106km Uomini/Männer

21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - 106km Uomini/Männer

posti: 1001-1500 (5:40.12,6)

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett          cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Terenziani Paolo, Verona (VR)       1967 Aliiance Butty Multiservi   5:40.12,6   2:13.58,6  (9992) diploma  106/M3   285.   18,694 ¦  2:51.35 1089.¦ 3:05.33 1069.¦ 3:35.46 1089.¦ 4:57.28  996.¦
 1002. Cucchetti Gianangelo, Mesero (MI)   1966 Boffalora Bike              5:40.14,1   2:14.00,1  (4616) diploma  106/M3   286.   18,692 ¦  2:54.02 1161.¦ 3:08.25 1153.¦ 3:38.23 1149.¦ 5:00.37 1059.¦
 1003. Bartolozzi Paolo, Scandicci (FI)    1960 Team Le Lame Firenze        5:40.17,9   2:14.03,9  (4537) diploma  106/M4   258.   18,689 ¦  2:52.06 1103.¦ 3:04.33 1043.¦ 3:34.42 1056.¦ 5:01.13 1070.¦
 1004. Baldauf Oliver, D-Scheidegg         1969 Radunion Bruck              5:40.19,9   2:14.05,9  (9739) diploma  106/M3   287.   18,687 ¦  2:45.20  881.¦ 3:00.50  921.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:59.19 1036.¦
 1005. Huber Franz, D-Mitterfelden         1966 Radteam Landleben Salzbur   5:40.23,3   2:14.09,3  (9245) diploma  106/M3   288.   18,684 ¦  2:45.58  903.¦ 2:58.47  852.¦ 3:27.15  851.¦ 4:56.54  984.¦
 1006. Metz Thilo, D-Tettnang              1975 Lech Angels                 5:40.24,4   2:14.10,4  (3768) diploma  106/M2   161.   18,683 ¦  2:43.08  807.¦ 2:56.23  792.¦ 3:23.49  779.¦ 4:57.06  992.¦
 1007. Brollo Luca, Osoppo (UD)            1972 A.S.D. PEDALE GEMONESE CI   5:40.30,5   2:14.16,5  (9713) diploma  106/M2   162.   18,677 ¦  2:49.02 1005.¦ 3:01.26  938.¦ 3:30.29  953.¦ 4:58.24 1014.¦
 1008. Simsch Jürgen, D-Berg               1966 MTB Munich                  5:40.30,7   2:14.16,7  (4586) diploma  106/M3   289.   18,677 ¦  2:42.57  802.¦ 2:55.19  770.¦ 3:29.10  911.¦ 4:59.47 1043.¦
 1009. Zanotti Rudolf, Bolzano (BZ)        1950 GS Ruote D'Oro              5:40.34,4   2:14.20,4  (7800) diploma  106/M5   151.   18,674 ¦  2:48.17  985.¦ 3:02.48  988.¦ 3:32.08  992.¦ 4:59.44 1041.¦
 1010. Cancellieri Mirco, Brufa (PG)       1958 AS Team Motor Point         5:40.35,1   2:14.21,1  (8622) diploma  106/M4   259.   18,673 ¦  2:55.16 1197.¦ 3:08.51 1164.¦ 3:38.46 1157.¦ 5:00.39 1062.¦
 1011. Famea Giuseppe, Ronchi dei Legionar 1948 Team Isonzo                 5:40.36,3   2:14.22,3  (4078) diploma  106/M6   57.    18,672 ¦  2:43.51  829.¦ 2:56.50  808.¦ 3:26.50  838.¦ 4:58.19 1011.¦
 1012. Gazzoni Tommaso                     1965 Bologna (BO)                5:40.37,0   2:14.23,0  (4886) diploma  106/M3   290.   18,672 ¦  2:46.40  928.¦ 3:03.26 1016.¦ 3:32.16  998.¦ 4:59.11 1034.¦
 1013. Laghi Renato, Faenza (RA)           1944 Cral BCC Faenza             5:40.43,0   2:14.29,0  (8446) diploma  106/M6   58.    18,666 ¦  2:52.03 1101.¦ 3:06.50 1105.¦ 3:35.04 1066.¦ 4:59.04 1032.¦
 1014. Kail Christoph                      1975 D-Nürnberg                  5:40.44,4   2:14.30,4  (9195) diploma  106/M2   163.   18,665 ¦  3:28.38 2198.¦ 3:44.38 2178.¦ 4:07.12 1877.¦ 5:07.38 1175.¦
 1015. Petrongari Andreas                  1968 D-Filderstadt               5:40.45,2   2:14.31,2 (10514) diploma  106/M3   291.   18,664 ¦  2:20.16  276.¦ 2:44.27  525.¦ 3:14.29  594.¦ 4:51.44  899.¦
 1016. Ciceri Arnaldo, Vimodrone (MI)      1948 ASD Vimobici 2000           5:40.46,9   2:14.32,9  (8171) diploma  106/M6   59.    18,662 ¦  3:03.45 1477.¦ 3:17.52 1436.¦ 3:44.31 1301.¦ 5:04.09 1118.¦
 1017. Grotto Luca, CH-Pianezzo            1970 Bike Team Atlantide         5:40.47,3   2:14.33,3  (9806) diploma  106/M3   292.   18,662 ¦  2:53.35 1146.¦ 3:07.57 1138.¦ 3:35.39 1080.¦ 4:56.22  975.¦
 1018. Iannicelli Marcello, Roma (RM)      1974 SS Turbike                  5:40.51,2   2:14.37,2  (7972) diploma  106/M2   164.   18,659 ¦  2:51.33 1088.¦ 3:08.16 1147.¦ 3:34.09 1044.¦ 4:58.35 1019.¦
 1019. Reggiani Claudio, Reggio Emilia (RE 1964 C.S.A. TRICOLORE G.S.       5:40.56,6   2:14.42,6  (9797) diploma  106/M4   260.   18,654 ¦  2:55.24 1203.¦ 3:09.36 1184.¦ 3:39.03 1164.¦ 4:57.45 1004.¦
 1020. Seifert Uwe, D-Ehrenfriedesdorf     1960 RSV 54 Venusberg            5:40.56,8   2:14.42,8  (5687) diploma  106/M4   261.   18,653 ¦  2:52.36 1115.¦ 3:06.42 1103.¦ 3:34.29 1054.¦ 4:58.04 1008.¦
 1021. Perbellini Andrea                   1982 Povegliano Veronese (VR)    5:41.02,2   2:14.48,2  (9085) diploma  106/M1   89.    18,649 ¦  2:51.23 1084.¦ 3:05.46 1081.¦ 3:33.38 1035.¦ 4:59.35 1040.¦
 1022. Dal Corso Luca                      1979 Stallavena (VR)             5:41.02,4   2:14.48,4  (9086) diploma  106/M1   90.    18,648 ¦  2:51.23 1083.¦ 3:05.59 1085.¦ 3:33.38 1036.¦ 4:59.35 1039.¦
 1023. Sciacca Roberto, Milano (MI)        1956 Sport Club Genova 1913      5:41.02,5   2:14.48,5  (6687) diploma  106/M5   152.   18,648 ¦  2:57.06 1256.¦ 3:11.03 1225.¦ 3:38.03 1141.¦ 4:57.18  995.¦
 1024. Di Marco Giancarlo, Rimini (RN)     1972 ASD Rinascita Nuoto Rimin   5:41.13,8   2:14.59,8  (5621) diploma  106/M2   165.   18,638 ¦  2:53.22 1141.¦ 3:06.31 1098.¦ 3:36.01 1096.¦ 4:59.59 1049.¦
 1025. Pacassoni Roberto, Misano Adriatico 1966 ASD GS Gekobike             5:41.21,0   2:15.07,0  (7385) diploma  106/M3   293.   18,631 ¦  3:03.07 1457.¦ 3:17.24 1418.¦ 3:46.34 1357.¦ 5:03.02 1103.¦
 1026. Periti Alessandro, Milano (MI)      1955 ASD Turbolento              5:41.33,6   2:15.19,6  (3298) diploma  106/M5   153.   18,620 ¦  2:45.49  897.¦ 2:59.35  886.¦ 3:27.55  875.¦ 4:58.46 1023.¦
 1027. Capriotti Paolo, Fermo (AP)         1963 ASD Sace                    5:41.35,3   2:15.21,3  (7168) diploma  106/M4   262.   18,618 ¦  2:53.28 1143.¦ 3:09.22 1178.¦ 3:35.54 1094.¦ 4:56.01  970.¦
 1028. Bonaccorso Domenico, Modena (MO)    1966 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:41.39,7   2:15.25,7  (3663) diploma  106/M3   294.   18,614 ¦  2:49.18 1017.¦ 3:05.10 1059.¦ 3:35.34 1077.¦ 5:00.10 1051.¦
 1029. Gruss Adrian                        1974 D-Stuttgart                 5:41.42,9   2:15.28,9 (10159) diploma  106/M2   166.   18,612 ¦  2:43.35  820.¦ 2:58.46  851.¦ 3:27.40  865.¦ 4:59.57 1046.¦
 1030. Soliani Simone, Boretto (RE)        1970 Ciclistica Brescellese 20   5:41.43,5   2:15.29,5  (8015) diploma  106/M3   295.   18,611 ¦  2:48.16  984.¦ 3:15.07 1344.¦ 3:43.44 1284.¦ 5:02.00 1089.¦
 1031. Viadana Massimo, Copparo (FE)       1978 Team Borghi Racing          5:41.44,9   2:15.30,9  (7897) diploma  106/M1   91.    18,610 ¦  2:45.35  889.¦ 3:05.41 1076.¦ 3:34.04 1043.¦ 4:56.59  989.¦
 1032. Brust Burkhard, D-Scharnebeck       1954 Rad Up                      5:41.45,4   2:15.31,4  (4281) diploma  106/M5   154.   18,609 ¦  2:47.18  955.¦ 3:01.26  939.¦ 3:30.38  958.¦ 4:57.11  993.¦
 1033. Soliani Roberto, Boretto (RE)       1967 Ciclistica Brescellese 20   5:41.46,5   2:15.32,5  (8013) diploma  106/M3   296.   18,608 ¦  2:58.12 1294.¦ 3:14.58 1337.¦ 3:43.55 1288.¦ 5:04.09 1119.¦
 1034. Holzleitner Werner, D-München       1960 Lech Angels                 5:41.53,0   2:15.39,0  (3753) diploma  106/M4   263.   18,602 ¦  2:49.31 1025.¦ 3:03.51 1030.¦ 3:32.39 1011.¦ 4:57.39 1001.¦
 1035. Lebek Waldemar                      1961 D-Lahr                      5:42.00,4   2:15.46,4  (5671) diploma  106/M4   264.   18,596 ¦  2:50.12 1052.¦ 3:03.35 1020.¦ 3:33.04 1019.¦ 4:59.47 1043.¦
 1036. Menegati Stefano, Villanova di Camp 1966 GSA Zerowind                5:42.05,6   2:15.51,6  (1466) diploma  106/M3   297.   18,591 ¦  2:34.56  611.¦ 2:47.46  598.¦ 3:14.37  600.¦ 4:52.00  907.¦
 1037. Robl Bernd, D-Essenbach             1966 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    5:42.06,0   2:15.52,0  (5793) diploma  106/M3   298.   18,591 ¦  2:49.19 1018.¦ 3:02.09  962.¦ 3:34.29 1053.¦ 5:02.44 1100.¦
 1038. Malaguti Fabrizio, San Giovanni in  1970 Team Salieri                5:42.08,5   2:15.54,5  (6985) diploma  106/M3   299.   18,588 ¦  2:51.09 1074.¦ 3:03.30 1018.¦ 3:34.13 1047.¦ 5:04.25 1124.¦
 1039. Ferluga Diego, Trieste (TS)         1960 MTB crazy mule              5:42.14,8   2:16.00,8  (4921) diploma  106/M4   265.   18,583 ¦  2:49.14 1014.¦ 3:01.34  943.¦ 3:33.00 1016.¦ 5:01.57 1087.¦
 1040. Wollny Björn, D-Koblenz             1970 RST Ochtendung              5:42.38,4   2:16.24,4  (4164) diploma  106/M3   300.   18,561 ¦  2:47.09  951.¦ 3:02.01  956.¦ 3:31.42  984.¦ 4:56.26  977.¦
 1041. D'Agostino Enrico, Montefalcione (A 1952 Amici del Pedale            5:42.38,9   2:16.24,9  (8693) diploma  106/M5   155.   18,561 ¦  2:47.36  960.¦ 3:02.23  970.¦ 3:31.57  989.¦ 4:54.29  947.¦
 1042. Barassi Roberto, Varese (VA)        1969 team GURU PARKPRE SELLE I   5:42.44,9   2:16.30,9  (5960) diploma  106/M3   301.   18,555 ¦  2:50.49 1066.¦ 3:04.46 1048.¦ 3:34.21 1049.¦ 4:58.55 1027.¦
 1043. Crespi Massimo, Roma (RM)           1955 GS Esercito                 5:42.47,8   2:16.33,8  (6506) diploma  106/M5   156.   18,553 ¦  2:54.32 1175.¦ 3:08.44 1162.¦ 3:36.04 1097.¦ 4:58.40 1022.¦
 1044. Fabbri Yuri, Brisighella (RA)       1979 A.S.D. BRISIGHELLA IN BIC   5:42.48,8   2:16.34,8 (10188) diploma  106/M1   92.    18,552 ¦  2:50.34 1058.¦ 3:09.33 1183.¦ 3:37.34 1123.¦ 5:01.53 1085.¦
 1045. Marzi Stefano, San Nicolò a Tordino 1972 ASD GS San Nicolò Bike      5:42.55,2   2:16.41,2  (4342) diploma  106/M2   167.   18,546 ¦  2:45.33  888.¦ 3:02.21  968.¦ 3:31.20  975.¦ 5:00.51 1065.¦
 1046. Ellis David, USA                    1942 Bike Camp Group USA         5:42.55,3   2:16.41,3  (3142) diploma  106/M6   60.    18,546 ¦  2:52.34 1114.¦ 3:06.17 1095.¦ 3:36.07 1099.¦ 5:01.55 1086.¦
 1047. Daniel Robert, A-Graz               1970 RC Bank Austria Creditans   5:42.55,4   2:16.41,4  (3936) diploma  106/M3   302.   18,546 ¦  2:52.26 1108.¦ 3:06.58 1112.¦ 3:36.31 1105.¦ 4:56.56  985.¦
 1048. Deschinger Kurt                     1951 D-Zachenberg                5:42.55,6   2:16.41,6  (8501) diploma  106/M5   157.   18,546 ¦  2:46.16  915.¦ 3:01.07  925.¦ 3:29.44  926.¦ 5:00.11 1052.¦
 1049. Werner Michael, D-Baden-Baden       1950 Team Schöck                 5:42.55,8   2:16.41,8  (7111) diploma  106/M5   158.   18,546 ¦  3:02.17 1427.¦ 3:17.24 1418.¦ 3:45.21 1328.¦ 5:04.21 1122.¦
 1050. Kraus Anton, A-Wien                 1959 RC Bank Austria Creditans   5:42.56,0   2:16.42,0  (3921) diploma  106/M4   266.   18,545 ¦  2:52.26 1109.¦ 3:07.41 1131.¦ 3:36.31 1106.¦ 4:57.01  990.¦
 1051. Seuffert Dieter, D-Heidenheim       1947 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:42.56,9   2:16.42,9  (1823) diploma  106/M6   61.    18,545 ¦  2:47.18  954.¦ 3:01.26  937.¦ 3:29.56  934.¦ 4:55.34  962.¦
 1052. Franke Christoph, D-Rullstorf       1964 Rad Up                      5:42.59,4   2:16.45,4  (4288) diploma  106/M4   267.   18,542 ¦  2:49.31 1026.¦ 3:06.09 1090.¦ 3:37.48 1130.¦ 4:58.52 1025.¦
 1053. Fumagalli Damiano, Imbersago (LC)   1980 SAV 95                      5:43.08,7   2:16.54,7  (9843) diploma  106/M1   93.    18,534 ¦  3:04.56 1502.¦ 3:19.59 1486.¦ 3:49.15 1429.¦ 5:03.41 1114.¦
 1054. Zanarella Matteo Gabriele, Ispra (V 1974 ac ternatese                5:43.11,0   2:16.57,0 (10155) diploma  106/M2   168.   18,532 ¦  2:46.34  924.¦ 3:01.20  935.¦ 3:29.57  935.¦ 4:58.21 1013.¦
 1055. Spruch Andreas, D-Hausen            1961 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   5:43.11,6   2:16.57,6  (6914) diploma  106/M4   268.   18,531 ¦  2:54.16 1169.¦ 3:09.53 1193.¦ 3:37.46 1128.¦ 5:00.57 1066.¦
 1056. Zorzan Diego                        1965 Grugliasco (TO)             5:43.11,7   2:16.57,7  (5625) diploma  106/M3   303.   18,531 ¦  2:48.03  977.¦ 3:03.14 1006.¦ 3:31.54  988.¦ 4:56.58  987.¦
 1057. De Sanctis Umberto, Arese (MI)      1980 SAV 95                      5:43.12,4   2:16.58,4  (9835) diploma  106/M1   94.    18,531 ¦  3:05.01 1504.¦ 3:20.13 1495.¦ 3:49.20 1432.¦ 5:03.45 1117.¦
 1058. Zanchi Giorgio                      1964 Sansepolcro (AR)            5:43.18,8   2:17.04,8  (5297) diploma  106/M4   269.   18,525 ¦  2:51.15 1079.¦ 3:07.08 1116.¦ 3:37.57 1137.¦ 5:00.21 1055.¦
 1059. Sanesi Silverio, Prato (PO)         1955 Avis Verag Prato Est        5:43.19,5   2:17.05,5  (3965) diploma  106/M5   159.   18,524 ¦  2:44.20  841.¦ 2:59.07  866.¦ 3:29.22  916.¦ 4:57.58 1005.¦
 1060. Lonardi Fabrizio, Bolzano (BZ)      1954 GS Ruote D'Oro              5:43.29,7   2:17.15,7  (7795) diploma  106/M5   160.   18,515 ¦  2:46.12  913.¦ 2:59.44  890.¦ 3:28.20  883.¦ 4:48.19  842.¦
 1061. Simon Walter, D-Effeltrich          1956 Lech Angels                 5:43.30,6   2:17.16,6  (3838) diploma  106/M5   161.   18,514 ¦  2:49.59 1045.¦ 3:03.53 1031.¦ 3:32.17  999.¦ 4:58.02 1006.¦
 1062. Susenna Roberto, Alba (CN)          1956 ASD Alba Bike Team          5:43.30,8   2:17.16,8  (4093) diploma  106/M5   162.   18,514 ¦  2:45.17  876.¦ 2:59.01  861.¦ 3:27.47  870.¦ 5:00.39 1061.¦
