55km Donne/Frauen

21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - 55km Donne/Frauen

posti: posto 1-500 (da 2:22.21,3)

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett          cat/posto         km/h ¦       Gardena ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Agreiter Debora, La Villa (BZ)      1991 Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeise   2:22.21,3       -----   (404) diploma  55/F1    1.     23,181 ¦  2:10.07    1.¦
    2. Sebastiani Elisabetta, L'Aquila (AQ 1975 PESCARA BIKE                2:23.16,6      0.55,3   (491) diploma  55/F1    2.     23,032 ¦  2:10.46    2.¦
    3. Conti Sabrina, Sarzana (SP)         1972 ASD Bici Center             2:28.16,8      5.55,5   (968) diploma  55/F1    3.     22,255 ¦  2:14.43    3.¦
    4. Ariatti Sarah, Novara (NO)          1972 Team Salieri                2:31.31,8      9.10,5   (441) diploma  55/F1    4.     21,777 ¦  2:19.24    4.¦
    5. Baccarani Roberta, Albareto (MO)    1967 GS Sportissimo Top Level    2:39.29,4     17.08,1   (427) diploma  55/F2    1.     20,690 ¦  2:21.11    5.¦
    6. Calissoni Colnaghi  Laura, Aicurzio 1954 Petit Veló                  2:39.46,0     17.24,7   (393) diploma  55/F2    2.     20,655 ¦  2:27.18    6.¦
    7. Putzer Karin, I                     1978 Petit Veló                  2:40.53,8     18.32,5   (469) diploma  55/F1    5.     20,510 ¦  2:27.31    7.¦
    8. Giovanelli Laura, Egna (BZ)         1968 Bike Club Egna              2:41.03,2     18.41,9   (514) diploma  55/F1    6.     20,490 ¦  2:28.31    8.¦
    9. Planatscher Maddalena, La Villa (BZ 1979 Rodes Val Badia Raiffeise   2:49.20,0     26.58,7   (407) diploma  55/F1    7.     19,488 ¦  2:37.19   11.¦
   10. Bastita Martina, Bassano del Grappa 1978 ASD Fior di Frutta          2:51.33,8     29.12,5   (595) diploma  55/F1    8.     19,234 ¦  2:37.16   10.¦
   11. Monno Ilenia, Piobesi Torinese (TO) 1973 Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-   2:51.41,2     29.19,9   (392) diploma  55/F1    9.     19,221 ¦  2:34.13    9.¦
   12. Mehli Marlies                       1961 CH-St. Moritz               2:53.52,9     31.31,6  (1097) diploma  55/F2    3.     18,978 ¦  2:40.08   12.¦
   13. Jörg Yvonne, CH-St. Moritz          1961 Berg@Wald                   2:53.53,8     31.32,5  (1076) diploma  55/F2    4.     18,976 ¦  2:40.08   13.¦
   14. Di Carlo Anita, Bolzano (BZ)        1963 GS Ruote D'Oro              2:55.55,3     33.34,0   (824) diploma  55/F2    5.     18,758 ¦  2:43.20   15.¦
   15. Clemenza Valeria, Brescia (BS)      1986 Team Bike Gavardo           2:57.11,8     34.50,5  (1195) diploma  55/F1    10.    18,623 ¦  2:41.52   14.¦
   16. Boniperti Federica, Torino (TO)     1964 SKY SPORT                   3:00.26,1     38.04,8   (499) diploma  55/F2    6.     18,289 ¦  2:45.42   16.¦
   17. Ferrari Alessandra, Ferrara (FE)    1968 Team Borghi Racing          3:01.17,5     38.56,2   (842) diploma  55/F1    11.    18,202 ¦  2:47.16   18.¦
   18. De Amicis Franca, Roma (RM)         1959 Petit Veló                  3:01.47,3     39.26,0   (506) diploma  55/F2    7.     18,152 ¦  2:48.33   20.¦
   19. Bernzen Sabine                      1969 D-Neuhausen                 3:04.03,8     41.42,5  (1023) diploma  55/F1    12.    17,928 ¦  2:46.59   17.¦
   20. Eger Silvia, D-Blaichach            1983 Lech Angels                 3:06.46,0     44.24,7   (617) diploma  55/F1    13.    17,669 ¦  2:52.37   23.¦
   21. Holzer Leonie, D-Kempten            1978 Team Holzer                 3:07.16,8     44.55,5   (967) diploma  55/F1    14.    17,620 ¦  2:51.54   22.¦
   22. Schneider Slavka, D-Geretsried      1976 GS di Monaco                3:07.50,2     45.28,9   (897) diploma  55/F1    15.    17,568 ¦  2:53.08   24.¦
   23. Brennauer Christine, D-Oberammergau 1969 TSV Oberkammergau           3:08.24,0     46.02,7  (1047) diploma  55/F1    16.    17,515 ¦  2:54.42   25.¦
   24. Haußner Liane, D-Forchheim          1969 SPEED7 Racing Team          3:09.13,9     46.52,6   (673) diploma  55/F1    17.    17,438 ¦  2:50.55   21.¦
   25. van Ham Jolanda, NL-Helden          1973 Dahmen Cycling              3:11.00,3     48.39,0   (445) diploma  55/F1    18.    17,277 ¦  2:47.32   19.¦
   26. Oberhuber Birgit, D-Sachsenkam      1972 Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventure   3:12.18,9     49.57,6   (545) diploma  55/F1    19.    17,159 ¦  2:58.16   27.¦
   27. Eger Elisabeth, D-Blaichach         1955 Lech Angels                 3:12.36,0     50.14,7   (601) diploma  55/F2    8.     17,133 ¦  2:58.18   28.¦
   28. Cappelletti Margit, Neumarkt (BZ)   1961 Bike Club Egna              3:13.17,3     50.56,0   (737) diploma  55/F2    9.     17,072 ¦  2:57.22   26.¦
   29. Schaich Franziska, D-Sonthofen      1984 Lech Angels                 3:13.26,6     51.05,3   (623) diploma  55/F1    20.    17,059 ¦  2:59.51   30.¦
   30. Kirchmaier Evelyn, Eggental (BZ)    1982 TEam Fink ASD               3:14.58,7     52.37,4  (1284) diploma  55/F1    21.    16,924 ¦  3:00.00   31.¦
   31. Lai Anna Maria, Erba (CO)           1967 RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA          3:16.03,2     53.41,9  (1210) diploma  55/F2    10.    16,832 ¦  3:02.45   32.¦
   32. Bettoni Graziella, Salsomaggiore Te 1965 ASD CICLISTICA SALSESE      3:16.59,8     54.38,5  (1163) diploma  55/F2    11.    16,751 ¦  3:03.15   33.¦
   33. Anzil Stefania, Buia (UD)           1976 JAM's BIKE TEAM BUJA        3:17.19,0     54.57,7  (1167) diploma  55/F1    22.    16,724 ¦  2:59.35   29.¦
