106km Donne/Frauen

21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - 106km Donne/Frauen

posti: posto 1-500 (da 4:08.13,2)

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett          cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cappiello Olga, Torino (TO)         1963 TEAM EDILCASE 05            4:08.13,2       -----   (487) diploma  106/F2   1.     25,622 ¦  2:00.02    1.¦ 2:11.28    1.¦ 2:31.02    2.¦ 3:31.17    1.¦
    2. Ranieri Marianna, Fanano (MO)       1971 ASD Orlandi                 4:11.29,0      3.15,8   (459) diploma  106/F1   1.     25,289 ¦  2:02.32    2.¦ 2:13.51    2.¦ 2:34.32    3.¦ 3:37.33    2.¦
    3. Prati Maria Cristina, Cesenatico (F 1967 GS Cicli Matteoni           4:19.31,7     11.18,5   (413) diploma  106/F2   2.     24,505 ¦  2:05.04    3.¦ 2:16.26    3.¦ 2:37.46    4.¦ 3:43.55    3.¦
    4. Santer Stephanie, Dobbiaco (BZ)     1981 Südtiroler Sporthilfe       4:19.50,2     11.37,0   (406) diploma  106/F1   2.     24,476 ¦  2:11.03    5.¦ 2:23.27    5.¦ 2:45.19    6.¦ 3:45.45    4.¦
    5. Jocher Cosima, Bruneck (BZ)         1968 Sv. St. Lorenzen            4:24.04,5     15.51,3   (461) diploma  106/F1   3.     24,084 ¦  2:10.09    4.¦ 2:21.53    4.¦ 2:44.24    5.¦ 3:48.57    5.¦
    6. Gandini Sabine, Bressanone (BZ)     1978 Rodes Gherdeina             4:26.08,1     17.54,9  (1295) diploma  106/F1   4.     23,897 ¦  2:13.05    6.¦ 2:24.50    6.¦ 2:47.44    7.¦ 3:52.22    6.¦
    7. Risciotti Erika, Susegana (TV)      1973 ASD F.lli Lunardelli Ivec   4:30.17,8     22.04,6   (881) diploma  106/F1   5.     23,529 ¦  2:13.18    7.¦ 2:26.16    8.¦ 2:48.01    8.¦ 3:52.28    7.¦
    8. Sorli Katja, SLO-Tolmin             1981 SD Elektro Primorska        4:32.33,0     24.19,8   (473) diploma  106/F1   6.     23,335 ¦  2:13.51    8.¦ 2:28.03    9.¦ 2:49.41    9.¦ 3:55.31    8.¦
    9. Gorini Michela, Arezzo (AR)         1972 GS Tenticiclismo            4:33.07,1     24.53,9   (561) diploma  106/F1   7.     23,286 ¦  2:14.37    9.¦ 2:26.06    7.¦ 2:50.09   10.¦ 3:59.03    9.¦
   10. Brigliadori Camilla, Cesenatico (FC 1977 Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-   4:47.18,0     39.04,8   (391) diploma  106/F1   8.     22,137 ¦  2:21.19   10.¦ 2:36.00   10.¦ 2:59.33   11.¦ 4:09.16   10.¦
   11. Fossati Bellani Laura Maria, Milano 1962 GS Genoca 1913              4:51.57,0     43.43,8   (463) diploma  106/F2   3.     21,784 ¦  2:24.44   12.¦ 2:38.33   13.¦ 3:02.02   12.¦ 4:15.06   11.¦
   12. Zanella Sandra, Pedavena (BL)       1986 UC Valbelluna               4:54.48,9     46.35,7   (939) diploma  106/F1   9.     21,572 ¦  2:25.54   13.¦ 2:38.29   12.¦ 3:04.00   14.¦ 4:17.38   13.¦
   13. Venier Romina, Cortina d'Ampezzo (B 1972 Cicli Cortina               4:56.59,2     48.46,0   (458) diploma  106/F1   10.    21,415 ¦  2:23.48   11.¦ 2:36.24   11.¦ 3:02.36   13.¦ 4:16.15   12.¦
   14. Becagli Patrizia, Prato (PO)        1955 Avis Verag Prato Est        4:58.37,5     50.24,3   (438) diploma  106/F2   4.     21,297 ¦  2:26.30   14.¦ 2:40.27   14.¦ 3:05.22   15.¦ 4:18.58   14.¦
   15. Gobbi Frattini Benedetta, Iseo (BS) 1974 GC Iseo                     5:00.37,0     52.23,8   (943) diploma  106/F1   11.    21,156 ¦  2:30.59   19.¦ 2:44.25   18.¦ 3:09.36   18.¦ 4:23.15   15.¦
   16. Simanowski Natalie, D-Augsburg      1978 RSG Augsburg                5:02.14,2     54.01,0   (477) diploma  106/F1   12.    21,043 ¦  2:30.39   18.¦ 2:43.27   17.¦ 3:10.09   19.¦ 4:23.35   16.¦
   17. Alunni Simonetta, Roma (RM)         1966 Petit Velo                  5:03.11,3     54.58,1   (500) diploma  106/F2   5.     20,977 ¦  2:28.12   15.¦ 2:41.08   15.¦ 3:08.15   16.¦ 4:23.50   17.¦
   18. Bordiga Claudia, Milano (MI)        1972 Halloween Bikers Team       5:04.19,2     56.06,0   (956) diploma  106/F1   13.    20,899 ¦  2:29.55   16.¦ 2:42.59   16.¦ 3:08.39   17.¦ 4:24.22   18.¦
   19. Valsangiacomo Simona, CH-Balerna    1976 Swisscycling                5:05.43,0     57.29,8   (475) diploma  106/F1   14.    20,803 ¦  2:30.10   17.¦ 2:45.32   19.¦ 3:11.36   20.¦ 4:27.28   19.¦
   20. Ponzanelli Francesca, Carrara (MS)  1976 Team Cicli Maggi            5:06.27,6     58.14,4   (430) diploma  106/F1   15.    20,753 ¦  2:35.03   22.¦ 2:47.30   22.¦ 3:13.55   23.¦ 4:30.52   24.¦
   21. Romanello Patrizia, Susegana (TV)   1973 ASD Inwool                  5:07.00,1     58.46,9   (801) diploma  106/F1   16.    20,716 ¦  2:33.29   21.¦ 2:46.49   21.¦ 3:13.52   22.¦ 4:28.34   21.¦
   22. Tomasella Roberta, Vittorio Veneto  1964 ASD Inwool                  5:08.56,3   1:00.43,1   (446) diploma  106/F2   6.     20,586 ¦  2:35.21   24.¦ 2:48.44   24.¦ 3:15.40   24.¦ 4:29.48   23.¦
   23. Brendt Christine, A-Wien            1970 RC Bank Austria Creditans   5:09.48,0   1:01.34,8   (645) diploma  106/F1   17.    20,529 ¦  2:36.58   30.¦ 2:51.38   30.¦ 3:16.54   28.¦ 4:29.28   22.¦
   24. Endthaler Anna                      1977 A-Bruck/Mur                 5:10.48,1   1:02.34,9   (988) diploma  106/F1   18.    20,463 ¦  2:32.01   20.¦ 2:45.45   20.¦ 3:12.01   21.¦ 4:28.32   20.¦
   25. Cavazzoli Alessia, Guastalla (RE)   1969 GS Cicloamatori Guastalla   5:11.06,4   1:02.53,2  (1013) diploma  106/F1   19.    20,443 ¦  2:39.08   33.¦ 2:52.44   32.¦ 3:18.10   31.¦ 4:32.40   26.¦
   26. Tizzano Valentina                   1972 D-Ludwigsburg               5:11.24,4   1:03.11,2  (1272) diploma  106/F1   20.    20,423 ¦  2:43.54   43.¦ 2:57.10   42.¦ 3:25.37   42.¦ 4:35.10   29.¦
   27. Ramorino Barbara, Stella (SV)       1972 Speed Wheel Team Savona     5:12.30,7   1:04.17,5   (696) diploma  106/F1   21.    20,351 ¦  2:39.04   32.¦ 2:52.46   33.¦ 3:18.59   32.¦ 4:32.30   25.¦
   28. Ferraro Federica, Ferrara (FE)      1974 phonix racing team          5:12.36,9   1:04.23,7  (1196) diploma  106/F1   22.    20,344 ¦  2:35.03   23.¦ 2:48.10   23.¦ 3:16.25   26.¦ 4:32.51   27.¦
   29. Ploner Eva, Bozen (BZ)              ???? Südtiroler Sporthilfe       5:12.53,8   1:04.40,6   (399) diploma  106/F1   23.    20,326 ¦  2:36.29   26.¦ 2:50.14   27.¦ 3:16.29   27.¦ 4:33.17   28.¦
   30. Denis Nicole, NL-Venray             1969 En Route                    5:15.09,2   1:06.56,0   (789) diploma  106/F1   24.    20,180 ¦  2:35.33   25.¦ 2:49.14   25.¦ 3:16.02   25.¦ 4:35.18   31.¦
   31. Haug Anke, D-Renningen              1969 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        5:17.38,2   1:09.25,0   (575) diploma  106/F1   25.    20,022 ¦  2:39.10   34.¦ 2:53.46   35.¦ 3:20.28   35.¦ 4:35.13   30.¦
   32. Brust Lena-Marie, D-Frankfurt       1984 Rad Up                      5:18.07,7   1:09.54,5   (751) diploma  106/F1   26.    19,991 ¦  2:36.53   29.¦ 2:50.34   28.¦ 3:17.12   29.¦ 4:36.24   32.¦
   33. Roloff Wibke                        1973 D-München                   5:18.36,3   1:10.23,1  (1297) diploma  106/F1   27.    19,962 ¦  2:41.54   38.¦ 2:55.00   38.¦ 3:23.32   39.¦ 4:40.31   34.¦