 1063. Bichler Franz, D-Miesbach           1949 RS Oberland                 5:43.31,1   2:17.17,1  (6069) diploma  106/M6   62.    18,514 ¦  2:53.09 1134.¦ 3:08.31 1157.¦ 3:36.54 1112.¦ 5:02.07 1091.¦
 1064. Pozzoli Goffredo, Cesana Brianza (L 1953 GS Trapianto é Vita         5:43.33,3   2:17.19,3  (6140) diploma  106/M5   163.   18,512 ¦  2:37.19  669.¦ 2:49.40  652.¦ 3:28.48  901.¦ 5:03.09 1105.¦
 1065. Meijer Kees, NL-Zwolle              1960 En Route                    5:43.36,8   2:17.22,8  (2059) diploma  106/M4   270.   18,509 ¦  2:43.27  815.¦ 2:56.42  804.¦ 3:25.10  803.¦ 5:03.11 1106.¦
 1066. Santaroni Mario, Roma (RM)          1945 SS Turbike                  5:43.37,8   2:17.23,8  (7950) diploma  106/M6   63.    18,508 ¦  2:50.15 1054.¦ 3:05.29 1065.¦ 3:35.42 1082.¦ 4:59.57 1045.¦
 1067. Crisalli Santo, Roma (RM)           1947 GS Franchi-Valcelli         5:43.38,3   2:17.24,3  (5001) diploma  106/M6   64.    18,507 ¦  2:38.49  704.¦ 2:51.57  695.¦ 3:22.47  757.¦ 5:01.43 1081.¦
 1068. Mantegazza Roberto, Rescaldina (MI) 1963 Amici Specialissima 95      5:43.39,2   2:17.25,2  (8650) diploma  106/M4   271.   18,507 ¦  2:46.46  935.¦ 3:00.36  906.¦ 3:29.39  923.¦ 5:00.30 1058.¦
 1069. Campanella Marco, Gaibanella (FE)   1966 POL. SABBIONCELESE          5:43.40,1   2:17.26,1  (9947) diploma  106/M3   304.   18,506 ¦  2:49.55 1039.¦ 3:04.22 1039.¦ 3:32.30 1006.¦ 4:59.09 1033.¦
 1070. Santanni Stefano, Prato (PO)        1958 ASD Inwool                  5:43.44,7   2:17.30,7  (4628) diploma  106/M4   272.   18,502 ¦  2:53.15 1138.¦ 3:07.52 1133.¦ 3:37.05 1116.¦ 5:02.39 1098.¦
 1071. Costantini Giuliano, Viterbo (VT)   1946 GC Viterbese                5:43.46,0   2:17.32,0  (7273) diploma  106/M6   65.    18,500 ¦  2:43.56  830.¦ 2:57.41  826.¦ 3:27.44  867.¦ 5:00.40 1063.¦
 1072. Ziehe Siegfried, D-Scharnebeck      1962 Rad Up                      5:43.53,8   2:17.39,8  (4285) diploma  106/M4   273.   18,493 ¦  2:48.30  993.¦ 3:04.16 1038.¦ 3:31.22  978.¦ 4:55.07  957.¦
 1073. Rasera Giancarlo, Pieve di Soligo ( 1957 CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO V   5:44.06,4   2:17.52,4  (5890) diploma  106/M5   164.   18,482 ¦  2:46.50  937.¦ 2:59.16  873.¦ 3:30.26  949.¦ 5:04.16 1120.¦
 1074. Bernasconi Celeste, Senna Comasco ( 1952 RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          5:44.16,1   2:18.02,1 (10129) diploma  106/M5   165.   18,473 ¦  2:52.47 1119.¦ 3:06.36 1101.¦ 3:36.48 1111.¦ 5:02.20 1096.¦
 1075. Nau Ralf, D-Reutlingen              1964 TSV Undingen e.V.           5:44.19,1   2:18.05,1  (5641) diploma  106/M4   274.   18,471 ¦  2:48.38 1001.¦ 3:02.27  974.¦ 3:31.14  967.¦ 5:00.22 1056.¦
 1076. Balostro Roberto, Genova (GE)       1957 CSI ANSALDO                 5:44.27,3   2:18.13,3  (9695) diploma  106/M5   166.   18,463 ¦  2:45.05  869.¦ 2:58.06  836.¦ 3:30.30  955.¦ 4:59.02 1030.¦
 1077. Girolomoni Goffredo, I              1961 Petit Veló                  5:44.28,4   2:18.14,4  (1415) diploma  106/M4   275.   18,462 ¦  2:59.30 1323.¦ 3:19.47 1483.¦ 3:46.59 1375.¦ 5:05.54 1141.¦
 1078. van Liere Robert, NL-Amsterdam      1956 En Route                    5:44.29,6   2:18.15,6  (1963) diploma  106/M5   167.   18,461 ¦  2:51.39 1091.¦ 3:07.14 1120.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:01.03 1069.¦
 1079. Donadi Giovanni Claudio, Oderzo (TV 1940 ASD F.lli Lunardelli Ivec   5:44.30,5   2:18.16,5  (8312) diploma  106/M6   66.    18,461 ¦  2:41.31  765.¦ 2:56.04  782.¦ 3:26.48  836.¦ 4:53.38  934.¦
 1080. Lucchesi Mauro, S. Alessio (LU)     1949 GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pel   5:44.34,3   2:18.20,3  (6868) diploma  106/M6   67.    18,457 ¦  2:55.46 1209.¦ 3:09.37 1186.¦ 3:40.14 1191.¦ 5:02.44 1099.¦
 1081. De Groodt Rudy                      1954 B-Liedekerke                5:44.36,1   2:18.22,1 (10207) diploma  106/M5   168.   18,456 ¦  2:50.00 1046.¦ 3:04.23 1040.¦ 3:37.39 1125.¦ 4:59.46 1042.¦
 1082. Zingoni Piero, Fucecchio (FI)       1953 Pol Omega                   5:44.36,4   2:18.22,4  (5411) diploma  106/M5   169.   18,455 ¦  3:00.07 1343.¦ 3:13.56 1305.¦ 3:42.06 1243.¦ 5:03.14 1107.¦
 1083. Fanin Graziano, Creazzo (VI)        1969 team bike castelgomberto    5:44.44,0   2:18.30,0 (10378) diploma  106/M3   305.   18,449 ¦  2:58.22 1295.¦ 3:13.19 1290.¦ 3:43.25 1271.¦ 5:07.04 1162.¦
 1084. Ferrero Giorgio, Piobesi d'Alba (CN 1970 ASD Alba Bike Team          5:44.44,6   2:18.30,6  (6995) diploma  106/M3   306.   18,448 ¦  2:53.10 1136.¦ 3:10.55 1217.¦ 3:35.42 1084.¦ 4:53.34  932.¦
 1085. Petrucci Roberto, Roma (RM)         1964 11k2296                     5:44.47,2   2:18.33,2  (2667) diploma  106/M4   276.   18,446 ¦  2:42.00  780.¦ 2:54.59  760.¦ 3:27.03  842.¦ 5:01.50 1083.¦
 1086. Mattioli Gabriele, Viterbo (VT)     1972 GC Viterbese                5:44.48,4   2:18.34,4  (7278) diploma  106/M2   169.   18,445 ¦  2:46.02  906.¦ 2:59.18  876.¦ 3:28.44  896.¦ 5:01.39 1079.¦
 1087. Müller Jochen, D-Friedberg          1967 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:44.58,6   2:18.44,6  (1673) diploma  106/M3   307.   18,436 ¦  2:45.46  896.¦ 3:06.04 1087.¦ 3:32.44 1013.¦ 5:00.22 1057.¦
 1088. Lunetta Ignazio, Castelvetro di Mod 1956 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:45.09,1   2:18.55,1  (6584) diploma  106/M5   170.   18,426 ¦  2:45.38  892.¦ 2:59.24  883.¦ 3:28.58  905.¦ 4:56.52  983.¦
 1089. Pesce Claudio, Genova (GE)          1959 Racing Team La Bici         5:45.16,7   2:19.02,7  (7430) diploma  106/M4   277.   18,419 ¦  2:52.31 1112.¦ 3:06.51 1108.¦ 3:35.28 1074.¦ 5:01.35 1076.¦
 1090. Spineda De' Cattaneis Flavio, Siena 1956 UISP Siena                  5:45.18,9   2:19.04,9 (10046) diploma  106/M5   171.   18,417 ¦  2:55.46 1210.¦ 3:10.25 1207.¦ 3:40.45 1206.¦ 5:04.19 1121.¦
 1091. Giannasi Gabriele, Zola Predosa (BO 1946 ASD Nuovo Parco dei Cilie   5:45.24,5   2:19.10,5  (9007) diploma  106/M6   68.    18,412 ¦  2:51.08 1073.¦ 3:05.02 1053.¦ 3:34.14 1048.¦ 5:03.04 1104.¦
 1092. Melazzi Egidio, Cavallasca (CO)     1944 DOLCE VITA BIKE 200 Como    5:45.34,1   2:19.20,1  (5897) diploma  106/M6   69.    18,404 ¦  2:52.01 1099.¦ 3:08.55 1165.¦ 3:39.28 1173.¦ 5:02.51 1101.¦
 1092. Rossella Giuseppe, Santa Maria dell 1965 Cicloclub lombardo amator   5:45.34,1   2:19.20,1  (9576) diploma  106/M3   308.   18,404 ¦  2:48.06  978.¦ 3:02.10  963.¦ 3:28.55  904.¦ 4:50.08  870.¦
 1094. Eden Simon, GB-Winchester Hants SO2 1960 Cycling Weekly              5:45.35,6   2:19.21,6  (3221) diploma  106/M4   278.   18,403 ¦  2:42.14  781.¦ 3:04.05 1034.¦ 3:31.32  981.¦ 4:58.39 1021.¦
 1095. Bologna Marcello, Domodossola (VB)  1963 u.c. valdossola             5:45.39,7   2:19.25,7 (10158) diploma  106/M4   279.   18,399 ¦  2:48.36  999.¦ 3:02.42  981.¦ 3:32.01  991.¦ 5:01.27 1074.¦
 1096. Rawald Arno, D-Bergatreute          1962 Radsport Bergatreute        5:45.40,4   2:19.26,4  (4473) diploma  106/M4   280.   18,398 ¦  2:50.34 1057.¦ 3:05.26 1064.¦ 3:35.32 1076.¦ 5:03.18 1108.¦
 1097. Bertinotti Alberto, Bergamo (BG)    1956 CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pi   5:45.44,2   2:19.30,2  (4763) diploma  106/M5   172.   18,395 ¦  2:47.48  968.¦ 3:02.57  997.¦ 3:31.48  986.¦ 5:00.21 1054.¦
 1098. Hackländer Holger                   1965 D-Frankfurt am Main         5:45.45,6   2:19.31,6  (5804) diploma  106/M3   309.   18,394 ¦  2:50.12 1052.¦ 3:05.36 1071.¦ 3:32.39 1010.¦ 4:59.34 1038.¦
 1099. Borgi Marco, Poggio a Caiano (PO)   1953 ASD Inwool                  5:45.57,6   2:19.43,6  (7706) diploma  106/M5   173.   18,383 ¦  2:42.20  782.¦ 2:55.15  767.¦ 3:26.21  825.¦ 5:02.19 1094.¦
 1100. Geschwill Peter                     1966 D-Mainhardt                 5:46.16,0   2:20.02,0 (10176) diploma  106/M3   310.   18,367 ¦  2:56.48 1240.¦ 3:12.33 1271.¦ 3:39.57 1182.¦ 5:05.09 1135.¦
 1101. Tunice Cristiano, Busto Garolfo (MI 1971 Pol Oratorio Bariano        5:46.23,3   2:20.09,3   (214) diploma  106/M2   170.   18,360 ¦  2:45.02  867.¦ 3:00.43  912.¦ 3:28.39  892.¦ 5:00.19 1053.¦
 1102. Tavani Sante, Rieti (RI)            1960 GS Esercito                 5:46.24,4   2:20.10,4  (3504) diploma  106/M4   281.   18,359 ¦  2:54.51 1182.¦ 3:09.55 1194.¦ 3:37.09 1118.¦ 5:03.36 1113.¦
 1103. Benvenuti Franco, Poggio Berni (RN) 1964 ASD Olimpia Nuova           5:46.37,0   2:20.23,0  (4221) diploma  106/M4   282.   18,348 ¦  2:44.51  858.¦ 2:58.39  845.¦ 3:28.27  888.¦ 5:02.08 1092.¦
 1104. Brendolan Stefano, Verona (VR)      1963 TEAM STRAZZER               5:46.37,4   2:20.23,4  (3146) diploma  106/M4   283.   18,348 ¦  2:48.02  975.¦ 3:01.10  928.¦ 3:30.07  942.¦ 5:00.37 1060.¦
 1105. Zanetti Ugo, Verona (VR)            1958 TEAM STRAZZER               5:46.38,2   2:20.24,2  (3147) diploma  106/M4   284.   18,347 ¦  2:48.02  974.¦ 3:01.10  927.¦ 3:30.07  943.¦ 4:59.28 1037.¦
 1106. Oddi Romano, Castel Di Lama (AP)    1937 ASD Mary Confezioni         5:46.39,6   2:20.25,6  (2321) diploma  106/M6   70.    18,346 ¦  2:52.29 1110.¦ 3:05.45 1079.¦ 3:37.08 1117.¦ 5:04.47 1128.¦
 1107. Keller Rudolf, D-Rülzheim           1963 RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen     5:46.40,7   2:20.26,7  (8449) diploma  106/M4   285.   18,345 ¦  2:59.53 1331.¦ 3:13.32 1297.¦ 3:44.25 1297.¦ 5:06.57 1159.¦
 1108. Biondi Fabrizio, Faenza (RA)        1967 Cral BCC Faenza             5:46.41,3   2:20.27,3  (8448) diploma  106/M3   311.   18,345 ¦  2:52.42 1118.¦ 3:08.44 1163.¦ 3:38.06 1142.¦ 5:02.01 1090.¦
 1109. Vanzini Alessandro, Copparo (FE)    1966 Team Borghi Racing          5:46.46,9   2:20.32,9  (7898) diploma  106/M3   312.   18,340 ¦  2:49.53 1037.¦ 3:06.18 1096.¦ 3:35.50 1090.¦ 5:05.46 1138.¦
 1110. Baier Johann                        1962 D-Leipheim                  5:46.53,0   2:20.39,0 (10502) diploma  106/M4   286.   18,334 ¦  3:01.40 1403.¦ 3:17.01 1402.¦ 3:45.22 1329.¦ 5:06.37 1151.¦
 1111. Fiorani Giampiero, Arona (NO)       1948 ASD GC Aronese Sport e Sp   5:46.54,3   2:20.40,3  (9020) diploma  106/M6   71.    18,333 ¦  2:49.41 1029.¦ 3:04.01 1033.¦ 3:36.40 1109.¦ 5:06.31 1149.¦
 1112. Martinelli Danilo, Roma (RM)        1959 SS Turbike                  5:46.57,2   2:20.43,2  (7962) diploma  106/M4   287.   18,330 ¦  2:54.02 1160.¦ 3:08.27 1154.¦ 3:38.00 1139.¦ 5:04.23 1123.¦
 1113. Trauzzi Domenico, Rieti (RI)        1958 GS Esercito                 5:47.07,8   2:20.53,8  (3506) diploma  106/M4   288.   18,321 ¦  2:54.54 1185.¦ 3:10.00 1195.¦ 3:37.13 1120.¦ 5:04.52 1132.¦
 1114. Poch Antonio, Laives (BZ)           1960 Team Zanolini Bike Profes   5:47.10,5   2:20.56,5  (4133) diploma  106/M4   289.   18,319 ¦  2:47.52  969.¦ 3:01.31  942.¦ 3:30.56  962.¦ 5:02.38 1097.¦
 1115. Baccarini Andrea, Fusignano (RA)    1978 Arci Guerrrini              5:47.10,9   2:20.56,9 (10102) diploma  106/M1   95.    18,318 ¦  2:54.55 1186.¦ 3:08.29 1155.¦ 3:40.15 1192.¦ 4:58.49 1024.¦
 1116. Vangeneugden Raymond                1952 B-Zutendaal                 5:47.17,1   2:21.03,1  (5339) diploma  106/M5   174.   18,313 ¦  2:55.04 1192.¦ 3:07.43 1132.¦ 3:37.55 1135.¦ 5:08.11 1184.¦
 1117. Achter Werner                       1967 D-Landshut                  5:47.17,5   2:21.03,5  (8717) diploma  106/M3   313.   18,313 ¦  2:55.48 1211.¦ 3:10.56 1219.¦ 3:40.24 1198.¦ 5:08.35 1195.¦
 1117. Vangeneugden André                  1956 B-Diepenbeek Genk           5:47.17,5   2:21.03,5  (5338) diploma  106/M5   175.   18,313 ¦  3:00.18 1349.¦ 3:14.37 1325.¦ 3:42.34 1256.¦ 5:06.12 1145.¦
 1119. Barassi Mario, Varese (VA)          1943 TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEIT   5:47.18,5   2:21.04,5 (10414) diploma  106/M6   72.    18,312 ¦  2:56.32 1234.¦ 3:10.45 1213.¦ 3:41.18 1222.¦ 5:06.35 1150.¦
 1120. Mirsberger Werner                   1953 D-Uttenreuth                5:47.29,2   2:21.15,2 (10344) diploma  106/M5   176.   18,302 ¦  2:53.16 1139.¦ 3:06.56 1110.¦ 3:36.04 1098.¦ 5:05.07 1134.¦
 1121. Bock Hermann                        1956 D-Postbauer-Heng            5:47.29,4   2:21.15,4  (2929) diploma  106/M5   177.   18,302 ¦  2:50.41 1060.¦ 3:06.06 1089.¦ 3:34.58 1063.¦ 5:03.25 1111.¦
 1122. Bonetti Alberto, Verona (VR)        1962 Traguardo Volante Racing    5:47.32,4   2:21.18,4  (7319) diploma  106/M4   290.   18,300 ¦  2:53.48 1156.¦ 3:08.04 1140.¦ 3:35.31 1075.¦ 5:02.52 1102.¦
 1123. Aumayer Herbert, A-Alkoven          1967 RC Bank Austria Creditans   5:47.40,6   2:21.26,6  (3954) diploma  106/M3   314.   18,292 ¦  3:00.13 1346.¦ 3:16.32 1387.¦ 3:46.35 1358.¦ 5:07.24 1170.¦
 1124. Rigamonti Massimo, Borgosesia (VC)  1967 Asd Rosasbike               5:47.43,5   2:21.29,5  (9595) diploma  106/M3   315.   18,290 ¦  2:55.42 1207.¦ 3:09.48 1191.¦ 3:38.52 1159.¦ 5:06.40 1154.¦