   34. Schauer Elke, D-Reichenbach         1974 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        3:17.34,8     55.13,5   (572) diploma  55/F1    23.    16,702 ¦  3:04.33   34.¦
   35. Ladinger Andrea, A-Neumarkt am Wall 1970 Radunion Bruck              3:20.01,8     57.40,5  (1036) diploma  55/F1    24.    16,497 ¦  3:05.40   37.¦
   36. Neirynck Sabine, B-Gent Drongen     1966 Karel Van Wijnendaele       3:20.47,2     58.25,9  (1028) diploma  55/F2    12.    16,435 ¦  3:04.50   35.¦
   37. Parboni Guendalina, I               1969 Petit Veló                  3:21.23,8     59.02,5   (508) diploma  55/F1    25.    16,385 ¦  3:05.35   36.¦
   38. Ruzickova Marketa, CZ-Prague        1972 K.A.O.S.                    3:22.07,5     59.46,2  (1022) diploma  55/F1    26.    16,326 ¦  3:07.55   41.¦
   39. Schaarschmidt Anja, D-München       1969 Skischule Müller            3:22.27,0   1:00.05,7   (688) diploma  55/F1    27.    16,300 ¦  3:07.48   40.¦
   40. Klockare Maria, S-Stockholm         1964 Fredrikshof                 3:24.55,0   1:02.33,7  (1258) diploma  55/F2    13.    16,104 ¦  3:07.37   39.¦
   41. Hafner Barbara, D-Ismaning          1983 TSV Unterföhring            3:27.05,3   1:04.44,0   (722) diploma  55/F1    28.    15,935 ¦  3:12.10   46.¦
   42. San Molina Joan, E-Sant Feliu De Gu 1953 C.C. Platja d'Aro           3:27.21,0   1:04.59,7  (1189) diploma  55/F2    14.    15,915 ¦  3:10.52   45.¦
   43. Masserini Fulvia Antonella, Gazzani 1956 GS MARINELLI                3:27.26,8   1:05.05,5  (1238) diploma  55/F2    15.    15,907 ¦  3:10.51   44.¦
   44. Schneider Beate, D-Gaildorf         1966 Bike O Maniax               3:28.21,2   1:05.59,9   (586) diploma  55/F2    16.    15,838 ¦  3:12.16   47.¦
   45. Tognin Gioia, Rovigo (RO)           1975 GSA Zerowind                3:28.53,6   1:06.32,3   (511) diploma  55/F1    29.    15,797 ¦  3:08.29   42.¦
   46. Brust Gunda, D-Scharnebeck          1955 Rad Up                      3:29.04,0   1:06.42,7   (752) diploma  55/F2    17.    15,784 ¦  3:12.57   48.¦
   47. Spremo Ksenja, SLO-Ljubljana        1971 KK Ljubljana                3:29.47,3   1:07.26,0   (408) diploma  55/F1    30.    15,730 ¦  3:10.47   43.¦
   48. Furlan Roberta, Fiume Veneto (PN)   1972 Acido Lattico Team          3:30.08,7   1:07.47,4  (1043) diploma  55/F1    31.    15,703 ¦  3:13.47   49.¦
   49. Plitzner Monika                     1954 D-Frankfurt                 3:31.04,9   1:08.43,6  (1021) diploma  55/F2    18.    15,633 ¦  3:14.00   50.¦
   50. Volkmann Sina, D-Füssen             1980 Radteam Aichach 2000        3:31.36,3   1:09.15,0   (649) diploma  55/F1    32.    15,595 ¦  3:15.13   51.¦
   51. Porfiri Monia, Fano (PU)            1973 Mattioli Moda Fano          3:32.12,2   1:09.50,9  (1060) diploma  55/F1    33.    15,551 ¦  3:18.21   56.¦
   52. Groeger Christina J., D-Landshut    1975 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    3:33.35,8   1:11.14,5   (982) diploma  55/F1    34.    15,449 ¦  3:19.49   58.¦
   53. Rosenbaum Amy, USA-Golden           1964 Velo Echappe                3:34.42,7   1:12.21,4   (493) diploma  55/F2    19.    15,369 ¦  3:16.13   52.¦
   54. Girola Rosaria                      1956 Milano (MI)                 3:35.35,7   1:13.14,4   (918) diploma  55/F2    20.    15,306 ¦  3:19.52   59.¦
   55. Gumpenberger Monika, A-Helfenberg   1977 RC Bank Austria Creditans   3:36.07,6   1:13.46,3   (641) diploma  55/F1    35.    15,268 ¦  3:21.26   62.¦
   56. Branciari Laura, Basiglio (MI)      1962 ASD Gio'n'Dent              3:36.29,7   1:14.08,4   (969) diploma  55/F2    21.    15,242 ¦  3:21.44   63.¦
   57. Gambato Marika, Lagosanto (FE)      1966 Ciclosport di Codigoro      3:36.54,5   1:14.33,2   (512) diploma  55/F2    22.    15,213 ¦  3:17.55   55.¦
   58. Schmitt Marie-Therese, F            1954 UFOLEP                      3:37.15,1   1:14.53,8   (576) diploma  55/F2    23.    15,189 ¦  3:19.45   57.¦
   59. Cretier Maries, NL-Kerkdriel        1971 De Trillende Spaken         3:37.46,9   1:15.25,6   (810) diploma  55/F1    36.    15,152 ¦  3:22.04   64.¦
   60. Boos Angela, D-Peißenberg           1965 SC Huglfing                 3:37.54,7   1:15.33,4  (1081) diploma  55/F2    24.    15,143 ¦  3:21.15   61.¦
   61. Fleischmann Ute, D-Tuchenbach       1968 SPEED7 Racing Team          3:38.13,9   1:15.52,6   (674) diploma  55/F1    37.    15,121 ¦  3:17.33   54.¦
   62. Karl Manuela                        1968 D-Rimsting                  3:39.02,2   1:16.40,9  (1232) diploma  55/F1    38.    15,065 ¦  3:21.09   60.¦
   63. Ijsseldijk Saskia, NL-Roosendaal    1976 En Route                    3:39.15,3   1:16.54,0   (773) diploma  55/F1    39.    15,050 ¦  3:22.07   65.¦
   63. Kaffener Marieke, NL-Roosendaal     1982 En Route                    3:39.15,3   1:16.54,0   (774) diploma  55/F1    39.    15,050 ¦  3:22.09   66.¦
   65. Cole Deirdre                        1949 CAN-Coldstream Bc, Vba      3:40.52,8   1:18.31,5  (1063) diploma  55/F2    25.    14,940 ¦  3:23.23   67.¦
   66. Wismeijer Mieke, NL-Amsterdam Zuido 1957 En Route                    3:40.54,5   1:18.33,2   (775) diploma  55/F2    26.    14,938 ¦  3:24.17   68.¦
   67. Baulini Luisa, Cormons (GO)         1969 CS Delle Case Renzo         3:40.57,8   1:18.36,5   (851) diploma  55/F1    41.    14,934 ¦  3:25.01   69.¦
   68. Stüttem Susanne                     1969 D-Köln                      3:41.30,5   1:19.09,2  (1090) diploma  55/F1    42.    14,897 ¦  3:25.52   71.¦