   34. Ciprian Laura, Conegliano (TV)      1977 ASD F.lli Lunardelli Ivec   5:21.18,6   1:13.05,4   (882) diploma  106/F1   28.    19,793 ¦  2:36.48   28.¦ 2:49.55   26.¦ 3:17.37   30.¦ 4:39.15   33.¦
   35. Breimer Tiny, NL-Bussum             1974 En Route                    5:23.01,9   1:14.48,7   (771) diploma  106/F1   29.    19,688 ¦  2:44.47   44.¦ 2:59.26   45.¦ 3:27.12   45.¦ 4:42.21   35.¦
   36. Fruscella Natascha                  1973 D-München                   5:24.18,6   1:16.05,4  (1008) diploma  106/F1   30.    19,610 ¦  2:38.43   31.¦ 2:52.04   31.¦ 3:19.12   33.¦ 4:43.09   37.¦
   37. Holzleitner Petra, D-München        1968 Lech Angels                 5:25.27,3   1:17.14,1   (618) diploma  106/F1   31.    19,541 ¦  2:39.40   36.¦ 2:53.32   34.¦ 3:21.07   36.¦ 4:43.51   38.¦
   38. Marcarino Barbara, Neive (CN)       1969 CC Piemonte                 5:26.54,9   1:18.41,7   (591) diploma  106/F1   32.    19,454 ¦  2:41.43   37.¦ 2:54.23   36.¦ 3:23.31   38.¦ 4:45.26   40.¦
   39. Castiglioni Francesca, San Donato M 1964 C.C.LOMBARDO AMATORIALE     5:28.09,0   1:19.55,8   (486) diploma  106/F2   7.     19,381 ¦  2:39.25   35.¦ 2:54.49   37.¦ 3:23.06   37.¦ 4:44.32   39.¦
   40. Cronauer Catherine, CH-Luzern       1971 Petit Veló                  5:28.22,5   1:20.09,3   (411) diploma  106/F1   33.    19,368 ¦  2:36.29   27.¦ 2:50.55   29.¦ 3:19.39   34.¦ 4:42.27   36.¦
   41. Colzani Maria Luisa, Merone (CO)    1962 Team MG K Vis-Playfull-Ci   5:28.27,2   1:20.14,0   (830) diploma  106/F2   8.     19,363 ¦  2:43.16   40.¦ 2:56.17   41.¦ 3:25.34   41.¦ 4:48.08   43.¦
   42. Giletta Adelaide, Collegno (TO)     1964 A.S.D. C.C. PIEMONTE        5:29.19,9   1:21.06,7  (1236) diploma  106/F2   9.     19,311 ¦  2:43.41   42.¦ 2:58.08   43.¦ 3:26.25   43.¦ 4:47.02   41.¦
   43. Zolfini Anita, Giaveno (TO)         1980 CC Piemonte                 5:29.20,0   1:21.06,8   (593) diploma  106/F1   34.    19,311 ¦  2:43.20   41.¦ 2:56.00   40.¦ 3:25.06   40.¦ 4:48.12   44.¦
   44. Kiesel Martina, D-Oberstdorf        1961 Briko Squadra Corse         5:31.15,9   1:23.02,7   (518) diploma  106/F2   10.    19,199 ¦  2:45.58   47.¦ 3:00.15   47.¦ 3:29.28   48.¦ 4:51.49   46.¦
   45. Lihl Anita, D-Tutzing               1961 medisport starnberg         5:31.59,4   1:23.46,2  (1094) diploma  106/F2   11.    19,157 ¦  2:45.30   45.¦ 3:00.26   48.¦ 3:29.17   46.¦ 4:48.02   42.¦
   46. Wellmann Judith, A-Bregenz          1971 Radunion Bruck              5:32.10,0   1:23.56,8  (1149) diploma  106/F1   35.    19,147 ¦  2:42.36   39.¦ 2:55.25   39.¦ 3:26.28   44.¦ 4:51.11   45.¦
   47. Giusto Roberta, Arenzano (GE)       1977 Speed Wheel Team Savona     5:33.23,4   1:25.10,2   (698) diploma  106/F1   36.    19,076 ¦  2:47.48   52.¦ 3:01.49   52.¦ 3:30.35   51.¦ 4:52.14   47.¦
   48. Zanutta Federica, Negrar (VR)       1962 Alliance Butty Multiservi   5:35.41,4   1:27.28,2   (456) diploma  106/F2   12.    18,946 ¦  2:46.11   48.¦ 2:59.12   44.¦ 3:29.20   47.¦ 4:52.53   48.¦
   49. Armengol Pujol Antònia, E-La Seu D' 1965 SEDIS                       5:36.51,7   1:28.38,5  (1072) diploma  106/F2   13.    18,880 ¦  2:53.21   57.¦ 3:07.47   56.¦ 3:36.38   55.¦ 4:56.49   51.¦
   50. Pomponi Elisabetta, Roma (RM)       1963 GS Lazzaretti               5:37.41,8   1:29.28,6   (991) diploma  106/F2   14.    18,833 ¦  2:46.29   49.¦ 3:02.28   53.¦ 3:29.36   49.¦ 4:53.03   49.¦
   51. Valpiani Laura, Forlì (FC)          1966 Granfondo Pinarello         5:38.28,9   1:30.15,7   (529) diploma  106/F2   15.    18,789 ¦  2:47.23   50.¦ 3:01.18   49.¦ 3:30.27   50.¦ 4:57.00   52.¦
   52. Martins-Ringel Manuela              1967 D-Köln                      5:38.52,5   1:30.39,3  (1042) diploma  106/F2   16.    18,767 ¦  3:02.23   86.¦ 3:21.18   97.¦ 3:46.24   77.¦ 4:55.57   50.¦
   53. Dal Pozzo Emanuela, Argenta (FE)    1954 GC Argentano                5:40.35,1   1:32.21,9   (841) diploma  106/F2   17.    18,673 ¦  2:54.42   60.¦ 3:07.53   57.¦ 3:38.34   60.¦ 5:02.55   58.¦
   54. Kind Christine                      1966 D-Erfurt                    5:40.52,4   1:32.39,2   (474) diploma  106/F2   18.    18,657 ¦  2:47.26   51.¦ 3:01.28   50.¦ 3:30.55   52.¦ 4:58.03   53.¦
   55. Argelli Federica, Bagnacavallo (RA) 1969 SC Velociraptor             5:42.01,2   1:33.48,0   (466) diploma  106/F1   37.    18,595 ¦  2:48.34   53.¦ 3:01.33   51.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:58.26   54.¦
   56. Sanio Roswitha, D-Furth             1960 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    5:42.46,8   1:34.33,6  (1144) diploma  106/F2   19.    18,554 ¦  2:58.53   72.¦ 3:13.47   73.¦ 3:42.28   69.¦ 5:02.51   56.¦
   57. Migliorini Paola, Rivergaro (PC)    1969 Pro Piacenza Team           5:44.23,0   1:36.09,8   (984) diploma  106/F1   38.    18,467 ¦  2:53.31   58.¦ 3:08.25   59.¦ 3:37.48   57.¦ 5:01.48   55.¦
   58. Giannelli Gianna, Fiesole (FI)      1957 Team Le Lame Firenze        5:45.39,7   1:37.26,5   (846) diploma  106/F2   20.    18,399 ¦  2:55.51   64.¦ 3:09.17   60.¦ 3:38.31   59.¦ 5:03.44   59.¦
   59. Willegger Andrea, A-Neudörfl, Leith 1970 RC Bank Austria Creditans   5:46.29,2   1:38.16,0   (642) diploma  106/F1   39.    18,355 ¦  2:56.52   65.¦ 3:11.55   67.¦ 3:40.20   64.¦ 5:02.52   57.¦
   60. Hantmann  Ramona, D-Hinterstein     1979 Sportverein Hinterstein     5:49.54,2   1:41.41,0   (868) diploma  106/F1   40.    18,176 ¦  3:00.01   78.¦ 3:14.13   76.¦ 3:42.17   67.¦ 5:11.43   71.¦
   61. Battegazzore Alessandra, Genova (GE 1968 GC Eurobike Genova          5:50.24,6   1:42.11,4   (908) diploma  106/F1   41.    18,150 ¦  2:45.40   46.¦ 2:59.39   46.¦ 3:34.28   53.¦ 5:07.12   61.¦
   62. Gatti Nicoletta, Milano (MI)        1956 mapei squadra corse         5:50.31,1   1:42.17,9  (1202) diploma  106/F2   21.    18,144 ¦  2:59.06   75.¦ 3:14.22   77.¦ 3:44.51   74.¦ 5:07.48   63.¦
   63. Huber Gitti, D-Unterhaching         1965 MTB Munich                  5:51.43,9   1:43.30,7   (861) diploma  106/F2   22.    18,081 ¦  2:57.18   66.¦ 3:10.27   64.¦ 3:41.13   65.¦ 5:08.54   64.¦
   64. Allain Kerstin                      1967 D-Dreieich                  5:52.27,7   1:44.14,5  (1263) diploma  106/F2   23.    18,044 ¦  2:58.01   70.¦ 3:11.26   66.¦ 3:41.22   66.¦ 5:10.58   69.¦
   65. Führer Gesa                         1973 D-Schongau                  5:52.37,4   1:44.24,2  (1266) diploma  106/F1   42.    18,036 ¦  2:55.50   63.¦ 3:09.24   61.¦ 3:39.35   61.¦ 5:11.58   72.¦
   66. Cugusi Lorena, San Mauro Torinese ( 1965 CC Piemonte                 5:53.21,5   1:45.08,3   (590) diploma  106/F2   24.    17,998 ¦  2:55.46   62.¦ 3:10.32   65.¦ 3:42.53   71.¦ 5:11.58   73.¦
   67. Ruggeri Federica, Sassuolo (MO)     1976 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:53.50,3   1:45.37,1   (426) diploma  106/F1   43.    17,974 ¦  2:58.58   73.¦ 3:12.09   68.¦ 3:43.03   72.¦ 5:11.38   70.¦
   68. Drudi Nicoletta, Poggio Berni (RN)  1967 ASD Olimpia Nuova           5:54.04,0   1:45.50,8   (743) diploma  106/F2   25.    17,962 ¦  2:52.19   56.¦ 3:06.37   55.¦ 3:35.55   54.¦ 5:09.41   65.¦