 1125. Busoli Piero, Formignana (FE)       1959 ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco        5:47.44,3   2:21.30,3  (7076) diploma  106/M4   291.   18,289 ¦  2:53.39 1150.¦ 3:09.18 1171.¦ 3:43.44 1283.¦ 5:07.05 1164.¦
 1126. Guerini Renato, Ponteranica (BG)    1949 Cral Banca Popolare di Be   5:47.48,0   2:21.34,0   (233) diploma  106/M6   73.    18,286 ¦  2:54.42 1177.¦ 3:09.23 1179.¦ 3:38.33 1152.¦ 5:04.46 1127.¦
 1127. Falk Jörg, D-Sinzheim               1966 Team Schöck                 5:47.49,4   2:21.35,4  (7117) diploma  106/M3   316.   18,285 ¦  2:56.08 1224.¦ 3:09.47 1189.¦ 3:39.16 1169.¦ 5:04.26 1125.¦
 1128. Proietti Michele, Sassuolo (MO)     1960 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   5:47.50,1   2:21.36,1  (4109) diploma  106/M4   292.   18,284 ¦  3:00.07 1344.¦ 3:15.06 1342.¦ 3:42.05 1242.¦ 5:01.23 1073.¦
 1129. Dodaro Natale, Aosta (AO)           1959 GS Cicli Benato             5:47.54,6   2:21.40,6  (6193) diploma  106/M4   293.   18,280 ¦  3:17.00 1871.¦ 3:31.16 1825.¦ 3:56.22 1607.¦ 5:10.28 1241.¦
 1130. Krüger Daniel, D-Wassertrüdingen    1984 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:47.58,7   2:21.44,7  (1703) diploma  106/M1   96.    18,277 ¦  2:51.31 1087.¦ 3:07.10 1117.¦ 3:35.13 1069.¦ 5:06.07 1144.¦
 1131. Tomassini Massimo, Roma (RM)        1955 Ciclo Team Sora             5:48.00,7   2:21.46,7  (4594) diploma  106/M5   178.   18,275 ¦  2:54.57 1188.¦ 3:09.43 1188.¦ 3:42.04 1240.¦ 5:05.51 1140.¦
 1132. van Den Berg Ben, NL-Berkel en Rode 1970 Pijnacker                   5:48.07,3   2:21.53,3  (2143) diploma  106/M3   317.   18,269 ¦  2:49.55 1040.¦ 3:05.06 1055.¦ 3:35.52 1092.¦ 5:01.00 1068.¦
 1133. Giacovaz Giorgio, Turriaco (GO)     1965 Team Isonzo                 5:48.08,2   2:21.54,2  (6963) diploma  106/M3   318.   18,268 ¦  2:50.05 1048.¦ 3:03.44 1026.¦ 3:34.53 1061.¦ 5:07.23 1168.¦
 1134. Nonni Roberto, Faenza (RA)          1954 Avis Faenza                 5:48.14,5   2:22.00,5  (6745) diploma  106/M5   179.   18,263 ¦  2:57.29 1270.¦ 3:12.21 1266.¦ 3:42.34 1255.¦ 5:08.45 1197.¦
 1135. Kosir Matej                         1964 SLO-Domzale                 5:48.17,3   2:22.03,3  (9151) diploma  106/M4   294.   18,260 ¦  2:48.30  994.¦ 3:03.45 1027.¦ 3:32.19 1000.¦ 5:01.47 1082.¦
 1136. Carosi Sergio, Grosseto (GR)        1969 GS M.Boni VVF Grosseto      5:48.19,1   2:22.05,1  (5225) diploma  106/M3   319.   18,259 ¦  2:46.50  936.¦ 3:05.06 1056.¦ 3:32.09  993.¦ 5:02.20 1095.¦
 1137. Rubagotti Adriano, Bareggio (MI)    1966 ADM Team                    5:48.21,0   2:22.07,0  (9619) diploma  106/M3   320.   18,257 ¦  3:00.17 1348.¦ 3:16.14 1379.¦ 3:45.19 1325.¦ 5:06.17 1146.¦
 1138. Lorenzon Gianpietro, Villorba (TV)  1958 GC Polisportiva Catena      5:48.22,4   2:22.08,4  (7753) diploma  106/M4   295.   18,256 ¦  3:02.32 1437.¦ 3:17.11 1412.¦ 3:45.39 1337.¦ 5:08.16 1186.¦
 1139. Vergören Patrick, A-Innsbruck       1970 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:48.25,8   2:22.11,8  (1836) diploma  106/M3   321.   18,253 ¦  2:55.21 1202.¦ 3:11.26 1235.¦ 3:40.55 1210.¦ 5:04.48 1129.¦
 1140. Reichert Thomas, D-München          1967 AST Süssen                  5:48.27,1   2:22.13,1  (6770) diploma  106/M3   322.   18,252 ¦  2:56.05 1222.¦ 3:10.36 1212.¦ 3:38.22 1148.¦ 5:07.21 1167.¦
 1141. Mariotti Simone, Monsummano Terme ( 1969 CICLI SPORT MASOTTI         5:48.28,0   2:22.14,0  (5784) diploma  106/M3   323.   18,251 ¦  2:51.25 1085.¦ 3:07.16 1123.¦ 3:36.48 1110.¦ 5:03.28 1112.¦
 1142. Scala Stefano, Milano (MI)          1972 Road Runners Club Milano    5:48.29,2   2:22.15,2  (5938) diploma  106/M2   171.   18,250 ¦  2:58.04 1288.¦ 3:11.46 1245.¦ 3:41.34 1229.¦ 5:06.50 1158.¦
 1143. Probst Gerhard, D-Petersaurach      1950 SKK Lichtenau               5:48.37,6   2:22.23,6  (4673) diploma  106/M5   180.   18,243 ¦  3:00.56 1373.¦ 3:14.56 1335.¦ 3:46.30 1355.¦ 5:07.12 1166.¦
 1144. Bovo Sergio, Tavagnacco (UD)        1958 Fun Bike Pratic             5:48.42,6   2:22.28,6  (8750) diploma  106/M4   296.   18,238 ¦  2:48.23  986.¦ 3:03.27 1017.¦ 3:32.23 1003.¦ 4:56.30  979.¦
 1145. Garosi Adriano, Poggio Rusco (MN)   1965 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:48.44,7   2:22.30,7  (3660) diploma  106/M3   324.   18,236 ¦  2:59.11 1314.¦ 3:12.59 1280.¦ 3:41.48 1236.¦ 5:07.43 1178.¦
 1146. Franceschini Diego, I               1970 Petit Veló                  5:48.54,4   2:22.40,4  (1420) diploma  106/M3   325.   18,228 ¦  3:04.22 1484.¦ 3:20.10 1494.¦ 3:47.00 1376.¦ 5:09.22 1212.¦
 1146. Panichi David, Castel Rigone (PG)   1969 Petit Veló                  5:48.54,4   2:22.40,4  (1408) diploma  106/M3   325.   18,228 ¦  3:02.47 1448.¦ 3:19.29 1473.¦ 3:46.58 1373.¦ 5:09.22 1211.¦
 1148. Bardini Maurizio, Buggiano (PT)     1956 Petit Veló                  5:48.55,8   2:22.41,8  (1405) diploma  106/M5   181.   18,227 ¦  3:04.19 1482.¦ 3:19.47 1482.¦ 3:46.58 1374.¦ 5:09.23 1213.¦
 1149. Durante Massimiliano, Pietravairano 1972 Auriemma Cycling            5:48.56,7   2:22.42,7  (9548) diploma  106/M2   172.   18,226 ¦  2:52.48 1121.¦ 3:06.56 1111.¦ 3:38.39 1153.¦ 5:05.12 1136.¦
 1150. Cecca Massimo, Muzzana del Turgnano 1961 GS Esercito                 5:48.58,4   2:22.44,4  (6505) diploma  106/M4   297.   18,224 ¦  2:52.52 1123.¦ 3:07.36 1129.¦ 3:37.56 1136.¦ 5:07.46 1179.¦
 1151. Cremonese Alessio, Pedavena (BL)    1974 UC Pedale Feltrino          5:48.59,1   2:22.45,1  (2452) diploma  106/M2   173.   18,224 ¦  2:55.05 1193.¦ 3:09.33 1182.¦ 3:40.03 1186.¦ 5:07.36 1174.¦
 1152. Barosi Raffaele, Santarcangelo di R 1966 ASD Olimpia Nuova           5:49.02,9   2:22.48,9  (4213) diploma  106/M3   327.   18,220 ¦  2:48.29  992.¦ 3:01.43  950.¦ 3:29.02  907.¦ 5:09.51 1224.¦
 1153. Di Vaia Salvatore, Napoli (NA)      1960 ASD Il Pirata               5:49.16,2   2:23.02,2  (9099) diploma  106/M4   298.   18,209 ¦  3:10.17 1681.¦ 3:28.00 1727.¦ 4:00.19 1704.¦ 5:16.18 1344.¦
 1154. Reinhard Jörg, D-Buch am Erlbach    1968 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    5:49.16,7   2:23.02,7  (9614) diploma  106/M3   328.   18,208 ¦  2:54.14 1168.¦ 3:12.06 1258.¦ 3:38.20 1147.¦ 5:07.04 1163.¦
 1155. Antoniucci Gianfranco, Roma (RM)    1951 SS Turbike                  5:49.22,4   2:23.08,4  (4542) diploma  106/M5   182.   18,204 ¦  2:55.21 1201.¦ 3:09.10 1167.¦ 3:40.00 1185.¦ 5:09.12 1207.¦
 1156. Lazzaretti Paolo, Legnaro (PD)      1968 Aerelli team                5:49.23,5   2:23.09,5  (9592) diploma  106/M3   329.   18,203 ¦  2:59.51 1330.¦ 3:14.50 1332.¦ 3:45.21 1327.¦ 5:07.00 1161.¦
 1157. Bianchini Virgilio, Scarperia (FI)  1952 Ferri Taglienti             5:49.27,8   2:23.13,8  (4957) diploma  106/M5   183.   18,199 ¦  2:49.21 1019.¦ 3:05.04 1054.¦ 3:33.50 1038.¦ 5:03.45 1116.¦
 1158. Ghitti Claudio, Lomazzo (CO)        1964 SC Spinaverde               5:49.31,7   2:23.17,7  (7915) diploma  106/M4   299.   18,195 ¦  3:06.58 1564.¦ 3:21.32 1531.¦ 3:48.15 1405.¦ 5:06.40 1155.¦
 1159. Giorgio Mathez, CH-Tramelan         1955 individuale                 5:49.33,4   2:23.19,4  (9431) diploma  106/M5   184.   18,194 ¦  2:58.37 1302.¦ 3:12.33 1272.¦ 3:42.52 1262.¦ 5:09.56 1228.¦
 1160. Hasenauer Ernst, A-St. Johann in Ti 1950 Berner                      5:49.38,6   2:23.24,6  (1476) diploma  106/M5   185.   18,189 ¦  2:46.45  932.¦ 3:01.24  936.¦ 3:33.07 1021.¦ 5:01.28 1075.¦
 1161. Boruta Mateusz                      1979 PL-Muronowa Goslina         5:49.39,1   2:23.25,1  (8924) diploma  106/M1   97.    18,189 ¦  3:03.41 1476.¦ 3:18.05 1444.¦ 3:46.56 1371.¦ 5:06.38 1152.¦
 1162. Gava Sergio, Busto Garolfo (MI)     1953 sangiorgese                 5:49.46,6   2:23.32,6  (5823) diploma  106/M5   186.   18,183 ¦  2:51.54 1098.¦ 3:05.41 1075.¦ 3:35.42 1083.¦ 5:05.56 1142.¦
 1163. Silber Michael, D-Denkendorf        1972 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        5:49.47,4   2:23.33,4  (6642) diploma  106/M2   174.   18,182 ¦  2:55.40 1206.¦ 3:08.22 1149.¦ 3:37.39 1124.¦ 5:09.53 1226.¦
 1164. Silvestri Daniele, Spilamberto (MO) 1967 GS BIKE SCOOTER 2000        5:49.48,8   2:23.34,8 (10362) diploma  106/M3   330.   18,181 ¦  3:01.30 1397.¦ 3:16.01 1372.¦ 3:44.47 1308.¦ 5:09.10 1206.¦
 1165. Taramasco Enrico, Savona (SV)       1961 Speed Wheel Team Savona     5:49.51,0   2:23.37,0  (4044) diploma  106/M4   300.   18,179 ¦  2:54.26 1171.¦ 3:07.11 1118.¦ 3:39.14 1168.¦ 5:11.02 1251.¦
 1166. Fosci Domenico, Vitorchiano (VT)    1953 GC Viterbese                5:49.53,4   2:23.39,4  (7271) diploma  106/M5   187.   18,177 ¦  2:50.08 1050.¦ 3:05.30 1066.¦ 3:33.49 1037.¦ 5:01.43 1080.¦
 1167. Venturi Adelmo, Cadelbosco di Sopra 1948 Omso Rondò                  5:49.59,0   2:23.45,0  (8202) diploma  106/M6   74.    18,172 ¦  2:55.54 1215.¦ 3:10.54 1216.¦ 3:39.32 1175.¦ 5:07.50 1180.¦
 1168. Brunori Franco, Foligno (PG)        1938 ASC Cicli Clementi          5:49.59,7   2:23.45,7  (5504) diploma  106/M6   75.    18,171 ¦  2:56.29 1232.¦ 3:10.47 1214.¦ 3:40.49 1208.¦ 5:06.24 1147.¦
 1169. Farri Luciano, Vicchio (FI)         1949 G.S DICOMANO BICI           5:50.02,5   2:23.48,5  (8800) diploma  106/M6   76.    18,169 ¦  2:57.27 1268.¦ 3:11.51 1250.¦ 3:40.06 1188.¦ 5:08.23 1190.¦
 1170. Spada Renzo, Pomezia (RM)           1957 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   5:50.02,6   2:23.48,6  (7035) diploma  106/M5   188.   18,169 ¦  2:51.46 1092.¦ 3:05.01 1052.¦ 3:34.42 1055.¦ 5:06.38 1153.¦
 1171. Viberti Simone, Rodello (CN)        1988 ASD Alba Bike Team          5:50.04,1   2:23.50,1  (7001) diploma  106/M1   98.    18,167 ¦  2:49.35 1027.¦ 3:03.47 1028.¦ 3:32.14  997.¦ 5:03.21 1109.¦
 1172. Baldaccini Alessandro, Vignola (MO) 1967 GS BIKE SCOOTER 2000        5:50.04,8   2:23.50,8 (10358) diploma  106/M3   331.   18,167 ¦  3:01.28 1395.¦ 3:16.32 1388.¦ 3:44.48 1310.¦ 5:09.10 1205.¦
 1173. Nicoli Davide, Cadelbosco di Sopra  1987 Omso Rondò                  5:50.16,2   2:24.02,2  (8204) diploma  106/M1   99.    18,157 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:07.56 1181.¦
 1174. Marchiodi Mirco, Bolzano (BZ)       1978 Stampa Alta Badia           5:50.19,6   2:24.05,6    (77) diploma  106/M1   100.   18,154 ¦  3:07.17 1578.¦ 3:24.08 1612.¦ 3:51.05 1470.¦ 5:11.07 1254.¦
 1175. Marino Fabio, Fara Gera d'Adda (BG) 1971 GC Vapriese                 5:50.22,1   2:24.08,1  (9004) diploma  106/M2   175.   18,152 ¦  2:52.36 1116.¦ 3:06.46 1104.¦ 3:35.10 1068.¦ 5:07.35 1173.¦
 1176. Vitali Sergio, Coccanile (FE)       1956 Team Borghi Reacing         5:50.25,0   2:24.11,0  (5873) diploma  106/M5   189.   18,149 ¦  2:58.02 1287.¦ 3:13.22 1292.¦ 3:42.52 1261.¦ 5:09.00 1201.¦
 1177. Venturini Giuseppe, Avenza (MS)     1950 GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pel   5:50.29,2   2:24.15,2  (6870) diploma  106/M5   190.   18,146 ¦  2:55.19 1200.¦ 3:08.07 1141.¦ 3:38.28 1150.¦ 5:10.40 1244.¦
 1178. Bergamaschi Giorgio, Piacenza (PC)  1961 Team Granfondocolnago       5:50.29,9   2:24.15,9  (2725) diploma  106/M4   301.   18,145 ¦  3:02.48 1449.¦ 3:15.48 1364.¦ 3:44.04 1291.¦ 5:07.32 1172.¦
 1179. Lichino Enrico, Genova (GE)         1964 GC Eurobike Genova          5:50.31,5   2:24.17,5  (2317) diploma  106/M4   302.   18,144 ¦  2:45.41  894.¦ 2:59.40  888.¦ 3:34.26 1052.¦ 5:07.07 1165.¦
 1180. Stephan Gerhard, D-Mettmann         1943 Giroteam Franken Fürth      5:50.31,6   2:24.17,6  (5963) diploma  106/M6   77.    18,144 ¦  3:00.37 1358.¦ 3:17.15 1414.¦ 3:47.25 1386.¦ 5:10.18 1233.¦
 1181. Hummel Markus, D-Engstingen         1967 VC Engstingen               5:50.38,0   2:24.24,0  (7196) diploma  106/M3   332.   18,138 ¦  2:56.50 1243.¦ 3:12.30 1270.¦ 3:42.05 1241.¦ 5:08.04 1183.¦
 1182. Reichel Helmut                      1956 D-Donaueschingen            5:50.45,6   2:24.31,6  (2772) diploma  106/M5   191.   18,132 ¦  2:50.52 1068.¦ 3:04.30 1042.¦ 3:34.52 1059.¦ 5:09.55 1227.¦
 1183. Catrambone Paolo, Asti (AT)         1990 ASD DREAM TEAM SACLA        5:50.51,7   2:24.37,7  (2769) diploma  106/M1   101.   18,126 ¦  2:45.15  873.¦ 2:59.36  887.¦ 3:27.23  855.¦ 5:04.29 1126.¦
 1184. Ruzzetta Luca, USA                  1973 Bike Camp Group USA         5:51.05,2   2:24.51,2  (3143) diploma  106/M2   176.   18,115 ¦  2:57.12 1257.¦ 3:11.40 1242.¦ 3:42.11 1246.¦ 5:09.43 1219.¦
 1185. Pansera Fabio, Bergamo (BG)         1959 Ciclista Zanica             5:51.07,5   2:24.53,5  (7228) diploma  106/M4   303.   18,113 ¦  3:01.06 1379.¦ 3:15.30 1353.¦ 3:45.48 1340.¦ 5:09.26 1215.¦
 1186. Sposato Domenico, Trento (TN)       1957 bren team                   5:51.11,1   2:24.57,1  (2944) diploma  106/M5   192.   18,110 ¦  2:55.38 1205.¦ 3:10.56 1218.¦ 3:40.36 1200.¦ 5:05.57 1143.¦