   69. Leitmayr Martha, D-Neuburg          1977 Team Baier Landshut e. V.   3:42.20,9   1:19.59,6  (1011) diploma  55/F1    43.    14,841 ¦  3:16.47   53.¦
   70. Chiodi Moira, Crema (CR)            1968 Cicloamatori S.Carlo Crem   3:42.27,4   1:20.06,1   (460) diploma  55/F1    44.    14,834 ¦  3:27.12   74.¦
   71. Nicolini Angela Cleta, Mialno (MI)  1965 SKY SPORT                   3:43.09,0   1:20.47,7   (390) diploma  55/F2    27.    14,788 ¦  3:28.59   78.¦
   72. Teufl Regina                        1971 A-Neumarkt am Wallersee     3:43.15,4   1:20.54,1  (1100) diploma  55/F1    45.    14,781 ¦  3:26.29   73.¦
   73. Probst Sabine, D-Tuchenbach         1967 SPEED7 Racing Team          3:43.27,0   1:21.05,7   (672) diploma  55/F2    28.    14,768 ¦  3:25.59   72.¦
   74. Franke Anja, D-Rullstorf            1965 Rad Up                      3:45.53,1   1:23.31,8   (753) diploma  55/F2    29.    14,609 ¦  3:28.27   76.¦
   75. Wurm Eva, A-Altenberg bei Linz      1971 RC Bank Austria Creditans   3:45.53,7   1:23.32,4   (640) diploma  55/F1    46.    14,608 ¦  3:28.55   77.¦
   76. Maticic Sasa, SLO-Trzin             1971 Anni                        3:45.54,5   1:23.33,2   (927) diploma  55/F1    47.    14,607 ¦  3:27.16   75.¦
   77. Schaich Ulrike, D-Ofterschwang      1958 Lech Angels                 3:45.58,2   1:23.36,9   (624) diploma  55/F2    30.    14,603 ¦  3:30.50   84.¦
   78. Zitnik Maja, SLO-Ljubljana          1974 Anni                        3:46.23,2   1:24.01,9   (928) diploma  55/F1    48.    14,576 ¦  3:29.14   79.¦
   79. Russo Natascia, Milano (MI)         1970 Michelin Sport Club         3:46.29,8   1:24.08,5  (1199) diploma  55/F1    49.    14,569 ¦  3:25.08   70.¦
   80. Amacher Beatrice, CH-Seseglio       1965 Swisscycling                3:46.44,6   1:24.23,3  (1070) diploma  55/F2    31.    14,553 ¦  3:29.48   82.¦
   81. Pelagatti Monica, Piacenza (PC)     1964 PRO PIACENZA TEAM           3:46.47,8   1:24.26,5  (1085) diploma  55/F2    32.    14,550 ¦  3:31.53   87.¦
   82. Ammassari Eliana, Biella (BI)       1965 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE       3:47.11,0   1:24.49,7   (933) diploma  55/F2    33.    14,525 ¦  3:29.30   81.¦
   83. Poletti Silvia Fedra, Caeranos. Mar 1972 MTB Cornuda Club            3:47.21,9   1:25.00,6  (1000) diploma  55/F1    50.    14,514 ¦  3:29.18   80.¦
   84. De Hoog Kleijwegt Nelly, NL-Apeldoo 1960 Bar-End                     3:48.03,4   1:25.42,1  (1221) diploma  55/F2    34.    14,470 ¦  3:33.56   91.¦
   85. Oakley Karen, USA-Anchorage         1953 Karen & Steve               3:48.57,2   1:26.35,9  (1103) diploma  55/F2    35.    14,413 ¦  3:31.44   86.¦
   86. Greenleaf Dayna, USA                1963 Bike Camp Group USA         3:49.15,3   1:26.54,0   (637) diploma  55/F2    36.    14,394 ¦  3:30.13   83.¦
   87. Taddia Sabrina, Buttigliera Alta (T 1970 Cral Telecom                3:49.56,3   1:27.35,0  (1244) diploma  55/F1    51.    14,351 ¦  3:33.27   89.¦
   88. Bernhard Brigitte, D-Wettenberg     1966 Delta Bike.de               3:50.46,4   1:28.25,1   (585) diploma  55/F2    37.    14,299 ¦  3:34.13   92.¦
   89. Garacci Giuseppina, Savona (SV)     1963 Team Speed Wheel Savona     3:50.52,0   1:28.30,7   (922) diploma  55/F2    38.    14,293 ¦  3:33.50   90.¦
   90. Binder Erika, D-Wegscheid           1965 WSV Otterskirchen           3:51.07,3   1:28.46,0   (875) diploma  55/F2    39.    14,278 ¦  3:36.14   95.¦
   91. Dietrich Susanne, D-Marktoberdorf   1981 Quattrocolori               3:51.36,5   1:29.15,2   (929) diploma  55/F1    52.    14,248 ¦  3:32.57   88.¦
   92. Mairl Lydia, A-Goldegg, Pongau      1976 Lech Angels                 3:52.59,4   1:30.38,1   (621) diploma  55/F1    53.    14,163 ¦  3:38.35   97.¦
   93. Bona Monica, Arluno (MI)            1977 Also Enervit                3:53.19,7   1:30.58,4  (1300) diploma  55/F1    54.    14,143 ¦  3:38.53  100.¦
   94. Reyniers Anne                       1957 B-Diepenbeek Genk           3:53.26,1   1:31.04,8   (989) diploma  55/F2    40.    14,136 ¦  3:34.43   93.¦
   95. Althaus Heike, D-Obergünzburg       1977 Allgäu Express              3:53.44,8   1:31.23,5   (828) diploma  55/F1    55.    14,117 ¦  3:37.45   96.¦
   96. Hissink Marian, NL-Houten           1957 WTC Houten                  3:53.54,4   1:31.33,1   (455) diploma  55/F2    41.    14,108 ¦  3:38.40   99.¦
   97. Jende Maureen, USA-New York         1970 LibertyCycle                3:54.00,0   1:31.38,7  (1077) diploma  55/F1    56.    14,102 ¦  3:31.16   85.¦
   98. Brechlin Heidi, D-Bellenberg        1960 Bike O Maniax               3:54.24,3   1:32.03,0   (589) diploma  55/F2    42.    14,078 ¦  3:35.01   94.¦
   99. Niederhofer Janette, D-Erding       1968 Briko Squadra Corse         3:54.58,8   1:32.37,5   (515) diploma  55/F1    57.    14,043 ¦  3:39.24  101.¦
  100. Vallone Manuela, Quiliano (SV)      1976 Speed Wheel Team Savona     3:56.32,0   1:34.10,7   (699) diploma  55/F1    58.    13,951 ¦  3:39.38  102.¦
  101. Maedel Roswitha, D-Stuttgart        1968 Durka & Friends             3:56.40,0   1:34.18,7   (823) diploma  55/F1    59.    13,943 ¦  3:42.04  110.¦
  102. Martin Fernandez Monica, E-Alpedret 1982 CDE Grupo Ciclista Flande   3:56.45,6   1:34.24,3   (941) diploma  55/F1    60.    13,938 ¦  3:40.03  104.¦
  103. Hofmann Ellen, D-Unterföhring       1952 TSV Unterföhring            3:57.01,1   1:34.39,8   (721) diploma  55/F2    43.    13,922 ¦  3:40.12  105.¦
  104. Tonut Rossana, Staranzano (GO)      1958 AR Ficantieri               3:57.27,1   1:35.05,8   (839) diploma  55/F2    44.    13,897 ¦  3:39.52  103.¦
