138km Uomini/Männer

21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - 138km Uomini/Männer

posti: 501-1000 (6:01.53,9)

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett          cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Isola Luigi, Pozzi San Michele Tagl 1972 Team Guru Parkpre Selle I   6:01.53,9   1:29.25,1  (2812) diploma  138/M2   91.    22,879 ¦  2:03.36  207.¦ 2:15.27  216.¦ 2:37.06  232.¦ 3:24.40  270.¦ 4:25.18  409.¦ 5:25.48  487.¦
  502. Silvestri Rogero, Villorba (TV)     1971 GS Esercito                 6:01.54,9   1:29.26,1  (1492) diploma  138/M2   92.    22,878 ¦  2:14.48  625.¦ 2:26.39  613.¦ 2:49.24  625.¦ 3:35.55  599.¦ 4:32.32  586.¦ 5:28.36  531.¦
  503. Wild Manfred, D-Friedberg           1957 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:01.55,7   1:29.26,9  (1698) diploma  138/M5   29.    22,877 ¦  2:10.38  427.¦ 2:22.22  423.¦ 2:44.46  436.¦ 3:35.27  579.¦ 4:31.46  568.¦ 5:27.10  510.¦
  504. Testa Oriano, Ripa (PG)             1958 AS Team Motor Point         6:01.57,9   1:29.29,1  (8704) diploma  138/M4   107.   22,875 ¦  2:15.26  662.¦ 2:27.40  656.¦ 2:50.03  647.¦ 3:35.18  571.¦ 4:30.12  532.¦ 5:26.28  496.¦
  505. Zwam van Marcel, NL-Haarlem         1961 D,T.S.                      6:02.00,8   1:29.32,0  (5779) diploma  138/M4   108.   22,872 ¦  2:15.45  670.¦ 2:27.12  639.¦ 2:49.11  616.¦ 3:34.29  543.¦ 4:30.43  540.¦ 5:27.52  523.¦
  506. Ghirardini Danilo, Scandiano (RE)   1950 Team Cicli Campioli         6:02.14,3   1:29.45,5  (2565) diploma  138/M5   30.    22,857 ¦  2:08.43  358.¦ 2:20.50  365.¦ 2:43.10  381.¦ 3:28.59  380.¦ 4:27.49  479.¦ 5:26.53  504.¦
  506. Nusser Wilhelm, D-Augsburg          1965 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:02.14,3   1:29.45,5  (1870) diploma  138/M3   159.   22,857 ¦  2:07.59  328.¦ 2:19.51  326.¦ 2:40.59  316.¦ 3:27.21  322.¦ 4:23.58  385.¦ 5:27.16  511.¦
  508. Nusser Stephan, D-Augsburg          1966 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:02.15,5   1:29.46,7  (1868) diploma  138/M3   160.   22,856 ¦  2:09.48  397.¦ 2:21.38  391.¦ 2:44.10  417.¦ 3:29.26  398.¦ 4:25.32  422.¦ 5:27.17  513.¦
  509. Hörzer Hermann, A-Nestelbach bei Gr 1961 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:02.16,4   1:29.47,6  (3944) diploma  138/M4   109.   22,855 ¦  2:15.08  650.¦ 2:27.13  640.¦ 2:48.08  566.¦ 3:34.08  534.¦ 4:25.20  414.¦ 5:26.07  491.¦
  510. Moschetta Nicola, Ladispoli (RM)    1978 Team Ladispoli              6:02.16,6   1:29.47,8  (2319) diploma  138/M1   79.    22,855 ¦  2:10.28  420.¦ 2:22.12  418.¦ 2:43.50  404.¦ 3:31.11  447.¦ 4:30.55  546.¦ 5:28.20  530.¦
  511. Capelli Angelo, Tirano (SO)         1971 UNIONE SPORTIVA BORMIESE    6:02.18,0   1:29.49,2  (9460) diploma  138/M2   93.    22,853 ¦  2:20.01  914.¦ 2:32.29  909.¦ 2:54.46  861.¦ 3:43.09  829.¦ 4:35.36  659.¦ 5:29.25  540.¦
  512. Neuhauser Franz, D-Bolsterlang      1960 Radtrerff Fischen           6:02.20,4   1:29.51,6  (2596) diploma  138/M4   110.   22,851 ¦  2:11.58  484.¦ 2:23.55  484.¦ 2:45.18  461.¦ 3:32.09  476.¦ 4:26.23  443.¦ 5:28.04  525.¦
  513. van Zantvoort Eric, NL-Valkenswaard 1968 TWC de Kempen               6:02.29,5   1:30.00,7  (9388) diploma  138/M3   161.   22,841 ¦  2:10.05  410.¦ 2:21.59  411.¦ 2:45.39  471.¦ 3:31.45  464.¦ 4:28.06  491.¦ 5:27.48  521.¦
  514. Mehmann Stefan, CH-Rheinfelden      1976 VMC Zeinigen                6:02.37,8   1:30.09,0  (5693) diploma  138/M2   94.    22,833 ¦  2:17.12  743.¦ 2:29.28  754.¦ 2:52.43  753.¦ 3:38.24  675.¦ 4:30.25  535.¦ 5:26.43  503.¦
  515. Gruber Thomas, D-Königsbrunn        1960 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:02.39,5   1:30.10,7  (1808) diploma  138/M4   111.   22,831 ¦  2:11.04  440.¦ 2:22.52  437.¦ 2:45.12  455.¦ 3:30.09  421.¦ 4:27.58  484.¦ 5:26.35  500.¦
  515. Zanato Demis, Preganziol (TV)       1975 Granfondo Pinarello         6:02.39,5   1:30.10,7  (1547) diploma  138/M2   95.    22,831 ¦  2:19.47  896.¦ 2:31.53  880.¦ 2:55.39  893.¦ 3:42.03  793.¦ 4:34.39  635.¦ 5:29.57  549.¦
  517. Pacher Oscar, Grigno (TN)           1965 VC Club Feltre              6:02.42,5   1:30.13,7  (8383) diploma  138/M3   162.   22,828 ¦  2:22.34 1076.¦ 2:35.28 1087.¦ 2:56.55  958.¦ 3:43.19  842.¦ 4:34.18  624.¦ 5:29.06  537.¦
  518. Narici Alessandro, Milano (MI)      1966 ironlario triathlon club    6:02.45,2   1:30.16,4  (5982) diploma  138/M3   163.   22,825 ¦  2:16.40  718.¦ 2:28.34  699.¦ 2:51.23  697.¦ 3:37.26  654.¦ 4:29.59  523.¦ 5:26.55  506.¦
  519. Lang Johann, D-Neumarkt             1956 Streetworker Neumarkt       6:02.49,2   1:30.20,4  (2342) diploma  138/M5   31.    22,821 ¦  2:14.32  615.¦ 2:26.16  594.¦ 2:48.35  582.¦ 3:37.01  635.¦ 4:32.20  581.¦ 5:28.41  532.¦
  520. Corato Franco, Magrè di Schio (VI)  1966 ASD Ca Trenta               6:02.50,7   1:30.21,9  (2778) diploma  138/M3   164.   22,819 ¦  2:12.28  515.¦ 2:24.01  491.¦ 2:46.26  504.¦ 3:32.14  478.¦ 4:30.43  542.¦ 5:30.00  551.¦
  521. Tonoli Antonio, Bonate Sopra (BG)   1974 Brember Valley              6:02.52,3   1:30.23,5  (2515) diploma  138/M2   96.    22,817 ¦  1:57.05   91.¦ 2:08.20   87.¦ 2:28.50   98.¦ 3:11.31   94.¦ 4:13.32  215.¦ 5:26.08  492.¦
  522. Fenati Nelson, Ravenna (RA)         1968 ASD Acropolis Rossetti      6:02.53,6   1:30.24,8   (169) diploma  138/M3   165.   22,816 ¦  2:22.39 1085.¦ 2:34.28 1042.¦ 2:56.39  940.¦ 3:39.32  715.¦ 4:35.56  669.¦ 5:30.18  560.¦
  523. Sacher Christian, D-Penzberg        1972 Ramazzotti Team             6:02.59,3   1:30.30,5  (5136) diploma  138/M2   97.    22,810 ¦  2:16.17  697.¦ 2:28.06  675.¦ 2:50.10  649.¦ 3:36.06  605.¦ 4:33.50  614.¦ 5:29.37  544.¦
  524. Bottino Jean Daniele, Cisano sul Ne 1972 CS Ortovero                 6:03.03,5   1:30.34,7  (1949) diploma  138/M2   98.    22,806 ¦  2:03.16  200.¦ 2:14.53  202.¦ 2:36.11  209.¦ 3:35.40  585.¦ 4:31.15  555.¦ 5:27.49  522.¦
  525. Casarini Stefano, Carpi (MO)        1969 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:03.15,2   1:30.46,4  (3672) diploma  138/M3   166.   22,794 ¦  2:13.17  547.¦ 2:25.43  566.¦ 2:47.24  535.¦ 3:33.09  504.¦ 4:28.18  496.¦ 5:26.56  507.¦
  526. Loda Luigi, Palazzolo Sull'Oglio (B 1952 ASD MTB Credaro             6:03.17,1   1:30.48,3  (3051) diploma  138/M5   32.    22,792 ¦  2:15.08  649.¦ 2:26.37  610.¦ 2:49.59  644.¦ 3:38.39  687.¦ 4:35.01  647.¦ 5:29.45  545.¦
  527. Wartmann Marcel, CH-Neftenbach      1964 länkerbiisser               6:03.17,2   1:30.48,4  (2901) diploma  138/M4   112.   22,791 ¦  2:13.51  581.¦ 2:25.20  551.¦ 2:47.59  558.¦ 3:33.08  500.¦ 4:30.40  538.¦ 5:28.13  528.¦
  528. Assi Paolo Angelo, Zanica (BG)      1963 Ciclista Zanica             6:03.23,1   1:30.54,3  (1938) diploma  138/M4   113.   22,785 ¦  2:05.00  248.¦ 2:16.54  250.¦ 2:39.13  279.¦ 3:25.04  281.¦ 4:28.09  492.¦ 5:27.25  516.¦
  529. Brenna Sauro, Firenze (FI)          1965 Bicisporteam Firenze        6:03.23,4   1:30.54,6  (2507) diploma  138/M3   167.   22,785 ¦  2:11.11  447.¦ 2:24.46  526.¦ 2:47.22  532.¦ 3:34.22  539.¦ 4:30.04  529.¦ 5:28.55  536.¦
  530. Viliani Marco, Sesto Fiorentino (FI 1960 bicisporteam firenze        6:03.25,8   1:30.57,0  (2985) diploma  138/M4   114.   22,782 ¦  2:11.27  457.¦ 2:24.45  525.¦ 2:47.21  531.¦ 3:34.24  541.¦ 4:30.39  537.¦ 5:28.53  535.¦
  531. Lesage Philippe, F-Bedoin           1961 Team Scott-Vélo 101         6:03.26,8   1:30.58,0    (62) diploma  138/M4   115.   22,781 ¦  2:11.50  479.¦ 2:24.16  504.¦ 2:47.07  522.¦ 3:33.13  506.¦ 4:29.28  509.¦ 5:27.37  519.¦
  532. Jeninga Jasper, D-Untergruppenbach  1977 TSAC                        6:03.27,7   1:30.58,9  (7094) diploma  138/M1   80.    22,780 ¦  2:16.51  724.¦ 2:28.59  716.¦ 2:51.07  684.¦ 3:37.56  664.¦ 4:32.48  592.¦ 5:30.22  562.¦
  533. Renzoni Antonio, Calcinelli (PU)    1977 gs cicloclub calcinelli     6:03.34,7   1:31.05,9  (9880) diploma  138/M1   81.    22,773 ¦  2:19.25  876.¦ 2:31.57  886.¦ 2:54.31  845.¦ 3:40.18  731.¦ 4:36.16  679.¦ 5:29.46  546.¦
  534. Galizia Francesco, Casalgrande (RE) 1970 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   6:03.37,6   1:31.08,8  (1927) diploma  138/M3   168.   22,770 ¦  2:07.08  305.¦ 2:18.31  294.¦ 2:40.55  313.¦ 3:26.23  302.¦ 4:26.10  437.¦ 5:26.29  497.¦
  535. Seitz Thomas, D-Ronsberg            1987 Briko Squadra Corse         6:03.43,7   1:31.14,9  (6520) diploma  138/M1   82.    22,764 ¦  2:20.16  926.¦ 2:32.58  932.¦ 2:54.10  820.¦ 3:42.02  791.¦ 4:33.35  607.¦ 5:29.26  541.¦
  536. Jansen Frank, NL-Amsterdam Oud Zuid 1982 Wielrenvereniging Valium    6:03.52,0   1:31.23,2  (9510) diploma  138/M1   83.    22,755 ¦  2:17.19  753.¦ 2:29.40  762.¦ 2:52.13  732.¦ 3:39.06  698.¦ 4:32.15  580.¦ 5:29.53  547.¦
  537. Refosco Mirko, Castelgomberto (VI)  1960 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:03.52,9   1:31.24,1  (1581) diploma  138/M4   116.   22,754 ¦  2:12.42  528.¦ 2:24.50  530.¦ 2:47.43  548.¦ 3:35.28  580.¦ 4:32.52  595.¦ 5:30.06  556.¦
  538. Tempestini Massimo, Prato (PO)      1959 ASD Inwool                  6:03.56,8   1:31.28,0  (2174) diploma  138/M4   117.   22,750 ¦  2:12.59  538.¦ 2:24.55  531.¦ 2:47.37  545.¦ 3:33.27  512.¦ 4:30.11  531.¦ 5:29.09  538.¦
  539. van Den Helder Rick, NL-CE Kockenge 1987 En Route                    6:04.30,4   1:32.01,6  (2018) diploma  138/M1   84.    22,715 ¦  2:07.42  316.¦ 2:19.52  327.¦ 2:41.07  319.¦ 3:31.49  468.¦ 4:24.00  387.¦ 5:25.34  484.¦
  540. Berner Siegfried, D-Augsburg        1957 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:04.30,7   1:32.01,9  (1876) diploma  138/M5   33.    22,715 ¦  2:14.01  591.¦ 2:26.26  603.¦ 2:48.12  569.¦ 3:34.32  544.¦ 4:29.51  517.¦ 5:30.04  555.¦
  541. van Gampelaere Guy, B-Bellem Belgie 1954 En Route                    6:04.32,5   1:32.03,7  (1990) diploma  138/M5   34.    22,713 ¦  2:16.00  685.¦ 2:28.26  692.¦ 2:50.57  677.¦ 3:38.34  684.¦ 4:35.28  657.¦ 5:31.16  582.¦
  542. Chiarello Daniele, Castelgomberto ( 1966 GS Krom                     6:04.34,7   1:32.05,9  (2416) diploma  138/M3   169.   22,711 ¦  2:13.22  551.¦ 2:24.56  532.¦ 2:48.01  560.¦ 3:33.03  495.¦ 4:32.43  590.¦ 5:29.59  550.¦
  542. Wolfensberger Ruedi, CH-Neftenbach  1961 länkerbiisser               6:04.34,7   1:32.05,9  (2900) diploma  138/M4   118.   22,711 ¦  2:13.59  590.¦ 2:25.58  575.¦ 2:48.42  587.¦ 3:33.08  501.¦ 4:30.01  524.¦ 5:29.16  539.¦
  544. Vescovini Manrico, Castello d'Argil 1958 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:04.35,4   1:32.06,6  (2230) diploma  138/M4   119.   22,710 ¦  2:06.33  288.¦ 2:18.05  282.¦ 2:40.07  297.¦ 3:25.41  293.¦ 4:29.41  513.¦ 5:30.46  572.¦
  545. Schwarz Manfred, D-Igling           1967 Skischule Müller            6:04.37,5   1:32.08,7  (3997) diploma  138/M3   170.   22,708 ¦  2:11.13  449.¦ 2:23.12  450.¦ 2:45.45  477.¦ 3:35.58  603.¦ 4:25.54  433.¦ 5:29.28  542.¦
  546. Bellini Loris Mauro, Rovereto (TN)  1964 GS Esercito                 6:04.37,9   1:32.09,1  (1495) diploma  138/M4   120.   22,707 ¦  2:12.19  504.¦ 2:25.51  570.¦ 2:47.44  552.¦ 3:34.15  538.¦ 4:30.03  527.¦ 5:28.07  526.¦
  547. De Boni Stefano, Feltre (BL)        1975 VC Club Feltre              6:04.40,7   1:32.11,9  (8379) diploma  138/M2   99.    22,704 ¦  2:14.26  608.¦ 2:26.20  599.¦ 2:47.43  549.¦ 3:31.42  460.¦ 4:29.43  515.¦ 5:30.33  565.¦
  548. Roller Karl-Heinz, D-Neubulach      1968 SC Neubulach                6:04.46,4   1:32.17,6  (5229) diploma  138/M3   171.   22,699 ¦  2:16.11  695.¦ 2:28.22  690.¦ 2:50.20  656.¦ 3:36.20  611.¦ 4:31.51  571.¦ 5:30.00  552.¦
  549. De Coux Luc, B-HeistopdenBerg Heist 1961 Jos Feron                   6:04.48,6   1:32.19,8  (7696) diploma  138/M4   121.   22,696 ¦  2:16.38  717.¦ 2:33.06  939.¦ 2:55.23  881.¦ 3:43.54  866.¦ 4:34.27  631.¦ 5:30.38  567.¦
  550. Neumann Wolfgang                    1963 D-München                   6:04.51,5   1:32.22,7  (2880) diploma  138/M4   122.   22,693 ¦  2:12.38  525.¦ 2:24.33  515.¦ 2:46.33  506.¦ 3:34.24  542.¦ 4:32.12  577.¦ 5:30.03  554.¦
  551. Rabl Bernd, D-Dachau                1970 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:04.55,9   1:32.27,1  (1786) diploma  138/M3   172.   22,689 ¦  2:11.48  477.¦ 2:23.58  486.¦ 2:47.10  523.¦ 3:34.01  532.¦ 4:32.43  589.¦ 5:31.36  591.¦
  552. Piccardo Alessio, Aprilia (LT)      1971 SC D.Aprilia 59             6:04.56,7   1:32.27,9  (8669) diploma  138/M2   100.   22,688 ¦  2:18.49  835.¦ 2:31.32  855.¦ 2:53.41  799.¦ 3:39.07  699.¦ 4:33.56  616.¦ 5:30.21  561.¦
  553. Dahl Burkhard, D-Weilheim           1968 MTB Munich                  6:04.59,4   1:32.30,6  (2253) diploma  138/M3   173.   22,685 ¦  2:13.54  585.¦ 2:25.49  569.¦ 2:47.59  557.¦ 3:35.57  601.¦ 4:30.14  533.¦ 5:27.18  514.¦
  554. Candela Mauro, Gorizia (GO)         1972 GC GORIZIANO                6:05.03,4   1:32.34,6  (2757) diploma  138/M2   101.   22,681 ¦  2:14.15  601.¦ 2:26.10  586.¦ 2:48.34  581.¦ 3:36.45  623.¦ 4:31.38  564.¦ 5:30.34  566.¦
  555. Pannella Fabio, Meldola (FC)        1967 as team                     6:05.04,4   1:32.35,6  (2993) diploma  138/M3   174.   22,680 ¦  2:15.10  653.¦ 2:27.25  649.¦ 2:49.51  639.¦ 3:36.38  618.¦ 4:31.36  563.¦ 5:28.47  533.¦
  556. Fantoni Alberto, Fiorano Modenese ( 1965 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:05.05,7   1:32.36,9  (1609) diploma  138/M3   175.   22,679 ¦  2:14.24  606.¦ 2:26.15  591.¦ 2:48.22  573.¦ 3:33.35  515.¦ 4:31.55  574.¦ 5:29.56  548.¦
  557. Pappot Wilfried, NL-Dedemsvaart     1962 Team Dalfsen                6:05.14,4   1:32.45,6  (1968) diploma  138/M4   123.   22,670 ¦  2:15.05  642.¦ 2:26.35  608.¦ 2:49.04  613.¦ 3:34.57  563.¦ 4:31.13  553.¦ 5:30.17  559.¦
  558. van Katwijk Fons, NL-Doetinchem     1951 En Route                    6:05.17,9   1:32.49,1  (7507) diploma  138/M5   35.    22,666 ¦  2:16.54  729.¦ 2:29.02  718.¦ 2:52.28  742.¦ 3:38.37  686.¦ 4:35.07  648.¦ 5:31.37  594.¦
  559. Battistelli Claudio, Porto Potenza  1952 Valenti Team Recanati       6:05.22,8   1:32.54,0  (3177) diploma  138/M5   36.    22,661 ¦  2:13.32  560.¦ 2:26.55  624.¦ 2:49.02  612.¦ 3:35.34  582.¦ 4:30.42  539.¦ 5:27.59  524.¦
  560. Cebin Andrej, SLO-Hrastnik          1971 KD Hrastnik                 6:05.26,0   1:32.57,2  (4621) diploma  138/M2   102.   22,658 ¦  2:16.33  713.¦ 2:28.44  705.¦ 2:50.54  675.¦ 3:38.48  691.¦ 4:34.48  639.¦ 5:31.36  592.¦
  561. Quadri Giuseppe, Milano (MI)        1963 Team MG K Vis-Playfull-Ci   6:05.29,0   1:33.00,2  (2871) diploma  138/M4   124.   22,654 ¦  2:16.08  691.¦ 2:28.07  676.¦ 2:50.28  660.¦ 3:37.38  657.¦ 4:34.52  643.¦ 5:31.18  585.¦
