106km Uomini/Männer

21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - 106km Uomini/Männer

posti: 1501-2000 (6:12.22,1)

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett          cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Bonfanti Giovanni, Castelfranco Emi 1947 Ciclistica Brescellese 20   6:12.22,1   2:46.08,1  (8018) diploma  106/M6   120.   17,079 ¦  3:10.57 1701.¦ 3:23.53 1604.¦ 3:54.22 1554.¦ 5:28.07 1535.¦
 1502. Bini Fabrizio, Cuasso al Monte (VA) 1966 Cicli Ballardin             6:12.39,8   2:46.25,8  (2636) diploma  106/M3   405.   17,066 ¦  3:03.10 1461.¦ 3:19.18 1468.¦ 3:49.28 1438.¦ 5:24.10 1470.¦
 1503. Pumm Dietmar, D-Scharnebeck         1960 Rad Up                      6:12.43,5   2:46.29,5  (4287) diploma  106/M4   376.   17,063 ¦  3:00.20 1351.¦ 3:16.50 1398.¦ 3:47.14 1383.¦ 5:23.45 1465.¦
 1504. Preston Andrew, GB-Dorchester, Dors 1962 Cycling Weekly              6:12.53,3   2:46.39,3  (3615) diploma  106/M4   377.   17,056 ¦  3:06.10 1528.¦ 3:20.54 1515.¦ 3:51.38 1485.¦ 5:26.13 1500.¦
 1505. Penert Jürgen, D-Oberuhldingen      1961 Lech Angels                 6:12.53,4   2:46.39,4  (3816) diploma  106/M4   378.   17,055 ¦  3:02.07 1422.¦ 3:17.10 1411.¦ 3:47.48 1396.¦ 5:21.37 1423.¦
 1506. Penert Michael                      1974 D-Neunkirchen am Brand      6:12.53,7   2:46.39,7 (10508) diploma  106/M2   216.   17,055 ¦  3:02.05 1418.¦ 3:17.09 1410.¦ 3:47.48 1397.¦ 5:19.19 1394.¦
 1507. Vannucci Ferruccio, Fiesole (FI)    1955 Team Le Lame Firenze        6:12.53,9   2:46.39,9  (7946) diploma  106/M5   259.   17,055 ¦  3:00.47 1362.¦ 3:14.57 1336.¦ 3:46.25 1351.¦ 5:27.50 1528.¦
 1508. Mancini Massimo                     1959 San Benedetto del Tronto    6:12.54,1   2:46.40,1  (5083) diploma  106/M4   379.   17,055 ¦  3:07.41 1589.¦ 3:21.26 1530.¦ 3:54.51 1571.¦ 5:30.35 1580.¦
 1509. Ahlén Bengt, S-Frillesås            1959 Frillesas CK                6:12.56,6   2:46.42,6 (10226) diploma  106/M4   380.   17,053 ¦  3:01.39 1401.¦ 3:18.00 1441.¦ 3:54.58 1576.¦ 5:24.46 1483.¦
 1510. Seghetta Andrea, Montegranaro (AP)  1968 a.s.d.ciclo 2001 macerata   6:13.00,3   2:46.46,3  (9973) diploma  106/M3   406.   17,050 ¦  3:01.25 1393.¦ 3:17.25 1421.¦ 3:48.27 1415.¦ 5:25.31 1490.¦
 1511. Cerisoli Marco, Piagge (PU)         1954 ardita piagge               6:13.06,1   2:46.52,1  (9602) diploma  106/M5   260.   17,046 ¦  3:02.07 1421.¦ 3:17.08 1409.¦ 3:49.55 1445.¦ 5:27.24 1515.¦
 1512. Biancardi Tommaso, Montebelluna (TV 1973 U.C.T. MONTEBELLUNA         6:13.06,6   2:46.52,6  (9736) diploma  106/M2   217.   17,045 ¦  3:08.45 1617.¦ 3:24.26 1629.¦ 3:54.25 1558.¦ 5:28.58 1542.¦
 1513. Pilotti Eugenio, Lumezzane (BS)     1958 ASD GS Family Market Nove   6:13.10,7   2:46.56,7  (8798) diploma  106/M4   381.   17,042 ¦  3:00.40 1361.¦ 3:15.03 1341.¦ 3:45.02 1321.¦ 5:27.31 1521.¦
 1514. Schauhuber Jan, D-Waltenhofen       1975 Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventure   6:13.12,1   2:46.58,1  (3580) diploma  106/M2   218.   17,041 ¦  3:07.30 1585.¦ 3:22.16 1550.¦ 3:51.30 1482.¦ 5:25.35 1493.¦
 1515. Balducci Alessandro, Viserba (RN)   1972 ASD Olimpia Nuova           6:13.18,2   2:47.04,2  (7371) diploma  106/M2   219.   17,037 ¦  3:01.52 1410.¦ 3:20.32 1504.¦ 3:49.20 1432.¦ 5:23.45 1464.¦
 1515. Sertori Simone, Rimini (RN)         1970 ASD Olimpia Nuova           6:13.18,2   2:47.04,2  (7372) diploma  106/M3   407.   17,037 ¦  2:57.17 1260.¦ 3:20.33 1505.¦ 3:49.38 1442.¦ 5:20.04 1402.¦
 1517. Benard Menno, NL-Nieuwegein         1976 VU University Amsterdam     6:13.20,7   2:47.06,7  (8811) diploma  106/M2   220.   17,035 ¦  3:10.49 1697.¦ 3:28.24 1743.¦ 3:58.55 1673.¦ 5:29.21 1551.¦
 1518. Vijfhuizen Jan, NL-Hoofddorp        1952 En Route                    6:13.20,9   2:47.06,9  (7510) diploma  106/M5   261.   17,035 ¦  3:09.43 1661.¦ 3:25.05 1653.¦ 3:55.40 1590.¦ 5:26.02 1498.¦
 1519. Laufer Ralf, D-Korntal-Münchingen   1977 Durka & Friends             6:13.31,3   2:47.17,3  (7766) diploma  106/M1   125.   17,027 ¦  3:13.25 1764.¦ 3:27.54 1723.¦ 4:00.03 1693.¦ 5:35.18 1645.¦
 1520. van der Hoek Reino, NL-Hoofddorp    1963 En Route                    6:13.39,9   2:47.25,9  (4380) diploma  106/M4   382.   17,020 ¦  2:53.37 1148.¦ 3:08.36 1158.¦ 3:39.16 1170.¦ 5:26.16 1502.¦
 1521. Marchetti Paolo, Marina di Pietrasa 1949 Club Alpi Apuane            6:13.48,6   2:47.34,6  (7262) diploma  106/M6   121.   17,013 ¦  3:11.57 1729.¦ 3:26.35 1689.¦ 3:58.37 1663.¦ 5:29.55 1562.¦
 1522. Rossi Luciano, Serravalle Sesia (VC 1960 ASD Rosas Bike              6:13.49,5   2:47.35,5  (8740) diploma  106/M4   383.   17,013 ¦  2:56.29 1233.¦ 3:11.19 1233.¦ 3:46.10 1346.¦ 5:26.16 1501.¦
 1523. Toffanin Daniele, Casier (TV)       1962 Granfondo Pinarello         6:13.52,5   2:47.38,5  (3570) diploma  106/M4   384.   17,011 ¦  2:57.39 1274.¦ 3:13.03 1284.¦ 3:44.41 1306.¦ 5:27.08 1510.¦
 1524. Martin Frank                        1959 D-Chemnitz                  6:13.53,2   2:47.39,2 (10278) diploma  106/M4   385.   17,010 ¦  3:04.29 1489.¦ 3:18.41 1456.¦ 3:53.32 1529.¦ 5:30.34 1578.¦
 1525. Stassen Leon, NL-Heerlen            1946 Jos Feron                   6:14.00,2   2:47.46,2  (7684) diploma  106/M6   122.   17,005 ¦  3:09.32 1654.¦ 3:30.01 1786.¦ 4:01.54 1741.¦ 5:27.04 1509.¦
 1526. Cavicchi Luca, Ferrara (FE)         1966 Team Borghi Racing          6:14.13,9   2:47.59,9  (7886) diploma  106/M3   408.   16,994 ¦  3:01.43 1404.¦ 3:15.53 1367.¦ 3:47.34 1389.¦ 5:23.36 1458.¦
 1527. Hoffmann Jörg                       1966 D-Gütersloh                 6:14.23,4   2:48.09,4  (4842) diploma  106/M3   409.   16,987 ¦  3:13.50 1777.¦ 3:31.15 1824.¦ 4:00.20 1706.¦ 5:30.23 1573.¦
 1528. Pavlic Gasper, SLO-Ljubljana        1974 KK Ljubljana                6:14.26,4   2:48.12,4  (8387) diploma  106/M2   221.   16,985 ¦  3:13.06 1760.¦ 3:27.48 1719.¦ 3:58.37 1664.¦ 5:29.48 1560.¦
 1529. van Wijk Arie, NL-Hellevoetsluis    1963 En Route                    6:14.29,5   2:48.15,5  (1980) diploma  106/M4   386.   16,983 ¦  2:54.52 1184.¦ 3:08.30 1156.¦ 3:41.51 1237.¦ 5:19.38 1396.¦
 1530. Musitano Francesco, Gorgonzola (MI) 1965 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     6:14.30,4   2:48.16,4  (7298) diploma  106/M3   410.   16,982 ¦  3:05.02 1506.¦ 3:21.03 1521.¦ 3:54.56 1575.¦ 5:31.39 1590.¦
 1531. Dellaferrera Massimo, Diano d'Alba  1974 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:14.31,6   2:48.17,6  (6998) diploma  106/M2   222.   16,981 ¦  3:16.44 1862.¦ 3:33.20 1879.¦ 4:05.03 1830.¦ 5:32.55 1610.¦
 1532. Cane Piero, Alba (CN)               1971 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:14.33,4   2:48.19,4  (7002) diploma  106/M2   223.   16,980 ¦  3:16.46 1864.¦ 3:33.21 1880.¦ 4:05.06 1832.¦ 5:33.02 1611.¦
 1533. Esposto Vincenzo, Noli (SV)         1963 ASD PANIFICATORI SAVONA     6:14.38,8   2:48.24,8 (10211) diploma  106/M4   387.   16,975 ¦  3:02.00 1415.¦ 3:18.18 1449.¦ 3:50.14 1452.¦ 5:29.58 1565.¦
 1534. Stöckl Lars, D-Berlin               1971 Wasserfreunde München       6:14.39,8   2:48.25,8  (8464) diploma  106/M2   224.   16,975 ¦  3:07.20 1579.¦ 3:23.02 1572.¦ 3:54.54 1573.¦ 5:27.40 1524.¦
 1535. Fröber Ralf, D-München              1971 GS di Monaco                6:14.44,0   2:48.30,0  (8008) diploma  106/M2   225.   16,972 ¦  3:00.54 1369.¦ 3:14.39 1328.¦ 3:45.02 1320.¦ 5:30.05 1567.¦
 1536. Biancofiore Aldo, L'Aquila (AQ)     1947 ASD Cicli Ricci             6:14.53,9   2:48.39,9  (5565) diploma  106/M6   123.   16,964 ¦  3:15.51 1831.¦ 3:33.20 1877.¦ 4:08.34 1915.¦ 5:32.42 1606.¦
 1537. Garavaglia Alberto, Boffalora Sopra 1968 Boffalora Bike              6:14.55,0   2:48.41,0  (8284) diploma  106/M3   411.   16,963 ¦  3:07.46 1592.¦ 3:23.45 1596.¦ 3:56.11 1597.¦ 5:27.51 1529.¦
 1538. Asci Nazzareno, Roma (RM)           1969 Bianchiroma Reparto Corse   6:14.56,5   2:48.42,5  (8423) diploma  106/M3   412.   16,962 ¦  3:10.59 1704.¦ 3:26.21 1686.¦ 3:57.19 1635.¦ 5:30.47 1582.¦
 1539. Brambilla Sergio, Cavenago Brianza  1958 gs ceramiche pagnoncelli    6:14.59,8   2:48.45,8 (10045) diploma  106/M4   388.   16,960 ¦  3:07.11 1576.¦ 3:23.10 1574.¦ 3:53.55 1535.¦ 5:29.10 1546.¦
 1540. Garutti Robertino, Vimodrone (MI)   1965 ASD Vimobici 2000           6:15.01,2   2:48.47,2  (8167) diploma  106/M3   413.   16,959 ¦  3:09.25 1648.¦ 3:25.56 1671.¦ 4:01.48 1740.¦ 5:35.55 1653.¦
 1541. Bonomi Enzo, Verano Brianza (MI)    1950 CICLI MAGGIONI              6:15.03,6   2:48.49,6  (2714) diploma  106/M5   262.   16,957 ¦  3:09.01 1634.¦ 3:23.43 1594.¦ 3:53.42 1533.¦ 5:25.32 1491.¦
 1542. Haanen Floris                       1972 NL-Abcoude                  6:15.06,1   2:48.52,1 (10486) diploma  106/M2   226.   16,955 ¦  3:06.44 1551.¦ 3:23.28 1587.¦ 3:54.49 1568.¦ 5:24.34 1480.¦
 1543. Stanco Michele, D-Süßen             1959 AST Süssen                  6:15.08,3   2:48.54,3  (6769) diploma  106/M4   389.   16,953 ¦  3:09.27 1650.¦ 3:26.36 1690.¦ 3:57.45 1645.¦ 5:27.48 1527.¦
 1544. Licht Achim, D-Süßen                1965 AST Süssen                  6:15.08,8   2:48.54,8  (6765) diploma  106/M3   414.   16,953 ¦  3:09.26 1649.¦ 3:26.42 1692.¦ 3:57.47 1647.¦ 5:29.46 1559.¦
 1545. Weigand Frank, D-Troisdorf          1969 RSG Sparkasse KölnBonn      6:15.13,6   2:48.59,6  (8347) diploma  106/M3   415.   16,949 ¦  3:08.42 1615.¦ 3:24.12 1614.¦ 3:56.18 1604.¦ 5:28.32 1539.¦
 1546. Vogt Jürgen, D-Ostfildern           1958 Fiji Bitter                 6:15.25,9   2:49.11,9 (10214) diploma  106/M4   390.   16,940 ¦  3:07.07 1573.¦ 3:20.44 1509.¦ 3:50.56 1465.¦ 5:27.20 1512.¦
 1547. Fabris Andrea, Mossano (VI)         1965 Acciaierie Beltrame         6:15.27,6   2:49.13,6  (8617) diploma  106/M3   416.   16,939 ¦  3:03.29 1470.¦ 3:19.55 1485.¦ 3:52.10 1497.¦ 5:29.14 1549.¦
 1548. Zanini Giancarlo, Savona (SV)       1962 Team Cicli Zanini           6:15.31,5   2:49.17,5  (8667) diploma  106/M4   391.   16,936 ¦  3:06.11 1529.¦ 3:21.45 1534.¦ 3:53.39 1532.¦ 5:30.19 1570.¦
 1549. Sportelli Angelo, Faenza (RA)       1948 GC GCIL Ravenna             6:15.33,3   2:49.19,3  (8714) diploma  106/M6   124.   16,934 ¦  3:06.46 1553.¦ 3:22.55 1570.¦ 3:55.36 1588.¦ 5:32.14 1597.¦
 1550. Peuker Roland, D-Süßen              1950 AST Süssen                  6:15.37,0   2:49.23,0  (6763) diploma  106/M5   263.   16,932 ¦  3:08.58 1631.¦ 3:26.11 1681.¦ 3:57.17 1631.¦ 5:30.13 1569.¦
 1551. Gemborys Axel, D-Erlangen           1957 Pedale Frankonia            6:15.45,9   2:49.31,9  (7996) diploma  106/M5   264.   16,925 ¦  3:03.14 1462.¦ 3:17.50 1432.¦ 3:48.29 1417.¦ 5:28.20 1538.¦
 1552. Faisz Alexander, D-Rheinstetten     1973 Team Schöck                 6:15.55,4   2:49.41,4  (7116) diploma  106/M2   227.   16,918 ¦  3:07.50 1595.¦ 3:24.40 1637.¦ 3:54.50 1569.¦ 5:30.03 1566.¦
 1553. Alvino Carmine, Salerno (SA)        1963 il timone arte vietri by    6:15.57,4   2:49.43,4 (10200) diploma  106/M4   392.   16,916 ¦  3:14.05 1784.¦ 3:29.23 1763.¦ 4:00.45 1717.¦ 5:34.47 1639.¦
 1554. Gebler Uwe, D-Lauchheim             1961 TV Neidlingen               6:15.58,0   2:49.44,0  (4611) diploma  106/M4   393.   16,916 ¦  3:08.34 1611.¦ 3:24.56 1650.¦ 3:54.23 1555.¦ 5:30.30 1575.¦
 1555. Kranenborg Sikko, NL-Deventer       1952 En Route                    6:15.58,3   2:49.44,3  (4364) diploma  106/M5   265.   16,916 ¦  3:11.56 1727.¦ 3:26.53 1701.¦ 3:58.11 1660.¦ 5:29.44 1555.¦
 1556. Rißberger Walter, D-Bürstadt        1955 RV03 Bürstadt               6:15.59,4   2:49.45,4  (8682) diploma  106/M5   266.   16,915 ¦  3:04.39 1495.¦ 3:19.05 1463.¦ 3:52.49 1516.¦ 5:30.35 1579.¦
 1557. Caferri Celso, I                    1943 Petit Veló                  6:16.03,1   2:49.49,1  (1423) diploma  106/M6   125.   16,912 ¦  3:01.54 1413.¦ 3:17.57 1440.¦ 3:52.49 1517.¦ 5:29.16 1550.¦
 1558. Bartoccini Stefano, Roma (RM)       1956 Cicli Petta - Alitalia Cl   6:16.04,4   2:49.50,4  (5555) diploma  106/M5   267.   16,911 ¦  2:57.19 1261.¦ 3:15.47 1362.¦ 3:48.39 1420.¦ 5:27.00 1507.¦
 1558. Zannoni Remo, Marino (RM)           1958 Cicli Petta - Alitalia Cl   6:16.04,4   2:49.50,4  (5552) diploma  106/M4   394.   16,911 ¦  2:57.29 1269.¦ 3:15.46 1360.¦ 3:48.45 1425.¦ 5:27.01 1508.¦
 1560. Elsner Oliver, D-Stuttgart          1965 Sportschule Asahi           6:16.06,0   2:49.52,0  (7730) diploma  106/M3   417.   16,910 ¦  3:11.47 1719.¦ 3:26.03 1674.¦ 3:58.27 1662.¦ 5:30.21 1571.¦
 1561. Merci Franco, Verona (VR)           1966 GSA Zerowind                6:16.09,3   2:49.55,3  (1455) diploma  106/M3   418.   16,907 ¦  3:09.06 1635.¦ 3:24.28 1632.¦ 3:52.29 1503.¦ 5:29.26 1553.¦
 1562. Clemente Federico, Bergamo (BG)     1965 Ciclistica ZAnica           6:16.11,5   2:49.57,5  (3120) diploma  106/M3   419.   16,906 ¦  3:14.25 1791.¦ 3:30.45 1810.¦ 4:00.44 1715.¦ 5:29.07 1544.¦