   69. Jenke Nina, D-Koblenz               1979 RST Ochtendung              5:55.34,6   1:47.21,4   (731) diploma  106/F1   44.    17,886 ¦  2:54.15   59.¦ 3:09.27   62.¦ 3:40.09   63.¦ 5:05.16   60.¦
   70. Ramsperger Lore, D-Reichenbach      1953 Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Go   5:56.49,6   1:48.36,4   (713) diploma  106/F2   26.    17,823 ¦  2:59.04   74.¦ 3:14.05   75.¦ 3:44.07   73.¦ 5:10.00   66.¦
   71. Monestiroli Gaia, I                 1958 Petit Veló                  5:57.02,0   1:48.48,8   (509) diploma  106/F2   27.    17,813 ¦  2:59.18   76.¦ 3:14.48   78.¦ 3:42.29   70.¦ 5:10.45   67.¦
   72. Dietenberger Edigna, D-Obergünzburg 1955 TSV Obergünzburg            5:57.05,8   1:48.52,6  (1109) diploma  106/F2   28.    17,810 ¦  3:03.15   87.¦ 3:18.53   89.¦ 3:49.26   86.¦ 5:15.55   76.¦
   73. Trojar Andreja                      1961 SLO-Ljubljana               5:57.32,1   1:49.18,9  (1226) diploma  106/F2   29.    17,788 ¦  3:01.48   84.¦ 3:17.08   83.¦ 3:47.11   81.¦ 5:15.24   75.¦
   74. Montonati Elena, Albenga (SV)       1954 CS Ortovero                 5:57.50,5   1:49.37,3   (750) diploma  106/F2   30.    17,773 ¦  2:50.30   54.¦ 3:05.05   54.¦ 3:37.17   56.¦ 5:10.52   68.¦
   75. Ferretti Paola, Carpi (MO)          1965 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:00.12,4   1:51.59,2   (563) diploma  106/F2   31.    17,656 ¦  2:55.33   61.¦ 3:10.13   63.¦ 3:40.04   62.¦ 5:07.44   62.¦
   76. Mühlenmeister Stephanie, D-Nürnberg 1974 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   6:00.29,4   1:52.16,2   (695) diploma  106/F1   45.    17,642 ¦  2:52.00   55.¦ 3:08.04   58.¦ 3:38.19   58.¦ 5:16.27   77.¦
   77. Kaufmann Karin, D-Weingarten        1967 Radsport Bergatreute        6:00.59,4   1:52.46,2   (447) diploma  106/F2   32.    17,618 ¦  3:04.32   92.¦ 3:20.22   94.¦ 3:50.51   91.¦ 5:18.37   79.¦
   78. Baldin Corisca, Ascoli Piceno (AP)  1960 Mary confezioni             6:03.21,4   1:55.08,2  (1034) diploma  106/F2   33.    17,503 ¦  3:07.13   96.¦ 3:23.22  100.¦ 3:53.02   95.¦ 5:19.09   81.¦
   79. Clauss Evelyn                       1970 D-Filderstadt               6:03.42,0   1:55.28,8  (1154) diploma  106/F1   46.    17,486 ¦  3:09.14  106.¦ 3:29.14  123.¦ 3:58.00  110.¦ 5:20.57   84.¦
   80. Binsfeld Yvonne                     1980 D-Viersen                   6:04.08,2   1:55.55,0  (1198) diploma  106/F1   47.    17,465 ¦  3:01.10   82.¦ 3:16.36   82.¦ 3:46.39   80.¦ 5:18.02   78.¦
   81. Sismonda Giancarla, Guarene (CN)    1964 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:04.10,3   1:55.57,1   (703) diploma  106/F2   34.    17,464 ¦  3:03.44   90.¦ 3:18.36   88.¦ 3:48.11   83.¦ 5:12.59   74.¦
   82. Steffens Frauke, D-Dreieich         1982 Velo-Team Darmstadt         6:04.49,3   1:56.36,1   (732) diploma  106/F1   48.    17,433 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:18.00   84.¦ 3:49.32   87.¦    ----  ----¦
   83. Wijnhof Marlien, NL-Heerentals      1961 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:05.17,5   1:57.04,3   (804) diploma  106/F2   35.    17,410 ¦  2:57.57   69.¦ 3:13.11   71.¦ 3:42.25   68.¦ 5:20.23   82.¦
   84. Habrun Suncana, CRO-Zagreb          1966 HRB                         6:06.18,3   1:58.05,1  (1039) diploma  106/F2   36.    17,362 ¦  2:58.03   71.¦ 3:13.14   72.¦ 3:45.35   75.¦ 5:21.11   85.¦
   85. Moriani Veronica, Torre Del Lago (L 1980 UISP Viareggio              6:07.07,0   1:58.53,8  (1032) diploma  106/F1   49.    17,324 ¦  3:02.16   85.¦ 3:18.11   87.¦ 3:49.54   90.¦ 5:21.39   88.¦
   86. Janett Jolanda                      1976 CH-Kilchberg ZH             6:07.10,7   1:58.57,5  (1089) diploma  106/F1   50.    17,321 ¦  2:57.54   68.¦ 3:12.28   69.¦ 3:47.48   82.¦ 5:21.23   86.¦
   87. Süß Elisabeth, D-Dürnhausen         1964 RC Murnau                   6:07.29,1   1:59.15,9  (1141) diploma  106/F2   37.    17,306 ¦  3:09.41  110.¦ 3:25.34  108.¦ 3:57.07  106.¦ 5:23.46   89.¦
   88. Liotta Elena, Bagnacavallo (RA)     1972 S.C. VELOCIRAPTOR           6:07.47,5   1:59.34,3   (980) diploma  106/F1   51.    17,292 ¦  3:08.39  103.¦ 3:21.58   99.¦ 3:56.10  103.¦ 5:25.16   91.¦
   89. Levi Nicoletta, Milano (MI)         1957 Atletica faenza             6:07.54,1   1:59.40,9  (1204) diploma  106/F2   38.    17,287 ¦  3:05.32   94.¦ 3:20.31   95.¦ 3:52.47   93.¦ 5:20.39   83.¦
   90. Ohlmeyer Kathrin, D-Erlangen        1981 Adidas Group                6:08.38,1   2:00.24,9   (705) diploma  106/F1   52.    17,252 ¦  3:03.18   88.¦ 3:19.21   91.¦ 3:49.34   88.¦ 5:18.46   80.¦
   91. Godano Sabrina, Albenga (SV)        1985 CS Ortovero                 6:08.41,8   2:00.28,6   (749) diploma  106/F1   53.    17,249 ¦  2:59.35   77.¦ 3:12.34   70.¦ 3:49.09   85.¦ 5:24.29   90.¦
   92. Albert Celine, B-Malmedy            1985 VELO CLUB MALMEDY           6:08.48,5   2:00.35,3  (1174) diploma  106/F1   54.    17,244 ¦  3:11.04  117.¦ 3:26.42  114.¦ 3:57.30  108.¦ 5:26.29   93.¦
   93. Ararà Font Anna, E-Sant Feliu De Gu 1977 C.C. Platja d'Aro           6:10.36,4   2:02.23,2  (1188) diploma  106/F1   55.    17,161 ¦  3:09.47  112.¦ 3:28.03  120.¦ 3:57.47  109.¦ 5:26.01   92.¦
   94. Patrignani Deborah, Igea Marina (RN 1971 ASD Olimpia Nuova           6:12.43,5   2:04.30,3   (744) diploma  106/F1   56.    17,063 ¦  3:01.06   81.¦ 3:18.05   85.¦ 3:48.52   84.¦ 5:21.29   87.¦
   95. Cobban Anne, CAN-M5R 1G5 Toronto, O 1962 D'Ornellas                  6:13.50,8   2:05.37,6   (865) diploma  106/F2   39.    17,012 ¦  3:07.13   97.¦ 3:25.25  107.¦ 3:54.36  100.¦ 5:27.53   99.¦
   96. Wellenreuther Andrea                1978 D-Hirschberg                6:13.56,0   2:05.42,8  (1092) diploma  106/F1   57.    17,008 ¦  3:07.21   98.¦ 3:21.24   98.¦ 3:53.51   97.¦ 5:28.32  101.¦
   97. Stooß Annette, D-Kempten            1976 Bike O Maniax               6:13.57,6   2:05.44,4   (588) diploma  106/F1   58.    17,007 ¦  3:01.48   83.¦ 3:16.04   79.¦ 3:55.30  102.¦ 5:27.24   96.¦
   98. Meurs Josine, NL-Deventer           1965 En Route                    6:14.38,0   2:06.24,8   (779) diploma  106/F2   40.    16,976 ¦  3:10.13  113.¦ 3:27.42  116.¦ 4:00.00  117.¦ 5:27.33   97.¦
   99. Asci Gabriella, Roma (RM)           1971 Bianchiroma Reparto Corse   6:14.57,1   2:06.43,9   (694) diploma  106/F1   59.    16,962 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:26.22  113.¦ 3:57.24  107.¦ 5:30.50  103.¦
  100. Arneodo Maria Antonietta, Cuneo (CN 1956 Cicli Pepino Cuneo          6:15.54,2   2:07.41,0  (1229) diploma  106/F2   41.    16,919 ¦  3:09.43  111.¦ 3:25.23  105.¦ 3:56.58  105.¦ 5:27.46   98.¦
  101. Schwarz Manuela, D-Finning          1975 Skischule Müller            6:16.37,4   2:08.24,2   (690) diploma  106/F1   60.    16,886 ¦  3:00.32   80.¦ 3:16.22   80.¦ 3:46.34   79.¦ 5:27.00   95.¦
