(44) 138km Uomini/Herren 43-49 anni

21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - (44) 138km Uomini/Herren 43-49 anni

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Roux Michel, F-Digne les Bains      1961 Team Scott Velò 101         5:01.07,8       -----    (87) diploma  M138     23.    27,496 ¦  1:51.10    1.¦ 2:02.20    1.¦ 2:21.05    1.¦ 3:04.14    1.¦ 3:45.59    1.¦ 4:30.06    1.¦
    2. Scheffer Frank, NL-Den Dolder       1964 Cycletours Amsterdam        5:12.38,0     11.30,2   (164) diploma  M138     51.    26,484 ¦  1:51.59    2.¦ 2:03.01    2.¦ 2:21.45    2.¦ 3:04.53    2.¦ 3:51.08    2.¦ 4:41.00    2.¦
    3. Maaßen Rainer, D-Unterföhring       1962 TSV Unterföhring            5:13.27,7     12.19,9   (150) diploma  M138     52.    26,414 ¦  1:54.55    4.¦ 2:06.15    4.¦ 2:25.11    4.¦ 3:07.45    4.¦ 3:54.10    3.¦ 4:43.06    3.¦
    4. Eisenauer Franz, D-Haag             1961 Lech Angels                 5:16.04,8     14.57,0   (142) diploma  M138     57.    26,195 ¦  1:55.16    5.¦ 2:06.38    5.¦ 2:25.52    5.¦ 3:10.57    7.¦ 3:55.31    5.¦ 4:44.46    4.¦
    5. Ciotti Stefano, Morciano di Romagna 1958 asd sulmonese               5:18.47,3     17.39,5  (5833) diploma  M138     65.    25,973 ¦  2:02.55   31.¦ 2:14.16   31.¦ 2:33.25   20.¦ 3:15.17   15.¦ 4:01.01    8.¦ 4:48.20    7.¦
    6. Hartmann Heinrich, D-Sünching       1961 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:18.55,0     17.47,2  (1865) diploma  M138     66.    25,962 ¦  1:56.55    6.¦ 2:08.22    7.¦ 2:27.48    7.¦ 3:12.03   10.¦ 3:57.35    6.¦ 4:47.42    6.¦
    7. Mair Helmuth, Soprabolzano (BZ)     1962 SV Jenesien                 5:20.45,7     19.37,9  (3132) diploma  M138     72.    25,813 ¦  1:58.23    9.¦ 2:09.54    9.¦ 2:29.28    9.¦ 3:11.03    8.¦ 4:01.07    9.¦ 4:50.17    8.¦
    7. Torriani Roberto, Osimo (AN)        1962 Team Ponte                  5:20.45,7     19.37,9  (3155) diploma  M138     72.    25,813 ¦  1:58.33   10.¦ 2:10.02   10.¦ 2:29.34   10.¦ 3:11.08    9.¦ 4:01.20   10.¦ 4:50.21    9.¦
    9. Wolfesberger Karl, A-St. Peter am W 1962 RC Bank Austria Creditans   5:21.33,7     20.25,9   (143) diploma  M138     83.    25,749 ¦  1:53.29    3.¦ 2:04.57    3.¦ 2:24.51    3.¦ 3:05.56    3.¦ 3:55.04    4.¦ 4:47.30    5.¦
   10. Schönfeld Romuald, A-Wels           1964 RC Bank Austria Creditans   5:27.45,1     26.37,3  (1667) diploma  M138     110.   25,263 ¦  2:01.58   26.¦ 2:13.29   25.¦ 2:33.34   21.¦ 3:20.25   34.¦ 4:07.52   19.¦ 4:56.39   12.¦
   11. Cason Loris, Treviso (TV)           1963 Granfondo Pinarello         5:28.08,2     27.00,4  (3213) diploma  M138     113.   25,233 ¦  1:58.59   13.¦ 2:10.21   11.¦ 2:29.38   11.¦ 3:12.31   12.¦ 4:02.50   12.¦ 4:55.31   10.¦
   12. Benato Alessandro, Padova (PD)      1959 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:29.47,5     28.39,7   (137) diploma  M138     120.   25,106 ¦  1:58.50   12.¦ 2:11.00   12.¦ 2:30.45   13.¦ 3:12.21   11.¦ 4:02.31   11.¦ 4:56.09   11.¦
   13. Kühnel Christian, D-Stockdorf       1964 Lech Angels                 5:30.14,2     29.06,4   (141) diploma  M138     123.   25,072 ¦  2:00.37   18.¦ 2:12.20   18.¦ 2:32.28   17.¦ 3:17.03   16.¦ 4:06.24   16.¦ 4:58.13   15.¦
   14. Polti Lino, CH-Grono                1963 Bike Team Immoprogramm-Co   5:30.22,8     29.15,0   (171) diploma  M138     125.   25,062 ¦  2:01.59   27.¦ 2:13.33   27.¦ 2:34.02   24.¦ 3:19.00   27.¦ 4:07.44   18.¦ 4:57.23   13.¦
   15. Minora Silvano, Bollate (MI)        1959 Team Mg KVis LGL Look       5:30.46,0     29.38,2  (5892) diploma  M138     129.   25,032 ¦  1:59.37   14.¦ 2:11.06   14.¦ 2:31.03   14.¦ 3:14.31   14.¦ 4:06.02   15.¦ 4:58.50   17.¦
   16. Freschi Daniele, Ravenna (RA)       1962 ASD Acropolis Rossetti      5:30.55,7     29.47,9  (2270) diploma  M138     130.   25,020 ¦  2:00.57   19.¦ 2:12.41   19.¦ 2:32.34   18.¦ 3:17.19   17.¦ 4:06.54   17.¦ 4:58.28   16.¦
   17. Koerfer Wilhelm, D-Breuna           1958 RSV '98 Warburg             5:30.57,2     29.49,4  (2449) diploma  M138     131.   25,018 ¦  2:02.47   30.¦ 2:14.04   29.¦ 2:34.38   29.¦ 3:18.29   24.¦ 4:08.44   20.¦ 4:59.35   20.¦
   18. Bettini Marco, Bologna (BO)         1964 Team Salieri                5:31.54,2     30.46,4  (6987) diploma  M138     138.   24,947 ¦  1:57.21    8.¦ 2:08.54    8.¦ 2:27.39    6.¦ 3:10.16    5.¦ 3:59.25    7.¦ 4:57.30   14.¦
   19. Bertozzi Alessandro, Gradara (PU)   1962 TEAM C.B.R.                 5:33.42,4     32.34,6  (2857) diploma  M138     150.   24,812 ¦  1:58.48   11.¦ 2:11.03   13.¦ 2:29.51   12.¦ 3:14.14   13.¦ 4:05.49   14.¦ 4:59.21   19.¦
   20. Moll Markus                         1961 A-Innsbruck                 5:33.51,4     32.43,6  (5394) diploma  M138     152.   24,801 ¦  2:07.03   55.¦ 2:19.02   60.¦ 2:39.14   51.¦ 3:21.59   41.¦ 4:10.37   24.¦ 5:01.04   21.¦
   21. Bertozzi Daniele, Rimini (RN)       1960 GS Cicli Matteoni           5:34.19,4     33.11,6  (1511) diploma  M138     157.   24,766 ¦  2:04.01   37.¦ 2:15.25   37.¦ 2:36.44   39.¦ 3:20.30   35.¦ 4:11.33   30.¦ 5:02.40   24.¦
   22. Heuer Jürgen, D-Großerlach          1964 Sportschule Asahi           5:34.53,0     33.45,2  (2225) diploma  M138     161.   24,725 ¦  2:03.18   35.¦ 2:14.32   33.¦ 2:34.40   30.¦ 3:17.52   21.¦ 4:09.03   21.¦ 5:02.36   23.¦
   23. Musci Francesco, Adelfia Canneto (B 1961 TEAM EUROBIKE               5:35.10,3     34.02,5  (3040) diploma  M138     165.   24,703 ¦  1:57.11    7.¦ 2:08.20    6.¦ 2:28.14    8.¦ 3:10.52    6.¦ 4:04.49   13.¦ 4:59.19   18.¦
   24. van Korven Ton, NL-Diessen          1964 Cycletours Amsterdam        5:36.32,9     35.25,1  (2223) diploma  M138     178.   24,602 ¦  2:04.03   38.¦ 2:15.58   41.¦ 2:36.57   40.¦ 3:20.35   37.¦ 4:09.36   23.¦ 5:02.17   22.¦
   25. Galvagni Andrea, Rovereto (TN)      1963 L'Arcobaleno Carrao Team    5:37.35,5     36.27,7   (320) diploma  M138     186.   24,526 ¦  2:00.31   17.¦ 2:12.06   17.¦ 2:33.00   19.¦ 3:17.37   19.¦ 4:09.30   22.¦ 5:03.53   25.¦
   26. Sartori Luca, Parma (PR)            1962 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:37.46,1     36.38,3  (3173) diploma  M138     188.   24,513 ¦  2:02.07   28.¦ 2:13.44   28.¦ 2:34.24   27.¦ 3:18.42   25.¦ 4:10.48   26.¦ 5:04.13   26.¦
   27. Lodi Lamberto, San Lazzaro di Saven 1959 Pol. Osteria Grande         5:38.37,9     37.30,1  (2856) diploma  M138     193.   24,451 ¦  2:01.49   24.¦ 2:13.11   23.¦ 2:34.10   26.¦ 3:19.08   28.¦ 4:12.17   32.¦ 5:05.25   28.¦
   28. Cimarelli Mauro, Spello (PG)        1963 Battistelli Extreme         5:38.51,8     37.44,0  (5250) diploma  M138     195.   24,434 ¦  2:09.07   78.¦ 2:20.57   76.¦ 2:42.54   74.¦ 3:26.17   57.¦ 4:14.53   40.¦ 5:05.58   29.¦
   29. Di Saverio Stefano, Teramo (TE)     1962 D'ASCENZO BIKE              5:39.16,8     38.09,0  (2779) diploma  M138     198.   24,404 ¦  2:01.10   21.¦ 2:13.30   26.¦ 2:35.36   34.¦ 3:20.20   33.¦ 4:10.46   25.¦ 5:05.08   27.¦
   30. Pappot Henry, NL-Dedemsvaart        1961 Team Dalfsen                5:40.00,4     38.52,6  (1959) diploma  M138     202.   24,352 ¦  2:05.24   47.¦ 2:17.21   46.¦ 2:37.27   43.¦ 3:21.44   38.¦ 4:14.00   37.¦ 5:06.42   32.¦
   31. Panini Vincenzo, Salvaterra (RE)    1964 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:40.03,7     38.55,9  (1608) diploma  M138     203.   24,348 ¦  2:01.42   23.¦ 2:13.12   24.¦ 2:34.01   23.¦ 3:18.21   23.¦ 4:12.27   33.¦ 5:06.02   30.¦
