(45) 138km Uomini/Herren 50-57 anni

21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - (45) 138km Uomini/Herren 50-57 anni

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hollands Jos, NL-Baarlo             1956 En Route                    5:08.59,4       -----   (157) diploma  M138     33.    26,796 ¦  1:50.04    1.¦ 2:01.40    1.¦ 2:20.17    1.¦ 3:02.09    1.¦ 3:48.49    1.¦ 4:37.35    1.¦
    2. Gialdini Ruggero, Cavriana (MN)     1950 Ciclo Club 77 Guidizzolo    5:21.53,6     12.54,2   (354) diploma  M138     86.    25,722 ¦  1:58.02    2.¦ 2:09.38    2.¦ 2:29.33    2.¦ 3:12.08    2.¦ 4:01.35    2.¦ 4:51.18    2.¦
    3. Crocicchia Marco, Viterbo (VT)      1957 MTB CLUB VITERBO            5:33.44,0     24.44,6  (2850) diploma  M138     151.   24,810 ¦  2:04.22    7.¦ 2:15.54    7.¦ 2:36.45    7.¦ 3:21.35    7.¦ 4:10.12    3.¦ 5:01.21    3.¦
    4. Cornia Stefano, Bologna (BO)        1955 Granfondo Pinarello         5:40.51,8     31.52,4  (1576) diploma  M138     209.   24,291 ¦  2:00.30    3.¦ 2:11.48    3.¦ 2:33.08    3.¦ 3:18.25    4.¦ 4:10.50    4.¦ 5:06.22    5.¦
    5. Sambrotta Piero, Cantagallo         1957 Avis Verag Prato Est        5:40.58,9     31.59,5  (3115) diploma  M138     211.   24,282 ¦  2:02.11    5.¦ 2:13.56    5.¦ 2:34.28    5.¦ 3:20.02    5.¦ 4:11.31    5.¦ 5:06.12    4.¦
    6. Zannoni Riccardo, San Mauro Pascoli 1956 LGL Bike Team               5:42.50,7     33.51,3   (287) diploma  M138     223.   24,150 ¦  2:04.07    6.¦ 2:15.53    6.¦ 2:36.41    6.¦ 3:20.18    6.¦ 4:13.33    6.¦ 5:09.40    6.¦
    7. Catani Mauro, Camucia (AR)          1952 G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D      5:44.37,0     35.37,6  (2844) diploma  M138     243.   24,026 ¦  2:08.02   12.¦ 2:20.22   14.¦ 2:41.49   14.¦ 3:26.53    9.¦ 4:17.28    8.¦ 5:11.51    7.¦
    8. Beukers Gerard, NL-Lettele          1950 En Route                    5:45.29,9     36.30,5  (2064) diploma  M138     254.   23,965 ¦  2:08.46   15.¦ 2:20.16   13.¦ 2:42.05   15.¦ 3:29.01   17.¦ 4:19.25   10.¦ 5:13.04   10.¦
    9. Carcano Valter, Vimodrone (MI)      1954 Cons.Lombardo Amatoriale    5:46.56,6     37.57,2  (8784) diploma  M138     265.   23,865 ¦  2:11.31   22.¦ 2:23.34   24.¦ 2:44.09   19.¦ 3:28.55   15.¦ 4:20.57   12.¦ 5:12.58    9.¦
   10. Kurzke Jörg, D-München              1955 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:48.19,0     39.19,6  (1712) diploma  M138     279.   23,771 ¦  2:06.50    9.¦ 2:19.53   11.¦ 2:40.23    9.¦ 3:28.21   13.¦ 4:18.48    9.¦ 5:12.29    8.¦
   11. Grübel Roland, D-Bodolz             1951 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   5:48.48,7     39.49,3  (1882) diploma  M138     289.   23,737 ¦  2:09.19   16.¦ 2:21.33   17.¦ 2:41.35   11.¦ 3:27.27   10.¦ 4:20.09   11.¦ 5:15.36   12.¦
   12. Manza Mario Stelvio, Piovene Rocche 1957 ASD Cá Trenta               5:50.21,9     41.22,5  (2562) diploma  M138     308.   23,632 ¦  2:10.34   18.¦ 2:22.09   18.¦ 2:43.24   17.¦ 3:28.48   14.¦ 4:23.22   16.¦ 5:16.54   13.¦
   13. Moretti Luciano, Villa d'Almè (BG)  1956 TEAM MORETTI BG             5:50.25,9     41.26,5  (2780) diploma  M138     309.   23,628 ¦  2:01.49    4.¦ 2:13.09    4.¦ 2:34.11    4.¦ 3:18.19    3.¦ 4:14.40    7.¦ 5:15.26   11.¦
   14. Masciarelli Lorenzo, San Giovanni T 1953 ACQUA & SAPONE              5:51.09,4     42.10,0   (245) diploma  M138     319.   23,579 ¦  2:08.30   13.¦ 2:19.56   12.¦ 2:41.38   13.¦ 3:28.06   11.¦ 4:23.53   18.¦ 5:18.08   15.¦
   15. van Oirschot Marius, NL-Best        1957 En Route                    5:51.27,6     42.28,2  (2081) diploma  M138     325.   23,558 ¦  2:06.57   10.¦ 2:19.07   10.¦ 2:41.02   10.¦ 3:29.07   18.¦ 4:23.04   15.¦ 5:17.55   14.¦
   16. Sagradini Silvano, Forlì (FC)       1957 Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-   5:52.03,4     43.04,0  (3212) diploma  M138     330.   23,518 ¦  2:09.25   17.¦ 2:21.11   16.¦ 2:43.52   18.¦ 3:28.11   12.¦ 4:22.48   14.¦ 5:18.23   16.¦
   17. van Bruggen Ronald, NL-Amsterdam Zu 1957 En Route                    5:52.30,7     43.31,3  (2012) diploma  M138     340.   23,488 ¦  2:11.44   25.¦ 2:23.02   20.¦ 2:44.18   20.¦ 3:29.16   20.¦ 4:23.40   17.¦ 5:19.32   18.¦
   18. Reyniers Eddy                       1957 B-Zoersel                   5:53.35,3     44.35,9  (2853) diploma  M138     359.   23,417 ¦  2:11.35   23.¦ 2:23.46   26.¦ 2:46.06   26.¦ 3:31.40   23.¦ 4:25.39   21.¦ 5:20.15   20.¦
   19. Zanola Giovanni, Sirmione (BS)      1951 ASD Team Zanola             5:54.10,5     45.11,1  (2282) diploma  M138     371.   23,378 ¦  2:05.59    8.¦ 2:17.59    8.¦ 2:39.37    8.¦ 3:25.04    8.¦ 4:21.27   13.¦ 5:19.10   17.¦
   20. De Clercq Paul, B-Zottegem          1957 EMYCO Zottegem              5:54.50,4     45.51,0  (9657) diploma  M138     381.   23,334 ¦  2:12.04   27.¦ 2:24.13   29.¦ 2:46.47   29.¦ 3:31.50   24.¦ 4:25.42   22.¦ 5:20.33   21.¦
   21. Hulscher Bert                       1957 NL-Landgraaf                5:55.26,8     46.27,4  (2793) diploma  M138     390.   23,294 ¦  2:12.37   31.¦ 2:24.25   31.¦ 2:45.22   23.¦ 3:33.07   30.¦ 4:24.06   19.¦ 5:20.01   19.¦
   22. Mantovani Gino, Cavezzo (MO)        1956 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    5:56.08,2     47.08,8  (2233) diploma  M138     401.   23,249 ¦  2:11.53   26.¦ 2:23.31   23.¦ 2:45.44   24.¦ 3:30.01   21.¦ 4:26.13   24.¦ 5:22.38   23.¦
   23. Pirazzoli Paolo, Fusignano (RA)     1955 Pedale Bianconero           5:56.33,0     47.33,6  (5060) diploma  M138     409.   23,222 ¦  2:12.06   28.¦ 2:23.57   27.¦ 2:46.07   27.¦ 3:31.59   25.¦ 4:25.38   20.¦ 5:21.58   22.¦
   24. Martini Franco, Trento (TN)         1954 Bren Team Trento            5:56.48,5     47.49,1  (2433) diploma  M138     412.   23,205 ¦  2:07.04   11.¦ 2:19.03    9.¦ 2:41.37   12.¦ 3:29.09   19.¦ 4:28.13   28.¦ 5:23.03   25.¦
   25. Testa Gian Mario, Saluzzo (CN)      1953 Vigor Cycling Team Piasco   5:56.52,3     47.52,9  (2571) diploma  M138     414.   23,201 ¦  2:10.54   20.¦ 2:23.37   25.¦ 2:45.04   22.¦ 3:30.17   22.¦ 4:26.05   23.¦ 5:22.59   24.¦
   26. Salsi Mauro, Castelnuovo Sotto (RE) 1954 ASD Cooperatori             5:59.25,9     50.26,5  (8110) diploma  M138     474.   23,036 ¦  2:12.54   32.¦ 2:24.37   32.¦ 2:46.53   31.¦ 3:32.29   26.¦ 4:28.02   27.¦ 5:26.13   26.¦
   27. Piunti Franco, San Benedetto del Tr 1956 Club SBT 2000               6:00.38,3     51.38,9  (5270) diploma  M138     490.   22,959 ¦  2:11.43   24.¦ 2:23.28   22.¦ 2:46.13   28.¦ 3:32.34   29.¦ 4:30.58   31.¦ 5:27.29   30.¦
   28. Colli Carlo, Carpi (MO)             1952 ASD Colli Cicli             6:01.30,8     52.31,4  (4730) diploma  M138     497.   22,903 ¦  2:12.36   30.¦ 2:23.58   28.¦ 2:45.56   25.¦ 3:32.30   28.¦ 4:26.33   25.¦ 5:27.20   29.¦
   29. Wild Manfred, D-Friedberg           1957 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:01.55,7     52.56,3  (1698) diploma  M138     503.   22,877 ¦  2:10.38   19.¦ 2:22.22   19.¦ 2:44.46   21.¦ 3:35.27   34.¦ 4:31.46   32.¦ 5:27.10   28.¦
   30. Ghirardini Danilo, Scandiano (RE)   1950 Team Cicli Campioli         6:02.14,3     53.14,9  (2565) diploma  M138     506.   22,857 ¦  2:08.43   14.¦ 2:20.50   15.¦ 2:43.10   16.¦ 3:28.59   16.¦ 4:27.49   26.¦ 5:26.53   27.¦
   31. Lang Johann, D-Neumarkt             1956 Streetworker Neumarkt       6:02.49,2     53.49,8  (2342) diploma  M138     519.   22,821 ¦  2:14.32   39.¦ 2:26.16   36.¦ 2:48.35   35.¦ 3:37.01   40.¦ 4:32.20   34.¦ 5:28.41   32.¦
   32. Loda Luigi, Palazzolo Sull'Oglio (B 1952 ASD MTB Credaro             6:03.17,1     54.17,7  (3051) diploma  M138     526.   22,792 ¦  2:15.08   41.¦ 2:26.37   38.¦ 2:49.59   40.¦ 3:38.39   47.¦ 4:35.01   39.¦ 5:29.45   33.¦
   33. Berner Siegfried, D-Augsburg        1957 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:04.30,7     55.31,3  (1876) diploma  M138     540.   22,715 ¦  2:14.01   38.¦ 2:26.26   37.¦ 2:48.12   34.¦ 3:34.32   32.¦ 4:29.51   29.¦ 5:30.04   34.¦
   34. van Gampelaere Guy, B-Bellem Belgie 1954 En Route                    6:04.32,5     55.33,1  (1990) diploma  M138     541.   22,713 ¦  2:16.00   45.¦ 2:28.26   47.¦ 2:50.57   44.¦ 3:38.34   45.¦ 4:35.28   41.¦ 5:31.16   37.¦
   35. van Katwijk Fons, NL-Doetinchem     1951 En Route                    6:05.17,9     56.18,5  (7507) diploma  M138     558.   22,666 ¦  2:16.54   51.¦ 2:29.02   49.¦ 2:52.28   50.¦ 3:38.37   46.¦ 4:35.07   40.¦ 5:31.37   38.¦
   36. Battistelli Claudio, Porto Potenza  1952 Valenti Team Recanati       6:05.22,8     56.23,4  (3177) diploma  M138     559.   22,661 ¦  2:13.32   35.¦ 2:26.55   41.¦ 2:49.02   38.¦ 3:35.34   35.¦ 4:30.42   30.¦ 5:27.59   31.¦
   37. Miller Paul, A-Innsbruck            1953 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:05.51,4     56.52,0  (1850) diploma  M138     567.   22,631 ¦  2:13.27   33.¦ 2:25.14   33.¦ 2:48.09   33.¦ 3:35.45   36.¦ 4:34.06   36.¦ 5:32.01   39.¦
   38. Peri Franco, Treviso (TV)           1956 Granfondo Pinarello         6:05.59,4     57.00,0  (1575) diploma  M138     571.   22,623 ¦  2:17.37   56.¦ 2:30.47   60.¦ 2:53.40   56.¦ 3:40.45   54.¦ 4:34.50   38.¦ 5:30.42   35.¦
   39. Chiesi Roberto, Carpi (MO)          1957 Pantheon-Salvioli Team      6:06.27,3     57.27,9  (2828) diploma  M138     579.   22,594 ¦  2:12.11   29.¦ 2:24.17   30.¦ 2:46.52   30.¦ 3:32.30   27.¦ 4:32.04   33.¦ 5:31.13   36.¦
   40. Ton Gerard, NL-Pijnacker            1956 Pijnacker                   6:06.32,7     57.33,3  (2134) diploma  M138     580.   22,589 ¦  2:19.21   66.¦ 2:32.34   69.¦ 2:56.01   69.¦ 3:42.22   61.¦ 4:39.16   53.¦ 5:33.15   42.¦
   41. Gussago Enrico, Paderno Franciacort 1956 GC Padernese-Archetti Pit   6:07.28,4     58.29,0  (1894) diploma  M138     597.   22,532 ¦  2:17.01   52.¦ 2:29.26   53.¦ 2:52.50   53.¦ 3:42.22   63.¦ 4:37.09   46.¦ 5:32.14   40.¦
   42. Falcone Antonio, Terracina (LT)     1956 a.s.d. racingbike terraci   6:08.00,7     59.01,3  (6107) diploma  M138     610.   22,499 ¦  2:16.29   48.¦ 2:30.45   59.¦ 2:51.53   48.¦ 3:37.14   41.¦ 4:33.40   35.¦ 5:33.04   41.¦
   43. Tock Peter, NL-Assendelft           1953 Nova Zembla                 6:09.02,6   1:00.03,2  (9325) diploma  M138     619.   22,436 ¦  2:20.35   73.¦ 2:32.32   68.¦ 2:55.32   65.¦ 3:45.39   74.¦ 4:38.37   51.¦ 5:36.38   47.¦
   44. Tinnemans Karel, NL-Nederweert      1950 Team Wielerhuis Liessel     6:09.33,7   1:00.34,3  (1958) diploma  M138     627.   22,404 ¦  2:17.42   58.¦ 2:30.05   55.¦ 2:53.40   57.¦ 3:40.26   53.¦ 4:37.56   49.¦ 5:34.43   43.¦
   45. Vryheid Hartger, NL-Harderwijk      1954 WV Randmeren                6:09.45,0   1:00.45,6  (5388) diploma  M138     629.   22,393 ¦  2:16.33   49.¦ 2:28.18   46.¦ 2:52.02   49.¦ 3:41.12   57.¦ 4:37.44   47.¦ 5:36.14   45.¦
   46. Jasson Jorge V., USA-Greenwich, Ct  1957 Targetraining               6:11.23,1   1:02.23,7  (2792) diploma  M138     653.   22,294 ¦  2:19.35   68.¦ 2:32.16   67.¦ 2:55.30   64.¦ 3:45.05   68.¦ 4:39.25   54.¦ 5:37.01   49.¦
   47. Donizetti Giacomo, Almè (BG)        1956 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:12.07,9   1:03.08,5  (1601) diploma  M138     672.   22,250 ¦  2:15.56   44.¦ 2:28.05   45.¦ 2:51.30   47.¦ 3:37.26   42.¦ 4:37.47   48.¦ 5:36.47   48.¦
   48. Ferretti Demetrio, San Bernardino   1954 Pedale Bianconero           6:12.53,9   1:03.54,5  (3695) diploma  M138     680.   22,204 ¦  2:17.08   53.¦ 2:28.48   48.¦ 2:53.04   54.¦ 3:40.48   55.¦ 4:39.42   55.¦ 5:38.37   52.¦
   49. Mcleod Les, GB-Glasgow G Hn         1952 Glasgow Ivy Cycling Club    6:13.01,3   1:04.01,9  (9203) diploma  M138     683.   22,197 ¦  2:20.58   75.¦ 2:33.34   74.¦ 2:55.56   68.¦ 3:40.52   56.¦ 4:37.08   45.¦ 5:36.12   44.¦
   50. Venturi Stefano, Castel Di Caslo (B 1956 GS Silla                    6:13.12,2   1:04.12,8  (2349) diploma  M138     686.   22,186 ¦  2:15.25   43.¦ 2:27.43   43.¦ 2:50.01   41.¦ 3:38.11   43.¦ 4:35.47   42.¦ 5:36.26   46.¦
   51. Piras Giancarlo, Maslianico (CO)    1952 SC Spinaverde               6:14.32,3   1:05.32,9  (2243) diploma  M138     707.   22,107 ¦  2:22.19   90.¦ 2:34.37   85.¦ 2:59.09   89.¦ 3:45.50   77.¦ 4:44.26   69.¦ 5:40.38   56.¦
   52. Muccioli Marco, Fano (PU)           1957 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:15.50,6   1:06.51,2  (1508) diploma  M138     730.   22,030 ¦  2:13.31   34.¦ 2:26.53   40.¦ 2:50.11   42.¦ 3:36.38   38.¦ 4:36.53   44.¦ 5:38.37   51.¦
   53. Mazzon Gianni, Sarmede (TV)         1956 Cicloturistica Vittorio V   6:16.32,3   1:07.32,9  (9018) diploma  M138     738.   21,989 ¦  2:17.41   57.¦ 2:30.16   56.¦ 2:53.55   58.¦ 3:42.00   60.¦ 4:40.14   56.¦ 5:39.50   55.¦
   54. Oliva Vanni, Carpi (MO)             1957 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:17.02,2   1:08.02,8  (6631) diploma  M138     749.   21,960 ¦  2:21.32   81.¦ 2:35.01   89.¦ 2:57.19   78.¦ 3:45.27   71.¦ 4:40.33   57.¦ 5:39.46   54.¦
   55. Schiavon Mauro, Padova (PD)         1953 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:17.15,0   1:08.15,6  (1588) diploma  M138     755.   21,948 ¦  2:13.45   36.¦ 2:25.43   35.¦ 2:48.55   36.¦ 3:33.57   31.¦ 4:34.42   37.¦ 5:39.35   53.¦
   56. Tonelli Mario Giulio, Cosio Valtell 1956 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:17.28,6   1:08.29,2  (3638) diploma  M138     758.   21,935 ¦  2:20.32   72.¦ 2:32.47   70.¦ 2:57.12   77.¦ 3:45.38   73.¦ 4:44.32   70.¦ 5:42.27   60.¦
   57. Nigh David, USA-Billings            1957 Custom Getaways             6:17.59,8   1:09.00,4  (4603) diploma  M138     767.   21,904 ¦  2:26.12  124.¦ 2:38.18  120.¦ 3:02.23  112.¦ 3:50.13  101.¦ 4:46.12   83.¦ 5:44.40   72.¦
   58. Goor Frans, B-Hulshout Houtvenne    1950 En Route                    6:18.12,4   1:09.13,0  (4396) diploma  M138     775.   21,892 ¦  2:19.27   67.¦ 2:33.37   77.¦ 2:55.46   67.¦ 3:43.56   65.¦ 4:38.33   50.¦ 5:38.34   50.¦
   59. Clark Kenneth, GB-G15 6RF Glasgow   1956 En Route                    6:18.16,1   1:09.16,7  (7496) diploma  M138     778.   21,889 ¦  2:21.07   78.¦ 2:33.34   75.¦ 2:56.52   74.¦ 3:42.22   62.¦ 4:44.37   71.¦ 5:43.46   65.¦
   60. Geis Alfred, D-Königsbrunn          1954 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:18.43,5   1:09.44,1  (1831) diploma  M138     788.   21,862 ¦  2:23.25   97.¦ 2:35.33   93.¦ 2:59.17   91.¦ 3:47.31   84.¦ 4:44.55   73.¦ 5:43.35   64.¦
   61. Trinelli Umberto, Casalgrande (RE)  1956 Team Cicli Campioli         6:18.48,4   1:09.49,0  (8508) diploma  M138     791.   21,858 ¦  2:22.27   91.¦ 2:35.37   94.¦ 2:59.02   88.¦ 3:45.39   75.¦ 4:41.16   60.¦ 5:42.07   58.¦
   62. Golfieri Valter, Osteria Grande (BO 1950 s.c.sergio dalfiume         6:18.50,0   1:09.50,6  (2892) diploma  M138     796.   21,856 ¦  2:21.32   79.¦ 2:34.08   81.¦ 2:57.29   80.¦ 3:47.28   83.¦ 4:45.10   76.¦ 5:41.57   57.¦
   63. Maritan Sergio, Roccabruna (CN)     1954 Vigor Cycling Team Piasco   6:19.05,3   1:10.05,9  (9030) diploma  M138     798.   21,841 ¦  2:15.04   40.¦ 2:27.30   42.¦ 2:49.37   39.¦ 3:36.52   39.¦ 4:36.22   43.¦ 5:44.17   71.¦
   64. Altendorf Richard, D-Raubling       1952 Briko Squadra Corse         6:19.09,1   1:10.09,7  (6525) diploma  M138     803.   21,838 ¦  2:21.43   82.¦ 2:34.16   83.¦ 2:58.51   86.¦ 3:45.17   70.¦ 4:42.58   65.¦ 5:42.53   61.¦
   65. Poen Frank, D-Heiligenhaus          1957 Ventoux                     6:19.23,4   1:10.24,0  (9291) diploma  M138     810.   21,824 ¦  2:22.36   92.¦ 2:35.14   90.¦ 2:58.54   87.¦ 3:47.51   87.¦ 4:44.01   68.¦ 5:44.08   70.¦
   66. Mozzetti Eugenio                    1952 Roma (RM)                   6:20.30,6   1:11.31,2  (4721) diploma  M138     823.   21,760 ¦  2:18.25   60.¦ 2:30.45   58.¦ 2:53.35   55.¦ 3:39.46   50.¦ 4:40.50   58.¦ 5:43.11   62.¦
   67. Perlo Bruno, Cisano sul Neva (SV)   1950 ASD team olmo albenga       6:20.32,6   1:11.33,2  (5168) diploma  M138     825.   21,758 ¦  2:16.06   46.¦ 2:27.51   44.¦ 2:51.19   46.¦ 3:39.59   52.¦ 4:41.11   59.¦ 5:43.59   67.¦
   68. Montebove Armando, Viterbo (VT)     1955 GC Viterbese                6:20.32,7   1:11.33,3  (7270) diploma  M138     826.   21,758 ¦  2:21.03   77.¦ 2:33.35   76.¦ 2:56.45   73.¦ 3:44.16   66.¦ 4:43.08   66.¦ 5:45.04   76.¦
   69. Nitsch Georg, D-Penzberg            1956 BeYou Fitness Penzberg      6:20.33,1   1:11.33,7  (6073) diploma  M138     827.   21,757 ¦  2:23.04   94.¦ 2:35.19   91.¦ 2:58.31   84.¦ 3:45.27   72.¦ 4:45.29   79.¦ 5:45.01   75.¦
   70. De Rooy Ronald, NL-BX Winterswijk   1953 En Route                    6:20.45,9   1:11.46,5  (7549) diploma  M138     831.   21,745 ¦  2:22.16   88.¦ 2:35.31   92.¦ 3:00.46   97.¦ 3:49.47   98.¦ 4:45.12   77.¦ 5:43.25   63.¦
   71. Blum Konrad, D-Herbertingen         1952 DAV Pfullendorf             6:21.29,5   1:12.30,1  (5950) diploma  M138     847.   21,704 ¦  2:21.57   86.¦ 2:34.42   86.¦ 2:57.58   81.¦ 3:47.38   85.¦ 4:44.45   72.¦ 5:45.56   77.¦
   72. Berretti Mario, Cesena (FC)         1955 g.c.s.egidio                6:21.43,4   1:12.44,0  (2963) diploma  M138     857.   21,691 ¦  2:17.15   54.¦ 2:33.03   72.¦ 2:56.16   70.¦ 3:43.13   64.¦ 4:41.43   62.¦ 5:43.47   66.¦
   73. Guidolin Francesco                  1955 Castelfranco Veneto (TV)    6:22.18,1   1:13.18,7   (386) diploma  M138     876.   21,658 ¦  2:11.07   21.¦ 2:23.22   21.¦ 2:47.12   32.¦ 3:34.50   33.¦ 4:38.54   52.¦ 5:42.20   59.¦
   74. Longoni Giorgio, Giussano (MI)      1957 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       6:22.49,5   1:13.50,1  (7351) diploma  M138     891.   21,628 ¦  2:25.00  113.¦ 2:37.17  110.¦ 3:01.31  104.¦ 3:52.12  108.¦ 4:46.04   82.¦ 5:44.07   69.¦
   75. Corti Silvano, Giussano (MI)        1957 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       6:22.50,2   1:13.50,8  (7336) diploma  M138     892.   21,628 ¦  2:25.02  115.¦ 2:37.15  109.¦ 3:01.33  106.¦ 3:52.14  109.¦ 4:46.52   87.¦ 5:44.05   68.¦
   76. van Manen Gerbrand, NL-Veenendaal   1956 En Route                    6:22.51,7   1:13.52,3  (7592) diploma  M138     894.   21,626 ¦  2:22.40   93.¦ 2:36.00   96.¦ 2:59.23   92.¦ 3:49.25   94.¦ 4:45.56   81.¦ 5:45.59   78.¦
   77. Viola Roberto, Vittorio Veneto (TV) 1955 ASD Inwool                  6:23.33,3   1:14.33,9  (7712) diploma  M138     910.   21,587 ¦  2:17.59   59.¦ 2:29.57   54.¦ 2:54.16   60.¦ 3:39.51   51.¦ 4:42.42   64.¦ 5:44.58   74.¦
   78. Rubini Gianluigi, Piacenza (PC)     1956 GS Trapianto é Vita         6:23.35,8   1:14.36,4  (3290) diploma  M138     914.   21,585 ¦  2:25.56  121.¦ 2:38.45  123.¦ 3:01.04  101.¦ 3:50.51  104.¦ 4:47.36   88.¦ 5:47.24   80.¦
   79. Bologna Claudio, Senago (MI)        1954 Team De Rosa                6:23.41,8   1:14.42,4  (2278) diploma  M138     917.   21,579 ¦  2:17.25   55.¦ 2:29.19   52.¦ 2:52.47   52.¦ 3:41.18   58.¦ 4:41.39   61.¦ 5:49.33   84.¦
   80. Elicio Domenico, Rho (MI)           1954 Team Moia Bike              6:23.43,1   1:14.43,7  (2760) diploma  M138     918.   21,578 ¦  2:13.49   37.¦ 2:25.36   34.¦ 2:48.56   37.¦ 3:38.57   48.¦ 4:45.45   80.¦ 5:49.36   86.¦