  562. Borghi Andrea, Monticelli d'Ongina  1971 VC  Bagnolo Cremasco        6:05.34,9   1:33.06,1  (5165) diploma  138/M2   103.   22,648 ¦  2:14.42  620.¦ 2:26.35  609.¦ 2:49.00  607.¦ 3:35.49  594.¦ 4:33.32  606.¦ 5:30.08  557.¦
  563. Wissler Claus, D-Bruckberg          1969 SC 53 Landshut              6:05.37,4   1:33.08,6 (10445) diploma  138/M3   176.   22,646 ¦  2:23.26 1135.¦ 2:35.55 1115.¦ 2:58.26 1039.¦ 3:46.16  960.¦ 4:34.56  644.¦ 5:31.04  577.¦
  564. Kempeneers Wim, B-Sint-truiden      1965 En Route                    6:05.42,4   1:33.13,6  (1988) diploma  138/M3   177.   22,641 ¦  2:13.35  567.¦ 2:26.27  604.¦ 2:49.14  618.¦ 3:36.42  621.¦ 4:32.12  577.¦ 5:27.37  518.¦
  565. Luijendijk Anthonie, NL-Leiden      1974 En Route                    6:05.42,8   1:33.14,0  (1992) diploma  138/M2   104.   22,640 ¦  2:02.45  189.¦ 2:14.32  195.¦ 2:35.45  205.¦ 3:23.29  254.¦ 4:25.30  418.¦ 5:30.01  553.¦
  566. Cerutti Stefano, Borgomanero (NO)   1966 Nonsolofango                6:05.43,9   1:33.15,1  (2787) diploma  138/M3   178.   22,639 ¦  2:08.15  340.¦ 2:19.45  323.¦ 2:42.19  362.¦ 3:27.57  340.¦ 4:25.31  421.¦ 5:28.14  529.¦
  567. Miller Paul, A-Innsbruck            1953 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:05.51,4   1:33.22,6  (1850) diploma  138/M5   37.    22,631 ¦  2:13.27  553.¦ 2:25.14  543.¦ 2:48.09  567.¦ 3:35.45  592.¦ 4:34.06  621.¦ 5:32.01  600.¦
  568. Casiraghi Fabio, Burago di Molgora  1962 Cicli MAggioni              6:05.54,2   1:33.25,4  (2512) diploma  138/M4   125.   22,628 ¦  2:11.29  460.¦ 2:23.09  448.¦ 2:45.59  489.¦ 3:30.26  425.¦ 4:31.02  551.¦ 5:31.16  583.¦
  569. Velilla Rodrigo César, E-Barbastro  1974 CC Zarabici                 6:05.55,4   1:33.26,6  (8603) diploma  138/M2   105.   22,627 ¦  2:19.49  899.¦ 2:32.34  911.¦ 2:54.35  850.¦ 3:40.43  742.¦ 4:35.38  660.¦ 5:31.07  579.¦
  570. Selleslagh Gunter, B-SintKatelijneW 1975 olympia cyclingteam         6:05.56,9   1:33.28,1  (9901) diploma  138/M2   106.   22,626 ¦  2:16.34  716.¦ 2:28.26  691.¦ 2:51.20  696.¦ 3:37.07  639.¦ 4:35.14  649.¦ 5:31.29  588.¦
  571. Peri Franco, Treviso (TV)           1956 Granfondo Pinarello         6:05.59,4   1:33.30,6  (1575) diploma  138/M5   38.    22,623 ¦  2:17.37  774.¦ 2:30.47  820.¦ 2:53.40  797.¦ 3:40.45  743.¦ 4:34.50  641.¦ 5:30.42  570.¦
  572. Ghisalberti Santino, Seriate (BG)   1962 GI DGC Seriate              6:06.07,7   1:33.38,9  (2481) diploma  138/M4   126.   22,615 ¦  2:15.17  658.¦ 2:27.08  636.¦ 2:49.04  614.¦ 3:35.40  587.¦ 4:33.17  602.¦ 5:32.03  602.¦
  573. Richter Bernhard                    1983 D-Riedering                 6:06.10,4   1:33.41,6  (9128) diploma  138/M1   85.    22,612 ¦  2:14.27  611.¦ 2:26.11  587.¦ 2:48.05  564.¦ 3:38.16  672.¦ 4:32.41  588.¦ 5:32.10  603.¦
  574. Franchino Fausto, Villar Dora (TO)  1970 Jolly Nota                  6:06.12,6   1:33.43,8  (4752) diploma  138/M3   179.   22,609 ¦  2:15.16  656.¦ 2:28.13  680.¦ 2:50.22  658.¦ 3:35.19  573.¦ 4:30.52  544.¦ 5:31.37  593.¦
  575. Pezzullo Federico, SMR-Domagnano    1985 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:06.15,2   1:33.46,4  (1504) diploma  138/M1   86.    22,607 ¦  2:13.05  542.¦ 2:24.33  516.¦ 2:47.58  556.¦ 3:34.38  548.¦ 4:34.39  636.¦ 5:31.47  598.¦
  576. Diels Luc, B-Geel                   1972 En Route                    6:06.15,3   1:33.46,5  (7660) diploma  138/M2   107.   22,607 ¦  2:12.04  492.¦ 2:24.12  496.¦ 2:45.18  460.¦ 3:30.56  440.¦ 4:26.28  444.¦ 5:28.50  534.¦
  577. Santi Giovanni, Fano (PU)           1964 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:06.18,0   1:33.49,2  (1505) diploma  138/M4   127.   22,604 ¦  2:12.53  536.¦ 2:24.47  527.¦ 2:47.32  542.¦ 3:34.53  559.¦ 4:33.49  613.¦ 5:30.53  575.¦
  578. Dohlus Tobias, D-Wendelstein        1988 RC Wendelstein              6:06.21,7   1:33.52,9  (9278) diploma  138/M1   87.    22,600 ¦  2:18.58  842.¦ 2:31.09  836.¦ 2:53.25  784.¦ 3:41.40  774.¦ 4:37.18  703.¦ 5:32.02  601.¦
  579. Chiesi Roberto, Carpi (MO)          1957 Pantheon-Salvioli Team      6:06.27,3   1:33.58,5  (2828) diploma  138/M5   39.    22,594 ¦  2:12.11  499.¦ 2:24.17  505.¦ 2:46.52  512.¦ 3:32.30  483.¦ 4:32.04  575.¦ 5:31.13  581.¦
  580. Ton Gerard, NL-Pijnacker            1956 Pijnacker                   6:06.32,7   1:34.03,9  (2134) diploma  138/M5   40.    22,589 ¦  2:19.21  870.¦ 2:32.34  912.¦ 2:56.01  913.¦ 3:42.22  806.¦ 4:39.16  742.¦ 5:33.15  627.¦
  581. Koedijker Johan, NL-Haarlem         1978 VU University Amsterdam     6:06.37,6   1:34.08,8 (10112) diploma  138/M1   88.    22,584 ¦  2:17.24  761.¦ 2:29.23  750.¦ 2:50.56  676.¦ 3:36.32  617.¦ 4:32.24  583.¦ 5:32.17  606.¦
  582. Reiche Peter, D-München             1977 TSV Unterföhring            6:06.43,3   1:34.14,5  (1931) diploma  138/M1   89.    22,578 ¦  2:05.24  257.¦ 2:17.09  255.¦ 2:36.59  230.¦ 3:29.52  414.¦ 4:20.42  318.¦ 5:33.11  623.¦
  583. Skade Bernhard, D-Weingarten        1962 Radsport Bergatreute        6:06.44,7   1:34.15,9  (4470) diploma  138/M4   128.   22,576 ¦  2:11.50  480.¦ 2:23.25  457.¦ 2:45.28  466.¦ 3:31.48  467.¦ 4:31.00  550.¦ 5:29.31  543.¦
  584. Tubbax Marc, B-Hulshout Houtvenne   1965 En Route                    6:06.46,7   1:34.17,9  (7516) diploma  138/M3   180.   22,574 ¦  2:10.55  438.¦ 2:23.53  481.¦ 2:45.12  454.¦ 3:31.59  470.¦ 4:27.22  470.¦ 5:27.17  512.¦
  585. Trentin Franco, Badia Polesine (RO) 1962 TEAM EMPORIO CICLI LA PAD   6:06.50,0   1:34.21,2  (2838) diploma  138/M4   129.   22,571 ¦  2:12.31  518.¦ 2:25.32  554.¦ 2:47.23  534.¦ 3:35.00  565.¦ 4:31.23  557.¦ 5:30.41  569.¦
  586. Hochholzer Gerhard, D-Stuttgart     1964 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   6:06.53,2   1:34.24,4  (3979) diploma  138/M4   130.   22,568 ¦  2:14.54  634.¦ 2:26.50  620.¦ 2:48.42  586.¦ 3:38.43  688.¦ 4:31.35  562.¦ 5:31.29  587.¦
  587. Matteucci Andrea, San Lazzaro di Sa 1970 Team Salieri                6:06.55,4   1:34.26,6  (1903) diploma  138/M3   181.   22,566 ¦  2:12.35  520.¦ 2:24.14  500.¦ 2:47.37  546.¦ 3:34.50  557.¦ 4:33.01  598.¦ 5:30.32  564.¦
  588. Subazzoli Sauro, Carpi (MO)         1975 Colli Cicli Velosport Car   6:06.57,1   1:34.28,3  (2755) diploma  138/M2   108.   22,564 ¦  2:13.19  549.¦ 2:25.12  541.¦ 2:46.57  515.¦ 3:34.13  536.¦ 4:29.47  516.¦ 5:30.52  573.¦
  589. Hofmijster Mathijs                  1977 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zuid en    6:07.01,8   1:34.33,0  (9534) diploma  138/M1   90.    22,559 ¦  2:20.37  950.¦ 2:35.01 1070.¦ 2:57.30  985.¦ 3:43.22  845.¦ 4:39.57  760.¦ 5:33.49  637.¦
  590. Bondavalli Andrea, Milano (MI)      1974 Ciclistica Erbese           6:07.02,7   1:34.33,9  (5542) diploma  138/M2   109.   22,558 ¦  2:19.23  873.¦ 2:31.30  854.¦ 2:54.21  832.¦ 3:42.27  810.¦ 4:35.39  661.¦ 5:33.12  626.¦
  591. Marchesan Giorgio, Vicenza (VI)     1971 DTEAM ESSEGI2               6:07.05,3   1:34.36,5  (9674) diploma  138/M2   110.   22,555 ¦  2:14.41  619.¦ 2:26.42  614.¦ 2:48.47  593.¦ 3:38.28  681.¦ 4:35.28  656.¦ 5:32.28  608.¦
  592. Pianza Luciano, Canossa (RE)        1966 Granfondo Pinarello         6:07.05,8   1:34.37,0  (1526) diploma  138/M3   182.   22,555 ¦  2:17.09  740.¦ 2:29.00  717.¦ 2:51.53  717.¦ 3:43.08  827.¦ 4:36.31  685.¦ 5:31.17  584.¦
  593. Derzek Uros Joze, SLO-Kocevje       1975 KK GLOBUS                   6:07.05,9   1:34.37,1  (5460) diploma  138/M2   111.   22,555 ¦  2:14.24  605.¦ 2:26.55  623.¦ 2:49.17  620.¦ 3:40.16  729.¦ 4:34.18  625.¦ 5:30.41  568.¦
  594. Lejoly Franck, B-Malmedy            1968 VELO CLUB MALMEDY           6:07.07,8   1:34.39,0  (9897) diploma  138/M3   183.   22,553 ¦  2:12.17  502.¦ 2:24.14  501.¦ 2:45.48  481.¦ 3:31.07  445.¦ 4:24.07  391.¦ 5:25.22  479.¦
  595. Bassi Mauro, Vicenza (VI)           1960 Unione Ciclisti Valmarana   6:07.16,7   1:34.47,9  (4870) diploma  138/M4   131.   22,544 ¦  2:13.17  547.¦ 2:25.13  542.¦ 2:48.26  576.¦ 3:36.20  610.¦ 4:34.03  618.¦ 5:32.12  604.¦
  596. Schleicher Christian, D-Großkarolin 1973 DAV USC                     6:07.17,9   1:34.49,1  (9115) diploma  138/M2   112.   22,542 ¦  2:16.40  719.¦ 2:29.28  754.¦ 2:51.48  712.¦ 3:39.32  716.¦ 4:34.49  640.¦ 5:31.29  588.¦
  597. Gussago Enrico, Paderno Franciacort 1956 GC Padernese-Archetti Pit   6:07.28,4   1:34.59,6  (1894) diploma  138/M5   41.    22,532 ¦  2:17.01  733.¦ 2:29.26  753.¦ 2:52.50  763.¦ 3:42.22  808.¦ 4:37.09  698.¦ 5:32.14  605.¦
  598. Klaassen Bram, NL-Nijmegen          1975 Kelme Nijmegen              6:07.32,4   1:35.03,6  (6039) diploma  138/M2   113.   22,528 ¦  2:15.56  678.¦ 2:27.42  658.¦ 2:49.34  630.¦ 3:37.08  641.¦ 4:32.52  596.¦ 5:31.10  580.¦
  599. Giordano Stefano, Arquata Scrivia ( 1973 Racing Team La Bici         6:07.35,0   1:35.06,2  (4251) diploma  138/M2   114.   22,525 ¦  2:16.10  693.¦ 2:28.43  703.¦ 2:51.14  691.¦ 3:39.58  725.¦ 4:35.15  650.¦ 5:31.26  586.¦
  600. Buser Heinrich, D-Königsbrunn       1959 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:07.35,7   1:35.06,9  (1813) diploma  138/M4   132.   22,524 ¦  2:11.05  441.¦ 2:22.57  440.¦ 2:45.14  457.¦ 3:30.47  436.¦ 4:29.10  506.¦ 5:30.53  574.¦
  601. Essers Roger, NL-Valkenburg         1966 Jos Feron                   6:07.40,4   1:35.11,6  (7694) diploma  138/M3   184.   22,519 ¦  2:17.26  767.¦ 2:31.25  847.¦ 2:53.54  806.¦ 3:40.34  736.¦ 4:36.20  681.¦ 5:31.57  599.¦
  601. van Den Broek Marc, B-HeistopdenBer 1958 Jos Feron                   6:07.40,4   1:35.11,6  (7697) diploma  138/M4   133.   22,519 ¦  2:11.39  470.¦ 2:24.56  534.¦ 2:47.14  525.¦ 3:34.56  562.¦ 4:27.08  463.¦ 5:30.57  576.¦
  603. Ramsperger Bernd, D-Gosheim         1974 Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Go   6:07.45,7   1:35.16,9  (4122) diploma  138/M2   115.   22,514 ¦  2:18.19  808.¦ 2:31.06  835.¦ 2:52.30  745.¦ 3:42.57  823.¦ 4:36.10  677.¦ 5:32.38  610.¦
  604. Rocchi Stefano, Cervia (RA)         1962 GC Fausto Coppi             6:07.47,2   1:35.18,4  (2590) diploma  138/M4   134.   22,513 ¦  2:08.05  332.¦ 2:20.40  359.¦ 2:43.22  388.¦ 3:30.41  433.¦ 4:34.18  625.¦ 5:33.37  633.¦
  605. Salotti Moreno, Gallicano (LU)      1963 GC Cicloteca Papi           6:07.48,2   1:35.19,4  (9166) diploma  138/M4   135.   22,512 ¦  2:17.53  795.¦ 2:30.19  789.¦ 2:51.50  713.¦ 3:38.53  694.¦ 4:34.03  620.¦ 5:30.45  571.¦
  606. Brigato Eugenio, Sommacampagna (VR) 1967 Team Bertolo 2001           6:07.53,6   1:35.24,8  (2551) diploma  138/M3   185.   22,506 ¦  2:24.22 1200.¦ 2:40.45 1441.¦ 3:03.17 1286.¦ 3:47.41 1021.¦ 4:40.50  793.¦ 5:34.20  647.¦
  607. Torriani Massimo, Vimodrone (MI)    1966 ASD Vimobici 2000           6:07.54,2   1:35.25,4  (2275) diploma  138/M3   186.   22,505 ¦  2:12.21  505.¦ 2:24.22  508.¦ 2:47.02  518.¦ 3:33.53  524.¦ 4:31.55  573.¦ 5:31.42  596.¦
  608. Crema Marzio Mirco, Crema (CR)      1964 Club Francesconi            6:07.58,6   1:35.29,8  (2444) diploma  138/M4   136.   22,501 ¦  2:13.38  570.¦ 2:26.03  580.¦ 2:48.42  588.¦ 3:33.55  527.¦ 4:31.04  552.¦ 5:31.40  595.¦
  609. Chiesa Alessandro, Parma (PR)       1969 AS Velobike - Ferrari       6:08.00,1   1:35.31,3  (2485) diploma  138/M3   187.   22,499 ¦  2:05.28  260.¦ 2:17.14  257.¦ 2:38.51  271.¦ 3:27.38  332.¦ 4:30.33  536.¦ 5:32.43  613.¦
  610. Falcone Antonio, Terracina (LT)     1956 a.s.d. racingbike terraci   6:08.00,7   1:35.31,9  (6107) diploma  138/M5   42.    22,499 ¦  2:16.29  709.¦ 2:30.45  819.¦ 2:51.53  718.¦ 3:37.14  644.¦ 4:33.40  610.¦ 5:33.04  622.¦
  611. Scheel Rob, NL-Valkenswaard         1985 TWC de Kempen               6:08.03,4   1:35.34,6  (9393) diploma  138/M1   91.    22,496 ¦  2:17.14  745.¦ 2:29.31  757.¦ 2:50.29  661.¦ 3:37.50  660.¦ 4:33.38  609.¦ 5:33.12  625.¦
  612. Campagnolo Nicola, Rosà (VI)        1975 A.D. CAD FANS GRANDE CICL   6:08.30,1   1:36.01,3  (2436) diploma  138/M2   116.   22,469 ¦  2:06.21  282.¦ 2:18.05  281.¦ 2:39.24  284.¦ 3:25.36  289.¦ 4:28.04  490.¦ 5:31.46  597.¦
  613. Pasquetti Vanni                     1967 Sansepolcro (AR)            6:08.41,3   1:36.12,5  (5207) diploma  138/M3   188.   22,457 ¦  2:21.18  991.¦ 2:33.09  941.¦ 2:55.16  875.¦ 3:40.59  752.¦ 4:36.53  691.¦ 5:34.12  643.¦
  614. Slamic Rok, SLO-Crnice              1972 IZVIR VIPAVA                6:08.46,7   1:36.17,9  (6092) diploma  138/M2   117.   22,452 ¦  2:11.44  476.¦ 2:24.16  503.¦ 2:46.35  507.¦ 3:33.22  511.¦ 4:31.41  565.¦ 5:33.03  621.¦
  615. Vaiani Nicola                       1964 Castelnuovo di Porto (RM)   6:08.50,5   1:36.21,7  (2605) diploma  138/M4   137.   22,448 ¦  2:11.26  455.¦ 2:22.56  439.¦ 2:45.36  468.¦ 3:30.54  439.¦ 4:31.18  556.¦ 5:32.45  616.¦
  616. Pesenti Stefano, Villa d'Almè (BG)  1964 Cral Poste Lombardia        6:08.50,7   1:36.21,9  (2344) diploma  138/M4   138.   22,448 ¦  2:12.44  531.¦ 2:25.02  536.¦ 2:47.44  551.¦ 3:37.14  643.¦ 4:33.58  617.¦ 5:32.56  619.¦
  617. Cenere Giorgio, Borso del Grappa (T 1964 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:08.55,0   1:36.26,2  (1595) diploma  138/M4   139.   22,444 ¦  2:09.46  394.¦ 2:21.55  408.¦ 2:45.01  445.¦ 3:32.08  475.¦ 4:31.32  561.¦ 5:32.55  618.¦
  618. Salierno Domenico, Benevento (BN)   1975 GS Ciclistica Sannita       6:09.00,3   1:36.31,5  (5519) diploma  138/M2   118.   22,438 ¦  2:15.57  681.¦ 2:28.20  686.¦ 2:52.15  733.¦ 3:38.07  668.¦ 4:35.19  652.¦ 5:34.14  644.¦
  619. Tock Peter, NL-Assendelft           1953 Nova Zembla                 6:09.02,6   1:36.33,8  (9325) diploma  138/M5   43.    22,436 ¦  2:20.35  944.¦ 2:32.32  910.¦ 2:55.32  889.¦ 3:45.39  930.¦ 4:38.37  728.¦ 5:36.38  677.¦
  620. Wessling Rüdiger, D-Lindau          1967 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   6:09.11,1   1:36.42,3  (3982) diploma  138/M3   189.   22,427 ¦  2:21.35 1015.¦ 2:33.38  980.¦ 2:57.46 1004.¦ 3:47.08  999.¦ 4:41.22  810.¦ 5:35.40  661.¦
  621. Vanotti Giacomo, Almenno San Salvat 1976 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:09.14,4   1:36.45,6  (6626) diploma  138/M2   119.   22,424 ¦  2:17.38  776.¦ 2:29.02  720.¦ 2:51.43  709.¦ 3:37.21  650.¦ 4:36.46  690.¦ 5:35.04  654.¦
  622. Treossi Stefano, Faenza (RA)        1963 CRAL ENRICO MATTEI          6:09.25,0   1:36.56,2  (2912) diploma  138/M4   140.   22,413 ¦  2:08.26  347.¦ 2:20.46  361.¦ 2:43.15  382.¦ 3:30.01  417.¦ 4:28.54  504.¦ 5:32.53  617.¦
  623. Vidale Simone, Vigliano Biellese (B 1966 GAC VIDALE DUE              6:09.29,1   1:37.00,3  (9464) diploma  138/M3   190.   22,409 ¦  2:17.21  754.¦ 2:29.42  764.¦ 2:52.17  736.¦ 3:38.37  685.¦ 4:35.19  653.¦ 5:33.32  630.¦
  624. Zambenedetti Luca, Ponte Nella Priu 1966 Viner Team                  6:09.30,8   1:37.02,0    (43) diploma  138/Top  38.    22,407 ¦  2:09.25  385.¦ 2:22.16  421.¦ 2:44.49  438.¦ 3:45.06  905.¦ 4:35.57  671.¦ 5:33.11  624.¦
