1675.¦ 3:08.38 1621.¦ 3:59.21 1532.¦ 5:02.52 1523.¦ 6:13.08 1627.¦
 1816. Schumm Erwin, NL-Naarden            1965 Het Gooi                    6:59.18,8   2:26.50,0  (2155) diploma  138/M3   520.   19,746 ¦  2:26.46 1361.¦ 2:39.04 1329.¦ 3:04.31 1351.¦ 4:07.04 1860.¦ 5:08.58 1748.¦ 6:19.52 1803.¦
 1817. van Ravenzwaaij Jeroen, NL-Bussum   1962 Het Gooi                    6:59.19,6   2:26.50,8  (2148) diploma  138/M4   514.   19,745 ¦  2:26.50 1368.¦ 2:39.05 1331.¦ 3:04.32 1352.¦ 4:07.05 1862.¦ 5:10.57 1818.¦ 6:20.53 1834.¦
 1818. Poismans Math, NL-Eijsden           1954 Jos Feron                   6:59.21,5   2:26.52,7  (7692) diploma  138/M5   196.   19,744 ¦  2:34.47 1984.¦ 2:50.23 2159.¦ 3:17.09 2159.¦ 4:09.29 1992.¦ 5:11.10 1834.¦ 6:17.42 1743.¦
 1819. Di Gregorio Mario, L'Aquila (AQ)    1968 Ciclo Cral L'Aquila         6:59.21,9   2:26.53,1  (4352) diploma  138/M3   521.   19,744 ¦  2:37.21 2193.¦ 2:50.41 2181.¦ 3:15.35 2056.¦ 4:09.07 1970.¦ 5:10.53 1816.¦ 6:22.55 1892.¦
 1820. Katzschmann Michael, D-Ilmenau      1966 Dream Team Ilmenau          6:59.25,9   2:26.57,1  (5688) diploma  138/M3   522.   19,740 ¦  2:41.59 2534.¦ 2:54.39 2443.¦ 3:20.42 2359.¦ 4:17.32 2343.¦ 5:19.20 2129.¦ 6:24.27 1928.¦
 1821. Georg Stump, D-Düsseldorf           1957 SG Kaarst                   6:59.29,0   2:27.00,2 (10308) diploma  138/M5   197.   19,738 ¦  2:42.01 2537.¦ 2:55.02 2476.¦ 3:22.46 2478.¦ 4:15.46 2275.¦ 5:14.43 1953.¦ 6:19.28 1797.¦
 1822. Feser Jörg, D-Nürnberg              1961 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   6:59.30,7   2:27.01,9  (4041) diploma  138/M4   515.   19,737 ¦  2:31.47 1766.¦ 2:44.06 1692.¦ 3:10.24 1725.¦ 4:04.25 1756.¦ 5:15.24 1975.¦ 6:22.57 1893.¦
 1823. Sommacal Felice, Treviso (TV)       1958 Granfondo Pinarello         6:59.32,7   2:27.03,9  (1546) diploma  138/M4   516.   19,735 ¦  2:28.43 1505.¦ 2:41.35 1502.¦ 3:08.03 1575.¦ 4:01.30 1630.¦ 5:12.42 1880.¦ 6:21.50 1861.¦
 1824. Ledermaier Rainer, A-Breitenbach am 1957 RC Kremerfeld               6:59.34,4   2:27.05,6 (10488) diploma  138/M5   198.   19,734 ¦  2:32.47 1847.¦ 2:45.21 1787.¦ 3:11.24 1795.¦ 4:08.29 1940.¦ 5:14.53 1960.¦ 6:20.40 1830.¦
 1825. Menegotto Gianluca, Saccolongo (PD) 1968 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:59.35,8   2:27.07,0  (6579) diploma  138/M3   523.   19,733 ¦  2:29.11 1543.¦ 2:42.08 1547.¦ 3:12.11 1840.¦ 4:06.19 1832.¦ 5:12.40 1879.¦ 6:20.39 1829.¦
 1826. Evandri Pierluigi, Monte Urano (AP) 1961 ATB Croce Verde Fermo       6:59.36,5   2:27.07,7  (5977) diploma  138/M4   517.   19,732 ¦  2:29.06 1534.¦ 2:44.16 1708.¦ 3:09.37 1680.¦ 4:00.58 1603.¦ 4:58.50 1392.¦ 6:14.32 1664.¦
 1827. Veenbaas Klaas, NL-EL Amelsfoort    1968 En Route                    6:59.37,0   2:27.08,2  (2026) diploma  138/M3   524.   19,732 ¦  2:26.44 1360.¦ 2:39.47 1372.¦ 3:04.22 1341.¦ 4:05.30 1793.¦ 5:10.06 1786.¦ 6:18.46 1763.¦
 1828. Fuchs Rene, A-Wien                  1975 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:59.47,9   2:27.19,1  (3952) diploma  138/M2   309.   19,723 ¦  2:31.58 1784.¦ 2:44.25 1724.¦ 3:09.36 1679.¦ 4:01.56 1657.¦ 5:13.28 1910.¦ 6:20.10 1814.¦
 1829. Kittler Christof, D-Darmstadt       1980 Velo-Team Darmstadt         6:59.50,9   2:27.22,1  (4170) diploma  138/M1   193.   19,721 ¦  2:19.36  885.¦ 2:32.19  901.¦ 2:55.33  890.¦ 3:50.52 1165.¦ 5:00.59 1465.¦ 6:19.22 1791.¦
 1830. Piatti Paolo Virginio, Veruno (NO)  1964 AMICI PER LA BICI S.MARCO   6:59.52,7   2:27.23,9  (2820) diploma  138/M4   518.   19,719 ¦  2:30.13 1633.¦ 2:42.57 1597.¦ 3:08.42 1630.¦ 4:00.47 1594.¦ 5:12.47 1884.¦ 6:21.26 1850.¦
 1831. Zana Oscar, Bergamo (BG)            1972 g.s.maffioletti Villa d'A   6:59.52,9   2:27.24,1  (5955) diploma  138/M2   310.   19,719 ¦  2:29.51 1604.¦ 2:43.50 1674.¦ 3:08.19 1597.¦ 4:06.42 1846.¦ 5:11.09 1833.¦ 6:19.56 1808.¦
 1832. Rosselli Stefano, Dicomano (FI)     1961 BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE        6:59.55,8   2:27.27,0  (2890) diploma  138/M4   519.   19,717 ¦  2:30.21 1647.¦ 2:43.06 1611.¦ 3:10.01 1704.¦ 4:03.24 1716.¦ 5:12.52 1889.¦ 6:22.25 1876.¦
 1833. Rigon Renaud, F-Pont de Roide       1948 Andre Griso Group           6:59.59,8   2:27.31,0  (8083) diploma  138/M6   51.    19,714 ¦  2:32.47 1845.¦ 2:45.33 1800.¦ 3:11.15 1784.¦ 4:04.31 1760.¦ 5:11.05 1827.¦ 6:22.10 1869.¦
 1834. Goio Sergio, Roma (RM)              1963 SS Turbike                  7:00.07,0   2:27.38,2  (4546) diploma  138/M4   520.   19,708 ¦  2:29.12 1544.¦ 2:41.44 1513.¦ 3:07.27 1537.¦ 4:07.28 1877.¦ 5:09.14 1760.¦ 6:16.19 1712.¦
 1835. Deotto Dario, Cervignano del Friuli 1963 ASD Engine & Bikes          7:00.07,2   2:27.38,4  (5498) diploma  138/M4   521.   19,708 ¦  2:31.27 1736.¦ 2:47.47 1963.¦ 3:12.13 1842.¦ 4:07.51 1901.¦ 5:06.41 1676.¦ 6:17.36 1741.¦
 1836. Rosato Faustino, Vigonza (PD)       1963 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:00.07,5   2:27.38,7  (3642) diploma  138/M4   522.   19,708 ¦  2:32.44 1836.¦ 2:45.18 1782.¦ 3:09.41 1686.¦ 3:59.15 1524.¦ 5:06.54 1686.¦ 6:17.47 1746.¦
 1837. Scoppola Alessandro, Roma (RM)      1961 SS Turbike                  7:00.08,3   2:27.39,5  (4547) diploma  138/M4   523.   19,707 ¦  2:29.13 1547.¦ 2:42.20 1560.¦ 3:07.29 1538.¦ 4:07.32 1881.¦ 5:09.43 1772.¦ 6:17.02 1733.¦
 1838. Franchi Antonio, L'Aquila (AQ)      1950 Ciclo Cral L'Aquila         7:00.13,0   2:27.44,2  (4353) diploma  138/M5   199.   19,704 ¦  2:38.14 2246.¦ 2:51.05 2207.¦ 3:16.26 2116.¦ 4:09.55 2006.¦ 5:11.05 1826.¦ 6:23.06 1897.¦