 1187. Peters Jochen                       1968 D-Crailsheim                5:51.14,5   2:25.00,5  (5781) diploma  106/M3   333.   18,107 ¦  3:01.03 1377.¦ 3:18.20 1450.¦ 3:46.57 1372.¦ 5:10.21 1236.¦
 1188. Rossi Filippo, Verona (VR)          1970 GSA Zerowind                5:51.22,1   2:25.08,1  (1453) diploma  106/M3   334.   18,100 ¦  2:44.48  856.¦ 2:58.26  840.¦ 3:27.07  845.¦ 4:59.04 1031.¦
 1189. Höflich Alexander, D-Darmstadt      1981 Velo-Team Darmstadt         5:51.22,2   2:25.08,2  (7224) diploma  106/M1   102.   18,100 ¦  3:03.02 1453.¦ 3:18.36 1452.¦ 3:49.21 1435.¦ 5:11.06 1253.¦
 1190. Theunisz Patrick, NL-EC Utrecht     1968 En Route                    5:51.26,3   2:25.12,3  (2065) diploma  106/M3   335.   18,097 ¦  2:57.21 1265.¦ 3:11.52 1252.¦ 3:42.20 1249.¦ 5:11.04 1252.¦
 1191. Ambrosini Daniele, Pesaro (PU)      1964 ASD Villa San Martino       5:51.26,5   2:25.12,5  (4748) diploma  106/M4   304.   18,096 ¦  2:57.32 1271.¦ 3:13.01 1282.¦ 3:42.28 1253.¦ 5:09.03 1202.¦
 1192. Classen Herbert, D-Heinsberg        1957 Staubwolke Kempen           5:51.27,7   2:25.13,7  (8150) diploma  106/M5   193.   18,095 ¦  3:12.25 1737.¦ 3:25.53 1668.¦ 3:52.08 1495.¦ 5:07.26 1171.¦
 1193. Rossetto Stefano, Santa Maria Madda 1971 Team Borghi Racing          5:51.31,6   2:25.17,6  (7890) diploma  106/M2   177.   18,092 ¦  3:01.11 1382.¦ 3:16.39 1392.¦ 3:46.16 1347.¦ 5:07.41 1176.¦
 1194. Zoubek Günter                       1952 D-Polling                   5:51.33,0   2:25.19,0  (5691) diploma  106/M5   194.   18,091 ¦  2:56.33 1235.¦ 3:12.10 1262.¦ 3:40.40 1202.¦ 5:08.18 1187.¦
 1195. Griglio Carlo, Scarnafigi (CN)      1958 GC Atlante                  5:51.37,2   2:25.23,2  (2728) diploma  106/M4   305.   18,087 ¦  3:02.30 1436.¦ 3:16.36 1389.¦ 3:47.47 1394.¦ 5:09.24 1214.¦
 1196. Minvielle Claude, F                 1964 UFOLEP                      5:51.38,5   2:25.24,5  (6665) diploma  106/M4   306.   18,086 ¦  2:59.37 1324.¦ 3:14.02 1307.¦ 3:44.36 1303.¦ 5:12.54 1280.¦
 1197. Bulgarelli Stefano, Bologna (BO)    1962 ASD TEam Salieri Bologna    5:51.40,5   2:25.26,5  (5005) diploma  106/M4   307.   18,084 ¦  3:09.37 1657.¦ 3:24.50 1647.¦ 3:52.41 1513.¦ 5:13.01 1285.¦
 1198. Barker Miles, GB-London Sw4 9hx     1966 Pearson                     5:51.40,6   2:25.26,6  (8931) diploma  106/M3   336.   18,084 ¦  2:58.11 1292.¦ 3:11.58 1254.¦ 3:42.17 1248.¦ 5:10.32 1242.¦
 1199. Pizzolato Renzo, Treviso (TV)       1956 ASD GC Santa Cristina       5:51.42,9   2:25.28,9  (4645) diploma  106/M5   195.   18,082 ¦  3:00.51 1367.¦ 3:14.22 1318.¦ 3:43.53 1286.¦ 5:09.47 1223.¦
 1200. Festuccia Alessandro, Valsolda (CO) 1968 GS Cicli Matteoni           5:51.43,0   2:25.29,0  (6570) diploma  106/M3   337.   18,082 ¦  3:09.50 1665.¦ 3:24.31 1633.¦ 3:54.53 1572.¦ 5:10.45 1245.¦
 1201. Sordi Fabio, Roma (RM)              1976 LUCA PINARELLO              5:51.43,7   2:25.29,7  (9883) diploma  106/M2   178.   18,082 ¦  2:53.57 1157.¦ 3:08.09 1143.¦ 3:36.31 1106.¦ 5:08.57 1200.¦
 1202. Bircheneder Fritz, D-ALBERSDORF     1954 WSV Otterskirchen           5:51.46,2   2:25.32,2  (8252) diploma  106/M5   196.   18,079 ¦  2:47.06  947.¦ 3:02.34  976.¦ 3:30.03  936.¦ 5:02.18 1093.¦
 1203. Strinati Claudio, Savona (SV)       1959 Speed Wheel Team Savona     5:51.47,5   2:25.33,5  (6940) diploma  106/M4   308.   18,078 ¦  2:55.56 1216.¦ 3:10.23 1205.¦ 3:40.12 1190.¦ 5:08.20 1188.¦
 1204. Sguazza Samuele, Solbiate Comasco ( 1979 SC Spinaverde               5:51.49,3   2:25.35,3  (7926) diploma  106/M1   103.   18,077 ¦  2:57.04 1253.¦ 3:12.58 1279.¦ 3:40.57 1211.¦ 5:10.59 1249.¦
 1205. Locatelli Marco, Zanica (BG)        1976 Ciclista Zanica             5:51.50,9   2:25.36,9  (7233) diploma  106/M2   179.   18,075 ¦  2:54.44 1178.¦ 3:10.01 1197.¦ 3:38.55 1161.¦ 5:08.24 1191.¦
 1206. Locatelli Carlo, Zanica (BG)        1950 Ciclista Zanica             5:51.51,4   2:25.37,4  (7236) diploma  106/M5   197.   18,075 ¦  2:54.45 1179.¦ 3:10.04 1199.¦ 3:38.58 1162.¦ 5:08.25 1193.¦
 1207. Nestmeier Christian, D-Friedberg    1966 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:51.53,4   2:25.39,4  (1691) diploma  106/M3   338.   18,073 ¦  2:58.11 1291.¦ 3:11.01 1222.¦ 3:41.28 1225.¦ 5:06.28 1148.¦
 1208. Cicconi Andrea, San Benedetto del T 1966 GSA Zerowind                5:51.54,2   2:25.40,2  (1468) diploma  106/M3   339.   18,073 ¦  2:40.08  734.¦ 2:53.46  734.¦ 3:22.08  742.¦ 4:59.00 1029.¦
 1209. Volk Michael, D-Unterhaching        1965 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   5:51.58,7   2:25.44,7  (3987) diploma  106/M3   340.   18,069 ¦  2:58.44 1304.¦ 3:14.39 1327.¦ 3:44.48 1311.¦ 5:11.42 1263.¦
 1210. Ferrari Giorgio, Milano (MI)        1951 A.S.D. GIO' N' DENT         5:52.14,9   2:26.00,9  (9486) diploma  106/M5   198.   18,055 ¦  2:52.30 1111.¦ 3:06.51 1107.¦ 3:36.39 1108.¦ 5:08.01 1182.¦
 1211. Marzocchi Giampaolo, Filo (FE)      1952 GRUPPO CICLISTICO ARGENTA   5:52.18,2   2:26.04,2  (9617) diploma  106/M5   199.   18,052 ¦  2:57.05 1255.¦ 3:10.24 1206.¦ 3:44.11 1295.¦ 5:09.46 1222.¦
 1212. Triglia Davide, Castelnovo Nè Monti 1971 Passion 2 Ride              5:52.31,3   2:26.17,3  (3284) diploma  106/M2   180.   18,041 ¦  2:54.34 1176.¦ 3:09.15 1168.¦ 3:38.00 1140.¦ 5:01.53 1084.¦
 1213. Castelletta Paolo, Serravalle Sesia 1955 ASD Rosas Bike              5:52.33,4   2:26.19,4  (8738) diploma  106/M5   200.   18,039 ¦  2:51.13 1076.¦ 3:07.55 1136.¦ 3:37.54 1134.¦ 5:08.24 1192.¦
 1214. Scheithauer Steffen                 1968 D-Dessau                    5:52.34,6   2:26.20,6  (5087) diploma  106/M3   341.   18,038 ¦  2:57.24 1267.¦ 3:11.02 1223.¦ 3:41.29 1227.¦ 5:13.01 1284.¦
 1215. Scornajenchi Francesco, Roma (RM)   1966 Petit Veló                  5:52.35,0   2:26.21,0  (1416) diploma  106/M3   342.   18,038 ¦  2:49.14 1013.¦ 3:03.21 1011.¦ 3:34.03 1042.¦ 5:08.11 1185.¦
 1216. Bottecchia Ermes, Godega S. Urbano  1955 G.C. CIMA                   5:52.37,7   2:26.23,7  (9699) diploma  106/M5   201.   18,035 ¦  2:49.03 1008.¦ 3:02.54  993.¦ 3:32.41 1012.¦ 5:04.59 1133.¦
 1217. Farinazzo Linko, Verona (VR)        1966 GSA Zerowind                5:52.40,3   2:26.26,3  (1481) diploma  106/M3   343.   18,033 ¦  2:45.38  891.¦ 2:59.23  882.¦ 3:27.14  849.¦ 4:59.12 1035.¦
 1218. Carlesso Marco, Verona (VR)         1978 GSA Zerowind                5:52.40,5   2:26.26,5  (1461) diploma  106/M1   104.   18,033 ¦  2:52.15 1104.¦ 3:05.17 1062.¦ 3:35.01 1065.¦ 5:03.43 1115.¦
 1219. Creuwels Frans, NL-Voerendaal       1948 ABP Heerlen                 5:52.43,6   2:26.29,6  (5764) diploma  106/M6   78.    18,030 ¦  2:56.17 1229.¦ 3:09.17 1169.¦ 3:39.49 1179.¦ 5:10.07 1232.¦
 1220. Spreafico Giuseppe, Lecco (LC)      1957 RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          5:52.50,1   2:26.36,1  (8810) diploma  106/M5   202.   18,025 ¦  2:54.02 1159.¦ 3:09.36 1185.¦ 3:39.12 1167.¦ 5:07.43 1177.¦
 1221. Chalvidal Michel, F                 1942 UFOLEP                      5:52.56,0   2:26.42,0  (6679) diploma  106/M6   79.    18,020 ¦  3:05.47 1522.¦ 3:20.36 1506.¦ 3:50.01 1448.¦ 5:14.02 1302.¦
 1222. Kohlbrenner Karl, CH-Argedo         1953 Swisscycling                5:52.57,6   2:26.43,6 (10070) diploma  106/M5   203.   18,019 ¦  2:56.52 1246.¦ 3:13.32 1295.¦ 3:44.26 1299.¦ 5:11.52 1266.¦
 1223. Zöberer Thomas, D-Nürtingen         1966 Pedalteufel                 5:53.12,2   2:26.58,2  (7848) diploma  106/M3   344.   18,006 ¦  2:49.18 1016.¦ 3:02.45  985.¦ 3:33.52 1039.¦ 5:11.01 1250.¦
 1224. Fossati Andrea, Roma (RM)           1949 SS Turbike                  5:53.17,4   2:27.03,4  (7970) diploma  106/M6   80.    18,002 ¦  2:56.17 1228.¦ 3:09.26 1180.¦ 3:39.02 1163.¦ 5:13.49 1296.¦
 1225. Buccilli Claudio, Roma (RM)         1961 SS Turbike                  5:53.20,8   2:27.06,8  (7971) diploma  106/M4   309.   17,999 ¦  2:51.50 1095.¦ 3:08.15 1146.¦ 3:35.09 1067.¦ 5:08.22 1189.¦
 1226. Valla Umberto, Faenza (RA)          1944 Cral BCC Faenza             5:53.35,1   2:27.21,1  (8445) diploma  106/M6   81.    17,987 ¦  3:01.05 1378.¦ 3:16.13 1378.¦ 3:45.00 1317.¦ 5:10.49 1247.¦
 1227. Nissler Dieter, D-Leinfelden-Echter 1958 Lech Angels                 5:53.37,3   2:27.23,3  (3807) diploma  106/M4   310.   17,985 ¦  2:47.36  962.¦ 3:00.44  914.¦ 3:29.21  915.¦ 5:03.23 1110.¦
 1228. Seel Wolfgang, D-Herzogenaurach     1955 SPEED7 Racing Team          5:53.47,6   2:27.33,6  (3959) diploma  106/M5   204.   17,976 ¦  2:59.51 1329.¦ 3:13.06 1285.¦ 3:45.20 1326.¦ 5:11.52 1267.¦
 1229. Zanuttini Marco, Tricesimo (UD)     1964 ASD BUJE MTB                5:53.47,7   2:27.33,7   (259) diploma  106/M4   311.   17,976 ¦  2:57.59 1285.¦ 3:11.47 1246.¦ 3:43.33 1279.¦ 5:14.30 1310.¦
 1230. Bonora Andrea, San Pietro Capofiume 1972 GC Argentano                5:53.49,4   2:27.35,4  (7881) diploma  106/M2   181.   17,975 ¦  3:06.40 1545.¦ 3:24.01 1610.¦ 3:53.14 1523.¦ 5:14.48 1315.¦
 1231. Paganini Andrea, Vicenza (VI)       1963 TEAM LIOTTO                 5:53.53,4   2:27.39,4  (9914) diploma  106/M4   312.   17,971 ¦  2:56.58 1251.¦ 3:11.47 1247.¦ 3:41.25 1223.¦ 5:09.35 1217.¦
 1232. Ricci Alessandro, Molicciara (SP)   1965 ASD Bici Center             5:53.56,1   2:27.42,1  (4835) diploma  106/M3   345.   17,969 ¦  3:00.31 1355.¦ 3:14.19 1314.¦ 3:46.01 1344.¦ 5:15.06 1323.¦
 1233. Bonetti Francesco, Viareggio (LU)   1956 INDIVIDUALE                 5:53.56,8   2:27.42,8  (9601) diploma  106/M5   205.   17,968 ¦  2:50.41 1061.¦ 3:05.24 1063.¦ 3:35.43 1085.¦ 5:06.48 1157.¦
 1234. Mannucci Fabrizio, Montopoli in Val 1955 GS Daccordi                 5:54.00,7   2:27.46,7  (8357) diploma  106/M5   206.   17,965 ¦  3:04.26 1486.¦ 3:17.28 1425.¦ 3:48.34 1418.¦ 5:14.41 1312.¦
 1235. Mirandola Massimo, Villorba (TV)    1965 GC Polisportiva Catena      5:54.02,6   2:27.48,6  (4468) diploma  106/M3   346.   17,963 ¦  2:56.52 1246.¦ 3:09.47 1189.¦ 3:41.54 1238.¦ 5:11.49 1264.¦
 1236. Schwarz Alexander, D-Oberrot        1977 Bike O Maniax               5:54.07,5   2:27.53,5  (6728) diploma  106/M1   105.   17,959 ¦  2:57.42 1277.¦ 3:17.50 1433.¦ 3:45.51 1341.¦ 5:11.34 1260.¦
 1237. Salucci Luigi, Riccione (RN)        1956 A.S. PEDALE PESARESE        5:54.08,3   2:27.54,3 (10279) diploma  106/M5   207.   17,959 ¦  2:56.51 1245.¦ 3:12.10 1261.¦ 3:42.09 1245.¦ 5:10.40 1243.¦
 1238. Salvi Eugenio, Verona (VR)          1966 GSA Zerowind                5:54.13,8   2:27.59,8   (114) diploma  106/M3   347.   17,954 ¦  2:53.10 1135.¦ 3:06.15 1094.¦ 3:35.18 1072.¦ 5:09.46 1221.¦
 1239. Galli Marco, Verona (VR)            1966 GSA Zerowind                5:54.14,4   2:28.00,4   (105) diploma  106/M3   348.   17,953 ¦  2:53.00 1128.¦ 3:05.57 1083.¦ 3:34.54 1062.¦ 5:05.17 1137.¦
 1240. Valenti Simone, Verona (VR)         1974 GSA ZeroWind                5:54.14,5   2:28.00,5   (111) diploma  106/M2   182.   17,953 ¦  2:35.31  631.¦ 2:49.20  645.¦ 3:18.10  665.¦ 5:00.59 1067.¦
 1241. Restuccia Lorenzo, Vado Ligure (SV) 1970 VC Olmo La Biciclissima     5:54.16,1   2:28.02,1  (4660) diploma  106/M3   349.   17,952 ¦  2:58.36 1301.¦ 3:12.29 1269.¦ 3:39.58 1183.¦ 5:16.19 1345.¦
 1242. Signorini Luca, Verona (VR)         1960 GSA Zerowind                5:54.16,4   2:28.02,4   (116) diploma  106/M4   313.   17,952 ¦  2:53.09 1133.¦ 3:06.13 1093.¦ 3:33.54 1041.¦ 5:01.59 1088.¦
 1243. Castino Gianni, Montegrosso d'Asti  1948 Cycling Team Ventimiglia    5:54.17,5   2:28.03,5  (9105) diploma  106/M6   82.    17,951 ¦  2:52.58 1127.¦ 3:06.50 1106.¦ 3:37.46 1127.¦ 5:07.23 1169.¦
 1244. Verna Diego, Pontecurone (AL)       1967 G.C.EUROBIKE GENOVA         5:54.18,9   2:28.04,9 (10325) diploma  106/M3   350.   17,950 ¦  2:57.20 1264.¦ 3:11.10 1227.¦ 3:39.18 1171.¦ 5:12.37 1274.¦
 1245. Lössl Thomas                        1964 A-Dornbirn                  5:54.31,0   2:28.17,0  (9963) diploma  106/M4   314.   17,939 ¦  2:58.44 1303.¦ 3:12.13 1264.¦ 3:44.27 1300.¦ 5:12.49 1278.¦
 1246. Morelli Marco, San Pietro in Casale 1959 Speed Bike                  5:54.31,6   2:28.17,6  (8618) diploma  106/M4   315.   17,939 ¦  2:54.12 1166.¦ 3:07.11 1119.¦ 3:37.51 1131.¦ 5:12.29 1273.¦
 1247. Fink Reinhold, D-Plattling          1963 WSV Otterskirchen           5:54.52,4   2:28.38,4  (8240) diploma  106/M4   316.   17,921 ¦  2:46.59  943.¦ 3:02.14  966.¦ 3:33.10 1023.¦ 5:05.51 1139.¦
 1248. Linner Claus-Peter, D-Eching        1963 Hügelflitzer                5:54.52,9   2:28.38,9  (8218) diploma  106/M4   317.   17,921 ¦  3:00.00 1337.¦ 3:14.13 1311.¦ 3:41.03 1216.¦ 5:09.41 1218.¦
 1249. Garcia Angel, USA-Long Valley, Nj   1947 Bedminster Flyers Cycling   5:54.53,9   2:28.39,9  (8916) diploma  106/M6   83.    17,920 ¦  3:00.13 1347.¦ 3:14.28 1322.¦ 3:43.19 1269.¦ 5:12.29 1272.¦
