106km Uomini/Männer

21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - 106km Uomini/Männer

posti: 501-1000 (5:03.28,1)

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett          cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Sartor Devid, Istrana (TV)          1977 ASD GC Santa Cristina       5:03.28,1   1:37.14,1  (4643) diploma  106/M1   56.    20,957 ¦  2:33.38  578.¦ 2:46.47  572.¦ 3:11.15  538.¦ 4:26.19  518.¦
  502. Giovene Paolo                       1961 Genova (GE)                 5:03.33,8   1:37.19,8  (2700) diploma  106/M4   104.   20,951 ¦  2:26.50  418.¦ 2:39.43  419.¦ 3:04.53  411.¦ 4:21.32  460.¦
  503. Carrer Renzo, Motta di Livenza (TV) 1961 A.S.D. Malgher              5:03.40,2   1:37.26,2  (4865) diploma  106/M4   105.   20,943 ¦  2:28.38  459.¦ 2:41.16  451.¦ 3:06.55  442.¦ 4:19.00  426.¦
  504. Rosso Marco, Rovasenda (VC)         1966 ASD Christian Sport         5:03.42,0   1:37.28,0  (9659) diploma  106/M3   165.   20,941 ¦  2:33.11  560.¦ 2:45.53  552.¦ 3:10.59  530.¦ 4:25.08  505.¦
  505. Ferrara Salvatore, Rivoli (TO)      1958 Team Valetti Cicli De Mar   5:03.42,4   1:37.28,4  (5870) diploma  106/M4   106.   20,941 ¦  2:32.26  550.¦ 2:45.14  536.¦ 3:10.57  528.¦ 4:27.36  534.¦
  506. Borchi Remo, Empoli (FI)            1943 Ruedatox                    5:03.44,5   1:37.30,5 (10132) diploma  106/M6   14.    20,938 ¦  2:32.07  542.¦ 2:45.52  551.¦ 3:11.05  532.¦ 4:26.17  517.¦
  507. Casali Mariano, Pavia (PV)          1954 Team Riboni                 5:03.51,0   1:37.37,0  (4708) diploma  106/M5   65.    20,931 ¦  2:35.04  615.¦ 2:49.47  654.¦ 3:16.12  637.¦ 4:25.48  512.¦
  508. Calamini Andrea, Borgo San Lorenzo  1980 Ferri Taglienti             5:03.52,0   1:37.38,0  (4975) diploma  106/M1   57.    20,930 ¦  2:34.30  599.¦ 2:47.38  595.¦ 3:12.49  564.¦ 4:24.18  492.¦
  509. Incerti Romano, Correggio (RE)      1963 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:03.53,2   1:37.39,2  (3677) diploma  106/M4   107.   20,928 ¦  2:33.01  558.¦ 2:46.49  573.¦ 3:13.41  583.¦ 4:26.34  522.¦
  510. Cattrni Gian Luca, Vanzone con San  1972 Team Vigili del Fuoco       5:04.02,0   1:37.48,0  (3014) diploma  106/M2   97.    20,918 ¦  2:20.01  269.¦ 2:31.46  258.¦ 2:57.37  299.¦ 4:25.06  504.¦
  511. Ercole Giuseppe, Asti (AT)          1960 ASD Dream Team Saclá        5:04.02,5   1:37.48,5   (232) diploma  106/M4   108.   20,918 ¦  2:45.44  895.¦ 2:58.57  859.¦ 3:21.02  717.¦ 4:23.48  484.¦
  512. Decarli Livio, Trieste (TS)         1961 mountain bici club          5:04.25,8   1:38.11,8  (2954) diploma  106/M4   109.   20,891 ¦  2:30.49  504.¦ 2:43.16  494.¦ 3:08.07  471.¦ 4:27.41  535.¦
  513. Schön Dieter, D-Buseck              1952 Delta Bike.de               5:04.39,2   1:38.25,2  (6718) diploma  106/M5   66.    20,876 ¦  2:30.27  498.¦ 2:43.28  497.¦ 3:10.34  517.¦ 4:27.01  527.¦
  514. Welz Wolfgang, D-Pullach            1971 Lech Angels                 5:04.43,7   1:38.29,7  (3849) diploma  106/M2   98.    20,871 ¦  2:32.32  553.¦ 2:45.23  542.¦ 3:09.43  507.¦ 4:25.01  502.¦
  515. Dorigo Gianfranco, Caorle (VE)      1962 GS La Salute San Giorgio    5:05.00,0   1:38.46,0  (4735) diploma  106/M4   110.   20,852 ¦  2:36.13  649.¦ 2:49.39  651.¦ 3:15.41  629.¦ 4:28.44  546.¦
  516. Durando Eugenio                     1949 Torino (TO)                 5:05.09,9   1:38.55,9   (258) diploma  106/M6   15.    20,841 ¦  2:29.39  480.¦ 2:42.18  466.¦ 3:09.23  498.¦ 4:25.23  508.¦
  517. Municchi Francesco, Camucia (AR)    1962 GS Cicli Testi ASD          5:05.10,6   1:38.56,6  (4976) diploma  106/M4   111.   20,840 ¦  2:31.46  531.¦ 2:48.31  624.¦ 3:14.08  588.¦ 4:26.50  524.¦
  518. Novello Matteo, Cazzago di Pianiga  1971 gsc garpell                 5:05.15,5   1:39.01,5 (10404) diploma  106/M2   99.    20,834 ¦  2:37.49  678.¦ 2:50.41  673.¦ 3:15.25  622.¦ 4:28.45  547.¦
  519. Nouwen Joel, B-Zonhoven             1980 Marathon Team Hasselt       5:05.15,6   1:39.01,6  (5534) diploma  106/M1   58.    20,834 ¦  2:39.29  723.¦ 2:52.13  702.¦ 3:17.11  651.¦ 4:29.13  550.¦
  520. Messick Andrew                      1963 USA-New York                5:05.29,2   1:39.15,2  (6045) diploma  106/M4   112.   20,819 ¦  2:39.19  721.¦ 2:52.33  710.¦ 3:18.01  664.¦ 4:30.33  574.¦
  521. De Simone Franco, Montella (AV)     1961 USD Us Felice Scandone      5:05.33,2   1:39.19,2  (3161) diploma  106/M4   113.   20,814 ¦  2:27.50  442.¦ 2:41.15  450.¦ 3:08.51  487.¦ 4:25.20  507.¦
  522. Jouannigot Bernard, F               1945 UFOLEP                      5:05.34,0   1:39.20,0  (6680) diploma  106/M6   16.    20,813 ¦  2:32.41  555.¦ 2:46.30  564.¦ 3:12.03  553.¦ 4:26.22  519.¦
  523. Kröbl Pavel, D-Oberschleißheim      1949 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:05.38,1   1:39.24,1  (1794) diploma  106/M6   17.    20,809 ¦  2:29.32  476.¦ 2:42.34  471.¦ 3:08.56  489.¦ 4:27.16  531.¦
  524. Bardi Gabriele, Casalguidi (PT)     1974 Team Ariston                5:05.40,4   1:39.26,4  (7980) diploma  106/M2   100.   20,806 ¦  2:36.12  648.¦ 2:48.32  625.¦ 3:14.25  593.¦ 4:25.05  503.¦
  525. Schoemer Martin                     1963 D-Oberaudorf                5:05.43,2   1:39.29,2  (2960) diploma  106/M4   114.   20,803 ¦  2:27.08  424.¦ 2:43.04  487.¦ 3:08.46  484.¦ 4:24.30  493.¦
  526. Tonon Olvrado, Lancenigo (TV)       1959 TEAM BICI BIKE              5:05.45,4   1:39.31,4  (5363) diploma  106/M4   115.   20,800 ¦  2:29.13  466.¦ 2:41.55  460.¦ 3:08.53  488.¦ 4:27.15  530.¦
  527. Stencl Miroslav                     1973 CZ-Nova Role                5:06.01,2   1:39.47,2 (10446) diploma  106/M2   101.   20,782 ¦  2:40.44  745.¦ 2:55.20  772.¦ 3:18.19  669.¦ 4:28.01  538.¦
  528. Becchio Gianluigi, Albisola Sup. (S 1963 Speed Wheel Team Savona     5:06.08,0   1:39.54,0  (6943) diploma  106/M4   116.   20,775 ¦  2:31.30  526.¦ 2:44.21  521.¦ 3:09.11  492.¦ 4:28.19  540.¦
  529. Zuccari Maurizio, Roma (RM)         1958 Petit Veló                  5:06.12,7   1:39.58,7  (1426) diploma  106/M4   117.   20,769 ¦  2:33.52  586.¦ 2:47.33  592.¦ 3:15.02  610.¦ 4:28.38  545.¦
  530. Housinger Terry, USA-Billings, Mont 1955 Custom Getaways             5:06.13,4   1:39.59,4  (4602) diploma  106/M5   67.    20,769 ¦  2:39.16  718.¦ 2:51.55  694.¦ 3:19.04  691.¦ 4:30.50  580.¦
  531. Stemm Uwe, D-Suhl                   1971 RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl   5:06.20,8   1:40.06,8  (9182) diploma  106/M2   102.   20,760 ¦  2:36.18  651.¦ 2:49.42  653.¦ 3:14.33  597.¦ 4:26.55  526.¦
  532. Barbi Guido, Bussolengo (VR)        1975 un'idea team                5:06.28,2   1:40.14,2  (5911) diploma  106/M2   103.   20,752 ¦  2:29.16  467.¦ 2:41.56  461.¦ 3:08.14  473.¦ 4:26.32  521.¦
  533. Fuochi Fabrizio, San Lazzaro di Sav 1964 ASDGS VINCENZO CAVAZZA      5:06.31,2   1:40.17,2  (9862) diploma  106/M4   118.   20,749 ¦  2:36.43  662.¦ 2:48.59  640.¦ 3:14.32  596.¦ 4:29.54  564.¦
  534. Runggaldier Peter, Bressanone (BZ)  1968 Südtiroler Sporthilfe       5:06.40,1   1:40.26,1   (352) diploma  106/M3   166.   20,739 ¦  2:26.31  408.¦ 2:38.26  394.¦ 3:05.34  423.¦ 4:26.53  525.¦
  535. Luzi Gianni, Castel Di Lama (AP)    1970 ASD Mary Confezioni         5:06.42,3   1:40.28,3  (3195) diploma  106/M3   167.   20,736 ¦  1:48.03   10.¦ 1:59.12   10.¦ 2:19.49   12.¦ 4:35.48  655.¦
  536. Salusti Massimo, Roma (RM)          1960 SS Turbike                  5:06.50,4   1:40.36,4  (4541) diploma  106/M4   119.   20,727 ¦  2:34.37  605.¦ 2:47.07  582.¦ 3:12.55  569.¦ 4:28.21  541.¦
  537. Stockinger Wolfgang, D-Augsburg     1964 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:06.52,5   1:40.38,5  (1816) diploma  106/M4   120.   20,725 ¦  2:33.18  566.¦ 2:46.09  555.¦ 3:11.41  545.¦ 4:27.49  537.¦
  538. Nonni Franco, Bologna (BO)          1952 gianluca faenza team        5:06.53,0   1:40.39,0  (2679) diploma  106/M5   68.    20,724 ¦  2:31.17  518.¦ 2:43.49  508.¦ 3:11.21  540.¦ 4:28.34  543.¦
  539. Zannato Silvio, Preganziol (TV)     1966 Granfondo Pinarello         5:06.58,2   1:40.44,2  (3541) diploma  106/M3   168.   20,718 ¦  2:30.56  509.¦ 2:44.52  532.¦ 3:11.02  531.¦ 4:26.26  520.¦
  540. Cantonetti Paolo, Pieve a Nievole ( 1967 UC valdinievole Macoclive   5:06.59,1   1:40.45,1 (10010) diploma  106/M3   169.   20,717 ¦  2:31.57  538.¦ 2:45.36  545.¦ 3:12.12  555.¦ 4:29.17  551.¦
  541. Perin Carlo, Vittorio Veneto (TV)   1976 ASD Inwool                  5:07.01,0   1:40.47,0  (2177) diploma  106/M2   104.   20,715 ¦  2:33.26  571.¦ 2:46.46  571.¦ 3:13.38  581.¦ 4:28.30  542.¦
  542. Gallinger Peter, D-München          1964 Fellows                     5:07.03,1   1:40.49,1  (9392) diploma  106/M4   121.   20,713 ¦  2:34.54  610.¦ 2:47.06  581.¦ 3:12.51  566.¦ 4:29.22  552.¦
  543. Petruzzelli Massimiliano, Roma (RM) 1966 GS FRANCHI-VALCELLI         5:07.07,1   1:40.53,1  (5908) diploma  106/M3   170.   20,708 ¦  2:35.19  623.¦ 2:48.13  609.¦ 3:15.05  613.¦ 4:30.30  572.¦
  544. Camurani Lorenzo, Castellarano (RE) 1968 ASD Ciclistica Castellara   5:07.07,7   1:40.53,7  (9812) diploma  106/M3   171.   20,707 ¦  2:38.27  693.¦ 2:57.59  834.¦ 3:21.51  735.¦ 4:31.32  586.¦
  545. Kraft Olaf                          1959 D-Bad Hindelang             5:07.16,2   1:41.02,2  (4986) diploma  106/M4   122.   20,698 ¦  2:28.08  450.¦ 2:42.38  477.¦ 3:07.44  458.¦ 4:23.14  479.¦
  546. Höckmayr Helmut, D-Mammendorf       1962 MTB Munich                  5:07.16,5   1:41.02,5  (8063) diploma  106/M4   123.   20,698 ¦  2:37.22  670.¦ 2:50.45  675.¦ 3:19.02  689.¦ 4:30.40  576.¦
  547. Biasci Alberto, Marina di Carrara ( 1968 GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pel   5:07.23,1   1:41.09,1  (6873) diploma  106/M3   172.   20,690 ¦  2:32.06  541.¦ 2:44.39  528.¦ 3:10.57  527.¦ 4:29.29  554.¦
  548. Tibolla Romolo, Caprile (BL)        1944 GS Cicli Agordina           5:07.24,8   1:41.10,8  (4911) diploma  106/M6   18.    20,688 ¦  2:36.23  653.¦ 2:50.04  660.¦ 3:17.13  652.¦ 4:28.51  548.¦
  549. Stoib Manfred, D-Baiern             1961 SV Baiern                   5:07.31,2   1:41.17,2  (6121) diploma  106/M4   124.   20,681 ¦  2:33.57  587.¦ 2:47.00  578.¦ 3:11.58  549.¦ 4:29.49  561.¦
  550. Ottolini Fabio, Mologno (LU)        1966 Team Biking                 5:07.35,3   1:41.21,3  (8190) diploma  106/M3   173.   20,676 ¦  2:45.35  890.¦ 2:58.54  857.¦ 3:23.30  773.¦ 4:32.15  591.¦
  551. Lechner Albert, D-Rain              1967 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:07.50,7   1:41.36,7  (1694) diploma  106/M3   174.   20,659 ¦  2:31.15  514.¦ 2:44.33  527.¦ 3:14.10  589.¦ 4:30.22  569.¦
  552. Prandini Ernesto, Desenzano del Gar 1968 asd team zanola             5:08.00,5   1:41.46,5 (10490) diploma  106/M3   175.   20,648 ¦  2:33.50  584.¦ 2:46.29  562.¦ 3:13.49  586.¦ 4:29.33  555.¦
  553. Battaglia Massimo, Ragusa Ibla (RG) 1963 GS Ruota uno dilettantist   5:08.03,6   1:41.49,6  (2520) diploma  106/M4   125.   20,645 ¦  2:25.00  369.¦ 2:37.36  369.¦ 3:05.08  413.¦ 4:30.52  581.¦
  554. Marcon Paolo, Gosaldo (BL)          1986 ASD Gosaldo                 5:08.05,5   1:41.51,5  (8620) diploma  106/M1   59.    20,643 ¦  2:44.38  852.¦ 2:59.16  874.¦ 3:24.59  795.¦ 4:34.33  627.¦
  555. Turatti Raffaele, Fondo Reno (FE)   1963 CUS FERRARA CICLISMO        5:08.19,6   1:42.05,6  (5447) diploma  106/M4   126.   20,627 ¦  2:33.34  577.¦ 2:46.53  576.¦ 3:13.01  571.¦ 4:30.31  573.¦
  556. Ferrara Stefano, Valdagno (VI)      1958 ASD Pedalagno Cicloclub     5:08.27,7   1:42.13,7  (9045) diploma  106/M4   127.   20,618 ¦  2:35.33  632.¦ 2:49.28  648.¦ 3:11.31  543.¦ 4:28.16  539.¦
  557. Massignani Davide, Valdagno (VI)    1974 ASD Pedalagno Cicloclub     5:08.29,6   1:42.15,6  (9044) diploma  106/M2   105.   20,616 ¦  2:35.35  633.¦ 2:48.53  636.¦ 3:11.28  541.¦ 4:23.57  487.¦
  558. Hampe Jens, D-Unterschleißheim      1966 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    5:08.31,9   1:42.17,9  (5036) diploma  106/M3   176.   20,613 ¦  2:47.37  963.¦ 3:01.45  951.¦ 3:27.21  854.¦ 4:35.23  645.¦
  559. Dell'Angelo Giuseppe, Montella (AV) 1946 USD Us Felice Scandone      5:08.33,3   1:42.19,3  (3160) diploma  106/M6   19.    20,612 ¦  2:30.20  494.¦ 2:42.59  485.¦ 3:11.14  536.¦ 4:29.12  549.¦
  560. Grimaldi Franco, Torino (TO)        1938 Cicli Capella Racing Team   5:08.36,4   1:42.22,4  (8732) diploma  106/M6   20.    20,608 ¦  2:30.41  499.¦ 2:44.03  513.¦ 3:09.40  506.¦ 4:27.02  528.¦
  561. Aquilino Michele, Bologna (BO)      1954 Team Salieri                5:08.37,6   1:42.23,6  (4086) diploma  106/M5   69.    20,607 ¦  2:35.14  619.¦ 2:48.20  616.¦ 3:15.09  616.¦ 4:32.20  593.¦