 1563. Friggeri Giancarlo, Brescello (RE)  1941 Ciclistica Brescellese 20   6:16.31,1   2:50.17,1  (8017) diploma  106/M6   126.   16,891 ¦  3:06.37 1543.¦ 3:22.19 1552.¦ 3:54.23 1556.¦ 5:29.45 1558.¦
 1564. Loda Federico, Verona (VR)          1965 GSA Zerowind                6:16.34,3   2:50.20,3  (1458) diploma  106/M3   420.   16,889 ¦  3:17.53 1899.¦ 3:33.07 1871.¦ 4:03.18 1783.¦ 5:32.38 1604.¦
 1565. Kohn Andreas, D-Hohenbrunn          1973 na                          6:16.38,6   2:50.24,6 (10449) diploma  106/M2   228.   16,886 ¦  3:09.07 1636.¦ 3:23.58 1608.¦ 3:57.50 1649.¦ 5:33.48 1628.¦
 1566. Togni Andreano, Riccione (RN)       1949 Frecce Rosse Rimini         6:16.40,6   2:50.26,6  (5026) diploma  106/M6   127.   16,884 ¦  3:08.12 1604.¦ 3:22.31 1560.¦ 3:55.43 1592.¦ 5:32.20 1599.¦
 1567. Rossello Vincenzo, Albisola Sup. (S 1938 Speed Wheel Team Savona     6:16.42,0   2:50.28,0  (4051) diploma  106/M6   128.   16,883 ¦  3:03.08 1458.¦ 3:18.23 1451.¦ 3:52.58 1520.¦ 5:30.31 1576.¦
 1568. Mesini Claudio, Argenta (FE)        1950 GC Argentano                6:16.43,3   2:50.29,3  (7877) diploma  106/M5   268.   16,882 ¦  3:09.09 1638.¦ 3:23.14 1577.¦ 3:54.54 1574.¦ 5:32.26 1601.¦
 1569. Bloks Ad, NL-Helmond                1945 Team Wielerhuis Liessel     6:16.52,2   2:50.38,2  (4303) diploma  106/M6   129.   16,875 ¦  3:11.08 1706.¦ 3:26.10 1678.¦ 4:00.02 1692.¦ 5:31.45 1593.¦
 1570. Vasini Gianpaolo, Igea Marina (RN)  1954 GS Sodalizio Costa del So   6:16.53,8   2:50.39,8  (5124) diploma  106/M5   269.   16,874 ¦  3:02.28 1433.¦ 3:18.56 1461.¦ 3:49.57 1446.¦ 5:24.36 1481.¦
 1571. Baumeister Uwe, D-Eberbach          1959 Radfreunde Eberbach         6:16.59,8   2:50.45,8  (4863) diploma  106/M4   395.   16,870 ¦  3:06.45 1552.¦ 3:22.00 1541.¦ 3:51.37 1484.¦ 5:27.20 1513.¦
 1572. Roßmüller Josef, D-Straubing        1947 GCG Straubing               6:17.01,8   2:50.47,8  (9337) diploma  106/M6   130.   16,868 ¦  3:05.04 1507.¦ 3:20.04 1490.¦ 3:51.07 1473.¦ 5:34.24 1635.¦
 1573. Dupree Eddy, NL-Budel               1976 En Route                    6:17.11,7   2:50.57,7  (7610) diploma  106/M2   229.   16,861 ¦  3:01.01 1376.¦ 3:16.43 1396.¦ 3:48.24 1411.¦ 5:27.27 1518.¦
 1574. Pari Stefano, Rimini (RN)           1969 ASD Olimpia Nuova           6:17.14,5   2:51.00,5  (7369) diploma  106/M3   421.   16,859 ¦  3:05.27 1515.¦ 3:23.27 1585.¦ 3:51.18 1476.¦ 5:28.03 1532.¦
 1575. Stelter Wojciech, D-Eberbach        1958 Radfreunde Eberbach         6:17.21,2   2:51.07,2  (5433) diploma  106/M4   396.   16,854 ¦  3:07.06 1572.¦ 3:22.20 1554.¦ 3:51.59 1493.¦ 5:27.41 1525.¦
 1576. Dania Davide, Milano (MI)           1969 SKY SPORT                   6:17.28,0   2:51.14,0   (338) diploma  106/M3   422.   16,849 ¦  3:12.33 1743.¦ 3:26.10 1680.¦ 3:54.46 1567.¦ 5:26.53 1505.¦
 1577. Colloandro Vladimiro, Genova (GE)   1954 VC Olmo la Biciclissima     6:17.30,3   2:51.16,3  (5393) diploma  106/M5   270.   16,847 ¦  3:08.52 1625.¦ 3:24.50 1646.¦ 4:01.21 1733.¦ 5:31.22 1588.¦
 1578. Gruber Stefan, A-Buch bei Jenbach   1979 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:17.31,3   2:51.17,3  (1840) diploma  106/M1   126.   16,846 ¦  3:03.28 1468.¦ 3:20.00 1488.¦ 3:51.51 1491.¦ 5:29.27 1554.¦
 1579. Schönemann Ulrich, D-München        1955 Lech Angels                 6:17.46,8   2:51.32,8  (3771) diploma  106/M5   271.   16,835 ¦  3:16.24 1855.¦ 3:31.24 1828.¦ 4:05.36 1842.¦ 5:31.17 1586.¦
 1580. Schuler Heiner, D-Freiburg          1952 Pedalteufel                 6:17.47,3   2:51.33,3  (7847) diploma  106/M5   272.   16,834 ¦  3:09.50 1666.¦ 3:26.08 1677.¦ 3:57.49 1648.¦ 5:29.45 1557.¦
 1581. Bragatto Daniele, San Stino Di Live 1966 A.S.D. Malgher              6:17.53,5   2:51.39,5  (6821) diploma  106/M3   423.   16,830 ¦  3:17.39 1894.¦ 3:33.03 1870.¦ 4:03.13 1778.¦ 5:34.19 1633.¦
 1582. Esplin Kevin, GB-Heydon, Royston, H 1952 Cycling Weekly              6:18.03,0   2:51.49,0  (3634) diploma  106/M5   273.   16,823 ¦  3:08.39 1614.¦ 3:22.41 1564.¦ 3:52.26 1501.¦ 5:28.19 1537.¦
 1583. Hoogzand Kees                       1949 NL-Hellevoetsluis           6:18.08,7   2:51.54,7 (10223) diploma  106/M6   131.   16,818 ¦  3:04.48 1500.¦ 3:19.43 1477.¦ 3:56.34 1609.¦ 5:31.03 1583.¦
 1584. Angeli Mauro, Savignano sul Rubicon 1965 ASD Ecology Team            6:18.17,3   2:52.03,3  (8108) diploma  106/M3   424.   16,812 ¦  3:01.20 1392.¦ 3:15.20 1350.¦ 3:57.13 1628.¦ 5:26.33 1503.¦
 1585. Guaraldo Doriano, Vimodrone (MI)    1955 ASD Vimobici 2000           6:18.17,7   2:52.03,7  (8170) diploma  106/M5   274.   16,812 ¦  3:10.51 1698.¦ 3:27.22 1710.¦ 4:02.49 1763.¦ 5:37.24 1668.¦
 1586. Schalk Udo, D-Ilmenau               1961 Dream Team Ilmenau          6:18.22,0   2:52.08,0  (9259) diploma  106/M4   397.   16,809 ¦  3:20.12 1981.¦ 3:35.22 1936.¦ 4:06.11 1854.¦ 5:33.28 1617.¦
 1587. Weidmann Walter                     1944 CH-Bachs                    6:18.30,7   2:52.16,7  (8544) diploma  106/M6   132.   16,802 ¦  3:10.14 1678.¦ 3:24.16 1617.¦ 3:55.05 1579.¦ 5:33.35 1621.¦
 1588. Bragadina Cristiano, Rodengo Saiano 1971 ASD Team Bike Gussago       6:18.31,9   2:52.17,9  (7150) diploma  106/M2   230.   16,801 ¦  3:12.02 1731.¦ 3:26.14 1682.¦ 3:57.04 1621.¦ 5:32.18 1598.¦
 1589. Destefanis Riccardo, Vauda Canavese 1961 ASD Comm P.Francone         6:18.44,0   2:52.30,0  (5523) diploma  106/M4   398.   16,792 ¦  3:11.57 1728.¦ 3:28.05 1732.¦ 4:00.18 1702.¦ 5:32.28 1602.¦
 1590. Ghibaudo Silvano, Voghera (PV)      1960 ASD GC Il Branco            6:18.49,7   2:52.35,7  (8534) diploma  106/M4   399.   16,788 ¦  3:08.00 1598.¦ 3:22.34 1562.¦ 3:51.39 1486.¦ 5:27.29 1520.¦
 1591. Banfi Guido Aldo, Voghera (PV)      1965 ASD GC Il Branco            6:18.50,5   2:52.36,5  (8533) diploma  106/M3   425.   16,788 ¦  3:08.26 1608.¦ 3:21.52 1538.¦ 3:52.36 1511.¦ 5:32.50 1609.¦
 1592. Braunsch Johannes, D-Vorderhindelan 1980 Sportverein Hinterstein     6:19.06,9   2:52.52,9  (8175) diploma  106/M1   127.   16,775 ¦  3:14.41 1801.¦ 3:29.05 1759.¦ 4:00.15 1701.¦ 5:33.34 1620.¦
 1593. Dietrich Christian                  1976 D-München                   6:19.07,1   2:52.53,1  (2991) diploma  106/M2   231.   16,775 ¦  3:00.04 1342.¦ 3:14.20 1315.¦ 3:46.41 1363.¦ 5:34.31 1636.¦
 1594. Thielen Bas, NL-Helmond             1968 Toerclub Mierlo             6:19.08,4   2:52.54,4  (5697) diploma  106/M3   426.   16,774 ¦  3:06.11 1529.¦ 3:20.32 1503.¦ 3:59.52 1688.¦ 5:29.24 1552.¦
 1595. Testori Edoardo, Milano (MI)        1948 Bianchi Team                6:19.10,0   2:52.56,0  (5302) diploma  106/M6   133.   16,773 ¦  3:07.43 1590.¦ 3:24.42 1638.¦ 3:57.35 1642.¦ 5:35.33 1649.¦
 1596. Benedetti Luca, Vicenza (VI)        1960 team liotto 06V133          6:19.13,3   2:52.59,3  (9694) diploma  106/M4   400.   16,771 ¦  3:00.50 1366.¦ 3:14.09 1309.¦ 3:47.43 1392.¦ 5:31.19 1587.¦
 1597. Squerzanti Filippo, Bologna (BO)    1969 GC Argentano                6:19.18,6   2:53.04,6  (7878) diploma  106/M3   427.   16,767 ¦  3:19.29 1948.¦ 3:36.14 1963.¦ 4:03.48 1794.¦ 5:28.38 1540.¦
 1598. Stock Max, A-Stumm                  1940 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:19.25,2   2:53.11,2  (1672) diploma  106/M6   134.   16,762 ¦  3:13.59 1782.¦ 3:30.07 1790.¦ 4:03.57 1797.¦ 5:36.46 1660.¦
 1599. Laue Lothar, D-Offenburg            1940 RSV Hofweier                6:19.31,8   2:53.17,8  (8630) diploma  106/M6   135.   16,757 ¦  3:04.49 1501.¦ 3:18.55 1460.¦ 3:51.41 1488.¦ 5:31.43 1592.¦
 1600. Lange Andreas                       1958 D-Chemnitz                  6:19.41,0   2:53.27,0  (6090) diploma  106/M4   401.   16,750 ¦  3:06.26 1540.¦ 3:21.11 1525.¦ 3:56.20 1606.¦ 5:33.37 1622.¦
 1601. Gschwend Engelbert                  1964 D-Steinbach                 6:19.44,0   2:53.30,0  (8688) diploma  106/M4   402.   16,748 ¦  3:19.36 1954.¦ 3:34.39 1914.¦ 4:05.02 1828.¦ 5:37.09 1664.¦
 1602. Signorini Enrico, Gorla Maggiore (V 1958 Apicoltura Marcelli         6:19.44,3   2:53.30,3  (8803) diploma  106/M4   403.   16,748 ¦  3:05.22 1512.¦ 3:23.35 1591.¦ 3:53.25 1527.¦ 5:34.38 1638.¦
 1603. Pasquato Angelo, Padova (PD)        1949 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:19.46,4   2:53.32,4  (7160) diploma  106/M6   136.   16,746 ¦  2:41.58  778.¦ 2:56.46  805.¦ 3:26.32  831.¦ 5:34.18 1632.¦
 1604. Trucco Andrea, Canale (CN)          1966 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:19.49,0   2:53.35,0  (4095) diploma  106/M3   428.   16,744 ¦  3:03.21 1466.¦ 3:17.51 1435.¦ 3:49.25 1436.¦ 5:33.59 1630.¦
 1605. Iervolino Giuseppe, Napoli (NA)     1962 ASD Bici Neapolis           6:19.53,3   2:53.39,3  (9094) diploma  106/M4   404.   16,741 ¦  3:07.04 1571.¦ 3:24.46 1644.¦ 3:57.08 1625.¦ 5:35.40 1651.¦
 1606. Capuozzo Carmine, Ancona (AN)       1967 ASD Bici Neapolis           6:19.53,6   2:53.39,6  (2587) diploma  106/M3   429.   16,741 ¦  3:07.02 1569.¦ 3:24.45 1640.¦ 3:57.02 1618.¦ 5:35.37 1650.¦
 1607. Mellini Giovanni, Pavia (PV)        1977 ASD GC Destro               6:20.02,3   2:53.48,3  (8610) diploma  106/M1   128.   16,735 ¦  3:09.39 1659.¦ 3:27.33 1714.¦ 4:03.59 1800.¦ 5:33.47 1625.¦
 1608. Bottari Antonio, Bagnara Calabra (R 1959 GS Cicli Ilario             6:20.04,9   2:53.50,9  (4809) diploma  106/M4   405.   16,733 ¦  3:09.31 1653.¦ 3:24.21 1622.¦ 3:56.40 1613.¦ 5:35.31 1648.¦
 1609. Prankl Albert, D-Bruckmühl          1960 SV Bruckmühl                6:20.09,8   2:53.55,8  (9471) diploma  106/M4   406.   16,729 ¦  3:04.33 1492.¦ 3:21.37 1533.¦ 3:54.03 1544.¦ 5:33.13 1613.¦
 1610. Gürtler Harry, D-Bruckmühl          1965 SV Bruckmühl                6:20.10,0   2:53.56,0  (9470) diploma  106/M3   430.   16,729 ¦  3:04.36 1493.¦ 3:21.34 1532.¦ 3:54.02 1542.¦ 5:33.11 1612.¦
 1611. Clemenza Giovanni, Savona (SV)      1958 VC Olmo La Biciclissima     6:20.13,4   2:53.59,4  (8421) diploma  106/M4   407.   16,727 ¦  3:13.02 1758.¦ 3:28.46 1754.¦ 3:58.41 1667.¦ 5:25.44 1495.¦
 1612. Anderberg Tomas, S-Vaxjo            1965 Lammhults Cyclisterna       6:20.15,9   2:54.01,9  (8581) diploma  106/M3   431.   16,725 ¦  3:18.38 1923.¦ 3:35.59 1958.¦ 4:04.02 1802.¦ 5:33.41 1623.¦
 1613. Andreasson Torbjörn, S-Vaxjo        1968 Lammhults Cyclisterna       6:20.17,2   2:54.03,2  (8579) diploma  106/M3   432.   16,724 ¦  3:18.49 1928.¦ 3:35.57 1956.¦ 4:04.53 1825.¦ 5:35.20 1646.¦
 1614. Bernardi Marco, Rimini (RN)         1961 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:20.27,0   2:54.13,0  (6558) diploma  106/M4   408.   16,717 ¦  3:06.41 1547.¦ 3:22.36 1563.¦ 3:52.35 1510.¦ 5:33.30 1619.¦
 1615. Pandolfi Francesco, Ponte Felcino ( 1960 G.S. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA     6:20.36,7   2:54.22,7 (10487) diploma  106/M4   409.   16,709 ¦  3:06.56 1561.¦ 3:23.23 1582.¦ 3:54.37 1561.¦ 5:27.25 1517.¦
 1616. Rossi Emilio, Villafalletto (CN)    1946 Vigor Cycling Team          6:20.57,1   2:54.43,1  (9034) diploma  106/M6   137.   16,695 ¦  3:05.19 1511.¦ 3:23.11 1576.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:33.15 1615.¦
 1617. Cepec Miro                          1968 SLO-Ljubljana               6:21.02,2   2:54.48,2  (3012) diploma  106/M3   433.   16,691 ¦  3:06.20 1537.¦ 3:19.43 1478.¦ 3:55.23 1586.¦ 5:34.32 1637.¦
 1618. Vallillo Gianfranco, Torino (TO)    1975 Bergamin Torino             6:21.02,8   2:54.48,8 (10335) diploma  106/M2   232.   16,690 ¦  3:08.29 1609.¦ 3:23.46 1599.¦ 3:56.02 1595.¦ 5:38.25 1687.¦
 1619. Perolari Alberto, Bergamo (BG)      1964 Team Oprandi                6:21.05,4   2:54.51,4   (183) diploma  106/M4   410.   16,688 ¦  2:56.57 1250.¦ 3:13.21 1291.¦ 3:47.00 1378.¦ 5:30.11 1568.¦
 1620. Ciaffi Enzo, Roma (RM)              1953 GC Luca Pinarello           6:21.13,4   2:54.59,4  (5266) diploma  106/M5   275.   16,683 ¦  3:04.19 1482.¦ 3:18.39 1455.¦ 3:51.13 1475.¦ 5:29.14 1547.¦
 1621. Giovannelli Pasquale, Nettuno (RM)  1937 A.S.D. Dimensione colore    6:21.18,2   2:55.04,2  (9515) diploma  106/M6   138.   16,679 ¦  3:19.40 1956.¦ 3:33.41 1890.¦ 4:05.27 1840.¦ 5:38.08 1683.¦
 1622. Klotz Wolfgang                      1954 A-Götzens                   6:21.22,3   2:55.08,3  (5700) diploma  106/M5   276.   16,676 ¦  3:16.59 1869.¦ 3:30.37 1805.¦ 4:07.44 1890.¦ 5:41.58 1749.¦
 1623. Martelli Maurizio, Cisterna di Lati 1955 Società Ciclistica Cister   6:21.22,7   2:55.08,7 (10115) diploma  106/M5   277.   16,676 ¦  3:17.17 1883.¦ 3:33.30 1885.¦ 4:04.46 1819.¦ 5:37.26 1669.¦
 1624. Susman Eduard, USA-TN Woodlawn      1961 Passion 2 Ride - Campagno   6:21.26,2   2:55.12,2  (3206) diploma  106/M4   411.   16,673 ¦  3:11.46 1717.¦ 3:26.00 1672.¦ 3:55.08 1581.¦ 5:36.53 1662.¦
 1625. Howard Benjamin, USA-TN Clarksville 1967 Passion 2 Ride - Campagno   6:21.27,3   2:55.13,3  (3152) diploma  106/M3   434.   16,673 ¦  3:11.46 1718.¦ 3:26.45 1696.¦ 3:55.52 1594.¦ 5:27.38 1523.¦