  625. Huber Rudi, A-Schladming            1964 Suunto-MBT-Team             6:09.31,0   1:37.02,2  (2913) diploma  138/M4   141.   22,407 ¦  2:12.32  519.¦ 2:27.50  664.¦ 2:50.31  662.¦ 3:39.17  706.¦ 4:34.31  632.¦ 5:30.26  563.¦
  626. Resch Erwin, A-Katschberg           1961 Fresch Up                   6:09.32,3   1:37.03,5  (3111) diploma  138/M4   142.   22,406 ¦  2:12.25  511.¦ 2:27.50  663.¦ 2:50.33  665.¦ 3:39.19  707.¦ 4:34.26  630.¦ 5:30.14  558.¦
  627. Tinnemans Karel, NL-Nederweert      1950 Team Wielerhuis Liessel     6:09.33,7   1:37.04,9  (1958) diploma  138/M5   44.    22,404 ¦  2:17.42  781.¦ 2:30.05  778.¦ 2:53.40  798.¦ 3:40.26  733.¦ 4:37.56  716.¦ 5:34.43  649.¦
  628. Vicenzutto Adriano, Castions (PN)   1963 G.S. MACELLERIA F.LLI VIC   6:09.39,1   1:37.10,3  (5000) diploma  138/M4   143.   22,399 ¦  2:12.49  534.¦ 2:24.38  520.¦ 2:46.44  509.¦ 3:33.20  509.¦ 4:29.57  522.¦ 5:34.05  641.¦
  629. Vryheid Hartger, NL-Harderwijk      1954 WV Randmeren                6:09.45,0   1:37.16,2  (5388) diploma  138/M5   45.    22,393 ¦  2:16.33  712.¦ 2:28.18  684.¦ 2:52.02  726.¦ 3:41.12  760.¦ 4:37.44  710.¦ 5:36.14  668.¦
  630. Bartolini Stefano, Imola (BO)       1973 Bici Casel del Rio          6:09.46,2   1:37.17,4  (4700) diploma  138/M2   120.   22,392 ¦  2:14.27  609.¦ 2:25.55  574.¦ 2:48.31  579.¦ 3:34.45  552.¦ 4:34.08  622.¦ 5:35.59  666.¦
  631. Baur Bernhard, D-Augsburg           1959 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:10.00,4   1:37.31,6  (1760) diploma  138/M4   144.   22,377 ¦  2:18.25  811.¦ 2:31.46  874.¦ 2:58.36 1046.¦ 3:45.14  912.¦ 4:37.51  713.¦ 5:33.47  636.¦
  632. Benucci Andrea, Carmignano (PO)     1964 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      6:10.01,0   1:37.32,2  (1945) diploma  138/M4   145.   22,377 ¦  2:10.36  426.¦ 2:22.38  432.¦ 2:45.20  463.¦ 3:31.44  463.¦ 4:33.19  603.¦ 5:33.54  638.¦
  633. Tomasin Giampaolo, Gradisca d'Isonz 1962 Team Isonzo                 6:10.12,4   1:37.43,6  (4066) diploma  138/M4   146.   22,365 ¦  2:14.51  629.¦ 2:27.07  635.¦ 2:49.32  628.¦ 3:35.05  567.¦ 4:32.28  585.¦ 5:33.01  620.¦
  634. Marquez Julian, E-Palma De Mallorca 1958 ciclos blando               6:10.14,1   1:37.45,3  (9063) diploma  138/M4   147.   22,364 ¦  2:24.48 1237.¦ 2:37.56 1257.¦ 2:59.18 1098.¦ 3:48.49 1065.¦ 4:38.22  725.¦ 5:34.00  640.¦
  635. Bianchini Giorgio, Cesena (FC)      1962 ASD Olimpia Nuova           6:10.17,4   1:37.48,6  (1942) diploma  138/M4   148.   22,360 ¦  2:13.33  564.¦ 2:25.47  568.¦ 2:48.11  568.¦ 3:35.00  565.¦ 4:34.22  628.¦ 5:34.50  650.¦
  636. Wouda Ernest, NL-SH Ouderkerk ad Am 1958 En Route                    6:10.18,1   1:37.49,3  (2005) diploma  138/M4   149.   22,360 ¦  2:14.48  626.¦ 2:27.00  626.¦ 2:49.21  622.¦ 3:37.24  651.¦ 4:34.41  637.¦ 5:33.46  635.¦
  637. Massi Federico, Campovico (SO)      1971 ASD Banca Popolare Sondri   6:10.19,1   1:37.50,3  (3060) diploma  138/M2   121.   22,359 ¦  2:15.18  659.¦ 2:27.24  648.¦ 2:50.36  667.¦ 3:35.47  593.¦ 4:35.53  667.¦ 5:34.58  652.¦
  638. Rainolter Mauro, Bormio (SO)        1974 Team Casari Combustibili    6:10.19,4   1:37.50,6  (2473) diploma  138/M2   122.   22,358 ¦  2:17.29  770.¦ 2:29.57  772.¦ 2:53.21  779.¦ 3:41.35  771.¦ 4:38.12  723.¦ 5:35.15  655.¦
  639. Reimann Michael, D-Esslingen        1966 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        6:10.22,4   1:37.53,6  (3711) diploma  138/M3   191.   22,355 ¦  2:16.49  723.¦ 2:29.12  737.¦ 2:51.09  688.¦ 3:42.55  821.¦ 4:34.33  633.¦ 5:36.17  669.¦
  640. Angelini Matteo, Fano (PU)          1973 Mattioli Moda Fano          6:10.25,3   1:37.56,5  (2967) diploma  138/M2   123.   22,352 ¦  2:10.45  432.¦ 2:22.30  427.¦ 2:45.08  452.¦ 3:34.40  549.¦ 4:33.47  611.¦ 5:33.58  639.¦
  641. Perktold Egon, Girlan (BZ)          1960 Dynamic Bike Team           6:10.30,0   1:38.01,2  (3280) diploma  138/M4   150.   22,348 ¦  2:22.52 1100.¦ 2:34.48 1060.¦ 2:56.33  934.¦ 3:43.31  854.¦ 4:37.16  702.¦ 5:33.23  629.¦
  642. Pozzi Cristian, Bormio (SO)         1975 US Bormiese Ediltrasporti   6:10.30,5   1:38.01,7  (5493) diploma  138/M2   124.   22,347 ¦  2:12.44  532.¦ 2:25.05  539.¦ 2:48.08  565.¦ 3:37.19  647.¦ 4:36.27  684.¦ 5:35.34  660.¦
  643. Danieli Massimiliano, Brescia (BS)  1966 ASD Team Bike Gussago       6:10.32,9   1:38.04,1  (7151) diploma  138/M3   192.   22,345 ¦  2:13.51  581.¦ 2:26.07  585.¦ 2:48.18  571.¦ 3:33.04  498.¦ 4:32.53  597.¦ 5:35.43  662.¦
  644. Sijm Joost, NL-Lent                 1978 En Route                    6:10.35,6   1:38.06,8  (7599) diploma  138/M1   92.    22,342 ¦  2:15.27  663.¦ 2:27.56  669.¦ 2:49.51  640.¦ 3:36.44  622.¦ 4:32.28  584.¦ 5:34.39  648.¦
  645. Mignanti Roberto, Ladispoli (RM)    1968 Team Ladispoli              6:10.40,9   1:38.12,1  (8476) diploma  138/M3   193.   22,337 ¦  2:16.45  722.¦ 2:28.55  714.¦ 2:50.54  674.¦ 3:36.03  604.¦ 4:32.11  576.¦ 5:34.17  646.¦
  646. Martinello Danilo, Tarcento (UD)    1964 ASD F.lli Lunardelli Ivec   6:10.42,9   1:38.14,1  (2301) diploma  138/M4   151.   22,335 ¦  2:08.48  362.¦ 2:21.55  407.¦ 2:44.01  411.¦ 3:32.13  477.¦ 4:28.39  500.¦ 5:32.39  611.¦
  647. Meijer Jurgen                       1964 NL-Utrecht (stad)           6:10.50,9   1:38.22,1  (4899) diploma  138/M4   152.   22,327 ¦  2:18.31  817.¦ 2:31.27  850.¦ 2:54.54  864.¦ 3:42.47  817.¦ 4:36.59  695.¦ 5:34.16  645.¦
  648. Gobbi Alberto, San Felice sul Panar 1961 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:10.56,5   1:38.27,7  (2229) diploma  138/M4   153.   22,321 ¦  2:17.14  746.¦ 2:28.52  713.¦ 2:51.45  711.¦ 3:37.12  642.¦ 4:36.36  687.¦ 5:35.48  663.¦
  649. Doornbos Ninko, NL-Berlicum         1986 En Route                    6:10.58,9   1:38.30,1  (7641) diploma  138/M1   93.    22,319 ¦  2:13.50  579.¦ 2:26.11  588.¦ 2:47.27  540.¦ 3:34.48  556.¦ 4:30.43  541.¦ 5:32.30  609.¦
  650. Huber Manfred, D-Fürstenstein       1962 RSV Passau                  6:11.00,6   1:38.31,8  (2405) diploma  138/M4   154.   22,317 ¦  2:21.33 1012.¦ 2:33.26  962.¦ 2:55.30  887.¦ 3:42.09  801.¦ 4:40.01  762.¦ 5:37.20  686.¦
  651. Trezzolani Giampaolo, Novara (NO)   1976 ASD Bortolami Bike Action   6:11.06,9   1:38.38,1  (5467) diploma  138/M2   125.   22,311 ¦  2:14.01  592.¦ 2:26.05  582.¦ 2:48.49  595.¦ 3:36.40  620.¦ 4:36.18  680.¦ 5:35.15  656.¦
  652. Cerutti Matteo, Borgomanero (NO)    1973 Amici per la Bici S.Marco   6:11.14,4   1:38.45,6  (2549) diploma  138/M2   126.   22,303 ¦  2:09.16  378.¦ 2:21.25  383.¦ 2:43.09  380.¦ 3:29.01  382.¦ 4:28.00  486.¦ 5:32.42  612.¦
  653. Jasson Jorge V., USA-Greenwich, Ct  1957 Targetraining               6:11.23,1   1:38.54,3  (2792) diploma  138/M5   46.    22,294 ¦  2:19.35  884.¦ 2:32.16  896.¦ 2:55.30  886.¦ 3:45.05  904.¦ 4:39.25  747.¦ 5:37.01  681.¦
  654. Rigobon Giuseppe, Trebaseleghe (PD) 1965 G.S. DE LUCA                6:11.24,0   1:38.55,2  (2815) diploma  138/M3   194.   22,294 ¦  2:08.48  363.¦ 2:20.57  369.¦ 2:42.23  364.¦ 3:27.37  331.¦ 4:29.52  520.¦ 5:33.37  632.¦
  655. Pablitschko Thomas, D-Nürnberg      1970 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   6:11.27,7   1:38.58,9  (1890) diploma  138/M3   195.   22,290 ¦  2:19.21  869.¦ 2:31.14  840.¦ 2:53.48  802.¦ 3:42.26  809.¦ 4:36.34  686.¦ 5:37.23  689.¦
  656. van Straelen Jiri, NL-Amsterdam Bin 1979 TSAC                        6:11.28,2   1:38.59,4  (7098) diploma  138/M1   94.    22,289 ¦  2:16.52  726.¦ 2:29.20  746.¦ 2:51.07  685.¦ 3:38.54  696.¦ 4:36.08  676.¦ 5:37.29  691.¦
  657. Minutolo Gino, Savona (SV)          1946 ASD PANIFICATORI SAVONA     6:11.29,5   1:39.00,7 (10173) diploma  138/M6   4.     22,288 ¦  2:21.26 1000.¦ 2:34.29 1043.¦ 2:56.06  918.¦ 3:42.58  824.¦ 4:35.24  654.¦ 5:34.06  642.¦
  658. Dell'Eva Paolo, Cusano Milanino (MI 1962 Scam Makakoteam             6:11.30,4   1:39.01,6  (6068) diploma  138/M4   155.   22,287 ¦  2:17.13  744.¦ 2:29.21  749.¦ 2:51.00  680.¦ 3:37.42  658.¦ 4:35.51  665.¦ 5:36.42  679.¦
  659. Vicente Vives Emili, E-La Seu D'urg 1965 Sedis                       6:11.30,9   1:39.02,1 (10379) diploma  138/M3   196.   22,287 ¦  2:32.42 1829.¦ 2:47.03 1911.¦ 3:16.00 2090.¦ 4:07.12 1865.¦ 4:51.00 1121.¦ 5:39.25  725.¦
  660. Renzi Federico, Poggio Catino (RI)  1982 Cantalupo Ciclistica        6:11.31,5   1:39.02,7  (8676) diploma  138/M1   95.    22,286 ¦  2:15.00  637.¦ 2:26.42  615.¦ 2:48.57  602.¦ 3:36.07  606.¦ 4:33.03  601.¦ 5:32.25  607.¦
  661. Arnesano Massimo, San Rocco al Port 1958 Passoni VO2 Team            6:11.34,9   1:39.06,1  (2496) diploma  138/M4   156.   22,283 ¦  2:09.09  374.¦ 2:22.02  413.¦ 2:44.05  412.¦ 3:30.30  426.¦ 4:31.30  559.¦ 5:32.44  615.¦
  662. Teufl Felix                         1966 A-Neumarkt am Wallersee     6:11.39,1   1:39.10,3  (5497) diploma  138/M3   197.   22,278 ¦  2:22.48 1095.¦ 2:35.34 1099.¦ 2:57.57 1013.¦ 3:44.25  885.¦ 4:40.03  763.¦ 5:38.03  701.¦
  663. Bertola Flavio, Milano (MI)         1958 Team De Rosa                6:11.42,8   1:39.14,0  (2276) diploma  138/M4   157.   22,275 ¦  2:09.30  389.¦ 2:21.46  398.¦ 2:44.54  440.¦ 3:31.11  446.¦ 4:31.28  558.¦ 5:33.34  631.¦
  664. Marenzi Michele, Cesano Maderno (MI 1967 Team Pianeta Bici           6:11.46,0   1:39.17,2  (3278) diploma  138/M3   198.   22,272 ¦  2:09.23  383.¦ 2:21.49  402.¦ 2:44.55  441.¦ 3:31.13  448.¦ 4:29.51  519.¦ 5:31.33  590.¦
  665. Klaassen Adrie, NL-Deurne           1966 En Route                    6:11.51,6   1:39.22,8  (1979) diploma  138/M3   199.   22,266 ¦  2:20.35  943.¦ 2:33.04  938.¦ 2:56.30  931.¦ 3:43.35  857.¦ 4:40.15  773.¦ 5:37.48  697.¦
  666. Hlusicka Vladimir                   1963 CZ-Praha 6                  6:11.56,6   1:39.27,8  (9944) diploma  138/M4   158.   22,261 ¦  2:21.43 1025.¦ 2:33.57 1003.¦ 2:55.57  910.¦ 3:46.05  950.¦ 4:40.40  786.¦ 5:39.34  728.¦
  667. Santini Piero, Faenza (RA)          1968 Team Salieri                6:12.00,3   1:39.31,5  (1898) diploma  138/M3   200.   22,257 ¦  2:17.03  735.¦ 2:28.30  697.¦ 2:52.11  730.¦ 3:41.38  773.¦ 4:40.17  775.¦ 5:37.23  690.¦
  668. Lowe Jonny, GB-Mansfield Ng         1963 Ashfield RC                 6:12.02,6   1:39.33,8  (8854) diploma  138/M4   159.   22,255 ¦  2:18.37  820.¦ 2:30.55  827.¦ 2:52.00  722.¦ 3:41.45  780.¦ 4:38.07  720.¦ 5:37.16  685.¦
  669. Miotto Luca, Segrate (MI)           1962 Team Fuorisella             6:12.04,6   1:39.35,8   (380) diploma  138/M4   160.   22,253 ¦  2:14.29  612.¦ 2:26.29  606.¦ 2:49.22  623.¦ 3:36.30  615.¦ 4:34.19  627.¦ 5:38.04  703.¦
  670. Divisek Ivan                        1965 CZ-Brandys N. Labem         6:12.04,9   1:39.36,1  (9956) diploma  138/M3   201.   22,253 ¦  2:21.50 1033.¦ 2:34.04 1013.¦ 2:56.06  917.¦ 3:46.12  956.¦ 4:40.46  789.¦ 5:39.41  732.¦
  671. Costa Stefano, Codogno (LO)         1963 Lupi Grigi                  6:12.05,9   1:39.37,1  (2480) diploma  138/M4   161.   22,252 ¦  2:12.27  514.¦ 2:24.20  507.¦ 2:47.00  517.¦ 3:35.35  583.¦ 4:33.37  608.¦ 5:35.16  657.¦
  672. Donizetti Giacomo, Almè (BG)        1956 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:12.07,9   1:39.39,1  (1601) diploma  138/M5   47.    22,250 ¦  2:15.56  678.¦ 2:28.05  674.¦ 2:51.30  701.¦ 3:37.26  653.¦ 4:37.47  712.¦ 5:36.47  680.¦
  673. Trennheuser Paul, D-Syrgenstein     1958 Lech Angels                 6:12.12,5   1:39.43,7  (3788) diploma  138/M4   162.   22,245 ¦  2:23.39 1146.¦ 2:36.48 1183.¦ 2:57.40  999.¦ 3:49.22 1097.¦ 4:40.51  795.¦ 5:37.08  683.¦
  674. Piccinin Massimo, Pasiano di Porden 1972 Granfondo Pinarello         6:12.17,4   1:39.48,6  (1536) diploma  138/M2   127.   22,240 ¦  2:14.58  636.¦ 2:27.01  629.¦ 2:49.52  641.¦ 3:37.18  646.¦ 4:36.41  689.¦ 5:35.29  658.¦
  675. Senn Jürg, CH-Rapperswil SG         1958 Dolomitengeier              6:12.18,5   1:39.49,7  (2827) diploma  138/M4   163.   22,239 ¦  2:15.38  666.¦ 2:27.36  654.¦ 2:49.45  636.¦ 3:39.19  709.¦ 4:38.54  734.¦ 5:36.34  676.¦
  676. Geronzi Massimo, Ladispoli (RM)     1966 Team Ladispoli              6:12.24,5   1:39.55,7  (8468) diploma  138/M3   202.   22,233 ¦  2:16.25  706.¦ 2:28.51  712.¦ 2:50.17  654.¦ 3:35.51  597.¦ 4:31.46  567.¦ 5:36.17  670.¦
  677. Raimondi Dino, Monestirolo (FE)     1967 team guru parkpre selleit   6:12.25,0   1:39.56,2  (2836) diploma  138/M3   203.   22,233 ¦  2:04.05  227.¦ 2:15.18  211.¦ 2:36.47  226.¦ 3:29.30  401.¦ 4:33.01  598.¦ 5:33.21  628.¦
  678. Ijdens Thijs, NL-Enschede           1983 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:12.32,2   1:40.03,4  (2218) diploma  138/M1   96.    22,226 ¦  2:18.26  814.¦ 2:30.24  794.¦ 2:53.32  788.¦ 3:42.17  803.¦ 4:37.28  707.¦ 5:36.32  675.¦
  679. De Groot Jan, NL-Amsterdam          1962 En Route                    6:12.34,2   1:40.05,4  (2006) diploma  138/M4   164.   22,224 ¦  2:18.38  821.¦ 2:30.54  826.¦ 2:53.33  789.¦ 3:41.10  758.¦ 4:36.39  688.¦ 5:35.51  664.¦
  680. Ferretti Demetrio, San Bernardino   1954 Pedale Bianconero           6:12.53,9   1:40.25,1  (3695) diploma  138/M5   48.    22,204 ¦  2:17.08  738.¦ 2:28.48  709.¦ 2:53.04  771.¦ 3:40.48  744.¦ 4:39.42  752.¦ 5:38.37  712.¦
  681. Tosolini Andrea, Bolzano (BZ)       1962 GAinesbille Cycling Club    6:12.54,0   1:40.25,2  (3281) diploma  138/M4   165.   22,204 ¦  2:17.59  800.¦ 2:30.25  795.¦ 2:54.03  811.¦ 3:47.16 1004.¦ 4:42.06  830.¦ 5:39.00  719.¦
  682. Dohlus Edgar, D-Wendelstein         1961 RC Wendelstein              6:12.57,4   1:40.28,6  (9279) diploma  138/M4   166.   22,200 ¦  2:18.58  843.¦ 2:31.09  838.¦ 2:53.26  786.¦ 3:41.37  772.¦ 4:39.49  757.¦ 5:38.03  700.¦
  683. Mcleod Les, GB-Glasgow G Hn         1952 Glasgow Ivy Cycling Club    6:13.01,3   1:40.32,5  (9203) diploma  138/M5   49.    22,197 ¦  2:20.58  967.¦ 2:33.34  967.¦ 2:55.56  907.¦ 3:40.52  746.¦ 4:37.08  697.¦ 5:36.12  667.¦
  684. Vantienen Henri, NL-VA Den Bosch    1961 En Route                    6:13.02,4   1:40.33,6  (4419) diploma  138/M4   167.   22,196 ¦  2:16.10  694.¦ 2:28.26  693.¦ 2:51.09  689.¦ 3:40.49  745.¦ 4:37.18  704.¦ 5:36.18  671.¦
  685. Laigneau Thierry, F-Desandans       1968 Andre Griso Group           6:13.09,5   1:40.40,7  (8079) diploma  138/M3   204.   22,188 ¦  2:14.52  630.¦ 2:27.02  630.¦ 2:50.03  648.¦ 3:39.07  700.¦ 4:36.05  675.¦ 5:37.39  694.¦
  686. Venturi Stefano, Castel Di Caslo (B 1956 GS Silla                    6:13.12,2   1:40.43,4  (2349) diploma  138/M5   50.    22,186 ¦  2:15.25  660.¦ 2:27.43  660.¦ 2:50.01  646.¦ 3:38.11  670.¦ 4:35.47  664.¦ 5:36.26  674.¦
  687. Zanieri Daniele, Dicomano (FI)      1971 TEAM PRO BIKE FIRENZE       6:13.13,4   1:40.44,6  (2869) diploma  138/M2   128.   22,185 ¦  2:17.22  755.¦ 2:29.15  740.¦ 2:52.46  758.¦ 3:38.19  673.¦ 4:39.20  743.¦ 5:38.51  714.¦