   81. Hertegonne Johan, B-Zottegem        1955 WTC Zottegem                6:23.57,4   1:14.58,0 (10330) diploma  M138     922.   21,564 ¦  2:20.12   71.¦ 2:33.03   71.¦ 2:56.54   75.¦ 3:49.53   99.¦ 4:48.01   89.¦ 5:46.38   79.¦
   82. Uberti Romano, Adro (BS)            1957 Freebike Erbusco            6:24.48,4   1:15.49,0  (2327) diploma  M138     947.   21,517 ¦  2:15.09   42.¦ 2:26.43   39.¦ 2:50.14   43.¦ 3:35.50   37.¦ 4:42.36   63.¦ 5:44.51   73.¦
   83. Dalla Rosa Ivo, Sedico (BL)         1953 VC Club Feltre              6:25.37,0   1:16.37,6  (8382) diploma  M138     970.   21,472 ¦  2:31.49  193.¦ 2:45.35  199.¦ 3:08.33  164.¦ 3:56.45  135.¦ 4:53.01  106.¦ 5:49.06   82.¦
   84. Bongiovanni Marco, Bologna (BO)     1955 Gianluca Faenza Team        6:26.10,8   1:17.11,4  (2287) diploma  M138     979.   21,440 ¦  2:23.23   96.¦ 2:36.06   98.¦ 2:59.50   94.¦ 3:48.32   90.¦ 4:48.54   91.¦ 5:49.35   85.¦
   85. Schumann Peter, D-Poing             1957 MRRC München                6:26.29,2   1:17.29,8  (2623) diploma  M138     989.   21,423 ¦  2:21.32   80.¦ 2:33.58   80.¦ 2:57.22   79.¦ 3:45.17   69.¦ 4:45.16   78.¦ 5:47.37   81.¦
   86. Mellaard Gerard, NL-Abbenbroek      1954 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:28.01,6   1:19.02,2  (2191) diploma  M138     1022.  21,338 ¦  2:28.21  142.¦ 2:40.30  137.¦ 3:04.55  130.¦ 3:53.45  119.¦ 4:52.27  101.¦ 5:52.42   92.¦
   87. Carlesso Renzo, Preganziol (TV)     1953 Granfondo Pinarello         6:28.41,0   1:19.41,6  (1569) diploma  M138     1044.  21,302 ¦  2:22.18   89.¦ 2:34.26   84.¦ 2:58.46   85.¦ 3:47.43   86.¦ 4:46.42   86.¦ 5:51.02   89.¦
   88. Marzari Ivo, Cerea (VR)             1954 39 28 Ciclo Equipe          6:29.00,0   1:20.00,6  (2987) diploma  M138     1051.  21,285 ¦  2:18.43   63.¦ 2:31.19   62.¦ 2:55.25   63.¦ 3:45.44   76.¦ 4:46.37   85.¦ 5:50.59   88.¦
   89. Manaresi Bruno, Faenza (RA)         1951 Avis Faenza                 6:29.07,8   1:20.08,4  (1664) diploma  M138     1055.  21,278 ¦  2:18.39   62.¦ 2:30.57   61.¦ 2:54.30   61.¦ 3:44.40   67.¦ 4:45.04   75.¦ 5:49.30   83.¦
   90. Schuurman Jaap, NL-Houten           1955 WTC Houten                  6:29.28,6   1:20.29,2  (2118) diploma  M138     1064.  21,259 ¦  2:24.05  103.¦ 2:36.18  100.¦ 3:00.23   96.¦ 3:55.22  130.¦ 4:54.46  111.¦ 5:54.52   94.¦
   91. Borio Giuseppe, Alba (CN)           1953 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:30.00,1   1:21.00,7  (4103) diploma  M138     1081.  21,230 ¦  2:27.15  131.¦ 2:39.34  129.¦ 3:03.42  121.¦ 3:50.55  105.¦ 4:51.58   97.¦ 5:54.09   93.¦
   92. Mason Fiorenzo, Villorba (TV)       1950 Granfondo Pinarello         6:30.28,5   1:21.29,1  (1577) diploma  M138     1095.  21,204 ¦  2:35.32  246.¦ 2:48.20  239.¦ 3:11.50  199.¦ 4:02.01  174.¦ 4:58.26  125.¦ 5:55.19   96.¦
   93. Clemente Diego Francesco, Prato (PO 1955 Avis Verag Prato Est        6:30.49,2   1:21.49,8  (6815) diploma  M138     1104.  21,186 ¦  2:18.27   61.¦ 2:30.25   57.¦ 2:54.10   59.¦ 3:41.33   59.¦ 4:44.55   74.¦ 5:52.38   91.¦
   94. Sillani Carlo, Basiliano (UD)       1952 ASD Don Bosco               6:32.08,4   1:23.09,0  (8839) diploma  M138     1134.  21,114 ¦  2:30.07  165.¦ 2:43.05  162.¦ 3:06.59  149.¦ 3:57.14  140.¦ 4:54.45  110.¦ 5:55.26   97.¦
   95. Bressan Angelo, D-Grünhof           1952 Team Radhaus Melsungen      6:32.11,5   1:23.12,1  (8413) diploma  M138     1135.  21,112 ¦  2:21.02   76.¦ 2:33.23   73.¦ 2:57.09   76.¦ 3:47.51   87.¦ 4:49.04   92.¦ 5:50.32   87.¦
   95. Salvi Antonello, Sedrina (BG)       1957 CICLI PIAZZALUNGA           6:32.11,5   1:23.12,1  (2816) diploma  M138     1135.  21,112 ¦  2:24.29  106.¦ 2:36.45  104.¦ 3:01.19  102.¦ 3:53.12  115.¦ 4:52.58  104.¦ 5:56.05   99.¦
   97. Villani Renato, Pavia (PV)          1957 Team Riboni                 6:32.30,0   1:23.30,6  (4747) diploma  M138     1148.  21,095 ¦  2:20.52   74.¦ 2:33.44   78.¦ 2:59.09   90.¦ 3:47.10   80.¦ 4:51.59   98.¦ 5:55.15   95.¦
   98. Matson Frank, USA                   1955 Bike Camp Group USA         6:32.44,1   1:23.44,7  (3144) diploma  M138     1154.  21,082 ¦  2:19.15   65.¦ 2:31.38   65.¦ 2:56.18   71.¦ 3:49.27   95.¦ 4:48.24   90.¦ 5:52.24   90.¦
   99. Goossens Eddy, B-Mortsel            1957 En Route                    6:32.55,2   1:23.55,8  (7474) diploma  M138     1157.  21,072 ¦  2:35.57  251.¦ 2:50.08  261.¦ 3:15.09  241.¦ 4:01.50  171.¦ 4:58.32  126.¦ 5:57.32  106.¦
  100. Thun Peter, Bolzano (BZ)            1955 Südtiroler Sporthilfe       6:33.22,9   1:24.23,5   (159) diploma  M138     1171.  21,048 ¦  2:24.33  107.¦ 2:36.26  102.¦ 3:01.24  103.¦ 3:50.45  103.¦ 4:52.01   99.¦ 5:57.03  103.¦
  101. Mazzoni Giorgio, Dosso (FE)         1955 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:34.01,3   1:25.01,9  (3300) diploma  M138     1184.  21,014 ¦  2:21.50   83.¦ 2:34.09   82.¦ 2:59.29   93.¦ 3:48.56   91.¦ 4:50.18   93.¦ 5:56.39  101.¦
  102. Schaub Beat, CH-Zunzgen             1957 Veloclub Gelterkinden       6:34.22,1   1:25.22,7  (5971) diploma  M138     1194.  20,995 ¦  2:24.51  112.¦ 2:37.58  115.¦ 3:01.53  107.¦ 3:50.00  100.¦ 4:51.16   94.¦ 5:56.41  102.¦
  103. Rovers Har, NL-Reuver               1951 Team Wielerhuis Liessel     6:34.35,6   1:25.36,2  (4311) diploma  M138     1201.  20,983 ¦  2:27.53  138.¦ 2:41.56  155.¦ 3:05.35  133.¦ 3:59.49  156.¦ 4:57.29  124.¦ 5:56.21  100.¦
  104. Pintucci Stefano, Recanati (MC)     1951 Team Ponte                  6:34.46,8   1:25.47,4   (254) diploma  M138     1203.  20,973 ¦  2:24.23  105.¦ 2:36.54  105.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:49.28   96.¦ 4:52.10  100.¦ 5:58.40  112.¦
  105. Feder Medard, SK-Pezinok            1950 Sportreport SK              6:34.51,7   1:25.52,3  (7245) diploma  M138     1204.  20,969 ¦  2:21.53   85.¦ 2:34.48   88.¦ 2:58.20   83.¦ 3:47.12   81.¦ 4:46.34   84.¦ 5:56.03   98.¦
  106. Bonomi Massimo, Milano (MI)         1957 CICLI MAGGIONI              6:35.12,3   1:26.12,9  (2713) diploma  M138     1210.  20,951 ¦  2:25.33  119.¦ 2:38.30  121.¦ 3:02.26  114.¦ 3:54.09  122.¦ 4:56.55  120.¦ 5:58.11  110.¦
  107. Pannacci Maurizio, Ponte Pattoli (P 1953 G.S. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA     6:35.19,0   1:26.19,6  (2881) diploma  M138     1211.  20,945 ¦  2:26.54  130.¦ 2:39.05  127.¦ 3:04.35  127.¦ 3:54.56  126.¦ 4:59.37  129.¦ 5:59.39  116.¦
  108. Gallo Rino, Arsego (PD)             1955 GS Due Pedali Arsego        6:35.30,6   1:26.31,2  (4722) diploma  M138     1216.  20,934 ¦  2:29.41  161.¦ 2:43.26  169.¦ 3:07.02  151.¦ 3:55.55  132.¦ 4:54.56  113.¦ 5:57.37  108.¦
  109. Grangiè Sandro, Cerea (VR)          1956 A.S. 39-28 Ciclo Equipe     6:35.46,1   1:26.46,7  (2931) diploma  M138     1220.  20,921 ¦  2:27.42  136.¦ 2:40.10  134.¦ 3:06.26  143.¦ 3:54.49  124.¦ 4:56.45  118.¦ 5:59.05  114.¦
  110. Ferrari Giovanni, Genova (GE)       1951 GS Giesse                   6:35.58,1   1:26.58,7  (8604) diploma  M138     1226.  20,910 ¦  2:29.06  152.¦ 2:41.39  151.¦ 3:06.13  140.¦ 4:01.13  165.¦ 5:00.10  137.¦ 6:00.50  121.¦
  111. Bragadin Vittorio, Milano (MI)      1956 Biciclopi                   6:36.06,9   1:27.07,5  (2709) diploma  M138     1229.  20,903 ¦  2:18.54   64.¦ 2:31.29   63.¦ 2:55.35   66.¦ 3:45.53   78.¦ 4:52.50  103.¦ 5:57.35  107.¦
  112. Zuffa Mauro, Mercatale (BO)         1955 Granfondo Pinarello         6:36.21,4   1:27.22,0  (3117) diploma  M138     1232.  20,890 ¦  2:21.52   84.¦ 2:33.56   79.¦ 2:58.11   82.¦ 3:47.27   82.¦ 4:53.26  107.¦ 5:57.30  105.¦
  113. Goeminne Dirk, B-Antwerpen          1957 En Route                    6:36.22,7   1:27.23,3  (6161) diploma  M138     1235.  20,889 ¦  2:29.59  163.¦ 2:42.52  161.¦ 3:06.15  141.¦ 3:54.59  128.¦ 4:56.52  119.¦ 5:58.52  113.¦
  114. Biccini Riccardo, San Felice sul Pa 1950 G.S. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA     6:36.29,1   1:27.29,7  (2877) diploma  M138     1237.  20,883 ¦  2:19.44   69.¦ 2:31.51   66.¦ 2:56.36   72.¦ 3:46.36   79.¦ 4:54.16  108.¦ 5:59.56  118.¦
  115. Pelorosso Pancrazio, Vitorchiano (V 1957 GC Viterbese                6:37.18,2   1:28.18,8  (7272) diploma  M138     1253.  20,840 ¦  2:26.50  129.¦ 2:39.37  130.¦ 3:03.34  119.¦ 3:53.52  120.¦ 4:55.11  114.¦ 5:57.24  104.¦
  116. Paoloni Roberto, Fermo (AP)         1953 Pedale Fermano GI.VI        6:37.21,6   1:28.22,2  (4804) diploma  M138     1255.  20,837 ¦  2:29.32  159.¦ 2:42.15  158.¦ 3:08.13  163.¦ 3:58.01  144.¦ 4:56.40  117.¦ 5:59.54  117.¦
  117. Probst Hans, NL-Tegelen             1954 de hoge bergen              6:37.48,6   1:28.49,2  (5835) diploma  M138     1264.  20,813 ¦  2:31.54  194.¦ 2:45.32  198.¦ 3:09.16  169.¦ 4:00.41  162.¦ 5:00.08  136.¦ 6:00.47  120.¦
  118. Ristori Morando, Bagno a Ripoli (FI 1950 GS Ciclisti Grassina        6:37.49,8   1:28.50,4  (4484) diploma  M138     1265.  20,812 ¦  2:25.13  116.¦ 2:37.38  113.¦ 3:02.04  109.¦ 3:51.20  106.¦ 4:55.36  115.¦ 5:58.30  111.¦
  119. Simonetti Roberto, Crema (CR)       1951 Cicloamatori S.Carlo Crem   6:38.07,0   1:29.07,6  (5104) diploma  M138     1274.  20,797 ¦  2:27.25  132.¦ 2:39.49  131.¦ 3:04.39  128.¦ 3:53.34  118.¦ 4:58.57  128.¦ 6:00.52  122.¦
  120. Schlordt Eric                       1955 GB-DD 5 3LF Dundee          6:38.27,8   1:29.28,4  (5281) diploma  M138     1284.  20,779 ¦  2:26.37  128.¦ 2:39.58  132.¦ 3:02.43  116.¦ 3:49.10   92.¦ 4:51.25   96.¦ 5:57.53  109.¦
  121. Pisaneschi Claudio, Prato (PO)      1956 asd inwool                  6:38.46,0   1:29.46,6  (6087) diploma  M138     1293.  20,764 ¦  2:23.50   99.¦ 2:36.06   97.¦ 3:00.51   99.¦ 3:48.29   89.¦ 4:52.35  102.¦ 6:02.12  125.¦
  122. Giulianini Mauro, Castrocaro Terme  1953 Cral ATR_ Ebus              6:39.23,9   1:30.24,5  (5003) diploma  M138     1307.  20,731 ¦  2:28.40  146.¦ 2:40.59  142.¦ 3:06.05  138.¦ 3:56.23  134.¦ 4:59.47  130.¦ 6:03.01  129.¦
  123. Brambilla Francesco, Giussano (MI)  1950 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       6:39.24,2   1:30.24,8  (7349) diploma  M138     1308.  20,730 ¦  2:29.04  150.¦ 2:42.13  157.¦ 3:07.07  155.¦ 3:59.32  155.¦ 5:00.00  133.¦ 6:02.16  126.¦
  124. Cecchinato Giorgio, Merano (BZ)     1957 A.S.D. Amici Udace Trento   6:40.57,3   1:31.57,9  (2382) diploma  M138     1345.  20,650 ¦  2:24.50  111.¦ 2:37.52  114.¦ 3:02.25  113.¦ 3:53.12  114.¦ 4:57.29  123.¦ 6:00.55  123.¦
  125. Rizzetto Enrico, Fossalunga (TV)    1955 Granfondo Pinarello         6:41.03,0   1:32.03,6  (3522) diploma  M138     1351.  20,645 ¦  2:25.17  117.¦ 2:37.34  112.¦ 3:03.35  120.¦ 3:54.18  123.¦ 4:56.27  116.¦ 6:02.51  128.¦
  126. Meyer Karl, A-Linz                  1951 masters colnago linz        6:41.28,6   1:32.29,2  (5321) diploma  M138     1359.  20,623 ¦  2:32.41  208.¦ 2:46.23  212.¦ 3:10.50  184.¦ 4:00.03  157.¦ 5:00.02  134.¦ 6:02.49  127.¦
  127. Stiz Fausto, Majano (UD)            1952 CS Delle Case Renzo         6:42.07,2   1:33.07,8  (8025) diploma  M138     1378.  20,590 ¦  2:29.03  149.¦ 2:41.12  147.¦ 3:05.03  131.¦ 3:57.40  142.¦ 4:57.27  122.¦ 6:05.38  135.¦
  128. Stabel Nico, NL-Veldhoven           1954 En Route                    6:42.31,8   1:33.32,4  (2105) diploma  M138     1385.  20,569 ¦  2:30.13  166.¦ 2:43.48  178.¦ 3:08.13  162.¦ 3:58.21  148.¦ 4:58.42  127.¦ 6:01.58  124.¦
  129. Bracciaroli Emilio, Mercato Saracen 1956 Ciclistica Mercatese        6:44.03,6   1:35.04,2  (8308) diploma  M138     1420.  20,492 ¦  2:28.06  139.¦ 2:40.38  139.¦ 3:06.48  147.¦ 3:57.45  143.¦ 5:01.58  149.¦ 6:05.16  133.¦
  130. Wanke Florian                       1953 D-Eggersdorf                6:44.04,8   1:35.05,4  (5857) diploma  M138     1421.  20,490 ¦  2:19.44   70.¦ 2:31.35   64.¦ 2:55.07   62.¦ 3:53.07  111.¦ 4:54.39  109.¦ 6:05.10  132.¦
  131. Gori Carlo Marco, Rovereto (TN)     1956 G.C. Consolati              6:44.08,5   1:35.09,1  (5803) diploma  M138     1423.  20,487 ¦  2:23.45   98.¦ 2:35.55   95.¦ 3:02.32  115.¦ 3:49.18   93.¦ 4:53.01  105.¦ 6:03.41  130.¦
  132. Lorenzi Bruno, Sorisole (BG)        1957 Team Moretti                6:44.50,4   1:35.51,0  (5222) diploma  M138     1436.  20,452 ¦  2:24.22  104.¦ 2:38.11  116.¦ 3:05.38  134.¦ 3:54.56  127.¦ 5:00.16  138.¦ 6:06.33  137.¦
  133. Lippke Wolfgang, D-Essen            1952 TV Kettwig                  6:44.53,5   1:35.54,1  (8882) diploma  M138     1437.  20,449 ¦  2:31.42  191.¦ 2:44.54  190.¦ 3:11.20  191.¦ 4:04.08  191.¦ 5:03.29  157.¦ 6:06.57  138.¦
  134. Luzzi Fabrizio, Capolona (AR)       1955 GS DIDA CONF                6:45.15,3   1:36.15,9  (2492) diploma  M138     1445.  20,431 ¦  2:32.23  201.¦ 2:44.27  186.¦ 3:09.54  177.¦ 4:02.22  179.¦ 5:07.51  178.¦ 6:08.14  142.¦
  135. Baldini Stefano, Fano (PU)          1955 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:45.30,0   1:36.30,6  (1514) diploma  M138     1450.  20,419 ¦  2:24.01  102.¦ 2:38.14  118.¦ 3:02.15  111.¦ 3:53.22  116.¦ 4:57.18  121.¦ 6:03.49  131.¦
  136. Rizzi Fulvio, Alzano Lombardo (BG)  1954 TEAM MORETTI BG             6:45.33,3   1:36.33,9  (2661) diploma  M138     1455.  20,416 ¦  2:28.33  144.¦ 2:40.48  140.¦ 3:07.04  152.¦ 3:54.55  125.¦ 5:01.29  146.¦ 6:07.10  139.¦
  137. Gasperini Paolo, Cesenatico (FC)    1954 GC Fausto Coppi             6:45.47,3   1:36.47,9  (2593) diploma  M138     1460.  20,404 ¦  2:23.53  100.¦ 2:36.12   99.¦ 3:01.53  108.¦ 3:53.59  121.¦ 5:01.39  148.¦ 6:07.29  141.¦
  138. van Erven Helmich, NL-Hattem        1955 En Route                    6:45.55,2   1:36.55,8  (4420) diploma  M138     1462.  20,398 ¦  2:30.32  169.¦ 2:43.35  173.¦ 3:07.42  158.¦ 4:01.07  164.¦ 5:01.01  143.¦ 6:08.30  144.¦
  139. Nardello Mario, Bisuschio (VA)      1956 ASD Due Valli Varese        6:46.27,0   1:37.27,6  (9169) diploma  M138     1471.  20,371 ¦  2:16.25   47.¦ 2:29.11   51.¦ 2:50.58   45.¦ 3:38.28   44.¦ 4:51.18   95.¦ 6:00.03  119.¦
  140. Hennevelt Jos, NL-IJsselstein       1957 WTC Houten                  6:46.31,4   1:37.32,0  (2113) diploma  M138     1473.  20,367 ¦  2:28.53  148.¦ 2:41.35  150.¦ 3:07.05  153.¦ 3:57.09  139.¦ 5:03.21  153.¦ 6:08.16  143.¦
  141. Samogizio Lino, Granze (PD)         1954 Team Salieri                6:46.42,3   1:37.42,9  (4082) diploma  M138     1480.  20,358 ¦  2:33.27  221.¦ 2:46.42  220.¦ 3:11.07  188.¦ 4:04.38  194.¦ 5:06.29  173.¦ 6:11.23  153.¦
  142. van der Valk Cor, NL-Pijnacker      1953 Pijnacker                   6:47.08,4   1:38.09,0  (2135) diploma  M138     1491.  20,336 ¦  2:31.20  183.¦ 2:44.31  187.¦ 3:11.21  192.¦ 4:02.09  177.¦ 5:06.10  172.¦ 6:09.05  148.¦
  143. Ghinelli Adriano, Sassuolo (MO)     1950 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   6:47.14,3   1:38.14,9  (4111) diploma  M138     1495.  20,332 ¦  2:33.59  226.¦ 2:47.52  232.¦ 3:13.22  219.¦ 4:03.36  188.¦ 5:05.12  168.¦ 6:11.03  151.¦
  144. Androni Massimo, Torreglia (PD)     1957 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:47.23,9   1:38.24,5  (3643) diploma  M138     1499.  20,324 ¦  2:32.25  202.¦ 2:45.36  200.¦ 3:10.00  178.¦ 4:03.40  189.¦ 5:03.28  155.¦ 6:06.13  136.¦
  145. Mesman Wilbert, NL-Middenbeemster   1957 En Route                    6:47.33,0   1:38.33,6  (4411) diploma  M138     1502.  20,316 ¦  2:33.20  219.¦ 2:46.40  216.¦ 3:12.36  208.¦ 4:01.32  168.¦ 5:01.03  145.¦ 6:08.33  145.¦
  146. Klosiewski Steven, USA-Anchorage    1955 Karen & Steve               6:47.33,4   1:38.34,0  (9332) diploma  M138     1504.  20,316 ¦  2:29.25  157.¦ 2:43.22  167.¦ 3:06.10  139.¦ 4:01.38  169.¦ 5:00.53  142.¦ 6:07.22  140.¦
  147. Meijering Henk, NL-Assen            1956 En Route                    6:47.37,5   1:38.38,1  (4365) diploma  M138     1506.  20,312 ¦  2:30.58  175.¦ 2:43.39  174.¦ 3:08.08  161.¦ 4:06.45  208.¦ 5:04.51  165.¦ 6:08.56  147.¦
  148. Biasio Gianni, Vicenza (VI)         1956 G.S. GRANCICLISMO           6:48.03,1   1:39.03,7  (6625) diploma  M138     1515.  20,291 ¦  2:26.06  123.¦ 2:38.49  124.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:00.31  161.¦ 5:06.01  170.¦ 6:11.29  154.¦
  149. Pezziga Claudio, Parma (PR)         1956 ASD Tecno Bici              6:48.45,5   1:39.46,1  (8678) diploma  M138     1531.  20,256 ¦  2:27.27  133.¦ 2:40.08  133.¦ 3:04.34  126.¦ 3:53.08  112.¦ 4:54.47  112.¦ 5:59.19  115.¦
  150. Fugattini Marco, Lugo (RA)          1957 Pedale Bianconero           6:48.50,5   1:39.51,1  (1630) diploma  M138     1534.  20,252 ¦  2:28.30  143.¦ 2:41.00  143.¦ 3:06.00  136.¦ 3:58.24  149.¦ 5:03.56  160.¦ 6:10.02  149.¦
  151. Plompen Patrick                     1957 B-Kapellen                  6:49.26,5   1:40.27,1  (9288) diploma  M138     1555.  20,222 ¦  2:38.04  275.¦ 2:50.47  269.¦ 3:16.39  257.¦ 4:10.17  237.¦ 5:10.30  191.¦ 6:12.26  159.¦
  152. Schoenmakers Jack, NL-Wageningen    1953 STW                         6:49.28,1   1:40.28,7 (10253) diploma  M138     1557.  20,221 ¦  2:33.40  222.¦ 2:47.23  229.¦ 3:13.32  222.¦ 4:09.03  226.¦ 5:04.05  162.¦ 6:05.32  134.¦
  153. Giusto Giobatta, Varazze (SV)       1953 Speed Wheel Team Savona     6:49.32,9   1:40.33,5  (4057) diploma  M138     1558.  20,217 ¦  2:24.00  101.¦ 2:36.24  101.¦ 3:00.49   98.¦ 3:59.28  153.¦ 5:04.35  164.¦ 6:11.15  152.¦
  154. Bettarini Paolo, Pontedera (PI)     1955 VELO CLUB PONTEDERA         6:49.48,8   1:40.49,4 (10105) diploma  M138     1562.  20,204 ¦  2:34.54  239.¦ 2:48.23  240.¦ 3:14.20  233.¦ 4:05.37  198.¦ 5:09.59  185.¦ 6:12.13  158.¦
  155. Ugolini Stefano, Firenze (FI)       1954 Avis Verag Prato Est        6:49.56,3   1:40.56,9  (3974) diploma  M138     1568.  20,198 ¦  2:30.52  174.¦ 2:43.45  176.¦ 3:09.13  167.¦ 3:56.55  136.¦ 4:59.53  131.¦ 6:12.50  161.¦
  156. Skrabanja Arno, NL-Cadier en Keer   1956 En Route                    6:50.06,0   1:41.06,6  (2053) diploma  M138     1572.  20,190 ¦  2:25.45  120.¦ 2:39.24  128.¦ 3:04.42  129.¦ 3:59.30  154.¦ 5:04.08  163.¦ 6:08.56  146.¦
  157. Knauber Gerd, D-Kandel              1956 RWC Steinweiler             6:50.07,6   1:41.08,2  (9312) diploma  M138     1575.  20,188 ¦  2:32.26  203.¦ 2:45.51  204.¦ 3:11.52  201.¦ 4:03.14  183.¦ 5:03.12  152.¦ 6:10.06  150.¦
  158. Previero Edoardo, Verona (VR)       1957 GSA Zerowind                6:50.22,0   1:41.22,6  (1457) diploma  M138     1580.  20,177 ¦  2:25.00  113.¦ 2:37.01  106.¦ 3:03.01  117.¦ 3:55.21  129.¦ 5:03.31  159.¦ 6:13.44  165.¦
  159. Di Felice Alfredo, Giulianova Spiag 1957 ASD Velo Club Giulianova    6:51.29,9   1:42.30,5  (5072) diploma  M138     1619.  20,121 ¦  2:35.46  249.¦ 2:48.53  247.¦ 3:15.15  243.¦ 4:10.08  236.¦ 5:13.03  207.¦ 6:15.23  170.¦
  160. Battaglia William, Argenta (FE)     1950 GC Argentano                6:51.38,5   1:42.39,1  (4529) diploma  M138     1624.  20,114 ¦  2:26.35  127.¦ 2:38.49  125.¦ 3:03.53  122.¦ 3:55.24  131.¦ 5:00.29  139.¦ 6:13.54  166.¦
  161. Busignani Giuliano, San Mauro Pasco 1950 ASD Ecology Team            6:51.43,5   1:42.44,1  (2262) diploma  M138     1625.  20,110 ¦  2:31.27  188.¦ 2:44.59  191.¦ 3:11.07  188.¦ 4:02.07  176.¦ 5:06.07  171.¦ 6:11.44  155.¦