  562. Vasconi Roberto, Milano (MI)        1964 libertas 1911 brescia       5:08.38,2   1:42.24,2  (2923) diploma  106/M4   128.   20,606 ¦  2:27.16  426.¦ 2:40.27  436.¦ 3:06.02  428.¦ 4:26.02  514.¦
  563. Zuraw Nicolei, GB-Southhall MDDX UB 1968 Cycling Weekly              5:08.47,4   1:42.33,4  (3603) diploma  106/M3   177.   20,596 ¦  2:30.44  500.¦ 2:42.23  468.¦ 3:10.03  512.¦ 4:29.46  559.¦
  564. Bracci Sandro, Marino (RM)          1953 Cicli Petta - Alitalia Cl   5:08.48,2   1:42.34,2  (5554) diploma  106/M5   70.    20,595 ¦  2:37.00  663.¦ 2:50.25  667.¦ 3:16.35  642.¦ 4:29.53  562.¦
  565. Heinlein Hans, D-Neunkirchen        1962 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   5:09.00,5   1:42.46,5  (4042) diploma  106/M4   129.   20,581 ¦  2:35.04  616.¦ 2:48.22  617.¦ 3:15.17  617.¦ 4:32.23  595.¦
  566. Lindhout Jereld, NL-Katwijk         1970 En Route                    5:09.10,4   1:42.56,4  (2036) diploma  106/M3   178.   20,570 ¦  2:30.45  501.¦ 2:42.36  475.¦ 3:09.54  509.¦ 4:32.43  603.¦
  567. Biondi Massimo, Sesto Fiorentino (F 1963 team promo sport            5:09.18,0   1:43.04,0  (5821) diploma  106/M4   130.   20,562 ¦  2:33.13  563.¦ 2:45.39  546.¦ 3:13.12  574.¦ 4:32.19  592.¦
  568. Titton Carlo, Follina (TV)          1953 MIANE BIKE TEAM             5:09.20,3   1:43.06,3  (5918) diploma  106/M5   71.    20,560 ¦  2:27.56  445.¦ 2:41.53  459.¦ 3:09.17  497.¦ 4:29.39  556.¦
  569. Heinl Markus                        1963 D-Holzkirchen               5:09.26,6   1:43.12,6  (4739) diploma  106/M4   131.   20,553 ¦  2:35.19  624.¦ 2:48.54  637.¦ 3:15.24  621.¦ 4:30.37  575.¦
  570. Nardi Fausto, Montemurlo (PO)       1975 Team Olimpia Bolis          5:09.29,4   1:43.15,4  (5392) diploma  106/M2   106.   20,549 ¦  2:44.12  838.¦ 2:59.07  864.¦ 3:23.20  769.¦ 4:33.28  615.¦
  571. Ballerini Giovanni, Fidenza (PR)    1960 CRAL BARILLA                5:09.29,7   1:43.15,7  (9543) diploma  106/M4   132.   20,549 ¦  2:37.07  665.¦ 2:49.55  656.¦ 3:18.10  666.¦ 4:30.47  578.¦
  572. Paterni Pietro, NL-HG Ouderkerk ad  1946 En Route                    5:09.33,2   1:43.19,2  (4394) diploma  106/M6   21.    20,545 ¦  2:36.30  656.¦ 2:49.03  641.¦ 3:16.16  638.¦ 4:32.46  607.¦
  573. Kleine Kuhlmann Bernd               1960 D-Duisburg                  5:09.35,0   1:43.21,0  (4959) diploma  106/M4   133.   20,543 ¦  2:39.02  713.¦ 2:52.40  711.¦ 3:21.45  732.¦ 4:32.44  606.¦
  574. Schön Hartmut, D-München            1968 Bike O Maniax               5:09.36,8   1:43.22,8  (3733) diploma  106/M3   179.   20,541 ¦  2:42.24  784.¦ 2:54.29  745.¦ 3:19.37  699.¦ 4:33.24  614.¦
  575. Dell'Angelo Italo, Montella (AV)    1954 USD Us Felice Scandone      5:09.37,1   1:43.23,1  (3159) diploma  106/M5   72.    20,541 ¦  2:34.41  608.¦ 2:48.27  622.¦ 3:15.26  623.¦ 4:31.25  584.¦
  576. Tugnoli Guido, I                    1964 Petit Veló                  5:09.40,9   1:43.26,9  (1419) diploma  106/M4   134.   20,537 ¦  2:28.45  460.¦ 2:42.00  463.¦ 3:10.11  514.¦ 4:29.23  553.¦
  577. Lanzetta Roberto, I                 1959 Petit Veló                  5:09.53,2   1:43.39,2  (1422) diploma  106/M4   135.   20,523 ¦  2:27.32  436.¦ 2:39.55  423.¦ 3:08.20  477.¦ 4:29.40  557.¦
  578. Scheepers Holger                    1969 D-Köln                      5:09.59,3   1:43.45,3  (2782) diploma  106/M3   180.   20,516 ¦  2:38.36  698.¦ 2:52.51  715.¦ 3:18.31  675.¦ 4:35.27  648.¦
  579. Fäßler Michael, D-Melsungen         1958 Team Radhaus Melsungen      5:10.09,6   1:43.55,6  (8416) diploma  106/M4   136.   20,505 ¦  2:35.24  628.¦ 2:48.27  621.¦ 3:14.42  601.¦ 4:30.24  571.¦
  580. Naldi Stefano, Pistoia (PT)         1972 Team Olimpia Bolis          5:10.25,9   1:44.11,9  (4953) diploma  106/M2   107.   20,487 ¦  2:44.03  835.¦ 2:57.57  832.¦ 3:23.31  774.¦ 4:32.44  605.¦
  581. Brittoli Simone, Larciano (PT)      1974 ASD Motociclisti o.ci.p.    5:10.26,9   1:44.12,9  (4727) diploma  106/M2   108.   20,486 ¦  2:33.22  569.¦ 2:48.37  629.¦ 3:13.45  584.¦ 4:30.00  565.¦
  582. Lenci Agostino, Lucca (LU)          1955 G.S.Franceschi Garda        5:10.28,2   1:44.14,2   (308) diploma  106/M5   73.    20,485 ¦  2:33.16  564.¦ 2:46.06  554.¦ 3:12.43  560.¦ 4:31.03  582.¦
  583. Crispo Giovanni, CH-Montagnola      1969 CICLOAMATORITICINO          5:10.30,2   1:44.16,2  (9480) diploma  106/M3   181.   20,482 ¦  2:42.41  792.¦ 2:56.41  802.¦ 3:20.27  709.¦ 4:30.04  566.¦
  584. Armaroli Massimo, Monte San Pietro  1965 AZZURRA                     5:10.32,2   1:44.18,2  (5749) diploma  106/M3   182.   20,480 ¦  2:28.30  455.¦ 2:41.02  445.¦ 3:07.16  448.¦ 4:24.10  491.¦
  585. Bez Manfred, D-Trochtelfingen       1953 VC Engstingen               5:10.35,5   1:44.21,5  (4156) diploma  106/M5   74.    20,477 ¦  2:38.59  707.¦ 2:51.46  691.¦ 3:18.47  684.¦ 4:33.40  618.¦
  586. Pfurtscheller Stefan, A-Neustift im 1972 SV-Schlickeralm             5:10.35,7   1:44.21,7  (3070) diploma  106/M2   109.   20,476 ¦  2:36.41  660.¦ 2:50.13  662.¦ 3:15.46  630.¦ 4:32.37  601.¦
  587. Ori Marco, Codrea (FE)              1967 Phonix racing team T.T.T    5:10.36,2   1:44.22,2  (9698) diploma  106/M3   183.   20,476 ¦  2:33.12  562.¦ 2:45.43  548.¦ 3:12.02  552.¦ 4:31.12  583.¦
  588. Aimasso Luca, Roddi (CN)            1987 ASD Alba Bike Team          5:10.40,8   1:44.26,8  (6999) diploma  106/M1   60.    20,471 ¦  2:33.06  559.¦ 2:46.27  561.¦ 3:11.12  535.¦ 4:30.50  579.¦
  589. Tempesta Paolo, Roma (RM)           1978 Team Fink ASD               5:10.42,6   1:44.28,6  (5061) diploma  106/M1   61.    20,469 ¦  2:48.47 1003.¦ 3:01.54  954.¦ 3:24.46  791.¦ 4:34.31  625.¦
  590. Orizio Gianbattista, Cazzago San Ma 1959 GS Polisportiva Adrense     5:10.48,9   1:44.34,9  (7873) diploma  106/M4   137.   20,462 ¦  2:35.23  627.¦ 2:48.46  632.¦ 3:15.21  620.¦ 4:32.35  600.¦
  591. Croce Gianluca, Parabiago (MI)      1971 Boffalora Bike              5:11.01,9   1:44.47,9  (4617) diploma  106/M2   110.   20,448 ¦  2:32.30  551.¦ 2:45.50  550.¦ 3:11.15  537.¦ 4:30.19  568.¦
  592. Alessandrino Giuseppe, Vanzago (MI) 1968 TEAM 99 CICLI ESPOSITO      5:11.02,8   1:44.48,8 (10025) diploma  106/M3   184.   20,447 ¦  2:34.38  606.¦ 2:48.47  634.¦ 3:15.05  612.¦ 4:28.37  544.¦
  593. Hettmann Andreas, D-Radebeul        1970 Radebeuler Bikeindianer     5:11.08,8   1:44.54,8  (5899) diploma  106/M3   185.   20,440 ¦  2:42.22  783.¦ 2:55.15  766.¦ 3:20.26  707.¦ 4:34.48  631.¦
  594. Rauh Johannes, D-Kleinsendelbach    1963 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   5:11.11,3   1:44.57,3  (4033) diploma  106/M4   138.   20,437 ¦  2:41.53  775.¦ 2:54.52  755.¦ 3:22.38  754.¦ 4:35.48  654.¦
  595. Carravetta Corrado, Biandronno (VA) 1967 team guru parkpre selle i   5:11.15,0   1:45.01,0  (5461) diploma  106/M3   186.   20,433 ¦  2:37.22  671.¦ 2:50.57  678.¦ 3:18.26  673.¦ 4:33.30  616.¦
  596. Calugi Gabriele, Empoli (FI)        1968 GC Ciclo Sovigliana         5:11.23,4   1:45.09,4  (8558) diploma  106/M3   187.   20,424 ¦  2:33.33  576.¦ 2:46.19  558.¦ 3:12.49  565.¦ 4:31.29  585.¦
  597. Cerino Raffaele, Prato (PO)         1968 Avis Verag Prato Est        5:11.25,2   1:45.11,2  (6822) diploma  106/M3   188.   20,422 ¦  2:36.36  659.¦ 2:51.28  686.¦ 3:16.32  640.¦ 4:31.36  587.¦
  598. Cappelletti Ermes, Fagagna (UD)     1949 A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile    5:11.27,4   1:45.13,4  (6051) diploma  106/M6   22.    20,420 ¦  2:31.56  536.¦ 2:46.15  557.¦ 3:13.21  576.¦ 4:30.10  567.¦
  599. Mueller Gert                        1968 D-Freudenstadt              5:11.32,3   1:45.18,3  (5806) diploma  106/M3   189.   20,414 ¦  2:32.10  543.¦ 2:44.26  524.¦ 3:09.32  502.¦ 4:31.58  589.¦
  600. Bender Kai-Arno, D-Frankfurt        1981 Rad Up                      5:11.32,8   1:45.18,8  (4292) diploma  106/M1   62.    20,414 ¦  2:29.27  474.¦ 2:41.36  455.¦ 3:07.55  461.¦ 4:29.45  558.¦
  601. Born Nils, D-Lüneburg               1983 Rad Up                      5:11.33,3   1:45.19,3  (4293) diploma  106/M1   63.    20,413 ¦  2:29.27  475.¦ 2:42.02  464.¦ 3:07.55  462.¦ 4:29.46  560.¦
  602. Moroni Giorgio, Milano (MI)         1957 ASD Atletica 85 Faenza      5:11.35,6   1:45.21,6  (5626) diploma  106/M5   75.    20,411 ¦  2:33.49  582.¦ 2:46.30  563.¦ 3:12.46  563.¦ 4:32.03  590.¦
  603. Donati Daniele, Pescaglia (LU)      1968 Team Biking                 5:11.36,1   1:45.22,1  (8183) diploma  106/M3   190.   20,410 ¦  2:29.51  485.¦ 2:42.49  483.¦ 3:08.56  490.¦ 4:25.37  510.¦
  604. Cossovel Riccardo, Staranzano (GO)  1966 GS Team Isonzo ASD          5:11.55,8   1:45.41,8  (2735) diploma  106/M3   191.   20,389 ¦  2:26.24  404.¦ 2:38.41  398.¦ 3:03.30  391.¦ 4:27.03  529.¦
  605. Ceresatto Gabriele, Concordia Sagit 1955 Cicloturistica Portogruar   5:11.58,4   1:45.44,4  (5919) diploma  106/M5   76.    20,386 ¦  2:35.22  626.¦ 2:48.16  613.¦ 3:15.40  626.¦ 4:34.31  626.¦
  606. Bronson Gabor                       1961 AUS-Booragoon               5:11.59,6   1:45.45,6  (4717) diploma  106/M4   139.   20,385 ¦  2:41.54  776.¦ 2:54.51  754.¦ 3:21.36  729.¦ 4:36.00  657.¦
  607. Brignoli Sandro, Bergamo (BG)       1975 tx active bike team         5:12.06,0   1:45.52,0 (10197) diploma  106/M2   111.   20,378 ¦  2:30.18  493.¦ 2:44.17  518.¦ 3:09.38  504.¦ 4:29.53  563.¦
  608. Ciardelli Leonardo, Montemurlo (PO) 1974 Team Olimpia Bolis          5:12.09,7   1:45.55,7  (4954) diploma  106/M2   112.   20,374 ¦  2:44.02  834.¦ 2:59.00  860.¦ 3:23.13  767.¦ 4:33.23  612.¦
  609. Rossi Franco, Savona (SV)           1966 Speed Wheel Team Savona     5:12.28,3   1:46.14,3  (4049) diploma  106/M3   192.   20,353 ¦  2:39.00  710.¦ 2:52.42  713.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:33.23  613.¦
  610. Bellani Maurizio, Gallarate (VA)    1954 A.S. CICLOAMATORI           5:12.28,7   1:46.14,7  (6040) diploma  106/M5   77.    20,353 ¦  2:33.20  567.¦ 2:46.14  556.¦ 3:12.55  568.¦ 4:33.30  617.¦
  611. Giulianini Leonardo, Quarrata (PT)  1975 Team Ariston                5:12.28,9   1:46.14,9  (7984) diploma  106/M2   113.   20,353 ¦  2:39.30  724.¦ 2:53.46  735.¦ 3:19.44  701.¦ 4:33.18  610.¦
  612. Colombo Ivan Michele, San Macario ( 1956 SC Humanitas                5:12.41,2   1:46.27,2   (186) diploma  106/M5   78.    20,339 ¦  2:36.07  647.¦ 2:48.54  638.¦ 3:17.52  659.¦ 4:34.50  633.¦
  613. Poli Oscar, Brescia (BS)            1967 U.S.Libertas 1911 Brescia   5:12.42,5   1:46.28,5  (9457) diploma  106/M3   193.   20,338 ¦  2:34.14  593.¦ 2:47.58  603.¦ 3:15.55  633.¦ 4:35.12  641.¦
  614. Ferraris Alessandro, Cordenons (PN) 1956 ciclististica maronese mo   5:12.50,1   1:46.36,1  (5847) diploma  106/M5   79.    20,330 ¦  2:33.51  585.¦ 2:47.05  580.¦ 3:14.47  603.¦ 4:32.43  604.¦
  615. Di Mario Giuseppe, L'Aquila (AQ)    1951 Team Fuori di Sella         5:12.51,7   1:46.37,7  (8233) diploma  106/M5   80.    20,328 ¦  2:39.29  722.¦ 2:53.22  724.¦ 3:21.34  727.¦ 4:34.46  629.¦
  616. Segni Antonio, I                    1965 Petit Veló                  5:12.53,3   1:46.39,3  (1414) diploma  106/M3   194.   20,326 ¦  2:38.00  681.¦ 2:50.20  664.¦ 3:17.52  658.¦ 4:34.51  634.¦
  617. Cerica Marco, Viterbo (VT)          1961 GC Viterbese                5:12.55,0   1:46.41,0  (4191) diploma  106/M4   140.   20,324 ¦  2:33.49  583.¦ 2:46.41  569.¦ 3:14.59  609.¦ 4:32.24  596.¦
  618. Pretto Giordano, Cornedo Vicentino  1971 ASD Pedalagno Cicloclub     5:12.56,3   1:46.42,3  (9042) diploma  106/M2   114.   20,323 ¦  2:31.54  533.¦ 2:45.19  540.¦ 3:09.06  491.¦ 4:32.22  594.¦
  619. Rossato Federico, Cornedo Vicentino 1981 ASD Pedalagno Cicloclub     5:12.56,5   1:46.42,5  (9047) diploma  106/M1   64.    20,323 ¦  2:33.47  581.¦ 2:47.17  587.¦ 3:13.07  572.¦ 4:32.24  597.¦
  620. Agnello Gianfranco, Guarene (CN)    1963 ASD Alba Bike Team          5:12.56,6   1:46.42,6  (4098) diploma  106/M4   141.   20,323 ¦  2:34.57  612.¦ 2:47.45  597.¦ 3:14.22  592.¦ 4:33.19  611.¦
  621. Segovia Rovira Toni, E-Banyoles     1964 Gruppo Catalunya            5:13.04,1   1:46.50,1  (1955) diploma  106/M4   142.   20,315 ¦  2:25.10  375.¦ 2:37.27  363.¦ 3:06.34  435.¦ 4:35.08  640.¦
  622. Bertagna Massimo, Marmirolo (MN)    1965 ASD Velo Club Rodigo        5:13.15,3   1:47.01,3  (4636) diploma  106/M3   195.   20,302 ¦  2:35.13  618.¦ 2:48.14  612.¦ 3:16.04  635.¦ 4:33.54  622.¦
  623. Cabibbo Salvatore, Comiso (RG)      1957 Csain ASD Club Ragusa       5:13.19,7   1:47.05,7  (2522) diploma  106/M5   81.    20,298 ¦  2:34.18  594.¦ 2:47.08  583.¦ 3:14.36  598.¦ 4:30.44  577.¦
  624. Gambarini Paolo, Verona (VR)        1965 Comitato Prov Mantova       5:13.22,9   1:47.08,9  (2612) diploma  106/M3   196.   20,294 ¦  2:34.01  589.¦ 2:46.51  574.¦ 3:14.14  591.¦ 4:34.21  623.¦
  625. Markos Ventin, SLO-Pobegi           1956 KK Ljubljana                5:13.27,1   1:47.13,1  (4651) diploma  106/M5   82.    20,290 ¦  2:37.11  668.¦ 2:50.33  671.¦ 3:17.08  649.¦ 4:35.30  649.¦