  102. Roig Sandrine, E-Palma De Mallorca  1971 ciclos blando               6:16.43,0   2:08.29,8  (1276) diploma  106/F1   61.    16,882 ¦  3:09.38  109.¦ 3:25.47  111.¦ 4:01.24  121.¦ 5:31.17  105.¦
  103. Schall Astrid, D-Esslingen          1967 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        6:17.49,5   2:09.36,3   (571) diploma  106/F2   42.    16,833 ¦  3:07.27   99.¦ 3:23.40  102.¦ 3:52.52   94.¦ 5:26.51   94.¦
  104. Roos Martine, NL-Den Haag           1973 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:17.50,5   2:09.37,3   (809) diploma  106/F1   62.    16,832 ¦  3:10.55  115.¦ 3:25.02  104.¦ 3:56.44  104.¦ 5:31.06  104.¦
  105. Reuschel Susi, D-Johanngeorgenstadt 1983 RSV Team Auto Riedel        6:18.11,1   2:09.57,9   (837) diploma  106/F1   63.    16,817 ¦  3:04.02   91.¦ 3:18.06   86.¦ 3:49.52   89.¦ 5:30.24  102.¦
  106. Di Pirro Elena, Scandicci (FI)      1965 Team Le Lame Firenze        6:19.11,4   2:10.58,2   (845) diploma  106/F2   43.    16,772 ¦  3:10.56  116.¦ 3:26.58  115.¦ 4:01.03  119.¦ 5:34.01  107.¦
  107. Schönfelder Sylvia, D-Röhrmoos      1972 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   6:21.52,0   2:13.38,8   (680) diploma  106/F1   64.    16,655 ¦  3:19.28  143.¦ 3:34.28  140.¦ 4:06.02  132.¦ 5:37.18  114.¦
  108. Schönfelder Sonja, D-München        1975 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   6:21.52,1   2:13.38,9   (678) diploma  106/F1   65.    16,654 ¦  3:19.28  142.¦ 3:34.29  141.¦ 4:06.02  133.¦ 5:37.18  113.¦
  109. De Lazzari Jessica, Boffalora Sopra 1971 Boffalora Bike              6:22.10,8   2:13.57,6   (880) diploma  106/F1   66.    16,641 ¦  3:03.24   89.¦ 3:19.01   90.¦ 3:53.24   96.¦ 5:34.08  109.¦
  110. Steinbrück Doris, D-Nürnberg        1961 Post SV Nürnberg            6:22.45,9   2:14.32,7  (1184) diploma  106/F2   44.    16,615 ¦  3:00.11   79.¦ 3:16.33   81.¦ 3:46.11   76.¦ 5:28.00  100.¦
  111. Grasso Alessandra, San Canzian d'Is 1978 Team Isonzo                 6:23.45,0   2:15.31,8   (701) diploma  106/F1   67.    16,573 ¦  3:16.32  135.¦ 3:33.03  137.¦ 4:07.18  139.¦ 5:39.36  117.¦
  112. Martinelli Elena, Como (CO)         1954 GC Baradello di Como        6:24.10,8   2:15.57,6   (972) diploma  106/F2   45.    16,554 ¦  3:05.57   95.¦ 3:19.47   92.¦ 3:52.20   92.¦ 5:33.52  106.¦
  113. Attwood Firouzeh, USA               1956 UFOLEP                      6:26.18,4   2:18.05,2   (879) diploma  106/F2   46.    16,463 ¦  3:16.45  136.¦ 3:30.32  127.¦ 4:07.08  138.¦ 5:44.38  129.¦
  114. Pozzobon Carla, Pove del Grappa (VI 1966 UC Romano                   6:26.19,5   2:18.06,3   (409) diploma  106/F2   47.    16,462 ¦  3:10.42  114.¦ 3:25.24  106.¦ 3:58.21  111.¦ 5:38.13  115.¦
  115. Tringali Veronica                   1969 Bologna (BO)                6:26.20,3   2:18.07,1   (961) diploma  106/F1   68.    16,462 ¦  3:12.19  119.¦ 3:27.50  117.¦ 4:00.14  118.¦ 5:40.27  118.¦
  116. Lindkvist Ida, S-Skärblacka         1991 CK Denseln                  6:26.48,7   2:18.35,5  (1093) diploma  106/F1   69.    16,442 ¦  3:08.17  101.¦ 3:24.01  103.¦ 3:54.24   99.¦ 5:36.39  111.¦
  117. Bloks Meta, NL-Helmond              1973 Team Wielerhuis Liessel     6:26.55,2   2:18.42,0   (755) diploma  106/F1   70.    16,437 ¦  3:21.29  152.¦ 3:36.14  148.¦ 4:11.07  150.¦ 5:42.48  121.¦
  118. Benes Martine, F                    1950 UFOLEP                      6:27.30,7   2:19.17,5   (579) diploma  106/F2   48.    16,412 ¦  3:13.43  125.¦ 3:32.30  133.¦ 4:04.48  126.¦ 5:37.09  112.¦
  119. Basile Maria Letizia, Verona (VR)   1961 TEAM STRAZZER               6:28.00,9   2:19.47,7  (1170) diploma  106/F2   49.    16,391 ¦  2:57.22   67.¦ 3:13.52   74.¦ 3:46.27   78.¦ 5:36.00  110.¦
  120. Plaza Serrano Jose Maria, E-Betera  1957 universidad politecnica v   6:28.39,2   2:20.26,0  (9683) diploma  106/F2   50.    16,364 ¦  3:13.44  126.¦ 3:35.23  145.¦ 4:05.54  131.¦ 5:45.50  134.¦
  121. Erranti Anna Maria, Umbertide (PG)  1961 tim podenzano               6:30.16,8   2:22.03,6  (1046) diploma  106/F2   51.    16,295 ¦  3:14.09  129.¦ 3:31.11  129.¦ 4:06.14  136.¦ 5:43.35  123.¦
  122. Bur Bettina, D-Kleinmaischeid       1973 IBC DIMB Racing Team        6:30.35,6   2:22.22,4  (1075) diploma  106/F1   71.    16,282 ¦  3:15.41  132.¦ 3:30.43  128.¦ 4:04.37  124.¦ 5:41.26  119.¦
  123. Weiss Renate                        1981 D-Trossingen                6:31.07,8   2:22.54,6  (1208) diploma  106/F1   72.    16,260 ¦  3:08.09  100.¦ 3:21.03   96.¦ 3:55.15  101.¦ 5:45.14  131.¦
  124. Serena Isabella, San Genesio Ed Uni 1971 Cicli Scarini Belgioioso    6:31.08,1   2:22.54,9   (951) diploma  106/F1   73.    16,260 ¦  3:13.22  124.¦ 3:32.19  132.¦ 4:04.58  127.¦ 5:39.01  116.¦
  125. Koller Johanna, A-Bisamberg         1965 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:31.23,5   2:23.10,3   (643) diploma  106/F2   52.    16,249 ¦  3:17.24  139.¦ 3:33.29  139.¦ 4:08.25  141.¦ 5:44.09  126.¦
  126. Travella Daniela, Reggio Emilia (RE 1967 CSA Tricolore Natfood       6:31.46,3   2:23.33,1   (510) diploma  106/F2   53.    16,233 ¦  3:13.57  128.¦ 3:28.05  121.¦ 4:02.12  122.¦ 5:43.48  125.¦
  127. Guatti-Zuliani Claudia, Reggio Emil 1972 ASD Ciclistica Montecavol   6:32.16,4   2:24.03,2  (1082) diploma  106/F1   74.    16,213 ¦  3:23.50  160.¦ 3:40.00  161.¦ 4:12.03  153.¦ 5:45.44  133.¦
  128. Grotto Lara, CH-Pianezzo            1975 Bike Team Atlantide         6:32.30,7   2:24.17,5  (1165) diploma  106/F1   75.    16,203 ¦  3:09.28  108.¦ 3:25.37  109.¦ 3:59.14  114.¦ 5:44.36  128.¦
  129. Gioia Sabrina, CH-Bellinzona        1975 Bike Team Atlantide         6:32.30,9   2:24.17,7  (1128) diploma  106/F1   76.    16,203 ¦  3:09.25  107.¦ 3:25.37  109.¦ 3:59.14  113.¦ 5:45.14  132.¦
  130. Emmerich Claudia, D-Hohenbrunn      1962 Lech Angels                 6:32.52,2   2:24.39,0   (607) diploma  106/F2   54.    16,188 ¦  3:19.45  145.¦ 3:34.31  142.¦ 4:08.42  143.¦ 5:51.34  148.¦
  131. Eckerle Simone, D-Stuttgart         1974 Fiji Bitter                 6:32.59,6   2:24.46,4  (1139) diploma  106/F1   77.    16,183 ¦  3:12.29  120.¦ 3:28.38  122.¦ 3:58.58  112.¦ 5:44.52  130.¦
  132. Matteoni Morena, Sant'Ermete (RN)   1964 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:34.02,2   2:25.49,0   (523) diploma  106/F2   55.    16,140 ¦  3:13.10  123.¦ 3:30.26  126.¦ 4:01.06  120.¦ 5:42.21  120.¦
  133. Boers Yvette                        1978 D-Seehausen                 6:34.22,2   2:26.09,0  (1083) diploma  106/F1   78.    16,126 ¦  3:12.35  121.¦ 3:28.01  119.¦ 3:59.51  115.¦ 5:34.04  108.¦
  134. Drotlef Gerlinde                    1972 D-Oberpframmern             6:34.25,0   2:26.11,8  (1111) diploma  106/F1   79.    16,125 ¦  3:08.38  102.¦ 3:32.16  131.¦ 4:04.31  123.¦ 5:47.03  135.¦
  135. Leins Andrea, D-Obergünzburg        1982 Allgäu Express              6:34.49,5   2:26.36,3   (829) diploma  106/F1   80.    16,108 ¦  3:12.01  118.¦ 3:27.57  118.¦ 4:06.10  134.¦ 5:51.40  149.¦