 1250. Brons Serge, NL-Hoevelaken          1971 Eemland                     5:54.56,5   2:28.42,5  (9329) diploma  106/M2   183.   17,918 ¦  2:58.35 1300.¦ 3:12.53 1277.¦ 3:40.08 1189.¦ 5:12.00 1268.¦
 1250. Dupuy Michel, F                     1952 UFOLEP                      5:54.56,5   2:28.42,5  (6681) diploma  106/M5   208.   17,918 ¦  2:54.52 1183.¦ 3:11.30 1236.¦ 3:41.48 1235.¦ 5:08.33 1194.¦
 1252. Nassinvera Luca, Fagagna (UD)       1983 A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile    5:54.57,8   2:28.43,8  (8821) diploma  106/M1   106.   17,917 ¦  2:53.42 1152.¦ 3:07.29 1127.¦ 3:38.06 1143.¦ 5:09.19 1210.¦
 1253. Bor Chris, NL-Driebergen-Rijsenburg 1950 En Route                    5:55.05,4   2:28.51,4  (7535) diploma  106/M5   209.   17,910 ¦  3:04.38 1494.¦ 3:21.45 1535.¦ 3:48.44 1423.¦ 5:11.21 1257.¦
 1254. Korb Josef, D-Fürstenfeldbruck      1962 Skischule Müller            5:55.12,3   2:28.58,3  (4001) diploma  106/M4   318.   17,905 ¦  2:51.14 1078.¦ 3:05.43 1078.¦ 3:34.49 1058.¦ 5:10.25 1239.¦
 1255. Weik Dieter                         1959 D-Dettingen                 5:55.22,3   2:29.08,3  (8644) diploma  106/M4   319.   17,896 ¦  2:59.39 1326.¦ 3:13.53 1304.¦ 3:40.40 1201.¦ 5:10.02 1231.¦
 1256. Favaro Paolo, Treviso (TV)          1967 Granfondo Pinarello         5:55.23,8   2:29.09,8  (4688) diploma  106/M3   351.   17,895 ¦  2:58.55 1311.¦ 3:14.22 1319.¦ 3:52.24 1500.¦ 5:15.33 1330.¦
 1257. Bosio Giacomo, Fossano (CN)         1954 Cral Telecom                5:55.33,4   2:29.19,4 (10503) diploma  106/M5   210.   17,887 ¦  2:55.45 1208.¦ 3:11.15 1232.¦ 3:40.04 1187.¦ 5:14.49 1316.¦
 1258. Bitsch Daniel, D-Gingen             1979 roboter.de                  5:55.37,4   2:29.23,4  (9349) diploma  106/M1   107.   17,884 ¦  3:08.47 1619.¦ 3:23.23 1583.¦ 3:50.51 1463.¦ 5:16.22 1346.¦
 1259. Para Emanuele, Verucchio (RN)       1980 GS Cicli Matteoni           5:55.46,4   2:29.32,4  (3517) diploma  106/M1   108.   17,876 ¦  2:49.50 1036.¦ 3:03.56 1032.¦ 3:33.36 1034.¦ 5:09.32 1216.¦
 1260. Fabbrizio Loris, Santarcangelo di R 1967 ASD GS Gekobike             5:55.57,4   2:29.43,4  (7387) diploma  106/M3   352.   17,867 ¦  3:03.32 1473.¦ 3:18.07 1446.¦ 3:46.33 1356.¦ 5:14.01 1301.¦
 1261. Cedergreen Bob, USA                 1947 Bike Camp Group USA         5:56.02,9   2:29.48,9  (3145) diploma  106/M6   84.    17,862 ¦  3:02.17 1428.¦ 3:14.54 1334.¦ 3:45.07 1323.¦ 5:14.04 1303.¦
 1262. Birk Michael, D-München             1970 Wasserfreunde München       5:56.07,5   2:29.53,5  (8463) diploma  106/M3   353.   17,858 ¦  2:57.54 1281.¦ 3:12.05 1257.¦ 3:41.29 1226.¦ 5:11.15 1256.¦
 1263. Di Fava Michele, Piacenza (PC)      1961 GS Franco Zeppi Pavimenti   5:56.08,8   2:29.54,8  (5132) diploma  106/M4   320.   17,857 ¦  2:56.05 1221.¦ 3:09.48 1191.¦ 3:41.06 1218.¦ 5:09.03 1202.¦
 1264. Mueller Norbert, D-München          1971 Lech Angels                 5:56.12,7   2:29.58,7  (3863) diploma  106/M2   184.   17,854 ¦  3:06.35 1542.¦ 3:20.41 1508.¦ 3:51.28 1479.¦ 5:15.07 1324.¦
 1265. Sussmann Stefan, D-Wetzlar          1967 Delta Bike.de               5:56.15,1   2:30.01,1  (6702) diploma  106/M3   354.   17,852 ¦  3:01.39 1401.¦ 3:16.18 1380.¦ 3:45.25 1332.¦ 5:14.37 1311.¦
 1266. Brannon Paul, GB-Lancs, BB8 8DZ     1958 Cycling Weekly              5:56.19,2   2:30.05,2  (3624) diploma  106/M4   321.   17,849 ¦  2:59.57 1336.¦ 3:15.44 1357.¦ 3:43.29 1275.¦ 5:10.59 1248.¦
 1267. Nacci Edoardo, San Miniato (PI)     1989 GS Ontraino                 5:56.21,0   2:30.07,0  (8373) diploma  106/M1   109.   17,847 ¦  3:02.09 1424.¦ 3:16.56 1401.¦ 3:48.18 1408.¦ 5:20.24 1406.¦
 1268. Köhnert Michael, D-Schnelldorf      1974 SPEED7 Racing Team          5:56.22,6   2:30.08,6  (6791) diploma  106/M2   185.   17,846 ¦  3:02.34 1440.¦ 3:16.55 1400.¦ 3:47.05 1379.¦ 5:14.23 1305.¦
 1269. Rouwers Robert, NL-Den Haag         1962 Frarolilist                 5:56.22,7   2:30.08,7  (9267) diploma  106/M4   322.   17,846 ¦  3:06.11 1529.¦ 3:20.37 1507.¦ 3:48.40 1421.¦ 5:11.36 1261.¦
 1270. Masse Jacques, F-Valence            1950 Triathlon Group Valentino   5:56.25,2   2:30.11,2  (9749) diploma  106/M5   211.   17,844 ¦  2:59.54 1332.¦ 3:13.38 1300.¦ 3:45.02 1321.¦ 5:14.51 1317.¦
 1271. Casellato Michele, Adria (RO)       1979 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:56.34,1   2:30.20,1  (6583) diploma  106/M1   110.   17,836 ¦  3:09.16 1644.¦ 3:23.20 1581.¦ 3:50.22 1453.¦ 5:14.28 1309.¦
 1272. Belleri Luca, Brescia (BS)          1971 ASD Team Bike Gussago       5:56.34,4   2:30.20,4  (7144) diploma  106/M2   186.   17,836 ¦  2:53.02 1130.¦ 3:11.48 1248.¦ 3:39.11 1166.¦ 5:09.14 1209.¦
 1273. Favaro Stefano, Castefranco Veneto  1972 diavoli del montello        5:56.35,7   2:30.21,7 (10224) diploma  106/M2   187.   17,835 ¦  3:06.54 1560.¦ 3:22.00 1542.¦ 3:49.59 1447.¦ 5:12.23 1271.¦
 1274. Salucci Danilo, Pesaro (PU)         1958 A.S. PEDALE PESARESE        5:56.41,7   2:30.27,7 (10282) diploma  106/M4   323.   17,830 ¦  2:56.49 1241.¦ 3:12.08 1259.¦ 3:42.07 1244.¦ 5:13.52 1299.¦
 1275. Sironi Claudio, Albino (BG)         1955 CRAZY BIKERS OREZZO         5:56.42,5   2:30.28,5  (9793) diploma  106/M5   212.   17,829 ¦  2:59.56 1333.¦ 3:16.37 1391.¦ 3:46.27 1353.¦ 5:13.29 1292.¦
 1276. De Dottori Andrea, Pordenone (PN)   1948 v.c. fuorisoglia            5:56.46,2   2:30.32,2  (5772) diploma  106/M6   85.    17,826 ¦  3:00.03 1341.¦ 3:16.26 1384.¦ 3:46.24 1350.¦ 5:15.03 1321.¦
 1277. Fetzer Joachim, D-Lenningen         1966 AST Süssen                  5:56.46,5   2:30.32,5  (6788) diploma  106/M3   355.   17,826 ¦  3:00.38 1359.¦ 3:14.49 1331.¦ 3:52.33 1508.¦ 5:18.19 1382.¦
 1278. Boos Rudolf, D-Neuhausen ob Eck     1956 Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Go   5:56.50,3   2:30.36,3  (7068) diploma  106/M5   213.   17,823 ¦  3:06.41 1548.¦ 3:22.16 1551.¦ 3:50.54 1464.¦ 5:14.54 1318.¦
 1279. Groffilier Jean Pierre, L-Schrassig 1950 UFOLEP                      5:57.01,3   2:30.47,3  (6663) diploma  106/M5   214.   17,814 ¦  2:53.10 1137.¦ 3:06.53 1109.¦ 3:39.49 1178.¦ 5:09.45 1220.¦
 1280. Zotta Michele, Trieste              1973 ASD Gentleman               5:57.02,7   2:30.48,7  (2580) diploma  106/M2   188.   17,812 ¦  2:57.05 1254.¦ 3:10.14 1201.¦ 3:40.43 1205.¦ 5:15.11 1326.¦
 1281. Pehl Thomas, D-München              1958 MTB Munich                  5:57.03,2   2:30.49,2  (8814) diploma  106/M4   324.   17,812 ¦  2:57.36 1273.¦ 3:10.22 1203.¦ 3:40.42 1204.¦ 5:12.40 1275.¦
 1282. Del Carlo Mario, Piano Di Conca (LU 1947 Croce verde bike viareggi   5:57.12,3   2:30.58,3  (5747) diploma  106/M6   86.    17,804 ¦  2:52.41 1117.¦ 3:05.38 1072.¦ 3:37.45 1126.¦ 5:14.55 1319.¦
 1283. Stramaccioni Fernando, Torgiano (PG 1967 GS Torgianese               5:57.17,3   2:31.03,3  (8658) diploma  106/M3   356.   17,800 ¦  2:58.00 1286.¦ 3:13.17 1288.¦ 3:44.42 1307.¦ 5:16.13 1342.¦
 1284. Moncan Henri, F                     1935 UFOLEP                      5:57.18,9   2:31.04,9  (3720) diploma  106/M6   87.    17,799 ¦  3:05.08 1509.¦ 3:20.29 1502.¦ 3:49.42 1444.¦ 5:15.51 1337.¦
 1285. Fischer Marc, D-Fürth               1968 Adidas Group                5:57.21,9   2:31.07,9  (7006) diploma  106/M3   357.   17,796 ¦  3:03.18 1465.¦ 3:18.49 1458.¦ 3:49.33 1440.¦ 5:11.24 1258.¦
 1286. Munegato Armando, Besozzo (VA)      1951 G.S. Isperia Cicli Romeo    5:57.33,0   2:31.19,0  (9560) diploma  106/M5   215.   17,787 ¦  2:59.13 1315.¦ 3:12.29 1268.¦ 3:41.30 1228.¦ 5:12.13 1269.¦
 1287. Perrotti Alfonso, Mantova (MN)      1961 asd Rigoletto Bike Team     5:57.35,0   2:31.21,0 (10275) diploma  106/M4   325.   17,786 ¦  2:55.07 1194.¦ 3:13.39 1302.¦ 3:43.11 1266.¦ 5:11.50 1265.¦
 1288. Wegehaupt Detlef, D-Arnim           1958 Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventure   5:57.39,1   2:31.25,1  (3573) diploma  106/M4   326.   17,782 ¦  2:58.28 1297.¦ 3:13.32 1296.¦ 3:42.29 1254.¦ 5:15.32 1329.¦
 1289. Pesenti Alessandro, Cologno al Seri 1970 GS Urgnano                  5:57.41,0   2:31.27,0  (8721) diploma  106/M3   358.   17,781 ¦  2:59.25 1321.¦ 3:15.40 1356.¦ 3:45.13 1324.¦ 5:12.59 1282.¦
 1290. Baviera Luigi, Castenaso (BO)       1962 Gianluca Faenza Team        5:57.44,5   2:31.30,5  (4947) diploma  106/M4   327.   17,778 ¦  2:53.33 1145.¦ 3:07.53 1135.¦ 3:37.12 1119.¦ 5:13.08 1287.¦
 1291. Poelman Jeroen                      1971 NL-At Utrecht               5:57.52,9   2:31.38,9  (6101) diploma  106/M2   189.   17,771 ¦  2:47.39  964.¦ 3:02.24  972.¦ 3:41.35 1230.¦ 5:12.56 1281.¦
 1292. Maura Luigi, Roma (RM)              1948 Amici del Pedale Rocca Pr   5:57.55,6   2:31.41,6  (4746) diploma  106/M6   88.    17,769 ¦  2:53.43 1154.¦ 3:06.59 1113.¦ 3:38.08 1144.¦ 5:11.40 1262.¦
 1293. Süßmuth Alexander                   1968 D-München                   5:57.57,0   2:31.43,0  (5148) diploma  106/M3   359.   17,767 ¦  2:55.11 1196.¦ 3:11.50 1249.¦ 3:41.08 1219.¦ 5:10.45 1245.¦
 1294. Pelucca Paolo, Torgiano (PG)        1959 GS Torgianese               5:57.59,7   2:31.45,7  (8623) diploma  106/M4   328.   17,765 ¦  2:58.49 1306.¦ 3:14.00 1306.¦ 3:45.27 1333.¦ 5:16.55 1357.¦
 1295. Rizzolo Mauro Antonio, Acqui Terme  1959 Team La Bicicletteria       5:58.12,3   2:31.58,3 (10154) diploma  106/M4   329.   17,755 ¦  3:00.47 1363.¦ 3:15.08 1345.¦ 3:45.00 1318.¦ 5:15.00 1320.¦
 1296. Schwarz Stefan                      1974 D-München                   5:58.17,8   2:32.03,8  (5318) diploma  106/M2   190.   17,750 ¦  2:54.21 1170.¦ 3:09.17 1170.¦ 3:39.58 1184.¦ 5:14.41 1313.¦
 1297. Kim Hyun Chul, KOR-SEOUL            1972 Stampa Alta Badia           5:58.22,9   2:32.08,9    (82) diploma  106/M2   191.   17,746 ¦  2:54.50 1180.¦ 3:11.41 1244.¦ 3:41.04 1217.¦ 5:10.22 1238.¦
 1298. Francescangeli Fernando, Perugia (P 1941 Testi Cicli ASD             5:58.31,0   2:32.17,0  (3168) diploma  106/M6   89.    17,739 ¦  2:46.03  907.¦ 2:58.52  855.¦ 3:33.19 1027.¦ 5:14.44 1314.¦
 1299. Colucci Cosimo, Ostuni (BR)         1956 ASD Bici 2005 Ostuni        5:58.31,1   2:32.17,1  (8117) diploma  106/M5   216.   17,739 ¦  2:56.49 1242.¦ 3:12.47 1274.¦ 3:42.15 1247.¦ 5:08.52 1199.¦
 1300. Iotti Ciro                          1947 Reggio Emilia (RE)          5:58.32,5   2:32.18,5  (8537) diploma  106/M6   90.    17,738 ¦  2:59.47 1327.¦ 3:15.02 1340.¦ 3:44.35 1302.¦ 5:12.16 1270.¦
 1301. D'Ugo Domenico, Ferrazzano (CB)     1957 Petit Veló                  5:58.32,6   2:32.18,6  (1402) diploma  106/M5   217.   17,738 ¦  2:51.31 1086.¦ 3:08.22 1148.¦ 3:38.41 1155.¦ 5:10.27 1240.¦
 1302. Shipp David, GB-Aspatria Ca7 2nl    1962 VC Cumbria                  5:58.34,2   2:32.20,2  (9553) diploma  106/M4   330.   17,737 ¦  2:59.17 1320.¦ 3:14.15 1313.¦ 3:44.58 1315.¦ 5:18.09 1379.¦
 1303. Bandera Nicoló, Genova (GE)         1989 Speed Wheel Team Savona     5:58.36,4   2:32.22,4  (6926) diploma  106/M1   111.   17,735 ¦  2:38.04  682.¦ 3:17.36 1429.¦ 3:49.20 1434.¦ 5:17.48 1366.¦
 1304. Chicchisola Marcello, Roma (RM)     1950 GS Banco di Roma            5:58.48,6   2:32.34,6  (4929) diploma  106/M5   218.   17,725 ¦  2:55.56 1216.¦ 3:10.27 1208.¦ 3:38.44 1156.¦ 5:17.56 1373.¦
 1305. Papi Paolo, Piano di Coreglia (LU)  1962 Team Biking                 5:58.50,0   2:32.36,0  (8184) diploma  106/M4   331.   17,724 ¦  2:56.38 1238.¦ 3:10.35 1211.¦ 3:40.17 1194.¦ 5:04.49 1130.¦
 1306. Moni Alberto, Gallicano (LU)        1964 Team Biking                 5:58.50,7   2:32.36,7  (8185) diploma  106/M4   332.   17,723 ¦  2:56.16 1227.¦ 3:11.09 1226.¦ 3:40.18 1195.¦ 5:10.21 1235.¦
 1306. Simonetti Mirko, Coreglia Antelmine 1966 Team Biking                 5:58.50,7   2:32.36,7  (8189) diploma  106/M3   360.   17,723 ¦  2:56.33 1237.¦ 3:10.47 1215.¦ 3:40.20 1197.¦ 5:04.51 1131.¦
 1308. Simonini Andrea, Gallicano (LU)     1971 Team Biking                 5:58.51,3   2:32.37,3  (8187) diploma  106/M2   192.   17,723 ¦  2:56.18 1230.¦ 3:11.11 1229.¦ 3:40.19 1196.¦ 5:10.22 1237.¦
 1309. Roni Alessandro, Coreglia Antelmine 1961 Team Biking                 5:58.51,6   2:32.37,6  (8186) diploma  106/M4   333.   17,722 ¦  2:56.33 1236.¦ 3:11.10 1228.¦ 3:40.57 1212.¦ 5:08.50 1198.¦
 1310. Marullo Michele, Pescara (PE)       1959 Petit Veló                  5:58.52,0   2:32.38,0  (1410) diploma  106/M4   334.   17,722 ¦  2:53.45 1155.¦ 3:07.28 1126.¦ 3:39.21 1172.¦ 5:13.40 1294.¦
 1311. Pollastri Fabio, Modena (MO)        1965 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:58.56,8   2:32.42,8  (6588) diploma  106/M3   361.   17,718 ¦  2:55.49 1214.¦ 3:11.40 1243.¦ 3:43.28 1273.¦ 5:12.44 1276.¦
 1312. Simon Roland, D-Stettfeld           1957 Lech Angels                 5:58.58,8   2:32.44,8  (3893) diploma  106/M5   219.   17,716 ¦  2:53.04 1131.¦ 3:07.27 1125.¦ 3:36.23 1104.¦ 5:13.04 1286.¦