 1839. Kraus Johannes, D-Amberg            1962 RSG Vilstal                 7:00.15,6   2:27.46,8  (4857) diploma  138/M4   524.   19,702 ¦  2:28.08 1464.¦ 2:41.04 1471.¦ 3:08.17 1593.¦ 4:00.45 1592.¦ 5:08.14 1727.¦ 6:20.00 1812.¦
 1840. Venturelli Gian Pietro, Calcinato ( 1956 g.s. carrera                7:00.17,0   2:27.48,2  (2837) diploma  138/M5   200.   19,700 ¦  2:30.14 1635.¦ 2:43.26 1640.¦ 3:10.21 1718.¦ 4:03.28 1723.¦ 5:14.02 1928.¦ 6:21.38 1856.¦
 1841. Clerico Giuseppe, Villastellone (TO 1958 UPC Villastellone           7:00.18,0   2:27.49,2  (4749) diploma  138/M4   525.   19,700 ¦  2:32.22 1803.¦ 2:45.28 1794.¦ 3:10.27 1731.¦ 4:06.06 1820.¦ 5:11.07 1829.¦ 6:21.59 1864.¦
 1842. Handke Tobias, D-Nürnberg           1978 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:00.19,0   2:27.50,2  (6895) diploma  138/M1   194.   19,699 ¦  2:27.07 1392.¦ 2:39.33 1352.¦ 3:04.12 1334.¦ 4:00.02 1557.¦ 5:05.55 1639.¦ 6:21.37 1855.¦
 1843. Bombardieri Mario, Bergamo (BG)     1957 bike tech                   7:00.21,8   2:27.53,0 (10218) diploma  138/M5   201.   19,697 ¦  2:31.02 1699.¦ 2:43.55 1680.¦ 3:09.26 1669.¦ 4:03.42 1732.¦ 5:11.43 1849.¦ 6:20.14 1818.¦
 1844. Matthes Manfred, D-Königsbrunn      1956 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:00.29,7   2:28.00,9  (1867) diploma  138/M5   202.   19,691 ¦  2:30.51 1680.¦ 2:44.15 1707.¦ 3:09.18 1663.¦ 4:08.00 1907.¦ 5:09.10 1755.¦ 6:20.46 1831.¦
 1845. Kaufmann Pierre, D-Nürnberg         1966 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:00.34,4   2:28.05,6  (6893) diploma  138/M3   525.   19,687 ¦  2:34.40 1973.¦ 2:47.35 1943.¦ 3:12.52 1881.¦ 4:10.15 2021.¦ 5:10.43 1811.¦ 6:22.31 1882.¦
 1846. Tamburini Franco, Rezzato (BS)      1957 GS Carrera                  7:00.35,7   2:28.06,9  (5039) diploma  138/M5   203.   19,686 ¦  2:33.01 1862.¦ 2:45.19 1785.¦ 3:11.16 1786.¦ 4:02.50 1694.¦ 5:09.26 1765.¦ 6:22.42 1889.¦
 1847. Paolini René                        1953 F-Algrange                  7:00.38,0   2:28.09,2 (10012) diploma  138/M5   204.   19,684 ¦  2:32.43 1833.¦ 2:45.50 1819.¦ 3:12.12 1841.¦ 4:09.28 1988.¦ 5:12.25 1866.¦ 6:21.15 1846.¦
 1848. D'Amato Pompeo, Pontecagnano (SA)   1967 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   7:00.38,7   2:28.09,9  (7331) diploma  138/M3   526.   19,684 ¦  2:39.12 2322.¦ 2:52.57 2325.¦ 3:18.54 2255.¦ 4:12.59 2144.¦ 5:13.07 1900.¦ 6:20.15 1819.¦
 1849. Weinfurtner Franziskus, D-München   1963 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:00.39,8   2:28.11,0  (1716) diploma  138/M4   526.   19,683 ¦  2:37.43 2210.¦ 2:51.10 2210.¦ 3:16.55 2149.¦ 4:09.31 1993.¦ 5:14.18 1936.¦ 6:21.56 1862.¦
 1850. Heim Hannes, D-München              1968 TTYC-Gmund                  7:00.40,2   2:28.11,4  (5794) diploma  138/M3   527.   19,682 ¦  2:34.20 1948.¦ 2:47.36 1945.¦ 3:12.43 1874.¦ 4:06.06 1821.¦ 5:10.32 1804.¦ 6:19.55 1806.¦
 1851. Hempel Dirk                         1965 D-Leipzig                   7:00.41,5   2:28.12,7 (10412) diploma  138/M3   528.   19,681 ¦  2:40.45 2424.¦ 2:54.50 2459.¦ 3:20.51 2370.¦ 4:16.42 2314.¦ 5:18.32 2093.¦ 6:23.41 1915.¦
 1852. Casini Antonio, Pianengo (CR)       1961 UC cremasca                 7:00.44,3   2:28.15,5  (2702) diploma  138/M4   527.   19,679 ¦  2:26.02 1312.¦ 2:38.29 1292.¦ 3:03.20 1293.¦ 3:57.39 1448.¦ 5:08.00 1721.¦ 6:21.33 1852.¦
 1853. De Wolf Frankie, B-Haaskonk         1962 BASF-Personeelsclub Fiets   7:00.44,5   2:28.15,7  (7134) diploma  138/M4   528.   19,679 ¦  2:40.16 2388.¦ 2:57.14 2619.¦ 3:22.15 2449.¦ 4:26.37 2699.¦ 5:20.37 2172.¦ 6:25.00 1948.¦
 1854. Tarabusi Roberto, Pisa (PI)         1960 Folgore Bike                7:00.49,3   2:28.20,5  (5307) diploma  138/M4   529.   19,675 ¦  2:30.19 1640.¦ 2:42.55 1596.¦ 3:08.45 1635.¦ 3:58.13 1474.¦ 5:11.08 1831.¦ 6:21.09 1844.¦
 1855. Spiller Angelo, Lonate Ceppino (VA) 1965 TEAM USLENGHI               7:00.49,9   2:28.21,1  (3294) diploma  138/M3   529.   19,675 ¦  2:29.05 1530.¦ 2:42.07 1544.¦ 3:07.59 1571.¦ 3:59.16 1525.¦ 5:05.21 1622.¦ 6:19.55 1807.¦
 1856. Gaetani Riccardo, Milano (MI)       1963 ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti   7:00.52,9   2:28.24,1   (273) diploma  138/M4   530.   19,672 ¦  2:29.09 1540.¦ 2:41.01 1467.¦ 3:10.22 1720.¦ 4:02.03 1665.¦ 5:13.30 1911.¦ 6:21.56 1863.¦
 1857. Herrmann Volker                     1967 D-München                   7:00.53,7   2:28.24,9 (10199) diploma  138/M3   530.   19,672 ¦  2:30.54 1687.¦ 2:44.47 1746.¦ 3:08.13 1585.¦ 4:12.28 2110.¦ 5:12.29 1868.¦ 6:21.39 1858.¦
 1858. Sanavro Romano                      1960 Maniago (PN)                7:00.55,0   2:28.26,2  (9135) diploma  138/M4   531.   19,671 ¦  2:35.40 2058.¦ 2:49.06 2071.¦ 3:14.33 2007.¦ 4:09.19 1979.¦ 5:14.27 1946.¦ 6:21.31 1851.¦
 1859. Mascaró Antonio, E-Palma De Mallorc 1955 Fotomax Gup Sportiu         7:00.58,1   2:28.29,3 (10517) diploma  138/M5   205.   19,668 ¦  3:01.03 3582.¦ 3:14.44 3498.¦ 3:40.33 3325.¦ 4:29.28 2799.¦ 5:25.13 2321.¦ 6:23.41 1916.¦
 1860. Schneider Andreas, D-Kempten        1966 Team Coca Cola              7:00.58,7   2:28.29,9  (4829) diploma  138/M3   531.   19,668 ¦  2:35.46 2067.¦ 2:49.00 2066.¦ 3:12.40 1870.¦ 4:09.18 1978.¦ 5:12.49 1886.¦ 6:22.29 1881.¦
 1861. Leoni Franco, CH-Stabio             1960 Swisscycling                7:01.01,0   2:28.32,2  (9190) diploma  138/M4   532.   19,666 ¦  2:40.00 2367.¦ 2:52.50 2319.¦ 3:23.21 2519.¦ 4:16.02 2280.¦ 5:21.45 2208.¦ 6:24.28 1929.¦