  162. Oberhauser Karl-Heinz, D-Ergolding  1955 Team Baier                  6:51.50,0   1:42.50,6  (5797) diploma  M138     1629.  20,105 ¦  2:29.27  158.¦ 2:41.58  156.¦ 3:07.17  156.¦ 4:05.10  196.¦ 5:02.10  151.¦ 6:13.31  163.¦
  163. Sposato Giuseppe, Cosenza (CS)      1951 ASDC Tirrenia Amantea       6:51.53,2   1:42.53,8  (8686) diploma  M138     1631.  20,102 ¦  2:31.27  187.¦ 2:44.52  188.¦ 3:09.47  176.¦ 4:02.03  175.¦ 5:00.41  141.¦ 6:14.40  168.¦
  164. Holtman Lou, NL-Baarlo              1956 En Route                    6:51.57,4   1:42.58,0  (4392) diploma  M138     1634.  20,099 ¦  2:34.04  230.¦ 2:46.56  223.¦ 3:12.39  209.¦ 4:04.16  192.¦ 5:10.13  187.¦ 6:15.10  169.¦
  165. Lavooy Bert, NL-Hansweert           1956 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:52.10,2   1:43.10,8  (2183) diploma  M138     1643.  20,088 ¦  2:38.10  278.¦ 2:51.18  275.¦ 3:20.25  292.¦ 4:12.52  261.¦ 5:12.05  198.¦ 6:16.05  172.¦
  166. Dendl Stefan, D-Straubing           1954 Lech Angels                 6:52.35,5   1:43.36,1  (3775) diploma  M138     1654.  20,068 ¦  2:25.19  118.¦ 2:38.12  117.¦ 3:04.14  124.¦ 3:53.27  117.¦ 5:03.21  154.¦ 6:13.44  164.¦
  167. Galli Mario, Piateda (SO)           1950 ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM      6:52.35,6   1:43.36,2  (3083) diploma  M138     1655.  20,068 ¦  2:30.48  171.¦ 2:44.20  184.¦ 3:09.15  168.¦ 4:01.38  170.¦ 5:06.45  175.¦ 6:12.11  157.¦
  168. Otten Paul, NL-Eindhoven            1954 Korenwolf                   6:52.46,8   1:43.47,4  (8061) diploma  M138     1660.  20,059 ¦  2:36.41  260.¦ 2:49.44  256.¦ 3:14.48  238.¦ 4:07.43  215.¦ 5:06.38  174.¦ 6:12.40  160.¦
  169. Pozzi Mauro, Castegnato (BS)        1957 FREEBIKECASTEGNATO          6:52.56,6   1:43.57,2  (6028) diploma  M138     1667.  20,051 ¦  2:31.04  179.¦ 2:43.16  163.¦ 3:09.28  174.¦ 4:03.25  184.¦ 5:10.24  190.¦ 6:16.47  180.¦
  170. Zani Domenico, Castegnato (BS)      1954 FREEBIKECASTEGNATO          6:52.57,0   1:43.57,6  (6029) diploma  M138     1669.  20,050 ¦  2:31.04  180.¦ 2:43.18  164.¦ 3:09.29  175.¦ 4:03.25  185.¦ 5:10.17  189.¦ 6:16.47  179.¦
  171. Kupferschmid Adolf, D-Spaichingen   1956 RV Spaichingen              6:53.21,0   1:44.21,6  (8141) diploma  M138     1674.  20,031 ¦  2:29.21  156.¦ 2:41.45  152.¦ 3:06.02  137.¦ 3:57.39  141.¦ 5:01.02  144.¦ 6:11.56  156.¦
  172. Cardelli Franco, Oriolo Romano (VT) 1954 Team Ladispoli              6:53.42,7   1:44.43,3  (4679) diploma  M138     1681.  20,013 ¦  2:31.04  180.¦ 2:43.31  172.¦ 3:08.59  165.¦ 3:59.10  152.¦ 5:05.36  169.¦ 6:14.07  167.¦
  173. Zuliani Giorgio, Castel d'Azzano (V 1955 TRAGUARDO VOLANTE           6:53.46,1   1:44.46,7  (5746) diploma  M138     1682.  20,011 ¦  2:39.09  289.¦ 2:51.53  282.¦ 3:18.00  269.¦ 4:12.47  259.¦ 5:13.48  214.¦ 6:16.36  177.¦
  174. Veratti Zeno, Castelfranco Emilia ( 1957 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   6:53.54,8   1:44.55,4  (1926) diploma  M138     1684.  20,004 ¦  2:26.31  125.¦ 2:39.01  126.¦ 3:04.23  125.¦ 3:57.03  137.¦ 5:00.02  135.¦ 6:16.54  182.¦
  175. Somers Frank, B-Brasschaat          1952 RABC                        6:54.00,9   1:45.01,5  (8123) diploma  M138     1688.  19,999 ¦  2:29.14  154.¦ 2:42.23  159.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:57.03  137.¦ 5:00.37  140.¦    ----  ----¦
  176. Bettoli Giorgio, Bagnacavallo (RA)  1956 Granfondo Pinarello         6:54.19,5   1:45.20,1  (1522) diploma  M138     1695.  19,984 ¦  2:28.11  141.¦ 2:41.11  146.¦ 3:08.02  160.¦ 3:58.37  150.¦ 5:02.03  150.¦ 6:16.52  181.¦
  177. Lechner Martin, D-Kühbach           1951 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:54.26,8   1:45.27,4  (1782) diploma  M138     1700.  19,978 ¦  2:40.53  318.¦ 2:55.59  337.¦ 3:19.34  283.¦ 4:18.27  306.¦ 5:13.45  213.¦ 6:15.32  171.¦
  178. Pellegrino Pietro, Olbia (SS)       1956 G.S.Fancello Cicli Terran   6:54.33,9   1:45.34,5  (2908) diploma  M138     1705.  19,972 ¦  2:31.58  196.¦ 2:45.51  204.¦ 3:11.50  200.¦ 4:05.40  199.¦ 5:09.54  183.¦ 6:16.29  174.¦
  179. Astolfi Andrea, Monte San Pietro (B 1957 Pedale Casalecchiese        6:56.06,3   1:47.06,9  (5843) diploma  M138     1735.  19,898 ¦  2:33.48  225.¦ 2:47.01  225.¦ 3:12.03  203.¦ 4:10.51  241.¦ 5:12.50  204.¦ 6:16.33  175.¦
  180. Pavan Walter, Gattico (NO)          1951 ASD Bikeadventures          6:56.18,2   1:47.18,8  (2463) diploma  M138     1739.  19,889 ¦  2:27.39  134.¦ 2:40.21  135.¦ 3:06.22  142.¦ 3:58.02  145.¦ 5:05.08  167.¦ 6:16.18  173.¦
  181. Nelissen Johan, B-Lanaken           1956 En Route                    6:56.23,8   1:47.24,4  (7627) diploma  M138     1741.  19,884 ¦  2:42.02  338.¦ 2:55.11  327.¦ 3:20.43  296.¦ 4:12.41  258.¦ 5:13.06  208.¦ 6:19.02  187.¦
  182. Miglioranza Maurizio, Preganziol (T 1957 Granfondo Pinarello         6:56.42,0   1:47.42,6  (1566) diploma  M138     1744.  19,870 ¦  2:30.51  173.¦ 2:43.18  165.¦ 3:10.24  182.¦ 4:01.55  172.¦ 5:10.11  186.¦ 6:19.16  191.¦
  183. Perazzini Giovanni, Maciano (PU)    1953 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:56.58,7   1:47.59,3  (1507) diploma  M138     1748.  19,857 ¦  2:23.17   95.¦ 2:37.04  107.¦ 3:02.04  110.¦ 3:53.04  110.¦ 4:59.56  132.¦ 6:13.03  162.¦
  184. Bastiaannet Dick, NL-Assen          1956 En Route                    6:56.59,4   1:48.00,0  (4371) diploma  M138     1749.  19,856 ¦  2:38.06  277.¦ 2:51.17  274.¦ 3:17.54  268.¦ 4:10.51  242.¦ 5:14.24  219.¦ 6:19.52  194.¦
  185. Miano Ruggero, Carbonera (TV)       1957 GF Pinarello                6:57.02,4   1:48.03,0  (1638) diploma  M138     1750.  19,854 ¦  2:30.03  164.¦ 2:41.49  153.¦ 3:07.59  159.¦ 4:01.27  166.¦ 5:09.34  182.¦ 6:16.33  176.¦
  186. Rickman Robert                      1957 GB-OX1 2LL Oxford           6:57.23,6   1:48.24,2  (5442) diploma  M138     1759.  19,837 ¦  2:27.47  137.¦ 2:40.34  138.¦ 3:06.29  145.¦ 4:01.29  167.¦ 5:11.48  197.¦ 6:20.11  195.¦
  187. Verbeek Bram, NL-Brummen            1954 En Route                    6:57.26,3   1:48.26,9  (4384) diploma  M138     1760.  19,835 ¦  2:40.27  309.¦ 2:53.40  297.¦ 3:19.06  276.¦ 4:10.48  240.¦ 5:18.12  244.¦ 6:20.27  198.¦
  188. Puleo Antonino, Roma (RM)           1954 Bianchiroma Reparto Corse   6:57.51,8   1:48.52,4  (4661) diploma  M138     1771.  19,815 ¦  2:28.07  140.¦ 2:41.08  144.¦ 3:07.00  150.¦ 3:58.56  151.¦ 5:04.01  161.¦ 6:16.46  178.¦
  189. Fazio Lazzaro, Varazze (SV)         1951 VC Olmo La Biciclissima     6:58.17,8   1:49.18,4  (8420) diploma  M138     1781.  19,794 ¦  2:22.12   87.¦ 2:34.45   87.¦ 3:00.08   95.¦ 3:49.28   97.¦ 5:03.28  156.¦ 6:17.03  183.¦
  190. Kientzy Philippe, F-Metz            1957 57 DENTS                    6:58.24,3   1:49.24,9  (5863) diploma  M138     1785.  19,789 ¦  2:27.39  135.¦ 2:40.28  136.¦ 3:05.21  132.¦ 4:04.24  193.¦ 5:07.28  177.¦ 6:18.19  185.¦
  191. Della Pietà Roberto, Treviso (TV)   1954 Granfondo Pinarello         6:58.54,8   1:49.55,4   (129) diploma  M138     1796.  19,765 ¦  2:33.05  214.¦ 2:45.30  197.¦ 3:12.42  210.¦ 4:02.15  178.¦ 5:12.44  203.¦ 6:21.36  205.¦
  192. Barmann Werner, D-Gernlinden        1957 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:59.02,5   1:50.03,1  (1796) diploma  M138     1803.  19,759 ¦  2:24.50  110.¦ 2:36.27  103.¦ 3:00.54  100.¦ 3:51.25  107.¦ 5:03.30  158.¦ 6:19.08  190.¦
  192. Livon Luciano, Aiello del Friuli (U 1956 Team Isonzo                 6:59.02,5   1:50.03,1  (6975) diploma  M138     1803.  19,759 ¦  2:33.44  224.¦ 2:47.38  231.¦ 3:14.13  229.¦ 4:06.48  209.¦ 5:13.53  215.¦ 6:19.07  189.¦
  194. Bongaerts Andre, NL-Tegelen         1956 de hoge bergen              6:59.03,4   1:50.04,0  (5834) diploma  M138     1806.  19,758 ¦  2:34.32  234.¦ 2:48.25  241.¦ 3:16.32  256.¦ 4:06.05  201.¦ 5:13.09  209.¦ 6:19.41  193.¦
  195. Lingg Alois                         1955 CH-Ebikon                   6:59.05,1   1:50.05,7  (5147) diploma  M138     1808.  19,757 ¦  2:36.55  264.¦ 2:49.55  259.¦ 3:15.58  250.¦ 4:06.11  204.¦ 5:12.53  205.¦ 6:18.30  186.¦
  196. Poismans Math, NL-Eijsden           1954 Jos Feron                   6:59.21,5   1:50.22,1  (7692) diploma  M138     1818.  19,744 ¦  2:34.47  237.¦ 2:50.23  265.¦ 3:17.09  262.¦ 4:09.29  230.¦ 5:11.10  195.¦ 6:17.42  184.¦
  197. Georg Stump, D-Düsseldorf           1957 SG Kaarst                   6:59.29,0   1:50.29,6 (10308) diploma  M138     1821.  19,738 ¦  2:42.01  337.¦ 2:55.02  324.¦ 3:22.46  321.¦ 4:15.46  287.¦ 5:14.43  221.¦ 6:19.28  192.¦
  198. Ledermaier Rainer, A-Breitenbach am 1957 RC Kremerfeld               6:59.34,4   1:50.35,0 (10488) diploma  M138     1824.  19,734 ¦  2:32.47  210.¦ 2:45.21  196.¦ 3:11.24  194.¦ 4:08.29  224.¦ 5:14.53  224.¦ 6:20.40  199.¦
  199. Franchi Antonio, L'Aquila (AQ)      1950 Ciclo Cral L'Aquila         7:00.13,0   1:51.13,6  (4353) diploma  M138     1838.  19,704 ¦  2:38.14  279.¦ 2:51.05  271.¦ 3:16.26  255.¦ 4:09.55  234.¦ 5:11.05  194.¦ 6:23.06  212.¦
  200. Venturelli Gian Pietro, Calcinato ( 1956 g.s. carrera                7:00.17,0   1:51.17,6  (2837) diploma  M138     1840.  19,700 ¦  2:30.14  167.¦ 2:43.26  170.¦ 3:10.21  181.¦ 4:03.28  186.¦ 5:14.02  217.¦ 6:21.38  206.¦
  201. Bombardieri Mario, Bergamo (BG)     1957 bike tech                   7:00.21,8   1:51.22,4 (10218) diploma  M138     1843.  19,697 ¦  2:31.02  176.¦ 2:43.55  179.¦ 3:09.26  173.¦ 4:03.42  190.¦ 5:11.43  196.¦ 6:20.14  197.¦
  202. Matthes Manfred, D-Königsbrunn      1956 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:00.29,7   1:51.30,3  (1867) diploma  M138     1844.  19,691 ¦  2:30.51  172.¦ 2:44.15  183.¦ 3:09.18  170.¦ 4:08.00  216.¦ 5:09.10  179.¦ 6:20.46  200.¦
  203. Tamburini Franco, Rezzato (BS)      1957 GS Carrera                  7:00.35,7   1:51.36,3  (5039) diploma  M138     1846.  19,686 ¦  2:33.01  213.¦ 2:45.19  195.¦ 3:11.16  190.¦ 4:02.50  180.¦ 5:09.26  181.¦ 6:22.42  211.¦
  204. Paolini René                        1953 F-Algrange                  7:00.38,0   1:51.38,6 (10012) diploma  M138     1847.  19,684 ¦  2:32.43  209.¦ 2:45.50  203.¦ 3:12.12  205.¦ 4:09.28  229.¦ 5:12.25  200.¦ 6:21.15  204.¦
  205. Mascaró Antonio, E-Palma De Mallorc 1955 Fotomax Gup Sportiu         7:00.58,1   1:51.58,7 (10517) diploma  M138     1859.  19,668 ¦  3:01.03  522.¦ 3:14.44  504.¦ 3:40.33  467.¦ 4:29.28  377.¦ 5:25.13  291.¦ 6:23.41  218.¦
  206. De Stefanis Flavio, Albissola Marin 1956 Team Cicli Zanini           7:01.10,5   1:52.11,1  (8666) diploma  M138     1864.  19,659 ¦  2:40.06  301.¦ 2:53.30  295.¦ 3:16.41  259.¦ 4:11.54  251.¦ 5:11.02  193.¦ 6:20.13  196.¦
  207. Zoli Luca, Faenza (RA)              1954 isdc milano team pezzetti   7:01.11,7   1:52.12,3  (5630) diploma  M138     1866.  19,658 ¦  2:38.35  283.¦ 2:52.41  287.¦ 3:21.20  304.¦ 4:13.44  270.¦ 5:15.46  229.¦ 6:20.54  201.¦
  208. Ravaioli Giancarlo, Sant'Agata Felt 1954 Ciclistica Mercatese        7:01.44,8   1:52.45,4  (8306) diploma  M138     1873.  19,632 ¦  2:31.03  178.¦ 2:43.47  177.¦ 3:09.22  171.¦ 4:06.26  205.¦ 5:13.40  211.¦ 6:21.11  203.¦
  209. Cantaluppi Federico, CH-Corteglia   1956 GC Baradello                7:01.56,6   1:52.57,2 (10028) diploma  M138     1877.  19,623 ¦  2:46.33  387.¦ 3:00.34  375.¦ 3:25.45  346.¦ 4:21.05  321.¦ 5:19.41  256.¦ 6:21.47  207.¦
  210. Casadei Carlo, Cervia (RA)          1956 AD Pol Castiglionese        7:02.12,1   1:53.12,7  (2547) diploma  M138     1881.  19,611 ¦  2:32.29  204.¦ 2:46.29  214.¦ 3:13.17  217.¦ 4:07.39  213.¦ 5:12.24  199.¦ 6:22.34  210.¦
  211. Balduini Maurizio, Pesaro (PU)      1952 ASD Villa S.Martino         7:02.20,0   1:53.20,6  (2475) diploma  M138     1883.  19,605 ¦  2:31.49  192.¦ 2:44.25  185.¦ 3:11.06  187.¦ 4:07.10  211.¦ 5:14.23  218.¦ 6:25.40  227.¦
  212. Mooi Klaas, NL-Hattem               1952 En Route                    7:02.39,1   1:53.39,7  (7578) diploma  M138     1887.  19,590 ¦  2:45.20  365.¦ 2:59.07  364.¦ 3:25.43  345.¦ 4:18.15  302.¦ 5:19.18  254.¦ 6:25.10  225.¦
  213. Vigolo Francesco, Albignasego (PD)  1956 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:02.39,8   1:53.40,4  (3640) diploma  M138     1888.  19,590 ¦  2:24.35  108.¦ 2:37.18  111.¦ 3:03.26  118.¦ 3:58.14  146.¦ 5:09.56  184.¦ 6:23.33  216.¦
  214. Fumagalli Maurizio, Gorgonzola (MI) 1956 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     7:02.53,1   1:53.53,7  (4200) diploma  M138     1894.  19,579 ¦  2:28.42  147.¦ 2:41.50  154.¦ 3:06.55  148.¦ 3:58.20  147.¦ 5:01.38  147.¦ 6:20.55  202.¦
  215. Versluis Goof, NL-Tiel              1950 Cycletours Amsterdam        7:03.21,6   1:54.22,2  (2214) diploma  M138     1909.  19,557 ¦  2:36.32  255.¦ 2:50.18  263.¦ 3:15.52  249.¦ 4:10.01  235.¦ 5:13.41  212.¦ 6:23.08  213.¦
  216. Moretti Carlo, Arona (NO)           1952 ASD GC Aronese              7:03.34,8   1:54.35,4  (2362) diploma  M138     1913.  19,547 ¦  2:35.12  241.¦ 2:47.57  234.¦ 3:15.06  240.¦ 4:12.13  255.¦ 5:18.35  249.¦ 6:24.02  219.¦
  217. Leone Giuseppe, Fano (PU)           1951 GS Cicli Matteoni           7:03.42,8   1:54.43,4  (1513) diploma  M138     1917.  19,541 ¦  2:32.39  207.¦ 2:45.15  193.¦ 3:13.06  215.¦ 4:05.57  200.¦ 5:17.38  242.¦ 6:23.30  215.¦
  218. Ermacora Tiziano, Majano (UD)       1956 CS Delle Case Renzo         7:03.53,6   1:54.54,2  (8027) diploma  M138     1920.  19,533 ¦  2:33.13  218.¦ 2:47.17  228.¦ 3:12.48  211.¦ 4:08.23  222.¦ 5:13.02  206.¦ 6:23.36  217.¦
  219. Morando Giorgio, Genova (GE)        1957 GS Giesse                   7:04.31,0   1:55.31,6  (8605) diploma  M138     1934.  19,504 ¦  2:44.35  357.¦ 2:58.58  362.¦ 3:25.52  347.¦ 4:17.13  295.¦ 5:16.20  233.¦ 6:24.38  223.¦
  220. Redeghieri Livio, Reggio Emilia (RE 1951 ASD COOPERATORI             7:04.39,1   1:55.39,7  (5812) diploma  M138     1938.  19,498 ¦  2:30.21  168.¦ 2:43.21  166.¦ 3:10.06  179.¦ 4:03.29  187.¦ 5:14.27  220.¦ 6:24.35  221.¦
  221. Assi Claudio, Zanica (BG)           1957 Ciclista Zanica             7:05.14,0   1:56.14,6  (1937) diploma  M138     1950.  19,471 ¦  2:30.32  170.¦ 2:43.25  168.¦ 3:11.55  202.¦ 4:02.58  182.¦ 5:15.58  230.¦ 6:24.51  224.¦
  222. Pergolesi Giuliano, Spello (PG)     1957 GS Pedale Spellano          7:05.23,9   1:56.24,5  (4991) diploma  M138     1957.  19,464 ¦  2:35.08  240.¦ 2:47.58  235.¦ 3:13.47  223.¦ 4:08.16  220.¦ 5:16.34  234.¦ 6:25.32  226.¦
  223. Oddera Alberto, Savona (SV)         1955 Speed Wheel Team Savona     7:05.31,4   1:56.32,0  (4053) diploma  M138     1961.  19,458 ¦  2:29.08  153.¦ 2:41.17  148.¦ 3:06.32  146.¦ 4:00.29  160.¦ 5:07.00  176.¦ 6:19.03  188.¦
  224. Pasini Stefano, Cotignola (RA)      1951 SC Cotignolese              7:05.38,1   1:56.38,7  (4927) diploma  M138     1965.  19,453 ¦  2:39.09  290.¦ 2:51.59  283.¦ 3:19.44  285.¦ 4:16.14  290.¦ 5:20.53  263.¦ 6:28.05  236.¦
  225. Mülhausen Franz-Josef, D-Ochtendung 1956 RST Ochtendung              7:05.57,5   1:56.58,1  (4165) diploma  M138     1975.  19,438 ¦  2:32.09  198.¦ 2:46.07  209.¦ 3:14.19  231.¦ 4:06.05  202.¦ 5:12.30  201.¦ 6:22.25  208.¦
  226. Kohnz Carl-Walter, D-Ochtendung     1951 RST Ochtendung              7:06.00,1   1:57.00,7  (4162) diploma  M138     1977.  19,436 ¦  2:32.09  199.¦ 2:46.08  210.¦ 3:14.19  232.¦ 4:06.05  202.¦ 5:12.30  202.¦ 6:22.25  209.¦
  227. Vandervelden Filip, B-Dilbeek       1951 UFOLEP                      7:06.05,3   1:57.05,9  (3719) diploma  M138     1978.  19,432 ¦  2:33.41  223.¦ 2:47.13  227.¦ 3:13.15  216.¦ 4:09.41  233.¦ 5:15.22  227.¦ 6:25.51  228.¦
  228. Kersbergen Jacco, NL-Houten         1957 WTC Houten                  7:06.07,2   1:57.07,8  (2130) diploma  M138     1979.  19,431 ¦  2:40.46  313.¦ 2:56.17  339.¦ 3:22.31  316.¦ 4:20.02  312.¦ 5:19.55  257.¦ 6:27.29  232.¦
  229. van der Velde Sybolt, NL-Langweer   1955 Nova Zembla                 7:06.42,2   1:57.42,8  (9326) diploma  M138     1999.  19,404 ¦  2:31.23  185.¦ 2:44.12  182.¦ 3:10.26  183.¦ 4:07.39  214.¦ 5:13.18  210.¦ 6:26.11  229.¦
  230. Alai Giuseppe, Guastalla (RE)       1956 GS Cicloamatori Guastalla   7:06.44,7   1:57.45,3  (9196) diploma  M138     2002.  19,402 ¦  2:40.09  303.¦ 2:54.05  305.¦ 3:21.41  308.¦ 4:15.37  284.¦ 5:20.24  258.¦ 6:29.23  244.¦
  231. Minazzato Fernando, Sovramonte (BL) 1953 ACC TEAM BIKE               7:07.03,8   1:58.04,4  (5888) diploma  M138     2008.  19,388 ¦  2:36.16  253.¦ 2:49.30  255.¦ 3:15.58  252.¦ 4:13.40  269.¦ 5:18.15  245.¦ 6:26.36  231.¦
  232. Foschini Giorgio, Faenza (RA)       1955 GSC Avis Faenza             7:07.36,7   1:58.37,3  (4337) diploma  M138     2023.  19,363 ¦  2:43.18  346.¦ 2:55.40  334.¦ 3:22.26  314.¦ 4:17.12  294.¦ 5:23.24  284.¦ 6:29.18  243.¦
  233. Achten Etienne, B-Hasselt           1951 Century Sport               7:07.44,9   1:58.45,5  (4922) diploma  M138     2028.  19,357 ¦  2:34.26  232.¦ 2:48.15  238.¦ 3:14.55  239.¦ 4:14.39  277.¦ 5:19.36  255.¦ 6:29.42  245.¦
  234. In De Braekt Bert, NL-Maastricht    1950 En Route                    7:07.50,6   1:58.51,2  (4405) diploma  M138     2034.  19,352 ¦  2:40.34  311.¦ 2:54.07  306.¦ 3:20.53  297.¦ 4:15.25  283.¦ 5:21.57  268.¦ 6:28.41  240.¦
  235. Camporese Roberto, Vigonza (PD)     1950 GS Cicli Olympia            7:07.51,1   1:58.51,7  (5217) diploma  M138     2035.  19,352 ¦  2:32.05  197.¦ 2:45.11  192.¦ 3:11.46  198.¦ 4:05.35  197.¦ 5:13.59  216.¦ 6:27.53  234.¦
  236. van Den Enden Andre, NL-Venlo       1955 Korenwolf                   7:07.56,9   1:58.57,5  (8059) diploma  M138     2038.  19,348 ¦  2:40.54  319.¦ 2:54.04  303.¦ 3:20.16  290.¦ 4:17.10  293.¦ 5:22.03  269.¦ 6:29.43  246.¦
  237. Strohecker Bernd                    1955 D-Springe                   7:08.07,3   1:59.07,9  (8858) diploma  M138     2043.  19,340 ¦  2:42.20  341.¦ 2:55.19  329.¦ 3:21.58  310.¦ 4:17.54  298.¦ 5:22.47  277.¦ 6:28.45  241.¦
  238. Poma Claudio, Scarperia (FI)        1955 club ciclo appenninico 19   7:08.17,4   1:59.18,0  (2829) diploma  M138     2047.  19,332 ¦  2:31.57  195.¦ 2:45.45  201.¦ 3:11.46  197.¦ 4:12.30  256.¦ 5:16.47  237.¦ 6:28.23  238.¦
  239. Giallombardo Roberto, Albenga (SV)  1956 Team Olmo Albenga           7:08.21,2   1:59.21,8  (4685) diploma  M138     2050.  19,329 ¦  2:36.24  254.¦ 2:48.59  250.¦ 3:16.39  258.¦ 4:11.20  245.¦ 5:19.07  253.¦ 6:27.51  233.¦
  240. Planinc Boris, SLO-Krsko            1956 SLO Krsko                   7:08.31,1   1:59.31,7  (5703) diploma  M138     2054.  19,322 ¦  2:34.47  238.¦ 2:47.36  230.¦ 3:13.51  225.¦ 4:18.11  300.¦ 5:22.28  272.¦ 6:30.00  248.¦
  241. Guzzi Franco Felice Walter, Gorgonz 1951 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     7:09.03,0   2:00.03,6  (7296) diploma  M138     2068.  19,298 ¦  2:32.18  200.¦ 2:46.35  215.¦ 3:12.06  204.¦ 4:11.33  247.¦ 5:15.12  225.¦ 6:29.50  247.¦
  242. Villa Luigi Maria, Gorgonzola (MI)  1957 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     7:09.26,4   2:00.27,0  (7303) diploma  M138     2077.  19,280 ¦  2:33.07  215.¦ 2:46.06  207.¦ 3:12.27  207.¦ 4:11.40  248.¦ 5:15.42  228.¦ 6:28.47  242.¦