  136. Janik Evelyn                        1961 CH-Niederteufen             6:35.07,2   2:26.54,0  (1018) diploma  106/F2   56.    16,096 ¦  3:23.28  159.¦ 3:39.34  158.¦ 4:13.20  155.¦ 5:49.49  142.¦
  137. Burghouwt Marjolein, NL-Nieuwerkerk 1959 En Route                    6:36.29,3   2:28.16,1   (767) diploma  106/F2   57.    16,040 ¦  3:21.29  153.¦ 3:38.57  157.¦ 4:13.21  156.¦ 5:51.09  146.¦
  138. Ewig Jutta, D-Bürstadt              1967 RV03 Bürstadt               6:37.03,6   2:28.50,4   (971) diploma  106/F2   58.    16,017 ¦  3:21.58  155.¦ 3:38.33  153.¦ 4:16.40  163.¦ 5:48.57  140.¦
  139. Santucci Anna Maria, Riccione (RN)  1965 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:37.13,7   2:29.00,5   (520) diploma  106/F2   59.    16,010 ¦  3:13.46  127.¦ 3:38.49  155.¦ 4:09.21  144.¦ 5:50.01  143.¦
  140. Stemmer Andrea, D-Neuried           1968 Lech Angels                 6:37.42,8   2:29.29,6   (605) diploma  106/F1   81.    15,991 ¦  3:19.44  144.¦ 3:35.36  146.¦ 4:10.15  147.¦ 5:48.01  139.¦
  141. Hezinger Stefanie, D-Esslingen      1974 1. VHN Hugo                 6:37.57,5   2:29.44,3  (1257) diploma  106/F1   82.    15,981 ¦  3:04.32   93.¦ 3:20.06   93.¦ 3:54.02   98.¦ 5:42.58  122.¦
  142. Hirl Cordula                        1956 D-Gangkofen                 6:38.11,0   2:29.57,8  (1233) diploma  106/F2   60.    15,972 ¦  3:20.20  149.¦ 3:38.07  151.¦ 4:11.57  152.¦ 5:48.00  138.¦
  143. Motisi Maurizia, Viserba (RN)       1971 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:38.14,4   2:30.01,2   (522) diploma  106/F1   83.    15,970 ¦  3:14.47  130.¦ 3:30.05  125.¦ 4:05.26  129.¦ 5:51.17  147.¦
  144. Bergsteijn Carmen, NL-Schin op Geul 1966 valkenburgse wielerclub     6:39.24,3   2:31.11,1  (1099) diploma  106/F2   61.    15,923 ¦  3:08.42  104.¦ 3:23.29  101.¦ 3:59.54  116.¦ 5:43.48  124.¦
  145. Müller-Grathwohl Ingrid, D-Oppenwei 1958 TV Oppenweiler              6:39.29,3   2:31.16,1   (938) diploma  106/F2   62.    15,920 ¦  3:27.29  175.¦ 3:45.07  173.¦ 4:17.12  166.¦ 5:53.07  152.¦
  146. Monai Nadia, Treviso (TV)           1978 Granfondo Pinarello         6:41.07,7   2:32.54,5   (538) diploma  106/F1   84.    15,855 ¦  3:20.12  147.¦ 3:39.41  159.¦ 4:10.59  149.¦ 5:52.47  151.¦
  147. Leitner Stephanie, D-Schorndorf     1977 Sportschule Asahi           6:41.10,3   2:32.57,1   (816) diploma  106/F1   85.    15,853 ¦  3:20.04  146.¦ 3:39.45  160.¦ 4:09.53  146.¦ 5:48.58  141.¦
  148. Jansen Sandra, NL-IJsselstein       1974 WV Het Stadion              6:41.30,3   2:33.17,1   (996) diploma  106/F1   86.    15,840 ¦  3:26.23  168.¦ 3:41.46  165.¦ 4:16.17  162.¦ 5:57.29  157.¦
  149. Stein Petra                         1972 D-Riedering                 6:42.01,0   2:33.47,8  (1275) diploma  106/F1   87.    15,820 ¦  3:25.35  165.¦ 3:43.46  171.¦ 4:17.58  167.¦ 5:56.43  155.¦
  150. Laub Sandra, D-Diedorf              1972 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:42.06,2   2:33.53,0   (650) diploma  106/F1   88.    15,816 ¦  3:24.27  163.¦ 3:40.12  162.¦ 4:15.49  161.¦ 5:57.20  156.¦
  151. Tippmann Gabi                       1962 D-Schwangau                 6:43.10,1   2:34.56,9  (1164) diploma  106/F2   63.    15,775 ¦  3:18.09  141.¦ 3:32.10  130.¦ 4:05.00  128.¦ 5:47.26  136.¦
  152. Cuvelier Marie, B                   1964 UFOLEP                      6:43.37,3   2:35.24,1   (578) diploma  106/F2   64.    15,757 ¦  3:17.30  140.¦ 3:34.31  142.¦ 4:04.47  125.¦ 5:44.35  127.¦
  153. Dominici Nadia, Bagnacavallo (RA)   1970 Pedale Bianconero           6:43.39,2   2:35.26,0   (565) diploma  106/F1   89.    15,756 ¦  3:34.14  189.¦ 3:50.48  192.¦ 4:25.35  188.¦ 5:58.18  159.¦
  154. Becagli Silvia, Prato (PO)          1962 Avis Verag Prato Est        6:43.44,6   2:35.31,4   (675) diploma  106/F2   65.    15,752 ¦  3:13.07  122.¦ 3:30.04  124.¦ 4:07.31  140.¦ 5:50.12  144.¦
  155. Steinert Yessica, D-München         1974 Lech Angels                 6:45.09,0   2:36.55,8   (600) diploma  106/F1   90.    15,697 ¦  3:29.09  179.¦ 3:45.45  175.¦ 4:18.24  168.¦ 5:55.23  153.¦
  156. De Martin Toldo Lucia, Scarperia (F 1958 club ciclo appenninico 19   6:45.11,0   2:36.57,8  (1134) diploma  106/F2   66.    15,696 ¦  3:17.04  137.¦ 3:34.35  144.¦ 4:08.35  142.¦ 5:52.39  150.¦
  157. Brack Sylvia, D-Leutkirch           1974 Alpenquerulanten            6:45.36,1   2:37.22,9   (905) diploma  106/F1   91.    15,680 ¦  3:24.25  162.¦ 3:42.28  167.¦ 4:14.26  160.¦ 5:51.02  145.¦
  158. Grüner Verena                       1972 D-Grainau                   6:45.43,2   2:37.30,0  (1186) diploma  106/F1   92.    15,675 ¦  3:15.10  131.¦ 3:32.52  136.¦ 4:05.44  130.¦ 5:47.45  137.¦
  159. Carraro Silvia, Campodarsego (PD)   1964 Cicli Morriato Racing Bik   6:47.54,4   2:39.41,2  (1194) diploma  106/F2   67.    15,591 ¦  3:21.47  154.¦ 3:38.53  156.¦ 4:11.07  151.¦ 5:56.31  154.¦
  160. Meyer Tanja, D-Fürstenfeldbruck     1972 Skischule Müller            6:49.52,3   2:41.39,1   (683) diploma  106/F1   93.    15,517 ¦  3:20.17  148.¦ 3:37.07  149.¦ 4:13.54  157.¦ 5:59.16  160.¦
  161. Cappi Corinne, D-Deisenhofen        1966 Lech Angels                 6:51.31,7   2:43.18,5   (616) diploma  106/F2   68.    15,454 ¦  3:26.35  169.¦ 3:44.44  172.¦ 4:18.42  170.¦ 5:59.45  161.¦
  162. Weiss Norma, D-Bondorf              1958 SV Bondorf                  6:51.50,4   2:43.37,2  (1274) diploma  106/F2   69.    15,442 ¦  3:23.16  157.¦ 3:38.17  152.¦ 4:09.44  145.¦ 5:57.31  158.¦
  163. Scabbia Milena, Copparo (FE)        1969 ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco        6:52.47,1   2:44.33,9   (715) diploma  106/F1   94.    15,407 ¦  3:29.28  180.¦ 3:45.56  176.¦ 4:24.32  187.¦ 6:00.42  164.¦
  164. Schiavon Luisa, Ponzano (TV)        1958 Granfondo Pinarello         6:53.03,2   2:44.50,0   (531) diploma  106/F2   70.    15,397 ¦  3:20.52  151.¦ 3:36.02  147.¦ 4:10.49  148.¦ 6:01.18  165.¦
  165. Frank Christine, D-Rednitzhembach   1948 Pedale Frankonia            6:54.17,7   2:46.04,5   (716) diploma  106/F2   71.    15,351 ¦  3:24.22  161.¦ 3:40.59  163.¦ 4:18.43  171.¦ 6:01.48  166.¦
  166. Villa Ivana, Cavenago Brianza (MI)  1961 gs ceramiche pagnoncelli    6:54.59,8   2:46.46,6  (1200) diploma  106/F2   72.    15,325 ¦  3:27.06  171.¦ 3:41.57  166.¦ 4:16.54  165.¦ 6:04.34  170.¦
  167. Bennett Borghini Julia, D-Frankfurt 1965 ECB Cyclosport              6:55.27,4   2:47.14,2   (921) diploma  106/F2   73.    15,308 ¦  3:27.03  170.¦ 3:46.31  179.¦ 4:19.57  172.¦ 6:02.00  167.¦
  168. Kapfer Gudrun                       1963 D-Passau                    6:55.27,5   2:47.14,3  (1187) diploma  106/F2   74.    15,308 ¦  3:23.18  158.¦ 3:38.48  154.¦ 4:12.09  154.¦ 6:10.53  175.¦
  169. Worba Petra, D-Schrobenhausen       1968 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:56.13,0   2:47.59,8   (658) diploma  106/F1   95.    15,280 ¦  3:27.13  172.¦ 3:43.16  169.¦ 4:20.09  173.¦ 6:09.51  174.¦
  170. Sicuro Monica, Treviso (TV)         1964 Granfondo Pinarello         6:56.31,5   2:48.18,3   (396) diploma  106/F2   75.    15,269 ¦  3:15.46  133.¦ 3:32.48  134.¦ 4:14.05  158.¦ 6:00.29  162.¦