 1862. Heirbaut Rob, B-Gent                1967 En Route                    7:01.02,9   2:28.34,1  (7475) diploma  138/M3   532.   19,665 ¦  2:43.21 2605.¦ 2:58.46 2704.¦ 3:25.55 2665.¦ 4:23.03 2540.¦ 5:19.01 2111.¦ 6:23.28 1904.¦
 1863. Tonella Gianluca, Morazzone (VA)    1968 TEAM GURU PARKPRE           7:01.09,8   2:28.41,0  (5849) diploma  138/M3   533.   19,659 ¦  2:37.21 2191.¦ 2:50.58 2202.¦ 3:18.26 2225.¦ 4:14.14 2203.¦ 5:16.22 2014.¦ 6:22.38 1886.¦
 1864. De Stefanis Flavio, Albissola Marin 1956 Team Cicli Zanini           7:01.10,5   2:28.41,7  (8666) diploma  138/M5   206.   19,659 ¦  2:40.06 2375.¦ 2:53.30 2358.¦ 3:16.41 2139.¦ 4:11.54 2090.¦ 5:11.02 1822.¦ 6:20.13 1817.¦
 1865. Roverato Guido, Padova (PD)         1943 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:01.11,2   2:28.42,4  (3645) diploma  138/M6   52.    19,658 ¦  2:36.58 2154.¦ 2:49.13 2076.¦ 3:17.11 2161.¦ 4:08.59 1964.¦ 5:17.09 2046.¦ 6:22.13 1870.¦
 1866. Zoli Luca, Faenza (RA)              1954 isdc milano team pezzetti   7:01.11,7   2:28.42,9  (5630) diploma  138/M5   207.   19,658 ¦  2:38.35 2270.¦ 2:52.41 2311.¦ 3:21.20 2400.¦ 4:13.44 2180.¦ 5:15.46 1989.¦ 6:20.54 1835.¦
 1867. Zucchetto Antonio, Valdobbiadene (T 1964 sc mionetto                 7:01.15,4   2:28.46,6  (5893) diploma  138/M4   533.   19,655 ¦  2:33.46 1912.¦ 2:46.41 1882.¦ 3:12.21 1852.¦ 4:06.14 1829.¦ 5:11.29 1844.¦ 6:22.13 1871.¦
 1868. Nehls Alexander, D-Fürth            1978 Adidas Group                7:01.28,4   2:28.59,6  (7015) diploma  138/M1   195.   19,645 ¦  2:36.32 2120.¦ 2:51.03 2206.¦ 3:17.08 2155.¦ 4:11.46 2086.¦ 5:19.10 2116.¦ 6:23.49 1917.¦
 1869. Verona Giuliano, Reggio Emilia (RE) 1963 ASD Cooperatori             7:01.30,3   2:29.01,5  (8111) diploma  138/M4   534.   19,643 ¦  2:22.21 1065.¦ 2:34.35 1050.¦ 3:00.23 1148.¦ 3:52.32 1218.¦ 5:11.03 1824.¦ 6:22.22 1874.¦
 1870. Pellizzola Marco, Ferrara (FE)      1968 ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco        7:01.33,5   2:29.04,7  (7073) diploma  138/M3   534.   19,641 ¦  2:35.19 2028.¦ 2:48.02 1983.¦ 3:13.52 1955.¦ 4:03.26 1721.¦ 5:09.08 1754.¦ 6:24.50 1943.¦
 1871. van Turenhout Daan, NL-Noordeinde   1967 En Route                    7:01.37,8   2:29.09,0  (2028) diploma  138/M3   535.   19,638 ¦  2:38.32 2267.¦ 2:52.37 2304.¦ 3:18.29 2227.¦ 4:11.17 2067.¦ 5:14.21 1938.¦ 6:21.02 1840.¦
 1872. Santolla Paolo, Cosenza (CS)        1967 ASDC Tirrenia Amantea       7:01.42,1   2:29.13,3  (8742) diploma  138/M3   536.   19,634 ¦  2:31.22 1727.¦ 2:44.51 1752.¦ 3:09.51 1693.¦ 4:03.24 1717.¦ 5:18.02 2072.¦ 6:23.56 1918.¦
 1873. Ravaioli Giancarlo, Sant'Agata Felt 1954 Ciclistica Mercatese        7:01.44,8   2:29.16,0  (8306) diploma  138/M5   208.   19,632 ¦  2:31.03 1702.¦ 2:43.47 1672.¦ 3:09.22 1665.¦ 4:06.26 1836.¦ 5:13.40 1913.¦ 6:21.11 1845.¦
 1874. Donna Emanuele, Palazzolo Sull'Ogli 1979 GS Polisportiva Adrense     7:01.51,0   2:29.22,2  (4522) diploma  138/M1   196.   19,627 ¦  2:38.54 2291.¦ 2:52.24 2291.¦ 3:16.31 2121.¦ 4:13.40 2178.¦ 5:15.29 1978.¦ 6:24.46 1940.¦
 1875. Young Mark, GB-Ky Uu Dunfermline    1968 Dunfermline Cycling Club    7:01.52,5   2:29.23,7  (9150) diploma  138/M3   537.   19,626 ¦  2:32.34 1818.¦ 2:46.38 1877.¦ 3:14.27 1999.¦ 4:17.14 2330.¦ 5:18.04 2074.¦ 6:23.40 1914.¦
 1876. Friedrich Walter                    1968 D-Wolnzach                  7:01.56,2   2:29.27,4  (6109) diploma  138/M3   538.   19,623 ¦  2:31.17 1720.¦ 2:44.21 1718.¦ 3:08.39 1623.¦ 4:12.58 2141.¦ 5:13.51 1920.¦ 6:22.21 1873.¦
 1877. Cantaluppi Federico, CH-Corteglia   1956 GC Baradello                7:01.56,6   2:29.27,8 (10028) diploma  138/M5   209.   19,623 ¦  2:46.33 2816.¦ 3:00.34 2804.¦ 3:25.45 2657.¦ 4:21.05 2475.¦ 5:19.41 2142.¦ 6:21.47 1860.¦
 1878. Altuna Ritxar                       1969 E-Oñate                     7:01.58,4   2:29.29,6  (8851) diploma  138/M3   539.   19,622 ¦  2:39.15 2324.¦ 2:52.19 2288.¦ 3:17.25 2174.¦ 4:10.35 2033.¦ 5:15.33 1983.¦ 6:22.58 1894.¦
 1879. Dietrich Werner, D-Mering           1964 RSC-Mering                  7:02.09,6   2:29.40,8  (6007) diploma  138/M4   535.   19,613 ¦  2:37.51 2219.¦ 2:53.52 2377.¦ 3:20.54 2375.¦ 4:15.28 2261.¦ 5:17.21 2053.¦ 6:26.31 1994.¦
 1880. Paintner Christian, D-Deisenhofen   1964 Lech Angels                 7:02.09,8   2:29.41,0  (1660) diploma  138/M4   536.   19,613 ¦  2:29.07 1535.¦ 2:41.42 1507.¦ 3:08.45 1634.¦ 3:58.57 1511.¦ 5:15.31 1980.¦ 6:25.27 1960.¦
 1881. Casadei Carlo, Cervia (RA)          1956 AD Pol Castiglionese        7:02.12,1   2:29.43,3  (2547) diploma  138/M5   210.   19,611 ¦  2:32.29 1814.¦ 2:46.29 1865.¦ 3:13.17 1904.¦ 4:07.39 1887.¦ 5:12.24 1865.¦ 6:22.34 1884.¦
 1882. Riboni Alberto, San Donato Milanese 1961 Team Riboni                 7:02.14,9   2:29.46,1  (5254) diploma  138/M4   537.   19,609 ¦  2:24.41 1225.¦ 2:37.35 1230.¦ 3:03.18 1288.¦ 3:50.55 1167.¦ 5:10.30 1802.¦ 6:24.57 1947.¦
 1883. Balduini Maurizio, Pesaro (PU)      1952 ASD Villa S.Martino         7:02.20,0   2:29.51,2  (2475) diploma  138/M5   211.   19,605 ¦  2:31.49 1768.¦ 2:44.25 1723.¦ 3:11.06 1770.¦ 4:07.10 1863.¦ 5:14.23 1940.¦ 6:25.40 1968.¦
 1884. Bevilacqua Luigi, Bibiana (TO)      1948 Reinaudo                    7:02.28,8   2:30.00,0  (9181) diploma  138/M6   53.    19,598 ¦  2:35.05 2009.¦ 2:48.44 2036.¦ 3:15.46 2072.¦ 4:10.50 2046.¦ 5:12.15 1863.¦ 6:19.00 1775.¦