  243. Crotti Paolo Lino, Almè (BG)        1952 TEAM MORETTI                7:09.30,2   2:00.30,8  (2950) diploma  M138     2080.  19,278 ¦  2:28.33  144.¦ 2:40.50  141.¦ 3:07.06  154.¦ 4:01.56  173.¦ 5:17.11  241.¦ 6:28.40  239.¦
  244. Guglielmi Riccardo, Bordighera Alta 1954 Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio     7:09.51,1   2:00.51,7  (3299) diploma  M138     2092.  19,262 ¦  2:29.17  155.¦ 2:41.30  149.¦ 3:07.33  157.¦ 4:00.49  163.¦ 5:09.24  180.¦ 6:24.36  222.¦
  245. Bagliani Giuseppe, Spello (PG)      1957 GS Pedale Spellano          7:09.57,9   2:00.58,5  (4992) diploma  M138     2095.  19,257 ¦  2:37.08  265.¦ 2:50.36  267.¦ 3:18.20  270.¦ 4:18.14  301.¦ 5:25.33  294.¦ 6:30.09  250.¦
  246. Manzi Nazario, Cesenatico (FC)      1950 G.C. FAUSTO COPPI           7:10.19,4   2:01.20,0  (2678) diploma  M138     2098.  19,241 ¦  2:38.05  276.¦ 2:50.29  266.¦ 3:17.24  265.¦ 4:09.26  227.¦ 5:16.41  236.¦ 6:31.26  255.¦
  247. van Beers Harrie, NL-Eersel         1957 En Route                    7:10.33,4   2:01.34,0  (7634) diploma  M138     2102.  19,230 ¦  2:41.18  328.¦ 2:54.28  313.¦ 3:20.43  295.¦ 4:14.03  271.¦ 5:20.51  262.¦ 6:27.58  235.¦
  248. Beukers Maarten, NL-Wamel           1951 En Route                    7:10.37,4   2:01.38,0  (7658) diploma  M138     2104.  19,227 ¦  2:37.44  270.¦ 2:50.21  264.¦ 3:16.52  261.¦ 4:10.52  243.¦ 5:20.31  260.¦ 6:30.08  249.¦
  249. Canali Bruno, Bolzano (BZ)          1955 Stampa Alta Badia           7:10.44,4   2:01.45,0    (75) diploma  M138     2108.  19,222 ¦  2:29.05  151.¦ 2:41.10  145.¦ 3:06.28  144.¦ 4:15.15  281.¦ 5:18.54  251.¦ 6:31.08  253.¦
  250. Lange Gerd, D-Dresden               1957 Picardellics Veloteam Dre   7:10.58,3   2:01.58,9  (6110) diploma  M138     2115.  19,212 ¦  2:39.06  287.¦ 2:52.40  286.¦ 3:19.33  281.¦ 4:12.31  257.¦ 5:20.26  259.¦ 6:31.16  254.¦
  251. Chesi Ivano, San Miniato (PI)       1950 GS Ontraino                 7:11.08,9   2:02.09,5  (4648) diploma  M138     2118.  19,204 ¦  2:26.31  126.¦ 2:38.45  122.¦ 3:05.48  135.¦ 3:56.20  133.¦ 5:16.40  235.¦ 6:31.43  256.¦
  252. Lauretti Giuseppe, Roma (RM)        1956 GS Esercito                 7:11.13,4   2:02.14,0  (1491) diploma  M138     2120.  19,201 ¦  2:38.20  280.¦ 2:54.36  315.¦ 3:21.05  302.¦ 4:18.58  309.¦ 5:21.00  264.¦ 6:28.07  237.¦
  253. Zamboni Valerio, MON-Monaco         1954 New Jet International       7:11.15,6   2:02.16,2   (256) diploma  M138     2124.  19,199 ¦  2:29.45  162.¦ 2:43.29  171.¦ 3:11.03  185.¦ 4:08.14  218.¦ 5:21.26  267.¦ 6:32.35  263.¦
  254. Mondo Antonino, Sasso Marconi (BO)  1956 ASD Ciclistica Sasso Marc   7:11.18,7   2:02.19,3  (8723) diploma  M138     2127.  19,197 ¦  2:39.08  288.¦ 2:53.02  290.¦ 3:18.56  274.¦ 4:14.17  275.¦ 5:25.23  292.¦ 6:32.25  261.¦
  255. Capozzo Stefano, Acquaviva delle Fo 1953 CC Monopoli                 7:11.24,6   2:02.25,2  (4794) diploma  M138     2128.  19,192 ¦  2:38.44  286.¦ 2:52.37  285.¦ 3:17.13  263.¦ 4:19.18  310.¦ 5:22.43  276.¦ 6:32.21  260.¦
  256. Esmeijer Herman, NL-Houten          1957 WTC Houten                  7:11.24,9   2:02.25,5  (2124) diploma  M138     2129.  19,192 ¦  2:31.32  189.¦ 2:44.07  181.¦ 3:09.24  172.¦ 4:00.24  159.¦ 5:10.16  188.¦ 6:23.22  214.¦
  257. Rigon Marcel, F-Athesans Etroitefon 1955 Andre Griso Group           7:12.13,7   2:03.14,3  (8081) diploma  M138     2151.  19,156 ¦  2:36.37  259.¦ 2:49.17  253.¦ 3:15.31  246.¦ 4:10.43  239.¦ 5:14.43  222.¦ 6:32.15  259.¦
  258. Seroldi Virgilio, Meda (MI)         1954 g.s.medese medamobili       7:12.21,2   2:03.21,8  (2634) diploma  M138     2156.  19,151 ¦  2:41.11  325.¦ 2:55.09  326.¦ 3:23.31  328.¦ 4:18.00  299.¦ 5:21.10  265.¦ 6:33.34  267.¦
  259. Bainotti Giacomo, Crusinallo (VB)   1953 Pol Pettenasco              7:12.28,0   2:03.28,6  (9072) diploma  M138     2158.  19,145 ¦  2:34.45  235.¦ 2:47.58  236.¦ 3:14.42  235.¦ 4:06.44  207.¦ 5:20.36  261.¦ 6:33.23  266.¦
  260. Massei Gianfranco, San Severino Mar 1953 ASD Tormatic Ped Settempe   7:12.39,1   2:03.39,7  (2352) diploma  M138     2161.  19,137 ¦  2:37.11  266.¦ 2:51.32  279.¦ 3:19.26  280.¦ 4:14.57  280.¦ 5:18.16  246.¦ 6:32.38  264.¦
  261. Casali Angelo, Spino d'Adda (CR)    1956 us spinese oratorio         7:12.41,7   2:03.42,3  (5854) diploma  M138     2163.  19,135 ¦  2:33.22  220.¦ 2:45.49  202.¦ 3:14.08  228.¦ 4:05.07  195.¦ 5:17.02  238.¦ 6:35.17  277.¦
  262. Ijdens Lambertus, NL-Enschede       1956 Cycletours Amsterdam        7:12.43,0   2:03.43,6  (2224) diploma  M138     2164.  19,134 ¦  2:41.21  329.¦ 2:55.17  328.¦ 3:22.17  312.¦ 4:17.38  297.¦ 5:23.15  281.¦ 6:32.09  257.¦
  263. Signorelli Sergio, Gorle (BG)       1952 Team Orobica                7:12.56,8   2:03.57,4  (6138) diploma  M138     2169.  19,124 ¦  2:26.06  122.¦ 2:38.17  119.¦ 3:04.05  123.¦ 3:53.11  113.¦ 5:17.49  243.¦ 6:30.12  251.¦
  264. Creuwel Jef, NL-Eijsden             1953 Jos Feron                   7:12.58,8   2:03.59,4  (7689) diploma  M138     2172.  19,123 ¦  2:31.03  177.¦ 2:45.18  194.¦ 3:11.06  186.¦ 4:00.07  158.¦ 5:11.01  192.¦ 6:24.32  220.¦
  265. Paukner Bernhard, A-Dörnbach        1953 Masters Colnago Linz        7:13.04,2   2:04.04,8  (4772) diploma  M138     2173.  19,119 ¦  2:39.09  290.¦ 2:54.27  311.¦ 3:21.49  309.¦ 4:20.48  318.¦ 5:23.10  280.¦ 6:32.11  258.¦
  266. Graßl Albert, D-Miesbach            1950 Radclub Regensburg          7:13.39,1   2:04.39,7  (7728) diploma  M138     2182.  19,093 ¦  2:36.35  258.¦ 2:50.07  260.¦ 3:17.24  266.¦ 4:11.44  250.¦ 5:22.54  279.¦ 6:33.49  268.¦
  267. Albert Ghislain, B-Malmedy          1953 VELO CLUB MALMEDY           7:13.53,5   2:04.54,1  (5902) diploma  M138     2185.  19,083 ¦  2:41.17  326.¦ 2:54.48  317.¦ 3:21.38  307.¦ 4:22.21  327.¦ 5:26.19  298.¦ 6:34.56  275.¦
  268. Bertoldo Renzo, Massanzago (PD)     1956 Granfondo Pinarello         7:13.54,0   2:04.54,6  (3552) diploma  M138     2186.  19,082 ¦  2:39.57  298.¦ 2:53.44  299.¦ 3:20.59  298.¦ 4:12.58  264.¦ 5:22.21  270.¦ 6:32.30  262.¦
  269. Hermle Alwin, D-Gosheim             1954 Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Go   7:13.57,4   2:04.58,0  (4124) diploma  M138     2187.  19,080 ¦  2:32.33  205.¦ 2:46.07  208.¦ 3:11.22  193.¦ 4:08.20  221.¦ 5:18.29  248.¦ 6:30.17  252.¦
  270. Massariello Stefano, Roma (RM)      1954 ASD Castellaccio Deka       7:14.15,0   2:05.15,6  (4934) diploma  M138     2190.  19,067 ¦  2:31.09  182.¦ 2:43.41  175.¦ 3:11.38  196.¦ 4:08.08  217.¦ 5:18.54  252.¦ 6:34.22  273.¦
  271. Lachner Kurt, D-Schwabhausen        1957 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:14.24,1   2:05.24,7  (1875) diploma  M138     2193.  19,060 ¦  2:44.15  355.¦ 2:57.38  349.¦ 3:24.32  335.¦ 4:21.34  326.¦ 5:27.12  302.¦ 6:35.20  278.¦
  272. Longoni Fausto Walter, Giussano (MI 1957 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       7:14.30,7   2:05.31,3  (7356) diploma  M138     2196.  19,055 ¦  2:35.40  247.¦ 2:48.29  242.¦ 3:15.18  244.¦ 4:11.59  253.¦ 5:26.50  300.¦ 6:36.18  284.¦
  273. Klerken Pierre, NL-Baarlo           1951 En Route                    7:14.44,7   2:05.45,3  (7509) diploma  M138     2206.  19,045 ¦  2:41.45  334.¦ 2:54.41  316.¦ 3:24.08  334.¦ 4:15.22  282.¦ 5:26.10  297.¦ 6:34.47  274.¦
  274. Mingotti Luciano, Rovigo (RO)       1952 GC Extreme Bike             7:14.45,2   2:05.45,8  (2347) diploma  M138     2208.  19,045 ¦  2:33.13  217.¦ 2:46.51  221.¦ 3:13.49  224.¦ 4:09.36  231.¦ 5:16.19  232.¦ 6:26.22  230.¦
  275. Fusco Giuliano, Modena (MO)         1956 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:15.00,7   2:06.01,3  (6611) diploma  M138     2215.  19,033 ¦  2:36.45  263.¦ 2:49.53  258.¦ 3:14.31  234.¦ 4:07.32  212.¦ 5:16.13  231.¦ 6:36.08  283.¦
  276. Foroni Bruno, Vignola (MO)          1950 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:15.02,8   2:06.03,4  (6612) diploma  M138     2216.  19,032 ¦  2:40.12  305.¦ 2:53.04  291.¦ 3:21.02  300.¦ 4:16.58  292.¦ 5:27.49  305.¦ 6:35.25  279.¦
  277. van Waart Koos, NL-Munstergeleen    1950 En Route                    7:15.12,1   2:06.12,7  (4385) diploma  M138     2219.  19,025 ¦  2:51.23  432.¦ 3:05.30  423.¦ 3:32.36  406.¦ 4:28.39  373.¦ 5:30.14  315.¦ 6:37.41  289.¦
  278. Ceccarini Silvano, Rimini (RN)      1955 GS Cicli Matteoni           7:15.26,4   2:06.27,0  (3513) diploma  M138     2223.  19,015 ¦  2:33.59  227.¦ 2:47.02  226.¦ 3:13.19  218.¦ 4:06.50  210.¦ 5:17.07  240.¦ 6:34.06  271.¦
  278. Torroni Roberto, Roma (RM)          1953 ASD Ciclomillennio          7:15.26,4   2:06.27,0  (2680) diploma  M138     2223.  19,015 ¦  2:39.35  295.¦ 2:53.39  296.¦ 3:20.36  293.¦ 4:18.35  308.¦ 5:23.19  283.¦ 6:34.02  269.¦
  280. Mazzaferri Stefano, Ripe (AN)       1957 VC Cicli Cingolani di Ost   7:15.44,7   2:06.45,3  (3119) diploma  M138     2229.  19,001 ¦  2:40.15  306.¦ 2:54.02  302.¦ 3:20.10  288.¦ 4:14.06  272.¦ 5:24.20  287.¦ 6:36.20  285.¦
  281. Blessing Rolf, D-Höchstädt          1950 Lech Angels                 7:15.56,8   2:06.57,4  (3853) diploma  M138     2236.  18,993 ¦  2:39.34  294.¦ 2:53.28  294.¦ 3:19.33  282.¦ 4:20.30  316.¦ 5:27.08  301.¦ 6:35.44  281.¦
  282. Bevilacqua Claudio, Barge (CN)      1953 REinaudo                    7:17.06,8   2:08.07,4  (9180) diploma  M138     2256.  18,942 ¦  2:35.45  248.¦ 2:48.45  244.¦ 3:15.45  247.¦ 4:13.28  266.¦ 5:21.24  266.¦ 6:39.15  293.¦
  283. Nardin Arrigo, San Vito al Torre (U 1956 ASD Engine & Bikes          7:17.40,3   2:08.40,9  (4760) diploma  M138     2267.  18,918 ¦  2:46.30  385.¦ 3:03.18  404.¦ 3:29.50  385.¦ 4:28.22  370.¦ 5:34.02  335.¦ 6:38.54  292.¦
  284. Grüner Michl                        1954 Bozen (BZ)                  7:17.46,2   2:08.46,8  (3216) diploma  M138     2270.  18,914 ¦  2:35.23  244.¦ 2:48.44  243.¦ 3:14.06  227.¦ 4:14.06  272.¦ 5:15.13  226.¦ 6:32.52  265.¦
  284. Rammlmair Georg                     1954 Bozen (BZ)                  7:17.46,2   2:08.46,8  (3215) diploma  M138     2270.  18,914 ¦  2:35.21  243.¦ 2:49.00  251.¦ 3:14.05  226.¦ 4:14.10  274.¦ 5:25.32  293.¦ 6:35.52  282.¦
  286. Veldhoven Willem, NL-Nootdorp       1950 Pijnacker                   7:18.16,7   2:09.17,3  (2133) diploma  M138     2281.  18,892 ¦  2:38.34  282.¦ 2:51.29  278.¦ 3:21.14  303.¦ 4:12.57  263.¦ 5:22.50  278.¦ 6:39.16  294.¦
  287. Niglio Francesco, Savigliano (CN)   1956 Vigor Cycling Team Piasco   7:18.25,5   2:09.26,1  (9032) diploma  M138     2285.  18,885 ¦  2:41.45  335.¦ 2:54.49  319.¦ 3:21.30  306.¦ 4:20.53  319.¦ 5:30.53  317.¦ 6:36.30  286.¦
  288. Spanghero Luciano, Turriaco (GO)    1954 Team Isonzo                 7:18.36,7   2:09.37,3  (4075) diploma  M138     2287.  18,877 ¦  2:32.51  212.¦ 2:46.02  206.¦ 3:12.54  212.¦ 4:06.31  206.¦ 5:18.39  250.¦ 6:34.16  272.¦
  289. Cappelli Giordano, Duino Aurisina ( 1950 Team Isonzo                 7:18.49,8   2:09.50,4  (4073) diploma  M138     2293.  18,868 ¦  2:35.29  245.¦ 2:48.51  246.¦ 3:15.14  242.¦ 4:11.09  244.¦ 5:24.26  288.¦ 6:36.59  288.¦
  290. Halbhuber Siegfried, D-Kirchheim    1956 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:18.54,7   2:09.55,3  (3707) diploma  M138     2296.  18,864 ¦  2:46.02  379.¦ 3:02.40  395.¦ 3:28.46  372.¦ 4:23.15  336.¦ 5:33.28  332.¦ 6:39.56  301.¦
  291. Giannini Furio, Castelnuovo Berarde 1957 Bulletta Bike               7:19.00,3   2:10.00,9   (340) diploma  M138     2298.  18,860 ¦  2:37.46  271.¦ 2:53.11  292.¦ 3:20.08  287.¦ 4:14.49  278.¦ 5:23.53  286.¦ 6:34.05  270.¦
  292. Nassi Graziano, Livorno (LI)        1953 l'angolo delle due ruote    7:19.33,2   2:10.33,8  (2898) diploma  M138     2310.  18,837 ¦  2:34.30  233.¦ 2:47.53  233.¦ 3:16.03  253.¦ 4:09.26  228.¦ 5:25.46  296.¦ 6:39.41  300.¦
  293. Bressaglia Giannino, Treviso (TV)   1955 Granfondo Pinarello         7:19.39,2   2:10.39,8  (1539) diploma  M138     2313.  18,833 ¦  2:34.17  231.¦ 2:46.52  222.¦ 3:14.13  230.¦ 4:11.20  245.¦ 5:27.35  303.¦ 6:39.24  297.¦
  294. Pardini Fabrizio, Montignoso (MS)   1957 GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pel   7:19.45,0   2:10.45,6  (4009) diploma  M138     2316.  18,828 ¦  2:41.55  336.¦ 2:55.30  331.¦ 3:23.03  325.¦ 4:17.37  296.¦ 5:25.39  295.¦ 6:38.21  291.¦
  295. Nanni Andrea, Calenzano (FI)        1957 MT Bike Team                7:20.16,4   2:11.17,0  (5343) diploma  M138     2322.  18,806 ¦  2:31.22  184.¦ 2:43.55  180.¦ 3:10.19  180.¦ 4:02.54  181.¦ 5:18.16  247.¦ 6:34.56  276.¦
  296. Savoldelli Dominique                1954 F-Asnieres sur Seine        7:20.21,0   2:11.21,6  (9476) diploma  M138     2325.  18,803 ¦  2:36.33  257.¦ 2:49.52  257.¦ 3:16.41  260.¦ 4:12.51  260.¦ 5:22.33  273.¦ 6:40.36  304.¦
  297. Razzi Alberto, Faenza (RA)          1957 Team Sintesi Adeste-MG K    7:21.02,7   2:12.03,3  (2500) diploma  M138     2337.  18,773 ¦  2:39.55  297.¦ 2:52.54  289.¦ 3:20.59  298.¦ 4:14.54  279.¦ 5:29.36  311.¦ 6:40.25  303.¦
  298. Gérard Alberto, Verona (VR)         1953 Traguardo Volante Racing    7:21.52,9   2:12.53,5  (1940) diploma  M138     2356.  18,738 ¦  2:33.11  216.¦ 2:46.41  218.¦ 3:13.28  221.¦ 4:18.27  305.¦ 5:25.07  290.¦ 6:36.47  287.¦
  299. Agosti Fabio, Montecchio Maggiore ( 1957 Ciclismo Valchiampo         7:22.14,5   2:13.15,1  (2257) diploma  M138     2363.  18,722 ¦  2:29.40  160.¦ 2:42.41  160.¦ 3:09.04  166.¦ 4:08.15  219.¦ 5:17.05  239.¦ 6:39.19  295.¦
  300. Mazzoni Roberto, Prato (PO)         1955 Avis Verag Prato Est        7:22.16,3   2:13.16,9  (3964) diploma  M138     2365.  18,721 ¦  2:31.40  190.¦ 2:46.24  213.¦ 3:19.09  277.¦ 4:08.50  225.¦ 5:14.53  223.¦ 6:43.01  308.¦
  301. Ardissone Roberto, Alassio (SV)     1954 C.S. Ortovero               7:22.23,6   2:13.24,2  (3007) diploma  M138     2372.  18,716 ¦  2:42.43  344.¦ 2:55.53  336.¦ 3:23.46  332.¦ 4:16.21  291.¦ 5:29.53  314.¦ 6:42.14  306.¦
  302. Peluzzi Nevio                       1957 Arezzo (AR)                 7:23.10,6   2:14.11,2  (2458) diploma  M138     2382.  18,683 ¦  2:36.43  261.¦ 2:49.10  252.¦ 3:16.13  254.¦ 4:22.47  331.¦ 5:30.27  316.¦ 6:46.10  322.¦
  303. Berndl Herbert, D-Friedberg         1951 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:23.25,4   2:14.26,0  (1744) diploma  M138     2388.  18,672 ¦  2:37.47  272.¦ 2:51.20  276.¦ 3:15.58  251.¦ 4:13.29  267.¦ 5:23.47  285.¦ 6:38.10  290.¦
  304. Asta Manlio, Roma (RM)              1953 ASD Castellacio             7:23.36,9   2:14.37,5  (4874) diploma  M138     2395.  18,664 ¦  2:32.50  211.¦ 2:47.01  224.¦ 3:13.01  213.¦ 4:08.26  223.¦ 5:22.38  275.¦ 6:39.29  299.¦
  305. Pasquaretta Alfredo, Genova (GE)    1955 GC Eurobike Genova          7:23.39,8   2:14.40,4  (9035) diploma  M138     2397.  18,662 ¦  2:48.04  394.¦ 3:00.35  376.¦ 3:28.51  375.¦ 4:23.53  339.¦ 5:28.49  308.¦ 6:45.17  318.¦
  306. Meijer Herman, NL-Den Bommel        1956 En Route                    7:23.43,8   2:14.44,4  (7558) diploma  M138     2403.  18,659 ¦  2:41.35  331.¦ 2:55.07  325.¦ 3:22.54  323.¦ 4:20.07  314.¦ 5:28.00  306.¦ 6:40.24  302.¦
  307. Broccolini Sabatino, I              1955 ASD GC Amici del Pedale     7:23.48,9   2:14.49,5  (2528) diploma  M138     2408.  18,656 ¦  2:32.37  206.¦ 2:46.18  211.¦ 3:12.18  206.¦ 4:14.24  276.¦ 5:22.22  271.¦ 6:42.03  305.¦
  308. Erbe Frank                          1954 D-Dresden                   7:23.50,0   2:14.50,6  (5846) diploma  M138     2409.  18,655 ¦  2:48.53  401.¦ 3:01.57  387.¦ 3:27.31  361.¦ 4:27.43  360.¦ 5:29.42  312.¦ 6:44.15  310.¦
  309. Savini Giovanni, Monte San Vito (AN 1954 SC Pedale Chiaravallese     7:23.55,0   2:14.55,6  (8596) diploma  M138     2412.  18,652 ¦  2:41.43  333.¦ 2:55.01  323.¦ 3:24.00  333.¦ 4:24.22  341.¦ 5:31.10  319.¦ 6:42.56  307.¦
  310. Spisni Bruno, Castel San Pietro Ter 1955 A.S.D.RENOFIN               7:24.04,8   2:15.05,4  (2835) diploma  M138     2416.  18,645 ¦  2:34.04  229.¦ 2:46.40  216.¦ 3:13.23  220.¦ 4:16.09  289.¦ 5:32.31  328.¦ 6:47.23  329.¦
  311. Kielman Jan, NL-Meeden              1951 Team Dalfsen                7:24.17,0   2:15.17,6  (7459) diploma  M138     2421.  18,636 ¦  2:45.04  362.¦ 2:58.57  360.¦ 3:26.18  350.¦ 4:28.45  375.¦ 5:34.21  337.¦ 6:39.22  296.¦
  312. Ceppi Paolo, Giussano (MI)          1956 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       7:24.19,6   2:15.20,2  (7352) diploma  M138     2423.  18,634 ¦  2:36.44  262.¦ 2:49.21  254.¦ 3:17.29  267.¦ 4:12.01  254.¦ 5:31.59  323.¦ 6:44.27  312.¦
  313. Nasi Pietro, Scandiano (RE)         1951 Pol. Scandiano              7:24.19,7   2:15.20,3  (5593) diploma  M138     2424.  18,634 ¦  2:37.41  268.¦ 2:50.41  268.¦ 3:17.21  264.¦ 4:13.14  265.¦ 5:29.13  310.¦ 6:44.54  316.¦
  314. Feser Axel, D-Nürnberg              1952 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:24.53,1   2:15.53,7  (4043) diploma  M138     2435.  18,611 ¦  2:24.44  109.¦ 2:37.10  108.¦ 3:01.33  105.¦ 3:50.43  102.¦ 5:05.00  166.¦ 6:35.30  280.¦
  315. Sammaritani Andrea, Rimini (RN)     1957 Frecce Rosse Rimini         7:25.19,7   2:16.20,3  (8744) diploma  M138     2448.  18,593 ¦  2:50.24  421.¦ 3:03.56  410.¦ 3:35.12  427.¦ 4:32.32  398.¦ 5:36.22  349.¦ 6:46.08  321.¦
  316. Nugnes Maurizio, Milano (MI)        1956 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO        7:25.53,6   2:16.54,2  (2833) diploma  M138     2455.  18,569 ¦  2:34.01  228.¦ 2:46.42  219.¦ 3:13.01  214.¦ 4:10.21  238.¦ 5:24.26  288.¦ 6:39.24  298.¦
  317. Prota Bruno, Campo di Trens (BZ)    1957 ASV Rodes Gherdeina         7:25.56,3   2:16.56,9  (8648) diploma  M138     2458.  18,567 ¦  2:45.52  374.¦ 3:02.09  389.¦ 3:27.49  365.¦ 4:30.55  386.¦ 5:32.04  325.¦ 6:44.58  317.¦
  318. Witter Peter                        1957 D-Frankfurt                 7:26.39,5   2:17.40,1  (5046) diploma  M138     2470.  18,537 ¦  2:45.59  378.¦ 2:59.08  365.¦ 3:26.24  351.¦ 4:26.41  355.¦ 5:32.10  326.¦ 6:44.39  313.¦
  319. Fappiano Pasquale, Cinisello Balsam 1955 Red Iron                    7:27.16,5   2:18.17,1  (8833) diploma  M138     2480.  18,512 ¦  2:37.42  269.¦ 2:51.07  272.¦ 3:18.39  271.¦ 4:24.25  343.¦ 5:32.56  330.¦ 6:46.54  325.¦
  320. Edink Willem, NL-Veenendaal         1955 En Route                    7:27.49,3   2:18.49,9  (7536) diploma  M138     2489.  18,489 ¦  2:45.52  375.¦ 3:01.02  382.¦ 3:27.46  363.¦ 4:25.09  347.¦ 5:31.05  318.¦ 6:45.35  319.¦
  321. Squarcina Aldo, Milano (MI)         1953 Team De Rosa                7:27.56,4   2:18.57,0  (2280) diploma  M138     2491.  18,484 ¦  2:36.33  256.¦ 2:50.15  262.¦ 3:18.40  273.¦ 4:13.34  268.¦ 5:28.58  309.¦ 6:44.42  314.¦
  322. van Tetering  Wil, NL-Tilburg       1956 Toerclub Tilburg '93        7:27.57,3   2:18.57,9  (9011) diploma  M138     2492.  18,483 ¦  2:51.34  433.¦ 3:05.54  429.¦ 3:36.40  438.¦ 4:32.21  395.¦ 5:35.34  345.¦ 6:46.55  326.¦
  323. Brummer Johann                      1956 D-Planegg                   7:28.23,6   2:19.24,2  (5721) diploma  M138     2498.  18,465 ¦  2:41.17  327.¦ 2:54.25  310.¦ 3:21.04  301.¦ 4:21.32  325.¦ 5:35.15  342.¦ 6:49.57  336.¦