 1626. Martellini Roberto, Verona (VR)     1956 Traguardo Volante Racing    6:21.27,6   2:55.13,6  (7311) diploma  106/M5   278.   16,672 ¦  3:12.30 1741.¦ 3:28.15 1740.¦ 4:00.46 1718.¦ 5:31.11 1584.¦
 1627. Turchi Massimo, Carpi (MO)          1963 Colli Cicli Velo Sport Ca   6:21.30,4   2:55.16,4  (8589) diploma  106/M4   412.   16,670 ¦  3:12.57 1756.¦ 3:28.04 1731.¦ 4:03.06 1772.¦ 5:38.44 1695.¦
 1628. Arletti Andrea, Carpi (MO)          1968 Colli Cicli Velosport Car   6:21.31,8   2:55.17,8  (8588) diploma  106/M3   435.   16,669 ¦  3:12.58 1757.¦ 3:28.06 1733.¦ 4:03.05 1771.¦ 5:38.39 1691.¦
 1629. Allegri Giuliano, Verona (VR)       1954 Traguardo Volante Racing    6:21.33,1   2:55.19,1  (7310) diploma  106/M5   279.   16,668 ¦  3:12.56 1753.¦ 3:28.17 1741.¦ 4:01.08 1725.¦ 5:35.16 1644.¦
 1629. Gatti Mario Alessandro, Cologne Bre 1976 Freebike Erbusco            6:21.33,1   2:55.19,1  (2325) diploma  106/M2   233.   16,668 ¦  3:02.21 1430.¦ 3:17.35 1428.¦ 3:48.25 1414.¦ 5:30.33 1577.¦
 1631. Minetti Paolo, Bergamo (BG)         1959 Bike Tech Bergamo           6:21.38,0   2:55.24,0  (2335) diploma  106/M4   413.   16,665 ¦  3:05.34 1518.¦ 3:23.15 1578.¦ 3:53.37 1531.¦ 5:31.40 1591.¦
 1632. Frommhold Michael, D-Rheinbach      1961 Laufcampus                  6:21.45,8   2:55.31,8  (9041) diploma  106/M4   414.   16,659 ¦  3:11.11 1707.¦ 3:26.21 1685.¦ 3:59.52 1687.¦ 5:40.11 1722.¦
 1633. Tabano Luigi, Salerno (SA)          1934 CICLO CLUB SALERNO          6:21.47,3   2:55.33,3  (4945) diploma  106/M6   139.   16,658 ¦  3:13.42 1769.¦ 3:29.44 1776.¦ 4:01.15 1729.¦ 5:30.22 1572.¦
 1634. Rambelli Franco, Bagnacavallo (RA)  1962 Pedale Bianconero           6:21.48,2   2:55.34,2  (6639) diploma  106/M4   415.   16,657 ¦  3:12.21 1736.¦ 3:28.52 1755.¦ 4:03.40 1791.¦ 5:36.26 1657.¦
 1635. Locatelli Marco Mario, Milano (MI)  1975 ISDC Milano                 6:21.53,2   2:55.39,2  (5524) diploma  106/M2   234.   16,654 ¦  3:02.28 1434.¦ 3:20.04 1491.¦ 3:52.31 1506.¦ 5:38.53 1698.¦
 1636. Locatelli Sergio Giancarlo, CH-Genè 1972 ISDC Milano                 6:21.56,1   2:55.42,1  (5563) diploma  106/M2   235.   16,652 ¦  3:21.03 2006.¦ 3:37.48 2008.¦ 4:08.28 1912.¦ 5:38.57 1699.¦
 1637. Barisciani Paolo, Lauriano (TO)     1962 Jolly Europrestige          6:22.21,3   2:56.07,3  (6011) diploma  106/M4   416.   16,633 ¦  3:05.31 1517.¦ 3:20.03 1489.¦ 3:51.06 1471.¦ 5:36.59 1663.¦
 1638. Giordanengo Antonio, Borgo San Dalm 1941 ASD Buzzi Unicem            6:22.25,0   2:56.11,0  (5053) diploma  106/M6   140.   16,631 ¦  3:07.22 1581.¦ 3:24.47 1645.¦ 3:54.40 1563.¦ 5:29.55 1563.¦
 1639. Lecchi Bruno, Paderno Dugnano (MI)  1950 Also Enervit                6:22.25,8   2:56.11,8   (385) diploma  106/M5   280.   16,630 ¦  3:04.12 1480.¦ 3:17.35 1427.¦ 3:52.30 1505.¦ 5:34.51 1641.¦
 1640. Zuppanelli Primo, Borgo San Dalmazz 1940 ASD Buzzi Unicem            6:22.27,1   2:56.13,1  (5054) diploma  106/M6   141.   16,629 ¦  3:08.47 1620.¦ 3:24.57 1651.¦ 3:57.25 1637.¦ 5:29.57 1564.¦
 1641. Tasso Tarcisio, Lauriano (TO)       1961 jolly nota                  6:22.28,5   2:56.14,5  (5883) diploma  106/M4   417.   16,628 ¦  3:05.47 1523.¦ 3:20.10 1493.¦ 3:51.41 1487.¦ 5:33.48 1627.¦
 1642. Cocchetto Paolo, Villorba (TV)      1962 GC Polisportiva Catena      6:22.30,2   2:56.16,2  (7750) diploma  106/M4   418.   16,627 ¦  3:20.14 1982.¦ 3:37.43 1999.¦ 4:08.16 1908.¦ 5:39.00 1700.¦
 1643. Lazzari Maurizio, Villorba (TV)     1960 GC Polisportiva Catena      6:22.32,9   2:56.18,9  (7749) diploma  106/M4   419.   16,625 ¦  3:20.09 1978.¦ 3:37.44 2002.¦ 4:08.18 1909.¦ 5:26.59 1506.¦
 1644. Gasparetto Alessandro, Feletto Umbe 1968 Cycle Sport Vis Sicurezza   6:22.33,2   2:56.19,2  (2539) diploma  106/M3   436.   16,625 ¦  3:08.35 1612.¦ 3:23.51 1602.¦ 3:57.13 1629.¦ 5:31.53 1595.¦
 1645. Lazzari Antonio, Fontane di Villorb 1950 GC Polisportiva Catena      6:22.33,3   2:56.19,3  (4466) diploma  106/M5   281.   16,625 ¦  3:20.17 1984.¦ 3:37.54 2012.¦ 4:08.20 1910.¦ 5:39.03 1701.¦
 1646. Trevisiol Claudio, Bozen (BZ)       1962 ASD Giro delle Dolomiti     6:22.33,5   2:56.19,5  (9109) diploma  106/M4   420.   16,624 ¦  3:08.09 1602.¦ 3:24.26 1628.¦ 3:56.12 1599.¦ 5:33.13 1614.¦
 1647. Rotering Gerard                     1960 NL-De Meern                 6:22.33,7   2:56.19,7  (8986) diploma  106/M4   421.   16,624 ¦  3:04.27 1487.¦ 3:19.21 1471.¦ 3:53.23 1526.¦ 5:39.59 1716.¦
 1648. Coretti Franco, Trieste (TS)        1956 ASD GENTLEMEN TS            6:22.35,4   2:56.21,4  (6055) diploma  106/M5   282.   16,623 ¦  2:58.49 1306.¦ 3:12.28 1267.¦ 3:48.20 1409.¦ 5:33.49 1629.¦
 1649. Cambiano Eraldo, Savigliano (CN)    1955 G.C.ATLANTE                 6:22.41,0   2:56.27,0  (2730) diploma  106/M5   283.   16,619 ¦  2:58.25 1296.¦ 3:15.15 1346.¦ 3:46.47 1365.¦ 5:35.55 1652.¦
 1650. Zorn Otto, D-Suessen                1959 AST Süssen                  6:22.43,3   2:56.29,3  (6775) diploma  106/M4   422.   16,617 ¦  3:13.23 1762.¦ 3:27.37 1716.¦ 4:00.58 1722.¦ 5:34.23 1634.¦
 1651. Ceccon Elio, Aosta (AO)             1962 GS Aquile Aosta             6:22.44,5   2:56.30,5  (4910) diploma  106/M4   423.   16,616 ¦  3:17.02 1873.¦ 3:31.17 1826.¦ 4:03.02 1768.¦ 5:36.31 1658.¦
 1652. Castagnola Nicola, Recco (GE)       1949 Team CBR                    6:22.46,4   2:56.32,4  (5662) diploma  106/M6   142.   16,615 ¦  3:17.13 1879.¦ 3:31.57 1842.¦ 4:02.14 1746.¦ 5:35.01 1642.¦
 1653. Andresini Fabio, Campione d'Italia  1971 SC Spinaverde               6:22.47,8   2:56.33,8  (7922) diploma  106/M2   236.   16,614 ¦  3:07.10 1575.¦ 3:22.29 1557.¦ 3:52.03 1494.¦ 5:27.56 1530.¦
 1654. Scarabel Angelo, Treviso (TV)       1957 GC Polisportiva Catena      6:22.49,1   2:56.35,1  (7755) diploma  106/M5   284.   16,613 ¦  3:21.03 2005.¦ 3:36.37 1972.¦ 4:06.05 1852.¦ 5:38.43 1694.¦
 1655. Duchac Petr                         1970 CZ-Nejdek                   6:22.53,1   2:56.39,1  (9040) diploma  106/M3   437.   16,610 ¦  3:33.15 2318.¦ 3:47.56 2275.¦ 4:14.34 2045.¦ 5:42.14 1755.¦
 1656. Schachinger Ingo, D-Augsburg        1969 Betonwadeln                 6:22.59,5   2:56.45,5 (10496) diploma  106/M3   438.   16,606 ¦  3:09.54 1670.¦ 3:24.24 1627.¦ 4:01.40 1738.¦ 5:40.56 1734.¦
 1657. Zill Jochen                         1968 D-Lieskau                   6:23.00,9   2:56.46,9  (9241) diploma  106/M3   439.   16,605 ¦  3:12.56 1752.¦ 3:30.09 1791.¦ 4:08.12 1906.¦ 5:39.06 1702.¦
 1658. Cecere Francesco, Giugliano Di Napo 1957 ASD Bici Neapolis           6:23.08,7   2:56.54,7  (9100) diploma  106/M5   285.   16,599 ¦  3:10.20 1682.¦ 3:28.00 1726.¦ 4:00.20 1705.¦ 5:38.42 1693.¦
 1659. Schondelmaier Harald, D-Wannweil    1956 Eile Degerschlacht          6:23.09,7   2:56.55,7  (4993) diploma  106/M5   286.   16,598 ¦  3:02.02 1416.¦ 3:17.27 1424.¦ 3:46.43 1364.¦ 5:25.12 1488.¦
 1660. San Nicolò Mario, Bolzano (BZ)      1950 s.c. Tiroler Radler Bozen   6:23.33,0   2:57.19,0  (5953) diploma  106/M5   287.   16,581 ¦  3:06.02 1526.¦ 3:20.51 1513.¦ 3:54.21 1553.¦ 5:33.29 1618.¦
 1661. Krause Dietmar                      1950 D-Hofheim                   6:23.36,4   2:57.22,4  (9505) diploma  106/M5   288.   16,579 ¦  3:10.58 1702.¦ 3:25.47 1666.¦ 3:54.20 1552.¦ 5:31.58 1596.¦
 1662. Silvestrin Michele, San Michele Di  1956 Decima Treviso              6:23.48,4   2:57.34,4  (1633) diploma  106/M5   289.   16,570 ¦  3:10.37 1692.¦ 3:33.34 1888.¦ 4:07.10 1872.¦ 5:41.55 1747.¦
 1663. Capatti Mirko Mario, Albiate (MI)   1973 Associazione ciclosportiv   6:23.48,8   2:57.34,8  (9791) diploma  106/M2   237.   16,570 ¦  3:15.07 1814.¦ 3:31.31 1834.¦ 4:01.03 1723.¦ 5:38.36 1690.¦
 1664. Bossmeyer Thomas, D-Korntal-Münchin 1961 Lech Angels                 6:23.50,5   2:57.36,5  (3748) diploma  106/M4   424.   16,569 ¦  3:13.53 1781.¦ 3:27.38 1717.¦ 3:57.31 1640.¦ 5:37.51 1677.¦
 1665. van Den Hoff Harry, NL-Bilthoven    1969 En Route                    6:23.54,7   2:57.40,7  (2087) diploma  106/M3   440.   16,566 ¦  3:09.19 1645.¦ 3:22.26 1556.¦ 3:54.45 1566.¦ 5:37.10 1665.¦
 1666. Lesti Andreas, D-Berlin             1975 Stampa Alta Badia           6:24.02,9   2:57.48,9    (88) diploma  106/M2   238.   16,560 ¦  2:50.50 1067.¦ 3:07.39 1130.¦ 3:44.16 1296.¦ 5:40.50 1731.¦
 1667. Bianchi Giuseppe, Pioltello (MI)    1967 GS Darimec Ingranaggi       6:24.09,3   2:57.55,3  (5577) diploma  106/M3   441.   16,555 ¦  3:13.42 1770.¦ 3:29.17 1760.¦ 4:02.28 1752.¦ 5:38.09 1684.¦
 1668. Baseggio Fedele, Trevignano (TV)    1957 Granfondo Pinarello         6:24.11,2   2:57.57,2  (3524) diploma  106/M5   290.   16,554 ¦  3:05.42 1521.¦ 3:22.30 1559.¦ 3:55.06 1580.¦ 5:31.15 1585.¦
 1669. Mead Robert                         1967 D-Munich                    6:24.12,3   2:57.58,3  (2749) diploma  106/M3   442.   16,553 ¦  3:08.31 1610.¦ 3:24.46 1642.¦ 3:57.03 1619.¦ 5:32.43 1608.¦
 1670. Köhler Helmar, D-Ravensburg         1955 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   6:24.16,9   2:58.02,9  (6825) diploma  106/M5   291.   16,550 ¦  3:14.58 1808.¦ 3:31.45 1841.¦ 4:03.07 1773.¦ 5:38.04 1681.¦
 1671. Westerveld Andre, NL-Assen          1963 En Route                    6:24.32,8   2:58.18,8  (4374) diploma  106/M4   425.   16,538 ¦  3:14.23 1788.¦ 3:28.08 1734.¦ 4:01.26 1734.¦ 5:38.01 1679.¦
 1672. Weigelt Herby, D-Starnberg          1969 medisport starnberg         6:24.33,6   2:58.19,6  (9285) diploma  106/M3   443.   16,538 ¦  3:08.07 1599.¦ 3:29.20 1761.¦ 3:57.42 1643.¦ 5:37.41 1675.¦
 1673. Kocken Andre                        1944 NL-Geldrop                  6:24.36,9   2:58.22,9  (9399) diploma  106/M6   143.   16,536 ¦  3:09.12 1642.¦ 3:24.16 1616.¦ 3:56.12 1598.¦ 5:37.32 1672.¦
 1674. Schubert Dettmar                    1969 D-Bonn                      6:24.46,3   2:58.32,3  (9810) diploma  106/M3   444.   16,529 ¦  3:10.27 1685.¦ 3:29.24 1766.¦ 3:58.08 1657.¦ 5:28.52 1541.¦
 1675. Pellegroms Eric, B-Mortsel          1954 En Route                    6:24.56,9   2:58.42,9  (7473) diploma  106/M5   292.   16,521 ¦  3:11.58 1730.¦ 3:27.25 1712.¦ 4:01.04 1724.¦ 5:34.50 1640.¦
 1676. Signorelli Giuseppe, Melzo (MI)     1942 ASD Veloclub Adagio         6:24.58,5   2:58.44,5  (4820) diploma  106/M6   144.   16,520 ¦  3:08.23 1607.¦ 3:25.27 1658.¦ 3:58.45 1670.¦ 5:33.59 1631.¦
 1677. Wagner Hans-Peter                   1955 D-Königsbronn               6:25.00,9   2:58.46,9  (9955) diploma  106/M5   293.   16,518 ¦  3:12.57 1755.¦ 3:27.52 1722.¦ 4:01.48 1739.¦ 5:41.31 1742.¦
 1678. Gozzolo Luca, Villa Guardia (CO)    1966 SC Spinaverde               6:25.01,6   2:58.47,6  (7920) diploma  106/M3   445.   16,518 ¦  3:09.44 1663.¦ 3:24.27 1631.¦ 3:55.41 1591.¦ 5:32.24 1600.¦
 1679. Jacob Dirk, D-Bobingen              1972 Racing KUKI                 6:25.11,0   2:58.57,0  (7046) diploma  106/M2   239.   16,511 ¦  3:13.12 1761.¦ 3:29.03 1758.¦ 4:01.12 1728.¦ 5:37.24 1667.¦
 1680. Kühn Manfred                        1941 D-Neuhausen ob Eck          6:25.18,4   2:59.04,4  (5624) diploma  106/M6   145.   16,506 ¦  3:10.47 1696.¦ 3:26.21 1687.¦ 3:57.53 1650.¦ 5:38.07 1682.¦
 1681. Montanari Sauro, Punta Marina (RA)  1955 ASD GS Classense Ravenna    6:25.25,3   2:59.11,3  (7195) diploma  106/M5   294.   16,501 ¦  3:15.08 1815.¦ 3:29.42 1773.¦ 4:03.52 1795.¦ 5:43.18 1774.¦
 1682. De Marco Enrico, Milano (MI)        1941 CICLI MAGGIONI              6:25.25,6   2:59.11,6  (2737) diploma  106/M6   146.   16,501 ¦  3:17.24 1885.¦ 3:35.56 1954.¦ 4:07.35 1887.¦ 5:38.24 1686.¦
 1683. Scherini Andrea, Sondrio (SO)       1971 ASD. TEAM MEMO BAR TONALE   6:25.37,4   2:59.23,4  (9779) diploma  106/M2   240.   16,492 ¦  3:02.26 1432.¦ 3:22.04 1545.¦ 3:51.10 1474.¦ 5:26.08 1499.¦
 1684. Sopar Franz, D-München              1950 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:25.47,3   2:59.33,3  (1759) diploma  106/M5   295.   16,485 ¦  3:04.43 1498.¦ 3:19.34 1474.¦ 3:49.34 1441.¦ 5:36.45 1659.¦
 1685. Mignucci Sandro, Fiumicino (RM)     1962 GS Fiumicino                6:25.58,0   2:59.44,0  (5607) diploma  106/M4   426.   16,478 ¦  3:20.28 1989.¦ 3:33.49 1893.¦ 4:12.31 1996.¦ 5:44.50 1800.¦
 1686. Rocca Angelo, Fiumicino (RM)        1962 ASD Cicli Pio Casciani      6:26.20,0   3:00.06,0  (5608) diploma  106/M4   427.   16,462 ¦  3:25.45 2126.¦ 3:40.39 2098.¦ 4:11.59 1988.¦ 5:42.08 1754.¦
 1687. Malter Thorsten, D-Schlüchtern      1970 Team Freizeitradler         6:26.25,3   3:00.11,3  (8786) diploma  106/M3   446.   16,458 ¦  3:09.15 1643.¦ 3:28.37 1752.¦ 3:59.33 1684.¦ 5:42.42 1764.¦
 1688. Guerrini Giuseppe, Viterbo (VT)     1950 GC Viterbese                6:26.27,8   3:00.13,8  (7269) diploma  106/M5   296.   16,456 ¦  3:09.38 1658.¦ 3:24.44 1639.¦ 3:59.55 1691.¦ 5:40.37 1728.¦