  688. Franci Luciano, Bologna (BO)        1964 ASD Team Salieri Bologna    6:13.14,4   1:40.45,6  (4753) diploma  138/M4   168.   22,184 ¦  2:17.57  797.¦ 2:29.21  747.¦ 2:51.56  719.¦ 3:37.20  648.¦ 4:40.07  767.¦ 5:38.32  707.¦
  689. Zanatta Marco, Villorba (TV)        1963 U.C. Villorba               6:13.16,4   1:40.47,6  (4780) diploma  138/M4   169.   22,182 ¦  2:15.58  683.¦ 2:28.22  689.¦ 2:51.32  704.¦ 3:36.59  633.¦ 4:35.56  669.¦ 5:38.35  709.¦
  690. Fraternali Stefano, Pesaro (PU)     1968 GS Autocarozzeria Richy     6:13.21,8   1:40.53,0  (2575) diploma  138/M3   205.   22,176 ¦  2:14.27  610.¦ 2:26.18  598.¦ 2:48.51  598.¦ 3:36.55  630.¦ 4:38.40  729.¦ 5:37.39  692.¦
  691. Salimbeni Marco, Bagno a Ripoli (FI 1964 ASD Inwool                  6:13.26,2   1:40.57,4  (7707) diploma  138/M4   170.   22,172 ¦  2:05.44  265.¦ 2:17.22  261.¦ 2:42.13  356.¦ 3:31.16  449.¦ 4:32.49  593.¦ 5:36.21  672.¦
  692. Toso Alvise, Bassano del Grappa (VI 1960 Scuola Berica MTB           6:13.27,0   1:40.58,2  (3223) diploma  138/M4   171.   22,171 ¦  2:14.01  593.¦ 2:26.05  581.¦ 2:49.01  610.¦ 3:35.31  581.¦ 4:35.44  662.¦ 5:38.05  704.¦
  693. Mosca Fabio, San Pellegrino Terme ( 1966 ASD GS Team Oprandi         6:13.38,6   1:41.09,8  (8801) diploma  138/M3   206.   22,160 ¦  2:14.52  631.¦ 2:27.04  631.¦ 2:49.24  624.¦ 3:36.23  613.¦ 4:33.50  615.¦ 5:35.31  659.¦
  694. Zinn Lennard, USA                   1958 Bike Camp Group USA         6:13.41,3   1:41.12,5   (358) diploma  138/M4   172.   22,157 ¦  2:07.23  313.¦ 2:18.35  295.¦ 2:43.40  397.¦ 3:27.52  338.¦ 4:32.12  579.¦ 5:33.42  634.¦
  695. Culino Guido                        1966 D-Holzkirchen               6:13.47,2   1:41.18,4  (2557) diploma  138/M3   207.   22,151 ¦  2:13.53  584.¦ 2:26.14  589.¦ 2:48.26  575.¦ 3:37.20  649.¦ 4:34.56  644.¦ 5:36.21  673.¦
  696. Stanisavljevic Vlado, CRO-Zagreb    1967 HRB                         6:13.57,1   1:41.28,3  (8989) diploma  138/M3   208.   22,141 ¦  2:17.44  787.¦ 2:30.06  780.¦ 2:53.34  790.¦ 3:42.30  812.¦ 4:42.04  828.¦ 5:39.24  724.¦
  697. Willems Bert, NL-Oirlo              1949 Dahmen Cycling              6:14.00,7   1:41.31,9  (2167) diploma  138/M6   5.     22,138 ¦  2:19.15  862.¦ 2:32.42  919.¦ 2:54.16  825.¦ 3:46.02  947.¦ 4:38.17  724.¦ 5:37.20  687.¦
  698. Tisot Marco, Montebelluna (TV)      1963 UC Caselle                  6:14.00,9   1:41.32,1  (5102) diploma  138/M4   173.   22,138 ¦  2:18.06  803.¦ 2:30.49  823.¦ 2:54.09  817.¦ 3:40.56  750.¦ 4:38.09  721.¦ 5:37.39  694.¦
  699. Storni Giacomo, Bologna (BO)        1964 Granfondo Pinarello         6:14.02,3   1:41.33,5  (3533) diploma  138/M4   174.   22,136 ¦  2:17.39  779.¦ 2:29.03  721.¦ 2:51.39  708.¦ 3:36.49  625.¦ 4:37.12  700.¦ 5:39.01  720.¦
  700. Eggimann Roland, D-Gilching         1969 MTB Munich                  6:14.10,7   1:41.41,9  (8069) diploma  138/M3   209.   22,128 ¦  2:16.54  728.¦ 2:29.32  758.¦ 2:52.58  768.¦ 3:40.40  740.¦ 4:40.21  778.¦ 5:39.10  721.¦
  701. Zanet Michele, Bologna (BO)         1973 ASD TEAM SALIERI            6:14.16,6   1:41.47,8  (2628) diploma  138/M2   129.   22,122 ¦  2:14.02  594.¦ 2:25.35  559.¦ 2:48.50  597.¦ 3:35.22  574.¦ 4:39.59  761.¦ 5:38.59  718.¦
  702. Helmink Wim, NL-Winterswijk         1959 En Route                    6:14.17,8   1:41.49,0  (7566) diploma  138/M4   175.   22,121 ¦  2:19.40  888.¦ 2:31.41  866.¦ 2:56.48  952.¦ 3:43.20  844.¦ 4:38.57  736.¦ 5:38.01  699.¦
  703. Roberto Guerino, Salerno (SA)       1963 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   6:14.18,3   1:41.49,5  (4207) diploma  138/M4   176.   22,120 ¦  2:19.14  859.¦ 2:32.19  899.¦ 2:54.45  856.¦ 3:41.48  782.¦ 4:39.16  741.¦ 5:37.56  698.¦
  704. Goossens Andy, B-SintKatelijneWaver 1978 MRBC                        6:14.19,5   1:41.50,7  (9951) diploma  138/M1   97.    22,119 ¦  2:20.00  913.¦ 2:32.17  897.¦ 2:54.18  827.¦ 3:39.28  712.¦ 4:37.22  705.¦ 5:38.19  705.¦
  705. Pampaloni Simone, Castel Maggiore ( 1966 top racing bike team lodi   6:14.21,2   1:41.52,4  (2814) diploma  138/M3   210.   22,118 ¦  2:14.14  600.¦ 2:25.52  572.¦ 2:48.49  594.¦ 3:34.58  564.¦ 4:37.28  708.¦ 5:38.56  716.¦
  706. Köchy Thomas, D-München             1961 Lech Angels                 6:14.26,3   1:41.57,5  (3744) diploma  138/M4   177.   22,113 ¦  2:19.48  897.¦ 2:31.44  871.¦ 2:54.30  842.¦ 3:43.10  832.¦ 4:40.46  790.¦ 5:39.52  736.¦
  707. Piras Giancarlo, Maslianico (CO)    1952 SC Spinaverde               6:14.32,3   1:42.03,5  (2243) diploma  138/M5   51.    22,107 ¦  2:22.19 1063.¦ 2:34.37 1051.¦ 2:59.09 1080.¦ 3:45.50  937.¦ 4:44.26  892.¦ 5:40.38  751.¦
  708. Taeymans Marc, B-Schilde            1959 En Route                    6:14.33,7   1:42.04,9  (7524) diploma  138/M4   178.   22,105 ¦  2:17.46  790.¦ 2:30.02  775.¦ 2:52.42  751.¦ 3:39.47  722.¦ 4:38.40  730.¦ 5:38.54  715.¦
  709. Müller Martin, D-Petershausen       1987 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:14.35,2   1:42.06,4  (1853) diploma  138/M1   98.    22,104 ¦  2:08.38  353.¦ 2:20.32  358.¦ 2:44.17  420.¦ 3:34.41  550.¦ 4:36.12  678.¦ 5:37.21  688.¦
  710. Richter Björn                       1976 D-Hirschberg                6:14.36,4   1:42.07,6  (9265) diploma  138/M2   130.   22,103 ¦  2:12.09  496.¦ 2:24.01  492.¦ 2:46.02  492.¦ 3:32.41  488.¦ 4:31.13  553.¦ 5:35.56  665.¦
  711. Emery Martin, GB-London SW3 4XD     1977 Cycling Weekly              6:14.37,1   1:42.08,3  (3608) diploma  138/M1   99.    22,102 ¦  2:18.57  841.¦ 2:31.39  864.¦ 2:54.10  818.¦ 3:44.11  872.¦ 4:38.41  731.¦ 5:37.07  682.¦
  712. Cesari Gianluigi, Capriolo (BS)     1963 Freebike Erbusco            6:14.41,6   1:42.12,8  (2323) diploma  138/M4   179.   22,098 ¦  2:14.50  628.¦ 2:26.25  601.¦ 2:49.52  642.¦ 3:35.12  568.¦ 4:37.57  717.¦ 5:38.28  706.¦
  713. Hernandez Marti Jesus, E-Granada    1972 Club deportivo Leon         6:14.45,4   1:42.16,6  (9025) diploma  138/M2   131.   22,094 ¦  2:19.57  909.¦ 2:33.23  958.¦ 2:56.17  925.¦ 3:48.24 1051.¦ 4:37.51  714.¦ 5:31.05  578.¦
  714. Painelli Roberto, Zibido San Giacom 1979 SC Humanitas                6:14.48,2   1:42.19,4   (185) diploma  138/M1   100.   22,091 ¦  2:13.43  571.¦ 2:25.53  573.¦ 2:48.58  603.¦ 3:37.06  636.¦ 4:37.14  701.¦ 5:39.19  722.¦
  715. Berardi Crescenzo, Roma (RM)        1966 G.S. VILLA S. SEBASTIANO    6:14.54,9   1:42.26,1  (6113) diploma  138/M3   211.   22,085 ¦  2:11.20  452.¦ 2:22.40  434.¦ 2:44.39  427.¦ 3:31.01  441.¦ 4:31.44  566.¦ 5:35.03  653.¦
  716. Paoletti Emiliano, Prato (PO)       1976 MT Bike Team 2001           6:14.55,4   1:42.26,6  (5111) diploma  138/M2   132.   22,084 ¦  2:12.05  494.¦ 2:30.42  809.¦ 3:03.57 1324.¦ 3:53.30 1265.¦ 4:44.37  900.¦ 5:38.56  717.¦
  717. Neubauer Thorsten                   1970 D-Ch-kaiseraugst            6:15.08,2   1:42.39,4  (5837) diploma  138/M3   212.   22,071 ¦  2:19.23  872.¦ 2:31.19  844.¦ 2:54.35  847.¦ 3:42.00  790.¦ 4:40.14  771.¦ 5:39.50  734.¦
  718. Zonch Claudio, Romans d'Isonzo (GO) 1979 Team Isonzo                 6:15.14,0   1:42.45,2  (4077) diploma  138/M1   101.   22,066 ¦  2:15.45  669.¦ 2:27.40  656.¦ 2:50.48  669.¦ 3:38.08  669.¦ 4:39.12  740.¦    ----  ----¦
  719. Tombini Ivan, Zanica (BG)           1960 TX Active Bike Team         6:15.15,6   1:42.46,8  (2121) diploma  138/M4   180.   22,064 ¦  2:15.25  661.¦ 2:27.46  661.¦ 2:51.34  705.¦ 3:38.52  693.¦ 4:40.06  766.¦ 5:39.19  723.¦
  720. Baumann Thomas, D-Emersacker        1964 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:15.16,6   1:42.47,8  (1723) diploma  138/M4   181.   22,063 ¦  2:15.48  671.¦ 2:28.19  685.¦ 2:51.01  682.¦ 3:43.13  835.¦ 4:40.16  774.¦ 5:39.53  738.¦
  721. Förster Andreas, F-Grenoble         1975 Adidas Group                6:15.23,0   1:42.54,2  (7005) diploma  138/M2   133.   22,057 ¦  2:17.00  732.¦ 2:29.03  722.¦ 2:50.11  651.¦ 3:35.24  576.¦ 4:34.36  634.¦ 5:40.04  742.¦
  722. Fuchs Mathias                       1962 D-Büchlberg                 6:15.36,6   1:43.07,8  (5535) diploma  138/M4   182.   22,044 ¦  2:16.09  692.¦ 2:29.05  725.¦ 2:51.15  692.¦ 3:43.11  834.¦ 4:36.03  673.¦ 5:37.42  696.¦
  723. Bentini Alessandro, Faenza (RA)     1966 Black Bike United           6:15.40,6   1:43.11,8  (2469) diploma  138/M3   213.   22,040 ¦  2:14.08  598.¦ 2:25.35  558.¦ 2:48.56  601.¦ 3:35.58  602.¦ 4:37.47  711.¦ 5:40.56  753.¦
  724. Sulzer Peter, A-Eggendorf           1967 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:15.41,6   1:43.12,8  (3930) diploma  138/M3   214.   22,039 ¦  2:18.09  805.¦ 2:30.28  800.¦ 2:54.04  813.¦ 3:41.43  777.¦ 4:39.56  759.¦ 5:40.15  745.¦
  725. Öfele Florian, D-München            1980 Racing KUKI                 6:15.43,3   1:43.14,5  (7058) diploma  138/M1   102.   22,037 ¦  2:20.12  924.¦ 2:32.28  908.¦ 2:54.19  830.¦ 3:46.05  950.¦ 4:42.06  829.¦ 5:41.43  766.¦
  726. Vigorelli Tomaso, Bergamo (BG)      1975 ASD Team Viscardi           6:15.44,4   1:43.15,6  (2330) diploma  138/M2   134.   22,036 ¦  2:12.09  496.¦ 2:24.38  521.¦ 2:46.57  516.¦ 3:33.09  502.¦ 4:28.02  487.¦ 5:32.44  614.¦
  727. Bruens Falco, NL-Amstelveen zuid, B 1973 En Route                    6:15.47,9   1:43.19,1  (7495) diploma  138/M2   135.   22,033 ¦  2:17.04  736.¦ 2:29.24  751.¦ 2:51.45  710.¦ 3:44.17  878.¦ 4:39.48  756.¦ 5:39.53  737.¦
  728. Schecht Wilhelm, D-Düsseldorf       1961 Ventoux                     6:15.48,8   1:43.20,0  (2789) diploma  138/M4   183.   22,032 ¦  2:11.57  483.¦ 2:23.37  469.¦ 2:46.14  499.¦ 3:35.50  595.¦ 4:35.26  655.¦ 5:40.22  747.¦
  729. Cappelli Giovanni, L'Aquila (AQ)    1974 Team Fuori di Sella         6:15.50,0   1:43.21,2  (2295) diploma  138/M2   136.   22,031 ¦  2:16.22  701.¦ 2:29.21  748.¦ 2:52.15  734.¦ 3:40.17  730.¦ 4:39.01  739.¦ 5:40.28  749.¦
  730. Muccioli Marco, Fano (PU)           1957 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:15.50,6   1:43.21,8  (1508) diploma  138/M5   52.    22,030 ¦  2:13.31  557.¦ 2:26.53  622.¦ 2:50.11  650.¦ 3:36.38  619.¦ 4:36.53  692.¦ 5:38.37  711.¦
  731. Schrager David, NL-Amsterdam Oud We 1978 En Route                    6:15.53,4   1:43.24,6  (7539) diploma  138/M1   103.   22,027 ¦  2:19.09  855.¦ 2:31.15  841.¦ 2:52.50  764.¦ 3:37.30  655.¦ 4:35.55  668.¦ 5:39.55  739.¦
  732. Petri Jean-Christophe, F-Metz       1962 57 DENTS                    6:16.00,4   1:43.31,6  (9796) diploma  138/M4   184.   22,020 ¦  2:15.09  652.¦ 2:27.29  650.¦ 2:49.44  635.¦ 3:37.33  656.¦ 4:34.51  642.¦ 5:37.39  693.¦
  733. Perini Paolo, Laives (BZ)           1969 S. C. Altair                6:16.13,8   1:43.45,0  (9975) diploma  138/M3   215.   22,007 ¦  2:14.37  616.¦ 2:26.46  618.¦ 2:48.43  591.¦ 3:34.54  560.¦ 4:31.48  570.¦ 5:34.58  651.¦
  734. Borghi Franco, Vighizzolo di Cantù  1962 CC CANTURINO 1902           6:16.15,7   1:43.46,9  (4741) diploma  138/M4   185.   22,005 ¦  2:21.11  984.¦ 2:34.03 1011.¦ 2:56.01  911.¦ 3:43.56  867.¦ 4:40.09  770.¦ 5:39.25  726.¦
  735. Giangrande Mario, Bagno (AQ)        1968 GS SPOLTORE.COM             6:16.18,2   1:43.49,4  (9849) diploma  138/M3   216.   22,003 ¦  2:19.45  894.¦ 2:32.07  891.¦ 2:55.47  899.¦ 3:43.10  831.¦ 4:40.21  779.¦ 5:40.30  750.¦
  736. Duffy Glenn, GB-Gu10 2lp Surrey     1978 VCGodalming&Haslemere       6:16.24,3   1:43.55,5  (9080) diploma  138/M1   104.   21,997 ¦  2:26.39 1354.¦ 2:38.39 1301.¦ 3:02.13 1243.¦ 3:50.26 1143.¦ 4:45.57  952.¦ 5:42.20  783.¦
  737. Frencken Frido, NL-Hoogland         1969 Snel Verzet                 6:16.30,9   1:44.02,1  (9231) diploma  138/M3   217.   21,991 ¦  2:20.21  928.¦ 2:33.14  947.¦ 2:56.58  960.¦ 3:43.09  829.¦ 4:38.42  732.¦ 5:38.04  702.¦
  738. Mazzon Gianni, Sarmede (TV)         1956 Cicloturistica Vittorio V   6:16.32,3   1:44.03,5  (9018) diploma  138/M5   53.    21,989 ¦  2:17.41  780.¦ 2:30.16  785.¦ 2:53.55  807.¦ 3:42.00  789.¦ 4:40.14  772.¦ 5:39.50  735.¦
  739. Pozzobon Silvano, Naserada di Piave 1964 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:16.35,5   1:44.06,7  (3651) diploma  138/M4   186.   21,986 ¦  2:19.39  887.¦ 2:31.42  868.¦ 2:55.02  868.¦ 3:43.50  863.¦ 4:43.33  867.¦ 5:41.56  770.¦
  740. Offermans Robert, NL-Born           1964 Jos Feron                   6:16.36,1   1:44.07,3  (7686) diploma  138/M4   187.   21,986 ¦  2:17.42  782.¦ 2:30.12  782.¦ 2:54.17  826.¦ 3:41.28  767.¦ 4:40.04  764.¦ 5:39.56  740.¦
  741. Vaghini Luigi, Ponte dell'Olio (PC) 1965 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:16.42,3   1:44.13,5  (3659) diploma  138/M3   218.   21,980 ¦  2:19.44  892.¦ 2:31.33  857.¦ 2:56.15  923.¦ 3:44.53  898.¦ 4:43.34  869.¦ 5:43.15  805.¦
  742. Pietricola Giuseppe, Pontinia (LT)  1980 GS Esercito                 6:16.42,8   1:44.14,0   (122) diploma  138/M1   105.   21,979 ¦  2:13.28  555.¦ 2:25.02  537.¦ 2:49.00  608.¦ 3:36.57  631.¦ 4:42.12  834.¦ 5:40.13  744.¦
  743. Pagani Graziano, Villongo (BG)      1982 MTB Credaro                 6:16.45,1   1:44.16,3  (8597) diploma  138/M1   106.   21,977 ¦  2:26.48 1364.¦ 2:41.20 1491.¦ 3:04.11 1332.¦ 3:52.08 1207.¦ 4:44.19  890.¦ 5:41.48  769.¦
  744. Milani Paolo, Arzergrande (PD)      1969 G.S.C CAMPAGNOLESE          6:16.46,8   1:44.18,0  (3044) diploma  138/M3   219.   21,975 ¦  2:15.14  654.¦ 2:28.26  694.¦ 2:51.00  680.¦ 3:37.25  652.¦ 4:37.53  715.¦ 5:41.17  758.¦
  745. Cascioli Luciano, Civitavecchia (RM 1963 GS Esercito                 6:16.49,6   1:44.20,8  (1489) diploma  138/M4   188.   21,972 ¦  2:17.45  788.¦ 2:30.15  784.¦ 2:54.27  837.¦ 3:42.18  804.¦ 4:40.59  800.¦ 5:40.21  746.¦
  746. Baldini Riccardo, Fano (PU)         1967 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:16.49,7   1:44.20,9  (1515) diploma  138/M3   220.   21,972 ¦  2:17.16  750.¦ 2:30.06  779.¦ 2:53.36  794.¦ 3:42.05  796.¦ 4:40.53  796.¦ 5:41.18  760.¦
  747. Luigi Morrillo, F-Kingersheim       1973 CCKINGERSHEIM               6:16.55,6   1:44.26,8  (6115) diploma  138/M2   137.   21,967 ¦  2:19.25  875.¦ 2:33.57 1002.¦ 2:57.14  975.¦ 3:45.27  924.¦ 4:39.36  751.¦ 5:41.16  757.¦
  748. Montalti Valerio, Cesena (FC)       1958 Vitamina Team "Baldoni"     6:16.57,7   1:44.28,9  (5169) diploma  138/M4   189.   21,965 ¦  2:15.58  683.¦ 2:28.02  673.¦ 2:51.35  707.¦ 3:38.44  690.¦ 4:42.15  836.¦ 5:41.04  755.¦
  749. Oliva Vanni, Carpi (MO)             1957 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:17.02,2   1:44.33,4  (6631) diploma  138/M5   54.    21,960 ¦  2:21.32 1010.¦ 2:35.01 1070.¦ 2:57.19  977.¦ 3:45.27  921.¦ 4:40.33  782.¦ 5:39.46  733.¦
  750. Pühringer Karl, A-St. Peter am Wimb 1967 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:17.05,9   1:44.37,1  (3916) diploma  138/M3   221.   21,957 ¦  2:22.20 1064.¦ 2:35.24 1084.¦ 2:59.07 1074.¦ 3:46.35  979.¦ 4:44.04  885.¦ 5:41.41  764.¦