  324. Zimmermann Herbert, D-Neusäß        1957 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:28.33,6   2:19.34,2  (1726) diploma  M138     2502.  18,459 ¦  2:48.25  396.¦ 3:02.49  400.¦ 3:29.28  379.¦ 4:22.51  333.¦ 5:35.29  344.¦ 6:47.17  328.¦
  325. Stromer Fritz, D-Olching            1951 Lech Angels                 7:28.35,4   2:19.36,0  (3739) diploma  M138     2504.  18,457 ¦  2:35.53  250.¦ 2:48.57  249.¦ 3:14.43  236.¦ 4:11.54  252.¦ 5:27.35  303.¦ 6:46.34  323.¦
  326. Morelli Pier Angelo, Chiavenna (SO) 1952 team extreme team asd       7:28.50,1   2:19.50,7  (3049) diploma  M138     2519.  18,447 ¦  2:41.02  321.¦ 2:54.28  312.¦ 3:25.02  338.¦ 4:18.18  304.¦ 5:26.36  299.¦ 6:44.44  315.¦
  327. Rossi Giorgio, Podenzano (PC)       1950 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:29.06,0   2:20.06,6  (3681) diploma  M138     2520.  18,436 ¦  2:48.42  399.¦ 3:02.42  398.¦ 3:31.42  396.¦ 4:27.01  356.¦ 5:39.27  367.¦ 6:47.38  331.¦
  328. Ceciliati Valerio, Virle Piemonte ( 1957 UPC Villastellone           7:29.28,3   2:20.28,9  (4750) diploma  M138     2521.  18,421 ¦  2:57.00  482.¦ 3:11.39  479.¦ 3:42.01  481.¦ 4:43.49  469.¦ 5:45.26  400.¦ 6:52.16  341.¦
  329. Garcia Jordi, E-Camos               1957 ccbanyoles                  7:29.35,2   2:20.35,8  (9900) diploma  M138     2525.  18,416 ¦  2:40.56  320.¦ 2:56.49  342.¦ 3:28.47  374.¦ 4:30.18  383.¦ 5:31.22  320.¦ 6:48.17  334.¦
  330. De Laat Peter, NL-Houten            1953 WTC Houten                  7:29.36,6   2:20.37,2  (2119) diploma  M138     2526.  18,415 ¦  2:50.33  422.¦ 3:06.24  431.¦ 3:33.43  409.¦ 4:31.56  388.¦ 5:39.48  371.¦ 6:46.57  327.¦
  331. Vellinga Marco, NL-Velp             1954 En Route                    7:29.54,4   2:20.55,0  (7570) diploma  M138     2531.  18,403 ¦  2:49.12  406.¦ 3:02.44  399.¦ 3:29.41  383.¦ 4:26.23  351.¦ 5:37.04  353.¦ 6:47.39  332.¦
  332. Huber Michael, D-Penzberg           1956 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:30.20,2   2:21.20,8  (1778) diploma  M138     2536.  18,386 ¦  2:50.12  417.¦ 3:04.51  417.¦ 3:32.31  403.¦ 4:36.07  420.¦ 5:39.15  364.¦ 6:46.36  324.¦
  333. Basilico Gian Paolo, Locate Varesin 1952 GS Autocar Mozzate          7:30.39,5   2:21.40,1  (4836) diploma  M138     2541.  18,373 ¦  2:43.32  349.¦ 2:57.06  344.¦ 3:25.08  340.¦ 4:23.35  338.¦ 5:32.25  327.¦ 6:44.15  309.¦
  334. Claessens Wim, NL-Ysselsteyn        1951 Team Wielerhuis Liessel     7:31.06,0   2:22.06,6  (4304) diploma  M138     2546.  18,355 ¦  2:58.32  493.¦ 3:11.00  472.¦ 3:41.32  480.¦ 4:34.09  408.¦ 5:41.01  378.¦ 6:52.07  340.¦
  335. Mühlegger Richard                   1952 A-Wildschönau-Auffach       7:31.23,8   2:22.24,4 (10133) diploma  M138     2555.  18,343 ¦  2:55.41  468.¦ 3:10.26  465.¦ 3:38.25  450.¦ 4:39.11  444.¦ 5:46.02  402.¦ 6:52.47  343.¦
  336. Schweiger Otto                      1956 A-Leoben                    7:31.25,8   2:22.26,4  (9422) diploma  M138     2556.  18,341 ¦  2:44.42  359.¦ 2:58.03  352.¦ 3:26.00  348.¦ 4:24.40  345.¦ 5:33.32  333.¦ 6:53.23  349.¦
  337. Grimaldi Renato, Salerno (SA)       1951 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   7:31.41,5   2:22.42,1  (4206) diploma  M138     2565.  18,331 ¦  2:40.48  314.¦ 2:54.33  314.¦ 3:19.19  279.¦ 4:18.17  303.¦ 5:22.34  274.¦ 6:44.26  311.¦
  338. Barret Gérard, F-Echirolles         1954 AL ECHIROLLES Cyclo         7:32.17,1   2:23.17,7  (9406) diploma  M138     2575.  18,307 ¦  2:40.30  310.¦ 2:56.31  340.¦ 3:22.27  315.¦ 4:25.06  346.¦ 5:34.40  339.¦ 6:49.46  335.¦
  339. Pavan Roberto, Mestre (VE)          1955 Granfondo Pinarello         7:32.23,7   2:23.24,3  (1564) diploma  M138     2580.  18,302 ¦  2:45.18  364.¦ 2:59.04  363.¦ 3:26.44  355.¦ 4:27.23  358.¦ 5:33.37  334.¦ 6:47.27  330.¦
  340. Fiedler Klaus                       1952 D-München                   7:32.33,5   2:23.34,1  (2633) diploma  M138     2582.  18,295 ¦  2:47.27  392.¦ 3:01.28  384.¦ 3:29.08  377.¦ 4:30.17  382.¦ 5:32.03  324.¦ 6:51.56  339.¦
  341. Ceppi Silvio, Verano Brianza (MI)   1953 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       7:32.49,2   2:23.49,8  (7354) diploma  M138     2589.  18,285 ¦  2:46.16  382.¦ 3:00.43  377.¦ 3:28.15  370.¦ 4:28.00  363.¦ 5:31.25  322.¦ 6:52.18  342.¦
  342. Mordeglia Carlo, Celle Ligure (SV)  1956 Speed Wheel Team Savona     7:33.03,5   2:24.04,1  (6918) diploma  M138     2595.  18,275 ¦  2:46.13  380.¦ 3:02.16  391.¦ 3:29.37  382.¦ 4:24.39  344.¦ 5:38.40  360.¦ 6:53.01  346.¦
  343. Baresi Eugenio, Brescia (BS)        1953 GS Carrera                  7:33.37,7   2:24.38,3  (5015) diploma  M138     2606.  18,252 ¦  2:39.17  293.¦ 2:51.40  281.¦ 3:20.42  294.¦ 4:20.03  313.¦ 5:32.52  329.¦ 6:50.31  337.¦
  344. Rapp Georg, D-Kutzenhausen          1953 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:34.31,7   2:25.32,3  (1765) diploma  M138     2628.  18,216 ¦  2:46.39  388.¦ 2:59.32  366.¦ 3:27.29  360.¦ 4:24.24  342.¦ 5:33.08  331.¦ 6:55.09  356.¦
  345. Baken Michael, NL-Houten            1954 WTC Houten                  7:34.50,6   2:25.51,2  (2114) diploma  M138     2637.  18,204 ¦  2:47.09  390.¦ 3:00.03  371.¦ 3:29.01  376.¦ 4:28.21  369.¦ 5:39.20  366.¦ 6:55.46  362.¦
  346. Rienzi Gino                         1950 San Giuliano d'Arezzo (AR   7:35.15,1   2:26.15,7  (2359) diploma  M138     2646.  18,187 ¦  2:34.46  236.¦ 2:48.09  237.¦ 3:14.44  237.¦ 4:21.30  324.¦ 5:28.04  307.¦ 6:46.04  320.¦
  347. Timothy Andrew, GB-Ex Rg            1957 Planet X                    7:35.16,3   2:26.16,9  (8953) diploma  M138     2647.  18,186 ¦  2:46.27  383.¦ 3:00.43  378.¦ 3:29.48  384.¦ 4:32.22  396.¦ 5:43.01  392.¦ 6:53.41  350.¦
  348. Wiliams Gareth, GB-Manchester       1957 Lancashire Road Club        7:35.47,0   2:26.47,6  (7739) diploma  M138     2654.  18,166 ¦  2:38.38  284.¦ 2:50.57  270.¦ 3:19.03  275.¦ 4:28.31  371.¦ 5:45.13  397.¦ 6:53.20  348.¦
  349. Andreasson Günter                   1956 S-Skurup                    7:35.50,8   2:26.51,4  (5094) diploma  M138     2655.  18,164 ¦  2:36.07  252.¦ 2:48.56  248.¦ 3:15.50  248.¦ 4:09.39  232.¦ 5:23.17  282.¦ 6:47.42  333.¦
  350. van Kerkhoven Johan, B-Mortsel      1954 En Route                    7:35.58,3   2:26.58,9  (4381) diploma  M138     2657.  18,159 ¦  2:48.29  397.¦ 3:02.29  392.¦ 3:31.46  398.¦ 4:32.41  399.¦ 5:35.44  346.¦ 6:52.49  344.¦
  351. Seeger Stefan, D-Jungingen          1954 VC Engstingen               7:36.38,9   2:27.39,5  (7205) diploma  M138     2676.  18,132 ¦  2:46.15  381.¦ 2:59.49  367.¦ 3:28.47  373.¦ 4:24.16  340.¦ 5:37.49  357.¦ 6:54.20  351.¦
  352. Zaglia Fabrizio, Albenga (SV)       1957 Team Olmo Albenga           7:36.49,0   2:27.49,6  (4683) diploma  M138     2680.  18,125 ¦  2:39.49  296.¦ 2:52.44  288.¦ 3:23.03  324.¦ 4:21.28  323.¦ 5:42.27  385.¦ 6:55.31  358.¦
  353. Polti Daniele, Quiliano (SV)        1957 Speed Wheel Team Savona     7:36.50,1   2:27.50,7  (6949) diploma  M138     2681.  18,124 ¦  2:38.42  285.¦ 2:52.36  284.¦ 3:20.22  291.¦ 4:19.39  311.¦ 5:42.54  387.¦ 6:55.31  359.¦
  354. Del Cappellano Giuseppe, Treviso (T 1956 Granfondo Pinarello         7:37.09,4   2:28.10,0  (3545) diploma  M138     2687.  18,111 ¦  2:48.23  395.¦ 3:01.53  386.¦ 3:31.30  394.¦ 4:27.53  362.¦ 5:40.40  376.¦ 6:54.51  354.¦
  355. Valtl Franz, D-Aicha                1951 WSV Otterskirchen           7:37.28,3   2:28.28,9  (8281) diploma  M138     2693.  18,099 ¦  2:52.34  442.¦ 3:07.05  436.¦ 3:35.09  426.¦ 4:33.47  407.¦ 5:41.12  379.¦ 6:55.40  360.¦
  356. Aimone Giggio Domenico, San Maurizi 1951 TEAM FANTOLINO              7:37.35,5   2:28.36,1  (2831) diploma  M138     2694.  18,094 ¦  2:42.54  345.¦ 3:02.32  393.¦ 3:27.37  362.¦ 4:28.19  368.¦ 5:37.22  356.¦ 6:50.51  338.¦
  357. Francesia Sergio, Cafasse (TO)      1950 TEAM FANTOLINO              7:37.53,4   2:28.54,0  (2379) diploma  M138     2699.  18,082 ¦  2:49.03  403.¦ 3:02.37  394.¦ 3:31.45  397.¦ 4:28.34  372.¦ 5:40.10  374.¦ 6:55.43  361.¦
  358. Girardi Giorgio, Cassano Magnago (V 1957 Briko Squadra Corse         7:38.21,0   2:29.21,6  (6540) diploma  M138     2708.  18,064 ¦  2:42.39  343.¦ 2:56.31  341.¦ 3:24.53  337.¦ 4:27.29  359.¦ 5:34.23  338.¦ 6:52.51  345.¦
  359. Ornaghi Claudio, Treviglio (BG)     1953 ASD GS CITTA DI TREVIGLIO   7:38.29,5   2:29.30,1  (2825) diploma  M138     2711.  18,059 ¦  2:40.50  316.¦ 2:55.32  332.¦ 3:23.05  326.¦ 4:22.47  329.¦ 5:37.06  354.¦ 6:55.30  357.¦
  360. Foglietta Pietro, Pesaro (PU)       1957 Biciland Plusvalore         7:38.58,7   2:29.59,3  (7183) diploma  M138     2721.  18,040 ¦  2:45.27  368.¦ 2:59.58  369.¦ 3:28.06  369.¦ 4:29.10  376.¦ 5:34.05  336.¦ 6:57.37  364.¦
  361. Heiland Stefan                      1953 D-Tettnang                  7:39.15,0   2:30.15,6 (10272) diploma  M138     2726.  18,029 ¦  2:52.47  445.¦ 3:07.15  440.¦ 3:35.42  432.¦ 4:32.20  394.¦ 5:42.29  386.¦ 6:53.11  347.¦
  362. Kampschreur Ruud                    1955 NL-Venlo                    7:39.26,8   2:30.27,4  (5725) diploma  M138     2729.  18,021 ¦  2:44.40  358.¦ 2:58.33  358.¦ 3:27.26  359.¦ 4:21.00  320.¦ 5:39.28  368.¦ 6:58.38  369.¦
  363. Schulz Josef, D-Bad Ditzenbach      1957 TV Deggingen                7:39.32,1   2:30.32,7  (5719) diploma  M138     2732.  18,018 ¦  2:44.48  360.¦ 2:58.58  361.¦ 3:25.17  341.¦ 4:25.53  350.¦ 5:36.07  347.¦ 7:00.31  375.¦
  364. Mariottini Luciano                  1956 Arezzo (AR)                 7:39.47,6   2:30.48,2  (2358) diploma  M138     2741.  18,008 ¦  2:40.53  317.¦ 2:54.51  320.¦ 3:22.54  322.¦ 4:22.47  330.¦ 5:35.15  343.¦ 6:54.28  352.¦
  365. Ghisolfi Achille, Olmeneta (CR)     1950 migliaro la cometa          7:39.54,7   2:30.55,3  (4716) diploma  M138     2743.  18,003 ¦  2:54.06  458.¦ 3:09.00  459.¦ 3:39.23  457.¦ 4:38.32  440.¦ 5:47.59  410.¦ 7:02.07  380.¦
  366. Pohl Achim, D-Wiesensteig           1957 SC Wiesenstieg              7:40.01,2   2:31.01,8  (8213) diploma  M138     2744.  17,999 ¦  2:49.44  412.¦ 3:04.53  418.¦ 3:30.50  391.¦ 4:32.27  397.¦ 5:40.28  375.¦ 6:58.22  367.¦
  367. Rotellini Renato                    1952 Arezzo (AR)                 7:40.20,5   2:31.21,1  (2630) diploma  M138     2756.  17,986 ¦  2:40.06  300.¦ 2:54.19  308.¦ 3:23.45  330.¦ 4:32.17  393.¦ 5:42.05  383.¦ 6:57.56  366.¦
  368. Tartaglia Roberto, Arezzo (AR)      1954 GS Fare Tenti Ciclismo      7:40.20,6   2:31.21,2  (2743) diploma  M138     2757.  17,986 ¦  2:39.57  299.¦ 2:53.24  293.¦ 3:23.45  331.¦ 4:32.02  390.¦ 5:39.57  373.¦ 6:57.56  365.¦
  369. van Diepen Coen, NL-Wateringen      1953 En Route                    7:40.40,4   2:31.41,0  (7572) diploma  M138     2762.  17,973 ¦  2:49.35  409.¦ 3:03.44  408.¦ 3:36.02  434.¦ 4:29.41  378.¦ 5:42.18  384.¦ 6:58.25  368.¦
  370. Stringari Guido, Viareggio (LU)     1956 ASD Pezzini Bike Official   7:40.51,6   2:31.52,2  (4932) diploma  M138     2769.  17,966 ¦  2:47.10  391.¦ 3:01.23  383.¦ 3:30.35  389.¦ 4:32.58  401.¦ 5:41.42  382.¦ 7:00.24  374.¦
  371. Montanari Maurizio, Vignola (MO)    1951 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:41.00,0   2:32.00,6  (6585) diploma  M138     2771.  17,960 ¦  2:52.24  440.¦ 3:07.15  440.¦ 3:35.23  430.¦ 4:38.47  443.¦ 5:46.08  403.¦ 7:00.49  377.¦
  372. Amoroso Oscar, Lanciano (CH)        1951 GC Lanciano                 7:41.29,7   2:32.30,3  (8198) diploma  M138     2778.  17,941 ¦  2:48.35  398.¦ 3:06.44  434.¦ 3:35.57  433.¦ 4:36.20  422.¦ 5:39.12  362.¦ 6:54.55  355.¦
  373. Esposito Fulvio, Camerino (MC)      1951 G.C. Sforzacosta            7:41.35,9   2:32.36,5  (6072) diploma  M138     2782.  17,937 ¦  2:56.15  475.¦ 3:09.12  460.¦ 3:39.03  454.¦ 4:39.23  446.¦ 5:49.31  418.¦ 7:03.17  387.¦
  374. Keindl Robert, D-Penzberg           1954 Skischule Müller            7:41.58,0   2:32.58,6  (4006) diploma  M138     2787.  17,923 ¦  2:40.49  315.¦ 2:54.56  321.¦ 3:21.21  305.¦ 4:23.08  334.¦ 5:43.42  393.¦ 6:59.09  372.¦
  375. Bakens Han, NL-Doetinchem           1950 En Route                    7:42.27,5   2:33.28,1  (7491) diploma  M138     2795.  17,904 ¦  2:40.20  308.¦ 2:54.00  301.¦ 3:22.34  317.¦ 4:18.31  307.¦ 5:39.55  372.¦ 6:54.39  353.¦
  376. Curto Maurizio, Feltre (BL)         1950 Granfondo Pinarello         7:42.56,7   2:33.57,3  (3538) diploma  M138     2805.  17,885 ¦  2:45.08  363.¦ 2:58.37  359.¦ 3:27.52  367.¦ 4:28.17  367.¦ 5:39.31  369.¦ 7:02.40  383.¦
  377. Keur William James, NL-Zandvoort    1950 Team Keur                   7:42.59,5   2:34.00,1  (5476) diploma  M138     2806.  17,883 ¦  2:41.06  323.¦ 2:54.49  318.¦ 3:23.35  329.¦ 4:26.34  353.¦ 5:41.37  380.¦ 7:00.48  376.¦
  378. van Rosmalen Gert, NL-PA Den Bosch  1956 En Route                    7:43.30,1   2:34.30,7  (3782) diploma  M138     2816.  17,864 ¦  2:46.27  384.¦ 3:00.08  372.¦ 3:27.25  358.¦ 4:25.46  348.¦ 5:39.16  365.¦ 6:59.00  371.¦
  379. Fabrizi Vittorio, L'Aquila (AQ)     1956 Ciclo Cral L'Aquila         7:43.45,0   2:34.45,6  (4351) diploma  M138     2820.  17,854 ¦  2:49.07  404.¦ 3:03.13  403.¦ 3:32.32  404.¦ 4:32.08  392.¦ 5:44.44  395.¦ 7:01.50  379.¦
  380. Rinaldi Fausto, Reggio Emilia (RE)  1956 D'Emidio Paolo              7:44.53,0   2:35.53,6  (8325) diploma  M138     2835.  17,810 ¦  2:53.24  452.¦ 3:07.57  446.¦ 3:34.52  421.¦ 4:37.32  430.¦ 5:38.08  358.¦ 7:08.02  402.¦
  381. Sganzerla Paolo Carlo, Milano (MI)  1955 ASD GS Cicli Noris          7:45.11,7   2:36.12,3  (3103) diploma  M138     2839.  17,798 ¦  2:41.05  322.¦ 2:55.00  322.¦ 3:23.29  327.¦ 4:26.37  354.¦ 5:42.59  390.¦ 7:02.33  382.¦
  382. Rademacher Rolf, D-Düsseldorf       1953 Racing KUKI                 7:45.22,4   2:36.23,0  (7053) diploma  M138     2844.  17,792 ¦  2:40.10  304.¦ 2:53.52  300.¦ 3:19.50  286.¦ 4:27.10  357.¦ 5:34.43  340.¦ 7:05.33  394.¦
  383. Voet Carl, B-Gent                   1957 En Route                    7:45.27,9   2:36.28,5  (7485) diploma  M138     2846.  17,788 ¦  2:58.02  489.¦ 3:12.57  489.¦ 3:41.24  478.¦ 4:40.19  448.¦ 5:50.14  424.¦ 7:06.04  397.¦
  384. Born Siegfried, D-Lüneburg          1953 Rad Up                      7:45.29,0   2:36.29,6  (4283) diploma  M138     2847.  17,787 ¦  2:43.28  347.¦ 2:57.40  350.¦ 3:25.05  339.¦ 4:22.38  328.¦ 5:36.28  350.¦ 6:58.57  370.¦
  385. Bauer Lutz, D-Bürstadt              1957 RV03 Bürstadt               7:45.48,3   2:36.48,9  (8681) diploma  M138     2853.  17,775 ¦  2:50.57  426.¦ 3:04.29  413.¦ 3:34.18  411.¦ 4:41.43  456.¦ 5:49.27  417.¦ 7:03.00  385.¦
  386. Mair Helmut, A-Absam                1950 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:46.06,5   2:37.07,1  (1735) diploma  M138     2857.  17,764 ¦  2:35.14  242.¦ 2:48.50  245.¦ 3:15.22  245.¦ 4:16.06  288.¦ 5:31.23  321.¦ 6:57.21  363.¦
  387. Difour Roland, D-Haibach            1953 Spessart Biker e.V.         7:46.12,6   2:37.13,2  (8298) diploma  M138     2861.  17,760 ¦  2:38.02  274.¦ 2:51.23  277.¦ 3:19.38  284.¦ 4:12.53  262.¦ 5:36.36  351.¦ 7:02.21  381.¦
  388. Ten Hoeve Jan, NL-Putten            1951 Cycletours Amsterdam        7:46.21,4   2:37.22,0  (3589) diploma  M138     2865.  17,754 ¦  2:51.00  428.¦ 3:06.34  433.¦ 3:32.33  405.¦ 4:36.57  426.¦ 5:43.00  391.¦ 7:04.26  389.¦
  389. Strehler Wolfgang, D-Dillingen      1956 Lech Angels                 7:46.37,5   2:37.38,1  (3760) diploma  M138     2869.  17,744 ¦  2:40.08  302.¦ 2:53.43  298.¦ 3:20.11  289.¦ 4:20.34  317.¦ 5:36.44  352.¦ 7:01.01  378.¦
  390. Lama Gian Franco, Faenza (RA)       1952 Avis Faenza                 7:46.51,4   2:37.52,0  (3901) diploma  M138     2873.  17,735 ¦  2:49.42  411.¦ 3:02.52  401.¦ 3:32.09  400.¦ 4:30.15  381.¦ 5:47.41  409.¦ 7:05.42  396.¦
  391. Vanni Alvaro, Faenza (RA)           1951 GSC Avis Faenza             7:47.48,1   2:38.48,7  (4338) diploma  M138     2893.  17,699 ¦  2:41.24  330.¦ 2:54.20  309.¦ 3:22.20  313.¦ 4:22.50  332.¦ 5:41.39  381.¦ 6:59.44  373.¦
  392. Baracchetti Antonio, Bergamo (BG)   1954 Ciclista Zanica             7:48.25,2   2:39.25,8  (7229) diploma  M138     2903.  17,676 ¦  2:52.19  439.¦ 3:05.18  422.¦ 3:32.26  402.¦ 4:37.40  432.¦ 5:49.55  422.¦ 7:04.49  390.¦
  393. Dronkert Arjan, NL-Rijnsburg        1957 En Route                    7:48.40,7   2:39.41,3  (2040) diploma  M138     2909.  17,666 ¦  2:47.03  389.¦ 3:02.41  396.¦ 3:30.27  388.¦ 4:36.27  423.¦ 5:45.18  398.¦ 7:05.03  391.¦
  394. Piacenza Roberto, Verona (VR)       1957 Traguardo Volante Racing    7:49.14,0   2:40.14,6  (7306) diploma  M138     2913.  17,645 ¦  2:54.17  459.¦ 3:08.59  458.¦ 3:38.34  453.¦ 4:34.30  410.¦ 5:46.48  405.¦ 7:03.46  388.¦
  395. Martinsson Bengt, S-Frillesas       1956 Axa sportclub               7:49.33,0   2:40.33,6  (5931) diploma  M138     2921.  17,633 ¦  2:59.08  500.¦ 3:18.01  538.¦ 3:49.40  535.¦ 4:49.32  495.¦ 5:52.57  438.¦ 7:06.48  399.¦
  396. Suldinger Wolfgang, D-Penzberg      1956 BeYou Fitness Penzberg      7:50.16,7   2:41.17,3 (10341) diploma  M138     2934.  17,606 ¦  2:51.40  434.¦ 3:05.53  428.¦ 3:34.57  424.¦ 4:43.59  470.¦ 5:51.58  433.¦ 7:10.53  414.¦
  397. Leupolt Klaus, D-Zittau             1954 DAV-Zittau                  7:50.17,5   2:41.18,1  (9730) diploma  M138     2935.  17,606 ¦  2:53.32  453.¦ 3:07.37  444.¦ 3:36.24  437.¦ 4:35.36  417.¦ 5:50.43  426.¦ 7:08.55  407.¦
  398. Schmitt Helmut, D-Kruft             1953 RST Ochtendung              7:50.17,6   2:41.18,2  (7214) diploma  M138     2936.  17,606 ¦  2:43.56  351.¦ 2:58.28  356.¦ 3:32.04  399.¦ 4:35.17  414.¦ 5:45.23  399.¦ 7:03.13  386.¦
  399. Müller Karlheinz, D-Neusäß          1953 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:50.30,8   2:41.31,4  (1751) diploma  M138     2941.  17,597 ¦  2:45.39  371.¦ 2:58.28  355.¦ 3:26.24  352.¦ 4:23.21  337.¦ 5:49.25  416.¦ 7:06.24  398.¦
  400. Werz Hans-Joachim                   1955 D-Frankfurt                 7:51.12,9   2:42.13,5  (5101) diploma  M138     2950.  17,571 ¦  2:49.51  413.¦ 3:03.30  405.¦ 3:33.29  407.¦ 4:33.24  405.¦ 5:47.14  406.¦ 7:05.39  395.¦
  401. Condie Ian, GB-Dunfermline          1953 Dunfermline Cycling Club    7:51.43,3   2:42.43,9  (9395) diploma  M138     2956.  17,552 ¦  2:45.21  366.¦ 2:58.07  354.¦ 3:26.52  356.¦ 4:31.18  387.¦ 5:49.38  420.¦ 7:09.05  408.¦
  402. Adorni Ezio, Parma (PR)             1952 ADS Chiesi Club 97          7:51.46,9   2:42.47,5  (3050) diploma  M138     2957.  17,550 ¦  2:44.49  361.¦ 2:57.12  347.¦ 3:25.25  342.¦ 4:29.51  379.¦ 5:40.54  377.¦ 7:08.50  406.¦
  403. Giovanelli Massimo, Rapallo (GE)    1952 GC Eurobike Genova          7:52.36,3   2:43.36,9  (2316) diploma  M138     2975.  17,519 ¦  2:52.39  444.¦ 3:08.31  451.¦ 3:38.09  449.¦ 4:38.09  438.¦ 5:56.04  452.¦ 7:10.26  412.¦
  404. van der Knaap Alex, NL-Hellevoetslu 1950 Dahmen Cycling              7:52.58,4   2:43.59,0  (4440) diploma  M138     2984.  17,506 ¦  2:42.11  339.¦ 2:55.24  330.¦ 3:22.38  318.¦ 4:20.18  315.¦ 5:42.57  389.¦ 7:07.35  401.¦
  405. Panzer Lothar, D-Darmstadt          1951 BSG Merck Darmstadt         7:53.05,1   2:44.05,7  (9302) diploma  M138     2987.  17,502 ¦  2:38.01  273.¦ 2:51.38  280.¦ 3:19.14  278.¦ 4:27.44  361.¦ 5:39.42  370.¦ 7:09.39  410.¦