  626. Ripamonti Rinaldo, Cesano Maderno ( 1964 Team MG K Vis-Playfull-Ci   5:13.28,6   1:47.14,6  (6014) diploma  106/M4   143.   20,288 ¦  2:33.32  574.¦ 2:46.23  559.¦ 3:13.41  582.¦ 4:34.49  632.¦
  627. Schortmann Thomas, D-Küps           1980 Team Frankenwald            5:13.38,5   1:47.24,5  (9052) diploma  106/M1   65.    20,277 ¦  2:33.20  568.¦ 2:46.44  570.¦ 3:10.58  529.¦ 4:27.44  536.¦
  628. Marchet Alberto, Veggiano (PD)      1960 veloci mestrino             5:13.38,9   1:47.24,9  (5965) diploma  106/M4   144.   20,277 ¦  2:32.38  554.¦ 2:45.32  544.¦ 3:12.30  558.¦ 4:32.49  608.¦
  629. Bellei Cristian, Bomporto (MO)      1968 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:13.39,3   1:47.25,3  (1604) diploma  106/M3   197.   20,277 ¦  2:39.34  725.¦ 2:52.57  717.¦ 3:18.25  671.¦ 4:34.58  637.¦
  630. Zanasi Rino, Modena (MO)            1965 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:13.39,5   1:47.25,5  (6599) diploma  106/M3   198.   20,276 ¦  2:39.34  726.¦ 2:52.54  716.¦ 3:18.25  672.¦ 4:34.57  636.¦
  631. Anselmo Antonio, Arenzano (GE)      1972 Speed Wheel Team Savona     5:13.52,1   1:47.38,1  (6950) diploma  106/M2   115.   20,263 ¦  2:28.34  458.¦ 2:42.34  472.¦ 3:10.53  526.¦ 4:32.32  599.¦
  632. Tersigni Ennio, Sora (FR)           1954 Ciclo Team Sora             5:13.55,8   1:47.41,8  (4593) diploma  106/M5   83.    20,259 ¦  2:37.52  680.¦ 2:50.42  674.¦ 3:18.30  674.¦ 4:35.02  639.¦
  633. Strasser Andreas, D-Schöngeising    1987 Skischule Müller            5:13.56,4   1:47.42,4  (6864) diploma  106/M1   66.    20,258 ¦  2:35.45  639.¦ 2:48.47  633.¦ 3:14.30  595.¦ 4:37.27  672.¦
  634. Veit Andreas, D-Füssen              1978 GS di Monaco                5:13.58,1   1:47.44,1  (8408) diploma  106/M1   67.    20,256 ¦  2:31.39  530.¦ 2:45.16  538.¦ 3:12.12  556.¦ 4:32.42  602.¦
  635. Bassi Giorgio                       1970 CH-S. Antonino              5:14.03,2   1:47.49,2  (5323) diploma  106/M3   199.   20,251 ¦  2:34.06  590.¦ 2:48.10  608.¦ 3:16.12  636.¦ 4:36.29  664.¦
  636. Nesti Massimo, Quarrata (PT)        1966 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      5:14.27,3   1:48.13,3  (4227) diploma  106/M3   200.   20,225 ¦  2:21.51  315.¦ 2:33.39  293.¦ 3:04.46  408.¦ 4:23.48  483.¦
  637. Tiveron Loris, Vascon (TV)          1959 TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO   5:14.30,8   1:48.16,8  (9459) diploma  106/M4   145.   20,221 ¦  2:38.46  702.¦ 2:52.08  701.¦ 3:17.54  661.¦ 4:38.27  682.¦
  638. Courtnadge Peter George, Amaro (UD) 1968 Star Bike                   5:14.35,0   1:48.21,0 (10068) diploma  106/M3   201.   20,217 ¦  2:40.30  739.¦ 2:55.08  763.¦ 3:21.01  716.¦ 4:35.12  643.¦
  639. Medri Claudio, Cervia (RA)          1955 ASD GS Classense Ravenna    5:14.39,8   1:48.25,8  (7192) diploma  106/M5   84.    20,212 ¦  2:38.14  684.¦ 2:51.18  682.¦ 3:17.10  650.¦ 4:35.13  644.¦
  640. Redaelli Fabio Pierluigi, Milano (M 1963 ASD Gio'n'Dent              5:14.43,1   1:48.29,1  (5575) diploma  106/M4   146.   20,208 ¦  2:35.44  638.¦ 2:48.13  609.¦ 3:15.35  625.¦ 4:35.23  646.¦
  641. Passerini Ivan, Montalbano (FE)     1972 CUS FERRARA CICLISMO        5:14.59,0   1:48.45,0  (9439) diploma  106/M2   116.   20,191 ¦  2:31.15  515.¦ 2:45.15  537.¦ 3:11.57  548.¦ 4:33.46  620.¦
  642. Krajnik Peter, S-Järfälla/stockholm 1964 Fredrikshof CK              5:15.07,9   1:48.53,9  (6046) diploma  106/M4   147.   20,182 ¦  2:38.05  683.¦ 2:52.07  700.¦ 3:17.59  663.¦ 4:33.11  609.¦
  643. Virgilii Vincenzo, Teramo (TE)      1970 ASD Teramo Bike             5:15.09,6   1:48.55,6  (3149) diploma  106/M3   202.   20,180 ¦  2:34.26  597.¦ 2:49.24  647.¦ 3:15.06  614.¦ 4:36.08  659.¦
  644. Bandini Bruno, Faenza (RA)          1960 Cral BCC Faenza             5:15.13,3   1:48.59,3  (8444) diploma  106/M4   148.   20,176 ¦  2:35.40  635.¦ 2:48.33  627.¦ 3:15.49  632.¦ 4:35.52  656.¦
  645. Pagnottini Alberto, Solfagnano (PG) 1963 Briko Squadra Corse         5:15.14,1   1:49.00,1  (6542) diploma  106/M4   149.   20,175 ¦  2:43.39  822.¦ 2:57.02  814.¦ 3:24.37  788.¦ 4:37.13  669.¦
  646. Kälberer Siegmar                    1964 D-Albershausen              5:15.15,8   1:49.01,8  (5988) diploma  106/M4   150.   20,173 ¦  2:36.00  645.¦ 2:49.11  643.¦ 3:17.53  660.¦ 4:35.40  650.¦
  647. Cal Sandro, Torre di Mosto (VE)     1962 A.S.D. Malgher              5:15.23,7   1:49.09,7  (4864) diploma  106/M4   151.   20,165 ¦  2:35.39  634.¦ 2:48.32  626.¦ 3:16.40  644.¦ 4:36.27  663.¦
  648. Wylie Lionel                        1944 GB-DD2 4SF                  5:15.32,8   1:49.18,8  (5284) diploma  106/M6   23.    20,155 ¦  2:34.19  595.¦ 2:48.01  606.¦ 3:15.19  619.¦ 4:33.47  621.¦
  649. Beccio Roberto, Saint Vincent (AO)  1963 GS Cicli Lucchini           5:15.42,9   1:49.28,9  (2659) diploma  106/M4   152.   20,144 ¦  2:38.14  685.¦ 2:51.18  683.¦ 3:18.13  667.¦ 4:34.48  630.¦
  650. Molinari Osvaldo, Modena (MO)       1964 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:15.49,8   1:49.35,8  (3671) diploma  106/M4   153.   20,137 ¦  2:44.31  849.¦ 2:58.03  835.¦ 3:24.52  793.¦ 4:40.16  714.¦
  651. Midollini Carlo, San Casciano V P - 1955 ASD PEDALE MONTIGIANO       5:15.56,9   1:49.42,9 (10384) diploma  106/M5   85.    20,129 ¦  2:38.30  694.¦ 2:51.30  687.¦ 3:17.39  656.¦ 4:37.28  673.¦
  652. Argirò Sergio, Catanzaro (CZ)       1961 GS Immobilsud               5:15.57,3   1:49.43,3  (2742) diploma  106/M4   154.   20,129 ¦  2:35.43  636.¦ 2:47.56  600.¦ 3:14.56  607.¦ 4:36.14  661.¦
  653. Benetti Genolini Paolo, Milano (MI) 1965 ISDC Milano                 5:15.57,9   1:49.43,9  (5927) diploma  106/M3   203.   20,128 ¦  2:33.11  560.¦ 2:47.53  599.¦ 3:13.51  587.¦ 4:34.30  624.¦
  654. Sulic Andrej, SLO-Solkan            1965 KD Brda Dobrovo             5:16.00,4   1:49.46,4  (8929) diploma  106/M3   204.   20,126 ¦  2:26.35  411.¦ 2:39.38  415.¦ 3:06.35  436.¦ 4:35.42  651.¦
  655. Selleri Claudio, San Clemente (RN)  1958 team salieri                5:16.13,9   1:49.59,9  (2603) diploma  106/M4   155.   20,111 ¦  2:42.27  786.¦ 2:55.23  773.¦ 3:19.18  693.¦ 4:37.21  671.¦
  656. Quirino Fabio, San Giorgio Monferra 1975 A.S.D.PEDALE TRINESE        5:16.14,6   1:50.00,6  (9670) diploma  106/M2   117.   20,111 ¦  2:43.11  810.¦ 2:56.15  787.¦ 3:23.26  771.¦ 4:39.02  696.¦
  657. Sommadossi Ivan, Corvara (BZ)       1972 Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeise   5:16.16,1   1:50.02,1  (3116) diploma  106/M2   118.   20,109 ¦  2:27.28  433.¦ 2:39.28  412.¦ 3:08.51  486.¦ 4:35.24  647.¦
  658. Volk Roland, D-Obergünzburg         1975 Allgäu Express              5:16.17,7   1:50.03,7  (4504) diploma  106/M2   119.   20,107 ¦  2:41.15  758.¦ 2:54.55  756.¦ 3:19.44  700.¦ 4:39.37  705.¦
  659. D'Ambrosio Giovanni, Selva di Sora  1957 Ciclo Team Sora             5:16.25,2   1:50.11,2  (8100) diploma  106/M5   86.    20,099 ¦  2:35.49  642.¦ 2:48.20  615.¦ 3:15.47  631.¦ 4:38.08  677.¦
  660. Ghisel Paolo, Castellucchio (MN)    1961 ASD Velo Club Rodigo        5:16.37,1   1:50.23,1  (8340) diploma  106/M4   156.   20,087 ¦  2:40.07  733.¦ 2:53.19  723.¦ 3:19.49  703.¦ 4:39.42  707.¦
  661. Cesarini Davide, SMR-Falciano       1971 GS Cicli Matteoni           5:16.43,4   1:50.29,4  (3507) diploma  106/M2   120.   20,080 ¦  2:49.29 1021.¦ 3:02.58  999.¦ 3:28.14  881.¦ 4:38.52  691.¦
  662. Evandri Fabrizio, Monte Giberto (AP 1964 ASD Velo Club Tiralento     5:16.48,2   1:50.34,2  (5576) diploma  106/M4   157.   20,075 ¦  2:39.43  727.¦ 2:53.11  721.¦ 3:21.04  718.¦ 4:36.33  665.¦
  663. Rastello Roberto, Milano (MI)       1959 Jogging                     5:16.53,3   1:50.39,3  (8557) diploma  106/M4   158.   20,070 ¦  2:32.02  540.¦ 2:45.07  534.¦ 3:12.01  550.¦ 4:35.12  642.¦
  664. Hitzer Ralph, D-Neidlingen          1971 TV Neidlingen               5:16.57,9   1:50.43,9  (4606) diploma  106/M2   121.   20,065 ¦  2:36.32  658.¦ 2:49.33  650.¦ 3:15.07  615.¦ 4:35.00  638.¦
  665. Augsburger Walter                   1951 CH-Spiez                    5:17.09,5   1:50.55,5 (10098) diploma  106/M5   87.    20,053 ¦  2:42.53  798.¦ 2:57.14  819.¦ 3:24.45  790.¦ 4:38.54  692.¦
  666. Hinterseer Hans                     1956 A-Lofer                     5:17.14,7   1:51.00,7  (6027) diploma  106/M5   88.    20,047 ¦  2:33.45  580.¦ 2:46.31  565.¦ 3:12.40  559.¦ 4:31.53  588.¦
  667. Gandolfo Mauro, Albisola Superiore  1954 Speed Wheel Team Savona     5:17.20,4   1:51.06,4  (4052) diploma  106/M5   89.    20,041 ¦  2:33.17  565.¦ 2:47.10  585.¦ 3:14.46  602.¦ 4:34.36  628.¦
  668. Busani Corrado, Fiorano Modenese (M 1955 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:17.29,2   1:51.15,2  (6621) diploma  106/M5   90.    20,032 ¦  2:36.00  646.¦ 2:49.23  646.¦ 3:14.53  606.¦ 4:33.40  619.¦
  669. Micheli Andrea, Milano (MI)         1972 individuale                 5:17.36,4   1:51.22,4  (6035) diploma  106/M2   122.   20,024 ¦  2:40.46  746.¦ 2:54.24  743.¦ 3:21.21  722.¦ 4:36.41  666.¦
  670. Varutti Faustino, Torrazza Coste (P 1963 CRI Casteggio               5:17.36,5   1:51.22,5   (316) diploma  106/M4   159.   20,024 ¦  2:35.11  617.¦ 2:48.07  607.¦ 3:16.55  646.¦ 4:38.33  684.¦
  671. Kline Brane                         1964 SLO-Ljubljana               5:17.40,5   1:51.26,5  (5677) diploma  106/M4   160.   20,020 ¦  2:41.35  769.¦ 2:55.23  774.¦ 3:21.19  720.¦ 4:37.46  675.¦
  672. Schäfer Wilfried, D-Johanngeorgenst 1954 RSV Team Auto Riedel        5:17.47,6   1:51.33,6  (4510) diploma  106/M5   91.    20,013 ¦  2:37.39  676.¦ 2:51.26  684.¦ 3:18.47  682.¦ 4:36.01  658.¦
  673. Trauth Peter, D-Bonn                1952 SV Buchholz                 5:17.48,2   1:51.34,2  (5713) diploma  106/M5   92.    20,012 ¦  2:34.36  604.¦ 2:47.25  589.¦ 3:13.46  585.¦ 4:37.47  676.¦
  674. Mair Christian, D-Altusried         1974 Allgäu Express              5:18.06,7   1:51.52,7  (4498) diploma  106/M2   123.   19,992 ¦  2:41.15  759.¦ 2:54.50  753.¦ 3:19.45  702.¦ 4:39.37  704.¦
  675. Castagnetti Giorgio, Montecchio Emi 1979 CICLISTICA U.S. MONTECCHI   5:18.08,2   1:51.54,2  (9857) diploma  106/M1   68.    19,991 ¦  2:41.23  764.¦ 2:54.58  758.¦ 3:19.25  695.¦ 4:37.39  674.¦
  676. Piacentini Gian Battista, Zanica (B 1973 Ciclista Zanica             5:18.08,8   1:51.54,8  (7231) diploma  106/M2   124.   19,990 ¦  2:44.23  843.¦ 2:57.47  830.¦ 3:21.56  737.¦ 4:38.12  679.¦
  677. Zörner Günther, D-Gaildorf          1972 Bike O Maniax               5:18.13,6   1:51.59,6  (3734) diploma  106/M2   125.   19,985 ¦  2:43.44  825.¦ 2:56.19  790.¦ 3:21.32  726.¦ 4:38.48  687.¦
  678. Ernst Jürgen, D-Fichtenberg         1973 Bike O Maniax               5:18.17,1   1:52.03,1  (3730) diploma  106/M2   126.   19,982 ¦  2:43.46  826.¦ 2:56.22  791.¦ 3:21.36  730.¦ 4:38.50  690.¦
  678. Marcon Maurizio, Gosaldo (BL)       1952 ASD Gosaldo                 5:18.17,1   1:52.03,1  (8619) diploma  106/M5   93.    19,982 ¦  2:44.53  860.¦ 3:00.08  899.¦ 3:25.40  809.¦ 4:41.20  725.¦
  680. Weber Frieder, D-Gosheim            1942 Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Go   5:18.19,0   1:52.05,0  (4120) diploma  106/M6   24.    19,980 ¦  2:33.23  570.¦ 2:47.04  579.¦ 3:13.20  575.¦ 4:37.13  670.¦
  681. Schiazza Daniele, Chieti (CH)       1956 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE    5:18.26,8   1:52.12,8  (2542) diploma  106/M5   94.    19,971 ¦  2:32.16  547.¦ 2:45.25  543.¦ 3:14.37  599.¦ 4:38.14  680.¦
  682. Marizza Fulvio, Fogliano Redipuglia 1953 Team Isonzo                 5:18.37,5   1:52.23,5  (1892) diploma  106/M5   95.    19,960 ¦  2:38.18  687.¦ 2:50.28  670.¦ 3:20.07  704.¦ 4:39.21  701.¦
  683. Severi Stefano, Carpi (MO)          1964 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:18.42,8   1:52.28,8  (3661) diploma  106/M4   161.   19,955 ¦  2:39.02  714.¦ 2:51.46  692.¦ 3:19.00  688.¦ 4:41.02  723.¦
  684. De Villa Luigi, Cortina d'Ampezzo ( 1954 Cicli Cortina Cra           5:18.46,2   1:52.32,2  (5371) diploma  106/M5   96.    19,951 ¦  2:27.59  447.¦ 2:41.17  452.¦ 3:10.13  515.¦ 4:34.55  635.¦
  685. Tamborini Gabriele, D-Stutensee     1970 Euro Velo                   5:18.46,3   1:52.32,3  (4844) diploma  106/M3   205.   19,951 ¦  2:38.34  697.¦ 2:50.27  668.¦ 3:22.42  755.¦ 4:38.56  694.¦
  686. Berton Stefano, Scorzè (VE)         1970 CC Fonte San Benedetto      5:18.47,0   1:52.33,0  (4670) diploma  106/M3   206.   19,950 ¦  2:43.09  808.¦ 2:56.18  789.¦ 3:22.55  762.¦ 4:40.44  719.¦
  687. Guzzinati Marcello, Ferrara (FE)    1961 Phonix Racing Team          5:18.52,5   1:52.38,5   (285) diploma  106/M4   162.   19,945 ¦  2:41.16  760.¦ 2:54.22  742.¦ 3:22.31  749.¦ 4:38.59  695.¦