 1885. Buonsante Vito, San Lazzaro di Save 1961 Gianluca Faenza Team        7:02.33,6   2:30.04,8  (2286) diploma  138/M4   538.   19,594 ¦  2:52.53 3162.¦ 3:06.59 3114.¦ 3:30.11 2854.¦ 4:16.57 2319.¦ 5:14.07 1930.¦ 6:22.01 1866.¦
 1886. Rinaldi Marco, Fiorano Modenese (MO 1962 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   7:02.37,3   2:30.08,5  (4112) diploma  138/M4   539.   19,591 ¦  2:33.59 1934.¦ 2:46.24 1855.¦ 3:13.13 1900.¦ 4:07.23 1873.¦ 5:14.37 1949.¦ 6:25.38 1967.¦
 1887. Mooi Klaas, NL-Hattem               1952 En Route                    7:02.39,1   2:30.10,3  (7578) diploma  138/M5   212.   19,590 ¦  2:45.20 2741.¦ 2:59.07 2726.¦ 3:25.43 2654.¦ 4:18.15 2383.¦ 5:19.18 2126.¦ 6:25.10 1953.¦
 1888. Vigolo Francesco, Albignasego (PD)  1956 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:02.39,8   2:30.11,0  (3640) diploma  138/M5   213.   19,590 ¦  2:24.35 1217.¦ 2:37.18 1217.¦ 3:03.26 1299.¦ 3:58.14 1475.¦ 5:09.56 1781.¦ 6:23.33 1908.¦
 1889. Colombini Luciano, Marano sul Panar 1958 GS BIKE SCOOTER 2000        7:02.39,9   2:30.11,1 (10355) diploma  138/M4   540.   19,589 ¦  2:29.40 1589.¦ 2:42.06 1541.¦ 3:08.29 1606.¦ 4:07.27 1875.¦ 5:11.16 1838.¦ 6:22.39 1887.¦
 1890. Palmieri Giovanni, Spilamberto (MO) 1972 GS BIKE SCOOTER 2000        7:02.40,4   2:30.11,6 (10353) diploma  138/M2   311.   19,589 ¦  2:29.41 1592.¦ 2:41.51 1523.¦ 3:08.27 1605.¦ 4:07.34 1884.¦ 5:12.39 1878.¦ 6:22.37 1885.¦
 1891. Muffato Roberto, Venezia Mestre (VE 1964 Granfondo Pinarello         7:02.45,0   2:30.16,2  (1544) diploma  138/M4   541.   19,586 ¦  2:40.01 2368.¦ 2:52.55 2323.¦ 3:18.19 2217.¦ 4:13.45 2182.¦ 5:19.48 2145.¦ 6:25.43 1969.¦
 1892. Bisol Carlo, Vidor (TV)             1958 Granfondo Pinarello         7:02.48,9   2:30.20,1  (3224) diploma  138/M4   542.   19,583 ¦  2:33.36 1906.¦ 2:46.45 1890.¦ 3:13.17 1903.¦ 4:06.12 1828.¦ 5:14.21 1937.¦ 6:23.14 1900.¦
 1893. Naumann Frank, D-Nürnberg           1969 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:02.49,8   2:30.21,0  (6902) diploma  138/M3   540.   19,582 ¦  2:26.39 1353.¦ 2:40.06 1389.¦ 3:04.30 1348.¦ 3:57.10 1429.¦ 5:08.52 1744.¦ 6:20.34 1825.¦
 1894. Fumagalli Maurizio, Gorgonzola (MI) 1956 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     7:02.53,1   2:30.24,3  (4200) diploma  138/M5   214.   19,579 ¦  2:28.42 1502.¦ 2:41.50 1522.¦ 3:06.55 1502.¦ 3:58.20 1477.¦ 5:01.38 1488.¦ 6:20.55 1836.¦
 1895. Villa Giovanni, Gorgonzola (MI)     1959 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     7:02.54,0   2:30.25,2  (4199) diploma  138/M4   543.   19,579 ¦  2:28.42 1503.¦ 2:41.49 1520.¦ 3:06.56 1504.¦ 3:58.25 1483.¦ 5:09.11 1759.¦ 6:20.58 1838.¦
 1896. Ricci Angelo, Serra Riccò (GE)      1964 UC Pontedecimo              7:02.54,2   2:30.25,4  (5113) diploma  138/M4   544.   19,578 ¦  2:36.12 2097.¦ 2:50.31 2170.¦ 3:13.49 1946.¦ 4:09.16 1977.¦ 5:09.32 1768.¦ 6:24.03 1921.¦
 1897. Castiglioni Stefano, Cairate (VA)   1966 S.C. PEVERANZA              7:03.00,6   2:30.31,8  (2669) diploma  138/M3   541.   19,574 ¦  2:34.25 1952.¦ 2:53.07 2338.¦ 3:19.29 2290.¦ 4:11.28 2074.¦ 5:16.37 2023.¦ 6:24.08 1924.¦
 1898. Morizio Gualtiero, Spotorno (SV)    1965 Speed Wheel Team Savona     7:03.02,0   2:30.33,2  (4046) diploma  138/M3   542.   19,572 ¦  2:38.57 2300.¦ 2:52.04 2273.¦ 3:19.23 2285.¦ 4:14.53 2237.¦ 5:18.22 2086.¦ 6:25.19 1956.¦
 1899. Braun Martin                        1960 D-Telgte                    7:03.07,5   2:30.38,7  (5819) diploma  138/M4   545.   19,568 ¦  2:37.05 2161.¦ 2:51.33 2242.¦ 3:17.22 2169.¦ 4:17.28 2342.¦ 5:17.37 2059.¦ 6:24.12 1925.¦
 1900. Rößler Danilo, D-Stallberg          1969 RSV 54 Venusberg            7:03.07,8   2:30.39,0  (8793) diploma  138/M3   543.   19,568 ¦  2:41.40 2511.¦ 2:55.38 2526.¦ 3:22.34 2470.¦ 4:13.14 2155.¦ 5:16.57 2039.¦ 6:24.06 1923.¦
 1901. Gerlsma Foppe, NL-Heerde            1965 En Route                    7:03.09,3   2:30.40,5  (7547) diploma  138/M3   544.   19,567 ¦  2:27.06 1389.¦ 2:40.01 1382.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:59.14 1523.¦ 5:08.33 1733.¦ 6:20.53 1833.¦
 1902. Angelini Pietro, Martina Franca (TA 1969 ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Mar   7:03.11,4   2:30.42,6  (7391) diploma  138/M3   545.   19,565 ¦  2:32.06 1790.¦ 2:45.06 1770.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:01.34 1636.¦ 5:09.49 1776.¦ 6:22.28 1880.¦
 1903. Fauconnier Jerome, F-Frederic Fonta 1973 Andre Griso Group           7:03.12,4   2:30.43,6  (8086) diploma  138/M2   312.   19,564 ¦  2:32.58 1858.¦ 2:48.44 2037.¦ 3:14.47 2015.¦ 4:10.59 2055.¦ 5:14.09 1931.¦ 6:25.04 1950.¦
 1904. Borghini Massimo, Dicomano (FI)     1963 TEAM PRO BIKE               7:03.15,4   2:30.46,6  (5665) diploma  138/M4   546.   19,562 ¦  2:34.40 1972.¦ 2:47.43 1959.¦ 3:13.51 1954.¦ 4:09.22 1981.¦ 5:17.24 2055.¦ 6:23.29 1905.¦
 1905. Starrenburg Piet, NL-Delft          1959 Pijnacker                   7:03.17,3   2:30.48,5  (2144) diploma  138/M4   547.   19,561 ¦  2:35.36 2050.¦ 2:48.42 2033.¦ 3:18.30 2228.¦ 4:11.55 2092.¦ 5:17.06 2044.¦ 6:25.01 1949.¦
 1906. Rouleau Remi, NL-Kerkdriel          1959 De Trillende Spaken         7:03.19,1   2:30.50,3  (7724) diploma  138/M4   548.   19,559 ¦  2:32.52 1853.¦ 2:46.30 1866.¦ 3:12.47 1876.¦ 4:04.10 1749.¦ 5:13.32 1912.¦ 6:22.23 1875.¦
 1907. Heindle Günter, D-München           1962 RC Amor 07                  7:03.19,3   2:30.50,5  (5668) diploma  138/M4   549.   19,559 ¦  2:41.58 2533.¦ 2:54.46 2451.¦ 3:20.13 2327.¦ 4:12.25 2109.¦ 5:11.56 1856.¦ 6:21.18 1848.¦