  406. Lilla Josef, D-Eisenhofen           1957 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:53.40,3   2:44.40,9  (1791) diploma  M138     2995.  17,480 ¦  2:50.06  415.¦ 3:03.30  406.¦ 3:31.39  395.¦ 4:41.11  453.¦ 5:52.01  434.¦ 7:11.02  415.¦
  407. Radicchi Adriano, Pesaro (PU)       1953 ASD Olimpia Nuova           7:54.10,7   2:45.11,3  (7361) diploma  M138     3005.  17,461 ¦  2:54.33  462.¦ 3:11.03  474.¦ 3:39.27  458.¦ 4:35.13  413.¦ 5:48.01  411.¦ 7:09.24  409.¦
  408. Muck Gottfried                      1953 A-Oberolberndorf            7:54.19,5   2:45.20,1  (5574) diploma  M138     3009.  17,456 ¦  2:51.55  436.¦ 3:05.36  425.¦ 3:34.47  419.¦ 4:33.10  404.¦ 5:49.59  423.¦ 7:10.43  413.¦
  409. Panepucci Vincenzo, Paganica (AQ)   1954 CICLI RICCI L'AQUILA        7:54.38,4   2:45.39,0 (10267) diploma  M138     3015.  17,444 ¦  2:45.22  367.¦ 3:11.32  477.¦ 3:41.03  474.¦ 4:44.25  474.¦ 5:45.09  396.¦ 7:02.59  384.¦
  410. Boruta Bogdan                       1956 PL-Poznan                   7:55.03,5   2:46.04,1  (8890) diploma  M138     3026.  17,429 ¦  3:00.20  516.¦ 3:15.02  506.¦ 3:43.54  493.¦ 4:47.23  483.¦ 6:01.19  470.¦ 7:14.30  427.¦
  411. Bonfanti Luciano, CH-Coldrerio      1952 Speedy Momo Cycling         7:55.04,3   2:46.04,9  (5780) diploma  M138     3027.  17,428 ¦  2:59.02  498.¦ 3:11.39  478.¦ 3:44.28  495.¦ 4:40.37  449.¦ 5:58.31  462.¦ 7:12.25  419.¦
  412. Leonardi Leonardo, Preore (TN)      1955 Virtus Giudicariese Cicli   7:55.30,0   2:46.30,6  (2777) diploma  M138     3038.  17,413 ¦  2:45.45  373.¦ 3:00.12  373.¦ 3:29.33  380.¦ 4:30.23  385.¦ 5:44.05  394.¦ 7:05.18  393.¦
  413. Rosati Daniele, Sansepolcro (AR)    1953 Ciclistica Sansepolcro      7:55.45,9   2:46.46,5  (5432) diploma  M138     3043.  17,403 ¦  2:56.31  478.¦ 3:10.02  464.¦ 3:38.30  452.¦ 4:34.33  411.¦ 5:47.35  408.¦ 7:08.47  405.¦
  414. Hoffmann Reinhold, USA-Tewksbury, M 1956 Bike&Surf                   7:55.47,9   2:46.48,5  (5462) diploma  M138     3047.  17,402 ¦  2:52.26  441.¦ 3:07.26  443.¦ 3:35.16  428.¦ 4:34.34  412.¦ 5:48.11  412.¦ 7:10.25  411.¦
  415. van der Spek Albert, NL-Pijnacker   1950 Pijnacker                   7:56.02,0   2:47.02,6  (2139) diploma  M138     3051.  17,393 ¦  2:55.16  466.¦ 3:08.09  449.¦ 3:40.54  472.¦ 4:38.39  441.¦ 5:56.41  457.¦ 7:15.54  433.¦
  416. Wiese Michael, D-Geisenhausen       1957 Team BAier Landshut         7:56.05,1   2:47.05,7  (8716) diploma  M138     3052.  17,391 ¦  2:50.16  419.¦ 3:05.11  420.¦ 3:34.31  415.¦ 4:39.39  447.¦ 5:51.57  431.¦ 7:11.10  416.¦
  417. Boschert Martin                     1957 D-Herrsching                7:56.09,9   2:47.10,5  (5949) diploma  M138     3054.  17,388 ¦  2:51.22  431.¦ 3:05.05  419.¦ 3:34.47  418.¦ 4:38.43  442.¦ 5:55.38  450.¦ 7:12.41  422.¦
  418. Wißmiller Josef, D-Stetten          1957 Veloclub MN                 7:56.35,2   2:47.35,8  (5634) diploma  M138     3057.  17,373 ¦  2:48.50  400.¦ 3:02.14  390.¦ 3:30.49  390.¦ 4:37.24  428.¦ 5:50.24  425.¦ 7:06.57  400.¦
  419. Ganzerli Alberto, Medolla (MO)      1955 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:56.39,4   2:47.40,0  (2236) diploma  M138     3059.  17,370 ¦  2:43.58  352.¦ 2:56.49  342.¦ 3:27.53  368.¦ 4:28.05  364.¦ 5:52.12  436.¦ 7:15.42  431.¦
  420. Singer Werner, D-Königsfeld         1953 RV Neuhausen                7:56.46,2   2:47.46,8  (9200) diploma  M138     3063.  17,366 ¦  2:59.18  502.¦ 3:13.41  498.¦ 3:40.48  470.¦ 4:50.10  500.¦ 6:00.26  466.¦ 7:13.00  424.¦
  421. Sonnenkalb Thomas                   1957 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          7:56.57,6   2:47.58,2  (9822) diploma  M138     3066.  17,359 ¦  2:45.57  377.¦ 3:00.18  374.¦ 3:29.08  378.¦ 4:33.36  406.¦ 5:48.52  413.¦ 7:08.24  403.¦
  422. Palumbo Massimo, Salerno (SA)       1957 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   7:57.02,0   2:48.02,6  (4205) diploma  M138     3069.  17,357 ¦  2:42.15  340.¦ 2:57.24  348.¦ 3:26.30  353.¦ 4:42.14  461.¦ 5:58.46  464.¦ 7:16.01  437.¦
  423. Burghard André                      1952 NL-Hattem                   7:57.12,1   2:48.12,7  (2450) diploma  M138     3072.  17,351 ¦  2:46.31  386.¦ 2:59.53  368.¦ 3:27.50  366.¦ 4:34.18  409.¦ 5:49.14  414.¦ 7:12.54  423.¦
  424. Munaretto Roberto                   1954 Seriate (BG)                7:57.16,3   2:48.16,9  (5032) diploma  M138     3073.  17,348 ¦  2:49.12  405.¦ 3:02.03  388.¦ 3:31.21  393.¦ 4:35.23  415.¦ 5:55.47  451.¦ 7:16.52  439.¦
  425. Griso Andre, F-St Julien les Montbe 1953 Andre Griso Group           7:57.43,0   2:48.43,6  (8078) diploma  M138     3083.  17,332 ¦  2:42.22  342.¦ 2:55.46  335.¦ 3:26.08  349.¦ 4:26.23  352.¦ 5:53.25  440.¦ 7:13.43  425.¦
  426. Damin Giovanni, Samarate (VA)       1950 A.S.D. CICLI TURRI CARRER   7:57.48,0   2:48.48,6  (5810) diploma  M138     3085.  17,329 ¦  2:44.23  356.¦ 2:57.43  351.¦ 3:26.30  354.¦ 4:28.41  374.¦ 5:50.49  428.¦ 7:12.39  420.¦
  427. Ungari Claudio, Roma (RM)           1957 SS Turbike                  7:57.54,6   2:48.55,2  (4550) diploma  M138     3086.  17,325 ¦  2:31.26  186.¦ 2:44.54  189.¦ 3:11.25  195.¦ 4:11.43  249.¦ 5:42.56  388.¦ 7:14.33  428.¦
  428. Volpini Fabrizio, Senigallia (AN)   1956 GC Publicrea                7:58.06,2   2:49.06,8  (8511) diploma  M138     3088.  17,318 ¦  2:56.22  477.¦ 3:11.22  476.¦ 3:41.23  477.¦ 4:41.52  458.¦ 5:47.14  407.¦ 7:15.56  434.¦
  429. Miele Ennio, Martellago (VE)        1956 Granfondo Pinarello         7:59.19,0   2:50.19,6  (4689) diploma  M138     3104.  17,274 ¦  2:44.11  354.¦ 2:58.29  357.¦ 3:25.35  343.¦ 4:28.06  365.¦ 5:39.13  363.¦ 7:05.06  392.¦
  430. Swarthoff Ton, NL-Hellevoetsluis    1954 En Route                    7:59.34,6   2:50.35,2  (7598) diploma  M138     3109.  17,265 ¦  2:50.13  418.¦ 3:03.44  407.¦ 3:33.37  408.¦ 4:37.51  434.¦ 5:55.07  448.¦ 7:14.43  429.¦
  431. Horndasch Richard, D-Ingolstadt     1954 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:59.39,8   2:50.40,4  (1747) diploma  M138     3112.  17,262 ¦  2:41.09  324.¦ 2:56.03  338.¦ 3:22.45  320.¦ 4:28.15  366.¦ 5:34.46  341.¦ 7:08.33  404.¦
  432. Winterholler Jürgen, D-Bobingen     1951 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:59.42,9   2:50.43,5  (1818) diploma  M138     3113.  17,260 ¦  2:57.59  488.¦ 3:10.29  467.¦ 3:39.13  455.¦ 4:38.31  439.¦ 6:02.21  475.¦ 7:20.01  444.¦
  433. Maar Jan, NL-Heerlen                1950 Jos Feron                   8:00.12,5   2:51.13,1  (7679) diploma  M138     3121.  17,242 ¦  3:01.22  524.¦ 3:18.38  543.¦ 3:46.10  512.¦ 4:52.49  510.¦ 6:01.15  468.¦ 7:13.45  426.¦
  434. Tirapu Lluis                        1954 E-Barcelona                 8:00.16,5   2:51.17,1  (5088) diploma  M138     3122.  17,240 ¦  2:51.14  429.¦ 3:05.39  426.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:36.00  419.¦ 5:52.09  435.¦ 7:15.13  430.¦
  435. Sperling Norbert, D-Felsberg        1956 Team Radhaus Melsungen      8:00.34,8   2:51.35,4  (8415) diploma  M138     3124.  17,229 ¦  2:59.17  501.¦ 3:13.40  497.¦ 3:41.05  475.¦ 4:50.27  503.¦ 5:55.06  447.¦ 7:12.39  421.¦
  436. Pöllnitz Wolfgang                   1950 D-Belzig                    8:01.34,0   2:52.34,6  (2766) diploma  M138     3141.  17,193 ¦  3:04.09  548.¦ 3:17.48  535.¦ 3:48.18  528.¦ 4:52.51  512.¦ 6:05.59  488.¦ 7:21.12  448.¦
  437. Kopetzky Wolfgang, D-Kalchreuth     1950 WSV Otterskirchen           8:01.53,7   2:52.54,3  (8254) diploma  M138     3147.  17,182 ¦  2:59.47  506.¦ 3:15.43  515.¦ 3:43.31  488.¦ 4:47.48  487.¦ 5:56.28  455.¦ 7:16.21  438.¦
  438. Grassilli Giampaolo, Bologna (BO)   1955 Team Salieri                8:02.20,2   2:53.20,8  (6989) diploma  M138     3152.  17,166 ¦  2:40.19  307.¦ 2:54.04  304.¦ 3:22.15  311.¦ 4:15.38  285.¦ 5:46.33  404.¦ 7:11.33  417.¦
  439. Aiolli Ugo, Vendone (SV)            1957 CS Ortovero                 8:02.35,8   2:53.36,4  (4261) diploma  M138     3155.  17,157 ¦  2:40.35  312.¦ 2:54.17  307.¦ 3:27.01  357.¦ 4:41.09  452.¦ 5:54.30  444.¦ 7:15.59  436.¦
  440. Alaby Gert                          1950 S-Bromma                    8:02.51,9   2:53.52,5  (5912) diploma  M138     3158.  17,147 ¦  2:38.26  281.¦ 2:51.14  273.¦ 3:18.40  272.¦ 4:15.40  286.¦ 5:39.01  361.¦ 7:12.14  418.¦
  441. van Tuijl Huub, NL-Steijl           1950 Korenwolf                   8:03.54,3   2:54.54,9  (8060) diploma  M138     3171.  17,110 ¦  2:49.28  408.¦ 3:04.51  416.¦ 3:42.11  483.¦ 4:37.59  436.¦ 5:45.49  401.¦ 7:19.38  443.¦
  442. Bonati Fabrizio, Parma (PR)         1956 G.S. Banca Intesa           8:04.12,2   2:55.12,8  (9942) diploma  M138     3176.  17,100 ¦  3:03.20  539.¦ 3:17.45  533.¦ 3:45.43  507.¦ 5:01.47  556.¦ 6:08.12  497.¦ 7:24.22  462.¦
  443. Scotto Di Vettimo Sergio, Gorgonzol 1956 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     8:05.00,3   2:56.00,9  (7288) diploma  M138     3193.  17,071 ¦  2:48.56  402.¦ 3:05.12  421.¦ 3:35.37  431.¦ 4:36.09  421.¦ 5:56.51  458.¦ 7:17.53  441.¦
  444. Golfieri Mirco, Rimini (RN)         1952 Circolo "Franco Benzi"      8:05.01,4   2:56.02,0  (4486) diploma  M138     3194.  17,071 ¦  2:53.03  449.¦ 3:07.23  442.¦ 3:35.06  425.¦ 4:35.38  418.¦ 5:53.09  439.¦ 7:16.56  440.¦
  445. Nicolini Giuseppe, Rimini (RN)      1950 Circolo "Franco Benzi"      8:05.01,7   2:56.02,3  (4497) diploma  M138     3195.  17,071 ¦  2:53.03  448.¦ 3:07.07  437.¦ 3:34.24  414.¦ 4:35.35  416.¦ 5:29.43  313.¦ 7:15.52  432.¦
  446. Dolmans Louis, NL-Bemmel            1950 En Route                    8:05.47,5   2:56.48,1  (4379) diploma  M138     3202.  17,044 ¦  3:00.36  520.¦ 3:14.05  500.¦ 3:46.09  511.¦ 4:44.25  473.¦ 5:56.09  453.¦ 7:21.18  449.¦
  447. Fronduti Giorgio Atos, Milano (MI)  1950 G.C. F. MOSER - MILANO      8:06.07,3   2:57.07,9  (3074) diploma  M138     3210.  17,032 ¦  2:59.38  504.¦ 3:13.24  493.¦ 3:43.51  491.¦ 4:47.08  481.¦ 6:07.37  495.¦ 7:23.03  459.¦
  448. Thissen Cor, NL-Berlicum            1954 En Route                    8:06.24,3   2:57.24,9  (2060) diploma  M138     3213.  17,022 ¦  2:55.01  464.¦ 3:10.33  468.¦ 3:39.48  460.¦ 4:48.57  492.¦ 6:02.48  481.¦ 7:20.47  446.¦
  449. Marzorati Paolo, Lurate Caccivio (C 1951 SC Spinaverde               8:07.03,0   2:58.03,6  (7919) diploma  M138     3219.  17,000 ¦  3:07.16  566.¦ 3:22.25  568.¦ 3:51.28  543.¦ 4:59.55  545.¦ 6:12.54  517.¦ 7:26.17  469.¦
  450. Hödl Josef, A-Feldbach              1952 RC Bank Austria Creditans   8:07.22,1   2:58.22,7  (3931) diploma  M138     3223.  16,989 ¦  2:52.54  446.¦ 3:10.28  466.¦ 3:37.32  445.¦ 4:44.52  475.¦ 5:49.49  421.¦ 7:22.27  456.¦
  451. Teboekhorst Wil, NL-Veldhoven       1956 En Route                    8:07.48,7   2:58.49,3  (2106) diploma  M138     3227.  16,973 ¦  3:09.41  581.¦ 3:26.08  586.¦ 3:56.05  571.¦ 4:58.32  536.¦ 6:07.01  492.¦ 7:22.47  458.¦
  452. Obertreis Rolf                      1956 D-Gießen                    8:07.50,1   2:58.50,7  (4855) diploma  M138     3228.  16,972 ¦  2:58.22  491.¦ 3:12.49  487.¦ 3:43.33  490.¦ 4:46.43  479.¦ 6:02.22  476.¦ 7:23.04  460.¦
  453. Kragten Harry, NL-Winschoten        1951 Winschoten                  8:07.56,9   2:58.57,5  (2164) diploma  M138     3230.  16,969 ¦  2:45.56  376.¦ 3:00.01  370.¦ 3:29.36  381.¦ 4:37.01  427.¦ 6:03.15  483.¦ 7:22.30  457.¦
  454. Santacchi Sandro, Camerino (MC)     1955 Avis Frecce Azzurre Camer   8:07.58,9   2:58.59,5  (8636) diploma  M138     3233.  16,967 ¦  3:00.53  521.¦ 3:17.10  527.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:56.11  529.¦ 6:12.02  511.¦ 7:27.36  473.¦
  455. Nichter Don, USA-Carlisle PA        1957 Granfondo Cycling Tours     8:08.06,7   2:59.07,3  (3128) diploma  M138     3239.  16,963 ¦  3:01.39  528.¦ 3:18.46  544.¦ 3:44.53  500.¦ 4:59.24  540.¦ 6:01.23  471.¦ 7:15.58  435.¦
  456. Rinaldi Massimo, borgo s. michele ( 1953 GS Janssen Cilag            8:08.31,5   2:59.32,1  (8226) diploma  M138     3248.  16,948 ¦  2:51.18  430.¦ 3:07.15  439.¦ 3:36.45  439.¦ 4:36.36  424.¦ 5:54.41  445.¦ 7:18.03  442.¦
  457. Curatolo Cataldo, Villa Cortese (MI 1954 Magnago Bike                8:09.03,0   3:00.03,6  (8749) diploma  M138     3256.  16,930 ¦  2:55.42  469.¦ 3:10.37  469.¦ 3:40.27  466.¦ 4:47.03  480.¦ 6:07.49  496.¦ 7:26.39  470.¦
  458. Sergiani Leopoldo, Rimini (RN)      1957 GS Cicli Matteoni           8:09.15,5   3:00.16,1  (6563) diploma  M138     3261.  16,923 ¦  2:55.50  470.¦ 3:12.04  482.¦ 3:40.17  465.¦ 4:50.07  498.¦ 6:02.35  478.¦ 7:20.47  447.¦
  459. Te Brake Theo, NL-AP Winterswijk    1955 Team Dalfsen                8:10.04,5   3:01.05,1  (7465) diploma  M138     3275.  16,895 ¦  2:57.34  487.¦ 3:12.42  486.¦ 3:40.47  469.¦ 4:50.09  499.¦ 5:54.27  443.¦ 7:21.27  450.¦
  460. Hausmanniger Adolf, D-Straubing     1952 WSV Otterskirchen           8:10.22,1   3:01.22,7  (8400) diploma  M138     3286.  16,885 ¦  2:50.55  425.¦ 3:05.31  424.¦ 3:34.34  416.¦ 4:33.06  403.¦ 5:51.57  432.¦ 7:22.18  455.¦
  461. Bader Ulrich, D-Murrhardt           1955 Sportschule Asahi           8:10.22,5   3:01.23,1  (7729) diploma  M138     3288.  16,885 ¦  2:45.44  372.¦ 3:01.44  385.¦ 3:28.20  371.¦ 4:41.55  459.¦ 5:52.24  437.¦ 7:24.55  465.¦
  462. Lazzari Adolfo, Monestirolo (FE)    1951 Team Borghi Racing          8:11.10,4   3:02.11,0  (7885) diploma  M138     3299.  16,857 ¦  3:00.02  510.¦ 3:16.09  520.¦ 3:46.17  513.¦ 4:47.14  482.¦ 6:01.10  467.¦ 7:21.35  452.¦
  463. Boreggio Gianni, Santa Maria Maddal 1957 Team Borghi Racing          8:11.10,8   3:02.11,4  (7888) diploma  M138     3300.  16,857 ¦  3:01.43  529.¦ 3:15.47  516.¦ 3:47.33  525.¦ 4:48.34  490.¦ 6:01.38  473.¦ 7:23.36  461.¦
  464. Temmerman Gerrit                    1957 B-Haaltert Kerksken         8:11.16,1   3:02.16,7  (9656) diploma  M138     3305.  16,854 ¦  2:58.24  492.¦ 3:12.31  484.¦ 3:47.12  523.¦ 4:48.30  489.¦ 6:03.12  482.¦ 7:26.09  468.¦
  465. Persson Michael, S-Mölndal          1953 happymtb.org                8:11.18,0   3:02.18,6  (8135) diploma  M138     3306.  16,853 ¦  2:55.57  473.¦ 3:10.46  471.¦ 3:39.54  462.¦ 4:44.20  472.¦ 6:06.43  490.¦ 7:24.26  463.¦
  466. Drijfholt Kees                      1950 NL-Odoorn                   8:11.19,7   3:02.20,3  (8915) diploma  M138     3308.  16,852 ¦  2:50.08  416.¦ 3:04.13  411.¦ 3:32.15  401.¦ 4:39.15  445.¦ 5:56.38  456.¦ 7:22.02  453.¦
  467. Mengozzi Leo, Rimini (RN)           1953 Circolo "Franco Benzi"      8:12.39,8   3:03.40,4  (4494) diploma  M138     3323.  16,806 ¦  2:50.59  427.¦ 3:04.42  415.¦ 3:37.11  444.¦ 4:37.49  433.¦ 5:55.08  449.¦ 7:20.32  445.¦
  468. Rydzi Vladimir, SK-Zilina           1955 Ski Fatra                   8:13.47,0   3:04.47,6  (8640) diploma  M138     3336.  16,768 ¦  2:45.38  370.¦ 3:00.59  381.¦ 3:29.54  386.¦ 4:30.20  384.¦ 5:49.21  415.¦ 7:24.44  464.¦
  469. Kürzeder Burkhard, D-Bürstadt       1955 RV03 Bürstadt               8:13.54,5   3:04.55,1  (8679) diploma  M138     3339.  16,764 ¦  2:49.59  414.¦ 3:03.47  409.¦ 3:34.20  412.¦ 4:41.42  455.¦ 6:09.24  501.¦ 7:29.43  480.¦
  470. Moretti Fabrizio, Santarcangelo di  1957 ASD GS Gekobike             8:13.59,0   3:04.59,6  (7377) diploma  M138     3342.  16,761 ¦  2:54.22  460.¦ 3:08.36  452.¦ 3:40.00  463.¦ 4:44.08  471.¦ 6:03.41  485.¦ 7:29.38  478.¦
  471. Mazzoni Mauro, Gatteo (FC)          1954 ASD Ecology Team            8:14.55,7   3:05.56,3  (2263) diploma  M138     3358.  16,729 ¦  2:55.20  467.¦ 3:08.05  448.¦ 3:39.22  456.¦ 4:37.34  431.¦ 6:01.31  472.¦ 7:32.42  493.¦
  472. Janssens Modest, NL-Nijmegen        1956 Team Dalfsen                8:15.04,8   3:06.05,4  (7467) diploma  M138     3361.  16,724 ¦  2:53.00  447.¦ 3:08.48  455.¦ 3:39.33  459.¦ 4:51.17  506.¦ 6:02.43  480.¦ 7:25.57  467.¦
  473. Bozzi Flavio, Senigallia (AN)       1955 GC Publicrea                8:15.15,6   3:06.16,2  (8614) diploma  M138     3365.  16,718 ¦  2:56.36  479.¦ 3:10.41  470.¦ 3:41.23  476.¦ 4:41.57  460.¦ 6:03.18  484.¦ 7:29.45  481.¦
  474. Viriglio Gianguelfo Luca, Argenta ( 1954 GC Argentano                8:15.17,5   3:06.18,1  (4528) diploma  M138     3366.  16,717 ¦  2:59.48  507.¦ 3:13.31  496.¦ 3:43.59  494.¦ 4:46.21  477.¦ 6:00.11  465.¦ 7:25.46  466.¦
  475. Santini Alvaro, Senigallia (AN)     1953 GC Publicrea                8:15.33,7   3:06.34,3  (8613) diploma  M138     3370.  16,708 ¦  2:59.18  502.¦ 3:13.26  494.¦ 3:45.34  506.¦ 4:42.18  462.¦ 6:05.53  487.¦ 7:30.02  483.¦
  476. Sintoni Roberto, Lugo (RA)          1952 Pedale Bianconero           8:16.00,1   3:07.00,7  (4699) diploma  M138     3374.  16,693 ¦  3:15.16  606.¦ 3:30.32  609.¦ 4:02.10  596.¦ 5:07.12  576.¦ 6:19.25  544.¦ 7:32.24  492.¦
  477. Furlan Patrizio, Preganziol (TV)    1957 Granfondo Pinarello         8:16.24,5   3:07.25,1  (1548) diploma  M138     3385.  16,679 ¦  2:54.06  457.¦ 3:08.04  447.¦ 3:37.47  448.¦ 4:41.45  457.¦ 5:56.13  454.¦ 7:30.16  485.¦
  478. Bingemann Lothar, D-Maxdorf         1955 TC Maxdorf                  8:16.34,1   3:07.34,7  (9193) diploma  M138     3391.  16,674 ¦  3:00.20  515.¦ 3:15.47  517.¦ 3:44.31  496.¦ 4:59.39  543.¦ 6:09.30  503.¦ 7:29.38  479.¦
  479. Salvadori Dalmazio, Quinto di Trevi 1953 ASD GC Santa Cristina       8:16.40,1   3:07.40,7  (8371) diploma  M138     3393.  16,671 ¦  2:57.25  486.¦ 3:11.48  481.¦ 3:42.07  482.¦ 4:42.18  463.¦ 6:02.37  479.¦ 7:28.18  476.¦
  480. Doossche Tony, B-Brasschaat         1950 RABC                        8:16.53,4   3:07.54,0  (8124) diploma  M138     3396.  16,663 ¦  2:58.41  494.¦ 3:12.38  485.¦ 3:41.02  473.¦ 4:43.18  467.¦ 5:57.39  460.¦ 7:28.04  474.¦
  481. De Mariano Carmelo, Rho (MI)        1952 G.C. F. MOSER - MILANO      8:17.16,2   3:08.16,8  (3066) diploma  M138     3398.  16,650 ¦  2:55.52  471.¦ 3:09.30  462.¦ 3:40.49  471.¦ 4:46.33  478.¦ 6:06.30  489.¦ 7:27.13  472.¦
  482. Mancinelli Ennio, Ancona (AN)       1951 free photobike team         8:17.52,7   3:08.53,3  (6067) diploma  M138     3410.  16,630 ¦  3:08.35  575.¦ 3:23.43  573.¦ 3:54.10  562.¦ 5:01.31  552.¦ 6:14.56  525.¦ 7:33.55  498.¦
  483. Wiles Dwight, USA-Nashville         1956 Granfondo Cycling Tours     8:17.57,5   3:08.58,1  (3126) diploma  M138     3411.  16,627 ¦  3:02.04  532.¦ 3:16.12  522.¦ 3:45.48  508.¦ 4:53.53  516.¦ 6:07.31  494.¦ 7:34.00  499.¦
  484. Bordignon Giorgio, Aiello del Friul 1956 Team Isonzo                 8:17.59,8   3:09.00,4  (4067) diploma  M138     3412.  16,626 ¦  2:43.30  348.¦ 2:57.09  345.¦ 3:25.39  344.¦ 4:25.46  349.¦ 5:49.35  419.¦ 7:28.07  475.¦
  485. Bruckmeier Lorenz, D-Altomünster    1957 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:18.06,9   3:09.07,5  (1713) diploma  M138     3415.  16,622 ¦  2:50.40  423.¦ 3:04.32  414.¦ 3:34.57  422.¦ 4:36.47  425.¦ 5:58.16  461.¦ 7:30.06  484.¦
  486. Lucarelli Danilo, Perugia (PG)      1950 Stampa Alta Badia           8:18.15,8   3:09.16,4  (2437) diploma  M138     3418.  16,617 ¦  3:00.04  512.¦ 3:16.05  519.¦ 3:45.57  509.¦ 4:55.16  525.¦ 6:09.03  500.¦ 7:33.17  494.¦