  171. Pinarello Carla, Treviso (TV)       1959 Granfondo Pinarello         6:56.31,7   2:48.18,5   (410) diploma  106/F2   76.    15,269 ¦  3:15.59  134.¦ 3:32.48  134.¦ 4:14.06  159.¦ 6:04.16  169.¦
  172. Maier Andrea                        1966 D-Ottenbach                 6:57.01,3   2:48.48,1  (1252) diploma  106/F2   77.    15,251 ¦  3:22.15  156.¦ 3:38.05  150.¦ 4:22.43  184.¦ 6:02.25  168.¦
  173. Kruijff Mirjam, NL-Cruquius         1973 Team Keur                   7:00.11,0   2:51.57,8  (1171) diploma  106/F1   96.    15,136 ¦  3:17.14  138.¦ 3:33.28  138.¦ 4:06.44  137.¦ 6:06.40  172.¦
  174. Guarnier Marika, Cornuda (TV)       1969 MTB Cornuda Club            7:03.16,0   2:55.02,8  (1001) diploma  106/F1   97.    15,025 ¦  3:39.25  208.¦ 3:55.23  204.¦ 4:30.37  200.¦ 6:05.08  171.¦
  175. Tomescheit Marion, D-Augsburg       1971 Team Cesenatico 06          7:03.44,5   2:55.31,3   (945) diploma  106/F1   98.    15,009 ¦  3:31.40  184.¦ 3:46.46  180.¦ 4:20.14  174.¦ 6:18.17  188.¦
  176. Stenzel Céline, D-Erlangen          1974 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:04.42,2   2:56.29,0   (692) diploma  106/F1   99.    14,975 ¦  3:08.48  105.¦ 3:25.53  112.¦ 4:06.12  135.¦ 6:00.31  163.¦
  177. Paronetto Sonia, Spresiano (TV)     1962 Granfondo Pinarello         7:05.17,7   2:57.04,5   (528) diploma  106/F2   78.    14,954 ¦  3:36.46  200.¦ 3:52.33  196.¦ 4:28.46  194.¦ 6:18.02  186.¦
  178. Hauffe Nicole                       1974 A-Villach                   7:05.22,7   2:57.09,5  (1169) diploma  106/F1   100.   14,951 ¦  3:43.24  229.¦ 4:01.49  232.¦ 4:35.28  219.¦ 6:15.33  181.¦
  179. Pagetti Enzia, Borgomanero (NO)     1952 ASD Bikeadventures          7:06.20,1   2:58.06,9   (970) diploma  106/F2   79.    14,917 ¦  3:34.32  190.¦ 3:50.51  193.¦ 4:26.38  189.¦ 6:16.08  182.¦
  180. Saalfrank Cornelia, D-Saulgrub      1975 Lech Angels                 7:07.02,8   2:58.49,6   (613) diploma  106/F1   101.   14,892 ¦  3:27.23  174.¦ 3:46.04  177.¦ 4:22.39  183.¦ 6:18.20  189.¦
  181. Grappiolo Antonella, Rovigo (RO)    1962 GC Extreme Bike             7:07.12,2   2:58.59,0  (1048) diploma  106/F2   80.    14,887 ¦  3:37.38  204.¦ 3:54.06  202.¦ 4:28.27  193.¦ 6:14.45  178.¦
  182. Duve Andrea, D-Eislingen            1981 roboter.de                  7:07.30,6   2:59.17,4  (1105) diploma  106/F1   102.   14,876 ¦  3:31.01  182.¦ 3:47.40  182.¦ 4:22.08  180.¦ 6:14.14  177.¦
  183. Kling Elisabeth, D-Wasserburg       1963 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   7:08.22,5   3:00.09,3   (682) diploma  106/F2   81.    14,846 ¦  3:40.33  219.¦ 3:57.56  216.¦ 4:30.31  199.¦ 6:18.02  187.¦
  184. Marsili Rosanna, Poggio Berni (RN)  1963 ASD Olimpia Nuova           7:08.29,5   3:00.16,3   (742) diploma  106/F2   82.    14,842 ¦  3:28.51  178.¦ 3:47.42  184.¦ 4:20.43  176.¦ 6:09.39  173.¦
  185. Rudloff Angelika, D-München         1970 Lech Angels                 7:09.27,1   3:01.13,9   (597) diploma  106/F1   103.   14,809 ¦  3:31.20  183.¦ 3:47.54  186.¦ 4:22.08  179.¦ 6:14.14  176.¦
  186. Nordheimer Andrea, D-Frankfurt      1965 AST Süssen                  7:09.28,3   3:01.15,1   (666) diploma  106/F2   83.    14,808 ¦  3:38.58  206.¦ 3:56.47  210.¦ 4:29.45  197.¦ 6:18.46  191.¦
  187. Marcon Mariangela, Quinto di Trevis 1962 ASD GC Santa Cristina       7:09.36,2   3:01.23,0   (888) diploma  106/F2   84.    14,804 ¦  3:39.49  213.¦ 3:56.34  208.¦ 4:31.26  203.¦ 6:20.33  196.¦
  188. Balzan Sonia, Treviso (TV)          1965 ASD GC Santa Cristina       7:09.36,4   3:01.23,2   (889) diploma  106/F2   85.    14,804 ¦  3:39.49  212.¦ 3:56.34  207.¦ 4:31.26  203.¦ 6:20.33  194.¦
  189. Klein Nicole, D-Vilsheim            1971 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    7:10.39,5   3:02.26,3  (1142) diploma  106/F1   104.   14,768 ¦  3:36.17  197.¦ 3:51.59  194.¦ 4:27.21  190.¦ 6:20.57  198.¦
  190. Reindl Irmi, D-Riemering            1963 Lech Angels                 7:11.02,3   3:02.49,1   (608) diploma  106/F2   86.    14,755 ¦  3:25.37  166.¦ 3:41.23  164.¦ 4:16.53  164.¦ 6:18.44  190.¦
  191. Menegazzi Luisa, Borgo S. Dalmazzo  1961 Michelin Sport Club         7:11.07,4   3:02.54,2  (1237) diploma  106/F2   87.    14,752 ¦  3:34.35  191.¦ 3:50.45  191.¦ 4:28.00  192.¦ 6:17.05  184.¦
  192. Zeiler Simone, D-Allershausen       1971 MTB Munich                  7:11.16,6   3:03.03,4   (857) diploma  106/F1   105.   14,746 ¦  3:32.46  187.¦ 3:48.39  188.¦ 4:23.11  185.¦ 6:17.12  185.¦
  193. Dams Linda, NL-Eindhoven            1974 En Route                    7:11.37,9   3:03.24,7   (763) diploma  106/F1   106.   14,734 ¦  3:31.59  185.¦ 3:47.52  185.¦ 4:23.19  186.¦ 6:15.08  179.¦
  194. van der Werf Hanneke, NL-Dalfsen    1956 Team Dalfsen                7:12.41,3   3:04.28,1   (758) diploma  106/F2   88.    14,698 ¦  3:34.39  192.¦ 3:52.42  197.¦ 4:32.19  207.¦ 6:24.53  206.¦
  195. Daccordi Sena, La Scala (PI)        1979 GS Daccordi                 7:13.12,7   3:04.59,5   (885) diploma  106/F1   107.   14,681 ¦  3:32.01  186.¦ 3:47.40  183.¦ 4:22.39  182.¦ 6:21.50  200.¦
  196. Hiller Luise, D-Kirchberg im Wald   1961 WSV Otterskirchen           7:13.50,2   3:05.37,0   (876) diploma  106/F2   89.    14,659 ¦  3:41.00  221.¦ 3:58.47  221.¦ 4:38.12  225.¦ 6:22.20  201.¦
  197. O'Gorman Collette, GB-Kenilworth (c 1968 Coventry Road Club          7:13.59,3   3:05.46,1  (1127) diploma  106/F1   108.   14,654 ¦  3:47.10  237.¦ 4:05.26  239.¦ 4:39.55  228.¦ 6:24.40  204.¦
  198. Reuter Susannne, D-Günting          1967 Hügelflitzer                7:14.41,1   3:06.27,9   (871) diploma  106/F2   90.    14,631 ¦  3:40.22  217.¦ 3:56.00  206.¦ 4:31.25  202.¦ 6:25.02  207.¦
  199. Domdey Kirsten, CH-Bonstetten       1965 Bike and more               7:15.05,2   3:06.52,0   (963) diploma  106/F2   91.    14,617 ¦  3:29.38  181.¦ 3:46.55  181.¦ 4:22.38  181.¦ 6:16.16  183.¦
  200. Candon Michela, Treviso (TV)        1974 Granfondo Pinarello         7:15.09,9   3:06.56,7   (542) diploma  106/F1   109.   14,615 ¦  3:41.51  225.¦ 4:01.11  228.¦ 4:36.33  222.¦ 6:25.23  208.¦
  201. Boer Roberta, Oderzo (TV)           1966 Granfondo Pinarello         7:15.10,6   3:06.57,4   (537) diploma  106/F2   92.    14,614 ¦  3:41.53  226.¦ 4:01.13  229.¦ 4:36.34  223.¦ 6:25.26  209.¦
  202. Conti Donatella, Poggio Berni (RN)  1961 ASD Olimpia Nuova           7:17.27,2   3:09.14,0   (741) diploma  106/F2   93.    14,538 ¦  3:28.25  177.¦ 3:45.15  174.¦ 4:20.30  175.¦ 6:21.21  199.¦
  203. Dall'Osso Maria Letizia, Faenza (RA 1956 Avis Faenza                 7:17.47,0   3:09.33,8   (632) diploma  106/F2   94.    14,527 ¦  3:27.43  176.¦ 3:48.12  187.¦ 4:39.55  228.¦ 6:28.43  214.¦
  204. Malacrida Emma, Torno (CO)          1966 SC Spinaverde               7:17.53,8   3:09.40,6   (844) diploma  106/F2   95.    14,523 ¦  3:39.35  210.¦ 4:02.23  234.¦ 4:35.43  220.¦ 6:29.47  216.¦