 1908. Martin Hans, D-Vilshofen            1961 WSV Otterskirchen           7:03.20,0   2:30.51,2  (8268) diploma  138/M4   550.   19,559 ¦  2:37.14 2181.¦ 2:50.52 2194.¦ 3:16.37 2130.¦ 4:16.32 2304.¦ 5:14.38 1951.¦ 6:23.20 1902.¦
 1909. Versluis Goof, NL-Tiel              1950 Cycletours Amsterdam        7:03.21,6   2:30.52,8  (2214) diploma  138/M5   215.   19,557 ¦  2:36.32 2118.¦ 2:50.18 2151.¦ 3:15.52 2082.¦ 4:10.01 2012.¦ 5:13.41 1914.¦ 6:23.08 1899.¦
 1910. Klok Jan-Pieter, NL-Voorhout        1968 En Route                    7:03.24,4   2:30.55,6  (2039) diploma  138/M3   546.   19,555 ¦  2:34.28 1957.¦ 2:47.13 1922.¦ 3:13.46 1942.¦ 4:10.39 2037.¦ 5:11.24 1841.¦ 6:22.28 1879.¦
 1911. Christmann Joachim                  1961 D-Karlsruhe                 7:03.25,7   2:30.56,9  (4754) diploma  138/M4   551.   19,554 ¦  2:31.35 1750.¦ 2:45.05 1769.¦ 3:08.48 1637.¦ 4:10.29 2028.¦ 5:13.06 1899.¦ 6:23.32 1907.¦
 1912. Vermeulen Rob, NL-Leiden            1964 En Route                    7:03.27,0   2:30.58,2  (2014) diploma  138/M4   552.   19,553 ¦  2:33.58 1931.¦ 2:46.55 1901.¦ 3:12.49 1878.¦ 4:10.14 2019.¦ 5:13.41 1915.¦ 6:24.52 1945.¦
 1913. Moretti Carlo, Arona (NO)           1952 ASD GC Aronese              7:03.34,8   2:31.06,0  (2362) diploma  138/M5   216.   19,547 ¦  2:35.12 2019.¦ 2:47.57 1975.¦ 3:15.06 2026.¦ 4:12.13 2105.¦ 5:18.35 2096.¦ 6:24.02 1919.¦
 1914. Aleotti Leonardo, Brescello (RE)    1971 Ciclistica Brescellese 20   7:03.37,3   2:31.08,5  (4574) diploma  138/M2   313.   19,545 ¦  2:37.52 2220.¦ 2:51.17 2217.¦ 3:16.10 2096.¦ 4:13.25 2161.¦ 5:18.48 2102.¦ 6:27.04 2007.¦
 1915. Do Marco, Pisogne (BS)              1966 team extreme                7:03.37,9   2:31.09,1 (10009) diploma  138/M3   547.   19,545 ¦  2:44.42 2696.¦ 2:58.17 2678.¦ 3:24.18 2566.¦ 4:17.54 2358.¦ 5:20.51 2178.¦ 6:25.24 1959.¦
 1916. Salvati Manlio, Roma (RM)           1964 GS Esercito                 7:03.41,6   2:31.12,8  (1498) diploma  138/M4   553.   19,542 ¦  2:28.21 1476.¦ 2:40.52 1447.¦ 3:07.55 1562.¦ 3:57.44 1452.¦ 5:12.39 1877.¦ 6:24.02 1920.¦
 1917. Leone Giuseppe, Fano (PU)           1951 GS Cicli Matteoni           7:03.42,8   2:31.14,0  (1513) diploma  138/M5   217.   19,541 ¦  2:32.39 1825.¦ 2:45.15 1779.¦ 3:13.06 1896.¦ 4:05.57 1814.¦ 5:17.38 2060.¦ 6:23.30 1906.¦
 1918. Männl Ulrich, D-Preith              1979 DJK Preith                  7:03.43,6   2:31.14,8 (10467) diploma  138/M1   197.   19,540 ¦  2:30.41 1668.¦ 2:48.29 2016.¦ 3:11.12 1782.¦ 4:03.44 1735.¦ 5:07.53 1717.¦ 6:22.54 1890.¦
 1919. Pulles Cees, NL-ZC Den Bosch,       1974 Dahmen Cycling              7:03.52,4   2:31.23,6  (7672) diploma  138/M2   314.   19,534 ¦  2:36.55 2151.¦ 2:50.52 2195.¦ 3:18.26 2226.¦ 4:16.23 2294.¦ 5:17.17 2052.¦ 6:22.32 1883.¦
 1920. Ermacora Tiziano, Majano (UD)       1956 CS Delle Case Renzo         7:03.53,6   2:31.24,8  (8027) diploma  138/M5   218.   19,533 ¦  2:33.13 1881.¦ 2:47.17 1925.¦ 3:12.48 1877.¦ 4:08.23 1932.¦ 5:13.02 1893.¦ 6:23.36 1909.¦
 1921. Richebuono Silvio, Savona (SV)      1978 Speed Wheel Team Savona     7:04.00,3   2:31.31,5  (4055) diploma  138/M1   198.   19,528 ¦  2:34.17 1944.¦ 2:46.25 1858.¦ 3:12.16 1845.¦ 4:09.26 1983.¦ 5:15.20 1972.¦ 6:24.41 1937.¦
 1922. Vassalini Mosè, Barghe (BS)         1982 MTB Agnosine Cicli Bacche   7:04.02,1   2:31.33,3  (9771) diploma  138/M1   199.   19,526 ¦  2:37.45 2213.¦ 2:50.31 2172.¦ 3:15.21 2039.¦ 4:11.03 2058.¦ 5:15.25 1976.¦ 6:26.26 1990.¦
 1923. Klein Jürgen, D-Iggingen            1965 A-Team Waldstetten          7:04.04,7   2:31.35,9  (7085) diploma  138/M3   548.   19,524 ¦  2:40.05 2372.¦ 2:52.08 2277.¦ 3:18.42 2241.¦ 4:13.01 2146.¦ 5:19.30 2135.¦ 6:26.17 1984.¦
 1924. Benders Peter, NL-Naarden           1965 Het Gooi                    7:04.14,5   2:31.45,7  (2152) diploma  138/M3   549.   19,517 ¦  2:36.52 2147.¦ 2:49.32 2102.¦ 3:15.26 2046.¦ 4:09.59 2010.¦ 5:12.51 1888.¦ 6:24.23 1927.¦
 1925. Klootwijk Marcel, NL-Zaltbommel     1980 De Trillende Spaken         7:04.17,1   2:31.48,3  (4460) diploma  138/M1   200.   19,515 ¦  2:34.07 1938.¦ 2:52.48 2318.¦ 3:17.09 2157.¦ 4:07.16 1868.¦ 5:20.00 2149.¦ 6:26.57 2005.¦
 1926. Schokker Roelof                     1971 NL-Leeuwarden               7:04.17,7   2:31.48,9  (5701) diploma  138/M2   315.   19,514 ¦  2:44.00 2661.¦ 2:57.25 2625.¦ 3:23.45 2540.¦ 4:19.22 2415.¦ 5:18.15 2081.¦ 6:21.59 1864.¦
 1927. Mariani Massimo, Carbognano (VT)    1958 ASD Cicli Montanini         7:04.18,6   2:31.49,8  (8776) diploma  138/M4   554.   19,514 ¦  2:31.15 1717.¦ 2:44.19 1712.¦ 3:10.49 1746.¦ 4:03.19 1712.¦ 5:10.25 1800.¦ 6:22.40 1888.¦
 1928. Predicatori Matteo, Verona (VR)     1974 Traguardo Volante Racing    7:04.20,9   2:31.52,1  (7309) diploma  138/M2   316.   19,512 ¦  2:38.56 2295.¦ 2:53.00 2327.¦ 3:18.33 2232.¦ 4:22.00 2508.¦ 5:19.24 2131.¦ 6:25.52 1973.¦
 1929. Grassetti Luigi, Roma (RM)          1946 Turbike Roma                7:04.22,3   2:31.53,5  (4832) diploma  138/M6   54.    19,511 ¦  2:34.43 1977.¦ 2:48.06 1987.¦ 3:13.09 1897.¦ 4:07.53 1904.¦ 5:11.53 1855.¦ 6:23.39 1912.¦
 1930. Gerritsen Roelof, NL-Haarlem        1975 Jos Feron                   7:04.25,4   2:31.56,6  (4444) diploma  138/M2   317.   19,508 ¦  2:35.36 2050.¦ 2:48.41 2030.¦ 3:14.15 1985.¦ 4:09.10 1972.¦ 5:14.50 1956.¦ 6:23.01 1895.¦