  688. Oberrauch Juergen, Terlano (BZ)     1965 Team Ideam Terlano          5:18.54,5   1:52.40,5  (5161) diploma  106/M3   207.   19,943 ¦  2:42.49  797.¦ 2:56.25  794.¦ 3:22.37  753.¦ 4:36.22  662.¦
  689. Mattioli Romano, Viterbo (VT)       1939 GC Viterbese                5:19.04,0   1:52.50,0  (4194) diploma  106/M6   25.    19,933 ¦  2:38.22  690.¦ 2:52.25  708.¦ 3:18.47  683.¦ 4:39.43  708.¦
  690. Filocamo Francesco, Rimini (RN)     1965 cbr cicli vicini            5:19.06,7   1:52.52,7  (5876) diploma  106/M3   208.   19,930 ¦  2:36.29  655.¦ 2:50.21  665.¦ 3:17.08  648.¦ 4:37.05  668.¦
  691. Wenghofer Christoph, D-Schöngeising 1988 Skischule Müller            5:19.07,5   1:52.53,5  (6853) diploma  106/M1   69.    19,929 ¦  2:39.16  719.¦ 2:52.23  707.¦ 3:20.19  706.¦ 4:39.56  711.¦
  692. Silvestri Andrea, Terlano (BZ)      1971 Team Idecom Terlano         5:19.21,2   1:53.07,2  (6032) diploma  106/M2   127.   19,915 ¦  2:42.43  795.¦ 2:56.34  798.¦ 3:22.36  752.¦ 4:32.25  598.¦
  693. Thurner Christian, Terlano (BZ)     1972 Team Idecom-Terlano         5:19.21,4   1:53.07,4  (4573) diploma  106/M2   128.   19,915 ¦  2:42.31  789.¦ 2:56.23  793.¦ 3:22.36  751.¦ 4:26.36  523.¦
  694. Greco Mario, Milano (MI)            1959 Gran Fondo Pinarello        5:19.24,6   1:53.10,6   (174) diploma  106/M4   163.   19,911 ¦  2:30.51  507.¦ 2:43.50  509.¦ 3:14.49  604.¦ 4:35.48  653.¦
  695. Mazzoni Maurizio, Scarperia (FI)    1958 Ferri Taglienti             5:19.28,3   1:53.14,3  (2916) diploma  106/M4   164.   19,907 ¦  2:35.55  643.¦ 2:48.22  619.¦ 3:16.38  643.¦ 4:38.38  685.¦
  696. Ferri Stefano, Modena (MO)          1966 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:19.31,2   1:53.17,2  (4965) diploma  106/M3   209.   19,904 ¦  2:34.00  588.¦ 2:47.29  590.¦ 3:14.13  590.¦ 4:41.23  727.¦
  697. Ferretti Paolo, Bolzano (BZ)        1963 Giro delle Dolomiti         5:19.31,4   1:53.17,4   (207) diploma  106/M4   165.   19,904 ¦  2:36.30  657.¦ 2:49.05  642.¦ 3:17.32  654.¦ 4:39.11  697.¦
  698. Danelli Alberto, San Zenone al Lamb 1944 GS San Zenone Fisma         5:19.32,5   1:53.18,5  (7788) diploma  106/M6   26.    19,903 ¦  2:40.49  747.¦ 2:54.14  741.¦ 3:20.59  715.¦ 4:40.35  718.¦
  699. Tatini Roberto, Sieci (FI)          1959 Polisportiva Sieci          5:19.42,2   1:53.28,2  (4457) diploma  106/M4   166.   19,893 ¦  2:37.25  672.¦ 2:49.55  656.¦ 3:18.18  668.¦ 4:38.21  681.¦
  700. Bernardini Enzo, Morlupo (RM)       1958 gsc morlupo                 5:19.44,2   1:53.30,2  (3078) diploma  106/M4   167.   19,891 ¦  2:36.43  661.¦ 2:50.36  672.¦ 3:16.34  641.¦ 4:35.44  652.¦
  701. Rodies Fabian                       1978 D-Duisburg                  5:19.44,4   1:53.30,4  (9767) diploma  106/M1   70.    19,891 ¦  2:39.03  715.¦ 2:52.40  711.¦ 3:21.46  734.¦ 4:38.33  683.¦
  702. Gardini Enrico, Cesena (FC)         1960 ASD Ecology Team            5:19.45,7   1:53.31,7  (2261) diploma  106/M4   168.   19,889 ¦  2:40.29  738.¦ 2:53.23  725.¦ 3:20.57  714.¦ 4:40.26  715.¦
  703. Langkals Alexander                  1961 D-Landshut                  5:19.54,5   1:53.40,5  (3027) diploma  106/M4   169.   19,880 ¦  2:43.00  804.¦ 2:59.22  880.¦ 3:26.29  829.¦ 4:39.45  709.¦
  704. Piergentili Costantino, Viterbo (VT 1949 GC Viterbese                5:19.59,2   1:53.45,2  (4189) diploma  106/M6   27.    19,875 ¦  2:34.35  603.¦ 2:47.58  604.¦ 3:14.56  607.¦ 4:36.49  667.¦
  705. Schirmer Horst, D-Allershausen      1966 MTB Munich                  5:20.03,6   1:53.49,6  (4589) diploma  106/M3   210.   19,871 ¦  2:43.56  831.¦ 2:57.07  815.¦ 3:23.44  778.¦ 4:44.03  770.¦
  706. Bernini Gian Luca, Levanto (SP)     1961 Societá Ciclistica Levant   5:20.04,7   1:53.50,7  (4249) diploma  106/M4   170.   19,870 ¦  2:46.21  916.¦ 2:59.09  867.¦ 3:25.45  810.¦ 4:43.19  753.¦
  707. Di Lello Agostino, Colledimezzo (CH 1939 GS Tixania                  5:20.11,5   1:53.57,5  (8788) diploma  106/M6   28.    19,863 ¦  2:38.22  689.¦ 2:52.01  698.¦ 3:19.02  690.¦ 4:38.49  688.¦
  708. Bruni Marcello, Montecatini Terme e 1964 Pezzini Official Team Bik   5:20.18,9   1:54.04,9  (2699) diploma  106/M4   171.   19,855 ¦  2:36.18  650.¦ 2:50.17  663.¦ 3:18.44  681.¦ 4:41.18  724.¦
  709. Bonatti Stefano, Vezzano Ligure (SP 1966 GS Rudy Project             5:20.20,1   1:54.06,1  (4762) diploma  106/M3   211.   19,854 ¦  2:44.23  846.¦ 2:57.15  820.¦ 3:25.13  805.¦ 4:42.33  744.¦
  710. Sinigaglia Stefano, Chiampo (VI)    1970 Ciclismo Valchiampo         5:20.25,0   1:54.11,0  (8070) diploma  106/M3   212.   19,849 ¦  3:01.43 1404.¦ 3:15.47 1361.¦ 3:39.46 1177.¦ 4:46.18  805.¦
  711. Lodoli Luciano, Roma (RM)           1943 GS Castellaccio Deka        5:20.30,1   1:54.16,1  (3156) diploma  106/M6   29.    19,843 ¦  2:38.26  692.¦ 2:52.26  709.¦ 3:20.34  711.¦ 4:39.21  702.¦
  712. Rebecchi Andrea, Carpi (MO)         1964 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:20.42,1   1:54.28,1  (3657) diploma  106/M4   172.   19,831 ¦  2:39.00  710.¦ 2:51.45  690.¦ 3:18.59  687.¦ 4:42.30  742.¦
  713. Finazzi Luca, Limbiate (MI)         1967 Team MG K Vis-Playfull-Ci   5:20.49,1   1:54.35,1  (7830) diploma  106/M3   213.   19,824 ¦  2:40.07  732.¦ 2:53.04  719.¦ 3:21.27  724.¦ 4:38.54  693.¦
  714. Canè Giovanni, Ravenna (RA)         1949 ASD GS Classense Ravenna    5:20.50,2   1:54.36,2  (7194) diploma  106/M6   30.    19,823 ¦  2:45.05  870.¦ 2:58.43  848.¦ 3:25.12  804.¦ 4:42.32  743.¦
  715. Fani Mario, Poggio a Caiano (PO)    1959 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      5:20.50,3   1:54.36,3  (4229) diploma  106/M4   173.   19,823 ¦  2:37.04  664.¦ 2:50.28  669.¦ 3:18.56  686.¦ 4:40.46  720.¦
  716. Fregata Stefano, Castelnuovo del Ga 1977 GSA - Gruppo Sportivo Adi   5:20.50,4   1:54.36,4  (1463) diploma  106/M1   71.    19,822 ¦  2:31.56  535.¦ 2:45.17  539.¦ 3:12.51  567.¦ 4:39.55  710.¦
  717. Pasolini Luca, Travagliato (BS)     1972 Team Saetta Fond            5:21.13,1   1:54.59,1  (9434) diploma  106/M2   129.   19,799 ¦  2:39.09  716.¦ 2:51.57  695.¦ 3:16.01  634.¦ 4:44.17  775.¦
  718. Regazzetti Tullio, Arese (MI)       1957 Velosport Rho'              5:21.17,5   1:55.03,5  (4952) diploma  106/M5   97.    19,795 ¦  2:45.00  865.¦ 2:59.58  896.¦ 3:27.44  868.¦ 4:43.42  765.¦
  719. Grazioli Luigi, Cortemaggiore (PC)  1959 GS.TIZZONI                  5:21.18,5   1:55.04,5  (3020) diploma  106/M4   174.   19,794 ¦  2:38.25  691.¦ 2:51.18  681.¦ 3:19.07  692.¦ 4:42.16  738.¦
  720. Prodinger Wernfried, A-Mariapfarr   1950 Berner                      5:21.21,0   1:55.07,0  (1450) diploma  106/M5   98.    19,791 ¦  2:41.43  771.¦ 3:00.36  907.¦ 3:28.48  900.¦ 4:44.12  773.¦
  721. Wannersdorfer Roman, D-München      1962 Lech Angels                 5:21.22,5   1:55.08,5  (3806) diploma  106/M4   175.   19,789 ¦  2:32.23  549.¦ 2:46.23  560.¦ 3:11.30  542.¦ 4:36.10  660.¦
  722. Giraldi Mario, Pavia (PV)           1968 GC IL BRANCO                5:21.24,2   1:55.10,2  (5018) diploma  106/M3   214.   19,788 ¦  2:38.31  695.¦ 2:51.41  689.¦ 3:18.37  677.¦ 4:40.13  712.¦
  723. Griebel Jochen, D-Feldkirchen       1977 Bike Team Stenger           5:21.26,2   1:55.12,2  (5738) diploma  106/M1   72.    19,786 ¦  2:39.15  717.¦ 2:52.48  714.¦ 3:18.31  676.¦ 4:40.30  716.¦
  724. Slamanig Gerald, A-Mutters          1973 Klinik Radler               5:21.28,6   1:55.14,6  (3288) diploma  106/M2   130.   19,783 ¦  2:44.10  837.¦ 2:59.20  878.¦ 3:23.11  766.¦ 4:41.53  731.¦
  725. Orlandi Gianfranco, Sora (FR)       1962 Ciclo Team Sora             5:21.29,1   1:55.15,1  (8096) diploma  106/M4   176.   19,783 ¦  2:37.09  666.¦ 2:50.49  676.¦ 3:17.29  653.¦ 4:38.11  678.¦
  726. File Gerhard, A-Rum                 1966 Klinik Radler               5:21.30,4   1:55.16,4  (3287) diploma  106/M3   215.   19,781 ¦  2:44.12  839.¦ 2:59.22  881.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:44.39  779.¦
  727. Talpacci Antonio, Camerino (MC)     1955 AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMER   5:21.30,5   1:55.16,5 (10096) diploma  106/M5   99.    19,781 ¦  2:40.52  751.¦ 2:55.40  777.¦ 3:22.30  748.¦ 4:41.25  728.¦
  728. Trevisani Mirko, Bologna (BO)       1971 ASS.SPORT.DILETT.W.BOVOLI   5:21.31,4   1:55.17,4  (9732) diploma  106/M2   131.   19,780 ¦  2:43.15  811.¦ 2:56.51  810.¦ 3:25.23  807.¦ 4:43.50  768.¦
  729. Cavallari Stefano, Trieste (TS)     1961 ASD Gentleman               5:21.36,4   1:55.22,4  (5956) diploma  106/M4   177.   19,775 ¦  2:40.06  731.¦ 2:53.27  727.¦ 3:21.56  738.¦ 4:40.15  713.¦
  730. Romeo Giuseppe, Merone (CO)         1963 Team MG K Vis-Playfull-Ci   5:21.38,1   1:55.24,1  (4505) diploma  106/M4   178.   19,773 ¦  2:36.27  654.¦ 2:49.30  649.¦ 3:18.43  679.¦ 4:40.59  722.¦
  731. Batistic Simon, SLO-Miren           1966 SD ELEKTRO PRIMORSKA        5:21.45,7   1:55.31,7  (5647) diploma  106/M3   216.   19,766 ¦  2:43.30  818.¦ 3:02.35  977.¦ 3:26.57  839.¦ 4:39.12  699.¦
  732. van der Meer Arie, NL-Smilde        1954 En Route                    5:22.01,4   1:55.47,4  (4389) diploma  106/M5   100.   19,750 ¦  2:44.53  859.¦ 2:58.50  854.¦ 3:27.23  855.¦ 4:42.27  740.¦
  733. Borselli Giorgio                    1965 Borgo San Lorenzo (FI)      5:22.03,0   1:55.49,0  (5606) diploma  106/M3   217.   19,748 ¦  2:34.21  596.¦ 2:46.54  577.¦ 3:15.04  611.¦ 4:39.11  698.¦
  734. Merletti Ersilio, Ripaberarda (AP)  1954 Cicli Falgiani AP           5:22.04,1   1:55.50,1  (8561) diploma  106/M5   101.   19,747 ¦  2:49.46 1032.¦ 3:03.19 1009.¦ 3:30.03  937.¦ 4:43.39  763.¦
  735. Rocchegiani Andrea, Roma (RM)       1960 SS Turbike                  5:22.04,3   1:55.50,3  (4548) diploma  106/M4   179.   19,747 ¦  2:31.28  524.¦ 2:43.45  504.¦ 3:10.40  521.¦ 4:39.12  700.¦
  736. Drovandi Luciano, Carmignano (PO)   1948 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      5:22.06,6   1:55.52,6  (4232) diploma  106/M6   31.    19,744 ¦  2:43.10  809.¦ 2:56.03  781.¦ 3:25.10  802.¦ 4:42.43  745.¦
  737. Mattiuzzo Tiziano, Villorba Tv (TV) 1954 GC Polisportiva Catena      5:22.16,9   1:56.02,9  (4465) diploma  106/M5   102.   19,734 ¦  2:38.15  686.¦ 2:51.18  680.¦ 3:20.46  713.¦ 4:40.46  721.¦
  738. Herrero Coque Luis, VEN-Caracas     1967 Velo Echappe                5:22.18,0   1:56.04,0   (335) diploma  106/M3   218.   19,733 ¦  2:40.31  740.¦ 2:53.43  731.¦ 3:22.49  759.¦ 4:41.51  729.¦
  739. Scalmana Giancarlo, Milano (MI)     1940 Sport Club Genova 1913      5:22.30,3   1:56.16,3  (3725) diploma  106/M6   32.    19,720 ¦  2:44.23  845.¦ 3:00.06  897.¦ 3:26.59  841.¦ 4:41.58  733.¦
  740. Giangregorio Luigi, Firenze (FI)    1959 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      5:22.33,9   1:56.19,9  (4226) diploma  106/M4   180.   19,716 ¦  2:38.43  701.¦ 2:52.02  699.¦ 3:19.37  698.¦ 4:42.13  737.¦
  741. Kotz Reinhold, D-Bad Hindelang      1960 SV Hinterstein              5:22.38,9   1:56.24,9  (5587) diploma  106/M4   181.   19,711 ¦  2:46.21  917.¦ 2:59.32  884.¦ 3:25.02  798.¦ 4:42.27  741.¦
  742. Rizzo Carlo, F-St Maurice           1974 ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYS   5:22.39,3   1:56.25,3  (5663) diploma  106/M2   132.   19,711 ¦  2:40.57  754.¦ 2:54.48  751.¦ 3:21.54  736.¦ 4:43.43  766.¦
  743. Pastore Matteo Rocco, Monticello (L 1960 spreafico cicli             5:22.43,3   1:56.29,3  (6065) diploma  106/M4   182.   19,707 ¦  2:41.00  756.¦ 2:53.44  733.¦ 3:21.34  727.¦ 4:42.10  736.¦
  744. Pollo Alberto, Grignasco (NO)       1965 Asd Rosasbike               5:22.45,7   1:56.31,7  (9596) diploma  106/M3   219.   19,704 ¦  2:40.40  743.¦ 2:55.15  768.¦ 3:21.31  725.¦ 4:42.57  747.¦
  745. Enrici Guido, Collegno (TO)         1961 A.S.D. C.C. PIEMONTE        5:22.45,9   1:56.31,9 (10239) diploma  106/M4   183.   19,704 ¦  2:42.41  793.¦ 2:55.09  764.¦ 3:23.41  777.¦ 4:45.21  790.¦
  746. Mutarelli Maurizio, Fraz. Bagnaia - 1957 GC Viterbese                5:22.53,2   1:56.39,2  (4190) diploma  106/M5   103.   19,697 ¦  2:34.58  613.¦ 2:48.16  614.¦ 3:14.49  605.¦ 4:30.23  570.¦
  747. Berjak Markus, A-Feldkirch          1974 Ritschis Bike               5:22.58,3   1:56.44,3  (6112) diploma  106/M2   133.   19,692 ¦  2:45.20  880.¦ 2:58.24  839.¦ 3:25.03  799.¦ 4:43.28  757.¦
  748. Martelli Maurizio, Bologna (BO)     1971 Team Salieri                5:23.00,2   1:56.46,2  (1902) diploma  106/M2   134.   19,690 ¦  2:35.01  614.¦ 2:48.33  628.¦ 3:17.43  657.¦ 4:41.51  730.¦
  749. Aresu Emmanuele, Grottaferrata (RM) 1965 GS Esercito                 5:23.06,2   1:56.52,2   (118) diploma  106/M3   220.   19,684 ¦  2:44.46  855.¦ 2:58.57  858.¦ 3:27.04  843.¦ 4:46.29  810.¦