 1689. Zaccarini Massimiliano, Brisighella 1973 A.S.D. BRISIGHELLA IN BIC   6:26.31,3   3:00.17,3 (10470) diploma  106/M2   241.   16,454 ¦  3:07.50 1595.¦ 3:27.52 1721.¦ 3:58.07 1656.¦ 5:37.30 1671.¦
 1690. Rivera Renato, Isola del Liri e Sup 1956 Ciclo Team Sora             6:26.33,1   3:00.19,1  (8101) diploma  106/M5   297.   16,453 ¦  3:09.33 1655.¦ 3:24.20 1620.¦ 3:59.19 1680.¦ 5:40.37 1729.¦
 1691. Burger Wolfgang, D-Müllheim         1963 RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen     6:26.40,2   3:00.26,2  (8452) diploma  106/M4   428.   16,448 ¦  3:08.57 1629.¦ 3:24.46 1641.¦ 3:56.44 1614.¦ 5:41.52 1746.¦
 1692. Ferlisi Daniele, Latina (LT)        1960 Società Ciclistica Cister   6:26.41,7   3:00.27,7 (10116) diploma  106/M4   429.   16,447 ¦  3:17.25 1886.¦ 3:33.20 1878.¦ 4:07.49 1893.¦ 5:44.31 1795.¦
 1693. Hiller Heinz, D-Kirchberg im Wald   1957 WSV Otterskirchen           6:26.42,4   3:00.28,4  (8264) diploma  106/M5   298.   16,446 ¦  3:19.05 1934.¦ 3:34.34 1913.¦ 4:07.12 1878.¦ 5:39.48 1713.¦
 1694. Rasmussen Jeppe, DK-Greve           1966 bcm                         6:26.44,1   3:00.30,1 (10090) diploma  106/M3   447.   16,445 ¦  3:21.53 2025.¦ 3:36.30 1970.¦ 4:08.44 1917.¦ 5:42.32 1759.¦
 1695. Rovelli Andrea, Rimini (RN)         1971 ASD GS Gekobike             6:26.44,5   3:00.30,5  (7383) diploma  106/M2   242.   16,445 ¦  3:22.31 2047.¦ 3:38.02 2018.¦ 4:11.15 1969.¦ 5:40.13 1723.¦
 1696. Gambini Fabio, Verona (VR)          1964 Traguardo Volante Racing    6:26.45,6   3:00.31,6  (7305) diploma  106/M4   430.   16,444 ¦  3:01.32 1398.¦ 3:18.38 1454.¦ 3:50.08 1450.¦ 5:39.25 1708.¦
 1697. Biondi Gianluca, Casatenovo (LC)    1975 Sogisport ASD               6:26.48,9   3:00.34,9  (8825) diploma  106/M2   243.   16,441 ¦  3:07.46 1593.¦ 3:23.31 1590.¦ 3:54.09 1548.¦ 5:36.50 1661.¦
 1698. D'Ambrosio Angelo, Selva di Sora (F 1954 Ciclo Team Sora             6:27.04,2   3:00.50,2  (8098) diploma  106/M5   299.   16,431 ¦  3:10.33 1691.¦ 3:27.22 1711.¦ 3:58.47 1671.¦ 5:42.23 1757.¦
 1698. Steinbigler Peter, D-Eichenau       1961 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:27.04,2   3:00.50,2  (1821) diploma  106/M4   431.   16,431 ¦  3:03.28 1468.¦ 3:17.57 1439.¦ 3:58.42 1669.¦ 5:40.24 1725.¦
 1700. Bescapè Stefano, Pavia (PV)         1970 ASD Certosa Brazzo          6:27.04,3   3:00.50,3  (8571) diploma  106/M3   448.   16,431 ¦  3:14.32 1795.¦ 3:31.58 1843.¦ 4:05.18 1835.¦ 5:39.08 1703.¦
 1701. Tornago Gianluca, Albenga (SV)      1972 CS Ortovero                 6:27.06,5   3:00.52,5  (4257) diploma  106/M2   244.   16,429 ¦  3:09.23 1646.¦ 3:24.24 1626.¦ 3:56.13 1600.¦ 5:41.28 1739.¦
 1702. Boffa Ermanno, Treviso (TV)         1966 Decima Treviso              6:27.07,7   3:00.53,7  (1640) diploma  106/M3   449.   16,428 ¦  3:15.52 1832.¦ 3:29.27 1768.¦ 3:59.12 1677.¦ 5:33.47 1624.¦
 1703. Boscato Michele, Treviso (TV)       1966 Decima Treviso              6:27.09,7   3:00.55,7  (1649) diploma  106/M3   450.   16,427 ¦  3:15.53 1835.¦ 3:29.48 1780.¦ 3:59.13 1678.¦ 5:33.47 1625.¦
 1704. Crisanti Luca, Treviso (TV)         1971 Decima Treviso              6:27.09,9   3:00.55,9  (1645) diploma  106/M2   245.   16,427 ¦  3:15.35 1824.¦ 3:28.27 1746.¦ 3:59.15 1679.¦ 5:35.25 1647.¦
 1705. Vogelsang Mathias                   1953 D-Erfurt                    6:27.14,6   3:01.00,6  (9921) diploma  106/M5   300.   16,423 ¦  3:19.10 1936.¦ 3:36.33 1971.¦ 4:08.10 1903.¦ 5:44.03 1787.¦
 1706. Kroes Cyriel                        1973 NL-Nijmegen                 6:27.26,2   3:01.12,2  (9998) diploma  106/M2   246.   16,415 ¦  3:14.24 1789.¦ 3:29.26 1767.¦ 4:00.47 1719.¦ 5:36.19 1656.¦
 1707. Kirchhoff Ralph, D-Feldkirchen-West 1969 MTB Munich                  6:27.31,1   3:01.17,1  (8064) diploma  106/M3   451.   16,412 ¦  3:16.00 1841.¦ 3:32.06 1847.¦ 4:02.13 1745.¦ 5:37.30 1670.¦
 1708. Mascella Massimo, Villa Verucchio ( 1968 ASD GS Gekobike             6:27.35,3   3:01.21,3  (7386) diploma  106/M3   452.   16,409 ¦  3:22.32 2049.¦ 3:38.01 2017.¦ 4:11.14 1966.¦ 5:40.14 1724.¦
 1709. Tock Tjebbe, NL-Amsterdam Oud West  1978 Nova Zembla                 6:27.39,5   3:01.25,5  (9324) diploma  106/M1   129.   16,406 ¦  3:15.48 1830.¦ 3:34.18 1904.¦ 4:05.39 1843.¦ 5:40.54 1733.¦
 1710. Unger Detlef                        1959 D-Bad Muskau                6:27.46,0   3:01.32,0  (9919) diploma  106/M4   432.   16,401 ¦  3:07.46 1591.¦ 3:23.47 1600.¦ 3:56.16 1601.¦ 5:40.36 1727.¦
 1711. Tasca Francesco, Murano (VE)        1962 SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE     6:27.55,3   3:01.41,3  (9816) diploma  106/M4   433.   16,395 ¦  3:12.49 1744.¦ 3:26.20 1684.¦ 3:59.10 1676.¦ 5:41.45 1745.¦
 1712. Spezzamonte Andrea, Murano (VE)     1956 SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE     6:27.55,9   3:01.41,9  (9824) diploma  106/M5   301.   16,394 ¦  3:12.10 1733.¦ 3:26.52 1700.¦ 3:56.36 1610.¦ 5:32.39 1605.¦
 1713. Tavella Gianpaolo, Genova (GE)      1957 Team Cbr                    6:27.56,8   3:01.42,8  (9176) diploma  106/M5   302.   16,394 ¦  3:17.13 1880.¦ 3:33.27 1883.¦ 4:02.43 1756.¦ 5:36.10 1654.¦
 1714. Antonelli Cristian, Prato (PO)      1974 Team Olimpia Bolis          6:28.10,1   3:01.56,1  (4955) diploma  106/M2   247.   16,384 ¦  3:19.57 1970.¦ 3:36.05 1961.¦ 4:07.13 1879.¦ 5:40.59 1735.¦
 1715. Gelmetti Matteo, Verona (VR)        1975 Traguardo Volante Racing    6:28.11,6   3:01.57,6  (7313) diploma  106/M2   248.   16,383 ¦  3:18.24 1912.¦ 3:38.45 2040.¦ 4:14.38 2047.¦ 5:47.50 1855.¦
 1716. Danzi Davide, Verona (VR)           1976 EVOLUTION TEAM              6:28.12,6   3:01.58,6  (9841) diploma  106/M2   249.   16,382 ¦  3:25.22 2118.¦ 3:49.33 2300.¦ 4:18.55 2154.¦ 5:47.58 1857.¦
 1716. Paoloni Gabriele, Campoformido (UD) 1966 Team Granzon                6:28.12,6   3:01.58,6  (9184) diploma  106/M3   453.   16,382 ¦  3:14.43 1803.¦ 3:31.11 1820.¦ 4:03.37 1790.¦ 5:41.09 1736.¦
 1718. Villa Claudio, Gorgonzola (MI)      1951 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     6:28.13,7   3:01.59,7  (7302) diploma  106/M5   303.   16,382 ¦  3:16.02 1842.¦ 3:32.25 1854.¦ 4:04.12 1804.¦ 5:42.41 1763.¦
 1719. Wegener Klaus, D-Köln               1957 RSG Sparkasse KölnBonn      6:28.21,1   3:02.07,1  (8346) diploma  106/M5   304.   16,376 ¦  3:13.47 1773.¦ 3:28.09 1736.¦ 3:58.42 1668.¦ 5:39.18 1706.¦
 1720. Schäfer Maciej                      1965 PL-Hennef                   6:28.23,3   3:02.09,3  (5616) diploma  106/M3   454.   16,375 ¦  3:09.52 1667.¦ 3:24.19 1619.¦ 3:54.02 1543.¦ 5:30.27 1574.¦
 1721. Ziegler Rudolf, D-Gars Bhf.         1947 TSV Gars                    6:28.24,5   3:02.10,5 (10477) diploma  106/M6   147.   16,374 ¦  3:29.07 2216.¦ 3:44.39 2179.¦ 4:16.48 2097.¦ 5:46.47 1837.¦
 1722. Brizzolari Vieri, Firenze (FI)      1968 ASD Inwool                  6:28.30,3   3:02.16,3  (4633) diploma  106/M3   455.   16,370 ¦  3:14.33 1797.¦ 3:29.24 1764.¦ 4:01.34 1735.¦ 5:46.25 1834.¦
 1723. Carretta Damiano, Virgilio (MN)     1984 ASD Amici in Bici           6:28.33,2   3:02.19,2  (5259) diploma  106/M1   130.   16,368 ¦  3:19.34 1951.¦ 3:38.21 2032.¦ 4:09.10 1926.¦ 5:42.25 1758.¦
 1724. Borgo Lorenzo, Genova (GE)          1964 Speed Wheel Team Savona     6:28.33,3   3:02.19,3  (6925) diploma  106/M4   434.   16,368 ¦  3:11.54 1725.¦ 3:26.07 1676.¦ 3:56.58 1617.¦ 5:43.14 1773.¦
 1725. Bongers Jos, NL-BX Winterswijk      1960 En Route                    6:28.34,8   3:02.20,8  (7562) diploma  106/M4   435.   16,367 ¦  3:14.54 1806.¦ 3:31.23 1827.¦ 4:08.49 1919.¦ 5:39.42 1712.¦
 1726. Morelli Pietro, Roma (RM)           1966 lokomotiv ciclonauti        6:28.38,7   3:02.24,7 (10519) diploma  106/M3   456.   16,364 ¦  3:11.45 1716.¦ 3:27.50 1720.¦ 4:00.04 1694.¦ 5:38.49 1697.¦
 1727. Cappé Giovanni, Massa (MS)          1951 Club Alpi Apuane            6:28.42,5   3:02.28,5  (7256) diploma  106/M5   305.   16,361 ¦  3:15.43 1826.¦ 3:32.23 1853.¦ 4:04.20 1807.¦ 5:44.18 1791.¦
 1728. Dörner Horst, D-Herborn             1955 Schweisstropfen             6:28.44,6   3:02.30,6  (8137) diploma  106/M5   306.   16,360 ¦  3:02.33 1438.¦ 3:17.06 1408.¦ 3:48.28 1416.¦ 5:36.11 1655.¦
 1729. Longoni Giuliano Luigi, Giussano (M 1953 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       6:28.54,7   3:02.40,7  (7339) diploma  106/M5   307.   16,353 ¦  3:17.33 1890.¦ 3:32.20 1852.¦ 4:07.36 1888.¦ 5:44.01 1786.¦
 1730. Roca Uncio Juan Carlos, E-Valencia  1967 universidad politecnica v   6:28.55,6   3:02.41,6  (9684) diploma  106/M3   457.   16,352 ¦  3:13.43 1771.¦ 3:35.22 1935.¦ 4:05.52 1846.¦ 5:45.53 1818.¦
 1731. Gathmann Matthias, D-Waiblingen     1973 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        6:29.01,2   3:02.47,2  (6652) diploma  106/M2   250.   16,348 ¦  3:09.10 1641.¦ 3:25.30 1660.¦ 3:58.03 1655.¦ 5:40.54 1732.¦
 1732. Huber Otto, D-Traunstein            1940 Stampa Alta Badia           6:29.03,1   3:02.49,1    (71) diploma  106/M6   148.   16,347 ¦  3:15.37 1825.¦ 3:30.57 1815.¦ 4:03.08 1774.¦ 5:39.15 1705.¦
 1733. Dalai Lorenzo, Verona (VR)          1952 Traguardo Volante Racing    6:29.14,9   3:03.00,9  (7315) diploma  106/M5   308.   16,339 ¦  3:20.36 1991.¦ 3:35.12 1929.¦ 4:06.20 1856.¦ 5:43.52 1785.¦
 1734. Pascual Galan Amadeo, E-Vakencia    1952 universidad politecnica v   6:29.17,5   3:03.03,5  (9685) diploma  106/M5   309.   16,337 ¦  3:13.40 1768.¦ 3:35.23 1938.¦ 4:05.53 1847.¦ 5:46.10 1829.¦
 1735. Duranti Ferruccio, Baldissero Torin 1940 CC Piemonte                 6:29.18,5   3:03.04,5  (4875) diploma  106/M6   149.   16,336 ¦  3:12.56 1753.¦ 3:28.42 1753.¦ 4:02.53 1764.¦ 5:38.15 1685.¦
 1736. Asböck Walter                       1963 A-Kallham                   6:29.21,5   3:03.07,5  (9774) diploma  106/M4   436.   16,334 ¦  3:21.49 2022.¦ 3:39.23 2071.¦ 4:11.13 1964.¦ 5:41.44 1744.¦
 1737. Honigmann Oliver                    1973 D-Polling                   6:29.21,8   3:03.07,8  (4885) diploma  106/M2   251.   16,334 ¦  3:06.42 1550.¦ 3:21.13 1527.¦ 3:57.28 1638.¦ 5:39.27 1709.¦
 1738. Bielmeier Reiner                    1965 D-Geretsried                6:29.22,2   3:03.08,2  (2546) diploma  106/M3   458.   16,334 ¦  3:12.20 1734.¦ 3:27.05 1704.¦ 4:00.32 1710.¦ 5:46.07 1825.¦
 1739. Entholzer Günther, A-Wendling       1963 Bike O Maniax               6:29.22,4   3:03.08,4  (6724) diploma  106/M4   437.   16,333 ¦  3:21.51 2023.¦ 3:39.32 2075.¦ 4:11.40 1979.¦ 5:41.41 1743.¦
 1740. Adelaar Klaas, NL-Huissen           1956 En Route                    6:29.24,4   3:03.10,4  (7590) diploma  106/M5   310.   16,332 ¦  3:18.42 1924.¦ 3:34.04 1896.¦ 4:05.15 1834.¦ 5:37.46 1676.¦
 1741. Pagliarini Giorgio, Fermo (AP)      1953 ASD Sace                    6:29.24,7   3:03.10,7  (7170) diploma  106/M5   311.   16,332 ¦  3:24.59 2104.¦ 3:42.51 2150.¦ 4:15.19 2060.¦ 5:49.26 1877.¦
 1742. Osterod Frank, D-Liederbach         1969 Wasserfreunde München       6:29.28,9   3:03.14,9  (8466) diploma  106/M3   459.   16,329 ¦  3:08.50 1623.¦ 3:24.23 1625.¦ 4:04.53 1824.¦ 5:42.40 1762.¦
 1743. Hol Jan, NL-Zoetermeer              1956 En Route                    6:29.30,4   3:03.16,4  (1962) diploma  106/M5   312.   16,328 ¦  3:11.55 1726.¦ 3:38.15 2028.¦ 4:08.12 1905.¦ 5:40.03 1719.¦
 1744. Sacchetti Stefano, Pavia (PV)       1978 ASD GC Desteo               6:29.45,8   3:03.31,8  (8609) diploma  106/M1   131.   16,317 ¦  3:09.42 1660.¦ 3:27.34 1715.¦ 4:03.58 1799.¦ 5:42.01 1751.¦
 1745. Maffi Flavio, Savona (SV)           1947 VC Olmo La Biciclissima     6:29.46,8   3:03.32,8  (8419) diploma  106/M6   150.   16,316 ¦  3:16.11 1846.¦ 3:30.41 1808.¦ 4:03.44 1793.¦ 5:47.06 1840.¦
 1746. Dazi Paolo, Brescello (RE)          1973 Ciclistica Brescellese 20   6:29.57,1   3:03.43,1  (8020) diploma  106/M2   252.   16,309 ¦  3:24.57 2102.¦ 3:41.29 2120.¦ 4:13.10 2009.¦ 5:47.31 1846.¦
 1747. D'Errico Matteo, Castagnito (CN)    1949 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:29.58,2   3:03.44,2  (6997) diploma  106/M6   151.   16,308 ¦  3:12.31 1742.¦ 3:26.46 1698.¦ 4:05.04 1831.¦ 5:49.27 1880.¦
 1748. Boido Vittorio, Voghera (PV)        1960 DLF Voghera                 6:29.58,8   3:03.44,8  (5814) diploma  106/M4   438.   16,308 ¦  3:03.38 1475.¦ 3:17.13 1413.¦ 3:49.14 1428.¦ 5:33.25 1616.¦
 1749. Gassmann Mario                      1969 D-Stuttgart                 6:30.07,7   3:03.53,7  (4913) diploma  106/M3   460.   16,302 ¦  3:11.22 1710.¦ 3:26.15 1683.¦ 3:58.40 1666.¦ 5:38.40 1692.¦
 1750. Lupi Paolo, Roma (RM)               1960 SS Turbike                  6:30.08,8   3:03.54,8  (7969) diploma  106/M4   439.   16,301 ¦  3:06.20 1536.¦ 3:22.05 1547.¦ 3:55.24 1587.¦ 5:41.29 1740.¦