  105. Richter Cornelia, D-Ehrenfriedersdo 1963 RSV Team Auto Riedel        3:57.44,9   1:35.23,6   (838) diploma  55/F2    45.    13,880 ¦  3:41.43  109.¦
  106. Williams Catherine, GB-London W12 8 1966 Cycling Weekly              3:58.05,4   1:35.44,1   (555) diploma  55/F2    46.    13,860 ¦  3:40.45  106.¦
  107. Ott Traudl                          1959 D-Freiburg                  3:59.18,1   1:36.56,8  (1066) diploma  55/F2    47.    13,790 ¦  3:41.08  107.¦
  108. Danesi Katia, Brescia (BS)          1968 ASD Team Bike Gussago       3:59.59,3   1:37.38,0   (725) diploma  55/F1    61.    13,750 ¦  3:38.36   98.¦
  109. Damini Alessandra, Negrar (VR)      1966 Traguardo Volante Racing    4:00.26,1   1:38.04,8   (738) diploma  55/F2    48.    13,725 ¦  3:41.32  108.¦
  110. Resinelli Antonella, Monticelli Bru 1966 ASD Team Bike Gussago       4:00.41,7   1:38.20,4   (726) diploma  55/F2    49.    13,710 ¦  3:43.59  115.¦
  111. Metz Ethel, NL-Enschede             1974 En Route                    4:00.45,6   1:38.24,3  (1292) diploma  55/F1    62.    13,706 ¦  3:44.20  116.¦
  112. Ebert Nicole, D-Augsburg            1979 Racing KUKI                 4:00.46,4   1:38.25,1   (712) diploma  55/F1    63.    13,705 ¦  3:45.04  120.¦
  113. Olle Vilagran Elvira, E-Salt -giron 1972 matxacuca                   4:00.53,1   1:38.31,8  (1260) diploma  55/F1    64.    13,699 ¦  3:43.14  114.¦
  114. Slapnicar Anica, SLO-Ljubljana      1949 KK Ljubljana                4:01.16,6   1:38.55,3   (893) diploma  55/F2    50.    13,677 ¦  3:42.47  113.¦
  115. Pellicciari Lara, Modena (MO)       1975 GS Sportissimo Top Level    4:01.43,4   1:39.22,1   (560) diploma  55/F1    65.    13,651 ¦  3:45.26  121.¦
  116. Pancani Fernanda, Desenzano del Gar 1958 GC Baradello di Como        4:02.04,4   1:39.43,1   (960) diploma  55/F2    51.    13,632 ¦  3:42.43  112.¦
  117. Freytag Stefanie, D-München         1969 Wasserfreunde München       4:03.21,7   1:41.00,4   (906) diploma  55/F1    66.    13,560 ¦  3:44.26  117.¦
  118. Auer Irene, A-Lofer                 1953 SC Lofer                    4:03.45,5   1:41.24,2  (1256) diploma  55/F2    52.    13,537 ¦  3:48.43  124.¦
  119. Trusch Angela, D-Dresden            1966 Picardellics Velo-Team Dr   4:03.54,1   1:41.32,8  (1177) diploma  55/F2    53.    13,530 ¦  3:48.44  125.¦
  120. Mele Daniela, Verona (VR)           1973 GSA Zero Wind               4:03.55,9   1:41.34,6  (1209) diploma  55/F1    67.    13,528 ¦  3:48.56  126.¦
  121. Gilford Laurence, GB-Hadr Harrow    1948 Gregarios                   4:04.23,5   1:42.02,2  (9751) diploma  55/F2    54.    13,502 ¦  3:44.45  118.¦
  122. Donhauser Helga                     1965 D-Eching                    4:04.55,0   1:42.33,7  (1115) diploma  55/F2    55.    13,473 ¦  3:47.04  122.¦
  123. Schondelmaier Susanne, D-Wannweil   1960 Eile Degerschlacht          4:05.50,5   1:43.29,2   (947) diploma  55/F2    56.    13,423 ¦  3:42.04  111.¦
  124. Rittig Sabine, D-Erlangen           1962 Pedale Frankonia            4:06.01,1   1:43.39,8   (847) diploma  55/F2    57.    13,413 ¦  3:50.19  129.¦
  125. Cecchin Maria, Feltre (BL)          1956 VC Club Feltre              4:06.27,5   1:44.06,2   (892) diploma  55/F2    58.    13,389 ¦  3:51.37  133.¦
  126. Navone Paola, Torino (TO)           1954 GS Esercito                 4:07.13,2   1:44.51,9   (401) diploma  55/F2    59.    13,348 ¦  3:48.15  123.¦
  127. Rauch Rumi, D-München               1964 Lech Angels                 4:07.32,3   1:45.11,0   (610) diploma  55/F2    60.    13,331 ¦  3:50.17  128.¦
  128. Cuniberti Elisa, Cumiana (TO)       1970 Amante Casella Team         4:08.12,5   1:45.51,2   (954) diploma  55/F1    68.    13,295 ¦  3:53.31  141.¦
  129. Delle Case Rita, Majano (UD)        1955 CS Delle Case Renzo         4:08.14,5   1:45.53,2   (852) diploma  55/F2    61.    13,293 ¦  3:53.55  144.¦
  130. Bachmeier Ulrike, D-Kumhausen       1962 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    4:08.26,3   1:46.05,0  (1143) diploma  55/F2    62.    13,282 ¦  3:50.14  127.¦
  131. Bertoz Antonella, Monfalcone (GO)   1974 AR Ficantieri               4:08.35,2   1:46.13,9   (840) diploma  55/F1    69.    13,275 ¦  3:50.56  130.¦
  132. Baggiani Lucia, Sesto Fiorentino (F 1962 ASD Inwool                  4:08.50,1   1:46.28,8   (797) diploma  55/F2    63.    13,261 ¦  3:51.46  134.¦
  133. Urlbauer Bettina, D-Vilshofen       1987 WSV Otterskirchen           4:08.52,1   1:46.30,8   (873) diploma  55/F1    70.    13,260 ¦  3:53.16  139.¦
  134. Del Vecchio Paola, Varallo Pombia ( 1961 Briko Squadra Corse         4:08.53,8   1:46.32,5   (517) diploma  55/F2    64.    13,258 ¦  3:54.47  150.¦
  135. Willems Simone                      1978 NL-Lent                     4:09.02,3   1:46.41,0  (1055) diploma  55/F1    71.    13,250 ¦  3:53.52  143.¦
  136. Raaijmakers Imke                    1972 NL-Nijmegen                 4:09.05,0   1:46.43,7  (1054) diploma  55/F1    72.    13,248 ¦  3:54.13  146.¦
  137. Chinello Sonia, Rubano (PD)         1971 GS VELOCI MESTRINO          4:09.31,1   1:47.09,8  (1172) diploma  55/F1    73.    13,225 ¦  3:51.00  131.¦
  138. Ophoff Gerry                        1957 D-Solingen                  4:09.49,5   1:47.28,2  (1044) diploma  55/F2    65.    13,209 ¦  3:52.52  138.¦
  139. Marzinke Yvonne, A-Mondsee          1976 Lech Angels                 4:10.16,6   1:47.55,3   (596) diploma  55/F1    74.    13,185 ¦  3:54.45  149.¦
  140. Reindl Edith                        1966 D-Berg                      4:10.33,0   1:48.11,7  (1014) diploma  55/F2    66.    13,171 ¦  3:55.17  154.¦