   32. Parise Roberto, Arzignano (VI)      1964 Ciclismo Valchiampo         5:40.34,1     39.26,3  (2256) diploma  M138     207.   24,312 ¦  2:04.08   41.¦ 2:15.30   38.¦ 2:36.42   38.¦ 3:20.34   36.¦ 4:11.47   31.¦ 5:06.30   31.¦
   33. Furlan Bruno, Lavis (TN)            1958 Bicimania Lissone           5:41.00,8     39.53,0  (2516) diploma  M138     213.   24,280 ¦  2:02.57   32.¦ 2:14.48   35.¦ 2:35.29   33.¦ 3:19.26   31.¦ 4:10.54   27.¦ 5:06.43   33.¦
   34. Reurink Arie, NL-Balkbrug           1961 Team Dalfsen                5:41.11,0     40.03,2  (1960) diploma  M138     214.   24,268 ¦  2:04.12   42.¦ 2:15.51   40.¦ 2:37.27   44.¦ 3:21.49   39.¦ 4:14.00   38.¦ 5:08.10   34.¦
   35. Bersani Franco, Vicenza (VI)        1959 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:42.50,6     41.42,8  (1583) diploma  M138     222.   24,150 ¦  2:03.11   34.¦ 2:14.39   34.¦ 2:35.22   32.¦ 3:22.20   42.¦ 4:16.10   43.¦ 5:10.19   37.¦
   36. De Loor Luc, B-Zottegem             1961 EMYCO Zottegem              5:43.26,5     42.18,7   (300) diploma  M138     227.   24,108 ¦  2:00.04   16.¦ 2:11.54   16.¦ 2:32.27   16.¦ 3:17.49   20.¦ 4:11.04   28.¦ 5:08.21   36.¦
   37. Carpentieri Bernardino, Roma (RM)   1959 GS Lazzaretti               5:43.34,0     42.26,2  (3219) diploma  M138     228.   24,100 ¦  2:05.26   48.¦ 2:17.27   49.¦ 2:39.07   49.¦ 3:24.45   49.¦ 4:16.15   44.¦ 5:10.58   42.¦
   38. Poma Oscar, Bergamo (BG)            1959 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac   5:43.37,6     42.29,8  (2368) diploma  M138     229.   24,095 ¦  2:04.04   40.¦ 2:15.48   39.¦ 2:36.13   37.¦ 3:19.13   29.¦ 4:13.05   34.¦ 5:11.05   44.¦
   39. van der Lee Auke, NL-Ermelo         1961 WV Randmeren                5:43.50,3     42.42,5  (5389) diploma  M138     230.   24,081 ¦  2:07.18   59.¦ 2:18.48   56.¦ 2:40.00   54.¦ 3:25.27   55.¦ 4:17.40   47.¦ 5:10.38   40.¦
   40. Marinacci Silvano, Canino (VT)      1963 GS Esercito                 5:44.04,4     42.56,6   (125) diploma  M138     235.   24,064 ¦  2:01.03   20.¦ 2:12.52   21.¦ 2:34.08   25.¦ 3:18.59   26.¦ 4:11.29   29.¦ 5:08.16   35.¦
   41. Corucci Stefano, Milano (MI)        1964 isdc milano                 5:44.16,2     43.08,4  (3023) diploma  M138     236.   24,050 ¦  2:02.31   29.¦ 2:14.04   30.¦ 2:34.59   31.¦ 3:19.24   30.¦ 4:13.51   36.¦ 5:10.20   38.¦
   42. Thamm Roland, D-Herzogenaurach      1963 SPEED7 Racing Team          5:44.22,6     43.14,8  (1880) diploma  M138     237.   24,043 ¦  2:05.22   46.¦ 2:16.41   43.¦ 2:37.10   41.¦ 3:24.21   47.¦ 4:15.49   42.¦ 5:10.49   41.¦
   43. Lemond Greg                         1961 USA-Medina                  5:44.24,7     43.16,9  (3193) diploma  M138     239.   24,040 ¦  2:03.35   36.¦ 2:15.09   36.¦ 2:35.36   35.¦ 3:27.59   67.¦ 4:16.17   45.¦ 5:10.30   39.¦
   44. Gianetti Alberto, CH-Balerna        1962 Swisscycling                5:44.27,9     43.20,1  (2608) diploma  M138     241.   24,037 ¦  2:10.48   92.¦ 2:22.32   89.¦ 2:44.33   89.¦ 3:29.41   84.¦ 4:20.12   59.¦ 5:12.29   49.¦
   45. Bianchi Maurizio, CH-S. Pietro      1964 Swisscycling                5:44.28,3     43.20,5  (2609) diploma  M138     242.   24,036 ¦  2:10.48   92.¦ 2:22.33   90.¦ 2:45.27  101.¦ 3:29.42   85.¦ 4:20.22   60.¦ 5:12.20   48.¦
   46. Sülberg Rainer, D-Iserlohn          1960 Iserlohner Triathlon Team   5:45.04,6     43.56,8  (9246) diploma  M138     250.   23,994 ¦  2:11.39  101.¦ 2:24.01  111.¦ 2:43.40   80.¦ 3:29.00   77.¦ 4:19.01   55.¦ 5:11.14   45.¦
   47. Bijvoets Richard, NL-Helvoirt       1963 Cycletours Amsterdam        5:45.19,6     44.11,8  (2212) diploma  M138     253.   23,977 ¦  2:07.11   57.¦ 2:18.59   59.¦ 2:40.00   53.¦ 3:24.11   45.¦ 4:17.24   46.¦ 5:11.22   47.¦
   48. Azzola Franco, Treviso (TV)         1962 Granfondo Pinarello         5:45.39,4     44.31,6   (133) diploma  M138     255.   23,954 ¦  2:01.50   25.¦ 2:13.08   22.¦ 2:34.28   28.¦ 3:18.09   22.¦ 4:15.11   41.¦ 5:11.17   46.¦
   49. Bruttomesso Pierluigi, Vicenza (VI) 1963 S.C. SAN PIO X VICENZA      5:45.51,0     44.43,2  (2884) diploma  M138     256.   23,941 ¦  2:01.33   22.¦ 2:12.44   20.¦ 2:33.40   22.¦ 3:25.03   52.¦ 4:19.02   56.¦ 5:13.36   54.¦
   50. Mugnaini Luca, Montevarchi (AR)     1963 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           5:45.57,8     44.50,0  (7159) diploma  M138     257.   23,933 ¦  2:04.43   44.¦ 2:17.14   45.¦ 2:38.32   45.¦ 3:21.57   40.¦ 4:14.49   39.¦ 5:11.00   43.¦
   51. Bosi Paolo, Faenza (RA)             1961 Atletica 85                 5:46.24,3     45.16,5  (5629) diploma  M138     259.   23,902 ¦  2:06.17   51.¦ 2:18.24   52.¦ 2:38.49   47.¦ 3:23.08   43.¦ 4:18.23   49.¦ 5:13.22   52.¦
   52. Dalla Costa Claudio, Valdobbiadene  1963 sc Mionetto                 5:46.44,6     45.36,8  (2852) diploma  M138     264.   23,879 ¦  2:07.08   56.¦ 2:18.52   57.¦ 2:40.17   56.¦ 3:25.02   51.¦ 4:18.36   52.¦ 5:12.51   50.¦
   53. Blattner Jürgen, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd 1962 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   5:47.55,2     46.47,4  (6830) diploma  M138     275.   23,798 ¦  2:06.09   50.¦ 2:18.07   51.¦ 2:38.42   46.¦ 3:24.51   50.¦ 4:19.18   57.¦ 5:13.34   53.¦
   54. Lazzerini Luigi, Figline Valdarno ( 1960 Pol.Matassino               5:48.12,5     47.04,7   (267) diploma  M138     277.   23,778 ¦  1:59.40   15.¦ 2:11.06   15.¦ 2:31.35   15.¦ 3:17.36   18.¦ 4:13.24   35.¦ 5:12.57   51.¦
   55. Perin Paolo, Borgo Furo 22 (TV)     1961 CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO V   5:48.57,8     47.50,0  (2865) diploma  M138     292.   23,727 ¦  2:07.56   65.¦ 2:19.49   66.¦ 2:41.22   63.¦ 3:28.28   74.¦ 4:22.04   63.¦ 5:16.00   56.¦
   56. Sala Tiziano, Modena (MO)           1960 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:50.11,9     49.04,1  (1607) diploma  M138     307.   23,643 ¦  2:09.39   83.¦ 2:21.30   80.¦ 2:42.53   73.¦ 3:27.58   66.¦ 4:23.16   71.¦ 5:16.41   59.¦
   57. Minelli Luciano, Modena (MO)        1963 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:50.30,7     49.22,9  (3688) diploma  M138     310.   23,622 ¦  2:10.40   91.¦ 2:24.00  110.¦ 2:43.49   83.¦ 3:29.27   80.¦ 4:18.38   53.¦ 5:14.41   55.¦
   58. Selva Marco, SMR-Serravalle         1964 GS Cicli Matteoni           5:50.52,3     49.44,5  (1512) diploma  M138     315.   23,598 ¦  2:03.05   33.¦ 2:14.28   32.¦ 2:35.48   36.¦ 3:19.41   32.¦ 4:18.35   51.¦ 5:17.01   60.¦
   59. Hoogenes Eric, NL-Bergschenhoek     1964 En Route                    5:50.59,5     49.51,7  (2070) diploma  M138     316.   23,590 ¦  2:07.14   58.¦ 2:19.17   62.¦ 2:40.37   58.¦ 3:27.31   63.¦ 4:18.41   54.¦ 5:16.15   57.¦
   60. Sciolla Corrado, Milano (MI)        1963 Cicli Asteggiano            5:51.07,8     50.00,0   (264) diploma  M138     318.   23,581 ¦  2:07.54   63.¦ 2:19.55   67.¦ 2:41.37   67.¦ 3:28.04   69.¦ 4:23.52   75.¦ 5:18.07   63.¦
   61. Breviglieri Paolo, Piacenza (PC)    1960 PRO PIACENZA TEAM           5:51.20,0     50.12,2  (9701) diploma  M138     322.   23,567 ¦  2:16.18  182.¦ 2:28.37  183.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:34.12  126.¦ 4:23.45   73.¦ 5:16.38   58.¦