 1751. Kurbjuhn Frank, D-Hülben            1973 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        6:30.12,5   3:03.58,5  (6653) diploma  106/M2   253.   16,298 ¦  3:05.25 1513.¦ 3:25.37 1663.¦ 3:56.36 1611.¦ 5:38.03 1680.¦
 1751. Winterkorn Frank                    1974 D-Hochdorf-Assenheim        6:30.12,5   3:03.58,5  (4958) diploma  106/M2   253.   16,298 ¦  3:29.13 2220.¦ 3:47.00 2246.¦ 4:18.12 2137.¦ 5:44.42 1798.¦
 1753. Reali Celso, Faenza (RA)            1948 Cral BCC Faenza             6:30.12,6   3:03.58,6  (4089) diploma  106/M6   152.   16,298 ¦  2:46.45  933.¦ 3:00.41  910.¦ 3:31.17  972.¦ 5:31.37 1589.¦
 1754. Locatelli Adriano, Almenno San Salv 1957 TEAM OPRANDI BIKE           6:30.22,8   3:04.08,8   (179) diploma  106/M5   313.   16,291 ¦  3:12.06 1732.¦ 3:29.50 1782.¦ 4:02.04 1743.¦ 5:43.28 1777.¦
 1755. Schumm Manfred                      1965 CH-Endingen                 6:30.27,5   3:04.13,5  (5194) diploma  106/M3   461.   16,288 ¦  3:33.24 2322.¦ 3:46.59 2245.¦ 4:15.52 2069.¦ 5:52.19 1918.¦
 1756. Ferstl Günter, D-Herzogenaurach     1965 SPEED7 Racing Team          6:30.27,7   3:04.13,7  (6793) diploma  106/M3   462.   16,288 ¦  3:11.29 1713.¦ 3:30.02 1787.¦ 4:00.44 1716.¦ 5:40.01 1717.¦
 1757. Rijzewijk Jip                       1959 NL-Goirle                   6:30.31,0   3:04.17,0  (9716) diploma  106/M4   440.   16,286 ¦  3:14.50 1805.¦ 3:30.26 1798.¦ 4:06.38 1861.¦ 5:46.09 1826.¦
 1758. Gatti Francesco, Faenza (RA)        1982 Avis Faenza                 6:30.31,3   3:04.17,3  (6991) diploma  106/M1   132.   16,285 ¦  3:19.11 1937.¦ 3:34.31 1910.¦ 4:04.40 1817.¦ 5:48.32 1865.¦
 1759. Gafriller Franz                     1953 Barbian (BZ)                6:30.33,3   3:04.19,3  (8973) diploma  106/M5   314.   16,284 ¦  3:16.46 1865.¦ 3:32.39 1860.¦ 4:04.36 1813.¦ 5:44.45 1799.¦
 1760. Caselli Paolo, Reggio Emilia (RE)   1958 D'Emidio Paolo              6:30.34,2   3:04.20,2  (8321) diploma  106/M4   441.   16,283 ¦  3:12.26 1738.¦ 3:30.18 1795.¦ 4:03.18 1783.¦ 5:40.02 1718.¦
 1761. Pompei Giancarlo, Gualdo Tadino (PG 1964 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO       6:30.40,0   3:04.26,0  (9643) diploma  106/M4   442.   16,279 ¦  3:17.50 1898.¦ 3:32.52 1864.¦ 4:04.59 1827.¦ 5:41.30 1741.¦
 1762. Calero Francisco, E-Nufringen       1970 Bosch Sportgruppe Reutlin   6:30.40,3   3:04.26,3  (9309) diploma  106/M3   463.   16,279 ¦  3:25.08 2110.¦ 3:41.42 2123.¦ 4:14.28 2042.¦ 5:45.14 1807.¦
 1763. Cremonini Marco, Bologna (BO)       1969 GC Argentano                6:30.43,8   3:04.29,8  (7880) diploma  106/M3   464.   16,277 ¦  3:30.54 2270.¦ 3:47.40 2267.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:40.03 1720.¦
 1764. Balthasar Dirk, D-Augsburg          1967 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:30.47,7   3:04.33,7  (1738) diploma  106/M3   465.   16,274 ¦  3:13.52 1778.¦ 3:32.44 1862.¦ 4:04.38 1816.¦ 5:42.47 1767.¦
 1765. Bellio Emanuele, Trieste (TS)       1961 ASD MTB CRAZY MULE TRIEST   6:30.58,8   3:04.44,8  (9892) diploma  106/M4   443.   16,266 ¦  3:08.36 1613.¦ 3:22.14 1549.¦ 3:59.26 1681.¦ 5:43.08 1770.¦
 1766. Hecker Cornelius, D-Solms           1966 Schweisstropfen             6:31.05,3   3:04.51,3  (8136) diploma  106/M3   466.   16,262 ¦  3:13.48 1774.¦ 3:28.03 1730.¦ 4:03.04 1770.¦ 5:44.42 1797.¦
 1767. Hendrich Simon, D-Langenzenn        1978 SPEED7 Racing Team          6:31.07,3   3:04.53,3  (6803) diploma  106/M1   133.   16,260 ¦  3:19.12 1938.¦ 3:34.13 1902.¦ 4:05.24 1838.¦ 5:45.17 1808.¦
 1768. Weiss Johannes                      1974 D-Trossingen                6:31.07,5   3:04.53,5 (10109) diploma  106/M2   255.   16,260 ¦  3:08.08 1601.¦ 3:21.02 1520.¦ 3:55.15 1582.¦ 5:45.13 1806.¦
 1769. Zara Michele, Crevada (TV)          1974 Decima Treviso              6:31.09,3   3:04.55,3  (1634) diploma  106/M2   256.   16,259 ¦  3:10.01 1673.¦ 3:33.32 1886.¦ 4:07.10 1874.¦ 5:41.56 1748.¦
 1770. Naibo Erminio, Soligo (TV)          1950 Decima Treviso              6:31.24,8   3:05.10,8  (1632) diploma  106/M5   315.   16,248 ¦  3:10.03 1674.¦ 3:33.33 1887.¦ 4:06.44 1865.¦ 5:42.42 1765.¦
 1771. Hantmann Hans, D-Bad Hindelang      1954 Sportverein Hinterstein     6:31.35,7   3:05.21,7  (8173) diploma  106/M5   316.   16,241 ¦  3:25.29 2121.¦ 3:41.19 2113.¦ 4:11.17 1970.¦ 5:44.30 1794.¦
 1772. Napolitano Sebastiano, Massa (MS)   1952 Club Alpi Apuane            6:31.43,7   3:05.29,7  (7267) diploma  106/M5   317.   16,235 ¦  3:15.53 1833.¦ 3:32.26 1855.¦ 4:04.20 1808.¦ 5:44.27 1792.¦
 1773. Mannella Andrea, Massa (MS)         1958 Club Alpi Apuane            6:31.44,0   3:05.30,0  (7264) diploma  106/M4   444.   16,235 ¦  3:15.53 1834.¦ 3:32.26 1855.¦ 4:04.20 1809.¦ 5:44.27 1793.¦
 1774. Castagnidoli Ivano, Corte Dè Frati  1963 ASD PERSICHELLO (CR)        6:31.55,1   3:05.41,1  (9906) diploma  106/M4   445.   16,227 ¦  3:14.31 1794.¦ 3:35.20 1934.¦ 4:07.22 1882.¦ 5:45.10 1805.¦
 1775. Szajdán Zsolt, H-Sárvár             1978 Gruppetto                   6:31.56,6   3:05.42,6 (10163) diploma  106/M1   134.   16,226 ¦  3:16.27 1858.¦ 3:31.05 1818.¦ 4:02.57 1767.¦ 5:47.34 1847.¦
 1776. Guidi Giuliano, Montelabbate (PU)   1959 Biciland Plusvalore         6:31.58,0   3:05.44,0  (7177) diploma  106/M4   446.   16,225 ¦  3:16.18 1852.¦ 3:32.39 1861.¦ 4:04.21 1810.¦ 5:46.19 1831.¦
 1777. Klimt Alexander                     1970 D-Ottobrunn                 6:31.58,9   3:05.44,9  (9301) diploma  106/M3   467.   16,225 ¦  3:16.48 1867.¦ 3:32.14 1851.¦ 4:05.22 1837.¦ 5:45.34 1813.¦
 1778. Schumm Hartmut                      1968 D-Ansbach                   6:31.59,7   3:05.45,7  (5122) diploma  106/M3   468.   16,224 ¦  3:33.20 2319.¦ 3:53.07 2368.¦ 4:22.12 2224.¦ 5:52.21 1919.¦
 1779. Mazzoccoli Carmine Francesco, Reggi 1970 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA CICL   6:32.16,2   3:06.02,2  (9555) diploma  106/M3   469.   16,213 ¦  3:23.49 2078.¦ 3:40.00 2080.¦ 4:12.02 1990.¦ 5:45.45 1816.¦
 1780. Baccetti Stefano, Borgo San Lorenzo 1955 Ferri Taglienti             6:32.21,9   3:06.07,9  (4951) diploma  106/M5   318.   16,209 ¦  3:15.23 1820.¦ 3:30.16 1794.¦ 4:03.18 1782.¦ 5:42.18 1756.¦
 1781. Yerna Horst                         1945 D-Niederkassel              6:32.23,6   3:06.09,6  (5617) diploma  106/M6   153.   16,208 ¦  3:09.43 1662.¦ 3:25.53 1669.¦ 4:00.04 1694.¦ 5:43.14 1772.¦
 1782. Cazzamalli Bonfiglio, Soresina (CR) 1965 A.S.D. Bike Team Bakemark   6:32.24,4   3:06.10,4  (9879) diploma  106/M3   470.   16,207 ¦  3:19.01 1932.¦ 3:34.06 1897.¦ 4:03.57 1796.¦ 5:31.50 1594.¦
 1783. Daz Siegfried, A-Innsbruck          1947 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:32.25,4   3:06.11,4  (1749) diploma  106/M6   154.   16,206 ¦  3:22.52 2058.¦ 3:38.02 2019.¦ 4:11.20 1971.¦ 5:47.01 1839.¦
 1784. Patrini Fiorino, Crema (CR)         1955 ASd Bike Team Bake Mark     6:32.26,4   3:06.12,4 (10454) diploma  106/M5   319.   16,206 ¦  3:19.04 1933.¦ 3:34.07 1899.¦ 4:04.00 1801.¦ 5:38.26 1688.¦
 1785. Helle Hans Joachim                  1943 D-Tübingen                  6:32.30,5   3:06.16,5  (8547) diploma  106/M6   155.   16,203 ¦  3:24.36 2095.¦ 3:39.20 2068.¦ 4:10.32 1951.¦ 5:43.28 1778.¦
 1786. Fontanella Marco, Piacenza (PC)     1962 Team Raschiani Piacenza     6:32.31,4   3:06.17,4  (5477) diploma  106/M4   447.   16,202 ¦  3:04.07 1479.¦ 3:19.46 1479.¦ 3:53.17 1524.¦ 5:42.42 1765.¦
 1787. Buchmaier Andreas                   1961 D-München                   6:32.33,1   3:06.19,1  (9827) diploma  106/M4   448.   16,201 ¦  3:06.14 1532.¦ 3:22.57 1571.¦ 3:56.16 1602.¦ 5:40.08 1721.¦
 1788. Mariani Riccardo, Pisa (PI)         1968 Polisportiva SanGiulianes   6:32.37,9   3:06.23,9  (9658) diploma  106/M3   471.   16,198 ¦  3:09.30 1652.¦ 3:27.20 1709.¦ 4:02.45 1758.¦ 5:39.50 1714.¦
 1789. Germano Claudio, S. STEFANO BELBO ( 1966 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:32.40,1   3:06.26,1  (6996) diploma  106/M3   472.   16,196 ¦  3:07.24 1582.¦ 3:22.51 1569.¦ 3:57.16 1630.¦ 5:47.08 1841.¦
 1790. Zorzetti Edi, San Canzian d'Isonzo  1953 Team Isonzo                 6:32.40,6   3:06.26,6  (6972) diploma  106/M5   320.   16,196 ¦  3:07.03 1570.¦ 3:22.44 1567.¦ 3:57.07 1623.¦ 5:45.34 1815.¦
 1791. Weijers Michel                      1969 NL-Susteren                 6:32.41,6   3:06.27,6  (9743) diploma  106/M3   473.   16,195 ¦  3:06.53 1556.¦ 3:26.10 1678.¦ 3:57.56 1653.¦ 5:44.51 1801.¦
 1792. Wagner Thomas, D-Winnenden          1971 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        6:32.48,9   3:06.34,9  (6647) diploma  106/M2   257.   16,190 ¦  3:07.37 1587.¦ 3:22.04 1546.¦ 3:53.59 1539.¦ 5:44.18 1790.¦
 1793. Poldi Allai Cristian, Reggio Emilia 1973 CSA Tricolore Natfood       6:32.49,6   3:06.35,6  (1433) diploma  106/M2   258.   16,190 ¦  3:09.35 1656.¦ 3:28.12 1738.¦ 4:01.40 1737.¦ 5:40.28 1726.¦
 1794. Pasquazzi Vladimiro, Roma (RM)      1943 GS Topi                     6:32.55,0   3:06.41,0  (5326) diploma  106/M6   156.   16,186 ¦  3:16.25 1857.¦ 3:32.30 1857.¦ 4:02.34 1753.¦ 5:39.50 1715.¦
 1795. Bodes Theo, D-Remagen               1959 RSG Sparkasse KölnBonn      6:32.57,8   3:06.43,8  (4642) diploma  106/M4   449.   16,184 ¦  3:00.23 1354.¦ 3:35.25 1940.¦ 4:03.10 1777.¦ 5:37.34 1673.¦
 1796. Mazzoni Andrea, Scarperia (FI)      1965 Ferri Taglienti             6:33.12,8   3:06.58,8  (4950) diploma  106/M3   474.   16,174 ¦  3:16.14 1848.¦ 3:31.07 1819.¦ 4:04.09 1803.¦ 5:43.08 1771.¦
 1797. Heßler Erhard, D-Wißmar             1952 Delta Bike.de               6:33.14,2   3:07.00,2  (6714) diploma  106/M5   321.   16,173 ¦  3:15.23 1819.¦ 3:31.26 1829.¦ 4:05.03 1829.¦ 5:40.45 1730.¦
 1798. Schäff Wolfgang, D-Erlangen         1970 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   6:33.20,5   3:07.06,5  (6907) diploma  106/M3   475.   16,169 ¦  3:18.12 1907.¦ 3:35.52 1952.¦ 4:03.14 1780.¦ 5:39.23 1707.¦
 1799. Dornheim Martin, D-Baiersdorf       1969 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   6:33.20,8   3:07.06,8  (6901) diploma  106/M3   476.   16,168 ¦  3:18.16 1910.¦ 3:35.43 1948.¦ 4:03.13 1779.¦ 5:39.13 1704.¦
 1799. Woods Andrew, GB-Ripon Hg4 1lj      1969 Harrogate Nova              6:33.20,8   3:07.06,8  (9909) diploma  106/M3   476.   16,168 ¦  3:08.43 1616.¦ 3:25.37 1661.¦ 3:58.11 1658.¦ 5:37.54 1678.¦
 1801. Novello Alberto, Brogliano (VI)     1981 G.S. Marzotto Cicli Corna   6:33.25,4   3:07.11,4 (10393) diploma  106/M1   135.   16,165 ¦  3:22.43 2053.¦ 3:37.55 2013.¦ 4:08.08 1901.¦ 5:49.10 1872.¦
 1802. Paulus Kurt, D-München              1952 MTB Munich                  6:33.26,5   3:07.12,5  (8066) diploma  106/M5   322.   16,165 ¦  3:21.18 2011.¦ 3:40.16 2088.¦ 4:10.38 1957.¦ 5:46.22 1832.¦
 1803. Ghislandi Ezio, Almenno San Salvato 1957 Team Oprandi Bike           6:33.27,6   3:07.13,6   (178) diploma  106/M5   323.   16,164 ¦  3:11.40 1715.¦ 3:29.47 1778.¦ 4:00.08 1698.¦ 5:41.58 1750.¦
 1804. Biondini Stefano, Crema (CR)        1965 U.S. ACLI MTB TEAM HURRIC   6:33.37,6   3:07.23,6 (10326) diploma  106/M3   478.   16,157 ¦  3:20.24 1988.¦ 3:33.58 1895.¦ 4:07.29 1885.¦ 5:44.18 1789.¦
 1805. Mewes Jochen, D-Neu-Ulm             1966 Durka & Friends             6:33.43,4   3:07.29,4  (7761) diploma  106/M3   479.   16,153 ¦  3:17.27 1887.¦ 3:30.34 1803.¦ 4:06.57 1870.¦ 5:48.25 1862.¦
 1806. Porcellini Andrea, Rimini (RN)      1956 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:33.49,9   3:07.35,9  (6552) diploma  106/M5   324.   16,149 ¦  3:15.03 1812.¦ 3:31.45 1840.¦ 4:03.09 1775.¦ 5:45.54 1819.¦
 1807. Boveri Marco Domenico, Stazzano (AL 1966 Racing Team La Bici         6:33.52,7   3:07.38,7  (7432) diploma  106/M3   480.   16,147 ¦  3:22.10 2033.¦ 3:38.42 2038.¦ 4:13.16 2011.¦ 5:43.22 1776.¦
 1808. Streckenbach Armin, D-Dettingen     1963 AST Süssen                  6:34.00,2   3:07.46,2  (6785) diploma  106/M4   450.   16,141 ¦  3:07.00 1566.¦ 3:21.51 1537.¦ 3:54.06 1546.¦ 5:45.20 1810.¦
 1809. Kazmaier Bernd, D-Dettingen         1956 AST Süssen                  6:34.00,4   3:07.46,4  (6786) diploma  106/M5   325.   16,141 ¦  3:07.00 1567.¦ 3:21.52 1539.¦ 3:54.06 1546.¦ 5:45.20 1809.¦
 1810. Schmitt Andreas, D-Bamberg          1965 Lech Angels                 6:34.01,5   3:07.47,5  (3840) diploma  106/M3   481.   16,141 ¦  3:11.47 1720.¦ 3:27.16 1708.¦ 4:00.55 1721.¦ 5:43.31 1779.¦
 1811. Masi Massimiliano, Vaiano (PO)      1970 a.s.d. inwool               6:34.08,5   3:07.54,5 (10296) diploma  106/M3   482.   16,136 ¦  3:14.13 1785.¦ 3:29.44 1775.¦ 4:06.32 1860.¦ 5:47.17 1844.¦
 1812. Hormes Anton, D-Syrgenstein         1938 Lech Angels                 6:34.16,4   3:08.02,4  (3787) diploma  106/M6   157.   16,130 ¦  3:20.59 2002.¦ 3:36.41 1976.¦ 4:12.52 2005.¦ 5:50.31 1894.¦
 1813. Wehner Georg, D-Poppenhausen        1961 Hügelflitzer                6:34.20,0   3:08.06,0  (8222) diploma  106/M4   451.   16,128 ¦  3:00.56 1372.¦ 3:16.36 1390.¦ 3:47.37 1390.¦ 5:37.41 1674.¦