 1313. Nacci Fabio, San Miniato (PI)       1953 GS Ontraino                 5:59.08,4   2:32.54,4  (8374) diploma  106/M5   220.   17,708 ¦  3:02.09 1423.¦ 3:17.01 1404.¦ 3:47.46 1393.¦ 5:21.05 1416.¦
 1314. Rossi Alessandro, Milano (MI)       1956 fior di roccia              5:59.08,9   2:32.54,9 (10094) diploma  106/M5   221.   17,708 ¦  3:02.48 1450.¦ 3:15.54 1370.¦ 3:46.56 1368.¦ 5:17.57 1375.¦
 1315. Amberg Alexander                    1950 CH-Kriens                   5:59.11,1   2:32.57,1 (10375) diploma  106/M5   222.   17,706 ¦  3:05.02 1505.¦ 3:20.47 1510.¦ 3:50.33 1457.¦ 5:13.32 1293.¦
 1316. Minardi Paolo                       1967 Faenza (RA)                 5:59.24,2   2:33.10,2  (2939) diploma  106/M3   362.   17,695 ¦  3:04.17 1481.¦ 3:20.22 1497.¦ 3:48.07 1402.¦ 5:18.07 1378.¦
 1317. Haerlen Jochen                      1965 D-Königsbronn               5:59.26,1   2:33.12,1  (9623) diploma  106/M3   363.   17,694 ¦  3:01.36 1400.¦ 3:17.54 1438.¦ 3:46.38 1361.¦ 5:15.55 1340.¦
 1318. Cestaro Cristiano, Zero Branco (TV) 1959 CC Fonte San Benedetto      5:59.27,0   2:33.13,0  (4669) diploma  106/M4   335.   17,693 ¦  2:58.56 1312.¦ 3:13.19 1289.¦ 3:43.53 1287.¦ 5:18.30 1385.¦
 1319. Caporicci Andrea, Castel Ritaldi (P 1968 U.S. BOVARA                 5:59.31,2   2:33.17,2  (9605) diploma  106/M3   364.   17,690 ¦  3:03.14 1463.¦ 3:19.24 1472.¦ 3:52.59 1521.¦ 5:15.39 1333.¦
 1320. Omboni Ezio, Milano (MI)            1940 US Acli Giuriati            5:59.33,4   2:33.19,4  (3089) diploma  106/M6   91.    17,688 ¦  3:04.26 1485.¦ 3:18.54 1459.¦ 3:51.28 1479.¦ 5:17.52 1371.¦
 1321. Nacci Sauro, San Miniato (PI)       1963 GS Ontraino                 5:59.39,0   2:33.25,0  (8377) diploma  106/M4   336.   17,683 ¦  3:01.34 1399.¦ 3:16.29 1386.¦ 3:47.11 1380.¦ 5:20.29 1408.¦
 1322. Anders Martin, A-Wien               1976 RC Bank Austria Creditans   5:59.44,3   2:33.30,3  (3924) diploma  106/M2   193.   17,679 ¦  3:00.02 1340.¦ 3:14.26 1320.¦ 3:42.59 1265.¦ 5:17.11 1362.¦
 1323. Fiammenghi Ferruccio, Roma (RM)     1948 SS Turbike                  5:59.48,5   2:33.34,5  (7948) diploma  106/M6   92.    17,676 ¦  3:02.36 1441.¦ 3:18.04 1443.¦ 3:48.44 1424.¦ 5:18.02 1376.¦
 1324. Marucci Giuseppe, Sipicciano (VT)   1949 GC Viterbese                5:59.53,1   2:33.39,1  (7275) diploma  106/M6   93.    17,672 ¦  2:53.06 1132.¦ 3:07.29 1128.¦ 3:38.13 1146.¦ 5:13.29 1291.¦
 1325. Ravera Roberto, I                   1957 Cicli Maggi                 6:00.01,0   2:33.47,0  (3276) diploma  106/M5   223.   17,665 ¦  2:52.57 1126.¦ 3:07.08 1115.¦ 3:40.16 1193.¦ 5:17.52 1370.¦
 1326. Blank Karlheinz, D-Bergatreute      1962 Radsport Bergatreute        6:00.08,5   2:33.54,5  (4471) diploma  106/M4   337.   17,659 ¦  2:56.42 1239.¦ 3:11.02 1224.¦ 3:39.52 1180.¦ 5:13.24 1289.¦
 1327. Luppi Matteo, Maslianico (CO)       1980 SC Spinaverde               6:00.09,0   2:33.55,0  (7921) diploma  106/M1   112.   17,659 ¦  3:00.18 1350.¦ 3:14.41 1329.¦ 3:41.47 1234.¦ 5:16.55 1354.¦
 1328. Marangoni Piergiovanni, Guastalla ( 1944 GS Cicloamatori Guastalla   6:00.10,9   2:33.56,9  (8835) diploma  106/M6   94.    17,657 ¦  3:01.20 1391.¦ 3:16.40 1393.¦ 3:45.27 1334.¦ 5:09.52 1225.¦
 1329. Dallasta Claudio, Guastalla (RE)    1956 GS Cicloamatori Guastalla   6:00.11,6   2:33.57,6  (9111) diploma  106/M5   224.   17,657 ¦  3:01.16 1385.¦ 3:16.41 1394.¦ 3:44.36 1304.¦ 5:09.10 1204.¦
 1330. Dorigo Claudio, Soligo (TV)         1974 Decima Treviso              6:00.17,5   2:34.03,5  (1637) diploma  106/M2   194.   17,652 ¦  3:01.58 1414.¦ 3:19.53 1484.¦ 3:51.58 1492.¦ 5:18.36 1386.¦
 1331. Lun Patrick, F                      1964 UFOLEP                      6:00.24,2   2:34.10,2  (6667) diploma  106/M4   338.   17,646 ¦  2:58.53 1309.¦ 3:20.17 1496.¦ 3:46.56 1370.¦ 5:08.40 1196.¦
 1332. Oehm Rainer, D-Stollberg            1954 RSV 54 Venusberg            6:00.25,7   2:34.11,7  (8791) diploma  106/M5   225.   17,645 ¦  3:06.21 1538.¦ 3:20.56 1518.¦ 3:50.58 1466.¦ 5:19.10 1391.¦
 1333. Zamboni Paolo, Verona (VR)          1976 A.S.D CARELLE MIGLIORINI    6:00.27,2   2:34.13,2 (10293) diploma  106/M2   195.   17,644 ¦  3:02.28 1435.¦ 3:17.25 1421.¦ 3:46.39 1362.¦ 5:16.55 1354.¦
 1334. Baldi Federico, Roma (RM)           1975 Torrino Triathlon Team      6:00.34,2   2:34.20,2  (4742) diploma  106/M2   196.   17,638 ¦  2:54.06 1162.¦ 3:09.19 1176.¦ 3:37.53 1132.¦ 5:09.58 1229.¦
 1335. Romanelli Marco, Roma (RM)          1976 Torrino Triathlon Team      6:00.34,8   2:34.20,8  (4764) diploma  106/M2   197.   17,638 ¦  2:54.09 1163.¦ 3:09.19 1174.¦ 3:37.53 1133.¦ 5:10.00 1230.¦
 1336. Gentile Diego, Roma (RM)            1972 Torrino Triathlon Team      6:00.34,9   2:34.20,9  (4765) diploma  106/M2   198.   17,638 ¦  2:54.10 1164.¦ 3:09.18 1172.¦ 3:37.57 1138.¦ 5:10.18 1234.¦
 1337. Castellino Marco, Cuneo (CN)        1947 Cicli Pepino                6:00.39,8   2:34.25,8  (8606) diploma  106/M6   95.    17,634 ¦  3:00.53 1368.¦ 3:20.54 1516.¦ 3:50.36 1459.¦ 5:15.39 1334.¦
 1338. Tonelli Tiziano, Zone (LU)          1973 Team Biking                 6:00.41,0   2:34.27,0  (8182) diploma  106/M2   199.   17,633 ¦  2:57.45 1278.¦ 3:13.38 1300.¦ 3:45.31 1335.¦ 5:17.52 1369.¦
 1339. Dalmasso Valerio, Cuneo (CN)        1952 ASD MIchelin Sport Club     6:00.41,1   2:34.27,1  (8584) diploma  106/M5   226.   17,633 ¦  3:00.54 1370.¦ 3:20.54 1517.¦ 3:50.35 1458.¦ 5:15.43 1335.¦
 1340. Beil Eberhard, D-Miesbach           1940 RS Oberland                 6:00.43,6   2:34.29,6  (6063) diploma  106/M6   96.    17,631 ¦  3:05.11 1510.¦ 3:20.47 1511.¦ 3:52.16 1498.¦ 5:18.55 1389.¦
 1341. Banci Roberto, Poggio a Caiano (PO) 1948 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      6:00.52,2   2:34.38,2  (7407) diploma  106/M6   97.    17,624 ¦  2:57.57 1284.¦ 3:12.03 1255.¦ 3:42.20 1250.¦ 5:13.50 1297.¦
 1342. Geddo Osvaldo, Ortovero (SV)        1962 CS Ortovero                 6:00.56,3   2:34.42,3  (4262) diploma  106/M4   339.   17,620 ¦  2:51.11 1075.¦ 3:04.39 1045.¦ 3:34.10 1046.¦ 5:06.59 1160.¦
 1343. Baldi Paolo, Agliana (PT)           1962 Ciclistica La Feraglia      6:01.01,2   2:34.47,2  (8696) diploma  106/M4   340.   17,616 ¦  2:58.04 1289.¦ 3:13.25 1293.¦ 3:43.39 1280.¦ 5:13.29 1290.¦
 1344. Dalí Fabrizio, Olmi (PT)            1979 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      6:01.02,5   2:34.48,5  (7409) diploma  106/M1   113.   17,615 ¦  3:04.41 1496.¦ 3:20.26 1500.¦ 3:49.04 1426.¦ 5:12.44 1277.¦
 1345. Mussini Giuliano, Correggio (RE)    1948 ciclistica                  6:01.07,8   2:34.53,8  (5816) diploma  106/M6   98.    17,611 ¦  3:00.21 1352.¦ 3:15.31 1355.¦ 3:45.42 1338.¦ 5:15.35 1331.¦
 1346. Milz Andreas, D-Erfurt              1965 SSV Erfurt 02               6:01.08,8   2:34.54,8  (9933) diploma  106/M3   365.   17,610 ¦  2:54.59 1189.¦ 3:12.11 1263.¦ 3:41.09 1220.¦ 5:15.47 1336.¦
 1347. Dalzero Matteo, Brescia (BS)        1976 U.S.Libertas 1911 Brescia   6:01.11,5   2:34.57,5  (5756) diploma  106/M2   200.   17,608 ¦  2:55.17 1198.¦ 3:10.00 1195.¦ 3:40.58 1213.¦ 5:14.12 1304.¦
 1348. Peccenini Claudio, Albenga (SV)     1949 CS Ortovero                 6:01.15,0   2:35.01,0  (4277) diploma  106/M6   99.    17,605 ¦  2:53.43 1153.¦ 3:07.20 1124.¦ 3:37.00 1114.¦ 5:06.45 1156.¦
 1349. Pastore Luca, Ostuni (BR)           1965 ASD Bici 2005 Ostuni        6:01.17,6   2:35.03,6  (8120) diploma  106/M3   366.   17,603 ¦  3:01.53 1411.¦ 3:19.41 1476.¦ 3:48.16 1406.¦ 5:16.48 1353.¦
 1350. Trapin Mirko, Mezzocorona (TN)      1978 Gamba Racing Team           6:01.17,7   2:35.03,7  (9831) diploma  106/M1   114.   17,603 ¦  3:11.23 1711.¦ 3:25.44 1665.¦ 3:53.56 1536.¦ 5:16.42 1352.¦
 1351. Waldner Roberto, Mezzocorona (TN)   1979 Gamba Racing Team           6:01.18,0   2:35.04,0  (9830) diploma  106/M1   115.   17,603 ¦  3:11.25 1712.¦ 3:25.42 1664.¦ 3:53.55 1534.¦ 5:15.20 1327.¦
 1352. Scalone Giancarlo, Ostuni (BR)      1970 ASD Bici 2005 Ostuni        6:01.18,3   2:35.04,3  (8115) diploma  106/M3   367.   17,602 ¦  3:01.53 1412.¦ 3:19.46 1479.¦ 3:48.22 1410.¦ 5:16.12 1341.¦
 1353. Godano Gianluca, Albenga (SV)       1985 CS Ortovero                 6:01.20,3   2:35.06,3  (4258) diploma  106/M1   116.   17,601 ¦  2:51.52 1096.¦ 3:05.09 1058.¦ 3:41.47 1233.¦ 5:17.07 1361.¦
 1354. Levantesi Mauro, Sant'Elpidio a Mar 1966 ASD MELANIA                 6:01.26,5   2:35.12,5  (2887) diploma  106/M3   368.   17,596 ¦  2:48.03  976.¦ 3:02.11  964.¦ 3:33.12 1024.¦ 5:12.51 1279.¦
 1355. Galli Sandro, Spoleto (PG)          1950 ASD Il girasole             6:01.27,8   2:35.13,8  (8687) diploma  106/M5   227.   17,595 ¦  3:10.58 1703.¦ 3:26.57 1702.¦ 3:58.11 1659.¦ 5:19.37 1395.¦
 1356. Gauch Marcus, D-Engstingen          1978 VC Engstingen               6:01.42,6   2:35.28,6  (7203) diploma  106/M1   117.   17,583 ¦  2:54.31 1174.¦ 3:09.19 1173.¦ 3:42.24 1252.¦ 5:14.23 1306.¦
 1357. O'Connor Brian, NL-Amstenrade       1969 Jos Feron                   6:01.42,8   2:35.28,8  (7695) diploma  106/M3   369.   17,582 ¦  2:59.37 1325.¦ 3:17.27 1423.¦ 3:48.13 1403.¦ 5:19.12 1392.¦
 1358. Fort Daniel, D-Unterhaching         1979 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:01.45,6   2:35.31,6  (1797) diploma  106/M1   118.   17,580 ¦  2:56.10 1225.¦ 3:11.14 1231.¦ 3:38.54 1160.¦ 5:11.10 1255.¦
 1359. Rizzoli Paolo, San Lazzaro di Saven 1961 Gianluca Faenza Team        6:01.46,5   2:35.32,5  (4977) diploma  106/M4   341.   17,579 ¦  2:53.31 1144.¦ 3:07.52 1134.¦ 3:37.22 1122.¦ 5:13.13 1288.¦
 1360. Del Vescovo Riccardo, Trieste (TS)  1946 GS Ciclo Club Trieste       6:01.51,9   2:35.37,9  (4182) diploma  106/M6   100.   17,575 ¦  3:05.30 1516.¦ 3:19.17 1467.¦ 3:50.25 1455.¦ 5:21.07 1418.¦
 1361. Capone Stanislao, Cassino (FR)      1956 SC Arca Enel Campania       6:01.56,6   2:35.42,6  (8772) diploma  106/M5   228.   17,571 ¦  3:01.47 1406.¦ 3:17.04 1407.¦ 3:46.27 1354.¦ 5:15.07 1325.¦
 1362. Ceppi Pietro, Giussano (MI)         1967 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       6:01.58,1   2:35.44,1  (7353) diploma  106/M3   370.   17,570 ¦  2:59.27 1322.¦ 3:14.20 1316.¦ 3:45.24 1330.¦ 5:16.58 1358.¦
 1363. Cazzaniga Giordano, Carugate (MI)   1959 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     6:02.03,1   2:35.49,1  (7299) diploma  106/M4   342.   17,566 ¦  2:58.29 1298.¦ 3:14.38 1326.¦ 3:45.43 1339.¦ 5:13.51 1298.¦
 1364. Dall Olio Roberto, Migliarino (FE)  1963 TEAM BORGHI RACING          6:02.07,8   2:35.53,8 (10080) diploma  106/M4   343.   17,562 ¦  2:55.29 1204.¦ 3:14.14 1312.¦ 3:46.37 1359.¦ 5:17.54 1372.¦
 1365. Rossi Roberto, Alatri (FR)          1968 GC Frusinate                6:02.08,6   2:35.54,6  (8655) diploma  106/M3   371.   17,562 ¦  2:57.56 1282.¦ 3:10.58 1221.¦ 3:44.47 1309.¦ 5:19.18 1393.¦
 1366. Bisio Aldo, Milano (MI)             1960 TX Active Bike Team         6:02.16,0   2:36.02,0   (257) diploma  106/M4   344.   17,556 ¦  2:55.09 1195.¦ 3:09.27 1181.¦ 3:41.27 1224.¦ 5:17.48 1366.¦
 1367. Galimberti Marcello, Milano (MI)    1966 fior di roccia              6:02.25,3   2:36.11,3 (10085) diploma  106/M3   372.   17,548 ¦  3:02.45 1446.¦ 3:26.04 1675.¦ 3:54.44 1565.¦ 5:23.02 1449.¦
 1368. Hens Heinrich, A-Wien               1948 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:02.33,2   2:36.19,2  (3942) diploma  106/M6   101.   17,542 ¦  3:10.44 1695.¦ 3:24.19 1618.¦ 3:57.45 1644.¦ 5:22.19 1435.¦
 1369. Favaro Luca, Zero Branco (TV)       1966 Granfondo Pinarello         6:02.33,3   2:36.19,3  (4687) diploma  106/M3   373.   17,542 ¦  2:59.17 1319.¦ 3:14.28 1323.¦ 3:52.31 1507.¦ 5:22.04 1431.¦
 1370. Gaiti Giorgio, Correggio (RE)       1940 ASD Colli Cicli             6:02.38,8   2:36.24,8  (2386) diploma  106/M6   102.   17,537 ¦  3:10.07 1677.¦ 3:25.37 1662.¦ 3:58.53 1672.¦ 5:24.15 1474.¦
 1371. Gerber Andy, CH-Böckten             1962 Veloclub Gelterkinden       6:02.41,5   2:36.27,5  (5974) diploma  106/M4   345.   17,535 ¦  3:11.08 1705.¦ 3:24.54 1649.¦ 3:57.12 1627.¦ 5:23.23 1456.¦
 1372. Angeloni Enzo, Roma (RM)            1959 GS Esercito                 6:02.42,3   2:36.28,3  (6513) diploma  106/M4   346.   17,534 ¦  2:53.17 1140.¦ 3:09.04 1166.¦ 3:41.15 1221.¦ 5:21.09 1419.¦
 1372. Hinrichs Axel, D-Mannheim           1971 MTB Munich                  6:02.42,3   2:36.28,3  (8068) diploma  106/M2   201.   17,534 ¦  3:05.36 1519.¦ 3:19.20 1469.¦ 3:48.15 1404.¦ 5:18.05 1377.¦
 1374. Simon Christian, B                  1949 UFOLEP                      6:02.42,6   2:36.28,6  (6673) diploma  106/M6   103.   17,534 ¦  2:57.40 1275.¦ 3:14.47 1330.¦ 3:44.39 1305.¦ 5:18.25 1383.¦
 1375. Leo Antonio, Punta Marina Terme (RA 1949 ASD GS Classense Ravenna    6:02.53,8   2:36.39,8  (4151) diploma  106/M6   104.   17,525 ¦  3:06.40 1545.¦ 3:20.26 1499.¦ 3:51.22 1478.¦ 5:22.07 1432.¦