  751. van Buul Wim, NL-HG Engelen         1965 En Route                    6:17.06,7   1:44.37,9  (1995) diploma  138/M3   222.   21,956 ¦  2:09.53  399.¦ 2:21.43  396.¦ 2:44.35  426.¦ 3:30.34  427.¦ 4:34.14  623.¦ 5:38.38  713.¦
  752. Melillo Gerardo, San Piero a Sieve  1962 Polisportiva San Piero a    6:17.07,6   1:44.38,8  (9065) diploma  138/M4   190.   21,955 ¦  2:16.04  688.¦ 2:28.51  711.¦ 2:51.19  694.¦ 3:36.50  628.¦ 4:34.03  619.¦ 5:42.04  774.¦
  753. Sottana Roberto, Zero Branco (TV)   1963 Granfondo Pinarello         6:17.11,7   1:44.42,9  (3569) diploma  138/M4   191.   21,951 ¦  2:13.28  555.¦ 2:24.44  524.¦ 2:47.26  538.¦ 3:34.32  545.¦ 4:37.25  706.¦ 5:40.25  748.¦
  754. Santin Bruno, San Donà di Piave (VE 1965 Granfondo Pinarello         6:17.13,3   1:44.44,5  (1570) diploma  138/M3   223.   21,949 ¦  2:15.05  643.¦ 2:26.47  619.¦ 2:50.22  657.¦ 3:35.38  584.¦ 4:36.56  694.¦ 5:41.24  762.¦
  755. Schiavon Mauro, Padova (PD)         1953 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:17.15,0   1:44.46,2  (1588) diploma  138/M5   55.    21,948 ¦  2:13.45  573.¦ 2:25.43  567.¦ 2:48.55  599.¦ 3:33.57  530.¦ 4:34.42  638.¦ 5:39.35  729.¦
  756. Hintz Joscha, D-Isernhagen          1966 RTC Altwarmbrücken          6:17.25,1   1:44.56,3  (2340) diploma  138/M3   224.   21,938 ¦  2:19.21  868.¦ 2:31.17  842.¦ 2:55.50  900.¦ 3:42.57  822.¦ 4:44.19  890.¦ 5:43.28  812.¦
  757. Schragner Marcus, D-Erdweg          1975 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   6:17.26,1   1:44.57,3  (3986) diploma  138/M2   138.   21,937 ¦  2:21.37 1018.¦ 2:33.36  972.¦ 2:56.44  945.¦ 3:45.08  907.¦ 4:43.16  860.¦ 5:41.48  767.¦
  758. Tonelli Mario Giulio, Cosio Valtell 1956 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:17.28,6   1:44.59,8  (3638) diploma  138/M5   56.    21,935 ¦  2:20.32  941.¦ 2:32.47  922.¦ 2:57.12  970.¦ 3:45.38  929.¦ 4:44.32  894.¦ 5:42.27  786.¦
  759. Zenzani Antonello, Faenza (RA)      1961 Pedale Bianconero           6:17.31,2   1:45.02,4  (1617) diploma  138/M4   192.   21,932 ¦  2:17.45  789.¦ 2:29.41  763.¦ 2:53.07  773.¦ 3:39.19  708.¦ 4:39.25  746.¦ 5:41.18  759.¦
  760. Cavalleri Andrea, Cologne Bresciano 1967 GS Polisportiva Adrense     6:17.33,3   1:45.04,5  (7871) diploma  138/M3   225.   21,930 ¦  2:20.39  953.¦ 2:33.15  948.¦ 2:55.52  902.¦ 3:43.19  841.¦ 4:40.27  781.¦ 5:41.15  756.¦
  761. Dubois Philippe                     1966 CH-Genève                   6:17.46,0   1:45.17,2  (5698) diploma  138/M3   226.   21,918 ¦  2:24.31 1212.¦ 2:36.54 1186.¦ 2:59.43 1118.¦ 3:46.33  976.¦ 4:42.54  851.¦ 5:43.47  821.¦
  762. Berchem Otto, NL-Amsterdam          1967 En Route                    6:17.49,4   1:45.20,6  (1996) diploma  138/M3   227.   21,915 ¦  2:15.49  673.¦ 2:28.43  704.¦ 2:51.28  699.¦ 3:41.12  759.¦ 4:39.32  750.¦ 5:42.18  780.¦
  762. Seghezzi Davide, Almenno San Salvat 1975 uc bergamasca 1903          6:17.49,4   1:45.20,6  (2859) diploma  138/M2   139.   21,915 ¦  2:22.56 1104.¦ 2:35.22 1081.¦ 2:57.58 1015.¦ 3:43.50  864.¦ 4:40.33  782.¦ 5:40.08  743.¦
  764. Toschi Enrico, Castelmassa (RO)     1968 SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA      6:17.56,2   1:45.27,4  (2896) diploma  138/M3   228.   21,908 ¦  2:19.03  850.¦ 2:30.55  828.¦ 2:54.48  862.¦ 3:43.17  840.¦ 4:42.28  842.¦ 5:43.56  826.¦
  765. Landman Gijs, NL-Zwolle             1980 En Route                    6:17.56,7   1:45.27,9  (7607) diploma  138/M1   107.   21,907 ¦  2:22.05 1045.¦ 2:34.54 1064.¦ 2:58.47 1056.¦ 3:48.45 1063.¦ 4:42.37  845.¦ 5:41.19  761.¦
  766. Jeurissen Kees, NL-Deurne           1976 En Route                    6:17.57,1   1:45.28,3  (1976) diploma  138/M2   140.   21,907 ¦  2:14.16  602.¦ 2:25.39  562.¦ 2:48.20  572.¦ 3:34.45  553.¦ 4:37.09  699.¦ 5:42.02  773.¦
  767. Nigh David, USA-Billings            1957 Custom Getaways             6:17.59,8   1:45.31,0  (4603) diploma  138/M5   57.    21,904 ¦  2:26.12 1321.¦ 2:38.18 1284.¦ 3:02.23 1250.¦ 3:50.13 1136.¦ 4:46.12  959.¦ 5:44.40  844.¦
  768. Leonardi Nicola, Copparo (FE)       1971 ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco        6:18.01,6   1:45.32,8  (4129) diploma  138/M2   141.   21,903 ¦  2:20.42  955.¦ 2:32.52  927.¦ 2:55.21  880.¦ 3:41.50  784.¦ 4:41.31  814.¦ 5:42.37  790.¦
  769. Ignoul Kurt, B-Hasselt              1970 Marathon Team Hasselt       6:18.01,7   1:45.32,9  (5527) diploma  138/M3   229.   21,903 ¦  2:21.10  982.¦ 2:33.11  944.¦ 2:57.11  968.¦ 3:43.44  861.¦ 4:44.43  906.¦ 5:43.51  825.¦
  770. Zandonella Sandro, Cortina d'Ampezz 1958 Cicli Cortina               6:18.04,5   1:45.35,7  (8979) diploma  138/M4   193.   21,900 ¦  2:16.25  705.¦ 2:29.14  739.¦ 2:51.34  706.¦ 3:39.36  717.¦ 4:40.04  764.¦ 5:41.02  754.¦
  771. Paauw Peter, NL-Rijnsburg           1966 En Route                    6:18.04,9   1:45.36,1  (2003) diploma  138/M3   230.   21,900 ¦  2:17.36  773.¦ 2:29.56  770.¦ 2:53.25  785.¦ 3:40.53  748.¦ 4:37.34  709.¦ 5:39.26  727.¦
  772. Bravetti Maurizio, Forlì (FC)       1967 Vitaminateam                6:18.05,0   1:45.36,2  (2464) diploma  138/M3   231.   21,899 ¦  2:10.00  406.¦ 2:21.57  409.¦ 2:44.44  435.¦ 3:31.05  444.¦ 4:33.48  612.¦ 5:42.09  777.¦
  773. Antonini Simone, Casier (TV)        1971 GS Esercito                 6:18.08,5   1:45.39,7  (1494) diploma  138/M2   142.   21,896 ¦  2:17.09  741.¦ 2:29.25  752.¦ 2:52.22  739.¦ 3:41.32  769.¦ 4:41.10  802.¦ 5:42.20  782.¦
  774. Eckstein Hermann, D-Ellwangen       1969 Lech Angels                 6:18.09,9   1:45.41,1  (3875) diploma  138/M3   232.   21,895 ¦  2:20.26  937.¦ 2:32.57  931.¦ 2:55.53  905.¦ 3:46.44  983.¦ 4:40.57  798.¦ 5:42.37  790.¦
  775. Goor Frans, B-Hulshout Houtvenne    1950 En Route                    6:18.12,4   1:45.43,6  (4396) diploma  138/M5   58.    21,892 ¦  2:19.27  877.¦ 2:33.37  976.¦ 2:55.46  898.¦ 3:43.56  867.¦ 4:38.33  726.¦ 5:38.34  708.¦
  776. Zetthofer Mario                     1975 A-Wattens                   6:18.13,0   1:45.44,2 (10498) diploma  138/M2   143.   21,892 ¦  2:23.32 1140.¦ 2:36.12 1139.¦ 2:59.15 1093.¦ 3:50.24 1141.¦ 4:44.42  904.¦ 5:42.07  775.¦
  777. Golia Massimo, Padova (PD)          1960 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:18.13,1   1:45.44,3  (1591) diploma  138/M4   194.   21,892 ¦  2:12.21  506.¦ 2:24.28  511.¦ 2:47.23  533.¦ 3:35.22  575.¦ 4:35.45  663.¦ 5:37.14  684.¦
  778. Clark Kenneth, GB-G15 6RF Glasgow   1956 En Route                    6:18.16,1   1:45.47,3  (7496) diploma  138/M5   59.    21,889 ¦  2:21.07  980.¦ 2:33.34  968.¦ 2:56.52  954.¦ 3:42.22  807.¦ 4:44.37  901.¦ 5:43.46  820.¦
  779. Vinci Giulio, Sesto Fiorentino (FI) 1969 M.T. Bike Team 2001         6:18.16,2   1:45.47,4  (4968) diploma  138/M3   233.   21,889 ¦  2:15.53  676.¦ 2:27.59  671.¦ 2:51.03  683.¦ 3:37.51  662.¦ 4:40.40  787.¦ 5:43.05  797.¦
  780. Swarthoff Tim, NL-Hellevoetsluis    1980 En Route                    6:18.20,5   1:45.51,7  (7597) diploma  138/M1   108.   21,884 ¦  2:20.52  963.¦ 2:33.22  952.¦ 2:56.48  953.¦ 3:46.00  945.¦ 4:43.46  876.¦ 5:42.44  793.¦
  781. Testori Simone, Pusiano (CO)        1969 Team MG K Vis-Playfull-Ci   6:18.22,4   1:45.53,6  (3054) diploma  138/M3   234.   21,883 ¦  2:09.53  400.¦ 2:22.55  438.¦ 2:45.16  459.¦ 3:32.45  490.¦ 4:35.51  666.¦ 5:38.37  710.¦
  782. Menting Walter, NL-Eersel           1958 En Route                    6:18.26,0   1:45.57,2  (4400) diploma  138/M4   195.   21,879 ¦  2:20.35  947.¦ 2:33.46  993.¦ 2:58.39 1049.¦ 3:45.57  944.¦ 4:42.09  832.¦ 5:42.46  794.¦
  783. Ricci Maccarini Davide, Lugo (RA)   1963 Pedale Bianconero           6:18.26,7   1:45.57,9  (1624) diploma  138/M4   196.   21,879 ¦  2:13.12  545.¦ 2:24.39  523.¦ 2:48.14  570.¦ 3:33.58  531.¦ 4:36.00  672.¦ 5:43.57  827.¦
  784. Algeri Andrea, Bergamo (BG)         1980 asd gs amici udace          6:18.33,0   1:46.04,2  (8834) diploma  138/M1   109.   21,872 ¦  2:24.15 1193.¦ 2:37.45 1238.¦ 3:00.37 1160.¦ 3:48.13 1044.¦ 4:45.13  923.¦ 5:43.09  799.¦
  785. Veen Edwin, NL-RH Westerlee         1970 Winschoten                  6:18.34,2   1:46.05,4  (2159) diploma  138/M3   235.   21,871 ¦  2:19.59  912.¦ 2:32.19  900.¦ 2:55.45  897.¦ 3:47.43 1026.¦ 4:40.38  784.¦ 5:44.24  839.¦
  786. Pedron Ivo, Viadana (MN)            1958 Velo Club Casalasco         6:18.40,1   1:46.11,3  (2409) diploma  138/M4   197.   21,866 ¦  2:20.23  931.¦ 2:32.23  906.¦ 2:56.14  920.¦ 3:44.01  869.¦ 4:44.32  893.¦ 5:44.21  838.¦
  787. Oleari Omar, Casalgrande (RE)       1946 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   6:18.42,0   1:46.13,2  (1925) diploma  138/M6   6.     21,864 ¦  2:14.46  624.¦ 2:27.00  628.¦ 2:51.24  698.¦ 3:40.27  734.¦ 4:43.01  856.¦ 5:43.13  803.¦
  788. Geis Alfred, D-Königsbrunn          1954 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:18.43,5   1:46.14,7  (1831) diploma  138/M5   60.    21,862 ¦  2:23.25 1133.¦ 2:35.33 1095.¦ 2:59.17 1096.¦ 3:47.31 1014.¦ 4:44.55  912.¦ 5:43.35  815.¦
  789. Darco Claudio, Desenzano del Garda  1959 ASD Team Zanola             6:18.43,9   1:46.15,1  (8177) diploma  138/M4   198.   21,862 ¦  2:20.26  935.¦ 2:33.26  963.¦ 2:57.32  988.¦ 3:44.17  878.¦ 4:41.13  804.¦ 5:41.42  765.¦
  790. Buti Furio, Terricciola (PI)        1946 Team la capannolese         6:18.45,8   1:46.17,0  (2996) diploma  138/M6   7.     21,860 ¦  2:18.42  823.¦ 2:30.45  816.¦ 2:54.27  839.¦ 3:41.58  788.¦ 4:42.37  844.¦ 5:42.11  779.¦
  791. Trinelli Umberto, Casalgrande (RE)  1956 Team Cicli Campioli         6:18.48,4   1:46.19,6  (8508) diploma  138/M5   61.    21,858 ¦  2:22.27 1069.¦ 2:35.37 1100.¦ 2:59.02 1069.¦ 3:45.39  931.¦ 4:41.16  806.¦ 5:42.07  776.¦
  792. Zeloni Alberto, Prato (PO)          1967 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      6:18.48,5   1:46.19,7  (4230) diploma  138/M3   236.   21,858 ¦  2:16.04  689.¦ 2:28.13  678.¦ 2:52.08  729.¦ 3:40.41  741.¦ 4:43.08  857.¦ 5:44.31  840.¦
  793. Knieps Alexander                    1969 A-Wien                      6:18.48,8   1:46.20,0  (5178) diploma  138/M3   237.   21,857 ¦  2:19.02  848.¦ 2:32.01  887.¦ 2:54.29  841.¦ 3:46.34  977.¦ 4:43.41  874.¦ 5:41.48  768.¦
  794. Krause Kai                          1964 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          6:18.48,9   1:46.20,1  (9142) diploma  138/M4   199.   21,857 ¦  2:14.46  622.¦ 2:27.23  647.¦ 2:50.26  659.¦ 3:38.06  667.¦ 4:32.23  582.¦ 5:40.49  752.¦
  795. Minoia Massimiliano, Pieve Emanuele 1967 SC Humanitas                6:18.49,0   1:46.20,2   (184) diploma  138/M3   238.   21,857 ¦  2:13.44  572.¦ 2:25.33  556.¦ 2:48.59  606.¦ 3:37.06  637.¦ 4:40.08  768.¦ 5:42.22  784.¦
  796. Golfieri Valter, Osteria Grande (BO 1950 s.c.sergio dalfiume         6:18.50,0   1:46.21,2  (2892) diploma  138/M5   62.    21,856 ¦  2:21.32 1007.¦ 2:34.08 1017.¦ 2:57.29  983.¦ 3:47.28 1013.¦ 4:45.10  920.¦ 5:41.57  772.¦
  797. Siafakas Konstantin, D-München      1972 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   6:18.56,3   1:46.27,5  (3990) diploma  138/M2   144.   21,850 ¦  2:23.43 1153.¦ 2:35.32 1094.¦ 2:58.44 1053.¦ 3:49.59 1129.¦ 4:46.39  975.¦ 5:44.45  847.¦
  798. Maritan Sergio, Roccabruna (CN)     1954 Vigor Cycling Team Piasco   6:19.05,3   1:46.36,5  (9030) diploma  138/M5   63.    21,841 ¦  2:15.04  641.¦ 2:27.30  651.¦ 2:49.37  631.¦ 3:36.52  629.¦ 4:36.22  682.¦ 5:44.17  836.¦
  799. Bachmeier Klaus, D-Dorfen           1971 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    6:19.05,8   1:46.37,0  (9807) diploma  138/M2   145.   21,841 ¦  2:18.04  801.¦ 2:31.53  879.¦ 2:52.26  740.¦ 3:44.58  901.¦ 4:39.44  753.¦ 5:40.00  741.¦
  800. Spigolon Emanuele, Grosseto (GR)    1970 marineer cycles team        6:19.06,0   1:46.37,2 (10347) diploma  138/M3   239.   21,841 ¦  2:16.26  707.¦ 2:28.34  700.¦ 2:51.08  686.¦ 3:36.11  608.¦ 4:36.03  674.¦ 5:44.12  833.¦
  801. Joas Josef, D-Unterschneidheim      1963 Lech Angels                 6:19.06,9   1:46.38,1  (3869) diploma  138/M4   200.   21,840 ¦  2:20.35  944.¦ 2:33.00  933.¦ 2:55.54  906.¦ 3:47.32 1015.¦ 4:41.20  809.¦ 5:43.21  807.¦
  802. Valentini Davide, Forlì (FC)        1965 AS Team-Forlì               6:19.08,7   1:46.39,9  (2460) diploma  138/M3   240.   21,838 ¦  2:20.29  938.¦ 2:32.40  916.¦ 2:56.14  920.¦ 3:46.25  970.¦ 4:44.18  889.¦ 5:44.15  835.¦
  803. Altendorf Richard, D-Raubling       1952 Briko Squadra Corse         6:19.09,1   1:46.40,3  (6525) diploma  138/M5   64.    21,838 ¦  2:21.43 1024.¦ 2:34.16 1027.¦ 2:58.51 1060.¦ 3:45.17  917.¦ 4:42.58  854.¦ 5:42.53  795.¦
  804. Saetti Gabriele, Soliera (MO)       1973 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:19.09,7   1:46.40,9  (6592) diploma  138/M2   146.   21,837 ¦  2:23.37 1143.¦ 2:36.59 1194.¦ 2:59.37 1113.¦ 3:45.52  939.¦ 4:46.41  976.¦ 5:43.36  816.¦
  805. Adolphsen Sönke, D-Gifhorn          1972 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:19.14,2   1:46.45,4  (3157) diploma  138/M2   147.   21,833 ¦  2:24.41 1227.¦ 2:36.01 1127.¦ 2:56.47  950.¦ 3:45.16  913.¦ 4:40.48  791.¦ 5:44.12  834.¦
  806. Beneventi Andrea, Fiorano Modenese  1974 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   6:19.14,3   1:46.45,5  (4107) diploma  138/M2   148.   21,833 ¦  2:18.50  836.¦ 2:30.42  810.¦ 2:55.24  882.¦ 3:42.53  820.¦ 4:40.57  799.¦ 5:42.26  785.¦
  807. van Bragt Danny, B-Essen            1966 BASF-Personeelsclub Fiets   6:19.19,4   1:46.50,6  (7141) diploma  138/M3   241.   21,828 ¦  2:22.36 1081.¦ 2:37.41 1235.¦ 3:01.37 1217.¦ 3:54.06 1300.¦ 4:49.05 1059.¦ 5:45.37  875.¦
  808. Tesi Luca, Pistoia (PT)             1961 Team Ariston                6:19.21,7   1:46.52,9  (4560) diploma  138/M4   201.   21,826 ¦  2:23.24 1132.¦ 2:35.59 1120.¦ 2:59.45 1120.¦ 3:48.23 1050.¦ 4:43.43  875.¦ 5:42.38  792.¦
  809. Tuijtel Cees, NL-Geldrop            1964 En Route                    6:19.22,7   1:46.53,9  (4395) diploma  138/M4   202.   21,825 ¦  2:22.46 1094.¦ 2:35.29 1090.¦ 2:58.00 1020.¦ 3:48.17 1046.¦ 4:46.15  961.¦ 5:44.18  837.¦
  810. Poen Frank, D-Heiligenhaus          1957 Ventoux                     6:19.23,4   1:46.54,6  (9291) diploma  138/M5   65.    21,824 ¦  2:22.36 1080.¦ 2:35.14 1077.¦ 2:58.54 1062.¦ 3:47.51 1034.¦ 4:44.01  881.¦ 5:44.08  832.¦
  811. Zupanc Igor, SLO-Hrastnik           1964 KD Hrastnik                 6:19.26,0   1:46.57,2  (4622) diploma  138/M4   203.   21,822 ¦  2:19.33  883.¦ 2:31.45  872.¦ 2:54.45  857.¦ 3:43.25  847.¦ 4:41.30  813.¦ 5:43.09  800.¦
  812. Matthys Arnold, B-Oudenburg Ettelge 1961 Cycling team Mercator Pre   6:19.27,1   1:46.58,3  (9252) diploma  138/M4   204.   21,820 ¦  2:20.37  951.¦ 2:33.17  950.¦ 2:55.24  883.¦ 3:44.31  889.¦ 4:39.55  758.¦ 5:42.09  777.¦