   62. Ronda Paul, NL-Maastricht           1961 Jos Feron                   5:51.29,8     50.22,0  (7680) diploma  M138     326.   23,556 ¦  2:10.09   87.¦ 2:23.03   97.¦ 2:44.30   88.¦ 3:28.26   73.¦ 4:22.23   66.¦ 5:17.23   61.¦
   63. Ciocci Fabio, Portaria (TR)         1964 UC Ponte San Giovanni       5:52.04,2     50.56,4  (8827) diploma  M138     331.   23,518 ¦  2:15.40  169.¦ 2:28.14  176.¦ 2:49.56  162.¦ 3:34.15  127.¦ 4:25.36   85.¦ 5:18.07   64.¦
   64. Ceroni Carlo, Monteprandone (AP)    1959 Pol Picenum                 5:52.55,1     51.47,3  (5378) diploma  M138     350.   23,461 ¦  2:08.03   66.¦ 2:19.42   65.¦ 2:40.21   57.¦ 3:24.27   48.¦ 4:18.32   50.¦ 5:17.46   62.¦
   65. Crivellaro Fabio, Pove del Grappa ( 1960 UC Romano                   5:52.55,2     51.47,4   (213) diploma  M138     351.   23,461 ¦  2:08.07   68.¦ 2:19.06   61.¦ 2:41.04   59.¦ 3:27.02   60.¦ 4:25.22   82.¦ 5:20.10   71.¦
   66. Sassi Marino, Meldola (FC)          1962 Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-   5:53.45,8     52.38,0  (2367) diploma  M138     362.   23,405 ¦  2:09.22   80.¦ 2:21.05   78.¦ 2:42.36   72.¦ 3:28.16   70.¦ 4:23.36   72.¦ 5:20.17   72.¦
   67. Revel Paolo Angelo, Genova (GE)     1958 ifm bike team               5:53.49,5     52.41,7  (3005) diploma  M138     365.   23,401 ¦  2:08.40   71.¦ 2:20.25   70.¦ 2:41.13   60.¦ 3:28.26   72.¦ 4:22.32   67.¦ 5:18.47   65.¦
   68. Ricci Gabriele, Lugo (RA)           1958 Pedale Bianconero           5:53.56,4     52.48,6  (1628) diploma  M138     366.   23,393 ¦  2:09.28   81.¦ 2:21.15   79.¦ 2:43.18   77.¦ 3:28.24   71.¦ 4:22.59   69.¦ 5:20.17   73.¦
   69. Cervellin Stefano, Roncade (TV)     1962 Granfondo Pinarello         5:54.02,3     52.54,5  (1572) diploma  M138     367.   23,387 ¦  2:06.55   53.¦ 2:18.29   53.¦ 2:39.44   52.¦ 3:24.17   46.¦ 4:20.02   58.¦ 5:19.58   69.¦
   70. Bonfiglio Alfredo, Brugherio (MI)   1958 GS. CERAMICHE PAGNONCELLI   5:54.20,0     53.12,2  (2882) diploma  M138     374.   23,367 ¦  2:07.54   63.¦ 2:19.35   63.¦ 2:42.11   69.¦ 3:28.58   76.¦ 4:22.21   65.¦ 5:19.32   67.¦
   71. Bearzot Gianni, Ronchi dei Legionar 1962 Team Isonzo                 5:54.37,1     53.29,3  (1893) diploma  M138     378.   23,349 ¦  2:12.03  111.¦ 2:23.58  109.¦ 2:45.49  106.¦ 3:31.42  102.¦ 4:26.59   91.¦ 5:21.30   76.¦
   72. Guttenberger Siegfried, D-Kelheim   1963 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:54.48,6     53.40,8  (1834) diploma  M138     380.   23,336 ¦  2:04.04   39.¦ 2:17.24   48.¦ 2:39.02   48.¦ 3:25.24   54.¦ 4:22.16   64.¦ 5:20.00   70.¦
   73. Galletti Franco, Lugo (RA)          1964 SC Cà Lugo                  5:55.15,8     54.08,0  (4326) diploma  M138     385.   23,306 ¦  2:12.19  113.¦ 2:24.39  121.¦ 2:45.58  108.¦ 3:31.46  104.¦ 4:24.21   76.¦ 5:21.32   77.¦
   74. Barendi Andrea, Settimo Torinese (T 1964 CC Piemonte                 5:55.17,3     54.09,5  (3180) diploma  M138     386.   23,305 ¦  2:04.22   43.¦ 2:16.04   42.¦ 2:37.17   42.¦ 3:23.24   44.¦ 4:20.27   61.¦ 5:18.54   66.¦
   75. Ziviello Eugenio, Castelfranci (AV) 1963 USD Us Felice Scandone      5:55.18,7     54.10,9  (3162) diploma  M138     387.   23,303 ¦  2:12.21  116.¦ 2:24.14  115.¦ 2:46.32  115.¦ 3:33.54  121.¦ 4:27.04   95.¦ 5:21.40   78.¦
   76. Bazzani Marco, Casalecchio di Reno  1963 Team Salieri                5:55.20,0     54.12,2  (1904) diploma  M138     388.   23,302 ¦  2:11.14   96.¦ 2:23.20  100.¦ 2:44.53   92.¦ 3:30.01   86.¦ 4:23.51   74.¦ 5:21.11   74.¦
   77. Kirch Herbert, D-Biebertal          1959 Delta Bike.de               5:55.44,8     54.37,0  (1654) diploma  M138     393.   23,274 ¦  2:13.33  139.¦ 2:25.40  137.¦ 2:48.27  141.¦ 3:35.25  143.¦ 4:27.52  102.¦ 5:22.00   79.¦
   78. Mussini Giuseppe, Sassuolo (MO)     1962 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   5:55.55,2     54.47,4  (1921) diploma  M138     398.   23,263 ¦  2:08.55   75.¦ 2:20.50   75.¦ 2:43.31   79.¦ 3:29.26   79.¦ 4:25.20   80.¦ 5:21.26   75.¦
   79. De Vettori Edmund, San Cassiano (BZ 1962 S.C. Alta Badia-Raiffeise   5:56.18,8     55.11,0  (2360) diploma  M138     407.   23,237 ¦  2:09.43   84.¦ 2:21.33   81.¦ 2:43.56   84.¦ 3:29.39   83.¦ 4:25.31   84.¦ 5:22.51   82.¦
   80. Spadetto Valentino, Col San Martino 1962 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:57.13,7     56.05,9  (1584) diploma  M138     419.   23,178 ¦  2:08.54   73.¦ 2:20.23   69.¦ 2:42.07   68.¦ 3:27.14   61.¦ 4:26.11   86.¦ 5:23.41   86.¦
   81. Hofmann Gerhard, D-Neunkirchen      1962 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   5:57.17,5     56.09,7  (4027) diploma  M138     422.   23,174 ¦  2:13.34  141.¦ 2:26.15  147.¦ 2:48.30  142.¦ 3:37.15  163.¦ 4:27.27   99.¦ 5:22.32   81.¦
   82. Bayrl Hans-Jürgen                   1959 D-Baltmannsweiler           5:57.22,6     56.14,8  (2775) diploma  M138     423.   23,168 ¦  2:11.31  100.¦ 2:22.49   93.¦ 2:45.39  104.¦ 3:32.15  109.¦ 4:27.02   93.¦ 5:23.46   87.¦
   83. Wegscheider Norbert, Montan (BZ)    1960 Bike Club Egna              5:57.23,5     56.15,7  (4195) diploma  M138     424.   23,167 ¦  2:13.03  131.¦ 2:25.38  136.¦ 2:48.01  135.¦ 3:39.29  187.¦ 4:28.51  109.¦ 5:23.58   91.¦
   84. Pantieri Fabrizio, Lugo (RA)        1959 Pedale Bianconero           5:57.31,1     56.23,3  (1618) diploma  M138     429.   23,159 ¦  2:09.55   86.¦ 2:21.59   86.¦ 2:44.39   91.¦ 3:29.31   81.¦ 4:27.56  103.¦ 5:23.58   90.¦
   85. Uberti Costantino, Adro (BS)        1959 Freebike Erbusco            5:57.31,3     56.23,5  (2328) diploma  M138     430.   23,159 ¦  2:07.03   54.¦ 2:18.40   55.¦ 2:41.35   66.¦ 3:27.46   64.¦ 4:24.46   78.¦ 5:24.07   94.¦
   86. Meixner Wolfgang, D-Obergünzburg    1964 TSV Obergünzburg            5:57.32,3     56.24,5  (2341) diploma  M138     433.   23,158 ¦  2:14.11  149.¦ 2:26.01  142.¦ 2:47.20  122.¦ 3:33.44  120.¦ 4:27.02   94.¦ 5:24.01   92.¦
   87. Endthaler Peter                     1961 A-Bruck an der Mur          5:57.33,3     56.25,5  (5273) diploma  M138     434.   23,157 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:18.55   58.¦ 2:41.15   61.¦ 3:27.23   62.¦ 4:21.52   62.¦ 5:19.44   68.¦
   88. Giassi Giuseppe, Zanica (BG)        1958 Ciclista Zanica             5:57.35,5     56.27,7  (4173) diploma  M138     436.   23,154 ¦  2:11.43  104.¦ 2:23.12   99.¦ 2:45.53  107.¦ 3:30.40   92.¦ 4:26.59   92.¦ 5:23.52   89.¦
   89. Brognara Damiano, Oppeano (VR)      1961 TEAM STRAZZER               5:57.47,8     56.40,0  (3148) diploma  M138     441.   23,141 ¦  2:08.54   74.¦ 2:20.48   74.¦ 2:42.23   71.¦ 3:28.00   68.¦ 4:24.42   77.¦ 5:23.31   85.¦
   90. Vigliotti Giovanni, Vigodarzere (PD 1960 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:57.48,6     56.40,8  (3647) diploma  M138     442.   23,140 ¦  2:08.15   69.¦ 2:19.59   68.¦ 2:41.30   65.¦ 3:26.39   59.¦ 4:22.41   68.¦ 5:22.05   80.¦
   91. Albertini Alessandro, Ospitaletto ( 1962 Amatori Ospitaletto         5:57.49,3     56.41,5  (5014) diploma  M138     443.   23,140 ¦  2:14.30  151.¦ 2:26.06  145.¦ 2:48.02  136.¦ 3:33.29  118.¦ 4:27.51  101.¦ 5:24.07   95.¦
   92. Dolce Giovanni, Civitanova Marche ( 1964 NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE   5:58.16,9     57.09,1  (2691) diploma  M138     449.   23,110 ¦  2:13.33  138.¦ 2:26.14  146.¦ 2:48.42  146.¦ 3:34.08  124.¦ 4:28.13  106.¦ 5:23.19   84.¦