  750. Traversi Luca, Poggio a Caiano (PO) 1965 ASD Inwool                  5:23.07,3   1:56.53,3  (5380) diploma  106/M3   221.   19,682 ¦  2:38.59  708.¦ 2:53.32  728.¦ 3:20.38  712.¦ 4:42.56  746.¦
  751. Tuci Carlo, Olmi (PT)               1977 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      5:23.08,5   1:56.54,5  (4235) diploma  106/M1   73.    19,681 ¦  2:38.21  688.¦ 2:52.18  705.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:44.01  769.¦
  752. Boanini Enrico, Vaiano (PO)         1960 A.S.D. Cicli Santoni        5:23.08,8   1:56.54,8 (10506) diploma  106/M4   184.   19,681 ¦  2:49.54 1038.¦ 3:02.42  981.¦ 3:30.06  941.¦ 4:44.36  778.¦
  753. De Gioanni Marco, Torino (TO)       1967 team pennarola              5:23.11,1   1:56.57,1  (9575) diploma  106/M3   222.   19,679 ¦  2:39.02  712.¦ 2:52.17  704.¦ 3:20.15  705.¦ 4:41.57  732.¦
  754. Tul Ales, Trieste (TS)              1982 GS Ciclo Club Trieste       5:23.16,9   1:57.02,9  (7255) diploma  106/M1   74.    19,673 ¦  2:47.36  961.¦ 3:02.44  984.¦ 3:29.44  927.¦ 4:43.19  754.¦
  755. Romagnoli Renato, Jesi (AN)         1966 Bike Team Jesi              5:23.34,4   1:57.20,4  (8334) diploma  106/M3   223.   19,655 ¦  2:42.32  790.¦ 2:57.24  822.¦ 3:25.53  813.¦ 4:44.40  781.¦
  756. Bertoni Marco, Udine (UD)           1968 CS Delle Case Renzo         5:23.51,0   1:57.37,0  (8023) diploma  106/M3   224.   19,638 ¦  2:45.19  879.¦ 2:59.56  895.¦ 3:26.36  833.¦ 4:45.59  798.¦
  757. Müller Richard, D-Kempten           1963 Team Coca Cola              5:23.57,4   1:57.43,4  (4827) diploma  106/M4   185.   19,632 ¦  2:45.18  877.¦ 3:00.47  919.¦ 3:27.37  862.¦ 4:43.30  758.¦
  758. Minghetti Marco Leopoldo, Lugo (RA) 1970 SC Cà Lugo                  5:23.58,0   1:57.44,0  (4329) diploma  106/M3   225.   19,631 ¦  2:41.58  778.¦ 2:55.10  765.¦ 3:25.00  797.¦ 4:47.32  825.¦
  759. Laudenbach Martin, D-Gosheim        1981 Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Go   5:24.00,8   1:57.46,8  (7067) diploma  106/M1   75.    19,628 ¦  2:39.57  729.¦ 2:53.05  720.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:43.44  767.¦
  760. Kanamüller Alois, D-München         1952 SV Grainet                  5:24.01,9   1:57.47,9  (9274) diploma  106/M5   104.   19,627 ¦  2:41.02  757.¦ 2:55.16  769.¦ 3:21.12  719.¦ 4:40.31  717.¦
  761. Tonel Cristiano, Roma (RM)          1987 Team Ladispoli              5:24.03,3   1:57.49,3  (8473) diploma  106/M1   76.    19,626 ¦  2:27.18  429.¦ 2:39.39  416.¦ 3:22.46  756.¦ 4:46.55  816.¦
  762. Tinelli Nerio, Castelvetro Piacenti 1965 cc cremonese 1891 gruppo    5:24.04,6   1:57.50,6  (5836) diploma  106/M3   226.   19,624 ¦  2:38.53  705.¦ 2:51.55  693.¦ 3:18.50  685.¦ 4:38.49  689.¦
  763. Diddi Fiorenzo, Montemurlo (PO)     1953 ASD Inwool                  5:24.10,8   1:57.56,8  (4632) diploma  106/M5   105.   19,618 ¦  2:43.51  828.¦ 3:03.31 1019.¦ 3:30.17  944.¦ 4:46.11  804.¦
  764. Stiggelbout Pieter, NL-Wierden      1951 En Route                    5:24.28,2   1:58.14,2  (7490) diploma  106/M5   106.   19,601 ¦  2:51.13 1077.¦ 3:05.47 1082.¦ 3:33.08 1022.¦ 4:47.48  831.¦
  765. Galazzi Paolo, San Donato Milanese  1966 Speed Wheel Savona          5:24.35,3   1:58.21,3  (4943) diploma  106/M3   227.   19,594 ¦  2:43.36  821.¦ 2:56.47  806.¦ 3:25.00  796.¦ 4:43.10  749.¦
  766. Mayer Gerhard, A-Terfens            1968 Klinik Radler               5:24.38,3   1:58.24,3  (3289) diploma  106/M3   228.   19,591 ¦  2:46.04  908.¦ 3:02.02  957.¦ 3:27.26  859.¦ 4:43.32  759.¦
  767. Apel Christoph                      1964 D-Radolfzell                5:24.41,8   1:58.27,8  (5091) diploma  106/M4   186.   19,587 ¦  2:50.03 1047.¦ 3:03.08 1002.¦ 3:29.25  917.¦ 4:46.03  800.¦
  768. Monari Paolo, Modena (MO)           1969 MAI DIRE BIKE               5:24.44,4   1:58.30,4  (2982) diploma  106/M3   229.   19,584 ¦  2:45.16  874.¦ 2:59.12  868.¦ 3:26.59  840.¦ 4:44.59  782.¦
  769. Nobili Roberto, Arese (MI)          1952 Velosport Rho'              5:24.56,2   1:58.42,2  (4856) diploma  106/M5   107.   19,573 ¦  2:44.58  864.¦ 2:58.37  844.¦ 3:26.18  824.¦ 4:44.40  780.¦
  770. Galli Ferruccio, Lido di Camaiore ( 1967 GC Cicloteca Papi           5:25.02,1   1:58.48,1  (9165) diploma  106/M3   230.   19,567 ¦  2:56.03 1219.¦ 3:10.14 1200.¦ 3:39.06 1165.¦ 4:51.44  899.¦
  771. Di Volo Santi, B-Flerus             1958 ___________________         5:25.09,6   1:58.55,6  (9172) diploma  106/M4   187.   19,559 ¦  2:50.39 1059.¦ 3:05.31 1068.¦ 3:32.10  994.¦ 4:48.37  847.¦
  772. Cumin Federico, Romans d'Isonzo (GO 1974 ASD UC Gradisca d'Isonzo    5:25.09,8   1:58.55,8  (8957) diploma  106/M2   135.   19,559 ¦  2:42.56  801.¦ 2:56.10  786.¦ 3:23.30  772.¦ 4:44.11  772.¦
  773. Valleriani Nazzareno, Viterbo (VT)  1941 GC Viterbese                5:25.12,0   1:58.58,0  (7268) diploma  106/M6   33.    19,557 ¦  2:43.50  827.¦ 2:57.26  823.¦ 3:26.27  827.¦ 4:45.08  784.¦
  774. Veritti Giancarlo, Tolmezzo (UD)    1953 carnia bike                 5:25.12,4   1:58.58,4  (5954) diploma  106/M5   108.   19,556 ¦  2:48.56 1004.¦ 3:02.08  960.¦ 3:31.05  963.¦ 4:47.53  834.¦
  775. Paggetti Roberto, Firenze (FI)      1964 Team Le Lame Firenze        5:25.17,2   1:59.03,2  (7945) diploma  106/M4   188.   19,551 ¦  2:42.58  803.¦ 2:56.01  780.¦ 3:26.23  826.¦ 4:48.57  851.¦
  776. Ori Giacomo, Copparo (FE)           1979 Team Borghi Racing          5:25.21,7   1:59.07,7  (7887) diploma  106/M1   77.    19,547 ¦  2:45.31  885.¦ 3:05.41 1074.¦ 3:33.35 1033.¦ 4:50.08  869.¦
  777. Gibboni Diego, Savona (SV)          1950 Speed Wheel Team Savona     5:25.24,7   1:59.10,7  (6951) diploma  106/M5   109.   19,544 ¦  2:47.06  948.¦ 3:00.46  916.¦ 3:28.43  894.¦ 4:45.52  795.¦
  778. Walde Nicola, D-Weil                1973 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:25.28,0   1:59.14,0   (877) diploma  106/M2   136.   19,541 ¦  2:39.48  728.¦ 2:54.47  750.¦ 3:21.23  723.¦ 4:42.03  734.¦
  779. Fabbioni Dante, Cupra Marittima (AP 1950 GSD Pedale Rossoblu         5:25.28,6   1:59.14,6  (4898) diploma  106/M5   110.   19,540 ¦  2:47.48  967.¦ 3:02.06  959.¦ 3:29.04  908.¦ 4:47.52  833.¦
  780. Marzano Marco Stefano, Roma (RM)    1966 Petit Veló                  5:25.30,7   1:59.16,7   (101) diploma  106/M3   231.   19,538 ¦  2:35.47  641.¦ 2:49.54  655.¦ 3:18.22  670.¦ 4:45.11  788.¦
  781. Cernoia Daniele, Parma (PR)         1968 Gs Pedale Val Parma         5:25.39,7   1:59.25,7  (4774) diploma  106/M3   232.   19,529 ¦  2:38.41  700.¦ 2:54.11  739.¦ 3:20.27  708.¦ 4:45.10  786.¦
  782. Buzzigoli Stefano, Borgo San Lorenz 1957 CC.APPENNINICO 1907         5:25.40,9   1:59.26,9 (10099) diploma  106/M5   111.   19,528 ¦  2:44.23  843.¦ 3:00.37  908.¦ 3:27.14  850.¦ 4:44.12  774.¦
  783. Santini Mauro, Prato (PO)           1957 asd inwool                  5:25.41,9   1:59.27,9 (10394) diploma  106/M5   112.   19,527 ¦  2:48.02  973.¦ 3:02.40  979.¦ 3:30.05  939.¦ 4:45.37  792.¦
  784. Comparin Adolfo, Gazoldo Degli Ippo 1963 ASD Velo Club Rodigo        5:25.43,7   1:59.29,7  (4637) diploma  106/M4   189.   19,525 ¦  2:46.55  941.¦ 3:00.43  913.¦ 3:27.38  863.¦ 4:47.02  817.¦
  785. Verona Davide, Sorbolo (PR)         1973 ASD La Veloce OCM           5:25.45,0   1:59.31,0  (4693) diploma  106/M2   137.   19,524 ¦  2:38.46  703.¦ 2:54.32  746.¦ 3:20.32  710.¦ 4:44.23  776.¦
  786. Guerra Fleris, Prato (PO)           1948 ASD Inwool                  5:25.55,3   1:59.41,3  (7702) diploma  106/M6   34.    19,513 ¦  2:50.49 1065.¦ 3:04.43 1047.¦ 3:31.21  977.¦ 4:47.14  821.¦
  787. Pescosta Hannes, Colfosco (BZ)      1989 Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeise   5:25.57,2   1:59.43,2   (246) diploma  106/M1   78.    19,511 ¦  2:25.04  373.¦ 2:37.35  368.¦ 3:06.36  437.¦ 4:41.20  726.¦
  788. Ossi Francesco, Copparo (FE)        1961 Team Borghi Racing          5:25.59,5   1:59.45,5  (7899) diploma  106/M4   190.   19,509 ¦  2:45.31  886.¦ 3:05.42 1077.¦ 3:33.30 1031.¦ 4:49.47  865.¦
  789. Cavina Danilo, Imola (BO)           1961 KBA Bike                    5:26.04,3   1:59.50,3  (5468) diploma  106/M4   191.   19,504 ¦  2:49.18 1015.¦ 3:02.33  975.¦ 3:30.26  948.¦ 4:49.30  861.¦
  790. Sacchi Ivan, Massa Lombarda (RA)    1974 Pedale Bianconero           5:26.06,3   1:59.52,3  (3701) diploma  106/M2   138.   19,502 ¦  2:46.44  930.¦ 2:59.34  885.¦ 3:26.45  834.¦ 4:45.30  791.¦
  791. Maccari Massimo, Gazoldo Ippoliti ( 1964 ASD Velo Club Rodigo        5:26.07,1   1:59.53,1  (4639) diploma  106/M4   192.   19,502 ¦  2:37.50  679.¦ 2:50.54  677.¦ 3:19.30  697.¦ 4:43.36  760.¦
  792. Pattarini Guglielmo, Gazzola (PC)   1961 team granfondo colnago-gs   5:26.16,6   2:00.02,6  (8841) diploma  106/M4   193.   19,492 ¦  2:46.30  922.¦ 3:01.16  934.¦ 3:28.34  890.¦ 4:45.59  797.¦
  793. Pleil Klaus, D-Fürstenfeldbruck     1963 Skischule Müller            5:26.20,6   2:00.06,6  (3999) diploma  106/M4   194.   19,488 ¦  2:41.16  762.¦ 2:54.13  740.¦ 3:22.14  744.¦ 4:48.43  849.¦
  794. Scatragli Francesco, Vaiano (PO)    1960 ASD Inwool                  5:26.24,3   2:00.10,3  (4450) diploma  106/M4   195.   19,484 ¦  2:45.08  871.¦ 2:58.42  846.¦ 3:28.05  880.¦ 4:47.34  826.¦
  795. Bozza Giorgio, Concordia Sagittaria 1953 Cicloturistica Portogruar   5:26.24,7   2:00.10,7  (5915) diploma  106/M5   113.   19,484 ¦  2:45.31  887.¦ 2:59.13  870.¦ 3:27.28  860.¦ 4:46.32  812.¦
  796. Schinkel Helmut, D-Köln             1957 RSG Sparkasse KölnBonn      5:26.24,9   2:00.10,9  (4641) diploma  106/M5   114.   19,484 ¦  2:32.31  552.¦ 2:47.34  593.¦ 3:15.28  624.¦ 4:39.37  706.¦
  797. Camerini Gianantonio, Riolo Terme ( 1957 Cral BCC Faenza             5:26.25,8   2:00.11,8  (4662) diploma  106/M5   115.   19,483 ¦  2:40.56  753.¦ 2:53.50  736.¦ 3:22.22  747.¦ 4:46.08  803.¦
  798. Magenes Natalino, San Zenone al Lam 1948 GS San Zenone Fisma         5:26.37,1   2:00.23,1  (7792) diploma  106/M6   35.    19,472 ¦  2:48.46 1002.¦ 3:03.23 1012.¦ 3:31.20  976.¦ 4:47.35  827.¦
  799. Lovino Marco, Roma (RM)             1975 SS Turbike                  5:26.46,3   2:00.32,3  (4551) diploma  106/M2   139.   19,463 ¦  2:47.03  945.¦ 2:59.02  862.¦ 3:27.46  869.¦ 4:46.31  811.¦
  800. Proni Paolo, Bagnacavallo (RA)      1968 SC Velociraptor             5:26.53,4   2:00.39,4  (4825) diploma  106/M3   233.   19,456 ¦  2:18.37  248.¦ 2:31.49  262.¦ 2:56.47  276.¦ 4:43.18  752.¦
  801. Colombo Roberto, Bagnacavallo (RA)  1966 SC Velociraptor             5:26.53,7   2:00.39,7  (5246) diploma  106/M3   234.   19,455 ¦  2:33.27  573.¦ 2:46.31  566.¦ 3:12.21  557.¦ 4:42.10  735.¦
  802. Luzzatto Enrico Giovanni, Milano (M 1971 Turbolento Veloclub Milan   5:26.59,8   2:00.45,8  (5570) diploma  106/M2   140.   19,449 ¦  2:31.57  537.¦ 2:45.13  535.¦ 3:12.44  561.¦ 4:39.22  703.¦
  803. Stoeffler Eric, F                   1963 UFOLEP                      5:27.00,2   2:00.46,2  (6675) diploma  106/M4   196.   19,449 ¦  2:46.46  934.¦ 3:00.36  905.¦ 3:26.49  837.¦ 4:45.47  794.¦
  804. Linder Achim, D-Eggenstein-Leopolds 1958 Euro Velo                   5:27.06,5   2:00.52,5  (4769) diploma  106/M4   197.   19,443 ¦  2:40.12  736.¦ 2:53.14  722.¦ 3:24.46  792.¦ 4:45.01  783.¦
  805. Masolini Claudio, Montemurlo (PO)   1960 Team Olimpia Bolis          5:27.08,6   2:00.54,6  (9626) diploma  106/M4   198.   19,441 ¦  2:41.33  766.¦ 2:55.02  761.¦ 3:22.04  740.¦ 4:43.37  762.¦
  806. Küppers Martin, D-Fürstenfeldbruck  1980 Skischule Müller            5:27.10,6   2:00.56,6  (4000) diploma  106/M1   79.    19,439 ¦  2:47.59  971.¦ 3:01.39  947.¦ 3:28.44  895.¦ 4:47.47  830.¦
  807. Harneit Heinz-Jürgen, D-Scharnebeck 1961 Rad Up                      5:27.11,8   2:00.57,8  (4289) diploma  106/M4   199.   19,437 ¦  2:41.40  770.¦ 2:56.09  785.¦ 3:23.53  781.¦ 4:43.15  750.¦
  808. Corli Gianni, Formignana (FE)       1951 ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco        5:27.15,3   2:01.01,3  (4128) diploma  106/M5   116.   19,434 ¦  2:42.29  787.¦ 2:56.31  796.¦ 3:24.26  785.¦ 4:46.36  813.¦
  809. Patacchini Oreste, Canino (VT)      1959 MTB Club Viterbo            5:27.15,7   2:01.01,7  (2443) diploma  106/M4   200.   19,433 ¦  2:33.26  571.¦ 2:48.26  620.¦ 3:16.55  645.¦ 4:43.24  755.¦
  810. Sinn Martin, A-Salzburg             1965 WSV Otterskirchen           5:27.30,7   2:01.16,7  (8258) diploma  106/M3   235.   19,419 ¦  2:53.01 1129.¦ 3:07.00 1114.¦ 3:34.48 1057.¦ 4:51.45  901.¦
  811. Meijvogel Cornelis                  1965 NL-IJmuiden                 5:27.38,1   2:01.24,1  (9161) diploma  106/M3   236.   19,411 ¦  3:07.10 1574.¦ 3:19.46 1481.¦ 3:44.58 1314.¦ 4:52.56  926.¦
  812. Eutizi Bernardino, Roma (RM)        1953 GS Castellaccio Deka        5:27.38,4   2:01.24,4  (5210) diploma  106/M5   117.   19,411 ¦  2:46.22  919.¦ 3:01.38  944.¦ 3:28.21  886.¦ 4:46.23  806.¦