  813. Biella Gianmario, Desio (MI)        1966 SC MOBILI LISSONE           6:19.30,1   1:47.01,3  (2885) diploma  138/M3   242.   21,818 ¦  2:13.37  569.¦ 2:26.07  584.¦ 2:47.53  554.¦ 3:33.39  519.¦ 4:35.15  651.¦ 5:43.33  814.¦
  814. Marziali Stefano, Porto Sant'Elpidi 1974 ASD Sace                    6:19.30,2   1:47.01,4  (4146) diploma  138/M2   149.   21,817 ¦  2:22.49 1096.¦ 2:36.43 1177.¦ 2:59.11 1086.¦ 3:44.45  895.¦ 4:39.25  748.¦ 5:43.38  817.¦
  815. Frankl Herbert, D-Straubing         1963 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:19.30,6   1:47.01,8  (1777) diploma  138/M4   205.   21,817 ¦  2:13.12  546.¦ 2:25.17  547.¦ 2:47.27  539.¦ 3:36.58  632.¦ 4:34.58  646.¦ 5:43.02  796.¦
  816. Fontana Matteo, Santarcangelo di Ro 1974 LGL Bike team San Vito      6:19.57,6   1:47.28,8  (2652) diploma  138/M2   150.   21,791 ¦  2:14.05  596.¦ 2:26.15  592.¦ 2:49.00  609.¦ 3:35.12  569.¦ 4:37.02  696.¦ 5:41.56  771.¦
  817. Taylor Simon                        1963 GB-Lincoln Ln6 9ls          6:20.04,9   1:47.36,1  (5737) diploma  138/M4   206.   21,784 ¦  2:19.01  846.¦ 2:31.09  836.¦ 2:53.11  776.¦ 3:43.20  843.¦ 4:41.18  807.¦ 5:43.49  823.¦
  818. Groetsch Michael, D-Oberhaching     1972 Team Optime                 6:20.14,4   1:47.45,6  (9586) diploma  138/M2   151.   21,775 ¦  2:19.42  889.¦ 2:31.56  885.¦ 2:54.40  853.¦ 3:43.25  848.¦ 4:43.54  879.¦ 5:43.07  798.¦
  819. Kosse Koen, NL-Dedemsvaart          1980 Team Dalfsen                6:20.23,9   1:47.55,1  (7463) diploma  138/M1   110.   21,766 ¦  2:21.17  989.¦ 2:33.42  987.¦ 2:56.47  949.¦ 3:44.55  899.¦ 4:42.19  837.¦ 5:44.44  846.¦
  820. Mattioli Stefano, Gabicce Mare (PU) 1964 CicloTeam2001 Gabicce Mar   6:20.24,7   1:47.55,9  (2830) diploma  138/M4   207.   21,765 ¦  2:17.24  760.¦ 2:29.11  733.¦ 2:52.28  743.¦ 3:42.06  797.¦ 4:43.27  864.¦ 5:45.44  879.¦
  821. Salice Nunzio, Vicenza (VI)         1968 Granfondo Pinarello         6:20.26,7   1:47.57,9  (3546) diploma  138/M3   243.   21,763 ¦  2:16.52  727.¦ 2:29.39  761.¦ 2:51.08  687.¦ 3:36.12  609.¦ 4:30.53  545.¦ 5:36.42  678.¦
  822. van der Geest Daniel                1982 NL-Harderwijk               6:20.26,8   1:47.58,0  (9610) diploma  138/M1   111.   21,763 ¦  2:27.26 1413.¦ 2:40.04 1385.¦ 3:04.30 1350.¦ 3:54.07 1301.¦ 4:45.30  934.¦ 5:45.36  873.¦
  823. Mozzetti Eugenio                    1952 Roma (RM)                   6:20.30,6   1:48.01,8  (4721) diploma  138/M5   66.    21,760 ¦  2:18.25  813.¦ 2:30.45  817.¦ 2:53.35  793.¦ 3:39.46  721.¦ 4:40.50  794.¦ 5:43.11  801.¦
  824. Grosso Marco, Savona (SV)           1968 Team Cicli Zanini Albisol   6:20.32,1   1:48.03,3  (4779) diploma  138/M3   244.   21,758 ¦  2:21.33 1011.¦ 2:35.10 1076.¦ 3:00.05 1129.¦ 3:49.21 1096.¦ 4:40.54  797.¦ 5:44.01  829.¦
  825. Perlo Bruno, Cisano sul Neva (SV)   1950 ASD team olmo albenga       6:20.32,6   1:48.03,8  (5168) diploma  138/M5   67.    21,758 ¦  2:16.06  690.¦ 2:27.51  666.¦ 2:51.19  694.¦ 3:39.59  726.¦ 4:41.11  803.¦ 5:43.59  828.¦
  826. Montebove Armando, Viterbo (VT)     1955 GC Viterbese                6:20.32,7   1:48.03,9  (7270) diploma  138/M5   68.    21,758 ¦  2:21.03  976.¦ 2:33.35  971.¦ 2:56.45  947.¦ 3:44.16  875.¦ 4:43.08  858.¦ 5:45.04  858.¦
  827. Nitsch Georg, D-Penzberg            1956 BeYou Fitness Penzberg      6:20.33,1   1:48.04,3  (6073) diploma  138/M5   69.    21,757 ¦  2:23.04 1108.¦ 2:35.19 1079.¦ 2:58.31 1043.¦ 3:45.27  923.¦ 4:45.29  932.¦ 5:45.01  856.¦
  828. Deicke Frank, D-Dresden             1979 SSV Planeta Radebeul        6:20.33,6   1:48.04,8  (2919) diploma  138/M1   112.   21,757 ¦  2:18.45  826.¦ 2:30.48  821.¦ 2:54.14  823.¦ 3:42.04  794.¦ 4:41.18  808.¦ 5:43.14  804.¦
  829. Ranta Leo, S-Gothenburg             1972 happymtb.org                6:20.43,9   1:48.15,1  (4597) diploma  138/M2   152.   21,747 ¦  2:11.26  456.¦ 2:23.41  472.¦ 2:45.36  469.¦ 3:35.45  591.¦ 4:32.50  594.¦ 5:41.29  763.¦
  830. Zott Mario, A-Innsbruck             1976 bike&run Imst               6:20.45,4   1:48.16,6 (10499) diploma  138/M2   153.   21,746 ¦  2:23.33 1141.¦ 2:36.12 1139.¦ 2:59.15 1093.¦ 3:50.26 1143.¦ 4:46.02  954.¦ 5:44.47  848.¦
  831. De Rooy Ronald, NL-BX Winterswijk   1953 En Route                    6:20.45,9   1:48.17,1  (7549) diploma  138/M5   70.    21,745 ¦  2:22.16 1058.¦ 2:35.31 1093.¦ 3:00.46 1167.¦ 3:49.47 1117.¦ 4:45.12  922.¦ 5:43.25  809.¦
  832. Vichot Max, F-Isle Aubigny          1963 Briko Squadra Corse         6:20.48,6   1:48.19,8  (6528) diploma  138/M4   208.   21,743 ¦  2:19.11  856.¦ 2:31.50  876.¦ 2:52.00  724.¦ 3:43.26  851.¦ 4:42.44  848.¦ 5:46.22  900.¦
  833. Bogdany Franz, D-Tann               1947 Pedale Frankonia            6:20.48,8   1:48.20,0  (4567) diploma  138/M6   8.     21,742 ¦  2:18.06  802.¦ 2:30.26  797.¦ 2:54.21  834.¦ 3:44.04  870.¦ 4:45.33  936.¦ 5:44.54  853.¦
  834. Kerese Andrés, VEN-Caracas          1963 Bike Pro                    6:20.49,6   1:48.20,8  (9015) diploma  138/M4   209.   21,742 ¦  2:27.00 1383.¦ 2:41.54 1528.¦ 3:05.03 1390.¦ 3:55.35 1361.¦ 4:48.48 1049.¦ 5:44.40  844.¦
  835. Dani Riccardo, Larciano (PT)        1976 ASD Motociclisti            6:20.52,8   1:48.24,0  (4726) diploma  138/M2   154.   21,739 ¦  2:20.22  930.¦ 2:32.38  914.¦ 2:56.44  944.¦ 3:44.16  874.¦ 4:42.15  835.¦ 5:42.33  788.¦
  836. Alex Christian, F                   1958 UFOLEP                      6:20.54,5   1:48.25,7  (6682) diploma  138/M4   210.   21,737 ¦  2:24.20 1198.¦ 2:37.08 1205.¦ 3:01.06 1190.¦ 3:49.01 1074.¦ 4:44.32  895.¦ 5:44.55  854.¦
  837. Ceccato Fabio, Roncade (TV)         1968 Granfondo Pinarello         6:20.55,4   1:48.26,6  (3553) diploma  138/M3   245.   21,736 ¦  2:12.10  498.¦ 2:23.51  479.¦ 2:46.16  501.¦ 3:33.19  508.¦ 4:36.27  683.¦ 5:42.37  789.¦
  838. Iozzelli Stefano, Casalguidi (PT)   1963 Team Ariston                6:20.55,5   1:48.26,7  (7975) diploma  138/M4   211.   21,736 ¦  2:18.51  838.¦ 2:31.06  833.¦ 2:53.24  783.¦ 3:38.33  683.¦ 4:34.25  629.¦ 5:39.35  730.¦
  839. Bianchi Roberto, Como (CO)          1958 TEAM FERCA                  6:20.59,5   1:48.30,7 (10359) diploma  138/M4   212.   21,732 ¦  2:19.28  878.¦ 2:31.55  883.¦ 2:55.30  888.¦ 3:42.52  819.¦ 4:46.34  971.¦ 5:45.53  883.¦
  840. Martignago Paolo, Nervesa della Bat 1967 TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   6:21.05,1   1:48.36,3  (2803) diploma  138/M3   246.   21,727 ¦  2:18.49  834.¦ 2:31.06  834.¦ 2:54.05  815.¦ 3:42.03  792.¦ 4:41.39  817.¦ 5:43.28  811.¦
  841. Ferrari Marco, Modena (MO)          1960 turbolenti m.t.b.           6:21.05,7   1:48.36,9  (5917) diploma  138/M4   213.   21,726 ¦  2:24.40 1224.¦ 2:38.06 1270.¦ 3:00.52 1178.¦ 3:47.48 1030.¦ 4:45.47  945.¦ 5:45.20  868.¦
  842. Stober Ronnie, D-Wilnsdorf          1985 Schweisstropfen             6:21.12,7   1:48.43,9  (4598) diploma  138/M1   113.   21,720 ¦  2:20.38  952.¦ 2:32.56  929.¦ 2:56.02  914.¦ 3:47.24 1008.¦ 4:45.11  921.¦ 5:46.25  901.¦
  843. Aernouts Louis, B-Loenhout Belgium  1943 RABC                        6:21.14,2   1:48.45,4  (8129) diploma  138/M6   9.     21,718 ¦  2:25.52 1300.¦ 2:37.57 1258.¦ 3:01.19 1203.¦ 3:49.05 1076.¦ 4:48.57 1054.¦ 5:46.15  893.¦
  844. Krenn Andreas, A-Baden              1964 www.cyclapse.com            6:21.15,8   1:48.47,0  (9276) diploma  138/M4   214.   21,717 ¦  2:24.17 1194.¦ 2:37.21 1223.¦ 2:59.38 1115.¦ 3:52.24 1215.¦ 4:48.22 1032.¦ 5:45.50  882.¦
  845. Plebani Osvaldo, Adrara San Martino 1969 GS Team Special Bike        6:21.17,4   1:48.48,6  (2354) diploma  138/M3   247.   21,715 ¦  2:20.53  965.¦ 2:33.10  943.¦ 2:56.41  943.¦ 3:47.27 1012.¦ 4:46.35  973.¦ 5:46.34  905.¦
  846. Giovannoni Alessandro, Viareggio (L 1967 viareggio bike              6:21.27,5   1:48.58,7  (2941) diploma  138/M3   248.   21,706 ¦  2:17.23  758.¦ 2:30.08  781.¦ 2:53.21  780.¦ 3:42.42  815.¦ 4:41.51  825.¦ 5:43.11  802.¦
  847. Blum Konrad, D-Herbertingen         1952 DAV Pfullendorf             6:21.29,5   1:49.00,7  (5950) diploma  138/M5   71.    21,704 ¦  2:21.57 1039.¦ 2:34.42 1053.¦ 2:57.58 1016.¦ 3:47.38 1019.¦ 4:44.45  907.¦ 5:45.56  884.¦
  848. Signori Marino, Nembro (BG)         1958 FREE BIKE                   6:21.30,5   1:49.01,7  (2762) diploma  138/M4   215.   21,703 ¦  2:23.24 1130.¦ 2:35.54 1110.¦ 3:00.20 1145.¦ 3:48.00 1041.¦ 4:47.35 1007.¦ 5:46.43  912.¦
  849. Bartolini Stefano, Forlì (FC)       1962 Granfondo Pinarello         6:21.32,1   1:49.03,3  (1573) diploma  138/M4   216.   21,701 ¦  2:17.52  794.¦ 2:29.45  766.¦ 2:53.19  777.¦ 3:46.19  964.¦ 4:47.41 1011.¦ 5:47.58  934.¦
  850. Wellens Eric, B-Liège Wandre        1968 Team Pictoflex Hyundai      6:21.33,1   1:49.04,3  (9706) diploma  138/M3   249.   21,700 ¦  2:13.35  566.¦ 2:26.25  602.¦ 2:49.19  621.¦ 3:35.41  588.¦ 4:32.45  591.¦ 5:42.30  787.¦
  851. Hess Christian                      1963 D-München                   6:21.39,4   1:49.10,6 (10475) diploma  138/M4   217.   21,694 ¦  2:20.24  932.¦ 2:32.52  926.¦ 2:55.16  877.¦ 3:44.40  893.¦ 4:41.47  823.¦ 5:43.45  819.¦
  852. van Den Eeden Jef, B-Ranst          1949 RABC                        6:21.40,0   1:49.11,2  (8125) diploma  138/M6   10.    21,694 ¦  2:25.41 1289.¦ 2:38.15 1279.¦ 3:03.17 1287.¦ 3:50.40 1156.¦ 4:50.18 1099.¦ 5:47.01  916.¦
  853. Michaut Sylvain, F-Montbeliard      1965 Briko Squadra Corse         6:21.40,1   1:49.11,3  (6526) diploma  138/M3   250.   21,694 ¦  2:20.02  916.¦ 2:32.41  918.¦ 2:56.34  936.¦ 3:44.23  884.¦ 4:46.48  983.¦ 5:47.16  920.¦
  854. Hilckmann Bas, NL-Dongen            1972 En Route                    6:21.42,8   1:49.14,0  (7618) diploma  138/M2   155.   21,691 ¦  2:28.37 1497.¦ 2:42.08 1545.¦ 3:05.44 1435.¦ 3:56.51 1413.¦ 4:49.09 1067.¦ 5:45.41  878.¦
  855. Müller Marcus, D-Nürnberg           1971 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   6:21.42,9   1:49.14,1  (4038) diploma  138/M2   156.   21,691 ¦  2:21.20  993.¦ 2:34.30 1045.¦ 2:56.34  935.¦ 3:45.16  914.¦ 4:43.21  862.¦ 5:45.46  880.¦
  856. Piovosi Sergio, Pergine Valdarno (A 1974 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           6:21.43,3   1:49.14,5  (4139) diploma  138/M2   157.   21,691 ¦  2:18.21  810.¦ 2:30.32  803.¦ 2:54.10  820.¦ 3:42.08  800.¦ 4:43.33  868.¦ 5:44.35  843.¦
  857. Berretti Mario, Cesena (FC)         1955 g.c.s.egidio                6:21.43,4   1:49.14,6  (2963) diploma  138/M5   72.    21,691 ¦  2:17.15  748.¦ 2:33.03  937.¦ 2:56.16  924.¦ 3:43.13  837.¦ 4:41.43  820.¦ 5:43.47  822.¦
  858. Gianusso Marco, Pettinengo (BI)     1975 Amici del Ciclo Vigl.Biel   6:21.44,0   1:49.15,2  (8826) diploma  138/M2   158.   21,690 ¦  2:30.08 1625.¦ 2:43.14 1617.¦ 3:06.29 1479.¦ 3:59.30 1537.¦ 4:48.33 1043.¦ 5:47.17  922.¦
  859. Casella Sergio, Lumezzane (BS)      1964 ASD Sportiva...mente Team   6:21.47,6   1:49.18,8  (2517) diploma  138/M4   218.   21,687 ¦  2:16.55  730.¦ 2:29.15  741.¦ 2:53.44  800.¦ 3:41.43  778.¦ 4:42.37  846.¦ 5:45.21  869.¦
  860. Wijnands Ed, NL-Eindhoven           1960 En Route                    6:21.48,4   1:49.19,6  (4402) diploma  138/M4   219.   21,686 ¦  2:22.33 1074.¦ 2:37.18 1216.¦ 2:59.06 1072.¦ 3:51.49 1198.¦ 4:44.03  884.¦ 5:45.05  860.¦
  861. Bredenhoff Hans, NL-Enschede        1968 En Route                    6:21.51,8   1:49.23,0  (2097) diploma  138/M3   251.   21,683 ¦  2:15.38  665.¦ 2:28.16  682.¦ 2:50.00  645.¦ 3:45.12  908.¦ 4:44.58  914.¦ 5:46.55  915.¦
  862. Mosco Davide, Massanzago (PD)       1962 Granfondo Pinarello         6:21.53,7   1:49.24,9  (1545) diploma  138/M4   220.   21,681 ¦  2:15.57  682.¦ 2:27.55  668.¦ 2:51.57  720.¦ 3:42.04  795.¦ 4:43.58  880.¦ 5:47.22  924.¦
  863. Di Lemme Luigi, Nuoro (NU)          1972 C.S.ORTOVERO                6:21.54,3   1:49.25,5  (9503) diploma  138/M2   159.   21,680 ¦  2:24.49 1240.¦ 2:37.13 1210.¦ 3:00.03 1128.¦ 3:50.04 1134.¦ 4:46.46  980.¦ 5:45.17  867.¦
  864. Boelhouwer Sven, NL-De Bilt         1979 TSAC                        6:21.55,0   1:49.26,2  (7100) diploma  138/M1   114.   21,680 ¦  2:19.37  886.¦ 2:32.25  907.¦ 2:54.59  866.¦ 3:44.17  876.¦ 4:40.49  792.¦ 5:45.48  881.¦
  865. Tosi Marco, Bagnacavallo (RA)       1969 GS Bike Lugo                6:21.57,0   1:49.28,2  (5233) diploma  138/M3   252.   21,678 ¦  2:18.48  829.¦ 2:30.44  814.¦ 2:54.04  814.¦ 3:43.25  848.¦ 4:45.52  949.¦ 5:46.33  904.¦
  866. Frank Martin, D-Hamburg             1959 Team Vitalien               6:21.57,7   1:49.28,9  (3652) diploma  138/M4   221.   21,677 ¦  2:23.43 1152.¦ 2:36.23 1156.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:53.45 1277.¦ 4:52.12 1166.¦    ----  ----¦
  867. Den Dikken Alexander, NL-NA Hooglan 1979 En Route                    6:22.03,9   1:49.35,1  (7499) diploma  138/M1   115.   21,671 ¦  2:18.33  819.¦ 2:31.25  848.¦ 2:55.27  885.¦ 3:45.49  935.¦ 4:46.22  963.¦ 5:46.22  899.¦
  868. Douma Rint, NL-Lemmer               1960 Team Dalfsen                6:22.04,8   1:49.36,0  (7462) diploma  138/M4   222.   21,670 ¦  2:24.31 1213.¦ 2:36.56 1191.¦ 3:00.37 1161.¦ 3:48.47 1064.¦ 4:48.23 1034.¦ 5:47.32  927.¦
  869. Stangalino Carlo, Novara (NO)       1961 ASD team chiodini           6:22.05,6   1:49.36,8  (2673) diploma  138/M4   223.   21,670 ¦  2:17.18  752.¦ 2:29.48  768.¦ 2:53.31  787.¦ 3:44.32  890.¦ 4:43.22  863.¦ 5:45.04  859.¦
  870. Pillon Daniele, Meolo (VE)          1961 Granfondo Pinarello         6:22.06,8   1:49.38,0  (1578) diploma  138/M4   224.   21,668 ¦  2:15.48  672.¦ 2:27.35  653.¦ 2:51.16  693.¦ 3:38.13  671.¦ 4:41.16  805.¦ 5:45.32  871.¦
  871. Panato Stefano, Bussolengo (VR)     1969 Sant Luis Team Zen          6:22.07,0   1:49.38,2  (9750) diploma  138/M3   253.   21,668 ¦  2:24.47 1234.¦ 2:37.53 1253.¦ 3:01.08 1191.¦ 3:52.19 1212.¦ 4:46.33  969.¦ 5:46.11  891.¦
  872. van Mieghem Jan, B-Zwijndrecht Burc 1961 En Route                    6:22.07,9   1:49.39,1  (7517) diploma  138/M4   225.   21,667 ¦  2:17.46  791.¦ 2:30.03  776.¦ 2:52.42  751.¦ 3:39.44  720.¦ 4:42.24  840.¦ 5:45.08  861.¦
  873. Capelli Giuseppe, Capriolo (BS)     1968 Freebike Erbusco            6:22.09,6   1:49.40,8  (2322) diploma  138/M3   254.   21,666 ¦  2:15.56  680.¦ 2:27.42  658.¦ 2:53.03  770.¦ 3:41.06  757.¦ 4:44.34  899.¦ 5:46.16  895.¦
  874. D'Andrea Claudio, Bologna (BO)      1974 Gianluca Faenza Team        6:22.15,4   1:49.46,6  (2285) diploma  138/M2   160.   21,660 ¦  2:17.57  796.¦ 2:29.54  769.¦ 2:53.22  781.¦ 3:41.53  787.¦ 4:44.51  910.¦ 5:47.17  921.¦
  875. Scicluna Patrick, MLT-Naxxar        1973 Mosta AF Sign Studio Cycl   6:22.17,8   1:49.49,0  (8996) diploma  138/M2   161.   21,658 ¦  2:23.12 1118.¦ 2:36.18 1151.¦ 2:58.43 1052.¦ 3:45.25  920.¦ 4:42.54  851.¦ 5:43.33  813.¦