   93. Pagnin Massimo, Vicenza (VI)        1958 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:58.23,5     57.15,7  (7158) diploma  M138     451.   23,103 ¦  2:13.27  136.¦ 2:26.17  149.¦ 2:48.58  148.¦ 3:34.33  133.¦ 4:27.20   97.¦ 5:23.11   83.¦
   94. Weissmuller Alberto, Roncade (TV)   1962 Granfondo Pinarello         5:58.23,8     57.16,0  (1550) diploma  M138     452.   23,102 ¦  2:12.03  110.¦ 2:24.04  113.¦ 2:46.15  114.¦ 3:33.09  113.¦ 4:29.32  113.¦ 5:24.42   97.¦
   95. Di Giosia Luigi, Bellante (TE)      1961 ASD GC Amici del Pedale     5:58.56,5     57.48,7  (2383) diploma  M138     461.   23,067 ¦  2:07.51   62.¦ 2:19.41   64.¦ 2:41.20   62.¦ 3:26.27   58.¦ 4:25.24   83.¦ 5:24.07   93.¦
   96. Lukas Rupert, D-Straubing           1964 Lech Angels                 5:59.00,3     57.52,5  (3780) diploma  M138     463.   23,063 ¦  2:12.42  126.¦ 2:24.12  114.¦ 2:44.58   94.¦ 3:29.25   78.¦ 4:23.00   70.¦ 5:23.49   88.¦
   97. Genovese Vincenzo, Misterbianco (CT 1963 ASD Cittá di Misterbianco   5:59.22,0     58.14,2  (5044) diploma  M138     473.   23,040 ¦  2:12.05  112.¦ 2:24.02  112.¦ 2:44.39   90.¦ 3:30.44   94.¦ 4:26.30   88.¦ 5:24.29   96.¦
   98. Sarzo Silvio, Albignasego (PD)      1960 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:59.45,1     58.37,3  (1585) diploma  M138     478.   23,015 ¦  2:12.29  121.¦ 2:23.52  106.¦ 2:46.02  111.¦ 3:33.19  115.¦ 4:30.17  122.¦ 5:26.38  108.¦
   99. Huber Otto, D-München               1963 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:59.45,8     58.38,0  (1787) diploma  M138     479.   23,015 ¦  2:16.34  187.¦ 2:28.21  179.¦ 2:50.20  164.¦ 3:35.51  151.¦ 4:28.51  108.¦ 5:26.08  103.¦
  100. van Oostende Martin, B-Zingem       1958 AMI Semiconductor           5:59.54,5     58.46,7  (2842) diploma  M138     481.   23,005 ¦  2:15.07  161.¦ 2:27.07  156.¦ 2:49.46  160.¦ 3:36.20  153.¦ 4:30.06  119.¦ 5:26.34  105.¦
  101. Haim Manfred, D-Schondorf A.a       1958 Bike&Surf                   5:59.57,1     58.49,3  (3048) diploma  M138     483.   23,003 ¦  2:10.39   90.¦ 2:22.43   92.¦ 2:44.59   95.¦ 3:31.31  101.¦ 4:26.46   89.¦ 5:26.03  101.¦
  102. Loat Giovanni, Feltre (BL)          1964 GS Esercito                 6:00.02,2     58.54,4  (4096) diploma  M138     485.   22,997 ¦  2:10.12   88.¦ 2:21.57   85.¦ 2:43.47   82.¦ 3:30.40   91.¦ 4:27.22   98.¦ 5:25.33   99.¦
  103. van Dam Peter, NL-Eindhoven         1961 En Route                    6:00.18,4     59.10,6  (2000) diploma  M138     488.   22,980 ¦  2:13.45  143.¦ 2:25.14  131.¦ 2:47.53  133.¦ 3:32.50  110.¦ 4:30.44  126.¦ 5:25.57  100.¦
  104. Hurt Robert, D-Straubing            1963 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:00.19,4     59.11,6  (1774) diploma  M138     489.   22,979 ¦  2:08.58   76.¦ 2:22.10   88.¦ 2:44.07   87.¦ 3:31.30  100.¦ 4:26.48   90.¦ 5:25.10   98.¦
  105. Poggi Eri Stefano, Fiumana (FC)     1961 team bike pro               6:01.36,7   1:00.28,9  (5923) diploma  M138     499.   22,897 ¦  2:12.26  119.¦ 2:23.48  104.¦ 2:46.00  110.¦ 3:30.49   96.¦ 4:27.39  100.¦ 5:26.38  107.¦
  106. Biagi Franco, San Giovanni in Persi 1960 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:01.50,5   1:00.42,7  (2234) diploma  M138     500.   22,882 ¦  2:11.58  109.¦ 2:23.53  107.¦ 2:46.50  118.¦ 3:33.37  119.¦ 4:29.54  115.¦ 5:28.08  114.¦
  107. Testa Oriano, Ripa (PG)             1958 AS Team Motor Point         6:01.57,9   1:00.50,1  (8704) diploma  M138     504.   22,875 ¦  2:15.26  166.¦ 2:27.40  166.¦ 2:50.03  163.¦ 3:35.18  141.¦ 4:30.12  121.¦ 5:26.28  104.¦
  108. Zwam van Marcel, NL-Haarlem         1961 D,T.S.                      6:02.00,8   1:00.53,0  (5779) diploma  M138     505.   22,872 ¦  2:15.45  171.¦ 2:27.12  160.¦ 2:49.11  153.¦ 3:34.29  131.¦ 4:30.43  125.¦ 5:27.52  111.¦
  109. Hörzer Hermann, A-Nestelbach bei Gr 1961 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:02.16,4   1:01.08,6  (3944) diploma  M138     509.   22,855 ¦  2:15.08  162.¦ 2:27.13  161.¦ 2:48.08  137.¦ 3:34.08  125.¦ 4:25.20   81.¦ 5:26.07  102.¦
  110. Neuhauser Franz, D-Bolsterlang      1960 Radtrerff Fischen           6:02.20,4   1:01.12,6  (2596) diploma  M138     512.   22,851 ¦  2:11.58  108.¦ 2:23.55  108.¦ 2:45.18   99.¦ 3:32.09  107.¦ 4:26.23   87.¦ 5:28.04  112.¦
  111. Gruber Thomas, D-Königsbrunn        1960 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:02.39,5   1:01.31,7  (1808) diploma  M138     515.   22,831 ¦  2:11.04   94.¦ 2:22.52   94.¦ 2:45.12   97.¦ 3:30.09   88.¦ 4:27.58  104.¦ 5:26.35  106.¦
  112. Wartmann Marcel, CH-Neftenbach      1964 länkerbiisser               6:03.17,2   1:02.09,4  (2901) diploma  M138     527.   22,791 ¦  2:13.51  144.¦ 2:25.20  134.¦ 2:47.59  134.¦ 3:33.08  111.¦ 4:30.40  124.¦ 5:28.13  115.¦
  113. Assi Paolo Angelo, Zanica (BG)      1963 Ciclista Zanica             6:03.23,1   1:02.15,3  (1938) diploma  M138     528.   22,785 ¦  2:05.00   45.¦ 2:16.54   44.¦ 2:39.13   50.¦ 3:25.04   53.¦ 4:28.09  105.¦ 5:27.25  109.¦
  114. Viliani Marco, Sesto Fiorentino (FI 1960 bicisporteam firenze        6:03.25,8   1:02.18,0  (2985) diploma  M138     530.   22,782 ¦  2:11.27   98.¦ 2:24.45  124.¦ 2:47.21  123.¦ 3:34.24  129.¦ 4:30.39  123.¦ 5:28.53  116.¦
  115. Lesage Philippe, F-Bedoin           1961 Team Scott-Vélo 101         6:03.26,8   1:02.19,0    (62) diploma  M138     531.   22,781 ¦  2:11.50  105.¦ 2:24.16  116.¦ 2:47.07  120.¦ 3:33.13  114.¦ 4:29.28  112.¦ 5:27.37  110.¦
  116. Refosco Mirko, Castelgomberto (VI)  1960 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:03.52,9   1:02.45,1  (1581) diploma  M138     537.   22,754 ¦  2:12.42  125.¦ 2:24.50  126.¦ 2:47.43  130.¦ 3:35.28  144.¦ 4:32.52  142.¦ 5:30.06  121.¦
  117. Tempestini Massimo, Prato (PO)      1959 ASD Inwool                  6:03.56,8   1:02.49,0  (2174) diploma  M138     538.   22,750 ¦  2:12.59  130.¦ 2:24.55  127.¦ 2:47.37  129.¦ 3:33.27  117.¦ 4:30.11  120.¦ 5:29.09  117.¦
  118. Wolfensberger Ruedi, CH-Neftenbach  1961 länkerbiisser               6:04.34,7   1:03.26,9  (2900) diploma  M138     542.   22,711 ¦  2:13.59  147.¦ 2:25.58  140.¦ 2:48.42  144.¦ 3:33.08  112.¦ 4:30.01  117.¦ 5:29.16  118.¦
  119. Vescovini Manrico, Castello d'Argil 1958 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:04.35,4   1:03.27,6  (2230) diploma  M138     544.   22,710 ¦  2:06.33   52.¦ 2:18.05   50.¦ 2:40.07   55.¦ 3:25.41   56.¦ 4:29.41  114.¦ 5:30.46  128.¦
  120. Bellini Loris Mauro, Rovereto (TN)  1964 GS Esercito                 6:04.37,9   1:03.30,1  (1495) diploma  M138     546.   22,707 ¦  2:12.19  114.¦ 2:25.51  139.¦ 2:47.44  132.¦ 3:34.15  128.¦ 4:30.03  118.¦ 5:28.07  113.¦
  121. De Coux Luc, B-HeistopdenBerg Heist 1961 Jos Feron                   6:04.48,6   1:03.40,8  (7696) diploma  M138     549.   22,696 ¦  2:16.38  188.¦ 2:33.06  261.¦ 2:55.23  242.¦ 3:43.54  235.¦ 4:34.27  156.¦ 5:30.38  125.¦
  122. Neumann Wolfgang                    1963 D-München                   6:04.51,5   1:03.43,7  (2880) diploma  M138     550.   22,693 ¦  2:12.38  124.¦ 2:24.33  119.¦ 2:46.33  116.¦ 3:34.24  130.¦ 4:32.12  137.¦ 5:30.03  120.¦
  123. Pappot Wilfried, NL-Dedemsvaart     1962 Team Dalfsen                6:05.14,4   1:04.06,6  (1968) diploma  M138     557.   22,670 ¦  2:15.05  159.¦ 2:26.35  152.¦ 2:49.04  150.¦ 3:34.57  136.¦ 4:31.13  130.¦ 5:30.17  123.¦