  487. Boscolo Moretto Roberto, Padova (PD 1956 Bikes Benato                8:18.22,5   3:09.23,1  (2427) diploma  M138     3421.  16,613 ¦  3:01.26  525.¦ 3:15.06  507.¦ 3:46.52  519.¦ 4:54.14  517.¦ 6:11.38  510.¦ 7:33.30  495.¦
  488. Schiavo Stefano, Rubano (PD)        1954 Club Colli Euganei          8:18.29,8   3:09.30,4  (5125) diploma  M138     3424.  16,609 ¦  3:13.12  601.¦ 3:26.34  590.¦ 3:56.30  576.¦ 5:03.16  560.¦ 6:23.11  565.¦ 7:35.20  505.¦
  489. Tukker Rik, NL-Heemstede            1953 Team Dalfsen                8:18.30,4   3:09.31,0  (4361) diploma  M138     3425.  16,609 ¦  3:01.38  527.¦ 3:15.34  513.¦ 3:47.04  520.¦ 4:50.48  504.¦ 6:11.20  508.¦ 7:35.09  503.¦
  490. Bernhard Willi, D-Rathsmannsdorf    1951 WSV Otterskirchen           8:18.43,0   3:09.43,6  (8269) diploma  M138     3429.  16,602 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:40.59  451.¦ 6:07.19  493.¦ 7:30.29  487.¦
  491. Locatelli Luigi, Morengo (BG)       1953 Baronchelli Sport           8:18.53,0   3:09.53,6 (10153) diploma  M138     3432.  16,597 ¦  2:55.56  472.¦ 3:11.02  473.¦ 3:41.28  479.¦ 4:54.58  520.¦ 6:12.38  516.¦ 7:34.07  500.¦
  492. Pozuello Dela Dufena Jesus, E-Novel 1957 Revestimentos Mediterrane   8:19.55,0   3:10.55,6  (4296) diploma  M138     3452.  16,562 ¦  3:02.02  531.¦ 3:16.11  521.¦ 3:48.35  531.¦ 4:47.31  486.¦ 6:14.40  523.¦ 7:36.13  509.¦
  493. Vicenzi Luigi, Sassuolo (MO)        1952 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   8:20.11,9   3:11.12,5  (7034) diploma  M138     3455.  16,553 ¦  2:45.33  369.¦ 3:00.52  379.¦ 3:30.27  387.¦ 4:23.12  335.¦ 5:37.21  355.¦ 7:31.28  488.¦
  494. van der Geest Theo                  1955 NL-Harderwijk               8:20.32,3   3:11.32,9  (9609) diploma  M138     3463.  16,542 ¦  3:16.49  613.¦ 3:29.42  602.¦ 3:59.12  586.¦ 4:55.02  522.¦ 6:14.43  524.¦ 7:31.52  489.¦
  495. Ferguson Peter, GB-Inverness IV2 6A 1950 Cycling Weekly              8:20.35,7   3:11.36,3  (3627) diploma  M138     3465.  16,540 ¦  3:09.18  580.¦ 3:26.29  589.¦ 3:53.12  554.¦ 4:57.28  534.¦ 6:16.00  528.¦ 7:35.12  504.¦
  496. De Angelis Stefano, Aignano RM (RM) 1951 SS Turbike                  8:20.51,5   3:11.52,1  (7963) diploma  M138     3472.  16,531 ¦  3:06.54  564.¦ 3:21.23  559.¦ 3:51.37  544.¦ 4:55.07  523.¦ 6:12.33  513.¦ 7:36.49  511.¦
  497. Segato Renzo, Oderzo (TV)           1950 Pedale Opitergino Tonello   8:21.11,4   3:12.12,0  (8945) diploma  M138     3477.  16,520 ¦  3:01.54  530.¦ 3:16.38  524.¦ 3:45.28  505.¦ 4:50.26  502.¦ 6:08.33  498.¦ 7:31.54  490.¦
  498. Farnedi Massimo, Cesena (FC)        1950 ADS G.C.FAUSTO COPPI        8:21.30,2   3:12.30,8 (10110) diploma  M138     3483.  16,510 ¦  3:08.43  576.¦ 3:22.47  571.¦ 3:53.25  556.¦ 4:57.58  535.¦ 6:18.04  536.¦ 7:39.41  522.¦
  499. Mastrangelo Paolo, Baranello (CB)   1950 Team Bici Sport Merlo       8:21.33,4   3:12.34,0  (3009) diploma  M138     3485.  16,508 ¦  2:51.45  435.¦ 3:05.52  427.¦ 3:34.57  422.¦ 4:31.59  389.¦ 5:54.41  446.¦ 7:36.01  508.¦
  500. Grella Angelo, Alassio (SV)         1956 CS Ortovero                 8:21.42,7   3:12.43,3  (4253) diploma  M138     3491.  16,503 ¦  2:53.44  455.¦ 3:08.49  456.¦ 3:39.53  461.¦ 4:37.24  429.¦ 5:51.49  429.¦ 7:21.34  451.¦
  501. Wendisch Jörg, D-Dresden            1956 Die Speichen                8:21.43,8   3:12.44,4  (8576) diploma  M138     3493.  16,502 ¦  3:03.03  538.¦ 3:17.41  532.¦ 3:47.10  522.¦ 4:52.04  508.¦ 6:13.41  520.¦ 7:38.05  514.¦
  502. Rizzato Claudio Bartolomeo, Cuneo ( 1953 Cicli Pepino                8:21.47,5   3:12.48,1  (4966) diploma  M138     3494.  16,500 ¦  2:55.13  465.¦ 3:13.31  495.¦ 3:45.06  501.¦ 4:55.10  524.¦ 6:09.44  505.¦ 7:33.38  496.¦
  503. Nutland Christopher                 1952 GB-DE13 0GX Burton on Tre   8:21.47,8   3:12.48,4  (4766) diploma  M138     3495.  16,500 ¦  3:03.29  541.¦ 3:18.21  540.¦ 3:47.52  527.¦ 4:50.59  505.¦ 6:11.13  507.¦ 7:37.14  512.¦
  504. Briano Fulvio, Villanova d'Albenga  1955 CS Ortovero                 8:21.54,2   3:12.54,8  (4280) diploma  M138     3499.  16,497 ¦  2:51.58  437.¦ 3:06.23  430.¦ 3:34.49  420.¦ 4:41.12  454.¦ 5:50.46  427.¦ 7:29.25  477.¦
  505. Gaus Erwin                          1956 D-Baindt                    8:22.23,5   3:13.24,1  (9537) diploma  M138     3507.  16,481 ¦  2:58.03  490.¦ 3:12.30  483.¦ 3:43.03  487.¦ 4:47.25  484.¦ 6:13.50  522.¦ 7:35.46  506.¦
  506. Schlereth Dieter, D-Zorneding       1955 RV Sturmvogel München       8:23.14,4   3:14.15,0  (5926) diploma  M138     3514.  16,453 ¦  3:03.25  540.¦ 3:17.47  534.¦ 3:47.43  526.¦ 4:49.19  494.¦ 6:09.27  502.¦ 7:29.51  482.¦
  507. Schmid Karl-Heinz, D-Meckenbeuren   1957 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   8:23.46,0   3:14.46,6  (6838) diploma  M138     3518.  16,436 ¦  3:01.07  523.¦ 3:14.36  503.¦ 3:44.40  498.¦ 4:54.59  521.¦ 6:15.25  527.¦ 7:41.07  526.¦
  508. Chiappani Giampiero, Giulianova Spi 1957 ASD Veloclub Giulianova     8:24.04,7   3:15.05,3  (5067) diploma  M138     3523.  16,426 ¦  3:09.44  582.¦ 3:25.01  576.¦ 3:56.58  580.¦ 5:06.14  571.¦ 6:20.21  549.¦ 7:39.08  519.¦
  509. Neubauer Johann, D-Roth             1950 SV Pfaffenhofen             8:24.44,6   3:15.45,2  (9238) diploma  M138     3537.  16,404 ¦  2:52.13  438.¦ 3:06.29  432.¦ 3:35.18  429.¦ 4:40.45  450.¦ 6:02.18  474.¦ 7:34.34  501.¦
  510. Geelen Wiel                         1951 NL-Varsselder Veldhunten    8:24.45,8   3:15.46,4  (5336) diploma  M138     3538.  16,403 ¦  3:03.34  543.¦ 3:17.58  536.¦ 3:48.29  530.¦ 4:50.24  501.¦ 6:13.07  519.¦ 7:35.51  507.¦
  511. Filippini Fabio, Cazzago S. Martino 1954 g.s. carrera                8:25.21,3   3:16.21,9  (5249) diploma  M138     3545.  16,384 ¦  2:57.05  484.¦ 3:11.42  480.¦ 3:36.51  441.¦ 4:48.19  488.¦ 6:09.00  499.¦ 7:38.06  515.¦
  512. Rossi Claudio, Arcore (MI)          1955 MTV Torrevilla              8:26.01,2   3:17.01,8 (10406) diploma  M138     3555.  16,362 ¦  3:04.17  549.¦ 3:20.58  557.¦ 3:56.10  572.¦ 4:59.38  542.¦ 6:19.57  546.¦ 7:38.40  517.¦
  513. Kluge Wolfgang, D-Karlsfeld         1952 Lech Angels                 8:26.13,5   3:17.14,1  (3834) diploma  M138     3557.  16,356 ¦  2:53.34  454.¦ 3:06.58  435.¦ 3:36.46  440.¦ 4:43.06  466.¦ 6:11.29  509.¦ 7:38.41  518.¦
  514. Mirschberger Erhard, D-Großenseebac 1956 Pedale Frankonia            8:26.29,7   3:17.30,3  (7988) diploma  M138     3567.  16,347 ¦  2:57.02  483.¦ 3:12.58  490.¦ 3:42.20  484.¦ 5:01.26  550.¦ 6:17.01  531.¦ 7:36.19  510.¦
  515. Manara Maurizio Camillo, Settimo Mi 1953 G.C. F. MOSER - MILANO      8:27.17,9   3:18.18,5  (3063) diploma  M138     3578.  16,321 ¦  3:08.22  574.¦ 3:22.26  569.¦ 3:53.11  553.¦ 4:53.23  514.¦ 6:19.12  543.¦ 7:42.24  527.¦
  516. Grantner Alfred, D-Saal             1952 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:27.18,5   3:18.19,1  (1801) diploma  M138     3581.  16,321 ¦  2:37.32  267.¦ 2:57.12  346.¦ 3:22.41  319.¦ 4:33.03  402.¦ 5:38.38  359.¦ 7:26.56  471.¦
  517. Di Giandomenico Vincenzo, Chieti (C 1950 ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE    8:27.22,0   3:18.22,6  (5482) diploma  M138     3582.  16,319 ¦  3:03.47  545.¦ 3:20.43  553.¦ 3:52.50  551.¦ 4:58.55  537.¦ 6:21.24  556.¦ 7:42.27  528.¦
  518. Pelosin Mauro, San Canzian d'Isonzo 1957 Team Isonzo                 8:27.28,9   3:18.29,5  (6962) diploma  M138     3583.  16,315 ¦  2:54.57  463.¦ 3:07.54  445.¦ 3:37.00  442.¦ 4:42.58  465.¦ 6:01.17  469.¦ 7:39.14  521.¦
  519. Fallani Ernico, Verucchio (RN)      1955 GS Cicli Matteoni           8:28.01,1   3:19.01,7  (6572) diploma  M138     3589.  16,298 ¦  2:56.37  480.¦ 3:13.00  491.¦ 3:43.52  492.¦ 4:53.04  513.¦ 6:12.34  514.¦ 7:38.31  516.¦
  520. Ziesa Silvio, Altavilla Vicentina ( 1950 UC Valmarana                8:29.03,6   3:20.04,2  (7772) diploma  M138     3600.  16,265 ¦  3:00.08  513.¦ 3:15.28  510.¦ 3:45.20  503.¦ 4:56.25  531.¦ 6:06.43  491.¦ 7:37.15  513.¦
  521. Grskovich Ugo, Torri d'Arcugnano (V 1950 UC Valmarana                8:29.08,8   3:20.09,4  (7778) diploma  M138     3601.  16,262 ¦  3:00.08  514.¦ 3:15.30  512.¦ 3:45.23  504.¦ 4:56.32  532.¦ 6:18.28  537.¦ 7:42.45  532.¦
  522. Stuckert Karl-Heinz                 1954 D-Aschaffenburg             8:29.13,5   3:20.14,1  (9270) diploma  M138     3602.  16,260 ¦  3:06.04  560.¦ 3:20.53  554.¦ 3:52.02  548.¦ 4:52.50  511.¦ 6:17.25  533.¦ 7:40.59  525.¦
  523. Cuypers Paul, NL-Beek               1955 Jos Feron                   8:30.41,9   3:21.42,5  (4446) diploma  M138     3619.  16,213 ¦  2:59.57  509.¦ 3:21.32  560.¦ 3:49.20  534.¦ 5:02.40  558.¦ 6:20.33  552.¦ 7:40.52  524.¦
  524. Revello Giovanni, Borgo San Dalmazz 1952 ASD Vignolo                 8:30.42,1   3:21.42,7  (5052) diploma  M138     3620.  16,212 ¦  3:08.45  578.¦ 3:24.55  575.¦ 3:56.24  574.¦ 5:09.12  581.¦ 6:22.16  559.¦ 7:43.43  535.¦
  525. Tiso Gianni, Mestrino (PD)          1955 ASD Bonetti Super Bike      8:30.44,4   3:21.45,0  (2440) diploma  M138     3621.  16,211 ¦  3:04.56  554.¦ 3:20.40  552.¦ 3:51.09  540.¦ 5:00.51  548.¦ 6:18.56  538.¦ 7:42.35  529.¦
  526. Vogel Arjan, NL-Zeist               1957 DTC                         8:31.04,5   3:22.05,1  (9346) diploma  M138     3626.  16,201 ¦  2:49.37  410.¦ 3:02.42  397.¦ 3:34.22  413.¦ 4:43.28  468.¦ 6:19.57  546.¦ 7:44.24  537.¦
  527. Geven Charl, NL-Arnhem              1957 Cycletours Amsterdam        8:31.23,0   3:22.23,6  (2202) diploma  M138     3629.  16,191 ¦  3:03.01  537.¦ 3:16.30  523.¦ 3:50.59  539.¦ 5:01.37  553.¦ 6:25.35  569.¦ 7:47.10  552.¦
  528. Tosin Yvan, F-Algolsheim            1952 LEC                         8:31.24,0   3:22.24,6 (10052) diploma  M138     3630.  16,190 ¦  3:10.01  584.¦ 3:25.14  578.¦ 3:55.23  568.¦ 5:04.49  568.¦ 6:20.12  548.¦ 7:42.38  531.¦
  529. Cosini Alessandro, Genova (GE)      1954 G.S,P.D.B. GENOVA           8:31.26,3   3:22.26,9  (2431) diploma  M138     3632.  16,189 ¦  3:07.32  568.¦ 3:21.32  561.¦ 3:54.07  561.¦ 4:54.40  519.¦ 6:12.03  512.¦ 7:40.18  523.¦
  530. Damonte Luciano, Celle Ligure (SV)  1956 Speed Wheel Team Savona     8:31.41,8   3:22.42,4  (6927) diploma  M138     3638.  16,181 ¦  3:09.59  583.¦ 3:25.33  581.¦ 3:56.38  577.¦ 5:04.38  564.¦ 6:20.52  553.¦ 7:45.46  544.¦
  531. Thiery Bert, NL-Bilthoven           1955 En Route                    8:31.43,1   3:22.43,7  (7654) diploma  M138     3640.  16,180 ¦  3:14.49  605.¦ 3:30.11  605.¦ 3:59.11  585.¦ 5:17.12  615.¦ 6:31.23  583.¦ 7:46.10  547.¦
  532. Lips Jan-Maarten, NL-Berlicum       1950 En Route                    8:32.06,7   3:23.07,3  (2061) diploma  M138     3645.  16,168 ¦  2:59.00  497.¦ 3:14.27  502.¦ 3:42.59  486.¦ 4:52.19  509.¦ 6:15.00  526.¦ 7:42.51  533.¦
  533. Stoll Peter                         1957 CH-Abtwil SG                8:32.19,3   3:23.19,9  (8907) diploma  M138     3649.  16,161 ¦  2:50.17  420.¦ 3:04.27  412.¦ 3:33.53  410.¦ 4:38.08  437.¦ 5:51.54  430.¦ 7:30.28  486.¦
  534. Lotto Angelo, Torri di Quartesolo ( 1950 ASD Ombre Biancorossse      8:32.27,3   3:23.27,9  (2471) diploma  M138     3652.  16,157 ¦  3:04.55  553.¦ 3:20.55  555.¦ 3:51.51  546.¦ 5:00.55  549.¦ 6:21.01  554.¦ 7:42.35  530.¦
  535. Schechinger Thomas, D-Epfenhausen   1957 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:32.31,7   3:23.32,3  (1677) diploma  M138     3654.  16,155 ¦  2:39.11  292.¦ 3:09.55  463.¦ 3:40.16  464.¦ 4:49.40  496.¦ 6:18.01  535.¦ 7:46.54  551.¦
  536. van der Wielen Anton, NL-Rosmalen   1953 Team Dalfsen                8:32.43,7   3:23.44,3  (7456) diploma  M138     3655.  16,148 ¦  3:02.41  535.¦ 3:15.37  514.¦ 3:46.26  515.¦ 4:48.39  491.¦ 6:21.41  557.¦ 7:46.50  549.¦
  537. Bissoni Giovanni, Cesenatico (FC)   1953 ASD GC Fausto Coppi         8:32.56,8   3:23.57,4  (2589) diploma  M138     3659.  16,142 ¦  3:07.58  573.¦ 3:28.02  595.¦ 3:56.44  578.¦ 5:03.21  561.¦ 6:24.59  567.¦ 7:46.50  549.¦
  538. Grziwotz Manfred, D-Werlaburgdorf   1954 MTV Hornburg Radsport       8:33.14,9   3:24.15,5 (10071) diploma  M138     3666.  16,132 ¦  3:00.35  519.¦ 3:15.57  518.¦ 3:47.09  521.¦ 5:02.12  557.¦ 6:23.30  566.¦ 7:45.13  541.¦
  539. Lardo Valerio, Ceriale (SV)         1955 Team Olmo Albenga           8:33.17,2   3:24.17,8  (8481) diploma  M138     3667.  16,131 ¦  2:57.08  485.¦ 3:13.06  492.¦ 3:46.34  516.¦ 4:56.18  530.¦ 6:16.15  529.¦ 7:46.03  546.¦
  540. van der Hoog Rob, NL-Zwijndrecht    1952 Dahmen Cycling              8:33.18,1   3:24.18,7  (4441) diploma  M138     3668.  16,130 ¦  3:05.05  556.¦ 3:20.57  556.¦ 3:53.16  555.¦ 4:49.13  493.¦ 6:05.49  486.¦ 7:43.32  534.¦
  541. Mennens Peter, NL-Venlo             1957 Dahmen Cycling              8:33.27,7   3:24.28,3  (7674) diploma  M138     3671.  16,125 ¦  3:11.19  594.¦ 3:26.52  593.¦ 3:59.17  587.¦ 5:06.35  573.¦ 6:23.10  564.¦ 7:44.40  539.¦
  542. Giontarelli Francesco, Jesi (AN)    1953 Jesi Cycling Team           8:33.48,9   3:24.49,5  (2365) diploma  M138     3677.  16,114 ¦  2:47.55  393.¦ 3:00.54  380.¦ 3:30.59  392.¦ 4:32.05  391.¦ 6:25.08  568.¦ 7:51.15  558.¦
  543. Geijer Roeland, NL-XH Utrecht       1954 En Route                    8:34.35,2   3:25.35,8  (7661) diploma  M138     3683.  16,090 ¦  2:53.23  451.¦ 3:08.40  454.¦ 3:37.03  443.¦ 4:37.53  435.¦ 6:10.51  506.¦ 7:39.11  520.¦
  544. Bianchi Donato, Corbetta (MI)       1951 ASD EQUIPE CORBETTESE       8:35.32,3   3:26.32,9  (9591) diploma  M138     3693.  16,060 ¦  3:35.32  647.¦ 3:49.21  646.¦ 4:19.10  640.¦ 5:24.54  633.¦ 6:31.27  584.¦ 7:51.31  559.¦
  545. Ramian Slawomir (Slaver), Albenga ( 1953 Team Olmo Albenga           8:35.59,7   3:27.00,3  (8484) diploma  M138     3700.  16,046 ¦  3:03.30  542.¦ 3:18.00  537.¦ 3:51.52  547.¦ 5:01.37  554.¦ 6:21.01  554.¦ 7:49.59  556.¦
  546. Piccoli Galliano, Carbonera (TV)    1952 Granfondo Pinarello         8:36.07,5   3:27.08,1  (3543) diploma  M138     3701.  16,042 ¦  2:59.07  499.¦ 3:14.01  499.¦ 3:46.25  514.¦ 4:47.29  485.¦ 6:12.59  518.¦ 7:46.45  548.¦
  547. Di Muro Mario, Albenga (SV)         1954 CS Ortovero                 8:36.08,6   3:27.09,2  (4274) diploma  M138     3702.  16,042 ¦  2:54.30  461.¦ 3:08.57  457.¦ 3:37.45  447.¦ 4:42.53  464.¦ 5:58.36  463.¦ 7:22.06  454.¦
  548. De Luigi Giorgio, Massa (MS)        1953 Club Alpi Apuane            8:36.41,2   3:27.41,8  (7259) diploma  M138     3712.  16,025 ¦  3:17.20  616.¦ 3:34.01  623.¦ 4:04.41  612.¦ 5:19.26  620.¦ 6:30.19  581.¦ 7:48.32  553.¦
  549. Joly Jean-Paul, F                   1957 UFOLEP                      8:37.36,5   3:28.37,1  (6672) diploma  M138     3726.  15,996 ¦  2:58.55  496.¦ 3:14.54  505.¦ 3:45.19  502.¦ 4:56.41  533.¦ 6:16.37  530.¦ 7:45.51  545.¦
  550. Schiller Georg, D-Schöffengrund     1956 LT Beilstein                8:37.51,4   3:28.52,0  (9488) diploma  M138     3729.  15,988 ¦  3:04.03  547.¦ 3:17.22  530.¦ 3:48.45  532.¦ 4:59.12  538.¦ 6:19.00  540.¦ 7:51.50  562.¦
  551. Görtz Clemens, D-Schöffengrund      1953 LT Beilstein                8:37.51,6   3:28.52,2  (9484) diploma  M138     3730.  15,988 ¦  3:03.57  546.¦ 3:17.23  531.¦ 3:48.45  533.¦ 4:59.14  539.¦ 6:18.57  539.¦ 7:51.49  561.¦
  552. Jungeilges Jochen, D-Wallenhorst    1955 THC Westerkappeln           8:37.55,9   3:28.56,5  (7807) diploma  M138     3732.  15,986 ¦  2:43.58  353.¦ 3:08.38  453.¦ 3:36.03  435.¦ 4:32.55  400.¦ 5:54.19  442.¦ 7:34.39  502.¦
  553. Colautti Danilo, B-La Louvière      1952 la roue houdinoise          8:38.01,0   3:29.01,6  (9926) diploma  M138     3733.  15,984 ¦  3:15.17  607.¦ 3:30.09  603.¦ 4:03.38  606.¦ 5:17.46  616.¦ 6:34.52  595.¦ 7:54.07  570.¦
  554. Furfari Giovanni, Milano (MI)       1952 SGM Forza e Coraggio        8:38.02,8   3:29.03,4  (5440) diploma  M138     3734.  15,983 ¦  3:04.45  552.¦ 3:20.39  551.¦ 3:50.42  538.¦ 5:01.27  551.¦ 6:19.55  545.¦ 7:49.26  555.¦
  555. Johnson Peter, GB-Shrewsbury SY5 0E 1953 Cycling Weekly              8:39.24,4   3:30.25,0  (3618) diploma  M138     3752.  15,941 ¦  3:17.51  620.¦ 3:33.33  621.¦ 4:02.32  600.¦ 5:24.41  631.¦ 6:29.45  579.¦ 7:50.55  557.¦
  556. Poland Ijsbrand, NL-Wieringerwerf   1954 En Route                    8:40.34,1   3:31.34,7  (2109) diploma  M138     3763.  15,905 ¦  2:50.51  424.¦ 3:12.57  488.¦ 3:37.42  446.¦ 5:02.50  559.¦ 5:57.19  459.¦ 7:33.47  497.¦
  557. Pauwels Michel, B-Leuven Wijgmaal   1956 En Route                    8:40.38,3   3:31.38,9  (4406) diploma  M138     3771.  15,903 ¦  3:16.23  612.¦ 3:30.24  608.¦ 4:03.07  603.¦ 5:13.45  593.¦ 6:25.43  571.¦ 7:53.18  565.¦
  558. Righi Loris, Montecchio (PU)        1957 Biciland Plusvalore         8:40.56,2   3:31.56,8  (7185) diploma  M138     3774.  15,894 ¦  3:17.31  617.¦ 3:33.52  622.¦ 4:05.32  614.¦ 5:15.34  604.¦ 6:27.38  577.¦ 7:51.33  560.¦
  559. Salvador Antonio, Fontanafredda (PN 1950 ciclististica maronese mo   8:41.02,7   3:32.03,3  (2855) diploma  M138     3775.  15,891 ¦  2:41.42  332.¦ 2:55.34  333.¦ 3:24.39  336.¦ 4:21.13  322.¦ 5:36.12  348.¦ 7:32.17  491.¦
  560. Haug Ottokar, D-Waldstetten         1955 A-Team Waldstetten          8:41.07,4   3:32.08,0  (7089) diploma  M138     3779.  15,888 ¦  3:06.04  561.¦ 3:19.44  547.¦ 3:54.12  564.¦ 5:14.49  600.¦ 6:35.08  597.¦ 7:56.57  574.¦
  561. Trapella Marco, MON-Monte-carlo     1957 ffc                         8:41.09,8   3:32.10,4  (9155) diploma  M138     3780.  15,887 ¦  3:10.54  591.¦ 3:25.02  577.¦ 3:53.59  560.¦ 5:06.16  572.¦ 6:26.42  573.¦ 7:52.16  564.¦
  562. van Campenhout Erik, B-Leuven Wijgm 1957 En Route                    8:41.13,5   3:32.14,1  (4393) diploma  M138     3782.  15,885 ¦  3:16.22  611.¦ 3:30.45  610.¦ 4:03.05  602.¦ 5:13.56  595.¦ 6:25.41  570.¦ 7:53.19  566.¦
  563. De Luca Ivano, Casatenovo (LC)      1953 Ciclistica Fiorani          8:41.51,5   3:32.52,1  (5391) diploma  M138     3790.  15,866 ¦  3:01.31  526.¦ 3:15.30  511.¦ 3:43.31  489.¦ 5:00.20  547.¦ 6:13.48  521.¦ 7:45.43  543.¦
  564. Kuiper Roelof, NL-Staphorst         1957 Cycletours Amsterdam        8:41.56,2   3:32.56,8  (2210) diploma  M138     3791.  15,863 ¦  2:56.16  476.¦ 3:15.10  508.¦ 3:45.58  510.¦ 5:04.22  563.¦ 6:19.01  541.¦ 7:54.52  571.¦
  565. Ariatta Gianfranco, Milano (MI)     1956 ASD Atletica 85 Faenza      8:41.59,8   3:33.00,4  (5628) diploma  M138     3794.  15,862 ¦  3:10.38  587.¦ 3:25.24  580.¦ 3:58.22  583.¦ 5:06.48  574.¦ 6:30.01  580.¦ 7:57.39  577.¦
  566. Keijser Charles, NL-Doetinchem      1956 Team Dalfsen                8:42.32,7   3:33.33,3  (7460) diploma  M138     3799.  15,845 ¦  3:05.16  557.¦ 3:20.30  550.¦ 3:51.39  545.¦ 4:49.54  497.¦ 6:22.02  558.¦ 7:52.05  563.¦
  567. Hartmann Ulrich, D-Haag             1951 Lech Angels                 8:42.42,8   3:33.43,4  (3803) diploma  M138     3801.  15,840 ¦  3:04.58  555.¦ 3:18.34  542.¦ 3:47.16  524.¦ 4:55.26  526.¦ 6:22.31  560.¦ 7:53.54  567.¦
  568. Glauner Günter                      1952 D-Geislingen                8:43.03,2   3:34.03,8  (9446) diploma  M138     3806.  15,830 ¦  3:15.50  610.¦ 3:31.54  615.¦ 4:02.01  594.¦ 5:14.08  597.¦ 6:27.25  575.¦ 7:53.59  568.¦