  876. Guidolin Francesco                  1955 Castelfranco Veneto (TV)    6:22.18,1   1:49.49,3   (386) diploma  138/M5   73.    21,658 ¦  2:11.07  443.¦ 2:23.22  455.¦ 2:47.12  524.¦ 3:34.50  558.¦ 4:38.54  735.¦ 5:42.20  781.¦
  877. van Toledo Tobias                   1981 NL-Maassluis                6:22.19,1   1:49.50,3  (9651) diploma  138/M1   116.   21,657 ¦  2:23.10 1113.¦ 2:36.00 1124.¦ 3:01.11 1194.¦ 3:47.53 1038.¦ 4:43.48  877.¦ 5:45.10  862.¦
  878. Beltrame Gianfranco, Trivignano Udi 1968 PEDALE MANZANESE            6:22.20,5   1:49.51,7 (10271) diploma  138/M3   255.   21,656 ¦  2:25.16 1266.¦ 2:38.13 1276.¦ 3:00.31 1156.¦ 3:46.22  968.¦ 4:44.06  887.¦ 5:47.14  919.¦
  878. Stagni Marco, Roma (RM)             1962 Cicli Gasparini             6:22.20,5   1:49.51,7  (5184) diploma  138/M4   226.   21,656 ¦  2:11.41  471.¦ 2:23.37  467.¦ 2:46.05  494.¦ 3:35.42  590.¦ 4:36.56  693.¦ 5:39.40  731.¦
  880. Hildebrandt Tobias, D-Ohlstadt      1971 LG Schoenbuch               6:22.29,8   1:50.01,0  (6117) diploma  138/M2   162.   21,647 ¦  2:20.25  933.¦ 2:32.09  893.¦ 2:56.01  912.¦ 3:46.25  969.¦ 4:44.59  916.¦ 5:46.04  887.¦
  881. Marchese Fabio, I                   1976 ASD GC Amici del Pedale     6:22.34,3   1:50.05,5  (2530) diploma  138/M2   163.   21,643 ¦  2:19.59  911.¦ 2:32.54  928.¦ 2:54.13  822.¦ 3:43.23  846.¦ 4:42.21  839.¦ 5:44.48  849.¦
  882. Scalzitti Riccardo, Roma (RM)       1971 ASD Castellaccio Deka       6:22.35,3   1:50.06,5  (4997) diploma  138/M2   164.   21,642 ¦  2:25.16 1267.¦ 2:38.02 1267.¦ 3:02.14 1245.¦ 3:53.43 1275.¦ 4:47.08  994.¦ 5:44.35  841.¦
  883. Di Paolantonio Nicolas, Giulianova  1968 ASD Rampi Team              6:22.36,5   1:50.07,7  (2578) diploma  138/M3   256.   21,640 ¦  2:12.49  533.¦ 2:25.29  553.¦ 2:52.21  738.¦ 3:43.25  848.¦ 4:41.54  826.¦ 5:44.48  850.¦
  883. Vestergaard Peter, DK-Faaborg       1963 Faaborg Ski og Motionsklu   6:22.36,5   1:50.07,7  (9481) diploma  138/M4   227.   21,640 ¦  2:20.20  927.¦ 2:32.56  930.¦ 2:55.56  908.¦ 3:44.27  888.¦ 4:44.32  896.¦ 5:44.52  852.¦
  885. Mols Jasper                         1975 NL-Den Haag                 6:22.42,7   1:50.13,9  (5735) diploma  138/M2   165.   21,635 ¦  2:22.10 1053.¦ 2:34.14 1023.¦ 2:57.25  982.¦ 3:49.52 1124.¦ 4:46.44  979.¦ 5:46.43  911.¦
  886. Argini Fabrizio, Sasso Marconi (BO) 1966 Ferretti Bike               6:22.46,0   1:50.17,2  (4692) diploma  138/M3   257.   21,631 ¦  2:17.15  749.¦ 2:30.29  802.¦ 2:52.29  744.¦ 3:40.55  749.¦ 4:43.52  878.¦ 5:45.13  863.¦
  887. De Stefano Massimo, Sasso Marconi ( 1972 Ferretti Bike               6:22.46,6   1:50.17,8  (5306) diploma  138/M2   166.   21,631 ¦  2:17.26  766.¦ 2:29.08  730.¦ 2:52.44  756.¦ 3:41.02  755.¦ 4:45.16  925.¦ 5:45.30  870.¦
  888. Bussoli Paolo, Ozzano dell'Emilia ( 1961 Ferretti Bike               6:22.47,4   1:50.18,6  (5304) diploma  138/M4   228.   21,630 ¦  2:17.23  759.¦ 2:29.06  728.¦ 2:52.43  755.¦ 3:40.59  754.¦ 4:43.19  861.¦ 5:45.16  865.¦
  889. Baiesi Alessandro, Zola Predosa (BO 1967 Ferretti Bike               6:22.47,6   1:50.18,8  (4888) diploma  138/M3   258.   21,630 ¦  2:17.26  768.¦ 2:29.05  726.¦ 2:52.44  757.¦ 3:45.35  928.¦ 4:43.35  870.¦ 5:45.17  866.¦
  890. Hauzel Andreas                      1964 D-Unterhaching              6:22.48,5   1:50.19,7  (5827) diploma  138/M4   229.   21,629 ¦  2:23.12 1117.¦ 2:36.18 1150.¦ 2:58.13 1026.¦ 3:49.02 1075.¦ 4:46.29  965.¦ 5:46.35  906.¦
  891. Longoni Giorgio, Giussano (MI)      1957 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       6:22.49,5   1:50.20,7  (7351) diploma  138/M5   74.    21,628 ¦  2:25.00 1250.¦ 2:37.17 1215.¦ 3:01.31 1210.¦ 3:52.12 1208.¦ 4:46.04  956.¦ 5:44.07  831.¦
  892. Corti Silvano, Giussano (MI)        1957 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       6:22.50,2   1:50.21,4  (7336) diploma  138/M5   75.    21,628 ¦  2:25.02 1252.¦ 2:37.15 1214.¦ 3:01.33 1212.¦ 3:52.14 1211.¦ 4:46.52  985.¦ 5:44.05  830.¦
  893. Sassi Florido, Prato (PO)           1959 asd inwool                  6:22.51,3   1:50.22,5  (6086) diploma  138/M4   230.   21,626 ¦  2:16.23  702.¦ 2:29.12  738.¦ 2:51.50  714.¦ 3:38.26  677.¦ 4:38.04  719.¦ 5:46.20  898.¦
  894. van Manen Gerbrand, NL-Veenendaal   1956 En Route                    6:22.51,7   1:50.22,9  (7592) diploma  138/M5   76.    21,626 ¦  2:22.40 1086.¦ 2:36.00 1126.¦ 2:59.23 1101.¦ 3:49.25 1099.¦ 4:45.56  951.¦ 5:45.59  886.¦
  895. Dalton Tim, GB-Liverpool L189UT     1962 Cycling Weekly              6:22.52,0   1:50.23,2  (3131) diploma  138/M4   231.   21,626 ¦  2:17.59  798.¦ 2:31.36  861.¦ 2:55.04  870.¦ 3:42.21  805.¦ 4:42.59  855.¦ 5:43.41  818.¦
  896. Rodenghi Massimo, Erbusco (BS)      1971 GS Polisportiva Adrense     6:22.54,7   1:50.25,9  (4516) diploma  138/M2   167.   21,623 ¦  2:19.08  854.¦ 2:30.45  818.¦ 2:54.07  816.¦ 3:41.30  768.¦ 4:42.28  841.¦ 5:44.35  841.¦
  897. Faulstich Lutz, D-Suhl              1963 RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl   6:22.56,7   1:50.27,9  (5654) diploma  138/M4   232.   21,621 ¦  2:19.30  881.¦ 2:31.56  884.¦ 2:55.03  869.¦ 3:42.47  816.¦ 4:41.00  801.¦ 5:43.16  806.¦
  898. Maier Wolfram, D-Berg               1966 Berg                        6:22.58,4   1:50.29,6  (5702) diploma  138/M3   259.   21,620 ¦  2:23.46 1157.¦ 2:36.30 1162.¦ 2:59.16 1095.¦ 3:49.42 1115.¦ 4:44.17  888.¦ 5:46.06  888.¦
  899. Opletal Kamil, CZ-Prague            1963 Chemie praha                6:23.03,8   1:50.35,0  (6077) diploma  138/M4   233.   21,615 ¦  2:22.58 1106.¦ 2:35.40 1102.¦ 2:59.31 1111.¦ 3:48.57 1072.¦ 4:46.04  957.¦ 5:45.38  876.¦
  900. Georg Thomas, D-Ettlingen           1973 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   6:23.07,3   1:50.38,5  (6913) diploma  138/M2   168.   21,611 ¦  2:27.25 1411.¦ 2:39.35 1355.¦ 3:03.23 1297.¦ 3:53.10 1247.¦ 4:52.22 1175.¦ 5:48.37  950.¦
  901. Santini Stefano, Reggio Emilia (RE) 1970 Omso Rondò                  6:23.11,1   1:50.42,3  (4614) diploma  138/M3   260.   21,608 ¦  2:22.08 1052.¦ 2:34.31 1048.¦ 2:56.47  951.¦ 3:45.14  911.¦ 4:41.37  815.¦ 5:46.32  902.¦
  902. Danhuis Jasper, NL-VC Finsterwolde  1968 Winschoten                  6:23.14,6   1:50.45,8  (2165) diploma  138/M3   261.   21,605 ¦  2:19.59  910.¦ 2:32.18  898.¦ 2:55.44  896.¦ 3:47.42 1023.¦ 4:40.38  785.¦ 5:46.18  897.¦
  903. Deloof Marc, B-Harelbeke Bavikhove  1960 En Route                    6:23.20,3   1:50.51,5  (1967) diploma  138/M4   234.   21,599 ¦  2:07.50  321.¦ 2:20.28  356.¦ 2:41.27  330.¦ 3:29.35  404.¦ 4:18.17  274.¦ 5:43.27  810.¦
  904. Piasentin Nicola                    1968 Ponte San Nicolò (PD)       6:23.20,8   1:50.52,0  (4964) diploma  138/M3   262.   21,599 ¦  2:23.39 1147.¦ 2:35.54 1111.¦ 2:58.07 1024.¦ 3:44.06  871.¦ 4:45.35  937.¦ 5:46.16  894.¦
  905. Paff Hans, D-Düsseldorf             1968 Delta Bike.de               6:23.21,3   1:50.52,5  (6719) diploma  138/M3   263.   21,598 ¦  2:17.42  782.¦ 2:30.04  777.¦ 2:52.33  748.¦ 3:41.04  756.¦ 4:41.30  812.¦ 5:45.36  874.¦
  906. Scopelliti Alfredo, Bolzano (BZ)    1961 Zanolini Bike Professiona   6:23.22,9   1:50.54,1  (2422) diploma  138/M4   235.   21,597 ¦  2:18.48  832.¦ 2:30.49  824.¦ 2:54.18  828.¦ 3:42.37  814.¦ 4:44.02  882.¦ 5:49.21  978.¦
  907. Garegnani Giuseppe, Gorgonzola (MI) 1948 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     6:23.26,1   1:50.57,3  (1939) diploma  138/M6   11.    21,594 ¦  2:16.01  686.¦ 2:28.44  706.¦ 2:51.30  703.¦ 3:41.52  786.¦ 4:38.52  733.¦ 5:45.03  857.¦
  908. Battistini Daniele, Mercato Saracen 1972 Ciclistica Mercatese        6:23.30,2   1:51.01,4  (4627) diploma  138/M2   169.   21,590 ¦  2:18.13  807.¦ 2:30.21  792.¦ 2:52.50  765.¦ 3:41.13  761.¦ 4:39.45  754.¦ 5:46.43  912.¦
  909. Scapin Luca, Verona (VR)            1972 Traguardo Volante Racing    6:23.31,4   1:51.02,6  (7308) diploma  138/M2   170.   21,589 ¦  2:26.03 1313.¦ 2:38.28 1291.¦ 3:00.45 1166.¦ 3:52.49 1229.¦ 4:47.21  999.¦ 5:47.13  918.¦
  910. Viola Roberto, Vittorio Veneto (TV) 1955 ASD Inwool                  6:23.33,3   1:51.04,5  (7712) diploma  138/M5   77.    21,587 ¦  2:17.59  799.¦ 2:29.57  771.¦ 2:54.16  824.¦ 3:39.51  723.¦ 4:42.42  847.¦ 5:44.58  855.¦
  911. Simon Lothar                        1967 D-Hupperath                 6:23.33,9   1:51.05,1  (9752) diploma  138/M3   264.   21,586 ¦  2:30.01 1614.¦ 2:42.29 1572.¦ 3:05.36 1429.¦ 3:55.58 1377.¦ 4:51.27 1141.¦ 5:46.10  890.¦
  912. Rovatti Marco, Castellarano (RE)    1969 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:23.35,3   1:51.06,5  (2228) diploma  138/M3   265.   21,585 ¦  2:18.54  840.¦ 2:30.51  825.¦ 2:54.46  859.¦ 3:43.33  855.¦ 4:45.29  931.¦ 5:47.05  917.¦
  913. Girardet Alain, F-Lomont sur Crete  1963 Briko Squadra Corse         6:23.35,5   1:51.06,7  (6519) diploma  138/M4   236.   21,585 ¦  2:20.02  916.¦ 2:32.41  917.¦ 2:56.52  955.¦ 3:46.49  988.¦ 4:45.36  938.¦ 5:47.33  929.¦
  914. Rubini Gianluigi, Piacenza (PC)     1956 GS Trapianto é Vita         6:23.35,8   1:51.07,0  (3290) diploma  138/M5   78.    21,585 ¦  2:25.56 1304.¦ 2:38.45 1310.¦ 3:01.04 1189.¦ 3:50.51 1164.¦ 4:47.36 1009.¦ 5:47.24  925.¦
  915. Bücheler Martin, D-Murrhardt        1968 Sportschule Asahi           6:23.38,1   1:51.09,3  (4461) diploma  138/M3   266.   21,583 ¦  2:22.25 1068.¦ 2:34.31 1047.¦ 2:57.59 1019.¦ 3:47.50 1033.¦ 4:47.03  991.¦ 5:48.54  959.¦
  916. Saldini Alberto, Novate Milanese (M 1965 Team Guru Parkpre Selle I   6:23.41,3   1:51.12,5  (2813) diploma  138/M3   267.   21,580 ¦  2:17.43  784.¦ 2:29.45  765.¦ 2:54.20  831.¦ 3:46.55  990.¦ 4:48.52 1050.¦ 5:49.12  973.¦
  917. Bologna Claudio, Senago (MI)        1954 Team De Rosa                6:23.41,8   1:51.13,0  (2278) diploma  138/M5   79.    21,579 ¦  2:17.25  763.¦ 2:29.19  744.¦ 2:52.47  760.¦ 3:41.18  764.¦ 4:41.39  816.¦ 5:49.33  984.¦
  918. Elicio Domenico, Rho (MI)           1954 Team Moia Bike              6:23.43,1   1:51.14,3  (2760) diploma  138/M5   80.    21,578 ¦  2:13.49  578.¦ 2:25.36  560.¦ 2:48.56  600.¦ 3:38.57  697.¦ 4:45.45  943.¦ 5:49.36  990.¦
  919. Conte Davide, Collegno (TO)         1970 ASD CICLISTICA LA LOGGIA    6:23.44,5   1:51.15,7  (2644) diploma  138/M3   268.   21,577 ¦  2:18.48  829.¦ 2:30.44  815.¦ 2:54.42  855.¦ 3:46.10  955.¦ 4:40.46  788.¦ 5:48.26  943.¦
  920. Faltermeier Gerhard, D-Geiselhöring 1958 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:23.51,2   1:51.22,4  (1855) diploma  138/M4   237.   21,570 ¦  2:20.47  960.¦ 2:33.16  949.¦ 2:56.36  938.¦ 3:47.12 1001.¦ 4:45.20  928.¦ 5:48.30  946.¦
  921. Heusinkveld Jeroen, NL-Heelweg      1976 RTV De Zwaluwen             6:23.51,6   1:51.22,8  (8880) diploma  138/M2   171.   21,570 ¦  2:14.53  633.¦ 2:27.49  662.¦ 2:49.11  616.¦ 3:37.53  663.¦ 4:30.02  526.¦ 5:43.51  824.¦
  922. Hertegonne Johan, B-Zottegem        1955 WTC Zottegem                6:23.57,4   1:51.28,6 (10330) diploma  138/M5   81.    21,564 ¦  2:20.12  923.¦ 2:33.03  936.¦ 2:56.54  957.¦ 3:49.53 1125.¦ 4:48.01 1023.¦ 5:46.38  908.¦
  922. Martin Yann                         1971 D-Kürnach                   6:23.57,4   1:51.28,6  (5666) diploma  138/M2   172.   21,564 ¦  2:30.27 1655.¦ 2:43.44 1667.¦ 3:08.06 1579.¦ 3:59.23 1533.¦ 4:51.08 1128.¦ 5:48.39  952.¦
  924. Vanitelli Fabrizio, Forlì (FC)      1964 as team                     6:23.58,1   1:51.29,3   (315) diploma  138/M4   238.   21,564 ¦  2:15.04  640.¦ 2:26.57  625.¦ 2:50.43  668.¦ 3:38.44  689.¦ 4:42.58  853.¦ 5:48.17  938.¦
  925. Chiesura Onorato, Follina (TV)      1958 CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO V   6:24.00,3   1:51.31,5  (5878) diploma  138/M4   239.   21,562 ¦  2:19.52  905.¦ 2:32.07  890.¦ 2:56.45  946.¦ 3:44.25  887.¦ 4:45.28  930.¦ 5:46.39  909.¦
  926. Bolduri Giovanni, Codogno (LO)      1962 gs Lupi Grigi               6:24.00,5   1:51.31,7  (2945) diploma  138/M4   240.   21,562 ¦  2:13.52  583.¦ 2:27.56  670.¦ 2:51.28  700.¦ 3:43.15  839.¦ 4:41.43  821.¦ 5:45.15  864.¦
  927. Calestani Davide, Lugagnano Val d'A 1977 Lugagnano Off Road          6:24.05,1   1:51.36,3  (2972) diploma  138/M1   117.   21,557 ¦  2:17.47  792.¦ 2:29.35  759.¦ 2:53.06  772.¦ 3:42.07  798.¦ 4:43.41  872.¦ 5:48.27  944.¦
  928. Giaroli Marco, Reggio Emilia (RE)   1958 ASD Cooperatori             6:24.07,7   1:51.38,9  (2264) diploma  138/M4   241.   21,555 ¦  2:16.51  724.¦ 2:28.26  694.¦ 2:52.00  723.¦ 3:38.53  695.¦ 4:44.43  905.¦ 5:48.33  949.¦
  929. Marchi Massimo, Massa (MS)          1966 Club Alpi Apuane            6:24.09,3   1:51.40,5  (7257) diploma  138/M3   269.   21,553 ¦  2:23.10 1113.¦ 2:36.30 1164.¦ 2:59.37 1114.¦ 3:50.53 1166.¦ 4:49.06 1061.¦ 5:49.05  969.¦
  930. Ararà Font Eduard, E-Sant Feliu De  1979 C.C. Platja d'Aro           6:24.09,7   1:51.40,9  (5952) diploma  138/M1   118.   21,553 ¦  2:22.38 1083.¦ 2:35.05 1072.¦ 2:58.48 1057.¦ 3:48.18 1047.¦ 4:46.02  954.¦ 5:47.32  927.¦
  931. Hellemons Ron, NL-Eindhoven         1968 En Route                    6:24.11,5   1:51.42,7  (7637) diploma  138/M3   270.   21,551 ¦  2:26.20 1335.¦ 2:38.48 1316.¦ 3:01.54 1229.¦ 3:50.07 1135.¦ 4:48.46 1047.¦ 5:47.45  931.¦
  932. Ingram Glen                         1962 AUS-Sydney                  6:24.12,3   1:51.43,5  (5361) diploma  138/M4   242.   21,550 ¦  2:17.38  775.¦ 2:29.57  773.¦ 2:52.12  731.¦ 3:38.05  666.¦ 4:40.20  777.¦ 5:47.28  926.¦
  933. Colle Adriano, D-Kempten            1971 Team Radhaus Melsungen      6:24.19,4   1:51.50,6  (4659) diploma  138/M2   173.   21,544 ¦  2:20.02  916.¦ 2:31.36  860.¦ 2:57.31  987.¦ 3:44.39  891.¦ 4:48.17 1030.¦    ----  ----¦
  934. Troncarelli Roberto, Como (CO)      1961 ironlariotriathlonclub      6:24.24,6   1:51.55,8 (10140) diploma  138/M4   243.   21,539 ¦  2:23.18 1125.¦ 2:36.15 1146.¦ 2:58.39 1050.¦ 3:45.12  909.¦ 4:41.44  822.¦ 5:43.24  808.¦
  935. Montalti Fabio, San Vittore (FC)    1963 Team Valle Savio            6:24.25,8   1:51.57,0   (289) diploma  138/M4   244.   21,538 ¦  2:19.29  880.¦ 2:31.38  863.¦ 2:55.01  867.¦ 3:45.56  943.¦ 4:47.04  993.¦ 5:46.46  914.¦
  936. Nijhuis Jeroen, NL-Oldenzaal        1981 Derkies                     6:24.26,1   1:51.57,3 (10245) diploma  138/M1   119.   21,538 ¦  2:33.09 1872.¦ 2:46.13 1839.¦ 3:10.56 1762.¦ 4:06.09 1822.¦ 4:55.13 1276.¦ 5:49.35  989.¦
  937. Cascianelli Marco, Sulmona (AQ)     1981 ASD Pedale Sulmonese        6:24.26,2   1:51.57,4  (8731) diploma  138/M1   120.   21,538 ¦  2:22.35 1077.¦ 2:34.57 1069.¦ 2:56.37  939.¦ 3:44.55  899.¦ 4:44.49  909.¦ 5:49.59  999.¦