  141. Langer Ute, D-München               1961 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:10.47,5   1:48.26,2   (648) diploma  55/F2    67.    13,158 ¦  3:51.13  132.¦
  142. Meyer Angelika, D-Westerkappeln     1949 THC Westerkappeln           4:11.06,7   1:48.45,4   (826) diploma  55/F2    68.    13,141 ¦  3:54.06  145.¦
  143. Straßberger Sandra, D-Landshut      1969 Team Baier Landshut         4:11.40,7   1:49.19,4  (1159) diploma  55/F1    75.    13,111 ¦  3:53.42  142.¦
  144. Krasovec Jani, SLO-Ljubljana        1969 Nanni Caffe Team            4:11.46,3   1:49.25,0  (6753) diploma  55/F1    76.    13,107 ¦  3:51.48  135.¦
  145. Brambille Veronica, Roma (RM)       1977 Petit Veló                  4:12.07,9   1:49.46,6   (403) diploma  55/F1    77.    13,088 ¦  3:52.28  137.¦
  146. Mayer Angelika, D-Vierkirchen       1965 Lech Angels                 4:12.10,3   1:49.49,0   (614) diploma  55/F2    69.    13,086 ¦  3:54.53  151.¦
  147. Schäfer Angelika                    1968 D-Hennef                    4:12.34,9   1:50.13,6  (1056) diploma  55/F1    78.    13,065 ¦  3:53.17  140.¦
  148. Passalacqua Daniela, Recco (GE)     1968 GC Eurobike Genova          4:12.43,6   1:50.22,3   (909) diploma  55/F1    79.    13,057 ¦  3:55.25  155.¦
  149. Arata Chiara, Chiavari (GE)         1979 G.S. MONEGLIESE             4:12.46,8   1:50.25,5  (1160) diploma  55/F1    80.    13,054 ¦  3:56.28  157.¦
  150. Roehr Christiane, D-Augsburg        1970 AST Süssen                  4:13.04,9   1:50.43,6   (665) diploma  55/F1    81.    13,039 ¦  3:55.11  152.¦
  151. Schwojer Marlene, D-Biburg          1964 Skischule Müller            4:13.45,7   1:51.24,4   (684) diploma  55/F2    70.    13,004 ¦  3:56.50  158.¦
  152. Neumüller Renate, D-Fürstenstein    1959 RSV Passau                  4:13.49,1   1:51.27,8   (940) diploma  55/F2    71.    13,001 ¦  3:54.24  147.¦
  153. Jouannigot Danièle, F               1946 UFOLEP                      4:13.58,4   1:51.37,1   (580) diploma  55/F2    72.    12,993 ¦  3:55.45  156.¦
  154. Kurp Cosima, D-Burgwedel            1963 LC Burgwedel                4:14.01,0   1:51.39,7   (483) diploma  55/F2    73.    12,991 ¦  3:06.59   38.¦
  155. Lombardini Laura, Santarcangelo di  1964 GS Cicli Matteoni           4:14.26,5   1:52.05,2   (521) diploma  55/F2    74.    12,969 ¦  3:52.24  136.¦
  156. Müller Karin                        1958 D-Waltenhofen               4:14.39,4   1:52.18,1  (1027) diploma  55/F2    75.    12,958 ¦  3:57.11  160.¦
  157. Juvancic Mateja, SLO-Ljubljana      1971 KK Ljubljana                4:15.26,2   1:53.04,9   (894) diploma  55/F1    82.    12,919 ¦  3:58.52  161.¦
  158. Murray Moira                        1958 GB-FK15 0HD Dunblane        4:15.51,3   1:53.30,0   (985) diploma  55/F2    76.    12,897 ¦  3:44.59  119.¦
  159. Ullrich Odile, D-München            1975 GS di Monaco                4:17.11,0   1:54.49,7   (895) diploma  55/F1    83.    12,831 ¦  4:01.01  167.¦
  160. Domagala Alexandra, D-Seligenstadt  1973 TSV Dinkelsbühl             4:17.16,6   1:54.55,3  (1273) diploma  55/F1    84.    12,826 ¦  4:02.52  171.¦
  161. Oberndörfer Heidrun, D-Gaildorf     1958 Bike O Maniax               4:17.38,5   1:55.17,2   (587) diploma  55/F2    77.    12,808 ¦  4:00.03  164.¦
  162. Schmitt Monique, F                  1957 UFOLEP                      4:18.04,1   1:55.42,8   (577) diploma  55/F2    78.    12,787 ¦  4:02.49  170.¦
  163. Kirch Silvia, D-Biebertal           1961 Delta Bike.de               4:18.15,8   1:55.54,5   (582) diploma  55/F2    79.    12,777 ¦  3:55.11  152.¦
  164. Schlichtig Elke, D-München          1966 Skischule Müller            4:18.44,4   1:56.23,1   (685) diploma  55/F2    80.    12,754 ¦  4:03.36  175.¦
  165. Dietrich Rosemarie, D-Marktoberdorf 1952 Quattrocolori               4:19.24,3   1:57.03,0   (930) diploma  55/F2    81.    12,721 ¦  4:00.42  166.¦
  166. Ekkels Lara, NL-Eindhoven           1970 En Route                    4:19.26,2   1:57.04,9   (781) diploma  55/F1    85.    12,719 ¦  3:57.08  159.¦
  167. Di Zenzo Rita, Cassino (FR)         1963 Team Auto Alta Badia        4:19.56,5   1:57.35,2  (1205) diploma  55/F2    82.    12,695 ¦  4:00.10  165.¦
  168. Caniglia Piera, Casoli (CH)         1959 CICLO CLUB BELFATTO CENTE   4:19.58,7   1:57.37,4   (942) diploma  55/F2    83.    12,693 ¦  3:59.29  163.¦
  169. Lange Kathrin, D-Neuss              1976 Die Rheinländer             4:20.11,0   1:57.49,7  (1123) diploma  55/F1    86.    12,683 ¦  3:54.31  148.¦
  170. Stadlbauer Waltraud, A-Regau        1959 Union Regau                 4:20.15,3   1:57.54,0  (1040) diploma  55/F2    84.    12,679 ¦  4:01.33  168.¦
  171. De Carli Marina, Calenzano (FI)     1961 G.S. Poccianti              4:20.26,6   1:58.05,3  (1217) diploma  55/F2    85.    12,670 ¦  4:02.52  171.¦
  172. Meyer Evelyn, D-Langenzenn          1968 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   4:21.03,0   1:58.41,7   (693) diploma  55/F1    87.    12,641 ¦  4:03.59  176.¦
  173. Atragene Daniela, Rivalta di Torino 1973 BERGAMIN TORINO             4:21.04,7   1:58.43,4  (1269) diploma  55/F1    88.    12,639 ¦  3:58.52  162.¦
  174. Martelli Grazia, Como (CO)          1952 GC Baradello di Como        4:21.17,0   1:58.55,7  (1004) diploma  55/F2    86.    12,629 ¦  4:03.02  173.¦
  175. Strobl Elisabeth                    1953 A-Hart bei Graz             4:21.17,5   1:58.56,2  (1158) diploma  55/F2    87.    12,629 ¦  4:03.09  174.¦