 1931. Suijs Jeroen                        1971 NL-Berkel-Enschot           7:04.28,0   2:31.59,2  (5674) diploma  138/M2   318.   19,506 ¦  2:23.13 1119.¦ 2:40.17 1404.¦ 3:04.21 1340.¦ 4:04.46 1770.¦ 5:10.12 1790.¦ 6:23.08 1898.¦
 1932. Vanello Walter, Cento (FE)          1971 GS Esercito                 7:04.29,0   2:32.00,2  (3503) diploma  138/M2   319.   19,506 ¦  2:36.34 2125.¦ 2:49.40 2112.¦ 3:16.50 2147.¦ 4:09.50 2004.¦ 5:19.17 2125.¦ 6:26.00 1978.¦
 1933. Frey Roland, D-Melsungen            1960 Team Radhaus Melsungen      7:04.30,4   2:32.01,6  (8417) diploma  138/M4   555.   19,504 ¦  2:32.10 1794.¦ 2:45.38 1806.¦ 3:13.41 1935.¦ 4:03.53 1742.¦ 5:15.09 1965.¦ 6:25.33 1963.¦
 1934. Morando Giorgio, Genova (GE)        1957 GS Giesse                   7:04.31,0   2:32.02,2  (8605) diploma  138/M5   219.   19,504 ¦  2:44.35 2690.¦ 2:58.58 2718.¦ 3:25.52 2662.¦ 4:17.13 2328.¦ 5:16.20 2012.¦ 6:24.38 1934.¦
 1935. Ferruzzi Luca, Faenza (RA)          1965 Avis Faenza                 7:04.34,6   2:32.05,8  (6752) diploma  138/M3   550.   19,501 ¦  2:37.53 2223.¦ 2:51.47 2254.¦ 3:16.18 2106.¦ 4:11.05 2059.¦ 5:14.52 1958.¦ 6:23.18 1901.¦
 1936. Mussi Fabrizio, Massa (MS)          1968 Club Alpi Apuane            7:04.34,8   2:32.06,0  (7265) diploma  138/M3   551.   19,501 ¦  2:31.43 1763.¦ 2:44.32 1733.¦ 3:10.27 1730.¦ 4:05.48 1811.¦ 5:16.18 2010.¦ 6:22.17 1872.¦
 1937. Wagner Bernd, D-Landsberg           1979 Adidas Group                7:04.35,4   2:32.06,6  (7012) diploma  138/M1   201.   19,501 ¦  2:29.39 1587.¦ 2:42.46 1587.¦ 3:08.06 1578.¦ 4:04.42 1766.¦ 5:09.55 1780.¦ 6:24.20 1926.¦
 1938. Redeghieri Livio, Reggio Emilia (RE 1951 ASD COOPERATORI             7:04.39,1   2:32.10,3  (5812) diploma  138/M5   220.   19,498 ¦  2:30.21 1645.¦ 2:43.21 1630.¦ 3:10.06 1711.¦ 4:03.29 1724.¦ 5:14.27 1945.¦ 6:24.35 1932.¦
 1939. Kluge Wolfi, D-Karlsfeld            1975 Lech Angels                 7:04.41,3   2:32.12,5  (3828) diploma  138/M2   320.   19,496 ¦  2:30.23 1649.¦ 2:44.09 1694.¦ 3:09.19 1664.¦ 4:04.45 1768.¦ 5:13.02 1894.¦ 6:24.03 1922.¦
 1940. Mahling Dieter, D-Eichstätt         1970 PSV-Eichstätt               7:04.45,3   2:32.16,5 (10018) diploma  138/M3   552.   19,493 ¦  2:40.05 2373.¦ 2:52.59 2326.¦ 3:19.22 2284.¦ 4:11.20 2068.¦ 5:18.33 2094.¦ 6:27.25 2016.¦
 1941. Weindl Christian, D-Dachau          1968 SV Dachau                   7:04.46,4   2:32.17,6  (6125) diploma  138/M3   553.   19,492 ¦  2:35.00 2005.¦ 2:48.39 2028.¦ 3:13.59 1960.¦ 4:06.02 1815.¦ 5:03.35 1555.¦ 6:20.28 1824.¦
 1942. Valzania Oscar, Cesena (FC)         1949 ruota d'oro                 7:04.49,5   2:32.20,7  (5930) diploma  138/M6   55.    19,490 ¦  2:42.50 2583.¦ 2:56.36 2576.¦ 3:22.58 2486.¦ 4:17.34 2345.¦ 5:15.57 1995.¦ 6:24.40 1936.¦
 1943. Mergola Salvatore, Castellarano (RE 1966 Asd Ciclistica Castellara   7:04.52,9   2:32.24,1 (10183) diploma  138/M3   554.   19,487 ¦  2:42.29 2561.¦ 2:56.41 2582.¦ 3:22.39 2472.¦ 4:18.18 2386.¦ 5:21.19 2194.¦ 6:25.15 1955.¦
 1944. Parrinello Alberto, Castellarano (R 1971 Asd Ciclistica Castellara   7:04.53,1   2:32.24,3  (6022) diploma  138/M2   321.   19,487 ¦  2:42.30 2563.¦ 2:56.04 2555.¦ 3:22.39 2474.¦ 4:18.07 2375.¦ 5:15.35 1984.¦ 6:25.15 1954.¦
 1945. Manaresi Giovanni, Castenaso (BO)   1962 team Salieri arredoquattr   7:04.53,2   2:32.24,4  (4084) diploma  138/M4   556.   19,487 ¦  2:38.31 2265.¦ 2:50.51 2192.¦ 3:17.33 2180.¦ 4:06.43 1847.¦ 5:13.15 1903.¦ 6:27.07 2008.¦
 1946. Kuipers Ivo, NL-Haarlem             1971 Wielrenvereniging Valium    7:04.59,2   2:32.30,4  (5652) diploma  138/M2   322.   19,482 ¦  2:37.15 2182.¦ 2:51.12 2213.¦ 3:18.07 2206.¦ 4:11.56 2093.¦ 5:19.17 2124.¦ 6:24.32 1931.¦
 1947. van Triest Cor, NL-Dongen           1975 En Route                    7:05.04,8   2:32.36,0  (7623) diploma  138/M2   323.   19,478 ¦  2:40.20 2394.¦ 2:54.16 2411.¦ 3:20.35 2349.¦ 4:13.31 2167.¦ 5:16.31 2019.¦ 6:28.00 2035.¦
 1948. Thumm Jan, D-Wernau                 1976 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:05.08,2   2:32.39,4  (6645) diploma  138/M2   324.   19,476 ¦  2:40.20 2395.¦ 2:53.12 2343.¦ 3:23.20 2517.¦ 4:19.44 2426.¦ 5:23.33 2265.¦ 6:29.45 2090.¦
 1949. Schembari Biagio, Comiso (RG)       1947 CSAIN CLUB RAGUSA           7:05.10,7   2:32.41,9  (2394) diploma  138/M6   56.    19,474 ¦  2:29.51 1601.¦ 2:43.41 1661.¦ 3:10.44 1743.¦ 4:04.24 1754.¦ 5:15.52 1991.¦ 6:24.40 1935.¦
 1950. Assi Claudio, Zanica (BG)           1957 Ciclista Zanica             7:05.14,0   2:32.45,2  (1937) diploma  138/M5   221.   19,471 ¦  2:30.32 1659.¦ 2:43.25 1637.¦ 3:11.55 1825.¦ 4:02.58 1698.¦ 5:15.58 1997.¦ 6:24.51 1944.¦
 1951. Visconti Paolo, Piacenza (PC)       1974 Team Raschiani              7:05.14,9   2:32.46,1  (5150) diploma  138/M2   325.   19,470 ¦  2:35.26 2034.¦ 2:48.21 2002.¦ 3:13.49 1947.¦ 4:10.11 2016.¦ 5:16.16 2009.¦ 6:28.12 2043.¦
 1952. Comandini Lorenzo, Cesena (FC)      1977 Emma Tour Sport             7:05.19,4   2:32.50,6  (5619) diploma  138/M1   202.   19,467 ¦  2:28.25 1479.¦ 2:42.17 1556.¦ 3:07.25 1534.¦ 4:01.34 1635.¦ 5:07.35 1709.¦ 6:22.07 1867.¦
 1953. Crivellente Massimo, Legnago (VR)   1964 Comitato Prov Mantova       7:05.20,2   2:32.51,4  (2614) diploma  138/M4   557.   19,466 ¦  2:32.00 1785.¦ 2:43.53 1676.¦ 3:10.53 1755.¦ 4:06.31 1840.¦ 5:18.15 2079.¦ 6:29.08 2067.¦
 1954. Vollbracht Dominique, B-Binche      1971 la roue houdinoise          7:05.20,3   2:32.51,5  (9931) diploma  138/M2   326.   19,466 ¦  2:31.06 1711.¦ 2:44.40 1741.¦ 3:10.21 1719.¦ 4:07.35 1886.¦ 5:16.04 2000.¦ 6:25.58 1977.¦