  813. Alfieri Italo Giorgio, Genova (GE)  1945 ASD Sestriere Bike Club     5:27.38,6   2:01.24,6  (5556) diploma  106/M6   36.    19,411 ¦  2:40.10  735.¦ 2:54.56  757.¦ 3:22.47  757.¦ 4:45.10  785.¦
  814. Kräling Stefan, D-Rullstorf         1969 Rad Up                      5:27.45,1   2:01.31,1  (4282) diploma  106/M3   237.   19,404 ¦  2:40.51  749.¦ 2:54.09  738.¦ 3:21.58  739.¦ 4:44.34  777.¦
  815. Fornari Roberto, Mantova (MN)       1962 Oasi Boschetto              5:27.45,4   2:01.31,4  (5539) diploma  106/M4   201.   19,404 ¦  2:47.03  946.¦ 3:01.43  949.¦ 3:29.32  920.¦ 4:47.13  819.¦
  816. Franceschi Claudio, Fucecchio (FI)  1972 Pol Omega                   5:27.53,6   2:01.39,6  (5139) diploma  106/M2   141.   19,396 ¦  2:48.12  981.¦ 3:01.14  931.¦ 3:30.21  947.¦ 4:48.07  837.¦
  817. Lüftenegger Alois, A-Mauterndorf, L 1949 USC Mauterndorf             5:27.56,6   2:01.42,6  (5762) diploma  106/M6   37.    19,393 ¦  2:45.26  883.¦ 2:58.45  850.¦ 3:27.56  877.¦ 4:46.05  802.¦
  818. Purkrabek Hubert, A-Mauterndorf, Lu 1947 USC Mauterndorf             5:27.57,3   2:01.43,3  (5763) diploma  106/M6   38.    19,392 ¦  2:45.26  884.¦ 2:58.44  849.¦ 3:27.55  876.¦ 4:46.05  801.¦
  819. Camilotto Vanni, Pederobba (TV)     1952 S.C.D. Solighetto 1919      5:27.57,7   2:01.43,7  (2698) diploma  106/M5   118.   19,392 ¦  2:40.51  749.¦ 2:53.34  730.¦ 3:22.34  750.¦ 4:47.26  822.¦
  820. Manguette Jean Noel, B-Brussels     1951 CH Woluwe                   5:28.01,5   2:01.47,5  (9028) diploma  106/M5   119.   19,388 ¦  2:46.53  939.¦ 3:00.27  901.¦ 3:29.43  924.¦ 4:47.27  823.¦
  821. Squeri Francesco                    1959 San Donato Milanese (MI)    5:28.05,0   2:01.51,0  (2646) diploma  106/M4   202.   19,385 ¦  2:38.33  696.¦ 2:53.00  718.¦ 3:19.27  696.¦ 4:43.01  748.¦
  822. Schürz Franz, A-St. Peter am Wimber 1961 RC Bank Austria Creditans   5:28.13,6   2:01.59,6  (3919) diploma  106/M4   203.   19,376 ¦  2:46.41  929.¦ 2:59.20  878.¦ 3:28.17  882.¦ 4:50.01  867.¦
  823. Galluzzo Martino, Castel San Giorgi 1951 Pol Comunale Annalisa       5:28.18,2   2:02.04,2  (8362) diploma  106/M5   120.   19,372 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:18.44  422.¦
  824. Grübel Marcus, D-Lindau             1963 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   5:28.18,9   2:02.04,9  (3988) diploma  106/M4   204.   19,371 ¦  2:47.00  944.¦ 3:00.48  920.¦ 3:27.52  872.¦ 4:48.10  839.¦
  825. Dal Grande Stefano, Chiampo (VI)    1972 Ciclismo Valchiampo         5:28.19,1   2:02.05,1  (8076) diploma  106/M2   142.   19,371 ¦  2:44.37  851.¦ 2:57.26  824.¦ 3:25.57  814.¦ 4:51.45  902.¦
  826. De Monte Umberto, Fagagna (UD)      1953 A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile    5:28.21,2   2:02.07,2  (8822) diploma  106/M5   121.   19,369 ¦  2:40.51  748.¦ 2:54.28  744.¦ 3:23.32  775.¦ 4:49.17  855.¦
  827. Tonelli Claudio, Brugnetto (AN)     1961 GC Brugnettese              5:28.21,3   2:02.07,3  (8757) diploma  106/M4   205.   19,369 ¦  2:49.46 1032.¦ 3:03.23 1013.¦ 3:29.43  925.¦ 4:48.33  845.¦
  828. Bravin Luciano, Grandate (CO)       1947 Dream Team                  5:28.23,8   2:02.09,8  (5308) diploma  106/M6   39.    19,366 ¦  2:43.58  832.¦ 2:56.39  801.¦ 3:29.08  909.¦ 4:49.46  863.¦
  829. Costantini Nevio, Padova (PD)       1965 Scavezzon Squadra Corse     5:28.26,9   2:02.12,9 (10119) diploma  106/M3   238.   19,363 ¦  2:48.28  991.¦ 3:01.38  945.¦ 3:30.04  938.¦ 4:49.24  859.¦
  830. Compiani Luca, Cortemaggiore (PC)   1976 GS Cortemaggiore            5:28.31,3   2:02.17,3  (4900) diploma  106/M2   143.   19,359 ¦  2:34.33  601.¦ 2:48.40  630.¦ 3:17.02  647.¦ 4:42.26  739.¦
  831. Kleimann Dario, CH-Corteglia        1956 ASD Fratelli Riccardi       5:28.47,9   2:02.33,9  (5957) diploma  106/M5   122.   19,343 ¦  2:45.38  892.¦ 2:59.14  871.¦ 3:27.15  852.¦ 4:47.55  835.¦
  832. Piovesan Luca, Treviso (TV)         1970 ASD GC Santa Cristina       5:28.53,6   2:02.39,6  (8368) diploma  106/M3   239.   19,337 ¦  2:35.16  621.¦ 2:48.29  623.¦ 3:16.31  639.¦ 4:43.37  761.¦
  833. Antonelli Gianni, I                 1969 Petit Veló                  5:28.57,3   2:02.43,3  (1418) diploma  106/M3   240.   19,333 ¦  2:39.00  709.¦ 2:51.41  688.¦ 3:22.52  761.¦ 4:45.58  796.¦
  834. Spadoni Federico, Pesaro (PU)       1978 GS Autocarozzeria Richy     5:28.58,8   2:02.44,8  (9059) diploma  106/M1   80.    19,332 ¦  2:40.39  742.¦ 2:55.05  762.¦ 3:23.18  768.¦ 4:47.45  829.¦
  835. Albelli Luciano, Firenze (FI)       1958 Ciclistica Il Regolo        5:29.01,8   2:02.47,8  (9173) diploma  106/M4   206.   19,329 ¦  2:44.21  842.¦ 3:00.47  918.¦ 3:27.12  847.¦ 4:44.04  771.¦
  836. Cortesi Corrado, Vado Ligure (SV)   1964 Speed Wheel Team Savona     5:29.08,3   2:02.54,3  (6924) diploma  106/M4   207.   19,323 ¦  2:40.04  730.¦ 2:53.44  732.¦ 3:22.17  746.¦ 4:43.28  756.¦
  837. Leask Alexander, D-Heidelberg       1972 Green Hell                  5:29.16,1   2:03.02,1 (10484) diploma  106/M2   144.   19,315 ¦  2:40.22  737.¦ 2:53.32  729.¦ 3:23.01  765.¦ 4:52.27  917.¦
  838. Zecchin Giovanni, Chiampo (VI)      1958 Ciclismo Valchiampo         5:29.16,2   2:03.02,2  (8073) diploma  106/M4   208.   19,315 ¦  2:44.41  853.¦ 2:57.14  818.¦ 3:25.59  817.¦ 4:50.32  874.¦
  839. Lodolo Giovanni, Pasian di Prato    1963 TEAM GRANZON                5:29.16,3   2:03.02,3  (5852) diploma  106/M4   209.   19,315 ¦  2:45.58  905.¦ 3:00.14  900.¦ 3:27.41  866.¦ 4:46.26  808.¦
  840. Zonato Marco, Chiampo (VI)          1965 Ciclismo Valchiampo         5:29.18,1   2:03.04,1  (8077) diploma  106/M3   241.   19,313 ¦  2:44.53  861.¦ 2:57.58  833.¦ 3:26.02  818.¦ 4:51.48  905.¦
  841. Bramante Luca, Valgioie (TO)        1959 CC Piemonte                 5:29.20,2   2:03.06,2  (3182) diploma  106/M4   210.   19,311 ¦  2:43.20  812.¦ 2:56.00  779.¦ 3:21.19  721.¦ 4:48.13  840.¦
  842. Notari Mario, Modena (MO)           1963 Iaccobike Cer Panaria       5:29.25,3   2:03.11,3  (5502) diploma  106/M4   211.   19,306 ¦  2:41.35  768.¦ 2:54.50  752.¦ 3:24.13  782.¦ 4:50.50  878.¦
  843. Durazzi Luca, Firenze (FI)          1976 individuale                 5:29.27,9   2:03.13,9  (2976) diploma  106/M2   145.   19,304 ¦  2:40.32  741.¦ 2:54.45  749.¦ 3:22.58  763.¦ 4:47.31  824.¦
  844. Landini Mauro, Argenta (FE)         1948 GC Argentano                5:29.37,5   2:03.23,5  (7882) diploma  106/M6   40.    19,294 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:14.19 2035.¦    ----  ----¦
  845. Iecle Marco                         1959 Genova (GE)                 5:29.37,8   2:03.23,8  (2729) diploma  106/M4   212.   19,294 ¦  2:49.58 1042.¦ 3:04.47 1050.¦ 3:32.11  995.¦ 4:47.56  836.¦
  846. Scapparone Francesco, Levanto (SP)  1965 Societá Ciclistica Levant   5:29.42,3   2:03.28,3  (4250) diploma  106/M3   242.   19,289 ¦  2:43.07  805.¦ 2:56.58  812.¦ 3:26.27  828.¦ 4:45.13  789.¦
  847. Baldin Lino, Padova (PD)            1945 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:29.43,9   2:03.29,9  (3635) diploma  106/M6   41.    19,288 ¦  2:47.14  952.¦ 3:02.41  980.¦ 3:30.38  959.¦ 4:49.01  853.¦
  848. Brusini Sergio, Spotorno (SV)       1963 Speed Wheel Team Savona     5:29.45,5   2:03.31,5  (4059) diploma  106/M4   213.   19,286 ¦  2:46.37  926.¦ 3:02.23  969.¦ 3:29.14  913.¦ 4:45.10  786.¦
  849. Moraschini Alberto, Bergamo (BG)    1983 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:29.55,1   2:03.41,1  (1582) diploma  106/M1   81.    19,277 ¦  2:48.07  979.¦ 3:02.58  998.¦ 3:31.08  965.¦ 4:51.05  880.¦
  850. Fischer Hilmar, D-Aue               1940 Bockauer SV                 5:29.58,1   2:03.44,1  (5966) diploma  106/M6   42.    19,274 ¦  2:49.24 1020.¦ 3:02.35  978.¦ 3:31.27  979.¦ 4:51.18  890.¦
  851. Minguzzi Andrea, Fusignano (RA)     1970 SC Velociraptor             5:29.59,7   2:03.45,7  (4806) diploma  106/M3   243.   19,273 ¦  2:21.44  312.¦ 2:35.04  324.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:45.45  793.¦
  852. Imbrogno Raffaello, Modena (MO)     1951 san donnino                 5:30.05,8   2:03.51,8  (6001) diploma  106/M5   123.   19,267 ¦  2:45.58  904.¦ 2:58.49  853.¦ 3:27.25  858.¦ 4:48.20  843.¦
  853. Chiari Massimo, Argelato (BO)       1977 team salieri                5:30.08,3   2:03.54,3  (9581) diploma  106/M1   82.    19,264 ¦  2:52.24 1107.¦ 3:05.30 1066.¦ 3:32.38 1008.¦ 4:52.07  911.¦
  854. Seils Bernd                         1972 D-Aying                     5:30.10,6   2:03.56,6  (9920) diploma  106/M2   146.   19,262 ¦  2:42.46  796.¦ 2:58.34  843.¦ 3:26.12  819.¦ 4:48.18  841.¦
  855. Mugerli Boris, SLO-Rocinj           1968 SD Elektro Primorska        5:30.20,0   2:04.06,0  (5646) diploma  106/M3   244.   19,253 ¦  2:48.02  972.¦ 3:04.30 1041.¦ 3:32.19 1001.¦ 4:51.11  886.¦
  856. Bonciani Nicola, Grassina (FI)      1970 GS Ciclisti Grassina        5:30.21,1   2:04.07,1  (5745) diploma  106/M3   245.   19,252 ¦  2:45.12  872.¦ 3:02.57  995.¦ 3:28.05  879.¦ 4:50.05  868.¦
  857. Meli Stefano, Bagno a Ripoli (FI)   1969 G.S. CICLISTI GRASSINA      5:30.21,6   2:04.07,6  (5241) diploma  106/M3   246.   19,251 ¦  2:45.16  874.¦ 3:02.57  996.¦ 3:29.09  910.¦ 4:50.11  871.¦
  858. Zink Christian                      1968 D-Westhausen                5:30.26,6   2:04.12,6  (4962) diploma  106/M3   247.   19,246 ¦  2:40.59  755.¦ 2:54.40  748.¦ 3:22.13  743.¦ 4:43.17  751.¦
  859. Stocco Roberto, Cervignano del Friu 1949 Team Isonzo                 5:30.42,1   2:04.28,1  (6958) diploma  106/M6   43.    19,231 ¦  2:43.43  824.¦ 2:56.37  800.¦ 3:25.49  811.¦ 4:50.33  875.¦
  860. Brust Karl-Heinz, D-Winsen          1954 Rad Up                      5:30.45,2   2:04.31,2  (4284) diploma  106/M5   124.   19,228 ¦  2:46.04  909.¦ 3:00.51  923.¦ 3:28.22  887.¦ 4:48.58  852.¦
  861. Bertoni Francesco, Pralboino (BS)   1962 ASD COOP LA FAMIGLIA        5:30.50,4   2:04.36,4  (4894) diploma  106/M4   214.   19,223 ¦  2:50.58 1070.¦ 3:04.47 1049.¦ 3:33.21 1028.¦ 4:51.06  881.¦
  862. Rudi Rino Stefano, Badolato (CZ)    1952 altera magna grecia         5:30.53,1   2:04.39,1  (9083) diploma  106/M5   125.   19,221 ¦  2:46.22  918.¦ 2:59.53  894.¦ 3:28.38  891.¦ 4:50.47  877.¦
  863. Caliano Antonio, Quart (AO)         1953 G.S.C. Sain Marcel          5:30.53,3   2:04.39,3  (5324) diploma  106/M5   126.   19,220 ¦  2:42.37  791.¦ 2:56.54  811.¦ 3:24.20  784.¦ 4:48.42  848.¦
  864. Te Pas Cris, NL-CJ Winterswijk      1959 En Route                    5:31.05,7   2:04.51,7  (4410) diploma  106/M4   215.   19,208 ¦  2:55.04 1191.¦ 3:10.27 1208.¦ 3:37.22 1121.¦ 4:51.14  887.¦
  865. Belling Dirk, D-Vaterstetten        1966 Adidas Group                5:31.05,8   2:04.51,8  (7020) diploma  106/M3   248.   19,208 ¦  2:45.50  898.¦ 2:58.27  841.¦ 3:27.28  861.¦ 4:50.59  879.¦
  866. Gstöhl Bernd                        1964 A-Dornbirn                  5:31.07,0   2:04.53,0  (9964) diploma  106/M4   216.   19,207 ¦  2:54.12 1167.¦ 3:08.23 1150.¦ 3:35.35 1079.¦ 4:52.46  924.¦
  867. Fink Wolfgang                       1950 A-Dornbirn                  5:31.07,2   2:04.53,2  (9948) diploma  106/M5   127.   19,207 ¦  2:54.12 1165.¦ 3:08.23 1150.¦ 3:35.34 1078.¦ 4:52.46  923.¦
  868. Cardani Matteo, Rho (MI)            1965 Sport Club Genova 1913      5:31.07,9   2:04.53,9  (6686) diploma  106/M3   249.   19,206 ¦  2:45.04  868.¦ 3:00.46  917.¦ 3:27.51  871.¦ 4:51.08  882.¦
  869. Torazzi Francesco, Crema (CR)       1958 Cicloamatori S.Carlo Crem   5:31.12,2   2:04.58,2  (8670) diploma  106/M4   217.   19,202 ¦  2:42.26  785.¦ 2:56.05  784.¦ 3:23.51  780.¦ 4:50.39  876.¦
  870. Gospodjinacki Marko, SLO-Ljubljana  1969 Anni                        5:31.13,8   2:04.59,8  (4846) diploma  106/M3   250.   19,201 ¦  2:37.33  674.¦ 2:50.04  659.¦ 3:19.24  694.¦ 4:49.53  866.¦
  871. Kiesel Martin, D-Oberstdorf         1959 Briko Squadra Corse         5:31.16,2   2:05.02,2  (6544) diploma  106/M4   218.   19,198 ¦  2:45.50  899.¦ 3:00.07  898.¦ 3:29.28  918.¦ 4:51.46  904.¦
  872. Giommi Renzo, Spello (PG)           1952 GS Pedale Spellano          5:31.16,3   2:05.02,3  (5435) diploma  106/M5   128.   19,198 ¦  2:44.50  857.¦ 2:58.54  856.¦ 3:27.55  874.¦ 4:51.09  884.¦
  873. Fochi Francesco, Parma (PR)         1969 Sprintbike ASD              5:31.17,2   2:05.03,2 (10421) diploma  106/M3   251.   19,197 ¦  2:41.16  761.¦ 2:54.58  759.¦ 3:21.46  733.¦ 4:51.31  895.¦
  874. Varignani Gabriele, Larciano (PT)   1976 ASD Motociclisti            5:31.20,2   2:05.06,2  (4725) diploma  106/M2   147.   19,194 ¦  2:38.36  699.¦ 2:52.14  703.¦ 3:23.21  770.¦ 4:49.16  854.¦
  875. Colzi Gianluca, Prato (PO)          1960 ASD Inwool                  5:31.23,1   2:05.09,1  (4630) diploma  106/M4   219.   19,192 ¦  2:31.36  528.¦ 2:44.04  515.¦ 3:10.37  520.¦ 4:43.41  764.¦