  176. Brunke Iris, D-Dormagen             1968 Lech Angels                 4:23.31,2   2:01.09,9   (615) diploma  55/F1    89.    12,522 ¦  4:01.55  169.¦
  177. Nacci Catia, Montopoli in Val d'Arn 1969 GS Daccordi                 4:24.53,4   2:02.32,1   (886) diploma  55/F1    90.    12,458 ¦  4:05.16  178.¦
  178. Nacci Claudia, Montopoli in Val d'A 1972 GS Daccordi                 4:24.54,9   2:02.33,6   (887) diploma  55/F1    91.    12,456 ¦  4:05.50  180.¦
  179. Koeman Sylvia, NL-'s-Hertogenbosch  1979 Hypotheekcontact            4:25.00,3   2:02.39,0   (794) diploma  55/F1    92.    12,452 ¦  4:06.39  181.¦
  180. Rodenburg Christien, NL-Bn Utrecht  1970 bikkels                     4:25.11,4   2:02.50,1  (1071) diploma  55/F1    93.    12,443 ¦  4:07.24  185.¦
  181. Nardin Lorenza, Trieste (TS)        1962 Mountain Bici Club          4:26.21,1   2:03.59,8  (1041) diploma  55/F2    88.    12,389 ¦  4:04.49  177.¦
  182. Cattani Silvia, Lucca (LU)          1977 GS Ontraino                 4:27.17,4   2:04.56,1   (890) diploma  55/F1    94.    12,346 ¦  4:09.58  189.¦
  183. Gerung Pamela, D-Bad Hindelang      1984 Sportverein Hinterstein     4:27.51,0   2:05.29,7   (869) diploma  55/F1    95.    12,320 ¦  4:12.21  198.¦
  184. Baier Annette, D-München            1951 Lech Angels                 4:27.57,7   2:05.36,4   (612) diploma  55/F2    89.    12,315 ¦  4:08.28  186.¦
  185. Pürschel Anja, D-Hettstedt          1978 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:28.49,0   2:06.27,7   (654) diploma  55/F1    96.    12,276 ¦  4:09.44  188.¦
  186. Sopar Herma, D-München              1950 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:28.55,1   2:06.33,8   (647) diploma  55/F2    90.    12,271 ¦  4:05.27  179.¦
  187. Weijers-Tellers Nicole              1970 NL-Susteren                 4:28.57,3   2:06.36,0  (1150) diploma  55/F1    97.    12,269 ¦  4:10.39  192.¦
  188. Coenen Inge                         1960 NL-Ede                      4:29.15,7   2:06.54,4  (1003) diploma  55/F2    91.    12,255 ¦  4:11.47  195.¦
  189. van Roekel Truus, NL-Ge Ede         1946 WVEDE                       4:29.16,1   2:06.54,8  (1012) diploma  55/F2    92.    12,255 ¦  4:11.47  196.¦
  190. Michelin Claudia, Bordighera Alta ( 1970 Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio     4:29.18,4   2:06.57,1   (748) diploma  55/F1    98.    12,253 ¦  4:07.11  184.¦
  191. Albert Christiane, D-München        1980 RSC Rapid                   4:29.24,7   2:07.03,4  (1155) diploma  55/F1    99.    12,248 ¦  4:06.58  182.¦
  192. Vannucci Alma, Lucca (LU)           1951 GS Ontraino                 4:30.37,8   2:08.16,5   (891) diploma  55/F2    93.    12,193 ¦  4:11.07  193.¦
  193. Mayr Marion, D-Grafrath             1973 Skischule Müller            4:32.06,8   2:09.45,5   (686) diploma  55/F1    100.   12,127 ¦  4:13.50  200.¦
  194. Winterkorn Stephanie                1978 D-Stuttgart                 4:32.28,3   2:10.07,0   (923) diploma  55/F1    101.   12,111 ¦  4:16.15  201.¦
  195. Vandaele Martine, B-Schoten         1959 Benoit Team                 4:32.37,2   2:10.15,9   (820) diploma  55/F2    94.    12,104 ¦  4:09.27  187.¦
  196. Duwel Valérie, B-Brasschaat         1966 Benoit Team                 4:32.42,4   2:10.21,1   (822) diploma  55/F2    95.    12,100 ¦  4:09.58  190.¦
  197. Paradiso Lucia, Milano (MI)         1964 A.S.D.gio' n'dent           4:33.57,4   2:11.36,1  (1206) diploma  55/F2    96.    12,045 ¦  4:16.29  202.¦
  198. Schmauss Susanne, D-München         1968 GS di Monaco                4:34.04,1   2:11.42,8   (898) diploma  55/F1    102.   12,040 ¦  4:16.46  203.¦
  199. Büchel Petra, D-Dresden             1961 Die Speichen                4:34.15,1   2:11.53,8   (993) diploma  55/F2    97.    12,032 ¦  4:12.02  197.¦
  200. Biberger Janine, D-Furth            1967 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    4:35.11,1   2:12.49,8  (1138) diploma  55/F2    98.    11,991 ¦  4:07.04  183.¦
  201. Heuer Martina                       1964 D-Berg                      4:36.00,2   2:13.38,9  (1086) diploma  55/F2    99.    11,956 ¦  4:16.56  204.¦
  202. Schulz Petra, D-Herne               1961 IPS                         4:36.38,5   2:14.17,2  (1130) diploma  55/F2    100.   11,928 ¦  4:19.43  210.¦
  203. Späth Lydia, D-Unterschleißheim     1964 WSV Otterskirchen           4:36.41,0   2:14.19,7   (878) diploma  55/F2    101.   11,926 ¦  4:13.16  199.¦
  204. Schauppner Petra, D-Fürstenfeldbruc 1969 Skischule Müller            4:37.04,4   2:14.43,1   (689) diploma  55/F1    103.   11,910 ¦  4:20.39  212.¦
  205. Haluskova Gabriela, SK-Bernolakovo  1974 Sportreport SK              4:37.09,7   2:14.48,4   (735) diploma  55/F1    104.   11,906 ¦  4:19.46  211.¦
  206. Perbellini Anna                     1980 Verona (VR)                 4:37.16,6   2:14.55,3  (1053) diploma  55/F1    105.   11,901 ¦  4:19.20  207.¦
  207. Conzato Silvana, Vicenza (VI)       1951 San Pio X  Vicenza          4:37.49,0   2:15.27,7   (992) diploma  55/F2    102.   11,878 ¦  4:19.21  208.¦
  208. Lotti Emanuela, Rimini (RN)         1969 GS Cicli Matteoni           4:38.53,0   2:16.31,7   (525) diploma  55/F1    106.   11,832 ¦  4:17.54  205.¦
  209. Gambi M.Virginia, Faenza (RA)       1948 GSC Avis Faenza             4:38.56,0   2:16.34,7   (757) diploma  55/F2    103.   11,830 ¦  4:22.10  214.¦
  210. Liepert Susanne, D-Berg             1970 MTB Munich                  4:38.58,4   2:16.37,1   (858) diploma  55/F1    107.   11,829 ¦  4:11.40  194.¦