  205. Keller Ulrike, D-München            1967 Lech Angels                 7:19.17,5   3:11.04,3   (619) diploma  106/F2   96.    14,477 ¦  3:40.33  218.¦ 4:00.27  227.¦ 4:32.38  209.¦ 6:27.55  212.¦
  206. Giarletta Anna, Faenza (RA)         1954 Avis Faenza                 7:19.44,8   3:11.31,6   (630) diploma  106/F2   97.    14,462 ¦  3:49.44  241.¦ 4:05.20  238.¦ 4:42.35  238.¦ 6:31.43  221.¦
  207. Freccero Paola, Savona (SV)         1969 Speed Wheel Team Savona     7:20.33,5   3:12.20,3   (697) diploma  106/F1   110.   14,436 ¦  3:36.23  198.¦ 3:57.31  214.¦ 4:33.55  212.¦ 6:24.18  203.¦
  208. Magnano Laura, Savona (SV)          1967 Speed Wheel Team Savona     7:20.34,5   3:12.21,3   (700) diploma  106/F2   98.    14,435 ¦  3:35.26  195.¦ 3:57.32  215.¦ 4:32.41  210.¦ 6:15.09  180.¦
  209. Rößle Gaby                          1963 D-Penzberg                  7:21.55,0   3:13.41,8  (1240) diploma  106/F2   99.    14,391 ¦  3:54.07  248.¦ 4:13.14  252.¦ 4:47.23  248.¦ 6:33.04  225.¦
  210. Hammer Margit, D-Stuttgart          1967 AST Süssen                  7:22.28,2   3:14.15,0   (669) diploma  106/F2   100.   14,373 ¦  3:25.56  167.¦ 3:42.41  168.¦ 4:18.26  169.¦ 6:19.15  192.¦
  211. Muratori Barbara, Poggio Berni (RN) 1962 ASD Olimpia Nuova           7:23.05,5   3:14.52,3   (740) diploma  106/F2   101.   14,353 ¦  3:39.57  215.¦ 3:56.50  211.¦ 4:34.23  214.¦ 6:24.46  205.¦
  212. Tock Jolanda, NL-Assendelft         1956 Nova Zembla                 7:24.47,3   3:16.34,1  (1102) diploma  106/F2   102.   14,298 ¦  3:38.59  207.¦ 3:59.07  223.¦ 4:35.02  217.¦ 6:28.07  213.¦
  213. Gualandris Barbara, Bergamo (BG)    1961 ASD GS Cicli Noris          7:24.55,4   3:16.42,2  (1091) diploma  106/F2   103.   14,294 ¦  3:37.37  203.¦ 3:55.19  203.¦ 4:31.27  205.¦ 6:27.02  211.¦
  214. Fehrs Fällman Eva                   1968 S-Stuttgart                 7:25.11,6   3:16.58,4  (1193) diploma  106/F1   111.   14,285 ¦  3:45.24  232.¦ 4:07.14  244.¦ 4:40.56  233.¦ 6:31.31  220.¦
  215. Torelli Anna Maria, Correggio (RE)  1956 ASD Colli Cicli             7:25.34,8   3:17.21,6   (976) diploma  106/F2   104.   14,273 ¦  3:27.21  173.¦ 3:46.10  178.¦ 4:21.18  177.¦ 6:26.49  210.¦
  216. Schäfer Gerlinde, D-Emmingen-Liptin 1953 Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Go   7:25.53,3   3:17.40,1   (714) diploma  106/F2   105.   14,263 ¦  3:36.45  199.¦ 3:52.18  195.¦ 4:29.33  196.¦ 6:22.51  202.¦
  217. Laudanna Eugenia, Pescantina (VR)   1958 SC cicli fontana-domeglia   7:26.19,9   3:18.06,7  (1019) diploma  106/F2   106.   14,249 ¦  3:41.59  227.¦ 3:59.21  224.¦ 4:40.00  230.¦ 6:30.11  217.¦
  218. Maurer Claudia, D-Zwiesel           1968 SC Zwiesel                  7:26.22,5   3:18.09,3  (1151) diploma  106/F1   112.   14,248 ¦  4:00.32  256.¦ 4:14.42  254.¦ 4:55.00  257.¦ 6:35.08  228.¦
  219. Parmeggiani Marina, Rimini (RN)     1962 Frecce Rosse Rimini         7:26.50,2   3:18.37,0   (959) diploma  106/F2   107.   14,233 ¦  3:48.41  239.¦ 4:06.47  242.¦ 4:42.13  237.¦ 6:31.02  219.¦
  220. Wendler Ines                        1965 D-Dresden                   7:27.00,4   3:18.47,2  (1152) diploma  106/F2   108.   14,227 ¦  3:41.38  223.¦ 3:59.24  225.¦ 4:34.51  215.¦ 6:20.33  194.¦
  221. Kremer Nicole, D-München            1965 ohne                        7:27.46,7   3:19.33,5  (1153) diploma  106/F2   109.   14,203 ¦  3:50.14  242.¦ 4:07.14  244.¦ 4:45.38  241.¦ 6:36.41  231.¦
  222. Peuker Grit-Uta, Pistoia (PT)       1965 ASD Finauto Sport Team      7:28.29,6   3:20.16,4   (953) diploma  106/F2   110.   14,180 ¦  3:40.15  216.¦ 3:58.06  217.¦ 4:32.20  208.¦ 6:20.55  197.¦
  223. Garzoglio Luisella, Bordighera Alta 1964 Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio     7:28.30,6   3:20.17,4   (747) diploma  106/F2   111.   14,180 ¦  3:43.42  230.¦ 4:01.56  233.¦ 4:38.00  224.¦ 6:36.02  230.¦
  224. Stricker Michaela                   1977 D-Penzberg                  7:28.35,5   3:20.22,3   (994) diploma  106/F1   113.   14,177 ¦  3:55.34  249.¦ 4:10.56  248.¦ 4:45.26  240.¦ 6:32.42  223.¦
  225. Zöberer Sabine                      1965 D-Nürtingen                 7:29.07,7   3:20.54,5   (835) diploma  106/F2   112.   14,160 ¦  3:56.07  250.¦ 4:11.30  249.¦ 4:45.59  243.¦ 6:29.46  215.¦
  226. Rath Annette                        1966 D-Esslingen                 7:29.23,6   3:21.10,4   (978) diploma  106/F2   113.   14,152 ¦  3:35.55  196.¦ 3:53.04  199.¦ 4:27.23  191.¦ 6:31.51  222.¦
  227. Artuffo Laura, Piacenza (PC)        1962 Pro Piacenza Team           7:30.33,4   3:22.20,2   (937) diploma  106/F2   114.   14,115 ¦  3:33.28  188.¦ 3:52.46  198.¦ 4:28.56  195.¦ 6:32.54  224.¦
  228. Keursten Liset, NL-Rijswijk         1971 En Route                    7:30.57,3   3:22.44,1   (782) diploma  106/F1   114.   14,103 ¦  3:46.42  236.¦ 4:04.18  237.¦ 4:39.47  227.¦ 6:42.46  240.¦
  229. Holikova Barbara, SK-Bratislava     1976 Sportreport SK              7:31.02,6   3:22.49,4   (733) diploma  106/F1   115.   14,100 ¦  3:39.48  211.¦ 3:57.28  213.¦ 4:34.56  216.¦ 6:37.53  232.¦
  230. Soika Sigrid, D-Betzgenried         1966 Pedalteufel                 7:31.58,6   3:23.45,4   (836) diploma  106/F2   115.   14,071 ¦  3:47.47  238.¦ 4:02.49  235.¦ 4:40.46  232.¦ 6:35.37  229.¦
  231. Corracin Deborah, Spresiano (TV)    1970 Granfondo Pinarello         7:32.36,6   3:24.23,4   (543) diploma  106/F1   116.   14,051 ¦  3:56.36  251.¦ 4:15.04  256.¦ 4:52.55  254.¦ 6:33.51  226.¦
  232. Breithaupt Uschi                    1962 D-Nufringen                 7:32.39,3   3:24.26,1  (1178) diploma  106/F2   116.   14,050 ¦  3:59.40  255.¦ 4:16.44  258.¦ 4:51.51  251.¦ 6:38.19  233.¦
  233. Jurkiw Alexandra, N-Bergen          1976 Hydro                       7:32.55,5   3:24.42,3  (1113) diploma  106/F1   117.   14,042 ¦  3:46.11  235.¦ 4:03.57  236.¦ 4:34.05  213.¦ 6:20.17  193.¦
  234. Schnelle Sylvia                     1970 D-Frankfurt                 7:33.08,3   3:24.55,1  (1173) diploma  106/F1   118.   14,035 ¦  3:20.42  150.¦ 3:50.01  189.¦ 4:22.00  178.¦ 6:30.39  218.¦
  235. Luitpold Jutta, D-Seefeld           1961 MTB Munich                  7:33.22,8   3:25.09,6   (855) diploma  106/F2   117.   14,027 ¦  3:52.44  244.¦ 4:10.46  247.¦ 4:46.56  246.¦ 6:39.42  236.¦
  236. Offenberg Petra, D-Bobingen         1959 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:34.21,6   3:26.08,4   (653) diploma  106/F2   118.   13,997 ¦  3:45.38  233.¦ 4:01.21  230.¦ 4:39.09  226.¦ 6:42.57  242.¦
  237. Kohl Sabine                         1966 D-Linz                      7:35.35,9   3:27.22,7  (1197) diploma  106/F2   119.   13,959 ¦  3:35.09  194.¦ 3:54.05  201.¦ 4:29.52  198.¦ 6:40.04  237.¦
  238. Schäme Martina, D-Stuttgart         1963 RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen     7:36.05,2   3:27.52,0   (903) diploma  106/F2   120.   13,944 ¦  4:01.57  258.¦ 4:20.46  262.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:43.25  243.¦