 1814. Heppel Wolfram, D-Tittling          1964 WSV Otterskirchen           6:34.26,3   3:08.12,3  (8265) diploma  106/M4   452.   16,124 ¦  3:24.03 2082.¦ 3:51.48 2345.¦ 4:22.45 2239.¦ 5:50.51 1897.¦
 1815. Marinelli Gaetano, Acerra (NA)      1960 SC Arca Enel Campania       6:34.32,4   3:08.18,4  (8773) diploma  106/M4   453.   16,120 ¦  3:23.27 2071.¦ 3:37.12 1988.¦ 4:08.11 1904.¦ 5:43.34 1781.¦
 1816. Petrosino Antonio, Salerno (SA)     1956 SC Arca Enel Campania       6:34.34,4   3:08.20,4  (8775) diploma  106/M5   326.   16,118 ¦  3:23.29 2073.¦ 3:37.47 2007.¦ 4:08.13 1907.¦ 5:43.45 1782.¦
 1817. Marzi Bruno, Trieste (TS)           1956 ASD GENTLEMEN               6:34.38,5   3:08.24,5  (5829) diploma  106/M5   327.   16,115 ¦  3:04.44 1499.¦ 3:18.06 1445.¦ 3:54.39 1562.¦ 5:46.09 1828.¦
 1818. Bauer Martin                        1961 D-Tegernau                  6:34.40,4   3:08.26,4  (9247) diploma  106/M4   454.   16,114 ¦  3:14.37 1800.¦ 3:31.05 1817.¦ 4:03.36 1789.¦ 5:46.46 1836.¦
 1819. Sprich Dirk, D-Spaichingen          1978 RV Spaichingen              6:34.42,1   3:08.28,1  (8144) diploma  106/M1   136.   16,113 ¦  3:27.05 2163.¦ 3:43.22 2163.¦ 4:14.00 2027.¦ 5:46.25 1833.¦
 1820. Kagerbauer Andreas                  1977 D-Landshut                  6:34.43,8   3:08.29,8  (9201) diploma  106/M1   137.   16,112 ¦  3:12.55 1751.¦ 3:29.01 1756.¦ 4:00.38 1712.¦ 5:42.04 1753.¦
 1820. Rusp Robert                         1976 D-Offenberg                 6:34.43,8   3:08.29,8 (10458) diploma  106/M2   259.   16,112 ¦  3:12.54 1749.¦ 3:30.21 1797.¦ 4:00.38 1711.¦ 5:46.00 1820.¦
 1822. Spazierer Jan                       1962 CZ-Nejdek                   6:34.47,3   3:08.33,3  (9958) diploma  106/M4   455.   16,109 ¦  3:31.59 2287.¦ 3:46.49 2239.¦ 4:17.22 2114.¦ 5:50.01 1886.¦
 1823. Costanzo Umberto, Orbetello (GR)    1963 g.c.laguna bike c.r.o.orb   6:34.47,6   3:08.33,6 (10287) diploma  106/M4   456.   16,109 ¦  3:23.03 2061.¦ 3:38.57 2046.¦ 4:12.57 2007.¦ 5:47.45 1852.¦
 1824. Bellaspica Ubaldo, Mosciano Sant'An 1955 ASD VELO CLUB GIULIANOVA    6:34.57,2   3:08.43,2 (10066) diploma  106/M5   328.   16,103 ¦  3:18.12 1908.¦ 3:35.44 1949.¦ 4:11.14 1965.¦ 5:48.20 1861.¦
 1825. Scanzi Ulisse Mario, Gorgonzola (MI 1954 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     6:34.57,9   3:08.43,9  (7304) diploma  106/M5   329.   16,102 ¦  3:11.12 1708.¦ 3:27.00 1703.¦ 4:00.09 1699.¦ 5:42.02 1752.¦
 1826. Bartolini Giovanni, Prato (PO)      1965 Team Olimpia Bolis          6:35.03,1   3:08.49,1  (4691) diploma  106/M3   483.   16,099 ¦  3:09.23 1647.¦ 3:25.52 1667.¦ 4:02.22 1749.¦ 5:44.35 1796.¦
 1827. Maira Giovanni, Roma (RM)           1954 Sun Bike                    6:35.06,7   3:08.52,7  (5240) diploma  106/M5   330.   16,096 ¦  3:27.43 2181.¦ 3:41.43 2124.¦ 4:11.48 1983.¦ 5:46.40 1835.¦
 1828. Farinella Giuliano, Borgo San Loren 1949 Ferri Taglienti             6:35.07,8   3:08.53,8  (2740) diploma  106/M6   158.   16,095 ¦  3:18.10 1906.¦ 3:33.03 1869.¦ 4:06.05 1851.¦ 5:45.05 1802.¦
 1829. Bregman Jan, NL-Bergschenhoek       1951 Pijnacker                   6:35.14,7   3:09.00,7  (2146) diploma  106/M5   331.   16,091 ¦  3:12.55 1750.¦ 3:27.32 1713.¦ 4:03.57 1797.¦ 5:41.26 1738.¦
 1830. Karcher Siegfried                   1947 D-Friolzheim                6:35.23,9   3:09.09,9  (8497) diploma  106/M6   159.   16,085 ¦  3:16.18 1851.¦ 3:32.04 1845.¦ 4:03.43 1792.¦ 5:44.16 1788.¦
 1831. Keulen Ralph, NL-Geleen             1979 De Braggelaere              6:35.28,1   3:09.14,1 (10257) diploma  106/M1   138.   16,082 ¦  3:07.50 1597.¦ 3:25.09 1656.¦ 3:58.00 1654.¦ 5:48.59 1871.¦
 1832. Cignani Daniele, Faenza (RA)        1958 Avis Faenza                 6:35.34,4   3:09.20,4  (3898) diploma  106/M4   457.   16,077 ¦  3:14.34 1798.¦ 3:29.37 1771.¦ 4:02.47 1759.¦ 5:47.34 1847.¦
 1833. Garavini Aurelio, Faenza (RA)       1952 Avis Faenza                 6:35.36,2   3:09.22,2  (3900) diploma  106/M5   332.   16,076 ¦  3:14.34 1799.¦ 3:29.47 1779.¦ 4:02.47 1761.¦ 5:47.42 1851.¦
 1834. Fantin Orlando, Quinto di Treviso ( 1957 ASD GC Santa Cristina       6:35.42,6   3:09.28,6  (8367) diploma  106/M5   333.   16,072 ¦  3:06.56 1561.¦ 3:23.53 1605.¦ 3:57.17 1633.¦ 5:46.03 1821.¦
 1835. Fedalto Bruno, Quinto di Treviso (T 1956 ASD GC Santa Cristina       6:35.43,7   3:09.29,7  (8370) diploma  106/M5   334.   16,071 ¦  3:06.17 1533.¦ 3:23.53 1606.¦ 3:57.31 1641.¦ 5:46.03 1822.¦
 1836. Barnes Peter, GB-Manchester         1967 Lancashire Road Club        6:35.55,7   3:09.41,7  (7737) diploma  106/M3   484.   16,063 ¦  3:16.45 1863.¦ 3:31.32 1835.¦ 4:02.56 1765.¦ 5:35.16 1643.¦
 1837. Vallely Martin, GB-Manchester       1965 Lancashire Road Club        6:35.56,9   3:09.42,9  (7738) diploma  106/M3   485.   16,062 ¦  3:16.43 1860.¦ 3:31.27 1832.¦ 4:02.56 1766.¦ 5:42.54 1769.¦
 1838. Ceniti Francesco, Lomagno (LC)      1969 ASD Nicolavoci              6:36.01,8   3:09.47,8  (5597) diploma  106/M3   486.   16,059 ¦  3:07.12 1577.¦ 3:23.18 1579.¦ 3:54.40 1564.¦ 5:50.23 1891.¦
 1839. Gunnella Giancarlo, Rieti (RI)      1953 GS Esercito                 6:36.14,6   3:10.00,6  (6509) diploma  106/M5   335.   16,050 ¦  3:18.25 1913.¦ 3:37.20 1992.¦ 4:08.21 1911.¦ 5:47.12 1842.¦
 1840. Scarlatta Umberto, Vigliano Bielles 1967 Cycling Center Cossato      6:36.20,8   3:10.06,8 (10187) diploma  106/M3   487.   16,046 ¦  3:06.22 1539.¦ 3:20.52 1514.¦ 3:57.04 1620.¦ 5:45.32 1812.¦
 1841. Lusetti Franco, Reggio Emilia (RE)  1954 CSA Tricolore Natfood       6:36.23,4   3:10.09,4   (104) diploma  106/M5   336.   16,044 ¦  3:17.31 1889.¦ 3:31.44 1839.¦ 4:05.45 1844.¦ 5:47.20 1845.¦
 1842. Cingolani Moreno, Jesi (AN)         1962 Bike Team Jesi              6:36.25,8   3:10.11,8  (8331) diploma  106/M4   458.   16,043 ¦  3:30.37 2261.¦ 3:47.35 2265.¦ 4:20.43 2192.¦ 5:54.09 1940.¦
 1843. Ceniti Vincenzo, Satriano (CZ)      1948 ASD Nicolavoci              6:36.46,7   3:10.32,7  (5596) diploma  106/M6   160.   16,029 ¦  3:10.39 1693.¦ 3:25.30 1659.¦ 4:02.09 1744.¦ 5:51.30 1907.¦
 1844. Mazzini Giuseppe, Mordano (BO)      1941 GS Bosi ASD                 6:36.47,2   3:10.33,2  (5090) diploma  106/M6   161.   16,028 ¦  3:16.55 1868.¦ 3:32.04 1846.¦ 4:10.18 1947.¦ 5:52.21 1920.¦
 1845. Comiran Enrico, Lancenigo (TV)      1969 Granfondo Pinarello         6:37.05,9   3:10.51,9  (3559) diploma  106/M3   488.   16,016 ¦  3:16.06 1845.¦ 3:35.37 1943.¦ 4:06.53 1868.¦ 5:48.38 1866.¦
 1846. Brandani Alberto, Arezzo (AR)       1954 GS Fare Tenticiclismo       6:37.14,3   3:11.00,3  (2773) diploma  106/M5   337.   16,010 ¦  3:14.59 1809.¦ 3:30.46 1811.¦ 4:02.27 1751.¦ 5:48.03 1859.¦
 1847. Ordelman Rudi, NL-Enter             1967 En Route                    6:37.16,7   3:11.02,7  (8488) diploma  106/M3   489.   16,008 ¦  3:10.15 1679.¦ 3:24.22 1623.¦ 4:03.03 1769.¦ 5:51.05 1903.¦
 1848. Pinelli Giovanni, Sassuolo (MO)     1962 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   6:37.30,9   3:11.16,9  (7027) diploma  106/M4   459.   15,999 ¦  3:16.47 1866.¦ 3:31.40 1837.¦ 4:06.22 1857.¦ 5:50.30 1893.¦
 1849. De Giuli Gianni, Verbania (VB)      1964 Racing Team Ver-Bike        6:37.38,2   3:11.24,2  (2731) diploma  106/M4   460.   15,994 ¦  3:05.41 1520.¦ 3:19.20 1470.¦ 3:56.46 1615.¦ 5:50.29 1892.¦
 1850. Born Christian, D-Mainz             1965 Schweisstropfen             6:37.55,2   3:11.41,2  (8139) diploma  106/M3   490.   15,983 ¦  3:02.16 1425.¦ 3:22.43 1566.¦ 3:50.58 1467.¦ 5:45.05 1802.¦
 1851. Hezinger Mark, D-Esslingen          1970 1. VHN Hugo                 6:37.58,3   3:11.44,3 (10392) diploma  106/M3   491.   15,981 ¦  3:04.32 1490.¦ 3:20.07 1492.¦ 3:54.02 1541.¦ 5:42.53 1768.¦
 1852. Albrecht Wolfgang, D-Landshut       1945 RC Landshut                 6:38.03,4   3:11.49,4  (9297) diploma  106/M6   162.   15,977 ¦  3:25.47 2128.¦ 3:44.30 2173.¦ 4:15.50 2068.¦ 5:53.54 1938.¦
 1853. Schneider Volker, D-Mainz           1965 Schweisstropfen             6:38.10,9   3:11.56,9  (8140) diploma  106/M3   492.   15,972 ¦  3:02.18 1429.¦ 3:22.46 1568.¦ 3:51.22 1477.¦ 5:45.09 1804.¦
 1854. Büttner Klaus, D-Flachslanden       1974 FLZ Betriebsport            6:38.22,4   3:12.08,4  (9389) diploma  106/M2   260.   15,964 ¦  3:22.38 2052.¦ 3:38.15 2027.¦ 4:08.07 1900.¦ 5:42.40 1761.¦
 1855. Gortmaker Anno                      1953 NL-CK Odoorn                6:38.31,4   3:12.17,4  (8868) diploma  106/M5   338.   15,958 ¦  3:25.03 2107.¦ 3:39.11 2056.¦ 4:12.50 2004.¦ 5:51.32 1911.¦
 1856. König Benjamin, D-Metzingen         1982 B&C Team                    6:38.35,6   3:12.21,6 (10229) diploma  106/M1   139.   15,956 ¦  3:21.02 2003.¦ 3:36.47 1978.¦ 4:09.12 1928.¦ 5:53.21 1930.¦
 1857. Görner Ralf, D-Chemnitz             1960 RSV Erfenschlag             6:38.39,4   3:12.25,4  (8906) diploma  106/M4   461.   15,953 ¦  3:15.21 1818.¦ 3:31.26 1830.¦ 4:06.04 1850.¦ 5:47.00 1838.¦
 1858. Fuhler Jakob, NL-Emmen              1947 FTC Emmen                   6:38.39,6   3:12.25,6  (9209) diploma  106/M6   163.   15,953 ¦  3:25.00 2105.¦ 3:39.01 2047.¦ 4:12.49 2001.¦ 5:51.31 1908.¦
 1859. Germs Jan                           1954 NL-PH Gasselte              6:38.45,2   3:12.31,2  (8914) diploma  106/M5   339.   15,949 ¦  3:25.01 2106.¦ 3:39.03 2049.¦ 4:12.49 2002.¦ 5:51.31 1909.¦
 1860. Battistone Alessandro, San Demetrio 1973 Team Fuori di Sella         6:38.55,0   3:12.41,0  (8237) diploma  106/M2   261.   15,943 ¦  3:15.16 1817.¦ 3:31.13 1821.¦ 4:03.29 1787.¦ 5:51.16 1905.¦
 1861. Wuyts Robert, B-Malle               1954 kwb westmalle               6:39.02,6   3:12.48,6  (9385) diploma  106/M5   340.   15,938 ¦  3:15.26 1822.¦ 3:30.54 1814.¦ 4:04.38 1815.¦ 5:48.53 1869.¦
 1862. Cardella Stefano, Marlia (LU)       1963 new life                    6:39.05,3   3:12.51,3  (9999) diploma  106/M4   462.   15,936 ¦  3:24.47 2097.¦ 3:41.02 2108.¦ 4:13.09 2008.¦ 5:47.49 1854.¦
 1863. Cramini Giacomo, Compiobbi (FI)     1987 GC Campi 04                 6:39.06,9   3:12.52,9  (5172) diploma  106/M1   140.   15,935 ¦  3:08.46 1618.¦ 3:23.43 1593.¦ 4:14.22 2038.¦ 5:48.08 1860.¦
 1864. Leyh Roland, D-Aurach               1957 FLZ Betriebsport            6:39.08,8   3:12.54,8  (9390) diploma  106/M5   341.   15,933 ¦  3:23.22 2068.¦ 3:37.39 1997.¦ 4:10.02 1940.¦ 5:49.27 1879.¦
 1865. Tomei Alessandro, Roma (RM)         1975 SS Turbike                  6:39.09,8   3:12.55,8  (7973) diploma  106/M2   262.   15,933 ¦  3:13.38 1767.¦ 3:28.27 1747.¦ 4:01.08 1726.¦ 5:54.47 1949.¦
 1866. Reichert Peter, D-Ansbach           1962 FLZ Betriebsport            6:39.10,1   3:12.56,1  (9384) diploma  106/M4   463.   15,933 ¦  3:23.22 2069.¦ 3:37.39 1997.¦ 4:10.03 1941.¦ 5:49.27 1878.¦
 1867. Dallner Jürgen, D-Erlangen          1973 SPEED7 Racing Team          6:39.10,8   3:12.56,8  (3963) diploma  106/M2   263.   15,932 ¦  3:02.46 1447.¦ 3:17.17 1415.¦ 3:52.29 1503.¦ 5:51.03 1902.¦
 1868. Hübel Benjamin, D-Herzogenaurach    1979 SPEED7 Racing Team          6:39.11,1   3:12.57,1  (3957) diploma  106/M1   141.   15,932 ¦  3:09.28 1651.¦ 3:26.47 1699.¦ 3:59.26 1682.¦ 5:51.03 1901.¦
 1869. Lonardi Gianluca, Casinalbo (MO)    1972 Audax casinalbo             6:39.16,1   3:13.02,1  (7817) diploma  106/M2   264.   15,929 ¦  3:35.34 2355.¦ 3:54.54 2402.¦ 4:24.31 2271.¦ 5:55.41 1965.¦
 1870. Fuss Thomas, D-München              1963 TTYC-Gmund                  6:39.17,7   3:13.03,7  (9598) diploma  106/M4   464.   15,928 ¦  3:18.31 1920.¦ 3:33.24 1881.¦ 4:07.52 1894.¦ 5:50.36 1895.¦
 1871. Meex Michel, NL-Schin op Geul       1975 WTC Klimmen                 6:39.24,1   3:13.10,1  (2790) diploma  106/M2   265.   15,923 ¦  3:06.57 1563.¦ 3:23.28 1587.¦ 3:59.54 1690.¦ 5:43.48 1784.¦
 1872. Fiorenzi Giona, I                   1952 Petit Veló                  6:39.24,9   3:13.10,9  (1425) diploma  106/M5   342.   15,923 ¦  3:18.06 1902.¦ 3:30.58 1816.¦ 4:06.18 1855.¦ 5:49.28 1881.¦
 1873. Giuliano Savio, Milano (MI)         1967 CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pi   6:39.25,5   3:13.11,5  (5374) diploma  106/M3   493.   15,922 ¦  3:12.51 1745.¦ 3:37.19 1991.¦ 4:05.22 1836.¦ 5:43.46 1783.¦
 1874. Ciatti Luigi, Prato (PO)            1950 ASD Avis Verag Prato        6:39.29,7   3:13.15,7  (5290) diploma  106/M5   343.   15,920 ¦  3:13.04 1759.¦ 3:26.39 1691.¦ 4:00.31 1709.¦ 5:50.18 1889.¦
 1875. Merchiori Mirko, Ferrara (FE)       1974 Team Borghi Racing          6:39.30,5   3:13.16,5  (7896) diploma  106/M2   266.   15,919 ¦  3:19.44 1961.¦ 3:34.23 1907.¦ 4:07.40 1889.¦ 5:57.44 1999.¦
 1876. Otte Wolfgang, D-Nürnberg           1974 Adidas Group                6:39.37,8   3:13.23,8  (7021) diploma  106/M2   267.   15,914 ¦  3:11.53 1724.¦ 3:27.55 1724.¦ 4:03.21 1786.¦ 5:52.12 1917.¦