  876. Pauletti Michele, Feltre (BL)       1973 UC Pedale Feltrino          5:31.32,7   2:05.18,7  (8770) diploma  106/M2   148.   19,182 ¦  2:51.36 1090.¦ 3:06.09 1091.¦ 3:32.53 1015.¦ 4:52.15  913.¦
  877. Martinelli Andrea Cristiano, Milano 1962 ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti   5:31.32,9   2:05.18,9  (3028) diploma  106/M4   220.   19,182 ¦  2:40.53  752.¦ 2:53.50  737.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:49.23  858.¦
  878. Bergerhoff André                    1963 D-St. Wendel                5:31.36,5   2:05.22,5  (5722) diploma  106/M4   221.   19,179 ¦  2:35.15  620.¦ 3:01.41  948.¦ 3:30.53  960.¦ 4:51.52  906.¦
  879. Segala Gino, Ronco Biellese (BI)    1950 Team MG K Vis-Playfull-Ci   5:31.44,7   2:05.30,7  (7826) diploma  106/M5   129.   19,171 ¦  2:43.59  833.¦ 2:57.08  816.¦ 3:24.27  786.¦ 4:52.03  910.¦
  880. Sullivan Michael, USA               1950 Bike Camp Group USA         5:31.46,1   2:05.32,1  (3140) diploma  106/M5   130.   19,170 ¦  2:46.15  914.¦ 3:00.28  903.¦ 3:28.45  897.¦ 4:46.37  814.¦
  881. Zangari Stellario, Pontassieve (FI) 1954 Polisportiva Sieci          5:31.51,8   2:05.37,8  (4453) diploma  106/M5   131.   19,164 ¦  2:43.07  806.¦ 2:56.41  803.¦ 3:24.37  789.¦ 4:47.45  828.¦
  882. Panaro Enzo, Savona (SV)            1962 Speed Wheel Team Savona     5:31.53,8   2:05.39,8  (6933) diploma  106/M4   222.   19,162 ¦  2:49.04 1009.¦ 3:03.24 1015.¦ 3:29.33  921.¦ 4:54.39  950.¦
  883. Tantini Mario, Nettuno (RM)         1964 A.S.D. Dimensione colore    5:32.03,1   2:05.49,1  (5767) diploma  106/M4   223.   19,153 ¦  2:51.48 1093.¦ 3:04.12 1037.¦ 3:33.00 1017.¦ 4:52.43  921.¦
  884. Platt Ralf, D-Wettenberg            1969 Delta Bike.de               5:32.04,2   2:05.50,2  (6703) diploma  106/M3   252.   19,152 ¦  2:48.32  997.¦ 3:02.44  983.¦ 3:30.32  956.¦ 4:52.00  908.¦
  885. Meugebauer Ditze                    1964 D-Vlotho                    5:32.10,3   2:05.56,3 (10343) diploma  106/M4   224.   19,146 ¦  2:47.23  957.¦ 3:00.50  922.¦ 3:28.03  878.¦ 4:49.20  856.¦
  886. Perazzoli Marco, Verona (VR)        1971 Comitato Prov Mantova       5:32.13,0   2:05.59,0  (2613) diploma  106/M2   149.   19,144 ¦  2:47.17  953.¦ 3:00.45  915.¦ 3:29.19  914.¦ 4:51.34  898.¦
  887. Testi Cosimo, Castel Maggiore (BO)  1968 gianluca faenza team        5:32.14,1   2:06.00,1 (10117) diploma  106/M3   253.   19,143 ¦  2:45.55  901.¦ 2:59.44  890.¦ 3:28.20  884.¦ 4:52.20  916.¦
  888. Bani Massimo, Lucca (LU)            1966 GS Ontraino                 5:32.23,1   2:06.09,1  (8378) diploma  106/M3   254.   19,134 ¦  2:41.50  773.¦ 2:56.35  799.¦ 3:25.24  808.¦ 4:49.36  862.¦
  889. Hägele Andreas, D-Gschwend          1970 Bike O Maniax               5:32.25,5   2:06.11,5  (3732) diploma  106/M3   255.   19,132 ¦  2:43.30  817.¦ 2:56.51  809.¦ 3:24.27  786.¦ 4:47.13  820.¦
  890. Toso Dario, Romans d'Isonzo (GO)    1946 Team Isonzo                 5:32.28,2   2:06.14,2  (4065) diploma  106/M6   44.    19,129 ¦  2:37.36  675.¦ 2:51.59  697.¦ 3:21.36  731.¦ 4:49.21  857.¦
  891. Golfarini Marco, Livorno (LI)       1963 l'angolo delle due ruote    5:32.37,0   2:06.23,0  (2899) diploma  106/M4   225.   19,121 ¦  2:35.29  630.¦ 2:48.45  631.¦ 3:18.43  680.¦ 4:38.40  686.¦
  892. Malinverni Ugo, Milano (MI)         1958 G.S.Chiodini                5:32.39,2   2:06.25,2  (2681) diploma  106/M4   226.   19,119 ¦  2:48.32  998.¦ 3:03.15 1007.¦ 3:30.55  961.¦ 4:52.46  922.¦
  893. Colombini Mirko, Marano sul Panaro  1978 GS BIKE SCOOTER 2000        5:32.44,8   2:06.30,8 (10354) diploma  106/M1   83.    19,113 ¦  2:23.51  348.¦ 2:36.42  354.¦ 3:03.13  385.¦ 4:54.15  943.¦
  894. Reischl Markus, A-Esternberg        1977 WSV Otterskirchen           5:32.46,4   2:06.32,4  (8239) diploma  106/M1   84.    19,112 ¦  2:45.19  878.¦ 2:58.09  837.¦ 3:26.13  820.¦ 4:51.45  903.¦
  895. Wittauer Winfried, A-Salzburg       1953 ARC Hallein                 5:32.48,1   2:06.34,1  (5880) diploma  106/M5   132.   19,110 ¦  2:52.05 1102.¦ 3:05.45 1080.¦ 3:32.39 1009.¦ 4:54.07  939.¦
  896. Croff Carlo, Auronzo di Cadore (BL) 1955 SKY SPORT                   5:32.53,2   2:06.39,2   (333) diploma  106/M5   133.   19,105 ¦  2:44.09  836.¦ 2:57.43  827.¦ 3:26.31  830.¦ 4:50.23  872.¦
  897. Lanzavecchia Edoardo, Milano (MI)   1959 SKY SPORT                   5:32.54,4   2:06.40,4   (339) diploma  106/M4   227.   19,104 ¦  2:43.31  819.¦ 2:56.26  795.¦ 3:26.14  822.¦ 4:51.32  896.¦
  898. Alterini Alessandro, Pelago (FI)    1967 Polisportiva Sieci          5:32.56,2   2:06.42,2  (4455) diploma  106/M3   256.   19,102 ¦  2:44.28  847.¦ 2:58.31  842.¦ 3:26.13  821.¦ 4:47.51  832.¦
  899. Wölfle Ulrich, D-Obrgünzburg        1969 Allgäu Express              5:32.58,9   2:06.44,9  (4503) diploma  106/M3   257.   19,100 ¦  2:42.54  799.¦ 2:56.04  783.¦ 3:24.13  782.¦ 4:55.58  967.¦
  900. van Den Berg Bernard, NL-Zwolle     1960 En Route                    5:32.59,7   2:06.45,7  (2058) diploma  106/M4   228.   19,099 ¦  2:39.17  720.¦ 2:52.22  706.¦ 3:18.37  678.¦ 4:54.32  948.¦
  901. Pomidossi Guido Angelo, Milano (MI) 1954 ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti   5:33.08,4   2:06.54,4  (5889) diploma  106/M5   134.   19,091 ¦  2:48.15  983.¦ 3:02.52  991.¦ 3:31.19  974.¦ 4:50.29  873.¦
  902. Coccia Giulio, Roma (RM)            1951 Petit Veló                  5:33.22,1   2:07.08,1   (102) diploma  106/M5   135.   19,077 ¦  2:50.46 1062.¦ 3:03.40 1024.¦ 3:34.22 1051.¦ 4:54.10  940.¦
  903. Tarducci Riccrdo, Calenzano (FI)    1956 G.S. Poccianti              5:33.22,7   2:07.08,7 (10143) diploma  106/M5   136.   19,077 ¦  2:56.03 1220.¦ 3:11.54 1253.¦ 3:40.41 1203.¦ 4:58.58 1028.¦
  904. Oltmanns Gerhardt                   1944 D-Schaderode                5:33.27,0   2:07.13,0  (5658) diploma  106/M6   45.    19,073 ¦  2:42.42  794.¦ 2:56.32  797.¦ 3:28.39  893.¦ 4:51.27  892.¦
  905. Gorla Marco, Ceriano Laghetto (MI)  1960 MTB LAZZATE                 5:33.38,5   2:07.24,5  (9528) diploma  106/M4   229.   19,062 ¦  2:51.19 1082.¦ 3:06.04 1088.¦ 3:33.52 1040.¦ 4:52.02  909.¦
  906. Knoll Klaus, A-Radfeld              1951 rtr31 Tirol                 5:33.50,6   2:07.36,6  (6114) diploma  106/M5   137.   19,050 ¦  2:47.48  966.¦ 3:02.23  971.¦ 3:29.49  930.¦ 4:49.47  864.¦
  907. Ferrari Vittorio, Novara (NO)       1965 Team Verdeazzurra Galliat   5:33.54,0   2:07.40,0  (4838) diploma  106/M3   258.   19,047 ¦  2:49.10 1012.¦ 3:02.16  967.¦ 3:29.54  932.¦ 4:53.22  930.¦
  908. Cipolla Gilberto, Desenzano del Gar 1966 ASD Team Zanola             5:33.54,1   2:07.40,1  (8181) diploma  106/M3   259.   19,047 ¦  2:48.25  988.¦ 3:02.13  965.¦ 3:31.17  971.¦ 4:51.27  894.¦
  909. Caprara Ferdinando, Desenzano del G 1969 ASD Team Zanola             5:33.54,5   2:07.40,5  (8176) diploma  106/M3   260.   19,047 ¦  2:48.24  987.¦ 3:02.05  958.¦ 3:31.18  973.¦ 4:52.19  915.¦
  910. Paghera Tiziano, Desenzano (BS)     1955 ASD Team Zanola             5:33.56,3   2:07.42,3  (8178) diploma  106/M5   138.   19,045 ¦  2:48.27  990.¦ 3:02.08  961.¦ 3:31.13  966.¦ 4:51.34  897.¦
  911. Prettl Felix, D-Westerheim          1990 Euro Velo                   5:33.58,1   2:07.44,1  (8809) diploma  106/M1   85.    19,043 ¦  2:57.12 1258.¦ 3:10.57 1220.¦ 3:38.40 1154.¦ 4:57.44 1003.¦
  912. Toselli Marco, Milano (MI)          1956 ASD Atletica 85 Faenza      5:34.03,5   2:07.49,5  (5627) diploma  106/M5   139.   19,038 ¦  2:46.32  923.¦ 3:00.38  909.¦ 3:29.38  922.¦ 4:52.17  914.¦
  913. Reichel Martin                      1961 D-München                   5:34.05,9   2:07.51,9  (2721) diploma  106/M4   230.   19,036 ¦  2:49.03 1006.¦ 3:03.05 1001.¦ 3:31.42  985.¦ 4:55.23  958.¦
  914. Tuschy Ulrich                       1943 D-Schaderode                5:34.17,0   2:08.03,0  (5655) diploma  106/M6   46.    19,025 ¦  2:50.48 1064.¦ 3:04.07 1036.¦ 3:32.28 1005.¦ 4:54.11  941.¦
  915. Barlet Stephan                      1964 D-München                   5:34.18,7   2:08.04,7 (10164) diploma  106/M4   231.   19,024 ¦  2:44.35  850.¦ 2:59.02  863.¦ 3:27.12  848.¦ 4:51.16  889.¦
  916. Maia Mauro, Milano (MI)             1961 Cicli Asteggiano            5:34.21,5   2:08.07,5  (5480) diploma  106/M4   232.   19,021 ¦  2:50.09 1051.¦ 3:02.55  994.¦ 3:33.27 1030.¦ 4:54.44  953.¦
  917. Thönnissen Jörg                     1964 D-Krefeld                   5:34.27,8   2:08.13,8  (5510) diploma  106/M4   233.   19,015 ¦  2:42.30  788.¦ 2:55.29  776.¦ 3:24.56  794.¦ 4:48.34  846.¦
  918. Falzi Marco, Verona (VR)            1969 Traguardo Volante Racing    5:34.30,5   2:08.16,5  (7322) diploma  106/M3   261.   19,012 ¦  2:44.43  854.¦ 2:57.33  825.¦ 3:25.04  800.¦ 4:48.10  838.¦
  919. Seidel Andreas, D-Maitis            1967 MTB Munich                  5:34.33,6   2:08.19,6  (4591) diploma  106/M3   262.   19,010 ¦  2:46.53  938.¦ 3:02.25  973.¦ 3:29.11  912.¦ 4:55.32  960.¦
  920. Neri Sergio, Bucine (AR)            1952 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           5:34.34,4   2:08.20,4  (7154) diploma  106/M5   140.   19,009 ¦  2:45.00  866.¦ 2:57.46  829.¦ 3:28.46  898.¦ 4:51.20  891.¦
  921. Silvestri Claudio, Roma (RM)        1945 SS Turbike                  5:34.37,7   2:08.23,7  (4540) diploma  106/M6   47.    19,006 ¦  2:46.56  942.¦ 3:00.34  904.¦ 3:30.05  940.¦ 4:55.33  961.¦
  922. Gagliardi Alamo Antonio, Cremona (C 1962 CC Cremonese 1891           5:34.44,0   2:08.30,0 (10471) diploma  106/M4   234.   19,000 ¦  2:41.21  763.¦ 2:54.36  747.¦ 3:22.59  764.¦ 4:49.29  860.¦
  923. Bonetti Giuseppe, Sovere (BG)       1972 cicli peracchi sovere       5:34.47,0   2:08.33,0  (9922) diploma  106/M2   150.   18,997 ¦  2:49.39 1028.¦ 3:03.12 1005.¦ 3:32.26 1004.¦ 4:52.58  928.¦
  924. Bosoni Claudio, Strozza (BG)        1968 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:34.51,4   2:08.37,4  (6627) diploma  106/M3   263.   18,993 ¦  2:48.26  989.¦ 3:01.29  940.¦ 3:28.46  899.¦ 4:48.27  844.¦
  925. Prosser Silvano, Volano (TN)        1962 Euroscaf Bikbike            5:34.55,0   2:08.41,0  (8695) diploma  106/M4   235.   18,989 ¦  2:41.51  774.¦ 2:55.25  775.¦ 3:22.49  760.¦ 4:55.39  965.¦
  926. Stauder Helmut, A-Lieserbrücke      1940 RC Bank Austria Creditans   5:34.56,1   2:08.42,1  (3945) diploma  106/M6   48.    18,988 ¦  2:46.40  927.¦ 3:00.27  902.¦ 3:29.50  931.¦ 4:52.36  920.¦
  927. Martelli Maurizio, Livorno (LI)     1959 Pol Dil Cral Eni            5:34.57,5   2:08.43,5  (8737) diploma  106/M4   236.   18,987 ¦  2:47.19  956.¦ 3:01.47  952.¦ 3:29.47  928.¦ 4:51.08  883.¦
  928. Alfano Massimo, Parma (PR)          1977 Ciclistica Brescellese 20   5:34.58,8   2:08.44,8  (8021) diploma  106/M1   86.    18,986 ¦  2:52.56 1125.¦ 3:08.36 1159.¦ 3:35.40 1081.¦ 4:53.53  936.¦
  928. Unger Steffen, D-Johanngeorgenstadt 1976 RSV Team Auto Riedel        5:34.58,8   2:08.44,8  (7856) diploma  106/M2   151.   18,986 ¦  2:52.52 1122.¦ 3:06.32 1099.¦ 3:36.10 1100.¦ 4:58.32 1018.¦
  930. Barriera Umberto, Gozzano (NO)      1964 Team Tartaggia              5:34.58,9   2:08.44,9  (5065) diploma  106/M4   237.   18,986 ¦  2:51.50 1094.¦ 3:08.12 1144.¦ 3:35.46 1087.¦ 4:53.37  933.¦
  931. Huber Gerwin, D-Salach              1969 Pedalteufel                 5:35.11,2   2:08.57,2  (4509) diploma  106/M3   264.   18,974 ¦  2:44.28  848.¦ 2:57.44  828.¦ 3:25.14  806.¦ 4:52.11  912.¦
  932. Jouve Jean-Pierre, F                1948 UFOLEP                      5:35.11,4   2:08.57,4  (6670) diploma  106/M6   49.    18,974 ¦  2:50.06 1049.¦ 3:05.36 1070.¦ 3:35.46 1087.¦ 4:54.11  942.¦
  933. Strano Luciano, Bareggio (MI)       1958 Speed Wheel Team Savona     5:35.18,6   2:09.04,6  (6059) diploma  106/M4   238.   18,967 ¦  2:46.25  920.¦ 3:00.53  924.¦ 3:30.27  952.¦ 4:54.00  937.¦
  934. Giovannini Emanuele, Ferrara (FE)   1970 Phonix racing team T.T.T    5:35.20,9   2:09.06,9  (9687) diploma  106/M3   265.   18,965 ¦  2:47.33  959.¦ 3:01.29  941.¦ 3:29.48  929.¦ 4:56.10  973.¦
  935. Gambacciani Andrea, Calenzano (FI)  1950 Avis Verag Prato Est        5:35.21,6   2:09.07,6  (3967) diploma  106/M5   141.   18,964 ¦  2:47.31  958.¦ 3:02.54  992.¦ 3:31.37  983.¦ 4:52.50  925.¦
  936. Delle Case Moreno, Majano (UD)      1962 CS Delle Case Renzo         5:35.23,1   2:09.09,1  (8032) diploma  106/M4   239.   18,963 ¦  2:37.39  677.¦ 2:50.01  658.¦ 3:17.56  662.¦ 4:48.47  850.¦
  937. Todesco Emanuele, Orgiano (VI)      1974 GC Amatori Sossano          5:35.24,1   2:09.10,1   (109) diploma  106/M2   152.   18,962 ¦  2:43.22  813.¦ 2:56.48  807.¦ 3:25.49  812.¦ 4:56.29  978.¦