  239. Heim-Ehmer Angela                   1964 D-München                   7:39.06,2   3:30.53,0  (1203) diploma  106/F2   121.   13,853 ¦  3:38.27  205.¦ 3:57.27  212.¦ 4:36.01  221.¦ 6:34.21  227.¦
  240. Homering Ingrid, D-Friedrichshafen  1955 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   7:39.49,5   3:31.36,3   (676) diploma  106/F2   122.   13,831 ¦  3:41.01  222.¦ 3:59.04  222.¦ 4:41.15  236.¦ 6:38.39  234.¦
  241. Braun Vivienne                      1961 USA-Scarsdale               7:40.04,1   3:31.50,9  (1135) diploma  106/F2   123.   13,824 ¦  4:02.48  260.¦ 4:19.48  261.¦ 4:57.32  258.¦ 6:48.24  248.¦
  242. Cendron Verena, Treviso (TV)        1964 Granfondo Pinarello         7:40.08,0   3:31.54,8   (539) diploma  106/F2   124.   13,822 ¦  3:56.44  252.¦ 4:15.23  257.¦ 4:54.37  256.¦ 6:39.21  235.¦
  243. Faul-Burbes Judith, D-Frankfurt     1964 AST Süssen                  7:41.49,8   3:33.36,6   (667) diploma  106/F2   125.   13,771 ¦  3:39.28  209.¦ 3:56.46  209.¦ 4:40.45  231.¦ 6:43.48  245.¦
  244. Greska Elke, D-München              1964 TSV Unterföhring            7:42.17,6   3:34.04,4   (720) diploma  106/F2   126.   13,757 ¦  3:53.32  246.¦ 4:14.46  255.¦ 4:52.31  253.¦ 6:48.00  247.¦
  245. Cassani Annalisa, Fusignano (RA)    1959 Pedale Bianconero           7:43.15,2   3:35.02,0   (569) diploma  106/F2   127.   13,728 ¦  3:53.53  247.¦ 4:10.14  246.¦ 4:46.53  245.¦ 6:41.38  239.¦
  246. Ullrich Diana, D-München            1970 Lech Angels                 7:43.16,6   3:35.03,4   (628) diploma  106/F1   119.   13,728 ¦  3:40.58  220.¦ 3:58.27  218.¦ 4:35.25  218.¦ 6:40.56  238.¦
  247. Frey Beatrice                       1959 CH-Bern                     7:43.18,2   3:35.05,0  (1057) diploma  106/F2   128.   13,727 ¦  3:57.13  253.¦ 4:14.38  253.¦ 4:51.43  250.¦ 6:46.08  246.¦
  248. Lahrmann Susanne, D-Hamburg         1971 Team Cesenatico 06          7:44.24,8   3:36.11,6   (944) diploma  106/F1   120.   13,694 ¦  3:37.33  202.¦ 3:59.35  226.¦ 4:33.49  211.¦ 6:43.26  244.¦
  249. Mulazzani Francesca, Pesaro (PU)    1957 Biciland Plusvalore         7:45.06,8   3:36.53,6   (727) diploma  106/F2   129.   13,674 ¦  4:10.31  267.¦ 4:24.42  264.¦ 5:03.47  262.¦ 6:56.42  256.¦
  250. Venturino Mariangela, Albissola Mar 1965 ASD GS Cral 2°Asl           7:45.33,0   3:37.19,8   (965) diploma  106/F2   130.   13,661 ¦  3:37.12  201.¦ 3:53.52  200.¦ 4:47.14  247.¦ 6:49.09  251.¦
  251. Ponce Andrée                        1952 F-Villaz                    7:45.37,5   3:37.24,3  (1228) diploma  106/F2   131.   13,659 ¦  3:39.57  214.¦ 3:55.57  205.¦ 4:31.37  206.¦ 6:42.48  241.¦
  252. Werz Brigitte, D-Frankfurt am Main  1956 SG Sossenheim               7:46.30,8   3:38.17,6   (974) diploma  106/F2   132.   13,633 ¦  3:50.30  243.¦ 4:06.52  243.¦ 4:46.42  244.¦ 6:50.54  253.¦
  253. Lang Winifried, D-Obertraubling     1961 Lech Angels                 7:48.01,6   3:39.48,4   (598) diploma  106/F2   133.   13,588 ¦  3:57.14  254.¦ 4:12.42  251.¦ 4:49.03  249.¦ 6:49.03  250.¦
  254. Pollack Silke                       1971 D-Großschönau               7:48.10,2   3:39.57,0  (1271) diploma  106/F1   121.   13,584 ¦  3:24.35  164.¦ 3:43.36  170.¦    ----  ----¦ 6:52.16  255.¦
  255. Otten Annemarie, NL-Amsterdam Oud Z 1975 Hypotheekcontact            7:48.17,4   3:40.04,2   (793) diploma  106/F1   122.   13,581 ¦  3:49.14  240.¦ 4:06.03  241.¦ 4:53.20  255.¦ 6:48.39  249.¦
  256. Hennevelt Janny, NL-IJsselstein     1958 WTC Houten                  7:48.51,0   3:40.37,8   (792) diploma  106/F2   134.   13,565 ¦  3:45.06  231.¦ 4:05.28  240.¦ 4:45.59  242.¦ 6:49.25  252.¦
  257. Schmitt Claudia                     1968 D-Aßlar                     7:51.56,1   3:43.42,9  (1224) diploma  106/F1   123.   13,476 ¦  3:53.03  245.¦ 4:12.35  250.¦ 4:52.07  252.¦ 6:51.19  254.¦
  258. Tramarin Carla, Bovolenta (PD)      1954 GSC Campagnolese            7:56.34,0   3:48.20,8   (995) diploma  106/F2   135.   13,345 ¦  4:00.58  257.¦ 4:19.27  260.¦ 5:01.14  260.¦ 6:59.52  257.¦
  259. Simon Anna                          1984 D-Enger                     8:01.38,0   3:53.24,8  (1067) diploma  106/F1   124.   13,205 ¦  4:02.21  259.¦ 4:18.49  259.¦ 4:59.05  259.¦ 7:02.48  258.¦
  260. Krüger Kerstin, D-Wasserburg        1973 AST Süssen                  8:04.17,0   3:56.03,8   (670) diploma  106/F1   125.   13,132 ¦  4:07.24  262.¦ 4:22.13  263.¦ 5:03.30  261.¦ 7:07.46  261.¦
  261. Wolf Marion, A-Graz-St. Peter       1977 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:05.02,2   3:56.49,0   (661) diploma  106/F1   126.   13,112 ¦  4:05.28  261.¦ 4:25.26  265.¦ 5:09.48  266.¦ 7:06.44  260.¦
  262. Rosenberg Anja                      1971 D-München                   8:06.22,4   3:58.09,2   (926) diploma  106/F1   127.   13,076 ¦  3:45.50  234.¦ 4:01.25  231.¦ 4:44.26  239.¦ 7:06.29  259.¦
  263. Colombo Monica, Albenga (SV)        1965 Team Olmo Albenga           8:07.31,1   3:59.17,9   (502) diploma  106/F2   136.   13,045 ¦  4:09.45  265.¦ 4:28.54  266.¦ 5:09.32  265.¦ 7:11.03  262.¦
  264. Baiardo Giuseppina, Albenga (SV)    1964 Team Olmo Albenga           8:07.31,9   3:59.18,7   (911) diploma  106/F2   137.   13,045 ¦  4:09.47  266.¦ 4:28.57  267.¦ 5:08.43  263.¦ 7:11.04  263.¦
  265. Rombenchi Manola, Briga Alta (IM)   1966 Team Olmo Albenga           8:07.32,4   3:59.19,2   (505) diploma  106/F2   138.   13,045 ¦  4:09.45  264.¦ 4:29.00  268.¦ 5:08.44  264.¦ 7:11.06  264.¦
  266. Fakkeldij Wina, NL-Oudkarspel       1965 Cycletours Amsterdam        8:14.17,4   4:06.04,2   (802) diploma  106/F2   139.   12,866 ¦  4:08.39  263.¦ 4:31.04  269.¦ 5:17.52  267.¦ 7:18.34  267.¦
  267. Vallely Karen, GB-Manchester        1962 Lancashire Road Club        8:20.30,7   4:12.17,5   (819) diploma  106/F2   140.   12,706 ¦  3:41.44  224.¦ 3:58.40  219.¦ 4:40.59  234.¦ 7:16.20  265.¦
  268. Warren Dawn, GB-Manchester          1963 Lancashire Road Club        8:20.35,3   4:12.22,1   (818) diploma  106/F2   141.   12,705 ¦  3:42.48  228.¦ 3:58.40  219.¦ 4:41.02  235.¦ 7:16.23  266.¦
  DNF  Köchel Sabine, D-München            1965 TSV Unterföhring            2:03.04,6  Campolongo   (723)          106/F2             --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:03.04    1.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Midolini Silvana Raffaella, Cortina 1963 CICLI MAGGIONI              4:31.02,8  Campolongo  (1088)          106/F2             --- ¦  3:34.49  193.¦ 3:50.11  190.¦ 4:31.02  201.¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Lombardo Ilaria, Parma (PR)         1970 Ozone Elite                     -----  squalifica   (423)          106/F1             --- ¦  3:33.50  ----¦ 3:48.18  ----¦ 4:22.35  ----¦ 6:15.37  ----¦
  DSQ  Herold Ute, D-Grevenbroich          1964 TG Neuss                        -----  squalifica  (1247)          106/F2             --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:32.35  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.