  124. Quadri Giuseppe, Milano (MI)        1963 Team MG K Vis-Playfull-Ci   6:05.29,0   1:04.21,2  (2871) diploma  M138     561.   22,654 ¦  2:16.08  179.¦ 2:28.07  173.¦ 2:50.28  166.¦ 3:37.38  167.¦ 4:34.52  160.¦ 5:31.18  133.¦
  125. Casiraghi Fabio, Burago di Molgora  1962 Cicli MAggioni              6:05.54,2   1:04.46,4  (2512) diploma  M138     568.   22,628 ¦  2:11.29   99.¦ 2:23.09   98.¦ 2:45.59  109.¦ 3:30.26   89.¦ 4:31.02  128.¦ 5:31.16  132.¦
  126. Ghisalberti Santino, Seriate (BG)   1962 GI DGC Seriate              6:06.07,7   1:04.59,9  (2481) diploma  M138     572.   22,615 ¦  2:15.17  164.¦ 2:27.08  158.¦ 2:49.04  151.¦ 3:35.40  148.¦ 4:33.17  143.¦ 5:32.03  136.¦
  127. Santi Giovanni, Fano (PU)           1964 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:06.18,0   1:05.10,2  (1505) diploma  M138     577.   22,604 ¦  2:12.53  129.¦ 2:24.47  125.¦ 2:47.32  128.¦ 3:34.53  134.¦ 4:33.49  146.¦ 5:30.53  130.¦
  128. Skade Bernhard, D-Weingarten        1962 Radsport Bergatreute        6:06.44,7   1:05.36,9  (4470) diploma  M138     583.   22,576 ¦  2:11.50  106.¦ 2:23.25  101.¦ 2:45.28  102.¦ 3:31.48  105.¦ 4:31.00  127.¦ 5:29.31  119.¦
  129. Trentin Franco, Badia Polesine (RO) 1962 TEAM EMPORIO CICLI LA PAD   6:06.50,0   1:05.42,2  (2838) diploma  M138     585.   22,571 ¦  2:12.31  122.¦ 2:25.32  135.¦ 2:47.23  125.¦ 3:35.00  137.¦ 4:31.23  132.¦ 5:30.41  126.¦
  130. Hochholzer Gerhard, D-Stuttgart     1964 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   6:06.53,2   1:05.45,4  (3979) diploma  M138     586.   22,568 ¦  2:14.54  157.¦ 2:26.50  153.¦ 2:48.42  143.¦ 3:38.43  174.¦ 4:31.35  136.¦ 5:31.29  134.¦
  131. Bassi Mauro, Vicenza (VI)           1960 Unione Ciclisti Valmarana   6:07.16,7   1:06.08,9  (4870) diploma  M138     595.   22,544 ¦  2:13.17  134.¦ 2:25.13  130.¦ 2:48.26  140.¦ 3:36.20  152.¦ 4:34.03  148.¦ 5:32.12  137.¦
  132. Buser Heinrich, D-Königsbrunn       1959 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:07.35,7   1:06.27,9  (1813) diploma  M138     600.   22,524 ¦  2:11.05   95.¦ 2:22.57   96.¦ 2:45.14   98.¦ 3:30.47   95.¦ 4:29.10  111.¦ 5:30.53  129.¦
  133. van Den Broek Marc, B-HeistopdenBer 1958 Jos Feron                   6:07.40,4   1:06.32,6  (7697) diploma  M138     601.   22,519 ¦  2:11.39  102.¦ 2:24.56  128.¦ 2:47.14  121.¦ 3:34.56  135.¦ 4:27.08   96.¦ 5:30.57  131.¦
  134. Rocchi Stefano, Cervia (RA)         1962 GC Fausto Coppi             6:07.47,2   1:06.39,4  (2590) diploma  M138     604.   22,513 ¦  2:08.05   67.¦ 2:20.40   72.¦ 2:43.22   78.¦ 3:30.41   93.¦ 4:34.18  151.¦ 5:33.37  147.¦
  135. Salotti Moreno, Gallicano (LU)      1963 GC Cicloteca Papi           6:07.48,2   1:06.40,4  (9166) diploma  M138     605.   22,512 ¦  2:17.53  215.¦ 2:30.19  212.¦ 2:51.50  185.¦ 3:38.53  179.¦ 4:34.03  150.¦ 5:30.45  127.¦
  136. Crema Marzio Mirco, Crema (CR)      1964 Club Francesconi            6:07.58,6   1:06.50,8  (2444) diploma  M138     608.   22,501 ¦  2:13.38  142.¦ 2:26.03  143.¦ 2:48.42  145.¦ 3:33.55  122.¦ 4:31.04  129.¦ 5:31.40  135.¦
  137. Vaiani Nicola                       1964 Castelnuovo di Porto (RM)   6:08.50,5   1:07.42,7  (2605) diploma  M138     615.   22,448 ¦  2:11.26   97.¦ 2:22.56   95.¦ 2:45.36  103.¦ 3:30.54   97.¦ 4:31.18  131.¦ 5:32.45  140.¦
  138. Pesenti Stefano, Villa d'Almè (BG)  1964 Cral Poste Lombardia        6:08.50,7   1:07.42,9  (2344) diploma  M138     616.   22,448 ¦  2:12.44  127.¦ 2:25.02  129.¦ 2:47.44  131.¦ 3:37.14  162.¦ 4:33.58  147.¦ 5:32.56  143.¦
  139. Cenere Giorgio, Borso del Grappa (T 1964 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:08.55,0   1:07.47,2  (1595) diploma  M138     617.   22,444 ¦  2:09.46   85.¦ 2:21.55   84.¦ 2:45.01   96.¦ 3:32.08  106.¦ 4:31.32  135.¦ 5:32.55  142.¦
  140. Treossi Stefano, Faenza (RA)        1963 CRAL ENRICO MATTEI          6:09.25,0   1:08.17,2  (2912) diploma  M138     622.   22,413 ¦  2:08.26   70.¦ 2:20.46   73.¦ 2:43.15   76.¦ 3:30.01   87.¦ 4:28.54  110.¦ 5:32.53  141.¦
  141. Huber Rudi, A-Schladming            1964 Suunto-MBT-Team             6:09.31,0   1:08.23,2  (2913) diploma  M138     625.   22,407 ¦  2:12.32  123.¦ 2:27.50  169.¦ 2:50.31  167.¦ 3:39.17  183.¦ 4:34.31  157.¦ 5:30.26  124.¦
  142. Resch Erwin, A-Katschberg           1961 Fresch Up                   6:09.32,3   1:08.24,5  (3111) diploma  M138     626.   22,406 ¦  2:12.25  118.¦ 2:27.50  168.¦ 2:50.33  169.¦ 3:39.19  184.¦ 4:34.26  155.¦ 5:30.14  122.¦
  143. Vicenzutto Adriano, Castions (PN)   1963 G.S. MACELLERIA F.LLI VIC   6:09.39,1   1:08.31,3  (5000) diploma  M138     628.   22,399 ¦  2:12.49  128.¦ 2:24.38  120.¦ 2:46.44  117.¦ 3:33.20  116.¦ 4:29.57  116.¦ 5:34.05  153.¦
  144. Baur Bernhard, D-Augsburg           1959 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:10.00,4   1:08.52,6  (1760) diploma  M138     631.   22,377 ¦  2:18.25  221.¦ 2:31.46  242.¦ 2:58.36  291.¦ 3:45.14  251.¦ 4:37.51  177.¦ 5:33.47  150.¦
  145. Benucci Andrea, Carmignano (PO)     1964 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      6:10.01,0   1:08.53,2  (1945) diploma  M138     632.   22,377 ¦  2:10.36   89.¦ 2:22.38   91.¦ 2:45.20  100.¦ 3:31.44  103.¦ 4:33.19  144.¦ 5:33.54  151.¦
  146. Tomasin Giampaolo, Gradisca d'Isonz 1962 Team Isonzo                 6:10.12,4   1:09.04,6  (4066) diploma  M138     633.   22,365 ¦  2:14.51  156.¦ 2:27.07  157.¦ 2:49.32  157.¦ 3:35.05  139.¦ 4:32.28  140.¦ 5:33.01  144.¦
  147. Marquez Julian, E-Palma De Mallorca 1958 ciclos blando               6:10.14,1   1:09.06,3  (9063) diploma  M138     634.   22,364 ¦  2:24.48  357.¦ 2:37.56  361.¦ 2:59.18  310.¦ 3:48.49  297.¦ 4:38.22  182.¦ 5:34.00  152.¦
  148. Bianchini Giorgio, Cesena (FC)      1962 ASD Olimpia Nuova           6:10.17,4   1:09.09,6  (1942) diploma  M138     635.   22,360 ¦  2:13.33  140.¦ 2:25.47  138.¦ 2:48.11  138.¦ 3:35.00  137.¦ 4:34.22  153.¦ 5:34.50  155.¦
  149. Wouda Ernest, NL-SH Ouderkerk ad Am 1958 En Route                    6:10.18,1   1:09.10,3  (2005) diploma  M138     636.   22,360 ¦  2:14.48  154.¦ 2:27.00  155.¦ 2:49.21  154.¦ 3:37.24  165.¦ 4:34.41  158.¦ 5:33.46  149.¦
  150. Perktold Egon, Girlan (BZ)          1960 Dynamic Bike Team           6:10.30,0   1:09.22,2  (3280) diploma  M138     641.   22,348 ¦  2:22.52  308.¦ 2:34.48  298.¦ 2:56.33  260.¦ 3:43.31  232.¦ 4:37.16  174.¦ 5:33.23  145.¦
  151. Martinello Danilo, Tarcento (UD)    1964 ASD F.lli Lunardelli Ivec   6:10.42,9   1:09.35,1  (2301) diploma  M138     646.   22,335 ¦  2:08.48   72.¦ 2:21.55   83.¦ 2:44.01   85.¦ 3:32.13  108.¦ 4:28.39  107.¦ 5:32.39  138.¦
  152. Meijer Jurgen                       1964 NL-Utrecht (stad)           6:10.50,9   1:09.43,1  (4899) diploma  M138     647.   22,327 ¦  2:18.31  222.¦ 2:31.27  230.¦ 2:54.54  234.¦ 3:42.47  217.¦ 4:36.59  172.¦ 5:34.16  154.¦
  153. Gobbi Alberto, San Felice sul Panar 1961 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:10.56,5   1:09.48,7  (2229) diploma  M138     648.   22,321 ¦  2:17.14  195.¦ 2:28.52  186.¦ 2:51.45  184.¦ 3:37.12  161.¦ 4:36.36  169.¦ 5:35.48  157.¦
  154. Huber Manfred, D-Fürstenstein       1962 RSV Passau                  6:11.00,6   1:09.52,8  (2405) diploma  M138     650.   22,317 ¦  2:21.33  283.¦ 2:33.26  269.¦ 2:55.30  244.¦ 3:42.09  212.¦ 4:40.01  192.¦ 5:37.20  166.¦