  569. Vignoli William, Monte San Pietro ( 1954 ARCINOVA MONTE SAN PIETRO   8:43.06,0   3:34.06,6  (9753) diploma  M138     3807.  15,828 ¦  3:15.46  609.¦ 3:31.05  612.¦ 4:04.33  610.¦ 5:08.14  578.¦ 6:30.28  582.¦ 7:57.00  575.¦
  570. Obleser Albert                      1954 D-Augsburg                  8:43.14,3   3:34.14,9  (8743) diploma  M138     3809.  15,824 ¦  2:52.37  443.¦ 3:07.11  438.¦ 3:36.10  436.¦ 4:46.01  476.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:44.27  538.¦
  571. Schraven J, NL-Wijchen              1955 Cycletours Amsterdam        8:43.17,4   3:34.18,0  (2192) diploma  M138     3810.  15,822 ¦  3:02.06  533.¦ 3:15.15  509.¦ 3:44.48  499.¦ 4:59.45  544.¦ 6:17.15  532.¦ 7:45.31  542.¦
  572. Craggs Keith                        1954 GB-London Se                8:43.24,8   3:34.25,4 (10114) diploma  M138     3812.  15,819 ¦  3:02.49  536.¦ 3:21.01  558.¦ 3:51.20  542.¦ 4:59.25  541.¦ 6:12.38  515.¦ 7:49.13  554.¦
  573. Tammel Wim, NL-BX Winterswijk       1955 En Route                    8:45.50,0   3:36.50,6  (7565) diploma  M138     3840.  15,746 ¦  3:11.10  593.¦ 3:26.23  587.¦ 4:03.17  604.¦ 5:08.42  579.¦ 6:27.44  578.¦ 7:58.46  580.¦
  574. Moret Michel, F-St Ignan            1952 Tembec Comminges Cyclo      8:46.35,8   3:37.36,4  (9334) diploma  M138     3849.  15,723 ¦  3:07.48  571.¦ 3:22.19  567.¦ 3:54.48  565.¦ 5:06.57  575.¦ 6:31.41  585.¦ 7:58.36  579.¦
  575. Mogk Roland, D-Buxheim              1957 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   8:46.59,8   3:38.00,4  (6851) diploma  M138     3853.  15,711 ¦  3:00.32  518.¦ 3:14.25  501.¦ 3:44.33  497.¦ 4:51.23  507.¦ 6:09.31  504.¦ 7:43.50  536.¦
  576. Bjornerhag Jan                      1954 S-Frillesas                 8:47.10,9   3:38.11,5 (10002) diploma  M138     3854.  15,706 ¦  3:00.24  517.¦ 3:19.31  546.¦ 3:52.03  549.¦ 5:01.37  555.¦ 6:25.53  572.¦ 7:54.03  569.¦
  577. Merzi Flavio, Verona (VR)           1951 TENAX                       8:47.24,9   3:38.25,5  (5557) diploma  M138     3857.  15,699 ¦  2:43.49  350.¦ 2:58.05  353.¦ 3:27.47  364.¦ 4:30.05  380.¦ 6:02.24  477.¦ 7:44.48  540.¦
  578. Stanisci Marco, Trieste (TS)        1956 K.K. ADRIA                  8:47.29,6   3:38.30,2 (10236) diploma  M138     3860.  15,696 ¦  3:08.44  577.¦ 3:25.33  582.¦ 3:57.40  581.¦ 5:05.48  569.¦ 6:31.42  586.¦ 7:57.19  576.¦
  579. van der Werf Kasper, NL-Dalfsen     1954 Team Dalfsen                8:49.01,3   3:40.01,9  (7451) diploma  M138     3876.  15,651 ¦  3:17.45  618.¦ 3:32.08  616.¦ 4:05.00  613.¦ 5:13.00  591.¦ 6:35.01  596.¦ 8:01.30  585.¦
  580. Savoia Angelo, Capralba (CR)        1951 US Capralbese               8:49.46,9   3:40.47,5  (6156) diploma  M138     3885.  15,629 ¦  2:58.43  495.¦ 3:18.28  541.¦ 3:46.47  517.¦ 5:04.45  565.¦ 6:20.21  550.¦ 7:56.02  573.¦
  581. Serneels Willy, B-Hulshout Houtvenn 1950 En Route                    8:50.07,3   3:41.07,9  (7520) diploma  M138     3890.  15,619 ¦  3:03.47  544.¦ 3:16.50  525.¦ 3:48.27  529.¦ 5:00.05  546.¦ 6:19.04  542.¦ 8:00.51  583.¦
  582. Bovina Doriano, Lugo (RA)           1957 Pedale Bianconero           8:50.22,4   3:41.23,0  (3699) diploma  M138     3893.  15,611 ¦  3:10.35  586.¦ 3:25.21  579.¦ 3:58.51  584.¦ 5:04.47  566.¦ 6:33.12  588.¦ 8:02.45  588.¦
  583. Schmidt Stefan, D-Aichach           1954 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:50.46,4   3:41.47,0  (1772) diploma  M138     3900.  15,599 ¦  3:10.46  589.¦ 3:29.40  601.¦ 4:00.50  592.¦ 5:15.04  601.¦ 6:42.50  612.¦ 8:05.18  593.¦
  584. Linden van der Sjef, NL-Zaltbommel  1953 De Trillende Spaken         8:50.51,7   3:41.52,3  (7720) diploma  M138     3901.  15,597 ¦  2:59.51  508.¦ 3:17.10  528.¦ 3:49.42  536.¦ 4:55.58  528.¦ 6:22.55  562.¦ 7:55.48  572.¦
  585. Impola Stefan                       1956 S-Nacka                     8:51.13,2   3:42.13,8  (3026) diploma  M138     3903.  15,586 ¦  2:49.20  407.¦ 3:03.01  402.¦ 3:34.41  417.¦ 4:53.31  515.¦ 6:22.38  561.¦ 8:05.49  594.¦
  586. Piantoni Roberto, Paratico (BS)     1957 Freebike Erbusco            8:51.16,2   3:42.16,8  (2329) diploma  M138     3904.  15,585 ¦  3:04.26  550.¦ 3:18.18  539.¦ 3:50.07  537.¦ 5:04.06  562.¦ 6:40.32  606.¦ 8:04.27  591.¦
  587. Riano Luis Tomás, E-Barcelona       1953 SC Betulo                   8:51.29,9   3:42.30,5  (9132) diploma  M138     3908.  15,578 ¦  3:19.06  626.¦ 3:37.21  632.¦ 4:08.25  621.¦ 5:22.22  627.¦ 6:33.34  591.¦ 8:03.55  589.¦
  588. Vos Toon, NL-Heiloo                 1954 En Route                    8:52.43,9   3:43.44,5  (7642) diploma  M138     3918.  15,542 ¦  3:09.14  579.¦ 3:23.14  572.¦ 3:52.30  550.¦ 5:15.55  606.¦ 6:41.42  607.¦ 8:01.15  584.¦
  589. van Plateringen Henk                1953 NL-Harderwijk               8:53.03,8   3:44.04,4  (8990) diploma  M138     3921.  15,532 ¦  3:22.29  635.¦ 3:37.39  635.¦ 4:10.10  624.¦ 5:27.38  636.¦ 6:42.13  609.¦ 8:07.27  597.¦
  590. Hooijen Jos, NL-Netersel            1956 Team Dalfsen                8:53.39,4   3:44.40,0  (7446) diploma  M138     3927.  15,515 ¦  3:00.02  511.¦ 3:16.57  526.¦ 3:46.50  518.¦ 5:17.03  614.¦ 6:27.22  574.¦ 7:59.29  581.¦
  591. Klootwijk Hans, NL-Gameren          1951 De Trillende Spaken         8:54.31,0   3:45.31,6  (7725) diploma  M138     3933.  15,490 ¦  3:12.30  599.¦ 3:31.00  611.¦ 4:04.22  608.¦ 5:10.09  585.¦ 6:38.24  602.¦ 8:04.58  592.¦
  592. Wilpert Matthias                    1953 D-Petersberg                8:54.34,7   3:45.35,3  (9255) diploma  M138     3937.  15,488 ¦  3:16.54  614.¦ 3:31.08  613.¦ 4:02.25  599.¦ 5:13.14  592.¦ 6:32.08  587.¦ 8:01.55  586.¦
  593. Berkhout Wil, NL-Hellendoorn        1952 En Route                    8:55.20,1   3:46.20,7  (7543) diploma  M138     3945.  15,466 ¦  3:10.15  585.¦ 3:25.41  583.¦ 3:56.56  579.¦ 5:14.08  598.¦ 6:36.29  600.¦ 8:02.18  587.¦
  594. van Den Bergh John, NL-De Lier      1955 Pijnacker                   8:55.37,9   3:46.38,5  (2141) diploma  M138     3950.  15,458 ¦  3:04.42  551.¦ 3:19.26  545.¦ 3:58.10  582.¦ 5:06.01  570.¦ 6:34.50  594.¦ 8:06.20  595.¦
  595. Borga Giovanni, Bassano del Grappa  1951 Scuola Berica MTB           8:55.49,6   3:46.50,2   (278) diploma  M138     3953.  15,452 ¦  3:05.24  558.¦ 3:19.55  549.¦ 3:55.10  566.¦ 5:12.58  590.¦ 6:42.07  608.¦ 8:08.27  600.¦
  596. Barella Dino, Novi Ligure (AL)      1953 Racing Team La Bici         8:56.27,7   3:47.28,3  (7429) diploma  M138     3957.  15,434 ¦  3:14.40  604.¦ 3:28.39  596.¦ 4:00.33  590.¦ 5:12.38  589.¦ 6:38.47  603.¦ 8:10.43  604.¦
  597. Prymus Bodo, D-Oer-Erkenschwick     1953 IPS                         8:57.02,8   3:48.03,4  (9550) diploma  M138     3961.  15,417 ¦  3:22.09  634.¦ 3:37.22  633.¦ 4:08.47  622.¦ 5:20.47  623.¦ 6:42.57  613.¦ 8:11.23  605.¦
  598. Bruno Pasquale, Acquaviva delle Fon 1953 CCMonopoli                  8:57.20,8   3:48.21,4  (4792) diploma  M138     3965.  15,409 ¦  2:54.01  456.¦ 3:26.47  592.¦ 3:55.18  567.¦ 4:54.33  518.¦ 5:53.58  441.¦ 8:04.09  590.¦
  599. Wagner Rudi, D-Tiefenbach           1953 WSV Otterskirchen           8:58.10,0   3:49.10,6  (8255) diploma  M138     3969.  15,385 ¦  3:10.59  592.¦ 3:28.54  598.¦ 4:03.51  607.¦ 5:19.13  619.¦ 6:37.52  601.¦ 8:06.56  596.¦
  600. Creta Amedeo, Forlì (FC)            1957 Vitamina Team Baldoni       8:58.17,7   3:49.18,3  (5155) diploma  M138     3973.  15,381 ¦  2:56.56  481.¦ 3:11.16  475.¦ 3:42.30  485.¦ 5:04.48  567.¦ 6:39.13  604.¦ 8:09.38  601.¦
  601. Bonasera Aldo, Roma (RM)            1950 LAZZARETTI SPORT            8:58.47,9   3:49.48,5  (9561) diploma  M138     3977.  15,367 ¦  3:11.54  597.¦ 3:26.43  591.¦ 4:02.34  601.¦ 5:16.29  608.¦ 6:33.32  590.¦ 8:14.35  611.¦
  602. Delli Muti Mauro, Roma (RM)         1951 LAZZARETTI SPORT            8:58.48,2   3:49.48,8  (9563) diploma  M138     3978.  15,367 ¦  2:53.13  450.¦ 3:08.18  450.¦ 3:38.27  451.¦ 5:16.28  607.¦ 6:27.38  576.¦ 8:14.43  612.¦
  603. Lanzara Natalino, Salerno (SA)      1955 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   8:59.46,4   3:50.47,0  (7333) diploma  M138     3985.  15,339 ¦  3:07.41  569.¦ 3:22.31  570.¦ 3:52.50  552.¦ 5:13.49  594.¦    ----  ----¦ 8:10.11  602.¦
  604. van Schijndel Frans, NL-Berg en Dal 1957 Cycletours Amsterdam        8:59.50,7   3:50.51,3  (2204) diploma  M138     3986.  15,337 ¦  3:21.46  633.¦ 3:39.32  639.¦ 4:10.33  628.¦ 5:31.34  643.¦ 6:46.57  621.¦ 8:12.51  608.¦
  605. Di Fronzo Gianmatteo, Rimini (RN)   1950 Circolo "Franco Benzi"      9:00.33,3   3:51.33,9  (4493) diploma  M138     3990.  15,317 ¦  3:07.58  572.¦ 3:21.56  564.¦ 3:53.46  559.¦ 5:20.12  622.¦ 6:42.14  610.¦ 8:12.31  607.¦
  606. Ruffato Bruno, Camisano Vicentino ( 1955 GS Cortal Grumolo delle A   9:00.44,5   3:51.45,1  (6034) diploma  M138     3992.  15,312 ¦  2:56.07  474.¦ 3:09.21  461.¦ 3:40.35  468.¦ 4:55.52  527.¦ 6:17.40  534.¦ 7:59.50  582.¦
  607. Gijsbers Frans, NL-Houten           1953 WTC Houten                  9:01.44,0   3:52.44,6  (2122) diploma  M138     3996.  15,284 ¦  3:34.28  646.¦ 3:48.26  645.¦ 4:16.48  636.¦ 5:30.04  639.¦ 6:49.43  625.¦ 8:10.25  603.¦
  608. Casini Maurizio, Pennabilli (PU)    1957 GS Cicli Matteoni           9:02.44,5   3:53.45,1  (1520) diploma  M138     4003.  15,255 ¦  3:12.22  598.¦ 3:29.20  600.¦ 4:02.11  597.¦ 5:11.58  587.¦ 6:46.06  620.¦ 8:14.14  610.¦
  609. Büchl Hermann, D-Brunnen            1952 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:03.01,2   3:54.01,8  (1810) diploma  M138     4007.  15,248 ¦  3:10.50  590.¦ 3:25.50  585.¦ 4:00.44  591.¦ 5:07.46  577.¦ 6:34.07  592.¦ 8:07.54  599.¦
  610. Meyer Friedel, D-Westerkappeln      1950 THC Westerkappeln           9:03.12,6   3:54.13,2  (7804) diploma  M138     4008.  15,242 ¦  2:59.41  505.¦ 3:29.15  599.¦ 3:55.23  569.¦ 5:34.33  647.¦ 6:33.24  589.¦ 8:16.51  617.¦
  611. Damo Gino, Fontanelle (TV)          1951 ASD F.lli Lunardelli Ivec   9:04.08,2   3:55.08,8  (8314) diploma  M138     4014.  15,216 ¦  3:10.42  588.¦ 3:25.49  584.¦ 4:02.09  595.¦ 5:11.09  586.¦ 6:51.38  628.¦ 8:17.26  618.¦
  612. Rosier Jan                          1952 NL-Vries                    9:04.19,5   3:55.20,1  (6088) diploma  M138     4016.  15,211 ¦  3:23.26  639.¦ 3:39.44  640.¦ 4:12.15  631.¦ 5:24.34  630.¦ 6:45.49  619.¦ 8:11.45  606.¦
  613. Troncon Feliciano, Pesaro (PU)      1951 FALMAR                      9:04.43,1   3:55.43,7 (10001) diploma  M138     4019.  15,200 ¦  3:06.19  563.¦ 3:21.53  563.¦ 3:53.29  557.¦ 5:16.45  611.¦ 6:42.28  611.¦ 8:15.03  614.¦
  614. Troncon Onorio, Preganziol (TV)     1951 team bici bike              9:04.45,0   3:55.45,6 (10138) diploma  M138     4020.  15,199 ¦  3:06.18  562.¦ 3:21.37  562.¦ 3:53.31  558.¦ 5:16.48  612.¦ 6:43.01  614.¦ 8:15.36  615.¦
  615. Marcolini Giulio, Mombaroccio (PU)  1953 GS Mombaroccese             9:05.04,4   3:56.05,0  (8812) diploma  M138     4022.  15,190 ¦  3:23.12  638.¦ 3:38.23  636.¦ 4:10.15  627.¦ 5:21.23  625.¦ 6:36.15  599.¦ 8:14.55  613.¦
  616. Herkommer Werner, D-Waldstetten     1953 A-Team Waldstetten          9:05.24,5   3:56.25,1  (7088) diploma  M138     4023.  15,181 ¦  3:05.56  559.¦ 3:19.54  548.¦ 3:54.11  563.¦ 5:14.46  599.¦ 6:35.26  598.¦ 7:58.26  578.¦
  617. Hubel Roman, D-Augsburg             1957 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:09.00,1   4:00.00,7  (1830) diploma  M138     4046.  15,081 ¦  3:11.35  595.¦ 3:26.23  588.¦ 3:59.19  588.¦ 5:13.57  596.¦ 6:45.36  618.¦ 8:13.40  609.¦
  618. van Den Laar Arend, NL-Ouderkerk aa 1956 En Route                    9:09.54,9   4:00.55,5  (7583) diploma  M138     4049.  15,056 ¦  3:07.14  565.¦ 3:22.11  566.¦ 3:56.23  573.¦ 5:09.04  580.¦ 6:43.08  615.¦ 8:16.08  616.¦
  619. Bianchi Claudio, Avenza (MS)        1951 GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pel   9:10.56,1   4:01.56,7  (4023) diploma  M138     4051.  15,028 ¦  3:07.41  570.¦ 3:22.07  565.¦ 3:55.41  570.¦ 5:18.11  617.¦ 6:51.16  627.¦ 8:20.38  622.¦
  620. Rudhof Werner, D-Mainz-Kostheim     1952 Visionäre                   9:11.44,7   4:02.45,3  (9009) diploma  M138     4056.  15,006 ¦  3:17.50  619.¦ 3:32.45  619.¦ 4:04.35  611.¦ 5:19.56  621.¦ 6:47.46  622.¦ 8:21.01  623.¦
  621. Abbà Ernesto, Piacenza (PC)         1950 Granfondo Colnago           9:12.28,9   4:03.29,5  (4743) diploma  M138     4059.  14,986 ¦  3:25.33  642.¦ 3:40.44  641.¦ 4:17.25  637.¦ 5:30.42  641.¦ 7:01.58  638.¦ 8:26.21  627.¦
  622. Geiser Berthold, D-Heinsberg        1957 Staubwolke Kempen           9:12.42,6   4:03.43,2  (8155) diploma  M138     4062.  14,980 ¦  3:19.46  629.¦ 3:36.15  628.¦ 4:07.16  617.¦ 5:09.52  583.¦ 6:22.57  563.¦ 8:18.09  620.¦
  623. Rademacher Martin, D-Heinsberg      1957 Staubwolke Kempen           9:12.43,0   4:03.43,6  (8156) diploma  M138     4064.  14,980 ¦  3:19.43  628.¦ 3:36.13  627.¦ 4:07.18  618.¦ 5:09.48  582.¦ 6:20.26  551.¦ 8:18.07  619.¦
  624. Burbach Juergen, D-Sinn             1951 ESV Herborn                 9:14.03,8   4:05.04,4  (5540) diploma  M138     4071.  14,944 ¦  3:20.13  631.¦ 3:37.35  634.¦ 4:13.11  634.¦ 5:22.28  629.¦ 6:44.39  617.¦ 8:19.08  621.¦
  625. Stevens Stuart, USA-Santa Monica    1952 Custom Getaways             9:14.50,9   4:05.51,5  (4600) diploma  M138     4075.  14,922 ¦  3:18.53  625.¦ 3:34.43  624.¦ 4:17.58  638.¦ 5:30.32  640.¦ 6:55.46  631.¦ 8:24.37  625.¦
  626. Küppers Hans-Willi, D-Heinsberg     1957 Staubwolke Kempen           9:15.38,9   4:06.39,5  (8157) diploma  M138     4078.  14,901 ¦  3:20.09  630.¦ 3:36.16  629.¦ 4:07.18  619.¦ 5:09.52  584.¦ 6:43.22  616.¦ 8:32.42  634.¦
  627. Grassi Marco, Santarcangelo di Roma 1955 ASD Olimpia Nuova           9:16.01,0   4:07.01,6  (7364) diploma  M138     4082.  14,891 ¦  3:25.10  641.¦ 3:38.47  637.¦ 4:11.08  629.¦ 5:24.46  632.¦ 6:53.14  629.¦ 8:25.12  626.¦
  628. Brehmer Horst, D-Dettingen          1957 Fiji Bitter                 9:16.31,3   4:07.31,9  (9616) diploma  M138     4083.  14,878 ¦  3:14.35  603.¦ 3:30.10  604.¦ 3:59.24  589.¦ 5:21.12  624.¦ 6:48.33  623.¦ 8:23.17  624.¦
  629. Borghi Gaetano, Milano (MI)         1953 Sport Club Genova 1913      9:16.45,7   4:07.46,3  (6690) diploma  M138     4086.  14,871 ¦  3:14.09  602.¦ 3:30.13  606.¦ 4:03.27  605.¦ 5:16.31  609.¦ 6:48.44  624.¦ 8:29.58  631.¦
  630. Niezing Dick, NL-Assen              1953 En Route                    9:17.02,1   4:08.02,7  (4366) diploma  M138     4090.  14,864 ¦  3:23.03  636.¦ 3:36.44  631.¦ 4:12.48  632.¦ 5:21.39  626.¦ 7:01.58  637.¦ 8:31.39  633.¦
  631. Byrne William, IRL-Dublin County    1950 Dublin Wheelers             9:18.37,6   4:09.38,2  (9037) diploma  M138     4095.  14,822 ¦  3:15.34  608.¦ 3:30.21  607.¦ 4:02.19  598.¦ 5:15.05  602.¦ 6:55.14  630.¦ 8:28.14  628.¦
  632. Schumacher Hans, CH-Ittigen         1956 Bike'n'Power                9:19.36,9   4:10.37,5  (9136) diploma  M138     4098.  14,795 ¦  3:11.39  596.¦ 3:27.23  594.¦ 4:01.50  593.¦ 5:15.27  603.¦ 6:34.16  593.¦ 8:28.21  629.¦
  633. Nan John.P.M.                       1954 NL-Wassenaar                9:20.56,8   4:11.57,4  (8966) diploma  M138     4107.  14,760 ¦  3:23.56  640.¦ 3:39.30  638.¦ 4:12.50  633.¦ 5:22.22  628.¦ 6:57.32  633.¦ 8:30.25  632.¦
  634. Schoevaart Michael                  1953 NL-Bussum                   9:22.16,3   4:13.16,9   (279) diploma  M138     4110.  14,725 ¦  3:17.54  621.¦ 3:32.38  618.¦ 4:04.28  609.¦ 5:16.44  610.¦ 6:56.28  632.¦ 8:29.51  630.¦
  635. Battistin Rino, Moraro (GO)         1953 ASD Gradisca d'Isonzo       9:25.24,5   4:16.25,1  (9637) diploma  M138     4124.  14,644 ¦  3:23.05  637.¦ 3:36.34  630.¦ 4:09.07  623.¦ 5:16.54  613.¦ 6:49.50  626.¦ 8:33.44  636.¦
  636. Assenbrunner Jakob, D-Peutenhausen  1954 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:28.13,3   4:19.13,9  (1795) diploma  M138     4139.  14,571 ¦  3:20.22  632.¦ 3:35.38  625.¦ 4:10.13  626.¦ 5:28.38  637.¦ 7:08.43  643.¦ 8:39.43  640.¦
  637. Lichtenberger Alois, A-Niederneukir 1952 RC Bank Austria Creditans   9:29.15,4   4:20.16,0  (3927) diploma  M138     4143.  14,545 ¦  3:27.58  644.¦ 3:41.33  643.¦ 4:20.52  641.¦ 5:32.34  645.¦ 7:11.25  644.¦ 8:42.18  643.¦
  638. Zasadny Tim, USA                    1950 Bike Camp Group USA         9:30.29,8   4:21.30,4  (3135) diploma  M138     4144.  14,513 ¦  3:19.26  627.¦ 3:33.00  620.¦ 4:06.30  616.¦ 5:29.50  638.¦ 7:07.51  642.¦ 8:40.42  641.¦
  639. Keupen Erich, D-Ochtendung          1950 RST Ochtendung              9:30.39,8   4:21.40,4  (7216) diploma  M138     4147.  14,509 ¦  3:12.37  600.¦ 3:28.51  597.¦ 4:10.13  625.¦ 5:27.31  635.¦ 7:00.15  636.¦ 8:37.42  637.¦
  640. Mulders John, NL-Zoetermeer         1953 En Route                    9:33.22,0   4:24.22,6  (1961) diploma  M138     4149.  14,441 ¦  3:18.40  624.¦ 3:35.47  626.¦ 4:08.15  620.¦ 5:30.59  642.¦ 6:59.45  634.¦ 8:41.42  642.¦
  641. Stimpfl Otto, Laives (BZ)           1953 Stampa Alta Badia           9:33.53,0   4:24.53,6    (68) diploma  M138     4153.  14,428 ¦  3:07.22  567.¦ 3:23.54  574.¦ 3:56.25  575.¦ 5:15.46  605.¦ 7:05.27  641.¦ 8:38.01  639.¦
  642. Hellmann Andreas, D-Augsburg        1952 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:34.20,1   4:25.20,7  (1767) diploma  M138     4155.  14,416 ¦  3:16.54  615.¦ 3:31.45  614.¦ 4:11.43  630.¦ 5:18.24  618.¦ 7:00.10  635.¦ 8:37.49  638.¦
  643. Isted Keith                         1953 GB-DE 13 OGX Burton on Tr   9:35.24,3   4:26.24,9  (4767) diploma  M138     4157.  14,389 ¦  3:27.41  643.¦ 3:43.53  644.¦ 4:18.35  639.¦ 5:32.11  644.¦ 7:03.12  639.¦ 8:43.43  644.¦
  644. Wierer Christian, A-Stumm           1954 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:39.26,8   4:30.27,4  (1676) diploma  M138     4164.  14,289 ¦  3:18.25  623.¦ 3:41.16  642.¦ 4:16.39  635.¦ 5:33.38  646.¦ 7:12.21  645.¦ 8:50.26  645.¦
  645. Sigismondi Paolo, Cenate Sotto (BG) 1955 asd città di misterbianco   9:56.39,1   4:47.39,7  (2375) diploma  M138     4175.  13,877 ¦  2:16.44   50.¦ 2:29.02   50.¦ 2:52.46   51.¦ 3:39.31   49.¦ 4:43.29   67.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Parmentier Pieter, NL-Diepenveen    1951 En Route                    8:07.37,5   Falzàrego  (4424)          M138               --- ¦  3:18.03  622.¦ 3:32.18  617.¦ 4:06.02  615.¦ 5:12.16  588.¦ 6:39.20  605.¦ 8:07.37  598.¦
  DNF  Pfeiffer Peter                      1957 D-Pleidelsheim              8:33.06,2   Falzàrego  (9566)          M138               --- ¦  3:34.10  645.¦ 3:51.01  647.¦ 4:24.58  642.¦ 5:34.46  648.¦ 7:05.00  640.¦ 8:33.06  635.¦
  DNF  Becker Walter, D-Forst              1952 RST Ochtendung              7:22.58,2  Passo Giau  (7218)          M138               --- ¦  3:02.40  534.¦ 3:17.21  529.¦ 3:51.14  541.¦ 5:27.19  634.¦ 7:22.58  646.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Senfett Mario Luigi, Centuripe (EN) 1951 Petit Veló                  5:46.18,5 Selva Cador   (100)          M138               --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:46.18  649.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.