  938. Magotti Roger, Sala Bolognese (BO)  1972 ASD Franchini Sport         5:35.24,8   2:09.10,8  (8516) diploma  106/M2   153.   18,961 ¦  2:45.55  900.¦ 2:59.43  889.¦ 3:28.21  885.¦ 4:57.29  997.¦
  939. Schwarzwälder Hans-Jürgen, D-Straub 1950 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:35.29,5   2:09.15,5  (1674) diploma  106/M5   142.   18,957 ¦  2:34.29  598.¦ 2:47.42  596.¦ 3:15.40  628.¦ 4:46.02  799.¦
  940. Ravarelli Marco, Pistrino (PG)      1961 G.S. CILCI EFFE-EFFE        5:35.31,1   2:09.17,1 (10238) diploma  106/M4   240.   18,955 ¦  2:47.08  949.¦ 3:04.40 1046.¦ 3:31.49  987.¦ 4:54.28  946.¦
  941. De Pascale Andrea, Negrar (VR)      1960 Alliance Butty Multiservi   5:35.41,5   2:09.27,5   (226) diploma  106/M4   241.   18,945 ¦  2:45.56  902.¦ 2:59.12  869.¦ 3:28.49  903.¦ 4:46.23  807.¦
  942. Vangi Maurizio, Trieste (TS)        1954 GS Ciclo Club Trieste       5:35.49,0   2:09.35,0  (7248) diploma  106/M5   143.   18,938 ¦  2:41.57  777.¦ 2:59.15  872.¦ 3:26.16  823.¦ 4:54.01  938.¦
  943. Wilde Markus, D-Linden              1964 Delta Bike.de               5:35.53,1   2:09.39,1  (6706) diploma  106/M4   242.   18,935 ¦  2:54.28 1172.¦ 3:07.55 1137.¦ 3:36.22 1102.¦ 4:56.39  981.¦
  944. Kranendonk Remco                    1969 NL-Nijmegen                 5:36.01,0   2:09.47,0  (5406) diploma  106/M3   266.   18,927 ¦  2:46.54  940.¦ 3:00.42  911.¦ 3:27.06  844.¦ 4:54.23  945.¦
  945. Musi William, Canossa (RE)          1950 Briko Squadra Corse         5:36.15,2   2:10.01,2  (6536) diploma  106/M5   144.   18,914 ¦  2:56.50 1244.¦ 3:11.37 1241.¦ 3:40.25 1199.¦ 4:55.59  969.¦
  946. Fisichella Filippo, Cesano Boscone  1961 g.c. drop                   5:36.34,6   2:10.20,6  (9516) diploma  106/M4   243.   18,896 ¦  2:53.59 1158.¦ 3:08.24 1152.¦ 3:35.53 1093.¦ 4:58.09 1009.¦
  947. Fink Franz, CH-Cadro                1956 CICLOAMATORITICINO          5:36.35,7   2:10.21,7  (9474) diploma  106/M5   145.   18,895 ¦  2:51.17 1081.¦ 3:05.11 1060.¦ 3:33.19 1026.¦ 4:58.28 1016.¦
  948. Bonizzoni Gianluca, Crema (CR)      1971 Avis Crema                  5:36.37,3   2:10.23,3  (9597) diploma  106/M2   154.   18,893 ¦  2:49.03 1007.¦ 3:02.58  999.¦ 3:32.48 1014.¦ 4:56.57  986.¦
  949. Unterkircher Werner, A-St. Jakob in 1961 RC Figaro, Lienz            5:36.37,6   2:10.23,6  (3019) diploma  106/M4   244.   18,893 ¦  2:44.54  862.¦ 2:59.17  875.¦ 3:27.39  864.¦ 4:47.08  818.¦
  950. Axt Thomas, D-Nagold                1969 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   5:36.44,4   2:10.30,4  (6832) diploma  106/M3   267.   18,886 ¦  2:49.29 1021.¦ 3:03.38 1022.¦ 3:30.27  951.¦ 4:55.26  959.¦
  951. De Rossi Fabio, Carbonera (TV)      1969 Granfondo Pinarello         5:36.51,9   2:10.37,9  (3561) diploma  106/M3   268.   18,879 ¦  2:43.41  823.¦ 2:57.01  813.¦ 3:25.08  801.¦ 4:46.28  809.¦
  952. Hagen Wolfgang, D-Dirlewang         1966 Veloclub MN                 5:36.55,1   2:10.41,1  (5633) diploma  106/M3   269.   18,876 ¦  2:48.14  982.¦ 3:03.09 1003.¦ 3:29.31  919.¦ 4:55.34  963.¦
  953. Sandri Giancarlo, Treiso (CN)       1950 ASD Alba Bike Team          5:36.57,4   2:10.43,4  (4100) diploma  106/M5   146.   18,874 ¦  2:50.29 1055.¦ 3:03.39 1023.¦ 3:32.36 1007.¦ 4:56.58  987.¦
  954. Bindi Gianni, Prato (PO)            1965 Avis Verag Prato Est        5:36.57,6   2:10.43,6  (3968) diploma  106/M3   270.   18,874 ¦  2:42.54  800.¦ 2:57.18  821.¦ 3:26.32  832.¦ 4:52.32  918.¦
  955. Mariani Mauro, CH-Arogno            1947 CICLOAMATORITICINO          5:36.58,5   2:10.44,5  (9475) diploma  106/M6   50.    18,873 ¦  2:51.16 1080.¦ 3:05.12 1061.¦ 3:33.17 1025.¦ 4:58.29 1017.¦
  956. Cappa Walter                        1963 Legnano (MI)                5:37.09,5   2:10.55,5  (5230) diploma  106/M4   245.   18,863 ¦  2:51.03 1071.¦ 3:06.10 1092.¦ 3:35.16 1070.¦ 4:57.35  998.¦
  957. Tamburrini Gianfranco               1946 San Filippo di Contiglian   5:37.15,2   2:11.01,2  (8777) diploma  106/M6   51.    18,858 ¦  2:50.47 1063.¦ 3:05.40 1073.¦ 3:34.21 1050.¦ 4:54.43  952.¦
  958. Fedi Alessio, Quarrata (PT)         1972 Team Ariston                5:37.24,8   2:11.10,8  (7977) diploma  106/M2   155.   18,849 ¦  2:51.52 1097.¦ 3:06.24 1097.¦ 3:35.16 1071.¦ 4:55.35  964.¦
  959. Semper Arno, NL-Amersfoort          1967 Eemland                     5:37.28,3   2:11.14,3  (5714) diploma  106/M3   271.   18,846 ¦  2:49.04 1010.¦ 3:02.49  990.¦ 3:30.33  957.¦ 4:46.53  815.¦
  960. Pecile Denis, Fagagna (UD)          1973 A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile    5:37.31,1   2:11.17,1 (10265) diploma  106/M2   156.   18,843 ¦  2:48.31  996.¦ 3:02.49  989.¦ 3:31.29  980.¦ 4:56.37  980.¦
  961. Beeftink Bernard, NL-Dongen         1974 En Route                    5:37.32,7   2:11.18,7  (7617) diploma  106/M2   157.   18,841 ¦  2:46.44  931.¦ 2:59.47  892.¦ 3:27.23  855.¦ 4:56.02  972.¦
  962. Bertagnolio Licio Alberto, Torino ( 1975 Team Dotta Bike             5:37.34,3   2:11.20,3  (5600) diploma  106/M2   158.   18,840 ¦  2:55.04 1190.¦ 3:08.00 1139.¦ 3:35.52 1091.¦ 4:58.03 1007.¦
  963. Panarotto Lino, Chiampo (VI)        1956 Ciclismo Valchiampo         5:37.35,7   2:11.21,7  (8075) diploma  106/M5   147.   18,839 ¦  3:01.49 1408.¦ 3:16.03 1374.¦ 3:42.34 1257.¦ 4:58.54 1026.¦
  964. Lodi Cristian, Carpi (MO)           1971 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:37.42,3   2:11.28,3  (6624) diploma  106/M2   159.   18,833 ¦  2:46.10  910.¦ 2:59.20  877.¦ 3:28.27  889.¦ 4:56.19  974.¦
  965. Sartori Gregor, A-Innsbruck         1965 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:37.50,0   2:11.36,0  (1873) diploma  106/M3   272.   18,825 ¦  2:49.30 1024.¦ 3:03.43 1025.¦ 3:33.35 1032.¦ 4:55.06  956.¦
  966. Ferrini Francesco, Prato (PO)       1946 Avis Verag Prato Est        5:38.00,1   2:11.46,1  (3972) diploma  106/M6   52.    18,816 ¦  2:56.13 1226.¦ 3:10.30 1210.¦ 3:40.47 1207.¦ 5:01.22 1072.¦
  967. Ehrig Marko                         1979 D-Horla                     5:38.01,8   2:11.47,8  (5201) diploma  106/M1   87.    18,814 ¦  2:41.48  772.¦ 2:55.19  771.¦ 3:23.36  776.¦ 4:53.11  929.¦
  968. Tonut Daniele, Monfalcone (GO)      1967 AR Ficantieri               5:38.02,4   2:11.48,4  (4514) diploma  106/M3   273.   18,814 ¦  2:49.59 1044.¦ 3:04.50 1051.¦ 3:32.12  996.¦ 4:51.11  885.¦
  969. Mora Claudio, Parma (PR)            1961 Il Sogno ASD                5:38.02,5   2:11.48,5  (5884) diploma  106/M4   246.   18,814 ¦  2:49.06 1011.¦ 3:03.19 1008.¦ 3:31.16  970.¦ 4:53.26  931.¦
  970. D'Andrea Gianmarco, Prato (PO)      1960 Avis Verag Prato Est        5:38.06,9   2:11.52,9  (6819) diploma  106/M4   247.   18,810 ¦  2:40.43  744.¦ 2:56.17  788.¦ 3:25.58  815.¦ 4:52.57  927.¦
  971. Ciuffetelli Alessio, L'Aquila (AQ)  1966 Ciclo Cral L'Aquila         5:38.13,4   2:11.59,4  (4354) diploma  106/M3   274.   18,804 ¦  2:49.29 1023.¦ 3:03.49 1029.¦ 3:31.06  964.¦ 4:56.41  982.¦
  972. Todeschini Flavio, Bergamo (BG)     1960 Ciclista Zanica             5:38.16,6   2:12.02,6  (7230) diploma  106/M4   248.   18,801 ¦  2:52.15 1105.¦ 3:05.58 1084.¦ 3:32.21 1002.¦ 4:54.58  954.¦
  973. Bartenbach Michael, D-Kempten       1968 Bike O Maniax               5:38.23,6   2:12.09,6  (3727) diploma  106/M3   275.   18,794 ¦  2:45.21  882.¦ 2:59.07  864.¦ 3:27.17  853.¦ 4:55.01  955.¦
  974. Maticic Andrej, SLO-Trzin           1969 Anni                        5:38.39,2   2:12.25,2  (4843) diploma  106/M3   276.   18,780 ¦  2:50.54 1069.¦ 3:05.08 1057.¦ 3:34.58 1063.¦ 4:58.24 1015.¦
  975. Becciu Gavino, Pattada (SS)         1967 SC Pattada                  5:38.39,6   2:12.25,6  (4851) diploma  106/M3   277.   18,779 ¦  2:48.10  980.¦ 3:01.50  953.¦ 3:30.30  954.¦ 4:51.27  892.¦
  976. Seyffer Eberhard, A-Innsbruck       1952 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:38.47,2   2:12.33,2  (1711) diploma  106/M5   148.   18,772 ¦  2:49.58 1043.¦ 3:03.20 1010.¦ 3:34.52 1060.¦ 4:58.37 1020.¦
  977. Giannoni Mario, Gallicano (LU)      1960 Team Biking                 5:38.51,9   2:12.37,9  (8191) diploma  106/M4   249.   18,768 ¦  2:53.38 1149.¦ 3:07.15 1122.¦ 3:36.58 1113.¦ 5:00.00 1050.¦
  978. Bocchiardi Luca, Brandizzo (TO)     1969 SC Francone                 5:38.52,8   2:12.38,8 (10381) diploma  106/M3   278.   18,767 ¦  3:05.59 1525.¦ 3:22.21 1555.¦ 3:47.14 1382.¦ 4:55.56  966.¦
  979. Collavo Giuseppe, Maser (TV)        1962 Team Bici Bike              5:38.56,3   2:12.42,3  (5364) diploma  106/M4   250.   18,764 ¦  2:43.22  814.¦ 2:57.09  817.¦ 3:26.46  835.¦ 4:56.22  976.¦
  980. Hansen Morten, D-Frankfurt          1967 ECB Cyclosports             5:38.57,2   2:12.43,2  (2732) diploma  106/M3   279.   18,763 ¦  2:38.54  706.¦ 2:51.28  685.¦ 3:25.58  816.¦ 4:54.20  944.¦
  981. Coffrini Marco, Parma (PR)          1970 King's Bike                 5:39.06,7   2:12.52,7 (10463) diploma  106/M3   280.   18,754 ¦  2:52.03 1100.¦ 3:11.23 1234.¦ 3:38.52 1158.¦ 4:57.12  994.¦
  982. Buson Ivano, Bolzano (BZ)           1940 GS Ruote D'Oro              5:39.07,9   2:12.53,9  (7793) diploma  106/M6   53.    18,753 ¦  2:43.28  816.¦ 2:58.21  838.¦ 3:27.52  873.¦ 4:54.42  951.¦
  983. Conti Marco, Ravenna (RA)           1968 ASD GS Classense Ravenna    5:39.09,5   2:12.55,5  (7193) diploma  106/M3   281.   18,752 ¦  2:46.11  911.¦ 3:01.15  933.¦ 3:30.19  946.¦ 4:57.38  999.¦
  984. Palazzi Alberto, Ravenna (RA)       1969 ASD GS Classense Ravenna    5:39.10,1   2:12.56,1  (7191) diploma  106/M3   282.   18,751 ¦  2:46.11  912.¦ 3:01.14  932.¦ 3:30.18  945.¦ 4:57.39 1000.¦
  985. Baldi Bruno, Savigliano (CN)        1940 angaramo cicli              5:39.12,8   2:12.58,8  (9873) diploma  106/M6   54.    18,749 ¦  2:53.25 1142.¦ 3:06.37 1102.¦ 3:36.23 1103.¦ 4:58.11 1010.¦
  986. Panarotto Tiziano, Chiampo (VI)     1960 Ciclismo Valchiampo         5:39.18,4   2:13.04,4  (8074) diploma  106/M4   251.   18,744 ¦  3:01.48 1407.¦ 3:15.54 1368.¦ 3:43.32 1277.¦ 5:01.36 1077.¦
  987. Boller Adriano, Chiampo (VI)        1962 Ciclismo Valchiampo         5:39.19,3   2:13.05,3  (8072) diploma  106/M4   252.   18,743 ¦  3:01.49 1409.¦ 3:15.54 1369.¦ 3:43.33 1278.¦ 5:01.37 1078.¦
  988. Tondat Michele, Domanins (PN)       1971 ASD Pol Trivium             5:39.21,2   2:13.07,2  (5187) diploma  106/M2   160.   18,741 ¦  2:51.06 1072.¦ 3:09.42 1187.¦ 3:37.00 1115.¦ 4:57.04  991.¦
  989. Boers Renée, NL-Hoevelaken          1960 Eemland                     5:39.30,6   2:13.16,6  (6300) diploma  106/M4   253.   18,732 ¦  2:47.08  950.¦ 3:01.08  926.¦ 3:29.56  933.¦ 4:53.51  935.¦
  990. Tolomeo Stefano, Camerino (MC)      1963 avis frecce azzurre camer   5:39.31,7   2:13.17,7  (2909) diploma  106/M4   254.   18,731 ¦  2:46.37  925.¦ 2:59.52  893.¦ 3:30.27  950.¦ 4:55.58  968.¦
  991. Pinna Giovanni, Piacenza (PC)       1944 GS Franco Zeppi Pavimenti   5:39.38,7   2:13.24,7  (8724) diploma  106/M6   55.    18,725 ¦  2:44.57  863.¦ 2:58.42  847.¦ 3:27.07  846.¦ 4:51.15  888.¦
  992. Mazzadi Aldo, Milano (MI)           1955 bike shop racing            5:39.43,2   2:13.29,2  (2747) diploma  106/M5   149.   18,721 ¦  2:50.32 1056.¦ 3:04.07 1035.¦ 3:33.06 1020.¦ 4:58.20 1012.¦
  993. Pinelli Antonio, Lucca (LU)         1961 cicli franceschi            5:39.44,9   2:13.30,9 (10038) diploma  106/M4   255.   18,719 ¦  2:44.18  840.¦ 2:57.51  831.¦ 3:29.00  906.¦ 4:52.33  919.¦
  994. Nutini Luciano, Porcari (LU)        1948 Team Jolly Bike ASD         5:39.47,5   2:13.33,5  (3296) diploma  106/M6   56.    18,717 ¦  2:46.27  921.¦ 3:01.12  930.¦ 3:28.49  902.¦ 4:54.38  949.¦
  995. Klein Klaus                         1961 D-Heusenstamm               5:39.51,2   2:13.37,2  (6008) diploma  106/M4   256.   18,713 ¦  2:49.44 1030.¦ 3:02.47  986.¦ 3:31.15  968.¦ 4:59.58 1048.¦
  996. Ladeiro Pedro, D-Offenbach          1965 RSC Rodgau                  5:39.51,8   2:13.37,8 (10315) diploma  106/M3   283.   18,713 ¦  2:49.44 1031.¦ 3:02.47  986.¦ 3:31.15  969.¦ 4:59.58 1047.¦
  997. Urbaniak Siegfried, D-Türkenfeld    1955 Skischule Müller            5:40.01,6   2:13.47,6  (6860) diploma  106/M5   150.   18,704 ¦  2:49.55 1041.¦ 3:03.24 1014.¦ 3:31.57  990.¦ 5:00.51 1064.¦
  998. Hartmann Jürgen, D-Taucha           1965 MAN Team                    5:40.01,7   2:13.47,7  (9444) diploma  106/M3   284.   18,704 ¦  2:56.55 1249.¦ 3:11.36 1240.¦ 3:39.29 1174.¦ 4:57.41 1002.¦
  999. Broccanello Bruno, Chignolo d'Isola 1963 olmo albenga                5:40.03,5   2:13.49,5  (9773) diploma  106/M4   257.   18,702 ¦  2:49.47 1034.¦ 3:04.38 1044.¦ 3:33.24 1029.¦ 5:01.14 1071.¦
 1000. Bugiardini Luca, Porto Sant'Elpidio 1980 ASD Sace                    5:40.11,7   2:13.57,7  (7167) diploma  106/M1   88.    18,695 ¦  2:53.36 1147.¦ 3:08.12 1145.¦ 3:35.57 1095.¦ 4:56.02  971.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.