  155. Dell'Eva Paolo, Cusano Milanino (MI 1962 Scam Makakoteam             6:11.30,4   1:10.22,6  (6068) diploma  M138     658.   22,287 ¦  2:17.13  194.¦ 2:29.21  201.¦ 2:51.00  171.¦ 3:37.42  168.¦ 4:35.51  165.¦ 5:36.42  162.¦
  156. Arnesano Massimo, San Rocco al Port 1958 Passoni VO2 Team            6:11.34,9   1:10.27,1  (2496) diploma  M138     661.   22,283 ¦  2:09.09   79.¦ 2:22.02   87.¦ 2:44.05   86.¦ 3:30.30   90.¦ 4:31.30  134.¦ 5:32.44  139.¦
  157. Bertola Flavio, Milano (MI)         1958 Team De Rosa                6:11.42,8   1:10.35,0  (2276) diploma  M138     663.   22,275 ¦  2:09.30   82.¦ 2:21.46   82.¦ 2:44.54   93.¦ 3:31.11   98.¦ 4:31.28  133.¦ 5:33.34  146.¦
  158. Hlusicka Vladimir                   1963 CZ-Praha 6                  6:11.56,6   1:10.48,8  (9944) diploma  M138     666.   22,261 ¦  2:21.43  286.¦ 2:33.57  284.¦ 2:55.57  252.¦ 3:46.05  262.¦ 4:40.40  203.¦ 5:39.34  183.¦
  159. Lowe Jonny, GB-Mansfield Ng         1963 Ashfield RC                 6:12.02,6   1:10.54,8  (8854) diploma  M138     668.   22,255 ¦  2:18.37  223.¦ 2:30.55  224.¦ 2:52.00  190.¦ 3:41.45  206.¦ 4:38.07  180.¦ 5:37.16  165.¦
  160. Miotto Luca, Segrate (MI)           1962 Team Fuorisella             6:12.04,6   1:10.56,8   (380) diploma  M138     669.   22,253 ¦  2:14.29  150.¦ 2:26.29  151.¦ 2:49.22  155.¦ 3:36.30  154.¦ 4:34.19  152.¦ 5:38.04  173.¦
  161. Costa Stefano, Codogno (LO)         1963 Lupi Grigi                  6:12.05,9   1:10.58,1  (2480) diploma  M138     671.   22,252 ¦  2:12.27  120.¦ 2:24.20  117.¦ 2:47.00  119.¦ 3:35.35  146.¦ 4:33.37  145.¦ 5:35.16  156.¦
  162. Trennheuser Paul, D-Syrgenstein     1958 Lech Angels                 6:12.12,5   1:11.04,7  (3788) diploma  M138     673.   22,245 ¦  2:23.39  325.¦ 2:36.48  339.¦ 2:57.40  276.¦ 3:49.22  311.¦ 4:40.51  205.¦ 5:37.08  163.¦
  163. Senn Jürg, CH-Rapperswil SG         1958 Dolomitengeier              6:12.18,5   1:11.10,7  (2827) diploma  M138     675.   22,239 ¦  2:15.38  168.¦ 2:27.36  165.¦ 2:49.45  159.¦ 3:39.19  186.¦ 4:38.54  184.¦ 5:36.34  161.¦
  164. De Groot Jan, NL-Amsterdam          1962 En Route                    6:12.34,2   1:11.26,4  (2006) diploma  M138     679.   22,224 ¦  2:18.38  224.¦ 2:30.54  223.¦ 2:53.33  211.¦ 3:41.10  197.¦ 4:36.39  170.¦ 5:35.51  158.¦
  165. Tosolini Andrea, Bolzano (BZ)       1962 GAinesbille Cycling Club    6:12.54,0   1:11.46,2  (3281) diploma  M138     681.   22,204 ¦  2:17.59  218.¦ 2:30.25  215.¦ 2:54.03  218.¦ 3:47.16  279.¦ 4:42.06  219.¦ 5:39.00  179.¦
  166. Dohlus Edgar, D-Wendelstein         1961 RC Wendelstein              6:12.57,4   1:11.49,6  (9279) diploma  M138     682.   22,200 ¦  2:18.58  229.¦ 2:31.09  228.¦ 2:53.26  209.¦ 3:41.37  202.¦ 4:39.49  190.¦ 5:38.03  172.¦
  167. Vantienen Henri, NL-VA Den Bosch    1961 En Route                    6:13.02,4   1:11.54,6  (4419) diploma  M138     684.   22,196 ¦  2:16.10  181.¦ 2:28.26  181.¦ 2:51.09  173.¦ 3:40.49  193.¦ 4:37.18  175.¦ 5:36.18  159.¦
  168. Franci Luciano, Bologna (BO)        1964 ASD Team Salieri Bologna    6:13.14,4   1:12.06,6  (4753) diploma  M138     688.   22,184 ¦  2:17.57  216.¦ 2:29.21  200.¦ 2:51.56  188.¦ 3:37.20  164.¦ 4:40.07  196.¦ 5:38.32  176.¦
  169. Zanatta Marco, Villorba (TV)        1963 U.C. Villorba               6:13.16,4   1:12.08,6  (4780) diploma  M138     689.   22,182 ¦  2:15.58  175.¦ 2:28.22  180.¦ 2:51.32  179.¦ 3:36.59  159.¦ 4:35.56  166.¦ 5:38.35  177.¦
  170. Salimbeni Marco, Bagno a Ripoli (FI 1964 ASD Inwool                  6:13.26,2   1:12.18,4  (7707) diploma  M138     691.   22,172 ¦  2:05.44   49.¦ 2:17.22   47.¦ 2:42.13   70.¦ 3:31.16   99.¦ 4:32.49  141.¦ 5:36.21  160.¦
  171. Toso Alvise, Bassano del Grappa (VI 1960 Scuola Berica MTB           6:13.27,0   1:12.19,2  (3223) diploma  M138     692.   22,171 ¦  2:14.01  148.¦ 2:26.05  144.¦ 2:49.01  149.¦ 3:35.31  145.¦ 4:35.44  163.¦ 5:38.05  174.¦
  172. Zinn Lennard, USA                   1958 Bike Camp Group USA         6:13.41,3   1:12.33,5   (358) diploma  M138     694.   22,157 ¦  2:07.23   60.¦ 2:18.35   54.¦ 2:43.40   80.¦ 3:27.52   65.¦ 4:32.12  138.¦ 5:33.42  148.¦
  173. Tisot Marco, Montebelluna (TV)      1963 UC Caselle                  6:14.00,9   1:12.53,1  (5102) diploma  M138     698.   22,138 ¦  2:18.06  219.¦ 2:30.49  221.¦ 2:54.09  219.¦ 3:40.56  194.¦ 4:38.09  181.¦ 5:37.39  168.¦
  174. Storni Giacomo, Bologna (BO)        1964 Granfondo Pinarello         6:14.02,3   1:12.54,5  (3533) diploma  M138     699.   22,136 ¦  2:17.39  207.¦ 2:29.03  188.¦ 2:51.39  183.¦ 3:36.49  155.¦ 4:37.12  173.¦ 5:39.01  180.¦
  175. Helmink Wim, NL-Winterswijk         1959 En Route                    6:14.17,8   1:13.10,0  (7566) diploma  M138     702.   22,121 ¦  2:19.40  247.¦ 2:31.41  235.¦ 2:56.48  265.¦ 3:43.20  228.¦ 4:38.57  185.¦ 5:38.01  171.¦
  176. Roberto Guerino, Salerno (SA)       1963 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   6:14.18,3   1:13.10,5  (4207) diploma  M138     703.   22,120 ¦  2:19.14  236.¦ 2:32.19  249.¦ 2:54.45  231.¦ 3:41.48  207.¦ 4:39.16  187.¦ 5:37.56  170.¦
  177. Köchy Thomas, D-München             1961 Lech Angels                 6:14.26,3   1:13.18,5  (3744) diploma  M138     706.   22,113 ¦  2:19.48  249.¦ 2:31.44  239.¦ 2:54.30  228.¦ 3:43.10  222.¦ 4:40.46  204.¦ 5:39.52  186.¦
  178. Taeymans Marc, B-Schilde            1959 En Route                    6:14.33,7   1:13.25,9  (7524) diploma  M138     708.   22,105 ¦  2:17.46  212.¦ 2:30.02  207.¦ 2:52.42  197.¦ 3:39.47  191.¦ 4:38.40  183.¦ 5:38.54  178.¦
  179. Cesari Gianluigi, Capriolo (BS)     1963 Freebike Erbusco            6:14.41,6   1:13.33,8  (2323) diploma  M138     712.   22,098 ¦  2:14.50  155.¦ 2:26.25  150.¦ 2:49.52  161.¦ 3:35.12  140.¦ 4:37.57  178.¦ 5:38.28  175.¦
  180. Tombini Ivan, Zanica (BG)           1960 TX Active Bike Team         6:15.15,6   1:14.07,8  (2121) diploma  M138     719.   22,064 ¦  2:15.25  165.¦ 2:27.46  167.¦ 2:51.34  180.¦ 3:38.52  178.¦ 4:40.06  195.¦ 5:39.19  181.¦
  181. Baumann Thomas, D-Emersacker        1964 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:15.16,6   1:14.08,8  (1723) diploma  M138     720.   22,063 ¦  2:15.48  172.¦ 2:28.19  177.¦ 2:51.01  172.¦ 3:43.13  225.¦ 4:40.16  199.¦ 5:39.53  187.¦
  182. Fuchs Mathias                       1962 D-Büchlberg                 6:15.36,6   1:14.28,8  (5535) diploma  M138     722.   22,044 ¦  2:16.09  180.¦ 2:29.05  191.¦ 2:51.15  175.¦ 3:43.11  224.¦ 4:36.03  168.¦ 5:37.42  169.¦
  183. Schecht Wilhelm, D-Düsseldorf       1961 Ventoux                     6:15.48,8   1:14.41,0  (2789) diploma  M138     728.   22,032 ¦  2:11.57  107.¦ 2:23.37  103.¦ 2:46.14  113.¦ 3:35.50  150.¦ 4:35.26  162.¦ 5:40.22  190.¦
  184. Petri Jean-Christophe, F-Metz       1962 57 DENTS                    6:16.00,4   1:14.52,6  (9796) diploma  M138     732.   22,020 ¦  2:15.09  163.¦ 2:27.29  163.¦ 2:49.44  158.¦ 3:37.33  166.¦ 4:34.51  159.¦ 5:37.39  167.¦
  185. Borghi Franco, Vighizzolo di Cantù  1962 CC CANTURINO 1902           6:16.15,7   1:15.07,9  (4741) diploma  M138     734.   22,005 ¦  2:21.11  278.¦ 2:34.03  286.¦ 2:56.01  253.¦ 3:43.56  236.¦ 4:40.09  198.¦ 5:39.25  182.¦