  938. Derksen Michiel, NL-Oldenzaal       1981 Derkies                     6:24.26,5   1:51.57,7 (10247) diploma  138/M1   121.   21,537 ¦  2:33.09 1869.¦ 2:46.13 1840.¦ 3:10.52 1754.¦ 4:06.09 1823.¦ 4:55.12 1275.¦ 5:49.35  987.¦
  939. Amonti Ricardo, Moriago della Batta 1962 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:24.26,7   1:51.57,9  (1593) diploma  138/M4   245.   21,537 ¦  2:17.09  741.¦ 2:28.46  707.¦ 2:52.20  737.¦ 3:41.44  779.¦ 4:43.37  871.¦ 5:48.46  956.¦
  940. Bianchi Marco, Cotignola (RA)       1982 Pedale Bianconero           6:24.31,0   1:52.02,2  (3702) diploma  138/M1   122.   21,533 ¦  2:18.09  804.¦ 2:31.05  832.¦ 2:53.46  801.¦ 3:39.17  704.¦ 4:38.11  722.¦ 5:45.40  877.¦
  941. Lotz Dominik, D-Ochtendung          1983 RST Ochtendung              6:24.33,5   1:52.04,7  (4166) diploma  138/M1   123.   21,531 ¦  2:17.28  769.¦ 2:30.14  783.¦ 2:53.57  808.¦ 3:41.24  765.¦ 4:38.36  727.¦ 5:46.07  889.¦
  942. Beynon Jonathan                     1964 F-Prevessin Moens           6:24.35,5   1:52.06,7   (292) diploma  138/M4   246.   21,529 ¦  2:22.38 1082.¦ 2:34.57 1068.¦ 2:59.07 1076.¦ 3:47.00  994.¦ 4:48.22 1033.¦ 5:48.49  957.¦
  943. Arets Bram, NL-Lent                 1973 En Route                    6:24.40,2   1:52.11,4  (7631) diploma  138/M2   174.   21,524 ¦  2:30.20 1644.¦ 2:43.20 1629.¦ 3:06.46 1494.¦ 3:56.33 1403.¦ 4:49.22 1075.¦ 5:48.40  954.¦
  944. Boncompagni Riccardo, Sansepolcro ( 1965 Ciclistica Sansepolcro      6:24.40,3   1:52.11,5  (5431) diploma  138/M3   271.   21,524 ¦  2:21.46 1029.¦ 2:34.04 1013.¦ 2:59.08 1077.¦ 3:49.07 1081.¦ 4:49.53 1085.¦ 5:48.23  941.¦
  945. Tacconi Roberto, Jesi (AN)          1968 Olimpia Cicli MArocchi      6:24.40,4   1:52.11,6  (8709) diploma  138/M3   272.   21,524 ¦  2:21.58 1040.¦ 2:34.49 1061.¦ 2:57.40 1000.¦ 3:49.24 1098.¦ 4:46.54  988.¦ 5:46.13  892.¦
  946. Oberschneider Franz, A-Saalfelden a 1970 Mountain Riders Kaprun      6:24.45,8   1:52.17,0  (3088) diploma  138/M3   273.   21,519 ¦  2:12.23  510.¦ 2:27.51  665.¦ 2:50.32  664.¦ 3:39.17  705.¦ 4:38.01  718.¦ 5:45.58  885.¦
  947. Uberti Romano, Adro (BS)            1957 Freebike Erbusco            6:24.48,4   1:52.19,6  (2327) diploma  138/M5   82.    21,517 ¦  2:15.09  651.¦ 2:26.43  616.¦ 2:50.14  652.¦ 3:35.50  596.¦ 4:42.36  843.¦ 5:44.51  851.¦
  948. Ferretti Roberto, Follonica (GR)    1966 Velo Club San Vincenzo      6:24.49,7   1:52.20,9  (5453) diploma  138/M3   274.   21,516 ¦  2:24.29 1208.¦ 2:37.12 1209.¦ 3:01.39 1219.¦ 3:48.37 1058.¦ 4:48.34 1044.¦ 5:48.31  948.¦
  949. Horngacher Thomas                   1969 A-Ebbs                      6:24.50,0   1:52.21,2  (9235) diploma  138/M3   275.   21,515 ¦  2:23.15 1122.¦ 2:36.41 1174.¦ 3:00.14 1140.¦ 3:51.05 1176.¦ 4:49.06 1060.¦ 5:48.10  936.¦
  950. Mazzanti Massimo, Quarrata (PT)     1964 Team Ariston                6:24.50,6   1:52.21,8  (4558) diploma  138/M4   247.   21,515 ¦  2:17.44  786.¦ 2:30.36  807.¦ 2:53.37  795.¦ 3:40.33  735.¦ 4:42.11  833.¦ 5:49.04  966.¦
  951. Tosi Andrea, Quarrata (PT)          1974 Team Ariston                6:24.51,3   1:52.22,5  (4556) diploma  138/M2   175.   21,514 ¦  2:17.44  785.¦ 2:30.36  808.¦ 2:53.37  796.¦ 3:40.34  736.¦ 4:42.08  831.¦ 5:49.04  968.¦
  952. Cigna Sergio, Bollengo (TO)         1969 BICAN CYCLING TEAM          6:24.57,9   1:52.29,1  (3035) diploma  138/M3   276.   21,508 ¦  2:20.36  948.¦ 2:33.24  960.¦ 2:57.59 1018.¦ 3:47.45 1027.¦ 4:46.54  989.¦ 5:48.23  942.¦
  953. De Meyer Wim, B-Brasschaat          1942 RABC                        6:24.58,2   1:52.29,4  (8122) diploma  138/M6   12.    21,508 ¦  2:25.43 1292.¦ 2:38.16 1281.¦ 3:03.19 1289.¦ 3:50.32 1147.¦ 4:50.08 1091.¦ 5:48.53  958.¦
  954. Widmann Thomas, Bozen (BZ)          1959 Südtiroler Sporthilfe       6:25.01,3   1:52.32,5   (203) diploma  138/M4   248.   21,505 ¦  2:17.31  772.¦ 2:29.03  724.¦ 2:53.35  791.¦ 3:44.17  877.¦ 4:47.25 1002.¦ 5:49.33  983.¦
  955. Burgio Alfonso, Pisa (PI)           1960 GS Esercito                 6:25.02,4   1:52.33,6  (1490) diploma  138/M4   249.   21,504 ¦  2:17.01  734.¦ 2:29.45  766.¦ 2:53.09  775.¦ 3:43.33  856.¦ 4:45.45  942.¦ 5:47.50  933.¦
  956. Caldelli Lorenzo, Calenzano (FI)    1963 Avis Verag Prato Est        6:25.02,6   1:52.33,8  (3973) diploma  138/M4   250.   21,504 ¦  2:18.47  828.¦ 2:30.59  830.¦ 2:54.23  836.¦ 3:40.59  752.¦ 4:44.38  902.¦ 5:47.45  932.¦
  957. Achtenhagen Jörg, D-Mönchweiler     1959 Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Go   6:25.03,4   1:52.34,6  (7069) diploma  138/M4   251.   21,503 ¦  2:22.01 1044.¦ 2:34.56 1066.¦ 2:58.56 1065.¦ 3:49.29 1105.¦ 4:47.51 1016.¦ 5:49.12  974.¦
  958. Giannini Stefano, Stia (AR)         1962 GS Avis Pratovecchio        6:25.05,3   1:52.36,5  (5355) diploma  138/M4   252.   21,501 ¦  2:26.55 1378.¦ 2:40.07 1390.¦ 3:04.12 1333.¦ 3:50.18 1137.¦ 4:49.45 1082.¦ 5:49.58  996.¦
  959. Ghezzer Carlo, Verona (VR)          1962 GSA Zerowind                6:25.06,9   1:52.38,1  (1451) diploma  138/M4   253.   21,500 ¦  2:14.42  621.¦ 2:26.16  595.¦ 2:49.27  627.¦ 3:35.40  586.¦ 4:40.19  776.¦ 5:46.18  896.¦
  960. De Meyer Jean-Luc, B-Wuustwezel     1972 BASF-Personeelsclub Fiets   6:25.07,3   1:52.38,5  (7131) diploma  138/M2   176.   21,499 ¦  2:26.15 1325.¦ 2:41.47 1517.¦ 3:05.59 1447.¦ 3:55.59 1378.¦ 4:51.54 1155.¦ 5:49.31  981.¦
  960. Diemmi Dino, Parma (PR)             1964 HOT BIKE TEAM               6:25.07,3   1:52.38,5  (2870) diploma  138/M4   254.   21,499 ¦  2:15.42  668.¦ 2:28.10  677.¦ 2:51.11  690.¦ 3:41.50  783.¦ 4:45.39  939.¦ 5:46.32  903.¦
  962. Bonaldo Fabio, Diano d'Alba (CN)    1976 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:25.08,5   1:52.39,7  (6990) diploma  138/M2   177.   21,498 ¦  2:19.54  907.¦ 2:32.21  903.¦ 2:56.20  929.¦ 3:44.23  883.¦ 4:46.10  958.¦ 5:48.42  955.¦
  963. Geitz Werner, D-Straubing           1960 Lech Angels                 6:25.09,8   1:52.41,0  (3826) diploma  138/M4   255.   21,497 ¦  2:12.23  509.¦ 2:23.50  478.¦ 2:45.46  479.¦ 3:36.50  627.¦ 4:39.22  745.¦ 5:46.42  910.¦
  964. Rijkenberg Jonnie, NL-Purmerend     1972 En Route                    6:25.14,2   1:52.45,4  (2055) diploma  138/M2   178.   21,493 ¦  2:21.59 1042.¦ 2:34.18 1031.¦ 2:58.30 1042.¦ 3:45.34  926.¦ 4:47.30 1004.¦ 5:49.01  964.¦
  965. Caravita Antonio, Lugo (RA)         1961 SC Cà Lugo                  6:25.16,2   1:52.47,4  (4330) diploma  138/M4   256.   21,491 ¦  2:23.14 1121.¦ 2:35.29 1091.¦ 2:58.53 1061.¦ 3:48.06 1043.¦ 4:46.49  984.¦ 5:48.21  940.¦
  966. Marino Antonello, Salerno (SA)      1961 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   6:25.20,4   1:52.51,6  (4208) diploma  138/M4   257.   21,487 ¦  2:19.07  852.¦ 2:32.09  894.¦ 2:54.39  852.¦ 3:41.41  775.¦ 4:41.59  827.¦ 5:46.37  907.¦
  967. Gusmini Paolo, Predore (BG)         1965 asd.gs.pol.amici ped.pred   6:25.22,6   1:52.53,8  (5879) diploma  138/M3   277.   21,485 ¦  2:21.50 1031.¦ 2:34.09 1019.¦ 2:58.29 1040.¦ 3:47.49 1032.¦ 4:46.31  967.¦ 5:49.02  965.¦
  968. Spehr Justus, D-München             1962 MTB Munich                  6:25.32,7   1:53.03,9  (4587) diploma  138/M4   258.   21,476 ¦  2:25.13 1261.¦ 2:38.01 1265.¦ 3:00.36 1159.¦ 3:49.30 1107.¦ 4:49.01 1056.¦ 5:49.15  975.¦
  969. Corbelli Giuseppe, Portoferraio (LI 1959 S.C.Cicli Fontana           6:25.34,1   1:53.05,3  (3062) diploma  138/M4   259.   21,474 ¦  2:19.17  865.¦ 2:31.44  870.¦ 2:56.18  927.¦ 3:45.49  936.¦ 4:47.45 1014.¦ 5:49.10  972.¦
  970. Dalla Rosa Ivo, Sedico (BL)         1953 VC Club Feltre              6:25.37,0   1:53.08,2  (8382) diploma  138/M5   83.    21,472 ¦  2:31.49 1771.¦ 2:45.35 1801.¦ 3:08.33 1613.¦ 3:56.45 1409.¦ 4:53.01 1198.¦ 5:49.06  970.¦
  971. Kainbacher Herbert, A-Wien          1967 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:25.46,4   1:53.17,6  (3946) diploma  138/M3   278.   21,463 ¦  2:18.09  805.¦ 2:30.29  801.¦ 2:54.04  812.¦ 3:41.42  776.¦ 4:45.05  918.¦ 5:47.18  923.¦
  972. Karl Tobias                         1977 D-Unterneuhausen            6:25.50,2   1:53.21,4  (5851) diploma  138/M1   124.   21,459 ¦  2:18.33  818.¦ 2:30.36  806.¦ 2:52.17  735.¦ 3:40.38  739.¦ 4:41.25  811.¦ 5:49.30  980.¦
  973. van As Pieter, NL-Heeze             1971 Team Ant&Merit olé          6:25.53,4   1:53.24,6  (9574) diploma  138/M2   179.   21,456 ¦  2:24.46 1233.¦ 2:36.51 1185.¦ 2:59.44 1119.¦ 3:47.41 1020.¦ 4:44.53  911.¦ 5:50.38 1018.¦
  974. Lindeboom Anne Peter, NL-Sittard    1977 Team Ant&Merit olé          6:25.54,4   1:53.25,6  (9110) diploma  138/M1   125.   21,455 ¦  2:24.48 1238.¦ 2:36.54 1187.¦ 2:59.45 1121.¦ 3:47.42 1022.¦ 4:44.58  915.¦ 5:50.46 1020.¦
  975. Silenzi Michele, Porto Sant'Elpidio 1984 ASD Sace                    6:25.55,1   1:53.26,3  (4145) diploma  138/M1   126.   21,455 ¦  2:16.41  720.¦ 2:28.27  696.¦ 2:50.34  666.¦ 3:43.53  865.¦ 4:39.22  744.¦ 5:45.32  872.¦
  976. Pinarello Fausto, Treviso (TV)      1962 Granfondo Pinarello         6:25.56,8   1:53.28,0   (131) diploma  138/M4   260.   21,453 ¦  2:22.17 1059.¦ 2:34.11 1021.¦ 2:59.17 1097.¦ 3:50.45 1159.¦ 4:52.05 1161.¦ 5:52.23 1061.¦
  977. Gasparoni Paolo, Fusignano (RA)     1972 SC Cà Lugo                  6:26.03,4   1:53.34,6  (4331) diploma  138/M2   180.   21,447 ¦  2:11.31  463.¦ 2:23.09  449.¦ 2:45.42  475.¦ 3:33.03  496.¦ 4:39.26  749.¦ 5:48.11  937.¦
  978. Raco Giuseppe, Bordighera (IM)      1963 Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio     6:26.07,2   1:53.38,4  (1948) diploma  138/M4   261.   21,444 ¦  2:22.05 1046.¦ 2:34.27 1041.¦ 2:58.17 1030.¦ 3:48.30 1053.¦ 4:50.23 1103.¦ 5:49.58  997.¦
  979. Bongiovanni Marco, Bologna (BO)     1955 Gianluca Faenza Team        6:26.10,8   1:53.42,0  (2287) diploma  138/M5   84.    21,440 ¦  2:23.23 1129.¦ 2:36.06 1135.¦ 2:59.50 1124.¦ 3:48.32 1055.¦ 4:48.54 1052.¦ 5:49.35  987.¦
  980. Klaus Michael, D-Miesbach           1966 Bike O Maniax               6:26.17,3   1:53.48,5  (6729) diploma  138/M3   279.   21,434 ¦  2:29.02 1527.¦ 2:42.16 1555.¦ 3:05.59 1448.¦ 3:59.20 1530.¦ 4:53.36 1217.¦ 5:51.22 1038.¦
  981. Luconi Roberto, Ancona (AN)         1964 asd cicli copparo ancona    6:26.18,5   1:53.49,7  (5761) diploma  138/M4   262.   21,433 ¦  2:20.14  925.¦ 2:32.50  924.¦ 2:56.17  926.¦ 3:45.42  932.¦ 4:48.10 1027.¦ 5:50.08 1004.¦
  982. Cardelli Michele, Avene (PI)        1962 Bike Village Ciucci Olmo    6:26.20,2   1:53.51,4  (2561) diploma  138/M4   263.   21,432 ¦  2:16.56  731.¦ 2:30.20  791.¦ 2:54.19  829.¦ 3:49.10 1084.¦ 4:48.30 1040.¦ 5:50.08 1003.¦
  983. Rossi Massimo, Bussolengo (VR)      1965 GSA Zerowind                6:26.20,4   1:53.51,6   (113) diploma  138/M3   280.   21,431 ¦  2:20.03  919.¦ 2:31.53  881.¦ 2:57.12  971.¦ 3:50.21 1140.¦ 4:50.16 1098.¦ 5:51.58 1051.¦
  984. Schuegraf Werner, D-Neuried         1962 Lech Angels                 6:26.22,3   1:53.53,5  (3795) diploma  138/M4   264.   21,430 ¦  2:16.32  711.¦ 2:33.46  992.¦ 2:55.51  901.¦ 3:42.08  799.¦ 4:44.03  883.¦ 5:48.58  961.¦
  985. Gastaldello Nicola, Verona (VR)     1965 GSA Zerowind                6:26.22,4   1:53.53,6   (112) diploma  138/M3   281.   21,430 ¦  2:20.05  920.¦ 2:32.08  892.¦ 2:57.15  976.¦ 3:50.36 1153.¦ 4:48.04 1025.¦ 5:52.00 1052.¦
  986. Grolla Luciano, Mesero (MI)         1958 ASD  EQUIPE CORBETTESE      6:26.22,8   1:53.54,0  (2660) diploma  138/M4   265.   21,429 ¦  2:17.39  778.¦ 2:30.19  789.¦ 2:53.48  803.¦ 3:46.26  971.¦ 4:48.35 1045.¦ 5:49.35  986.¦
  987. Mader Josef, D-Augsburg             1963 BSG UPM-Kymmene e.V.        6:26.23,3   1:53.54,5  (3106) diploma  138/M4   266.   21,429 ¦  2:24.19 1197.¦ 2:36.15 1144.¦ 3:00.07 1133.¦ 3:51.11 1179.¦ 4:51.03 1122.¦ 5:51.00 1027.¦
  988. Giuriato Wannj, Vicenza (VI)        1975 Team Liotto                 6:26.28,6   1:53.59,8  (9792) diploma  138/M2   181.   21,424 ¦  2:23.40 1148.¦ 2:36.03 1130.¦ 2:59.06 1072.¦ 3:49.09 1082.¦ 4:47.39 1010.¦ 5:50.35 1017.¦
  989. Schumann Peter, D-Poing             1957 MRRC München                6:26.29,2   1:54.00,4  (2623) diploma  138/M5   85.    21,423 ¦  2:21.32 1008.¦ 2:33.58 1004.¦ 2:57.22  979.¦ 3:45.17  915.¦ 4:45.16  926.¦ 5:47.37  930.¦
  990. Cerelli Patrizio, San Miniato (PI)  1964 GS Ontraino                 6:26.29,8   1:54.01,0  (2307) diploma  138/M4   267.   21,423 ¦  2:19.06  851.¦ 2:30.28  799.¦ 2:54.27  837.¦ 3:43.10  833.¦ 4:47.17  997.¦ 5:50.19 1007.¦
  991. Beckers Guus, NL-Nieuwerkerk aan de 1958 En Route                    6:26.30,1   1:54.01,3  (4378) diploma  138/M4   268.   21,422 ¦  2:22.54 1102.¦ 2:35.28 1087.¦ 2:59.02 1070.¦ 3:49.38 1112.¦ 4:48.25 1036.¦ 5:51.00 1028.¦
  992. Franchi Franco, Cislago (VA)        1961 clamas                      6:26.32,1   1:54.03,3  (9837) diploma  138/M4   269.   21,421 ¦  2:25.00 1249.¦ 2:37.34 1229.¦ 3:00.19 1144.¦ 3:49.49 1121.¦ 4:47.59 1022.¦ 5:49.07  971.¦
  993. Lambrechts Florent                  1961 B-Herent VeltemBeisem       6:26.32,2   1:54.03,4  (9690) diploma  138/M4   270.   21,420 ¦  2:22.44 1091.¦ 2:35.34 1096.¦ 2:59.09 1082.¦ 3:51.22 1185.¦ 4:47.23 1000.¦ 5:49.00  963.¦
  994. van Hassent Andre, NL-Den Bommel    1961 En Route                    6:26.32,4   1:54.03,6  (7559) diploma  138/M4   271.   21,420 ¦  2:28.50 1514.¦ 2:40.53 1448.¦ 3:03.57 1325.¦ 3:54.13 1309.¦ 4:50.27 1107.¦ 5:50.14 1006.¦
  995. Mosti Marco, Querceta (LU)          1970 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   6:26.37,7   1:54.08,9  (8577) diploma  138/M3   282.   21,415 ¦  2:21.37 1017.¦ 2:34.53 1062.¦ 2:57.14  974.¦ 3:46.26  971.¦ 4:46.00  953.¦ 5:48.28  945.¦
  996. Zucca Alberto, Monza (MI)           1962 Team De Rosa                6:26.38,2   1:54.09,4  (2281) diploma  138/M4   272.   21,415 ¦  2:17.26  765.¦ 2:29.19  742.¦ 2:52.48  761.¦ 3:41.15  763.¦ 4:41.40  818.¦ 5:49.34  985.¦
  997. Keibel Michael, D-Füssen            1972 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:26.40,2   1:54.11,4  (1860) diploma  138/M2   182.   21,413 ¦  2:14.25  607.¦ 2:29.05  727.¦ 2:52.02  727.¦ 3:42.17  802.¦ 4:44.32  896.¦ 5:49.20  976.¦
  998. Meyer Bernd                         1959 D-Balderschwang             6:26.45,1   1:54.16,3  (5636) diploma  138/M4   273.   21,409 ¦  2:25.06 1255.¦ 2:38.38 1299.¦ 3:01.22 1205.¦ 3:53.16 1254.¦ 4:50.20 1102.¦ 5:48.55  960.¦
  999. Mooi Martijn, NL-Hattem             1977 En Route                    6:26.48,6   1:54.19,8  (7550) diploma  138/M1   127.   21,405 ¦  2:39.21 2332.¦ 2:52.39 2309.¦ 3:15.24 2044.¦ 4:01.03 1608.¦ 4:54.28 1242.¦ 5:52.30 1068.¦
 1000. Gennari Luca, Milano (MI)           1972 Sport Club Genova 1913      6:26.49,5   1:54.20,7  (6692) diploma  138/M2   183.   21,405 ¦  2:20.44  957.¦ 2:33.28  965.¦ 2:55.43  895.¦ 3:42.35  813.¦ 4:45.30  933.¦ 5:50.04 1002.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.