 1877. Stooß Karl-Heinz, D-Gaildorf        1942 Bike O Maniax               6:39.46,7   3:13.32,7  (6723) diploma  106/M6   164.   15,908 ¦  3:22.52 2059.¦ 3:38.28 2034.¦ 4:09.18 1933.¦ 5:46.03 1823.¦
 1878. Cagalli Daniele, Cerea (VR)         1958 Veloceclub Cerea            6:39.53,8   3:13.39,8  (3092) diploma  106/M4   465.   15,904 ¦  3:01.10 1381.¦ 3:14.02 1308.¦ 3:51.00 1468.¦ 5:51.33 1912.¦
 1879. Mauceli Carlo, Lissone (MI)         1960 ASD Blucom                  6:39.55,6   3:13.41,6  (8165) diploma  106/M4   466.   15,902 ¦  3:05.54 1524.¦ 3:24.11 1613.¦ 3:57.30 1639.¦ 5:45.50 1817.¦
 1880. Posch Helmut                        1963 A-Gartenau-St. Leonhard     6:40.07,7   3:13.53,7  (9854) diploma  106/M4   467.   15,894 ¦  3:23.18 2067.¦ 3:38.52 2044.¦ 4:10.37 1956.¦ 5:52.41 1923.¦
 1881. Amoroso Martino, Rimini (RN)        1964 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:40.08,4   3:13.54,4  (6551) diploma  106/M4   468.   15,894 ¦  3:15.16 1816.¦ 3:31.59 1844.¦ 4:03.10 1776.¦ 5:49.52 1884.¦
 1882. Ehmer Hartmut                       1962 D-München                   6:40.18,0   3:14.04,0  (2583) diploma  106/M4   469.   15,888 ¦  3:06.18 1535.¦ 3:21.08 1522.¦ 3:56.03 1596.¦ 5:51.32 1910.¦
 1883. Wiedemann Robert, D-Augsburg        1952 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:40.20,9   3:14.06,9  (1766) diploma  106/M5   344.   15,886 ¦  3:06.41 1549.¦ 3:23.19 1580.¦ 3:53.59 1537.¦ 5:41.19 1737.¦
 1884. Jelinek Jakub                       1985 CZ-Praha 6                  6:40.21,5   3:14.07,5  (9664) diploma  106/M1   142.   15,885 ¦  3:04.42 1497.¦ 3:22.01 1543.¦ 3:50.44 1461.¦ 5:48.28 1863.¦
 1885. Cirio Flavio, Siena (SI)            1960 Cicli Cortina               6:40.29,1   3:14.15,1  (9540) diploma  106/M4   470.   15,880 ¦  3:14.45 1804.¦ 3:31.27 1833.¦ 4:04.37 1814.¦ 5:50.20 1890.¦
 1886. Luliri Pietro, Pavia (PV)           1955 Team Riboni                 6:40.36,1   3:14.22,1  (5256) diploma  106/M5   345.   15,876 ¦  3:21.31 2015.¦ 3:38.14 2026.¦ 4:10.46 1960.¦ 5:54.31 1945.¦
 1887. Matzek Josef, D-Aalen               1951 RSG-Unterkochen             6:40.39,5   3:14.25,5  (9522) diploma  106/M5   346.   15,873 ¦  3:21.43 2021.¦ 3:37.44 2001.¦ 4:14.43 2049.¦ 5:52.54 1927.¦
 1888. Gräßer Christian, D-Gaildorf        1955 Bike O Maniax               6:40.40,5   3:14.26,5  (6727) diploma  106/M5   347.   15,873 ¦  3:19.32 1950.¦ 3:34.09 1900.¦ 4:08.10 1902.¦ 5:54.24 1944.¦
 1889. Grieco Umberto, Pistoia (PT)        1960 individuale                 6:40.43,6   3:14.29,6  (9863) diploma  106/M4   471.   15,871 ¦  3:19.32 1949.¦ 3:35.17 1930.¦ 4:12.52 2005.¦ 5:54.54 1954.¦
 1890. Longo Franco, Torri d'Arcugnano (VI 1945 UC Valmarana                6:40.46,1   3:14.32,1  (7771) diploma  106/M6   165.   15,869 ¦  3:18.48 1927.¦ 3:35.19 1932.¦ 4:07.10 1873.¦ 5:46.09 1826.¦
 1891. Ambrosi Gilberto, Desenzano del Gar 1946 U.C. Desenzano              6:40.46,6   3:14.32,6 (10317) diploma  106/M6   166.   15,869 ¦  3:09.58 1671.¦ 3:27.14 1707.¦ 4:01.20 1732.¦ 5:39.28 1710.¦
 1892. Sella Fabrizio, Desenzano del Garda 1957 U.C. Desenzano              6:40.47,6   3:14.33,6 (10316) diploma  106/M5   348.   15,868 ¦  3:11.17 1709.¦ 3:28.14 1739.¦ 4:02.21 1748.¦ 5:50.12 1888.¦
 1893. Fritz Anton, D-Augsburg             1961 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:40.48,4   3:14.34,4  (1755) diploma  106/M4   472.   15,867 ¦  3:06.07 1527.¦ 3:23.27 1586.¦ 3:54.26 1559.¦ 5:38.48 1696.¦
 1894. Riebel Andreas                      1975 D-Starnberg                 6:41.03,7   3:14.49,7 (10385) diploma  106/M2   268.   15,857 ¦  3:12.54 1748.¦ 3:30.20 1796.¦ 4:00.39 1713.¦ 5:43.33 1780.¦
 1895. Dussaulx Michel, D-Rödental         1954 DAV-Coburg                  6:41.04,4   3:14.50,4 (10005) diploma  106/M5   349.   15,857 ¦  3:22.47 2057.¦ 3:37.15 1990.¦ 4:11.15 1967.¦ 5:52.36 1922.¦
 1896. Ficucello Sandro, Roma (RM)         1943 Amici del Pedale Rocca Pr   6:41.04,9   3:14.50,9  (5427) diploma  106/M6   167.   15,857 ¦  3:19.42 1957.¦ 3:35.56 1955.¦ 4:09.36 1936.¦ 5:49.12 1873.¦
 1897. Benini Piero, Firenze (FI)          1959 ASD Inwool                  6:41.15,6   3:15.01,6  (7710) diploma  106/M4   473.   15,850 ¦  3:13.52 1779.¦ 3:30.05 1789.¦ 4:07.02 1871.¦ 5:55.52 1970.¦
 1898. Ferrari Andrea, Casinalbo (MO)      1971 Audax casinalbo             6:41.16,0   3:15.02,0  (7815) diploma  106/M2   269.   15,849 ¦  3:35.51 2358.¦ 3:55.24 2412.¦ 4:27.07 2318.¦ 5:59.00 2019.¦
 1899. Cramini Luigi, Fiesole (FI)         1963 GC Campi 04                 6:41.20,0   3:15.06,0  (5173) diploma  106/M4   474.   15,847 ¦  3:08.08 1600.¦ 3:23.45 1597.¦ 4:14.24 2039.¦ 5:47.48 1853.¦
 1900. Cuoghi Marco, Casinalbo (MO)        1969 Audax casinalbo             6:41.20,3   3:15.06,3  (7812) diploma  106/M3   494.   15,846 ¦  3:35.25 2351.¦ 3:54.52 2401.¦ 4:24.24 2270.¦ 5:59.02 2020.¦
 1900. Matucci Roberto, Sesto Fiorentino ( 1960 GC Campi 04                 6:41.20,3   3:15.06,3  (5175) diploma  106/M4   475.   15,846 ¦  3:26.12 2141.¦ 3:44.44 2183.¦ 4:14.26 2041.¦ 5:47.53 1856.¦
 1902. Weninger Roland                     1964 A-Maria Enzersdorf          6:41.21,9   3:15.07,9  (9968) diploma  106/M4   476.   15,845 ¦  3:27.39 2179.¦ 3:43.19 2159.¦ 4:16.50 2098.¦ 5:54.32 1946.¦
 1903. Wanski Jürgen, D-Engstingen         1967 VC Engstingen               6:41.50,7   3:15.36,7  (7197) diploma  106/M3   495.   15,826 ¦  3:18.43 1926.¦ 3:34.42 1915.¦ 4:10.36 1955.¦ 5:55.49 1969.¦
 1904. Tarasconi Domenico, Vezzano Ligure  1963 Arci Baccano                6:41.50,9   3:15.36,9  (4994) diploma  106/M4   477.   15,826 ¦  3:39.45 2432.¦ 3:56.28 2433.¦ 4:27.45 2325.¦ 5:56.48 1983.¦
 1905. Pasculli Ignazio, Martina Franca (T 1963 ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Mar   6:42.04,5   3:15.50,5  (7399) diploma  106/M4   478.   15,817 ¦  3:36.18 2366.¦ 3:51.33 2338.¦ 4:22.16 2226.¦ 5:48.28 1864.¦
 1906. Plenz Thilo, D-München              1961 Wasserfreunde München       6:42.05,2   3:15.51,2  (8462) diploma  106/M4   479.   15,817 ¦  3:21.33 2016.¦ 3:37.47 2006.¦ 4:10.12 1945.¦ 5:51.56 1916.¦
 1906. Rüscher Sighard                     1962 A-Mieders                   6:42.05,2   3:15.51,2  (9734) diploma  106/M4   479.   15,817 ¦  3:11.50 1723.¦ 3:26.45 1697.¦ 4:02.39 1754.¦ 5:49.26 1876.¦
 1908. Sartorio Emanuele, Roma (RM)        1945 Forum Racing Team           6:42.13,9   3:15.59,9  (4936) diploma  106/M6   168.   15,811 ¦  3:14.55 1807.¦ 3:28.24 1744.¦ 4:04.15 1806.¦ 5:57.10 1992.¦
 1909. Maisto Massimo, Montemurlo (PO)     1964 a.s.d. inwool               6:42.14,3   3:16.00,3  (2810) diploma  106/M4   481.   15,811 ¦  3:28.32 2197.¦ 3:41.21 2114.¦ 4:19.12 2158.¦ 5:58.08 2006.¦
 1910. Baier Peter                         1966 D-Fürstenfeldbruck          6:42.14,7   3:16.00,7  (5232) diploma  106/M3   496.   15,811 ¦  3:33.02 2313.¦ 3:53.07 2368.¦ 4:23.04 2244.¦ 5:59.19 2022.¦
 1911. Kuijpers Chris, NL-Deurne           1962 En Route                    6:42.23,4   3:16.09,4  (4372) diploma  106/M4   482.   15,805 ¦  3:15.27 1823.¦ 3:30.43 1809.¦ 4:00.18 1703.¦ 5:43.19 1775.¦
 1912. Brughmans Dirk                      1962 B-Brasschaat                6:42.28,3   3:16.14,3 (10204) diploma  106/M4   483.   15,802 ¦  3:25.09 2112.¦ 3:42.33 2145.¦ 4:14.15 2033.¦ 5:52.45 1925.¦
 1913. Kisch Uwe, D-Friedberg              1961 Racing KUKI                 6:42.28,4   3:16.14,4  (7045) diploma  106/M4   484.   15,802 ¦  3:18.01 1900.¦ 3:34.32 1911.¦ 4:07.11 1876.¦ 5:56.36 1979.¦
 1914. Motteran Damiano, Vigonza (PD)      1969 A.S.D. CAD FANS GRANDE CI   6:42.28,5   3:16.14,5  (9647) diploma  106/M3   497.   15,802 ¦  3:29.01 2212.¦ 3:46.39 2235.¦ 4:23.14 2249.¦ 5:55.30 1961.¦
 1915. Bauer Gottfried, D-Stuttgart        1966 Durka & Friends             6:42.34,6   3:16.20,6  (7759) diploma  106/M3   498.   15,798 ¦  3:18.08 1903.¦ 3:31.40 1838.¦ 4:00.05 1697.¦ 5:47.36 1850.¦
 1916. Crescini Ugo, Bergamo (BG)          1966 Societá Ciclistica Levant   6:42.36,9   3:16.22,9  (7428) diploma  106/M3   499.   15,796 ¦  3:29.53 2245.¦ 3:44.36 2175.¦ 4:21.33 2206.¦ 5:59.35 2028.¦
 1917. Massafra Michele, Martina Franca (T 1961 ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Mar   6:42.37,2   3:16.23,2  (7405) diploma  106/M4   485.   15,796 ¦  3:36.24 2368.¦ 3:51.18 2333.¦ 4:22.22 2230.¦ 5:48.56 1870.¦
 1918. Di Franco Andrea, Milano (MI)       1966 Societá Ciclistica Levant   6:42.38,4   3:16.24,4  (7423) diploma  106/M3   500.   15,795 ¦  3:29.27 2232.¦ 3:44.55 2191.¦ 4:21.36 2209.¦ 5:59.34 2025.¦
 1919. Hoff Bernd, D-Laubach               1959 TUS Laubach                 6:42.46,9   3:16.32,9  (9723) diploma  106/M4   486.   15,790 ¦  3:22.20 2041.¦ 3:37.59 2015.¦ 4:14.21 2036.¦ 5:59.17 2021.¦
 1920. Jusen Frank                         1966 D-Bonn                      6:42.47,6   3:16.33,6  (5869) diploma  106/M3   501.   15,789 ¦  3:25.12 2114.¦ 3:41.22 2115.¦ 4:12.01 1989.¦ 5:49.35 1882.¦
 1921. Reiß Michael, D-Polch               1964 RST Ochtendung              6:42.48,3   3:16.34,3 (10062) diploma  106/M4   487.   15,789 ¦  3:22.18 2039.¦ 3:38.01 2016.¦ 4:14.22 2037.¦ 5:58.58 2016.¦
 1922. Cavallaro Salvatore, Davoli (CZ)    1962 altera magna grecia         6:42.49,7   3:16.35,7  (9079) diploma  106/M4   488.   15,788 ¦  3:21.34 2017.¦ 3:35.22 1937.¦ 4:12.13 1991.¦ 5:56.30 1977.¦
 1923. Carrieri Michele, Martina Franca (T 1954 ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Mar   6:42.52,9   3:16.38,9  (7395) diploma  106/M5   350.   15,786 ¦  3:36.34 2375.¦ 3:52.47 2364.¦ 4:04.55 1826.¦ 5:55.32 1963.¦
 1924. Antonelli Paolo, Muccia (MC)        1972 ciclo club salottieri - m   6:42.54,1   3:16.40,1  (9583) diploma  106/M2   270.   15,785 ¦  3:22.13 2037.¦ 3:35.44 1950.¦ 4:19.47 2172.¦ 6:01.53 2057.¦
 1925. Reiser Jens, D-Rheinstetten         1980 Durka & Friends             6:42.54,5   3:16.40,5  (7763) diploma  106/M1   143.   15,785 ¦  3:13.25 1765.¦ 3:28.02 1729.¦ 4:00.04 1696.¦ 5:47.34 1847.¦
 1926. Kobelhirt Erich, A-Wien             1944 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:42.58,6   3:16.44,6  (3904) diploma  106/M6   169.   15,782 ¦  3:10.28 1686.¦ 3:29.29 1769.¦ 4:02.21 1747.¦ 5:37.18 1666.¦
 1927. Becker Martin, D-Werl               1960 RSV Werl                    6:42.59,3   3:16.45,3  (9204) diploma  106/M4   489.   15,782 ¦  3:22.12 2035.¦ 3:37.50 2010.¦ 4:15.00 2054.¦ 5:57.10 1991.¦
 1928. Schultz Albin                       1968 D-Weihmichl                 6:43.00,3   3:16.46,3  (9620) diploma  106/M3   502.   15,781 ¦  3:22.07 2031.¦ 3:37.46 2005.¦ 4:08.33 1914.¦ 5:54.22 1942.¦
 1929. Bassi Luca, Trezzano sul Naviglio ( 1960 Sport Club Genova 1913      6:43.01,2   3:16.47,2  (6698) diploma  106/M4   490.   15,780 ¦  3:19.16 1941.¦ 3:35.06 1923.¦ 4:09.11 1927.¦ 5:53.15 1929.¦
 1930. Moretti Giampaolo, Fucecchio (FI)   1947 Pol. Omega                  6:43.02,3   3:16.48,3  (4853) diploma  106/M6   170.   15,780 ¦  3:20.39 1993.¦ 3:35.07 1925.¦ 4:06.28 1859.¦ 5:53.29 1933.¦
 1931. Herbst Wilhelm, D-Weihmichl         1955 Team Baier Landshut e.V     6:43.05,8   3:16.51,8  (9594) diploma  106/M5   351.   15,777 ¦  3:22.09 2032.¦ 3:37.49 2009.¦ 4:08.32 1913.¦ 5:54.23 1943.¦
 1932. Taddei Luciano, Castelfranco di Sot 1943 Pol Omega                   6:43.12,8   3:16.58,8  (5412) diploma  106/M6   171.   15,773 ¦  3:20.16 1983.¦ 3:34.10 1901.¦ 4:06.39 1862.¦ 5:53.40 1936.¦
 1933. Mair Markus, D-Dachau               1968 SV Dachau                   6:43.15,5   3:17.01,5 (10511) diploma  106/M3   503.   15,771 ¦  3:30.08 2248.¦ 3:45.27 2206.¦ 4:19.25 2162.¦ 5:54.48 1950.¦
 1934. Cescon Virginio, Breda di Piave (TV 1960 S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE    6:43.31,9   3:17.17,9  (9782) diploma  106/M4   491.   15,760 ¦  3:25.11 2113.¦ 3:39.05 2051.¦ 4:12.43 1998.¦ 5:56.09 1975.¦
 1934. Herold Michael                      1948 D-Erfurt                    6:43.31,9   3:17.17,9  (5657) diploma  106/M6   172.   15,760 ¦  3:19.49 1966.¦ 3:35.43 1947.¦ 4:11.48 1985.¦ 5:51.47 1915.¦
 1936. Bianchin Giancarlo, Villorba (TV)   1967 TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   6:43.35,8   3:17.21,8  (9458) diploma  106/M3   504.   15,758 ¦  3:25.12 2115.¦ 3:39.07 2053.¦ 4:12.49 2003.¦ 5:56.13 1976.¦
 1937. van der Weij Aede                   1965 NL-Boxtel                   6:43.38,1   3:17.24,1  (9300) diploma  106/M3   505.   15,756 ¦  3:22.45 2054.¦ 3:40.22 2091.¦ 4:14.15 2034.¦ 5:55.47 1967.¦
 1938. Del Giudice Ernestino, Basiliano (U 1972 CS Delle Case Renzo         6:43.41,0   3:17.27,0  (8034) diploma  106/M2   271.   15,754 ¦  3:30.44 2266.¦ 3:47.44 2268.¦ 4:19.14 2160.¦ 5:58.17 2010.¦