 1955. Giunchi Alex, Cesena (FC)           1975 Emma Tour Sport             7:05.21,0   2:32.52,2  (5618) diploma  138/M2   327.   19,466 ¦  2:28.26 1482.¦ 2:41.52 1525.¦ 3:07.26 1536.¦ 4:01.31 1631.¦ 5:06.33 1666.¦ 6:22.07 1868.¦
 1956. Hekkelman Erwin                     1971 NL-Almelo                   7:05.21,8   2:32.53,0  (9369) diploma  138/M2   328.   19,465 ¦  2:43.21 2606.¦ 2:57.05 2602.¦ 3:23.21 2518.¦ 4:18.47 2399.¦ 5:21.08 2189.¦ 6:27.00 2006.¦
 1957. Pergolesi Giuliano, Spello (PG)     1957 GS Pedale Spellano          7:05.23,9   2:32.55,1  (4991) diploma  138/M5   222.   19,464 ¦  2:35.08 2012.¦ 2:47.58 1976.¦ 3:13.47 1944.¦ 4:08.16 1923.¦ 5:16.34 2021.¦ 6:25.32 1961.¦
 1958. Pronk Harry, NL-Houten              1962 WTC Houten                  7:05.24,5   2:32.55,7  (2126) diploma  138/M4   558.   19,463 ¦  2:37.15 2183.¦ 2:50.08 2139.¦ 3:16.22 2111.¦ 4:16.23 2296.¦ 5:20.24 2163.¦ 6:27.11 2010.¦
 1959. Wind Walter, NL-Zwolle              1972 En Route                    7:05.26,0   2:32.57,2  (7600) diploma  138/M2   329.   19,462 ¦  2:36.07 2094.¦ 2:48.38 2024.¦ 3:15.20 2038.¦ 4:07.44 1892.¦ 5:17.31 2056.¦ 6:25.53 1974.¦
 1960. Frea Bernardino, Torino (TO)        1966 ASD CC Piemonte             7:05.27,5   2:32.58,7  (8698) diploma  138/M3   555.   19,461 ¦  2:37.32 2202.¦ 2:50.15 2144.¦ 3:16.13 2100.¦ 4:05.41 1807.¦ 5:11.25 1842.¦ 6:27.38 2023.¦
 1961. Oddera Alberto, Savona (SV)         1955 Speed Wheel Team Savona     7:05.31,4   2:33.02,6  (4053) diploma  138/M5   223.   19,458 ¦  2:29.08 1537.¦ 2:41.17 1488.¦ 3:06.32 1483.¦ 4:00.29 1578.¦ 5:07.00 1690.¦ 6:19.03 1778.¦
 1962. Mertens Johnny                      1963 B-HouthalenHelchteren Hou   7:05.31,6   2:33.02,8  (5795) diploma  138/M4   559.   19,458 ¦  2:34.29 1958.¦ 2:46.49 1892.¦ 3:13.41 1936.¦ 4:08.15 1922.¦ 5:15.52 1990.¦ 6:27.15 2012.¦
 1963. Turazzini Massimiliano, Savona (SV) 1970 Speed Wheel Team Savona     7:05.35,0   2:33.06,2  (4062) diploma  138/M3   556.   19,455 ¦  2:29.08 1538.¦ 2:41.17 1489.¦ 3:06.33 1484.¦ 4:00.29 1579.¦ 5:07.17 1699.¦ 6:19.04 1779.¦
 1964. Smit Marco, NL-Graft                1964 En Route                    7:05.35,9   2:33.07,1  (2033) diploma  138/M4   560.   19,454 ¦  2:33.45 1911.¦ 2:48.33 2021.¦ 3:15.22 2040.¦ 4:13.29 2165.¦ 5:20.41 2174.¦ 6:27.09 2009.¦
 1965. Pasini Stefano, Cotignola (RA)      1951 SC Cotignolese              7:05.38,1   2:33.09,3  (4927) diploma  138/M5   224.   19,453 ¦  2:39.09 2318.¦ 2:51.59 2267.¦ 3:19.44 2303.¦ 4:16.14 2287.¦ 5:20.53 2182.¦ 6:28.05 2038.¦
 1966. Staiger Christian, D-Kempten        1971 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:05.39,3   2:33.10,5  (1764) diploma  138/M2   330.   19,452 ¦  2:28.42 1504.¦ 2:41.07 1476.¦ 3:08.17 1592.¦ 4:05.27 1789.¦ 5:12.36 1875.¦ 6:26.04 1980.¦
 1967. Fürbaß Oliver, D-Neufahrn           1966 TSV Unterföhring            7:05.41,6   2:33.12,8  (7126) diploma  138/M3   557.   19,450 ¦  2:53.28 3197.¦ 3:09.17 3250.¦ 3:33.47 3002.¦ 4:33.23 2929.¦ 5:25.07 2317.¦ 6:27.45 2026.¦
 1968. De Wrachien Enrico, Treviso (TV)    1961 Granfondo Pinarello         7:05.43,4   2:33.14,6   (132) diploma  138/M4   561.   19,449 ¦  2:28.52 1518.¦ 2:40.54 1450.¦ 3:09.00 1648.¦ 4:04.45 1769.¦ 5:11.43 1850.¦ 6:26.09 1982.¦
 1969. Firpo Andrea, Genova (GE)           1966 Speed Wheel Team Savona     7:05.44,5   2:33.15,7  (4045) diploma  138/M3   558.   19,448 ¦  2:40.11 2383.¦ 2:53.37 2362.¦ 3:19.56 2312.¦ 4:13.05 2150.¦ 5:18.23 2087.¦ 6:24.53 1946.¦
 1970. Hess-Hugenroth Thomas, D-Lauf       1965 Adidas Group                7:05.53,1   2:33.24,3  (6162) diploma  138/M3   559.   19,441 ¦  2:32.38 1823.¦ 2:45.35 1802.¦ 3:12.20 1850.¦ 4:07.31 1879.¦ 5:14.57 1961.¦ 6:27.55 2032.¦
 1971. Villa Antonello, San Miniato (PI)   1963 GS Daccordi                 7:05.53,9   2:33.25,1  (8352) diploma  138/M4   562.   19,441 ¦  2:31.14 1716.¦ 2:44.12 1697.¦ 3:10.05 1709.¦ 4:01.44 1645.¦ 5:15.53 1994.¦ 6:26.41 1998.¦
 1972. Silvi Riccardo, Forlì (FC)          1963 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI       7:05.54,0   2:33.25,2  (3057) diploma  138/M4   563.   19,441 ¦  2:31.19 1721.¦ 2:44.39 1738.¦ 3:11.01 1763.¦ 4:05.39 1804.¦ 5:16.47 2036.¦ 6:26.27 1991.¦
 1973. Fritsche Volker, D-Lichtenfels      1962 Lech Angels                 7:05.56,1   2:33.27,3  (3835) diploma  138/M4   564.   19,439 ¦  2:43.34 2628.¦ 2:56.40 2580.¦ 3:22.33 2467.¦ 4:17.16 2332.¦ 5:19.52 2147.¦ 6:28.13 2046.¦
 1974. Tomasin Giampaolo, Santa Giustina i 1960 gs2pedali                   7:05.56,4   2:33.27,6  (2973) diploma  138/M4   565.   19,439 ¦  2:37.56 2224.¦ 2:51.02 2205.¦ 3:16.40 2136.¦ 4:08.39 1948.¦ 5:11.46 1851.¦ 6:26.29 1992.¦
 1975. Mülhausen Franz-Josef, D-Ochtendung 1956 RST Ochtendung              7:05.57,5   2:33.28,7  (4165) diploma  138/M5   225.   19,438 ¦  2:32.09 1791.¦ 2:46.07 1834.¦ 3:14.19 1989.¦ 4:06.05 1818.¦ 5:12.30 1870.¦ 6:22.25 1876.¦
 1976. Rossi Marco, Lendinara (RO)         1962 CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA   7:05.58,4   2:33.29,6  (3072) diploma  138/M4   566.   19,437 ¦  2:36.53 2148.¦ 2:49.15 2078.¦ 3:14.27 2001.¦ 4:14.27 2213.¦ 5:17.10 2047.¦ 6:28.39 2059.¦
 1977. Kohnz Carl-Walter, D-Ochtendung     1951 RST Ochtendung              7:06.00,1   2:33.31,3  (4162) diploma  138/M5   226.   19,436 ¦  2:32.09 1792.¦ 2:46.08 1836.¦ 3:14.19 1990.¦ 4:06.05 1818.¦ 5:12.30 1871.¦ 6:22.25 1878.¦