  211. Mumm Gabriele                       1963 D-Mammendorf                4:39.00,4   2:16.39,1  (1017) diploma  55/F2    104.   11,827 ¦  4:22.21  215.¦
  212. Tattini Manuela, Rimini (RN)        1957 GS Cicli Matteoni           4:39.21,8   2:17.00,5   (519) diploma  55/F2    105.   11,812 ¦  4:18.25  206.¦
  213. Triulzi Silvia, Verbania (VB)       1948 Ciprian Bike Racing Team    4:40.06,3   2:17.45,0  (1015) diploma  55/F2    106.   11,781 ¦  4:24.47  219.¦
  214. Baldini Emilia, Faenza (RA)         1946 Avis Faenza                 4:40.26,4   2:18.05,1   (635) diploma  55/F2    107.   11,767 ¦  4:23.14  216.¦
  215. Tantardini Lucia                    1975 USA-Chicago, Il             4:40.44,7   2:18.23,4  (1118) diploma  55/F1    108.   11,754 ¦  4:21.38  213.¦
  216. Paulus Caroline, D-München          1990 MTB Munich                  4:41.06,9   2:18.45,6   (859) diploma  55/F1    109.   11,738 ¦  4:24.22  217.¦
  217. Gilles Annette, D-Kufstein          1967 MTB Munich                  4:41.10,6   2:18.49,3   (860) diploma  55/F2    108.   11,736 ¦  4:24.34  218.¦
  218. Kranenborg Mieke, NL-Deventer       1956 En Route                    4:41.33,5   2:19.12,2   (762) diploma  55/F2    109.   11,720 ¦  4:19.43  209.¦
  219. Bonucci Antonella, Quart (AO)       1953 GSC Saint Marcel            4:43.06,4   2:20.45,1   (958) diploma  55/F2    110.   11,656 ¦  4:25.02  221.¦
  220. Pivetta Elisa, Quart (AO)           1954 GSC Saint Marcel            4:43.07,0   2:20.45,7   (957) diploma  55/F2    111.   11,655 ¦  4:25.00  220.¦
  221. Wacker Sabine, D-Murrhardt          1965 Sportschule Asahi           4:44.46,3   2:22.25,0   (815) diploma  55/F2    112.   11,588 ¦  4:27.19  226.¦
  222. Werner Karin, D-Oberasbach          1961 Werner Fenster              4:44.59,1   2:22.37,8  (1157) diploma  55/F2    113.   11,579 ¦  4:30.27  230.¦
  223. Huppenkothen Birgit, D-Fürth        1967 Pedale Frankonia            4:45.13,6   2:22.52,3   (848) diploma  55/F2    114.   11,569 ¦  4:27.56  227.¦
  224. Beil Hannelore, D-Miesbach          1951 RS Oberland                 4:45.55,3   2:23.34,0  (1249) diploma  55/F2    115.   11,541 ¦  4:28.16  228.¦
  225. Fogh Kirsten, DK-Faaborg            1952 Faaborg Ski og Motionsklu   4:46.31,8   2:24.10,5  (1120) diploma  55/F2    116.   11,517 ¦  4:28.23  229.¦
  226. Sikkink Suzanne, NL-Heemstede       1973 NTFU                        4:47.32,6   2:25.11,3  (1162) diploma  55/F1    110.   11,476 ¦  4:26.35  225.¦
  227. Toni Patrizia, Lugo (RA)            1962 Pedale Bianconero           4:48.39,9   2:26.18,6   (570) diploma  55/F2    117.   11,431 ¦  4:25.06  222.¦
  228. Mayr Simone                         1977 D-Hiltenfingen              4:49.11,4   2:26.50,1  (1179) diploma  55/F1    111.   11,411 ¦  4:31.52  232.¦
  229. Marchiodi Patrizia, Bolzano (BZ)    1980 Stampa Alta Badia           4:49.38,8   2:27.17,5   (402) diploma  55/F1    112.   11,393 ¦  4:25.20  223.¦
  230. Mattioli Antonella, Appiano Strada  1962 Stampa Alta Badia           4:49.40,1   2:27.18,8   (398) diploma  55/F2    118.   11,392 ¦  4:25.21  224.¦
  231. Mastrosimone Stefania, Conegliano ( 1959 us acli                     4:50.21,4   2:28.00,1  (1207) diploma  55/F2    119.   11,365 ¦  4:31.01  231.¦
  232. Lauwersen Anna                      1945 DK-Gistrup                  4:54.00,9   2:31.39,6  (1255) diploma  55/F2    120.   11,223 ¦  4:33.13  233.¦
  233. Kofler Miriam                       1977 A-Bad Gastein               4:54.55,3   2:32.34,0   (946) diploma  55/F1    113.   11,189 ¦  4:36.34  235.¦
  234. Schulz Ulrike                       1977 D-Stuttgart                 4:56.19,2   2:33.57,9  (1214) diploma  55/F1    114.   11,136 ¦  4:36.35  236.¦
  235. Balducci Sabina, San Donato Milanes 1956 Stampa Alta Badia           4:56.46,5   2:34.25,2   (470) diploma  55/F2    121.   11,119 ¦  4:39.33  242.¦
  236. Beer Susanne, D-Lindau              1963 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   4:57.43,4   2:35.22,1   (681) diploma  55/F2    122.   11,084 ¦  4:36.47  237.¦
  237. Tijkotte Brigit, NL-Ce Den Bosch    1977 Gouden Nippel               4:57.49,8   2:35.28,5  (1116) diploma  55/F1    115.   11,080 ¦  4:40.13  243.¦
  238. Leider Kim                          1955 USA-Arvada                  4:59.12,9   2:36.51,6   (987) diploma  55/F2    123.   11,028 ¦  4:38.00  239.¦
  239. Weißenbacher Sylvia, D-Penzberg     1960 BeYou Fitness Penzberg      4:59.15,9   2:36.54,6  (1253) diploma  55/F2    124.   11,027 ¦  4:33.58  234.¦
  240. Abele Ursula                        1967 D-Waldstetten               5:01.04,3   2:38.43,0  (1137) diploma  55/F2    125.   10,960 ¦  4:44.28  245.¦
  241. Frontini Nelly                      1948 CH-Sementina                5:01.31,2   2:39.09,9  (1002) diploma  55/F2    126.   10,944 ¦  4:39.12  240.¦
  242. Friedrich Betsy, D-Friolzheim       1952 Rolling Bones               5:02.27,9   2:40.06,6  (1122) diploma  55/F2    127.   10,910 ¦  4:39.25  241.¦
  243. Lauton Karin, D-München             1967 Powerradler                 5:02.43,6   2:40.22,3  (1147) diploma  55/F2    128.   10,900 ¦  4:37.12  238.¦
  244. Mehrens Silke, D-Bamberg            1969 Lech Angels                 5:04.11,1   2:41.49,8   (606) diploma  55/F1    116.   10,848 ¦  4:46.15  247.¦
  245. Placci Rita, Faenza (RA)            1957 Avis Faenza                 5:04.59,3   2:42.38,0   (633) diploma  55/F2    129.   10,820 ¦  4:44.28  246.¦
  246. Thiess Kunigunde, D-Taufkirchen     1969 Lech Angels                 5:05.25,4   2:43.04,1   (611) diploma  55/F1    117.   10,804 ¦  4:40.42  244.¦