  186. Pozzobon Silvano, Naserada di Piave 1964 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:16.35,5   1:15.27,7  (3651) diploma  M138     739.   21,986 ¦  2:19.39  246.¦ 2:31.42  236.¦ 2:55.02  236.¦ 3:43.50  234.¦ 4:43.33  231.¦ 5:41.56  197.¦
  187. Offermans Robert, NL-Born           1964 Jos Feron                   6:16.36,1   1:15.28,3  (7686) diploma  M138     740.   21,986 ¦  2:17.42  208.¦ 2:30.12  209.¦ 2:54.17  220.¦ 3:41.28  201.¦ 4:40.04  193.¦ 5:39.56  188.¦
  188. Cascioli Luciano, Civitavecchia (RM 1963 GS Esercito                 6:16.49,6   1:15.41,8  (1489) diploma  M138     745.   21,972 ¦  2:17.45  210.¦ 2:30.15  210.¦ 2:54.27  226.¦ 3:42.18  213.¦ 4:40.59  206.¦ 5:40.21  189.¦
  189. Montalti Valerio, Cesena (FC)       1958 Vitamina Team "Baldoni"     6:16.57,7   1:15.49,9  (5169) diploma  M138     748.   21,965 ¦  2:15.58  175.¦ 2:28.02  172.¦ 2:51.35  182.¦ 3:38.44  176.¦ 4:42.15  222.¦ 5:41.04  194.¦
  190. Melillo Gerardo, San Piero a Sieve  1962 Polisportiva San Piero a    6:17.07,6   1:15.59,8  (9065) diploma  M138     752.   21,955 ¦  2:16.04  178.¦ 2:28.51  185.¦ 2:51.19  177.¦ 3:36.50  157.¦ 4:34.03  149.¦ 5:42.04  198.¦
  191. Sottana Roberto, Zero Branco (TV)   1963 Granfondo Pinarello         6:17.11,7   1:16.03,9  (3569) diploma  M138     753.   21,951 ¦  2:13.28  137.¦ 2:24.44  123.¦ 2:47.26  126.¦ 3:34.32  132.¦ 4:37.25  176.¦ 5:40.25  191.¦
  192. Zenzani Antonello, Faenza (RA)      1961 Pedale Bianconero           6:17.31,2   1:16.23,4  (1617) diploma  M138     759.   21,932 ¦  2:17.45  211.¦ 2:29.41  202.¦ 2:53.07  204.¦ 3:39.19  185.¦ 4:39.25  189.¦ 5:41.18  195.¦
  193. Zandonella Sandro, Cortina d'Ampezz 1958 Cicli Cortina               6:18.04,5   1:16.56,7  (8979) diploma  M138     770.   21,900 ¦  2:16.25  184.¦ 2:29.14  196.¦ 2:51.34  181.¦ 3:39.36  188.¦ 4:40.04  193.¦ 5:41.02  193.¦
  194. Golia Massimo, Padova (PD)          1960 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:18.13,1   1:17.05,3  (1591) diploma  M138     777.   21,892 ¦  2:12.21  115.¦ 2:24.28  118.¦ 2:47.23  124.¦ 3:35.22  142.¦ 4:35.45  164.¦ 5:37.14  164.¦
  195. Menting Walter, NL-Eersel           1958 En Route                    6:18.26,0   1:17.18,2  (4400) diploma  M138     782.   21,879 ¦  2:20.35  265.¦ 2:33.46  280.¦ 2:58.39  292.¦ 3:45.57  259.¦ 4:42.09  220.¦ 5:42.46  201.¦
  196. Ricci Maccarini Davide, Lugo (RA)   1963 Pedale Bianconero           6:18.26,7   1:17.18,9  (1624) diploma  M138     783.   21,879 ¦  2:13.12  132.¦ 2:24.39  122.¦ 2:48.14  139.¦ 3:33.58  123.¦ 4:36.00  167.¦ 5:43.57  211.¦
  197. Pedron Ivo, Viadana (MN)            1958 Velo Club Casalasco         6:18.40,1   1:17.32,3  (2409) diploma  M138     786.   21,866 ¦  2:20.23  258.¦ 2:32.23  251.¦ 2:56.14  256.¦ 3:44.01  237.¦ 4:44.32  239.¦ 5:44.21  213.¦
  198. Darco Claudio, Desenzano del Garda  1959 ASD Team Zanola             6:18.43,9   1:17.36,1  (8177) diploma  M138     789.   21,862 ¦  2:20.26  260.¦ 2:33.26  270.¦ 2:57.32  271.¦ 3:44.17  239.¦ 4:41.13  208.¦ 5:41.42  196.¦
  199. Krause Kai                          1964 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          6:18.48,9   1:17.41,1  (9142) diploma  M138     794.   21,857 ¦  2:14.46  153.¦ 2:27.23  162.¦ 2:50.26  165.¦ 3:38.06  170.¦ 4:32.23  139.¦ 5:40.49  192.¦
  200. Joas Josef, D-Unterschneidheim      1963 Lech Angels                 6:19.06,9   1:17.59,1  (3869) diploma  M138     801.   21,840 ¦  2:20.35  263.¦ 2:33.00  259.¦ 2:55.54  249.¦ 3:47.32  283.¦ 4:41.20  211.¦ 5:43.21  205.¦
  201. Tesi Luca, Pistoia (PT)             1961 Team Ariston                6:19.21,7   1:18.13,9  (4560) diploma  M138     808.   21,826 ¦  2:23.24  323.¦ 2:35.59  321.¦ 2:59.45  317.¦ 3:48.23  290.¦ 4:43.43  233.¦ 5:42.38  200.¦
  202. Tuijtel Cees, NL-Geldrop            1964 En Route                    6:19.22,7   1:18.14,9  (4395) diploma  M138     809.   21,825 ¦  2:22.46  307.¦ 2:35.29  307.¦ 2:58.00  282.¦ 3:48.17  289.¦ 4:46.15  259.¦ 5:44.18  212.¦
  203. Zupanc Igor, SLO-Hrastnik           1964 KD Hrastnik                 6:19.26,0   1:18.18,2  (4622) diploma  M138     811.   21,822 ¦  2:19.33  245.¦ 2:31.45  240.¦ 2:54.45  232.¦ 3:43.25  229.¦ 4:41.30  212.¦ 5:43.09  203.¦
  204. Matthys Arnold, B-Oudenburg Ettelge 1961 Cycling team Mercator Pre   6:19.27,1   1:18.19,3  (9252) diploma  M138     812.   21,820 ¦  2:20.37  267.¦ 2:33.17  265.¦ 2:55.24  243.¦ 3:44.31  244.¦ 4:39.55  191.¦ 5:42.09  199.¦
  205. Frankl Herbert, D-Straubing         1963 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:19.30,6   1:18.22,8  (1777) diploma  M138     815.   21,817 ¦  2:13.12  133.¦ 2:25.17  132.¦ 2:47.27  127.¦ 3:36.58  158.¦ 4:34.58  161.¦ 5:43.02  202.¦
  206. Taylor Simon                        1963 GB-Lincoln Ln6 9ls          6:20.04,9   1:18.57,1  (5737) diploma  M138     817.   21,784 ¦  2:19.01  231.¦ 2:31.09  227.¦ 2:53.11  206.¦ 3:43.20  227.¦ 4:41.18  210.¦ 5:43.49  210.¦
  207. Mattioli Stefano, Gabicce Mare (PU) 1964 CicloTeam2001 Gabicce Mar   6:20.24,7   1:19.16,9  (2830) diploma  M138     820.   21,765 ¦  2:17.24  199.¦ 2:29.11  194.¦ 2:52.28  196.¦ 3:42.06  210.¦ 4:43.27  230.¦ 5:45.44  226.¦
  208. Vichot Max, F-Isle Aubigny          1963 Briko Squadra Corse         6:20.48,6   1:19.40,8  (6528) diploma  M138     832.   21,743 ¦  2:19.11  234.¦ 2:31.50  243.¦ 2:52.00  192.¦ 3:43.26  230.¦ 4:42.44  225.¦ 5:46.22  231.¦
  209. Kerese Andrés, VEN-Caracas          1963 Bike Pro                    6:20.49,6   1:19.41,8  (9015) diploma  M138     834.   21,742 ¦  2:27.00  392.¦ 2:41.54  436.¦ 3:05.03  393.¦ 3:55.35  387.¦ 4:48.48  291.¦ 5:44.40  214.¦
  210. Alex Christian, F                   1958 UFOLEP                      6:20.54,5   1:19.46,7  (6682) diploma  M138     836.   21,737 ¦  2:24.20  346.¦ 2:37.08  345.¦ 3:01.06  343.¦ 3:49.01  302.¦ 4:44.32  240.¦ 5:44.55  216.¦
  211. Iozzelli Stefano, Casalguidi (PT)   1963 Team Ariston                6:20.55,5   1:19.47,7  (7975) diploma  M138     838.   21,736 ¦  2:18.51  228.¦ 2:31.06  226.¦ 2:53.24  208.¦ 3:38.33  173.¦ 4:34.25  154.¦ 5:39.35  184.¦
  212. Bianchi Roberto, Como (CO)          1958 TEAM FERCA                  6:20.59,5   1:19.51,7 (10359) diploma  M138     839.   21,732 ¦  2:19.28  241.¦ 2:31.55  245.¦ 2:55.30  245.¦ 3:42.52  219.¦ 4:46.34  262.¦ 5:45.53  228.¦
  213. Ferrari Marco, Modena (MO)          1960 turbolenti m.t.b.           6:21.05,7   1:19.57,9  (5917) diploma  M138     841.   21,726 ¦  2:24.40  354.¦ 2:38.06  366.¦ 3:00.52  338.¦ 3:47.48  284.¦ 4:45.47  254.¦ 5:45.20  222.¦
  214. Krenn Andreas, A-Baden              1964 www.cyclapse.com            6:21.15,8   1:20.08,0  (9276) diploma  M138     844.   21,717 ¦  2:24.17  344.¦ 2:37.21  349.¦ 2:59.38  316.¦ 3:52.24  347.¦ 4:48.22  283.¦ 5:45.50  227.¦
  215. Signori Marino, Nembro (BG)         1958 FREE BIKE                   6:21.30,5   1:20.22,7  (2762) diploma  M138     848.   21,703 ¦  2:23.24  322.¦ 2:35.54  317.¦ 3:00.20  325.¦ 3:48.00  286.¦ 4:47.35  273.¦ 5:46.43  237.¦
  216. Bartolini Stefano, Forlì (FC)       1962 Granfondo Pinarello         6:21.32,1   1:20.24,3  (1573) diploma  M138     849.   21,701 ¦  2:17.52  214.¦ 2:29.45  203.¦ 2:53.19  207.¦ 3:46.19  264.¦ 4:47.41  274.¦ 5:47.58  245.¦
  217. Hess Christian                      1963 D-München                   6:21.39,4   1:20.31,6 (10475) diploma  M138     851.   21,694 ¦  2:20.24  259.¦ 2:32.52  257.¦ 2:55.16  240.¦ 3:44.40  246.¦ 4:41.47  217.¦ 5:43.45  209.¦