 1978. Vandervelden Filip, B-Dilbeek       1951 UFOLEP                      7:06.05,3   2:33.36,5  (3719) diploma  138/M5   227.   19,432 ¦  2:33.41 1908.¦ 2:47.13 1921.¦ 3:13.15 1902.¦ 4:09.41 2001.¦ 5:15.22 1974.¦ 6:25.51 1972.¦
 1979. Kersbergen Jacco, NL-Houten         1957 WTC Houten                  7:06.07,2   2:33.38,4  (2130) diploma  138/M5   228.   19,431 ¦  2:40.46 2425.¦ 2:56.17 2558.¦ 3:22.31 2465.¦ 4:20.02 2442.¦ 5:19.55 2148.¦ 6:27.29 2018.¦
 1980. Comelli Massimo, Romans d'Isonzo (G 1971 Gradisca d'Isonzo ASD       7:06.09,1   2:33.40,3  (8958) diploma  138/M2   331.   19,429 ¦  2:27.55 1446.¦ 2:41.17 1487.¦ 3:05.29 1423.¦ 3:54.05 1296.¦ 4:58.24 1376.¦ 6:18.38 1762.¦
 1981. Giarba Sergio, Berbenno di Valtelli 1959 GS Postalesio               7:06.11,0   2:33.42,2  (8522) diploma  138/M4   567.   19,428 ¦  2:31.44 1764.¦ 2:45.44 1810.¦ 3:12.27 1857.¦ 4:01.36 1637.¦ 5:14.52 1957.¦ 6:26.46 2001.¦
 1982. Klingele Hubert                     1969 D-Ehrenkirchen              7:06.12,0   2:33.43,2  (9783) diploma  138/M3   560.   19,427 ¦  2:32.50 1850.¦ 2:45.01 1766.¦ 3:10.04 1706.¦ 4:01.51 1652.¦ 5:11.07 1830.¦ 6:25.54 1976.¦
 1983. Mocetti Ivano, Bolsena (VT)         1961 Bolsena Forum Sport         7:06.12,5   2:33.43,7  (9578) diploma  138/M4   568.   19,427 ¦  2:44.51 2709.¦ 2:57.03 2598.¦ 3:24.08 2561.¦ 4:20.08 2445.¦ 5:23.09 2256.¦ 6:28.24 2052.¦
 1984. Gross Volker                        1963 D-Deizisau                  7:06.14,0   2:33.45,2  (2631) diploma  138/M4   569.   19,425 ¦  2:32.35 1821.¦ 2:45.12 1776.¦ 3:10.54 1759.¦ 4:08.20 1927.¦ 5:13.59 1925.¦ 6:28.13 2044.¦
 1985. Birtele Paolo, Grezzana (VR)        1973 G.C. GREZZANA               7:06.14,4   2:33.45,6  (2889) diploma  138/M2   332.   19,425 ¦  2:34.46 1981.¦ 2:47.57 1974.¦ 3:14.08 1971.¦ 4:07.58 1905.¦ 5:17.44 2062.¦ 6:27.32 2020.¦
 1986. Finazzi Pierluigi, Grumello del Mon 1979 GS Team Special Bike        7:06.16,4   2:33.47,6  (2482) diploma  138/M1   203.   19,424 ¦  2:31.46 1765.¦ 2:45.06 1771.¦ 3:10.54 1760.¦ 4:13.02 2148.¦ 5:17.35 2057.¦ 6:27.14 2011.¦
 1987. Würfel Michael, D-Göppingen         1974 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:06.17,1   2:33.48,3  (3716) diploma  138/M2   333.   19,423 ¦  2:37.46 2214.¦ 2:50.54 2197.¦ 3:16.32 2123.¦ 4:18.01 2370.¦ 5:17.45 2064.¦ 6:24.47 1941.¦
 1988. Koller Stefan, D-Faurndau           1974 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:06.17,3   2:33.48,5  (6651) diploma  138/M2   334.   19,423 ¦  2:37.43 2211.¦ 2:50.54 2199.¦ 3:16.33 2127.¦ 4:18.22 2389.¦ 5:16.58 2040.¦ 6:24.48 1942.¦
 1989. Lemke Stefan, D-Diedorf             1968 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:06.18,8   2:33.50,0  (1877) diploma  138/M3   561.   19,422 ¦  2:38.00 2227.¦ 2:50.33 2173.¦ 3:20.15 2331.¦ 4:13.11 2153.¦ 5:20.44 2175.¦ 6:28.27 2055.¦
 1990. Gallo Martinez Alberto, E-Moralzarz 1960 CDE Grupo Ciclista Flande   7:06.19,8   2:33.51,0  (7835) diploma  138/M4   570.   19,421 ¦  2:43.38 2634.¦ 2:58.44 2700.¦ 3:25.15 2623.¦ 4:24.58 2636.¦ 5:22.02 2215.¦ 6:25.34 1964.¦
 1991. Garcia Ortiz Francisco, E-Moralzarz 1968 CDE Grupo Ciclista Flande   7:06.21,8   2:33.53,0  (7842) diploma  138/M3   562.   19,420 ¦  2:43.33 2624.¦ 2:58.46 2703.¦ 3:25.15 2622.¦ 4:25.03 2641.¦ 5:21.23 2196.¦ 6:25.35 1965.¦
 1992. Alonzo Munoz Francisco, E-Colado Vi 1960 CDE Grupo Ciclista Flande   7:06.22,7   2:33.53,9  (7841) diploma  138/M4   571.   19,419 ¦  2:43.40 2639.¦ 2:58.47 2708.¦ 3:25.17 2630.¦ 4:25.01 2639.¦ 5:22.04 2218.¦ 6:25.38 1966.¦
 1993. Tenner Alfred, D-Rottmar            1963 RC Herpersdorf              7:06.27,4   2:33.58,6  (9316) diploma  138/M4   572.   19,415 ¦  2:33.18 1885.¦ 2:47.27 1934.¦ 3:11.38 1806.¦ 4:12.10 2103.¦ 5:16.30 2017.¦ 6:26.26 1989.¦
 1994. Sanchez Yuste Jose Felix, E-Collado 1980 CDE Grupo Ciclista Flande   7:06.28,3   2:33.59,5  (7837) diploma  138/M1   204.   19,415 ¦  2:43.34 2629.¦ 2:58.35 2694.¦ 3:25.12 2618.¦ 4:24.53 2632.¦ 5:21.40 2206.¦ 6:25.32 1962.¦
 1995. Solbiati Vittorio, Gallarate (VA)   1963 A.S.D.CICLI TURRI-CARRERA   7:06.36,4   2:34.07,6  (9702) diploma  138/M4   573.   19,408 ¦  2:33.10 1873.¦ 2:48.11 1994.¦ 3:14.30 2004.¦ 4:12.02 2100.¦ 5:16.38 2025.¦ 6:24.43 1938.¦
 1996. Grobberio Alberto, Verona (VR)      1965 G.C. GREZZANA               7:06.38,2   2:34.09,4  (2891) diploma  138/M3   563.   19,407 ¦  2:34.48 1986.¦ 2:47.44 1960.¦ 3:14.14 1984.¦ 4:08.03 1908.¦ 5:18.53 2104.¦ 6:27.35 2022.¦
 1997. Vignolo Andrea Mario, Zoagli (GE)   1959 Team Bike Racing            7:06.40,2   2:34.11,4  (5986) diploma  138/M4   574.   19,406 ¦  2:35.32 2043.¦ 2:48.35 2022.¦ 3:14.04 1964.¦ 4:10.29 2029.¦ 5:16.09 2004.¦ 6:28.17 2047.¦
 1998. Stabrey Björn, D-Holzkirchen        1972 Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventure   7:06.40,7   2:34.11,9  (3586) diploma  138/M2   335.   19,405 ¦  2:46.45 2824.¦ 2:59.34 2748.¦ 3:29.47 2841.¦ 4:26.12 2684.¦ 5:28.30 2426.¦ 6:32.51 2176.¦
 1999. van der Velde Sybolt, NL-Langweer   1955 Nova Zembla                 7:06.42,2   2:34.13,4  (9326) diploma  138/M5   229.   19,404 ¦  2:31.23 1729.¦ 2:44.12 1697.¦ 3:10.26 1729.¦ 4:07.39 1888.¦ 5:13.18 1905.¦ 6:26.11 1983.¦
 2000. Bortolot Roberto, Trieste (TS)      1964 mountain bici club triest   7:06.42,9   2:34.14,1  (2771) diploma  138/M4   575.   19,404 ¦  2:39.47 2354.¦ 2:52.11 2283.¦ 3:18.53 2252.¦ 4:19.08 2408.¦ 5:26.43 2368.¦ 6:30.53 2122.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.