 1376. Lecchi Rudy, Mantova (MN)           1973 Also Enervit                6:03.07,9   2:36.53,9   (384) diploma  106/M2   202.   17,514 ¦  2:54.51 1181.¦ 3:09.20 1177.¦ 3:41.01 1215.¦ 5:17.03 1360.¦
 1377. Hänel Stefan, D-Altbach             1978 roboter.de                  6:03.09,8   2:36.55,8  (9352) diploma  106/M1   119.   17,512 ¦  2:54.28 1173.¦ 3:10.03 1198.¦ 3:38.32 1151.¦ 5:18.15 1381.¦
 1378. Salvatore Enrico, Lanciano (CH)     1962 GC Lanciano                 6:03.13,6   2:36.59,6  (8194) diploma  106/M4   347.   17,509 ¦  3:16.19 1853.¦ 3:29.57 1783.¦ 3:57.55 1652.¦ 5:18.41 1388.¦
 1379. Micolucci Ermanno, Lanciano (CH)    1966 GC Lanciano                 6:03.13,7   2:36.59,7  (8195) diploma  106/M3   374.   17,509 ¦  3:15.45 1828.¦ 3:29.58 1784.¦ 3:57.53 1651.¦ 5:18.41 1387.¦
 1380. Seitz Rainer, D-Eislingen           1981 roboter.de                  6:03.17,5   2:37.03,5  (9350) diploma  106/M1   120.   17,506 ¦  2:59.16 1318.¦ 3:13.33 1298.¦ 3:45.57 1343.¦ 5:17.00 1359.¦
 1381. Smorti Mauro, Pontassieve (FI)      1951 Polisportiva Sieci          6:03.17,7   2:37.03,7  (4454) diploma  106/M5   229.   17,506 ¦  2:57.40 1276.¦ 3:12.46 1273.¦ 3:43.42 1282.¦ 5:20.44 1410.¦
 1382. Brandt Heinz                        1950 D-Bordesholm                6:03.21,5   2:37.07,5  (8535) diploma  106/M5   230.   17,503 ¦  3:06.49 1555.¦ 3:21.10 1524.¦ 3:52.33 1509.¦ 5:22.13 1434.¦
 1383. Kämpfe Thomas, D-Schwarzenberg      1980 RSV Team Auto Riedel        6:03.23,2   2:37.09,2  (7857) diploma  106/M1   121.   17,502 ¦  2:52.52 1123.¦ 3:06.33 1100.¦ 3:36.11 1101.¦ 5:13.45 1295.¦
 1384. Krchnawy Steffen, D-Gremmrigheim    1972 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   6:03.29,9   2:37.15,9  (6891) diploma  106/M2   203.   17,496 ¦  3:04.33 1491.¦ 3:20.00 1487.¦ 3:53.28 1528.¦ 5:22.46 1443.¦
 1385. Peternelj Zdravko, SLO-Ljubljana    1959 KK Ljubljana                6:03.37,1   2:37.23,1  (8390) diploma  106/M4   348.   17,490 ¦  3:00.21 1353.¦ 3:17.01 1405.¦ 3:47.40 1391.¦ 5:20.45 1411.¦
 1386. Ventura Gianmaria, Bergamo (BG)     1969 INDIVIDUALE                 6:03.42,9   2:37.28,9  (2955) diploma  106/M3   375.   17,486 ¦  2:54.56 1187.¦ 3:12.10 1260.¦ 3:42.44 1259.¦ 5:17.26 1364.¦
 1387. Peperkamp Frans, NL-Wamel           1950 En Route                    6:03.45,5   2:37.31,5  (7657) diploma  106/M5   231.   17,484 ¦  3:51.28 2530.¦ 4:07.23 2526.¦ 5:16.18 2547.¦    ----  ----¦
 1388. Forconi Massimo, Empoli (FI)        1958 Jogging                     6:03.50,6   2:37.36,6  (5243) diploma  106/M4   349.   17,480 ¦  2:57.51 1280.¦ 3:12.14 1265.¦ 3:43.51 1285.¦ 5:18.11 1380.¦
 1389. Kiefner Werner, D-Münchsmünster     1964 TV Vohburg                  6:03.56,8   2:37.42,8  (9423) diploma  106/M4   350.   17,475 ¦  3:04.27 1487.¦ 3:20.51 1512.¦ 3:50.23 1454.¦ 5:14.25 1308.¦
 1390. Redworth Terry, GB-Shrewsbury SY1 3 1962 Cycling Weekly              6:04.00,8   2:37.46,8  (3590) diploma  106/M4   351.   17,471 ¦  2:56.02 1218.¦ 3:12.04 1256.¦ 3:42.49 1260.¦ 5:20.24 1406.¦
 1391. Repper Willi, D-Erding              1961 Lech Angels                 6:04.07,4   2:37.53,4  (3808) diploma  106/M4   352.   17,466 ¦  3:00.47 1363.¦ 3:17.41 1430.¦ 3:46.21 1349.¦ 5:16.40 1351.¦
 1392. Schütte Rainer, D-Bielefeld         1956 RT Utzmemmingen             6:04.10,4   2:37.56,4  (5680) diploma  106/M5   232.   17,464 ¦  2:56.53 1248.¦ 3:11.31 1238.¦ 3:41.57 1239.¦ 5:16.14 1343.¦
 1393. Grigorian Traian, D-Wörthsee        1960 Stampa Alta Badia           6:04.11,1   2:37.57,1    (63) diploma  106/M4   353.   17,463 ¦  2:36.22  652.¦ 2:53.26  726.¦ 3:42.24 1251.¦ 5:15.05 1322.¦
 1394. Marafini Marco, Roma (RM)           1968 SS Turbike                  6:04.14,3   2:38.00,3  (7956) diploma  106/M3   376.   17,461 ¦  3:08.13 1605.¦ 3:25.08 1655.¦ 3:52.28 1502.¦ 5:18.55 1389.¦
 1395. Mattaini Pietro Giuseppe, Somma Lom 1954 Flli GIOVANNIELLO           6:04.18,0   2:38.04,0  (9509) diploma  106/M5   233.   17,458 ¦  2:57.57 1283.¦ 3:13.01 1283.¦ 3:43.17 1268.¦ 5:14.25 1307.¦
 1396. Lopez Jose                          1956 E-Geretsried                6:04.18,1   2:38.04,1  (8864) diploma  106/M5   234.   17,458 ¦  3:03.10 1460.¦ 3:19.41 1475.¦ 3:48.41 1422.¦ 5:22.35 1439.¦
 1397. Scotti Marco, Bergamo (BG)          1966 ASD Piazzatorre - Valle B   6:04.19,1   2:38.05,1  (9715) diploma  106/M3   377.   17,457 ¦  3:03.03 1455.¦ 3:17.03 1406.¦ 3:47.31 1388.¦ 5:17.23 1363.¦
 1398. Bassani Maurizio, Lammari (LU)      1960 Jogging                     6:04.25,0   2:38.11,0  (8735) diploma  106/M4   354.   17,452 ¦  3:05.06 1508.¦ 3:19.09 1465.¦ 3:50.40 1460.¦ 5:23.07 1453.¦
 1399. Puccinelli Giovanni, Stiava (LU)    1960 Cicli Roberto Tarducci      6:04.29,5   2:38.15,5  (8713) diploma  106/M4   355.   17,448 ¦  3:00.38 1360.¦ 3:15.00 1339.¦ 3:44.05 1292.¦ 5:17.57 1374.¦
 1400. Pozzi Gian Luigi, Boffalora Sopra T 1964 Boffalora Bike              6:04.30,4   2:38.16,4  (8285) diploma  106/M4   356.   17,448 ¦  2:49.49 1035.¦ 3:03.37 1021.¦ 3:35.44 1086.¦ 5:16.28 1348.¦
 1401. Maiorino Vincenzo, Prato (PO)       1942 ASD Ciclistica Viaccia      6:04.31,3   2:38.17,3  (2348) diploma  106/M6   105.   17,447 ¦  3:00.34 1357.¦ 3:15.06 1343.¦ 3:43.28 1274.¦ 5:09.13 1208.¦
 1402. Hipp Michael, D-Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1962 Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Go   6:04.38,4   2:38.24,4  (7062) diploma  106/M4   357.   17,441 ¦  2:58.52 1308.¦ 3:12.55 1278.¦ 3:42.56 1263.¦ 5:18.25 1384.¦
 1403. Oettgen Volker                      1968 D-Dossenheim                6:04.40,5   2:38.26,5  (9915) diploma  106/M3   378.   17,440 ¦  3:02.06 1419.¦ 3:16.49 1397.¦ 3:44.59 1316.¦ 5:17.50 1368.¦
 1404. Maffei Simone, Rapolano Terme (SI)  1963 GC Asciano                  6:04.42,4   2:38.28,4  (2639) diploma  106/M4   358.   17,438 ¦  2:55.49 1213.¦ 3:10.22 1204.¦ 3:40.54 1209.¦ 5:16.55 1356.¦
 1405. Rosato Luciano, Rubano (PD)         1941 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:04.47,3   2:38.33,3  (1586) diploma  106/M6   106.   17,434 ¦  3:02.43 1444.¦ 3:16.10 1377.¦ 3:47.30 1387.¦ 5:23.41 1462.¦
 1406. Sadun David, Firenze (FI)           1964 ASD Inwool                  6:04.50,6   2:38.36,6  (7711) diploma  106/M4   359.   17,432 ¦  3:03.33 1474.¦ 3:18.00 1441.¦ 3:49.19 1431.¦ 5:21.37 1424.¦
 1407. Peresson Renzo, Trieste (TS)        1961 asd gentlemen trieste       6:04.52,6   2:38.38,6  (6056) diploma  106/M4   360.   17,430 ¦  2:55.48 1212.¦ 3:09.19 1175.¦ 3:42.59 1264.¦ 5:20.14 1404.¦
 1408. Häfner Wolfram, D-Dormitz           1956 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   6:05.01,4   2:38.47,4  (4037) diploma  106/M5   235.   17,423 ¦  2:52.48 1120.¦ 3:06.02 1086.¦ 3:35.18 1073.¦ 5:16.32 1350.¦
 1409. Poiana Gianpaolo, Mariano del Friul 1971 AR Ficantieri               6:05.03,4   2:38.49,4  (7867) diploma  106/M2   204.   17,421 ¦  3:02.51 1452.¦ 3:17.49 1431.¦ 3:48.25 1413.¦ 5:20.09 1403.¦
 1410. Glenn Michael, USA                  1962 Bike Camp Group USA         6:05.06,1   2:38.52,1  (3141) diploma  106/M4   361.   17,419 ¦  3:08.54 1627.¦ 3:23.45 1598.¦ 3:55.20 1583.¦ 5:19.59 1401.¦
 1411. Lauria Serafino, Fucecchio (FI)     1955 Pol. Omega                  6:05.10,8   2:38.56,8  (5100) diploma  106/M5   236.   17,416 ¦  3:07.34 1586.¦ 3:23.58 1609.¦ 3:54.14 1550.¦ 5:19.39 1397.¦
 1412. Frischknecht Werner, CH-Dübedorf    1947 vc volketswil               6:05.14,0   2:39.00,0  (5717) diploma  106/M6   107.   17,413 ¦  3:00.54 1371.¦ 3:16.01 1373.¦ 3:50.51 1462.¦ 5:21.59 1427.¦
 1413. Rossello Roberto, Albisola Superior 1967 ASD GS Cral 2°Asl           6:05.15,7   2:39.01,7  (4969) diploma  106/M3   379.   17,412 ¦  3:02.39 1442.¦ 3:17.20 1417.¦ 3:52.58 1519.¦ 5:22.52 1446.¦
 1414. Cardinali Mauro, Monsampolo del Tro 1963 Amatori PAgliare            6:05.19,2   2:39.05,2  (2694) diploma  106/M4   362.   17,409 ¦  3:02.43 1445.¦ 3:16.09 1376.¦ 3:46.26 1352.¦ 5:13.01 1283.¦
 1415. Centi Americo, Spinetoli (AP)       1963 a.s.d. polizia di stato     6:05.20,1   2:39.06,1 (10299) diploma  106/M4   363.   17,408 ¦  2:57.20 1262.¦ 3:11.30 1237.¦ 3:44.08 1294.¦ 5:15.39 1332.¦
 1416. Soldà Tommaso, Valdagno (VI)        1946 Ciclo Club Novale           6:05.22,2   2:39.08,2  (8514) diploma  106/M6   108.   17,407 ¦  3:13.50 1776.¦ 3:27.12 1706.¦ 4:00.40 1714.¦ 5:25.38 1494.¦
 1417. De Felici Fabio, Civitavecchia (RM) 1967 ASD Tarkna Bici             6:05.34,7   2:39.20,7  (9012) diploma  106/M3   380.   17,397 ¦  3:14.14 1787.¦ 3:29.30 1770.¦ 3:59.29 1683.¦ 5:22.44 1441.¦
 1418. Ballardini Fausto, Russi (RA)       1965 ASD GS Classense Ravenna    6:05.37,0   2:39.23,0  (7188) diploma  106/M3   381.   17,395 ¦  3:06.17 1534.¦ 3:20.27 1501.¦ 3:52.17 1499.¦ 5:20.55 1415.¦
 1419. Cecchettini Giancarlo, Roma (RM)    1955 SS Turbike                  6:05.43,0   2:39.29,0  (4553) diploma  106/M5   237.   17,390 ¦  3:04.00 1478.¦ 3:20.23 1498.¦ 3:51.32 1483.¦ 5:21.59 1429.¦
 1420. Centi Daniele, L'Aquila (AQ)        1964 Ciclo Cral L'Aquila         6:05.54,9   2:39.40,9  (4356) diploma  106/M4   364.   17,381 ¦  3:07.20 1579.¦ 3:24.21 1621.¦ 3:54.24 1557.¦ 5:22.30 1436.¦
 1421. Eichenseer Ulrich                   1951 D-Murnau                    6:05.57,1   2:39.43,1 (10401) diploma  106/M5   238.   17,379 ¦  3:03.32 1472.¦ 3:17.24 1420.¦ 3:47.16 1385.¦ 5:22.44 1440.¦
 1422. Redaelli Massimo, Milano (MI)       1953 A.S.D. GIO' N' DENT         6:06.03,1   2:39.49,1  (2260) diploma  106/M5   239.   17,374 ¦  3:08.54 1626.¦ 3:23.51 1602.¦ 3:55.04 1578.¦ 5:24.52 1484.¦
 1423. Zucco Silvio, Cuneo (CN)            1955 Cicli Pepino                6:06.08,4   2:39.54,4  (6033) diploma  106/M5   240.   17,370 ¦  3:02.16 1426.¦ 3:17.51 1434.¦ 3:49.29 1439.¦ 5:20.17 1405.¦
 1424. Mattioli Gabriele, Monsampolo del T 1967 Amatori Pagliare            6:06.11,9   2:39.57,9  (2649) diploma  106/M3   382.   17,367 ¦  3:03.30 1471.¦ 3:17.01 1402.¦ 3:47.00 1377.¦ 5:13.52 1300.¦
 1425. Zitti Mirko, Narni Scalo (TR)       1978 Livingstone Ciclying Team   6:06.13,7   2:39.59,7  (4322) diploma  106/M1   122.   17,366 ¦  2:57.20 1263.¦ 3:11.14 1230.¦ 3:41.41 1231.¦ 5:16.28 1347.¦
 1426. van der Heijden Jan, NL-Sittard     1957 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:06.16,3   2:40.02,3  (2206) diploma  106/M5   241.   17,364 ¦  3:01.20 1390.¦ 3:14.30 1324.¦ 3:45.24 1331.¦ 5:22.49 1445.¦
 1427. Rodighiero Geremia, Torri di Quarte 1967 ASD Marola Aromi Illy Caf   6:06.20,7   2:40.06,7  (8971) diploma  106/M3   383.   17,360 ¦  3:08.58 1630.¦ 3:24.52 1648.¦ 3:54.33 1560.¦ 5:24.10 1471.¦
 1428. Hanke Norbert, D-Neunkirchen        1956 Pedale Frankonia            6:06.23,6   2:40.09,6  (7997) diploma  106/M5   242.   17,358 ¦  2:59.56 1333.¦ 3:15.30 1354.¦ 3:39.57 1181.¦ 5:15.21 1328.¦
 1429. Back Thomas                         1974 D-München                   6:06.26,9   2:40.12,9  (9768) diploma  106/M2   205.   17,355 ¦  3:01.28 1394.¦ 3:15.56 1371.¦ 3:43.39 1281.¦ 5:23.57 1467.¦
 1430. Puglia Angelo, San Nicolò a Tordino 1957 ASD GS San Nicolò Bike      6:06.31,3   2:40.17,3  (4349) diploma  106/M5   243.   17,352 ¦  3:03.02 1454.¦ 3:17.29 1426.¦ 3:49.06 1427.¦ 5:20.51 1414.¦
 1431. Rapp Wolfgang, D-Nendingen          1959 Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Go   6:06.41,9   2:40.27,9  (4119) diploma  106/M4   365.   17,343 ¦  3:00.56 1374.¦ 3:16.55 1399.¦ 3:45.00 1319.¦ 5:21.24 1421.¦
 1432. Berti Massimo, Postua (VC)          1963 TEAM LOCCA                  6:06.43,0   2:40.29,0  (8549) diploma  106/M4   366.   17,343 ¦  3:09.01 1633.¦ 3:23.10 1575.¦ 3:55.02 1577.¦ 5:25.57 1496.¦
 1433. Tröger Siegbert, D-München          1957 SPEED7 Racing Team          6:06.47,4   2:40.33,4  (6796) diploma  106/M5   244.   17,339 ¦  3:01.28 1396.¦ 3:15.50 1365.¦ 3:47.54 1398.¦ 5:24.24 1479.¦
 1434. Forlini Paolo, Borgarello (PV)      1972 ASD Certosa Brazzo          6:06.59,0   2:40.45,0  (8572) diploma  106/M2   206.   17,330 ¦  3:02.40 1443.¦ 3:21.02 1519.¦ 3:52.42 1514.¦ 5:21.35 1422.¦
 1435. Mannucci Romano, Prato (PO)         1959 Avis Verag Prato Est        6:07.01,4   2:40.47,4  (3970) diploma  106/M4   367.   17,328 ¦  2:47.54  970.¦ 3:01.11  929.¦ 3:33.01 1018.¦ 5:17.30 1365.¦
 1436. Hölzlberger Bernhard                1958 D-Ruderting                 6:07.03,5   2:40.49,5  (8934) diploma  106/M4   368.   17,326 ¦  2:59.16 1316.¦ 3:12.49 1275.¦ 3:47.57 1400.¦ 5:21.54 1426.¦
 1437. Cevasco Gianfranco, Savona (SV)     1945 Speed Wheel Team Savona     6:07.17,7   2:41.03,7  (6957) diploma  106/M6   109.   17,315 ¦  2:53.39 1151.¦ 3:08.09 1142.¦ 3:38.09 1145.¦ 5:25.33 1492.¦
 1438. Berton Giuseppe, Conegliano (TV)    1957 cral OC Conegliano          6:07.20,5   2:41.06,5  (5972) diploma  106/M5   245.   17,313 ¦  3:03.17 1464.¦ 3:17.18 1416.¦ 3:50.30 1456.¦ 5:22.00 1430.¦