 1939. Castellana Fabio, Martina Franca (T 1953 ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Mar   6:43.49,0   3:17.35,0  (7402) diploma  106/M5   352.   15,749 ¦  3:36.28 2373.¦ 3:51.44 2343.¦ 4:22.26 2233.¦ 5:55.48 1968.¦
 1940. Mola Saverio, Martina Franca (TA)   1966 ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Mar   6:43.52,7   3:17.38,7  (7390) diploma  106/M3   506.   15,747 ¦  3:36.28 2371.¦ 3:51.43 2342.¦ 4:22.28 2234.¦ 5:55.27 1959.¦
 1941. Carbotti Antonio, Martina Franca (T 1950 ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Mar   6:44.01,1   3:17.47,1  (7393) diploma  106/M5   353.   15,741 ¦  3:36.43 2380.¦ 3:50.53 2329.¦ 4:23.19 2251.¦ 5:54.13 1941.¦
 1942. Di Gregorio Stefano, Martina Franca 1966 ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Mar   6:44.03,1   3:17.49,1  (7392) diploma  106/M3   507.   15,740 ¦  3:36.38 2378.¦ 3:51.48 2344.¦ 4:23.15 2250.¦ 5:56.02 1972.¦
 1943. Sauter Alexander, D-Bergatreute     1969 Radsport Bergatreute        6:44.03,2   3:17.49,2  (7767) diploma  106/M3   508.   15,740 ¦  3:19.48 1965.¦ 3:35.23 1939.¦ 4:09.16 1932.¦ 5:54.46 1948.¦
 1944. Sutter Anton, D-Weiler-Simmerberg   1965 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   6:44.20,2   3:18.06,2  (6827) diploma  106/M3   509.   15,729 ¦  3:18.49 1929.¦ 3:34.33 1912.¦ 4:08.06 1899.¦ 5:58.22 2011.¦
 1945. Bizzo Roberto                       1973 Milano (MI)                 6:44.21,1   3:18.07,1  (9147) diploma  106/M2   272.   15,728 ¦  3:14.04 1783.¦ 3:29.24 1765.¦ 4:03.19 1785.¦ 5:53.13 1928.¦
 1946. Schuil Nils, NL-Amsterdam Oud Zuid  1982 En Route                    6:44.26,7   3:18.12,7  (7525) diploma  106/M1   144.   15,725 ¦  3:24.09 2086.¦ 3:40.07 2083.¦ 4:18.31 2145.¦ 5:58.13 2008.¦
 1947. Foglia Paolo, Roma (RM)             1959 individuale                 6:44.32,9   3:18.18,9  (9525) diploma  106/M4   492.   15,721 ¦  3:33.42 2329.¦ 3:49.50 2310.¦ 4:24.38 2274.¦ 6:04.22 2105.¦
 1948. Ciccarelli Giuseppe, Giugliano Di N 1959 ASD Bici Neapolis           6:44.51,4   3:18.37,4  (2586) diploma  106/M4   493.   15,709 ¦  3:32.03 2290.¦ 3:49.42 2306.¦ 4:21.59 2217.¦ 6:00.24 2037.¦
 1949. Lombardo Massimo, Bolzano (BZ)      1970 GS Ruote D'Oro              6:44.53,9   3:18.39,9  (7802) diploma  106/M3   510.   15,707 ¦  3:22.30 2045.¦ 3:37.31 1993.¦ 4:08.04 1898.¦ 5:38.35 1689.¦
 1950. Neumeier Willi, D-Tittling          1958 WSV Otterskirchen           6:44.58,3   3:18.44,3  (8260) diploma  106/M4   494.   15,704 ¦  3:18.29 1917.¦ 3:35.38 1945.¦ 4:08.51 1920.¦ 5:50.54 1900.¦
 1951. Wals Frank, NL-HN Utrecht           1966 En Route                    6:45.06,3   3:18.52,3  (7534) diploma  106/M3   511.   15,699 ¦  3:18.08 1904.¦ 3:35.01 1921.¦ 4:05.57 1848.¦ 5:55.09 1956.¦
 1952. Matteoli Pellegrino, Montefalcione  1978 Pol Comunale Annalisa       6:45.22,2   3:19.08,2  (8358) diploma  106/M1   145.   15,689 ¦  2:52.16 1106.¦ 3:08.39 1161.¦ 3:39.34 1176.¦ 5:48.43 1867.¦
 1953. Weller Wolfgang                     1960 D-Friedrichshafen           6:45.23,0   3:19.09,0 (10497) diploma  106/M4   495.   15,688 ¦  3:24.19 2091.¦ 3:39.24 2072.¦ 4:11.53 1986.¦ 6:01.42 2055.¦
 1954. Junger Hartmut, D-Pfullingen        1965 Lech Angels                 6:45.24,1   3:19.10,1  (3779) diploma  106/M3   512.   15,688 ¦  3:17.10 1878.¦ 3:34.16 1903.¦ 4:07.46 1891.¦ 5:52.35 1921.¦
 1955. Kazmaier Artur, D-Grabenstetten     1956 AST Süssen                  6:45.27,3   3:19.13,3  (6781) diploma  106/M5   354.   15,686 ¦  3:20.50 1999.¦ 3:34.44 1916.¦ 4:06.53 1867.¦ 5:55.31 1962.¦
 1956. Picone Vincenzo, Avellino (AV)      1958 Pol Comunale Annalisa       6:45.30,1   3:19.16,1  (8360) diploma  106/M4   496.   15,684 ¦  3:18.51 1930.¦ 3:36.39 1975.¦ 4:07.56 1895.¦ 5:49.13 1874.¦
 1957. Harris Peter, GB-Dorset, BH10 6JH   1942 Cycling Weekly              6:45.30,7   3:19.16,7  (3616) diploma  106/M6   173.   15,683 ¦  3:09.53 1668.¦ 3:26.43 1695.¦ 4:00.21 1707.¦ 5:56.36 1979.¦
 1958. Müller Markus, D-Lautrach           1970 Alpenquerulanten            6:45.32,5   3:19.18,5  (8457) diploma  106/M3   513.   15,682 ¦  3:26.16 2143.¦ 3:40.44 2101.¦ 4:13.49 2024.¦ 5:58.30 2014.¦
 1959. Hess Richard, D-Legau               1961 Alpenquerulanten            6:45.35,2   3:19.21,2  (8458) diploma  106/M4   497.   15,680 ¦  3:26.15 2142.¦ 3:40.44 2102.¦ 4:13.49 2023.¦ 5:58.30 2013.¦
 1960. Zucchelli Vittorio, Cernusco sul Na 1967 macallesi                   6:45.37,3   3:19.23,3 (10266) diploma  106/M3   514.   15,679 ¦  3:17.46 1897.¦ 3:32.57 1866.¦ 4:07.47 1892.¦ 5:57.09 1990.¦
 1961. Zucchelli Stefano, Ferrara (FE)     1966 delez team                  6:45.38,2   3:19.24,2  (6052) diploma  106/M3   515.   15,679 ¦  3:15.43 1827.¦ 3:32.39 1859.¦ 4:01.59 1742.¦ 5:32.42 1607.¦
 1962. Samek Lodovici Alessandro, Roma (RM 1959 SS Turbike                  6:45.40,9   3:19.26,9  (7955) diploma  106/M4   498.   15,677 ¦  3:16.12 1847.¦ 3:30.34 1804.¦ 4:04.46 1818.¦ 5:45.23 1811.¦
 1963. Zanotti Angelo, Bastia (RA)         1970 GSA Zerowind                6:45.42,0   3:19.28,0  (1454) diploma  106/M3   516.   15,676 ¦  3:17.35 1892.¦ 3:35.32 1942.¦ 4:09.57 1938.¦ 6:04.31 2110.¦
 1964. Spatzenegger Werner, D-Gröbenzell   1959 soli-dachau                 6:45.42,4   3:19.28,4 (10309) diploma  106/M4   499.   15,676 ¦  3:20.43 1996.¦ 3:34.06 1898.¦ 4:10.12 1944.¦ 6:03.19 2083.¦
 1965. Haider Martin, D-Hollenbach         1966 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:45.45,2   3:19.31,2  (1829) diploma  106/M3   517.   15,674 ¦  3:20.39 1992.¦ 3:38.12 2025.¦ 4:11.42 1980.¦ 5:54.51 1951.¦
 1966. Ravaioli Marco, Faenza (RA)         1964 Avis Faenza                 6:45.46,4   3:19.32,4  (6658) diploma  106/M4   500.   15,673 ¦  3:18.34 1922.¦ 3:32.55 1865.¦ 4:06.27 1858.¦ 5:56.30 1978.¦
 1967. Piana Michele, Treviso (TV)         1944 2WD PLAYLIFE                6:45.53,6   3:19.39,6  (8703) diploma  106/M6   174.   15,669 ¦  3:30.58 2272.¦ 3:49.49 2309.¦ 4:22.54 2242.¦ 5:56.58 1986.¦
 1968. Rossi Giampiero, Calenzano (FI)     1959 team bike nencini sport     6:45.56,1   3:19.42,1 (10420) diploma  106/M4   501.   15,667 ¦  3:08.59 1632.¦ 3:22.11 1548.¦ 3:58.39 1665.¦ 5:45.34 1814.¦
 1969. Carlomagno Antonio F., Lauria Infer 1960 SS Turbike                  6:46.03,6   3:19.49,6  (7957) diploma  106/M4   502.   15,662 ¦  3:27.38 2178.¦ 3:44.37 2177.¦ 4:14.10 2031.¦ 5:56.55 1985.¦
 1970. Stock Helmut, A-Stumm               1944 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:46.13,7   3:19.59,7  (1720) diploma  106/M6   175.   15,656 ¦  3:14.27 1792.¦ 3:28.33 1750.¦ 4:04.13 1805.¦ 5:56.44 1982.¦
 1971. Pucciarelli Giorgio, Muccia (MC)    1952 ciclo club salottieri - m   6:46.14,2   3:20.00,2  (9585) diploma  106/M5   355.   15,655 ¦  3:22.14 2038.¦ 3:37.45 2003.¦ 4:19.43 2170.¦ 6:01.31 2054.¦
 1972. Rombo Valentino, Trieste (TS)       1954 GS Ciclo Club Trieste       6:46.21,1   3:20.07,1  (7253) diploma  106/M5   356.   15,651 ¦  3:14.14 1786.¦ 3:28.22 1742.¦ 4:04.26 1811.¦ 5:54.58 1955.¦
 1973. Bohn Christoph, D-Gerlingen         1976 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        6:46.25,0   3:20.11,0  (3713) diploma  106/M2   273.   15,648 ¦  3:22.35 2050.¦ 3:37.01 1985.¦ 4:16.14 2083.¦ 5:57.44 1998.¦
 1974. Bertoluzzo Maurizio, Bolzano (BZ)   1958 GS Ruote D'Oro              6:46.37,7   3:20.23,7  (7799) diploma  106/M4   503.   15,640 ¦  3:24.18 2089.¦ 3:39.18 2062.¦ 4:09.12 1929.¦ 5:46.06 1824.¦
 1975. Ustioni Augusto, Marina di Massa (M 1950 Club Alpi Apuane            6:46.40,2   3:20.26,2  (7263) diploma  106/M5   357.   15,639 ¦  3:27.26 2172.¦ 3:41.28 2119.¦ 4:16.27 2089.¦ 5:56.54 1984.¦
 1976. Unglauben Ralph                     1969 D-Haar                      6:46.42,2   3:20.28,2  (9960) diploma  106/M3   518.   15,637 ¦  3:13.46 1772.¦ 3:29.03 1757.¦ 4:10.44 1959.¦ 5:55.27 1958.¦
 1977. Migliori Americo, USA-Plantation FL 1969 Bike Pro                    6:46.43,0   3:20.29,0   (334) diploma  106/M3   519.   15,637 ¦  3:17.19 1884.¦ 3:30.38 1806.¦ 4:07.33 1886.¦ 6:04.24 2106.¦
 1978. Ravioli Egidio, Cadegliano (VA)     1953 GS Ruote D'Oro              6:46.46,2   3:20.32,2  (7794) diploma  106/M5   358.   15,635 ¦  3:24.18 2088.¦ 3:39.19 2066.¦ 4:12.22 1993.¦ 5:52.51 1926.¦
 1979. Terzi Alfredo, Bologna (BO)         1946 Top Racing Bike Team Lodi   6:46.46,8   3:20.32,8  (5079) diploma  106/M6   176.   15,634 ¦  2:56.23 1231.¦ 3:19.07 1464.¦ 3:55.40 1589.¦ 5:57.47 2000.¦
 1980. Pizzo Bruno, Viterbo (VT)           1950 GC Viterbese                6:46.47,6   3:20.33,6  (7274) diploma  106/M5   359.   15,634 ¦  3:15.47 1829.¦ 3:32.10 1849.¦ 4:05.26 1839.¦ 5:51.45 1914.¦
 1981. Konijn Piet, NL-Ursem gemeente West 1953 En Route                    6:46.47,8   3:20.33,8  (2038) diploma  106/M5   360.   15,634 ¦  3:18.27 1915.¦ 3:34.55 1919.¦ 4:10.40 1958.¦ 5:53.33 1934.¦
 1982. Bielmeier Bernd                     1962 D-Holzkirchen               6:46.48,8   3:20.34,8  (2535) diploma  106/M4   504.   15,633 ¦  3:12.20 1734.¦ 3:27.06 1705.¦ 4:00.48 1720.¦ 5:57.47 2000.¦
 1983. Fabiano Gabriele, Chirignago (VE)   1970 scavezzon squadra corse     6:46.52,0   3:20.38,0  (8968) diploma  106/M3   520.   15,631 ¦  3:24.27 2093.¦ 3:41.58 2131.¦ 4:16.39 2096.¦ 5:49.39 1883.¦
 1984. Ceccotti Stefano, Pontedera (PI)    1955 Petit Veló                  6:46.53,5   3:20.39,5  (1427) diploma  106/M5   361.   15,630 ¦  3:20.07 1975.¦ 3:33.43 1891.¦ 4:10.16 1946.¦ 5:59.43 2030.¦
 1985. Fanti Marco, Reggio Emilia (RE)     1969 UISP Reggio Emilia          6:46.53,9   3:20.39,9  (8560) diploma  106/M3   521.   15,630 ¦  3:29.05 2215.¦ 3:44.36 2176.¦ 4:18.10 2135.¦ 5:59.39 2029.¦
 1986. Boniburini Lorenzo, Reggio Emilia ( 1966 Uisp Reggio Emilia          6:46.56,6   3:20.42,6  (8491) diploma  106/M3   522.   15,628 ¦  3:29.04 2214.¦ 3:45.17 2202.¦ 4:18.01 2130.¦ 5:59.24 2023.¦
 1987. Bertoluzzo Angelo, Bolzano (BZ)     1946 GS Ruote D'Oro              6:47.01,7   3:20.47,7  (7801) diploma  106/M6   177.   15,625 ¦  3:24.07 2085.¦ 3:39.20 2067.¦ 4:09.14 1931.¦ 5:48.48 1868.¦
 1988. Wendel Willi                        1950 D-Freiamt                   6:47.08,8   3:20.54,8  (9570) diploma  106/M5   362.   15,620 ¦  3:26.08 2139.¦ 3:41.49 2127.¦ 4:14.51 2051.¦ 5:53.39 1935.¦
 1989. Steinbeißer Wilhelm, D-Plattling    1962 WSV Otterskirchen           6:47.12,7   3:20.58,7  (8243) diploma  106/M4   505.   15,618 ¦  3:18.31 1919.¦ 3:33.29 1884.¦ 4:03.29 1788.¦ 5:53.27 1932.¦
 1990. Nieuwdorp Wido, NL-Zwartewaal       1951 btb                         6:47.24,3   3:21.10,3 (10205) diploma  106/M5   363.   15,611 ¦  3:23.08 2062.¦ 3:38.03 2021.¦ 4:10.59 1963.¦ 5:58.07 2004.¦
 1991. Formosa Umberto, Verona (VR)        1968 Traguardo Volante Racing    6:47.38,9   3:21.24,9  (7317) diploma  106/M3   523.   15,601 ¦  3:20.06 1974.¦ 3:40.26 2092.¦ 4:16.19 2085.¦ 5:59.59 2034.¦
 1992. Tomanek Horst, D-Duisburg           1950 ASV-Duisburg                6:47.42,1   3:21.28,1  (2570) diploma  106/M5   364.   15,599 ¦  3:27.11 2165.¦ 3:43.54 2171.¦ 4:18.28 2143.¦ 6:00.42 2043.¦
 1993. Treba Lubos                         1965 CZ-Nejdek                   6:47.44,8   3:21.30,8  (9943) diploma  106/M3   524.   15,597 ¦  3:33.31 2326.¦ 3:48.23 2283.¦ 4:16.25 2088.¦ 5:56.08 1974.¦
 1994. Rother Joachim, D-Kleinmachnow      1945 RC Charlottenburg Berlin    6:47.52,2   3:21.38,2 (10106) diploma  106/M6   178.   15,593 ¦  3:21.39 2019.¦ 3:39.29 2073.¦ 4:17.52 2127.¦ 6:02.09 2060.¦
 1995. Fabiano Francesco, Mestre (VE)      1964 SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE     6:47.57,9   3:21.43,9  (9817) diploma  106/M4   506.   15,589 ¦  3:24.31 2094.¦ 3:42.29 2142.¦ 4:16.53 2101.¦ 5:54.53 1953.¦
 1996. Tippmann Eckard                     1959 D-Schwangau                 6:48.00,8   3:21.46,8 (10440) diploma  106/M4   507.   15,587 ¦  3:18.08 1904.¦ 3:32.10 1850.¦ 4:05.14 1833.¦ 5:50.08 1887.¦
 1997. Di Santo Mario, Roma (RM)           1960 Bianchiroma Reparto Corse   6:48.13,7   3:21.59,7  (8427) diploma  106/M4   508.   15,579 ¦  3:19.49 1967.¦ 3:38.45 2041.¦ 4:10.18 1948.¦ 6:03.15 2081.¦
 1998. Silva Marco Luigi Davide, Rimini (R 1956 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:48.16,1   3:22.02,1  (6553) diploma  106/M5   365.   15,577 ¦  3:18.27 1914.¦ 3:38.15 2029.¦ 4:13.33 2016.¦ 5:58.59 2017.¦
 1999. Sarzi Braga Angelo, Buccinasco (MI) 1963 TEAM CHIODINI               6:48.16,4   3:22.02,4 (10336) diploma  106/M4   509.   15,577 ¦  3:19.08 1935.¦ 3:39.34 2076.¦ 4:19.32 2165.¦ 6:00.27 2039.¦
 2000. Tosi Giacomoamedeo, Rimini (RN)     1960 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:48.17,2   3:22.03,2  (6550) diploma  106/M4   510.   15,577 ¦  3:18.29 1917.¦ 3:38.17 2030.¦ 4:13.33 2017.¦ 5:59.00 2018.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.