  247. Bunke Brigitte, D-Straubing         1960 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:07.39,8   2:45.18,5   (651) diploma  55/F2    130.   10,726 ¦     ----  ----¦
  248. Buonomo Barbara, Morlupo (RM)       1964 GSC Morlupo                 5:09.34,1   2:47.12,8  (1069) diploma  55/F2    131.   10,660 ¦     ----  ----¦
  249. Arenz Hildegard, D-Ochtendung       1965 RST Ochtendung              5:14.41,0   2:52.19,7   (729) diploma  55/F2    132.   10,486 ¦     ----  ----¦
  250. Schneider Birgit, D-Ochtendung      1963 RST Ochtendung              5:14.41,1   2:52.19,8   (730) diploma  55/F2    133.   10,486 ¦     ----  ----¦
  251. Hubata Irena                        1961 CZ-Kraslice                 5:14.50,2   2:52.28,9  (1213) diploma  55/F2    134.   10,481 ¦  4:51.13  248.¦
  252. Bastova Michaela                    1978 CZ-Kardasova Recice         5:16.11,8   2:53.50,5  (1212) diploma  55/F1    118.   10,436 ¦  4:52.01  249.¦
  253. Berruti Paola, Albisola Superiore ( 1968 VC Olmo La Biciclissima     5:16.21,1   2:53.59,8   (900) diploma  55/F1    119.   10,431 ¦  4:53.42  250.¦
  254. Schulze Sabine, D-Huglfing          1948 SC Huglfing                 5:17.36,1   2:55.14,8  (1080) diploma  55/F2    135.   10,390 ¦     ----  ----¦
  255. Hubova Dasa, SK-Pezinok             1962 Sportreport SK              5:18.11,9   2:55.50,6   (734) diploma  55/F2    136.   10,370 ¦  4:59.01  253.¦
  256. Mezzini Daniela, Zola Predosa (BO)  1966 asd cicli malini            5:18.13,0   2:55.51,7  (1220) diploma  55/F2    137.   10,370 ¦  4:58.02  252.¦
  257. Müller-Taschinski Ellen, D-Mainz    1958 Deutscher Alpenverein Mai   5:20.53,5   2:58.32,2  (1029) diploma  55/F2    138.   10,283 ¦  5:03.09  255.¦
  258. Ezechiasova Eva                     1957 CZ-Dolni Brezany            5:21.09,7   2:58.48,4   (924) diploma  55/F2    139.   10,275 ¦  5:04.09  256.¦
  259. Schmidt Erna, D-Lotte               1958 THC Westerkappeln           5:25.46,9   3:03.25,6   (825) diploma  55/F2    140.   10,129 ¦  5:05.24  257.¦
  260. Wiencke Angi, D-Fürstenfeldbruck    1972 Skischule Müller            5:26.02,4   3:03.41,1   (687) diploma  55/F1    120.   10,121 ¦  5:07.44  258.¦
  261. Wilschut Marlies, NL-Maastricht     1975 Jos Feron                   5:28.24,6   3:06.03,3   (796) diploma  55/F1    121.   10,048 ¦  5:03.00  254.¦
  262. Santinon April, USA-Jackson         1947 G.S. Maglificio Jolanda     5:29.03,1   3:06.41,8  (1095) diploma  55/F2    141.   10,028 ¦  4:57.59  251.¦
  263. Hallerbach Dorothee, D-Diedorf      1967 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   5:29.36,7   3:07.15,4   (679) diploma  55/F2    142.   10,011 ¦     ----  ----¦
  264. Staimer Daniela, D-München          1968 Lech Angels                 5:32.59,2   3:10.37,9   (627) diploma  55/F1    122.    9,910 ¦     ----  ----¦
  265. Wessely Irmgard, D-Amberg           1956 Amberg                      5:33.52,0   3:11.30,7  (1218) diploma  55/F2    143.    9,884 ¦  5:12.10  261.¦
  266. Tuma-Engstler Tyrid, D-Straubing    1953 GCG Straubing               5:38.12,9   3:15.51,6  (1104) diploma  55/F2    144.    9,757 ¦  4:10.29  191.¦
  267. Schrijen Monique, NL-Geleen         1979 De Braggelaere              5:40.05,8   3:17.44,5  (1239) diploma  55/F1    123.    9,703 ¦  5:09.21  260.¦
  268. Keulen Sandra, NL-Beek              1979 De Braggelaere              5:40.05,9   3:17.44,6  (1241) diploma  55/F1    124.    9,703 ¦  5:08.50  259.¦
  269. Chiarelli Marisa, Martina Franca (T 1961 ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Mar   5:42.32,8   3:20.11,5   (746) diploma  55/F2    145.    9,633 ¦  5:17.05  262.¦
  270. Chiarelli Ornella, Martina Franca ( 1961 ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Mar   5:42.33,8   3:20.12,5   (745) diploma  55/F2    146.    9,633 ¦     ----  ----¦
  271. Weeda Hetty, NL-Munstergeleen       1951 En Route                    5:45.06,9   3:22.45,6   (770) diploma  55/F2    147.    9,562 ¦  5:18.11  263.¦
  272. Nieuwdorp-Dagevos Rita, NL-Zwartewa 1951 btb                         5:45.20,0   3:22.58,7  (1227) diploma  55/F2    148.    9,555 ¦     ----  ----¦
  273. Schönegge Melanie, D-Leutenbach     1972 Sportschule Asahi           6:01.33,7   3:39.12,4   (817) diploma  55/F1    125.    9,127 ¦  5:22.31  264.¦
  274. van De Garde Bernardette, NL-Hanswe 1951 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:23.31,6   4:01.10,3   (808) diploma  55/F2    149.    8,604 ¦     ----  ----¦
  275. Schinkel Birgit, D-Köln             1962 RSG Sparkasse KölnBonn      6:25.20,4   4:02.59,1   (883) diploma  55/F2    150.    8,563 ¦     ----  ----¦
  276. Motto Gisella, Torino (TO)          1950 GS Trapianto é Vita         9:42.21,3   7:20.00,0   (834) diploma  55/F2    151.    5,666 ¦     ----  ----¦
  277. Link Alexandra                      1969 D-Hamburg                   9:47.58,1   7:25.36,8   (948) diploma  55/F1    126.    5,612 ¦     ----  ----¦
  278. Krabbe Ines, D-Hamburg              1959 Team Exercycle              9:55.42,9   7:33.21,6   (864) diploma  55/F2    152.    5,539 ¦     ----  ----¦
  279. Tödt Petra, D-Hamburg               1972 Team Exercycle              9:55.43,5   7:33.22,2   (863) diploma  55/F1    127.    5,539 ¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Harder Annemarie, NL-SC Utrecht  1976 Cycletours Amsterdam        3:07.07,1     Corvara   (806)          55/F1              --- ¦     ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.