 1439. Horvat Damir, CRO-Bestovje          1967 santa domenica              6:07.21,7   2:41.07,7  (8909) diploma  106/M3   384.   17,312 ¦  2:52.33 1113.¦ 3:07.15 1121.¦ 3:37.47 1129.¦ 5:11.28 1259.¦
 1440. Köhl Uwe, D-Scheßlitz               1959 Pedale Frankonia            6:07.36,8   2:41.22,8  (4566) diploma  106/M4   369.   17,300 ¦  2:56.06 1223.¦ 3:08.38 1160.¦ 3:44.07 1293.¦ 5:23.20 1454.¦
 1441. Anelli Andrea, Santarcangelo di Rom 1970 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:07.44,1   2:41.30,1  (6559) diploma  106/M3   385.   17,295 ¦  3:09.09 1640.¦ 3:24.59 1652.¦ 3:53.59 1538.¦ 5:24.24 1478.¦
 1442. Pavani Riccardo, Budrio (BO)        1959 Gianluca Faenza Team        6:07.48,7   2:41.34,7  (4800) diploma  106/M4   370.   17,291 ¦  3:10.15 1680.¦ 3:26.03 1673.¦ 3:57.21 1636.¦ 5:27.24 1514.¦
 1443. Ganni Riccardo, Prato (PO)          1976 Avis Verag Prato Est        6:08.03,5   2:41.49,5  (6809) diploma  106/M2   207.   17,279 ¦  2:57.14 1259.¦ 3:15.19 1349.¦ 3:47.47 1395.¦ 5:22.34 1438.¦
 1444. Platte Stephan, D-Lüneburg          1971 Rad Up                      6:08.04,4   2:41.50,4  (4290) diploma  106/M2   208.   17,279 ¦  3:01.14 1384.¦ 3:16.29 1385.¦ 3:44.53 1313.¦ 5:19.51 1400.¦
 1445. Bondenari Marco, Novara (NO)        1968 Team Verdeazzurra Galliat   6:08.06,0   2:41.52,0  (4837) diploma  106/M3   386.   17,277 ¦  3:01.06 1380.¦ 3:14.51 1333.¦ 3:46.49 1366.¦ 5:20.49 1412.¦
 1446. Manni Federico, Narni Scalo (TR)    1967 Livingstone Ciclying Team   6:08.10,2   2:41.56,2  (4316) diploma  106/M3   387.   17,274 ¦  2:57.23 1266.¦ 3:11.51 1251.¦ 3:41.44 1232.¦ 5:16.31 1349.¦
 1447. Grigolli Sandro                     1967 CH-Ginevra                  6:08.24,6   2:42.10,6 (10352) diploma  106/M3   388.   17,263 ¦  3:07.29 1583.¦ 3:24.13 1615.¦ 3:54.50 1570.¦ 5:24.13 1473.¦
 1448. Fogli Simone, Lagosanto (FE)        1972 ASD Ciclosport Codigoro     6:08.33,9   2:42.19,9  (1471) diploma  106/M2   209.   17,256 ¦  3:14.25 1790.¦ 3:31.26 1831.¦ 4:01.18 1730.¦ 5:21.59 1428.¦
 1449. van Doorn Pieter                    1974 NL-Nijmegen                 6:08.37,1   2:42.23,1  (9098) diploma  106/M2   210.   17,253 ¦  3:24.18 2090.¦ 3:37.36 1995.¦ 4:09.02 1923.¦ 5:32.30 1603.¦
 1450. Viganó Renato, Giussano (MI)        1951 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       6:08.43,4   2:42.29,4  (7337) diploma  106/M5   246.   17,248 ¦  3:08.51 1624.¦ 3:25.18 1657.¦ 3:56.18 1603.¦ 5:22.45 1442.¦
 1451. Kubik Peter, SK-Bratislava          1970 Sportreport SK              6:08.44,3   2:42.30,3  (7241) diploma  106/M3   389.   17,248 ¦  2:58.46 1305.¦ 3:13.52 1303.¦ 3:43.12 1267.¦ 5:15.54 1339.¦
 1452. Nencini Remo, Scarperia (FI)        1951 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   6:08.44,8   2:42.30,8  (4775) diploma  106/M5   247.   17,247 ¦  2:58.55 1310.¦ 3:13.16 1286.¦ 3:43.58 1289.¦ 5:23.03 1450.¦
 1453. Cerutti Flavio, Borgomanero (NO)    1954 Amici per la Bici San Mar   6:08.45,3   2:42.31,3  (8901) diploma  106/M5   248.   17,247 ¦  3:02.07 1420.¦ 3:15.45 1359.¦ 3:48.37 1419.¦ 5:23.21 1455.¦
 1454. Cipriani Andrea, Scarperia (FI)     1954 Ferri Taglienti             6:08.45,9   2:42.31,9  (4776) diploma  106/M5   249.   17,246 ¦  2:58.30 1299.¦ 3:13.16 1287.¦ 3:43.58 1290.¦ 5:23.04 1451.¦
 1455. Stock Karl, D-Donzdorf              1950 AST Süssen                  6:08.52,4   2:42.38,4  (6764) diploma  106/M5   250.   17,241 ¦  3:10.21 1683.¦ 3:24.31 1634.¦ 3:55.45 1593.¦ 5:28.05 1533.¦
 1456. Andreas Haffa                       1974 D-Neustadt                  6:08.53,6   2:42.39,6 (10323) diploma  106/M2   211.   17,240 ¦  3:02.03 1417.¦ 3:16.20 1382.¦ 3:46.03 1345.¦ 5:24.06 1469.¦
 1457. Philipp Franz, D-Friedrichshafen    1965 Lech Angels                 6:08.59,4   2:42.45,4  (3751) diploma  106/M3   390.   17,236 ¦  3:07.29 1583.¦ 3:22.03 1544.¦ 3:53.36 1530.¦ 5:23.39 1459.¦
 1458. Schumacher Andreas                  1974 D-Tettnang                  6:09.00,6   2:42.46,6  (9547) diploma  106/M2   212.   17,235 ¦  3:05.00 1503.¦ 3:21.12 1526.¦ 3:51.29 1481.¦ 5:24.11 1472.¦
 1459. Veritá Luciano, Argenta (FE)        1949 GC Argentano                6:09.02,5   2:42.48,5  (7876) diploma  106/M6   110.   17,233 ¦  2:59.50 1328.¦ 3:15.47 1362.¦ 3:49.39 1443.¦ 5:24.41 1482.¦
 1460. Zierer Fritz, D-Landshut            1963 RC Landshut                 6:09.05,8   2:42.51,8  (9295) diploma  106/M4   371.   17,231 ¦  3:08.50 1622.¦ 3:24.01 1611.¦ 3:51.49 1489.¦ 5:19.42 1398.¦
 1461. Frantz Peter, D-Landshut            1962 RC Landshut                 6:09.06,3   2:42.52,3  (9298) diploma  106/M4   372.   17,230 ¦  3:08.49 1621.¦ 3:23.35 1592.¦ 3:51.50 1490.¦ 5:19.43 1399.¦
 1462. Carmignato Massimo, Abano Terme Bag 1965 GSA Zerowind                6:09.29,0   2:43.15,0  (1446) diploma  106/M3   391.   17,213 ¦  3:00.32 1356.¦ 3:15.51 1366.¦ 3:46.38 1360.¦ 5:23.40 1460.¦
 1463. Matteucci Paolo, Garrufo (TE)       1949 ASD VIBRATA BIKE 2005       6:09.32,3   2:43.18,3  (9833) diploma  106/M6   111.   17,210 ¦  3:15.57 1837.¦ 3:30.29 1802.¦ 3:59.00 1675.¦ 5:27.35 1522.¦
 1464. Giardina Fausto, Savona (SV)        1951 Speed Wheel Team Savona     6:09.33,9   2:43.19,9  (6946) diploma  106/M5   251.   17,209 ¦  3:06.54 1558.¦ 3:21.49 1536.¦ 3:54.00 1540.¦ 5:26.51 1504.¦
 1465. Stefan Peter, D-Deggendorf          1959 WSV Otterskirchen           6:09.44,1   2:43.30,1  (8272) diploma  106/M4   373.   17,201 ¦  3:13.49 1775.¦ 3:28.32 1749.¦ 4:01.38 1736.¦ 5:29.14 1548.¦
 1466. Wiedmann Norbert, D-Nürnberg        1967 Pedale Frankonia            6:09.45,2   2:43.31,2  (4564) diploma  106/M3   392.   17,200 ¦  2:57.33 1272.¦ 3:11.36 1239.¦ 3:44.50 1312.¦ 5:24.23 1477.¦
 1467. Den Hartog Hendrik, NL-Velp         1954 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:09.46,2   2:43.32,2  (2201) diploma  106/M5   252.   17,199 ¦  2:57.02 1252.¦ 3:10.21 1202.¦ 3:40.58 1214.¦ 5:23.50 1466.¦
 1468. Burazzini Edi, Ronchi dei Legionari 1949 ASD Ronchi Ciclismo         6:09.52,0   2:43.38,0  (8525) diploma  106/M6   112.   17,195 ¦  3:07.02 1568.¦ 3:21.15 1528.¦ 3:53.20 1525.¦ 5:27.15 1511.¦
 1469. Leinfelder Siegfried, D-Lindau      1966 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   6:09.59,9   2:43.45,9  (3995) diploma  106/M3   393.   17,189 ¦  3:10.04 1675.¦ 3:23.26 1584.¦ 3:55.22 1585.¦ 5:27.45 1526.¦
 1470. Bardelli Fabio, Rapolano Terme (SI) 1953 a.d. pol. la bulletta       6:10.05,6   2:43.51,6  (2925) diploma  106/M5   253.   17,184 ¦  2:59.05 1313.¦ 3:14.20 1317.¦ 3:43.27 1272.¦ 5:20.51 1413.¦
 1471. Boffi Giuseppe, Giussano (MI)       1950 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       6:10.20,4   2:44.06,4  (7338) diploma  106/M5   254.   17,173 ¦  2:58.07 1290.¦ 3:14.26 1320.¦ 3:45.32 1336.¦ 5:23.32 1457.¦
 1472. Dietrich Simon, D-Marktoberdorf     1980 Racing KUKI                 6:10.21,3   2:44.07,3  (4118) diploma  106/M1   123.   17,172 ¦  3:06.27 1541.¦ 3:21.09 1523.¦ 3:49.27 1437.¦ 5:24.03 1468.¦
 1473. Benes Georges, F                    1945 UFOLEP                      6:10.22,5   2:44.08,5  (6664) diploma  106/M6   113.   17,171 ¦  3:10.28 1687.¦ 3:25.56 1670.¦ 3:57.09 1626.¦ 5:21.23 1420.¦
 1474. Bizzotto Paolo, Bolzano (BZ)        1967 GS Ruote D'Oro              6:10.23,2   2:44.09,2  (4478) diploma  106/M3   394.   17,171 ¦  3:01.16 1386.¦ 3:16.08 1375.¦ 3:47.15 1384.¦ 5:22.31 1437.¦
 1475. Brendler Siegfried, D-Herzogenaurac 1959 SPEED7 Racing Team          6:10.23,8   2:44.09,8  (6801) diploma  106/M4   374.   17,170 ¦  2:58.12 1293.¦ 3:13.36 1299.¦ 3:44.26 1298.¦ 5:20.41 1409.¦
 1476. Gruber Wilhelm, A-St. Peter am Wimb 1958 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:10.27,1   2:44.13,1  (3951) diploma  106/M4   375.   17,168 ¦  3:05.26 1514.¦ 3:19.02 1462.¦ 3:52.43 1515.¦ 5:24.19 1476.¦
 1477. Windmüller Hans-Martin, D-Gschwend  1965 Bike O Maniax               6:10.35,3   2:44.21,3  (6738) diploma  106/M3   395.   17,161 ¦  3:09.09 1637.¦ 3:22.42 1565.¦ 3:51.07 1472.¦ 5:28.02 1531.¦
 1478. Bonfanti Nicola, Castelfranco Emili 1972 Ciclistica Brescellese 20   6:10.35,9   2:44.21,9  (7084) diploma  106/M2   213.   17,161 ¦  3:10.56 1700.¦ 3:23.51 1601.¦ 3:54.13 1549.¦ 5:28.06 1534.¦
 1479. Kleemann Peter, D-Sayda             1967 Pedalteufel                 6:10.36,8   2:44.22,8  (7850) diploma  106/M3   396.   17,160 ¦  3:12.27 1739.¦ 3:28.09 1735.¦ 3:57.05 1622.¦ 5:15.53 1338.¦
 1480. Scherzer Frank, D-Nürnberg          1973 WSV Otterskirchen           6:10.40,1   2:44.26,1  (8266) diploma  106/M2   214.   17,158 ¦  3:02.24 1431.¦ 3:17.53 1437.¦ 3:48.03 1401.¦ 5:26.00 1497.¦
 1481. Boehm Christoph, D-Neidlingen       1980 TV Neidlingen               6:10.46,5   2:44.32,5  (4607) diploma  106/M1   124.   17,153 ¦  3:01.12 1383.¦ 3:16.22 1383.¦ 3:50.07 1449.¦ 5:27.29 1519.¦
 1482. Völkel Jürgen, D-Dresden            1966 Die Speichen                6:10.56,4   2:44.42,4  (8779) diploma  106/M3   397.   17,145 ¦  3:01.18 1387.¦ 3:15.25 1352.¦ 3:42.39 1258.¦ 5:22.53 1447.¦
 1483. Neumann Jens, D-Dresden             1967 Die Speichen                6:10.56,7   2:44.42,7  (8563) diploma  106/M3   398.   17,145 ¦  3:01.18 1389.¦ 3:15.24 1351.¦ 3:43.29 1275.¦ 5:22.53 1448.¦
 1484. Stellini Francesco, Scandicci (FI)  1965 GS Poccianti                6:10.58,6   2:44.44,6  (8710) diploma  106/M3   399.   17,143 ¦  3:08.56 1628.¦ 3:24.22 1623.¦ 3:55.20 1583.¦ 5:23.07 1452.¦
 1485. Peverelli Rino, Como (CO)           1942 Spina Verde                 6:11.00,0   2:44.46,0  (5223) diploma  106/M6   114.   17,142 ¦  3:02.33 1439.¦ 3:16.42 1395.¦ 3:49.18 1430.¦ 5:24.58 1485.¦
 1486. Zanin Filippo, Giavera del Montello 1972 diavoli del montello        6:11.01,6   2:44.47,6 (10212) diploma  106/M2   215.   17,141 ¦  3:06.54 1559.¦ 3:21.54 1540.¦ 3:52.09 1496.¦ 5:25.03 1486.¦
 1487. Radi Maurizio, Pesaro (PU)          1967 A.S. PEDALE PESARESE        6:11.02,2   2:44.48,2 (10281) diploma  106/M3   400.   17,141 ¦  3:07.37 1587.¦ 3:22.32 1561.¦ 3:54.03 1545.¦ 5:27.25 1516.¦
 1488. Biris Gregoire, B-JemeppesurSambre  1956 ___________________         6:11.03,1   2:44.49,1  (9175) diploma  106/M5   255.   17,140 ¦  3:09.09 1639.¦ 3:23.55 1607.¦ 3:53.00 1522.¦ 5:25.12 1487.¦
 1489. Saporetti Pier Luigi, Bologna (BO)  1946 s.c. sasso marconi          6:11.03,4   2:44.49,4  (2917) diploma  106/M6   115.   17,140 ¦  2:59.57 1335.¦ 3:12.59 1281.¦ 3:46.21 1348.¦ 5:22.47 1444.¦
 1490. Schaellig Helko, D-Salach           1967 Pedalteufel                 6:11.40,1   2:45.26,1  (4506) diploma  106/M3   401.   17,112 ¦  3:12.28 1740.¦ 3:28.09 1737.¦ 3:57.07 1624.¦ 5:24.15 1475.¦
 1491. Scuffi Emanuele, Lurate Caccivo (CO 1949 SC Spinaverde               6:11.40,7   2:45.26,7  (4534) diploma  106/M6   116.   17,111 ¦  3:00.02 1339.¦ 3:15.18 1348.¦ 3:48.18 1407.¦ 5:28.14 1536.¦
 1492. Frank Giovanni, Sarnico (BG)        1954 gs team testa corse         6:11.49,8   2:45.35,8  (9430) diploma  106/M5   256.   17,104 ¦  3:03.06 1456.¦ 3:18.17 1448.¦ 3:46.56 1367.¦ 5:23.41 1463.¦
 1492. Mazzoleni Roberto, Bergamo (BG)     1967 ASD GS Cicli Noris          6:11.49,8   2:45.35,8  (9725) diploma  106/M3   402.   17,104 ¦  2:55.18 1199.¦ 3:18.16 1447.¦ 3:46.56 1369.¦ 5:21.06 1417.¦
 1494. Bazzarone Giancarlo, Nole (TO)      1941 GS Borgaro                  6:11.52,4   2:45.38,4  (5040) diploma  106/M6   117.   17,102 ¦  3:10.40 1694.¦ 3:28.29 1748.¦ 3:59.53 1689.¦ 5:29.49 1561.¦
 1495. Mourier Alain, F-St Marcel les Vale 1946 VELO 8                      6:12.01,5   2:45.47,5  (5875) diploma  106/M6   118.   17,095 ¦  3:10.00 1672.¦ 3:24.26 1630.¦ 3:56.39 1612.¦ 5:29.00 1543.¦
 1496. Bruhn Matthias, D-Aarbergen         1968 TV Michelbach               6:12.03,1   2:45.49,1  (9223) diploma  106/M3   403.   17,094 ¦  3:01.00 1375.¦ 3:16.19 1381.¦ 3:45.56 1342.¦ 5:21.48 1425.¦
 1497. Cappelli Antonio, L'Aquila (AQ)     1947 Team Fuori di Sella         6:12.04,3   2:45.50,3  (8234) diploma  106/M6   119.   17,093 ¦  3:14.30 1793.¦ 3:30.48 1813.¦ 4:00.26 1708.¦ 5:29.08 1545.¦
 1498. Krier Johann, D-Puchheim            1951 Pedalteufel                 6:12.14,8   2:46.00,8  (7849) diploma  106/M5   257.   17,085 ¦  3:00.48 1365.¦ 3:15.45 1358.¦ 3:47.14 1381.¦ 5:30.39 1581.¦
 1499. Faustmann Roland                    1953 D-Gotha                     6:12.19,9   2:46.05,9  (9902) diploma  106/M5   258.   17,081 ¦  2:59.16 1317.¦ 3:14.12 1310.¦ 3:48.25 1412.¦ 5:23.41 1461.¦
 1500. Salvioli Marco, Modena (MO)         1969 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:12.21,5   2:46.07,5  (6615) diploma  106/M3   404.   17,080 ¦  3:01.18 1387.¦ 3:15.00 1338.¦ 3:47.56 1399.¦ 5:25.12 1489.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.