  218. Casella Sergio, Lumezzane (BS)      1964 ASD Sportiva...mente Team   6:21.47,6   1:20.39,8  (2517) diploma  M138     859.   21,687 ¦  2:16.55  190.¦ 2:29.15  197.¦ 2:53.44  215.¦ 3:41.43  204.¦ 4:42.37  224.¦ 5:45.21  223.¦
  219. Wijnands Ed, NL-Eindhoven           1960 En Route                    6:21.48,4   1:20.40,6  (4402) diploma  M138     860.   21,686 ¦  2:22.33  301.¦ 2:37.18  347.¦ 2:59.06  302.¦ 3:51.49  343.¦ 4:44.03  237.¦ 5:45.05  218.¦
  220. Mosco Davide, Massanzago (PD)       1962 Granfondo Pinarello         6:21.53,7   1:20.45,9  (1545) diploma  M138     862.   21,681 ¦  2:15.57  174.¦ 2:27.55  170.¦ 2:51.57  189.¦ 3:42.04  209.¦ 4:43.58  234.¦ 5:47.22  239.¦
  221. Frank Martin, D-Hamburg             1959 Team Vitalien               6:21.57,7   1:20.49,9  (3652) diploma  M138     866.   21,677 ¦  2:23.43  328.¦ 2:36.23  336.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:53.45  361.¦ 4:52.12  329.¦    ----  ----¦
  222. Douma Rint, NL-Lemmer               1960 Team Dalfsen                6:22.04,8   1:20.57,0  (7462) diploma  M138     868.   21,670 ¦  2:24.31  350.¦ 2:36.56  340.¦ 3:00.37  333.¦ 3:48.47  296.¦ 4:48.23  285.¦ 5:47.32  241.¦
  223. Stangalino Carlo, Novara (NO)       1961 ASD team chiodini           6:22.05,6   1:20.57,8  (2673) diploma  M138     869.   21,670 ¦  2:17.18  196.¦ 2:29.48  205.¦ 2:53.31  210.¦ 3:44.32  245.¦ 4:43.22  229.¦ 5:45.04  217.¦
  224. Pillon Daniele, Meolo (VE)          1961 Granfondo Pinarello         6:22.06,8   1:20.59,0  (1578) diploma  M138     870.   21,668 ¦  2:15.48  173.¦ 2:27.35  164.¦ 2:51.16  176.¦ 3:38.13  171.¦ 4:41.16  209.¦ 5:45.32  224.¦
  225. van Mieghem Jan, B-Zwijndrecht Burc 1961 En Route                    6:22.07,9   1:21.00,1  (7517) diploma  M138     872.   21,667 ¦  2:17.46  213.¦ 2:30.03  208.¦ 2:52.42  197.¦ 3:39.44  190.¦ 4:42.24  223.¦ 5:45.08  219.¦
  226. Stagni Marco, Roma (RM)             1962 Cicli Gasparini             6:22.20,5   1:21.12,7  (5184) diploma  M138     878.   21,656 ¦  2:11.41  103.¦ 2:23.37  102.¦ 2:46.05  112.¦ 3:35.42  149.¦ 4:36.56  171.¦ 5:39.40  185.¦
  227. Vestergaard Peter, DK-Faaborg       1963 Faaborg Ski og Motionsklu   6:22.36,5   1:21.28,7  (9481) diploma  M138     883.   21,640 ¦  2:20.20  256.¦ 2:32.56  258.¦ 2:55.56  250.¦ 3:44.27  243.¦ 4:44.32  241.¦ 5:44.52  215.¦
  228. Bussoli Paolo, Ozzano dell'Emilia ( 1961 Ferretti Bike               6:22.47,4   1:21.39,6  (5304) diploma  M138     888.   21,630 ¦  2:17.23  198.¦ 2:29.06  192.¦ 2:52.43  199.¦ 3:40.59  196.¦ 4:43.19  228.¦ 5:45.16  221.¦
  229. Hauzel Andreas                      1964 D-Unterhaching              6:22.48,5   1:21.40,7  (5827) diploma  M138     890.   21,629 ¦  2:23.12  316.¦ 2:36.18  333.¦ 2:58.13  284.¦ 3:49.02  303.¦ 4:46.29  261.¦ 5:46.35  233.¦
  230. Sassi Florido, Prato (PO)           1959 asd inwool                  6:22.51,3   1:21.43,5  (6086) diploma  M138     893.   21,626 ¦  2:16.23  183.¦ 2:29.12  195.¦ 2:51.50  186.¦ 3:38.26  172.¦ 4:38.04  179.¦ 5:46.20  230.¦
  231. Dalton Tim, GB-Liverpool L189UT     1962 Cycling Weekly              6:22.52,0   1:21.44,2  (3131) diploma  M138     895.   21,626 ¦  2:17.59  217.¦ 2:31.36  232.¦ 2:55.04  238.¦ 3:42.21  214.¦ 4:42.59  227.¦ 5:43.41  208.¦
  232. Faulstich Lutz, D-Suhl              1963 RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl   6:22.56,7   1:21.48,9  (5654) diploma  M138     897.   21,621 ¦  2:19.30  243.¦ 2:31.56  246.¦ 2:55.03  237.¦ 3:42.47  216.¦ 4:41.00  207.¦ 5:43.16  204.¦
  233. Opletal Kamil, CZ-Prague            1963 Chemie praha                6:23.03,8   1:21.56,0  (6077) diploma  M138     899.   21,615 ¦  2:22.58  311.¦ 2:35.40  312.¦ 2:59.31  315.¦ 3:48.57  300.¦ 4:46.04  258.¦ 5:45.38  225.¦
  234. Deloof Marc, B-Harelbeke Bavikhove  1960 En Route                    6:23.20,3   1:22.12,5  (1967) diploma  M138     903.   21,599 ¦  2:07.50   61.¦ 2:20.28   71.¦ 2:41.27   64.¦ 3:29.35   82.¦ 4:18.17   48.¦ 5:43.27  207.¦
  235. Scopelliti Alfredo, Bolzano (BZ)    1961 Zanolini Bike Professiona   6:23.22,9   1:22.15,1  (2422) diploma  M138     906.   21,597 ¦  2:18.48  227.¦ 2:30.49  222.¦ 2:54.18  221.¦ 3:42.37  215.¦ 4:44.02  235.¦ 5:49.21  262.¦
  236. Girardet Alain, F-Lomont sur Crete  1963 Briko Squadra Corse         6:23.35,5   1:22.27,7  (6519) diploma  M138     913.   21,585 ¦  2:20.02  253.¦ 2:32.41  254.¦ 2:56.52  266.¦ 3:46.49  272.¦ 4:45.36  250.¦ 5:47.33  242.¦
  237. Faltermeier Gerhard, D-Geiselhöring 1958 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:23.51,2   1:22.43,4  (1855) diploma  M138     920.   21,570 ¦  2:20.47  270.¦ 2:33.16  264.¦ 2:56.36  261.¦ 3:47.12  277.¦ 4:45.20  247.¦ 5:48.30  248.¦
  238. Vanitelli Fabrizio, Forlì (FC)      1964 as team                     6:23.58,1   1:22.50,3   (315) diploma  M138     924.   21,564 ¦  2:15.04  158.¦ 2:26.57  154.¦ 2:50.43  170.¦ 3:38.44  175.¦ 4:42.58  226.¦ 5:48.17  246.¦
  239. Chiesura Onorato, Follina (TV)      1958 CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO V   6:24.00,3   1:22.52,5  (5878) diploma  M138     925.   21,562 ¦  2:19.52  252.¦ 2:32.07  247.¦ 2:56.45  263.¦ 3:44.25  242.¦ 4:45.28  248.¦ 5:46.39  235.¦
  240. Bolduri Giovanni, Codogno (LO)      1962 gs Lupi Grigi               6:24.00,5   1:22.52,7  (2945) diploma  M138     926.   21,562 ¦  2:13.52  145.¦ 2:27.56  171.¦ 2:51.28  178.¦ 3:43.15  226.¦ 4:41.43  215.¦ 5:45.15  220.¦
  241. Giaroli Marco, Reggio Emilia (RE)   1958 ASD Cooperatori             6:24.07,7   1:22.59,9  (2264) diploma  M138     928.   21,555 ¦  2:16.51  189.¦ 2:28.26  182.¦ 2:52.00  191.¦ 3:38.53  180.¦ 4:44.43  244.¦ 5:48.33  250.¦
  242. Ingram Glen                         1962 AUS-Sydney                  6:24.12,3   1:23.04,5  (5361) diploma  M138     932.   21,550 ¦  2:17.38  204.¦ 2:29.57  206.¦ 2:52.12  194.¦ 3:38.05  169.¦ 4:40.20  201.¦ 5:47.28  240.¦
  243. Troncarelli Roberto, Como (CO)      1961 ironlariotriathlonclub      6:24.24,6   1:23.16,8 (10140) diploma  M138     934.   21,539 ¦  2:23.18  318.¦ 2:36.15  331.¦ 2:58.39  293.¦ 3:45.12  250.¦ 4:41.44  216.¦ 5:43.24  206.¦
  244. Montalti Fabio, San Vittore (FC)    1963 Team Valle Savio            6:24.25,8   1:23.18,0   (289) diploma  M138     935.   21,538 ¦  2:19.29  242.¦ 2:31.38  233.¦ 2:55.01  235.¦ 3:45.56  258.¦ 4:47.04  266.¦ 5:46.46  238.¦
  245. Amonti Ricardo, Moriago della Batta 1962 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:24.26,7   1:23.18,9  (1593) diploma  M138     939.   21,537 ¦  2:17.09  193.¦ 2:28.46  184.¦ 2:52.20  195.¦ 3:41.44  205.¦ 4:43.37  232.¦ 5:48.46  252.¦
  246. Beynon Jonathan                     1964 F-Prevessin Moens           6:24.35,5   1:23.27,7   (292) diploma  M138     942.   21,529 ¦  2:22.38  304.¦ 2:34.57  300.¦ 2:59.07  304.¦ 3:47.00  274.¦ 4:48.22  284.¦ 5:48.49  253.¦
  247. Mazzanti Massimo, Quarrata (PT)     1964 Team Ariston                6:24.50,6   1:23.42,8  (4558) diploma  M138     950.   21,515 ¦  2:17.44  209.¦ 2:30.36  219.¦ 2:53.37  214.¦ 3:40.33  192.¦ 4:42.11  221.¦ 5:49.04  257.¦
  248. Widmann Thomas, Bozen (BZ)          1959 Südtiroler Sporthilfe       6:25.01,3   1:23.53,5   (203) diploma  M138     954.   21,505 ¦  2:17.31  203.¦ 2:29.03  190.¦ 2:53.35  212.¦ 3:44.17  238.¦ 4:47.25  271.¦ 5:49.33  263.¦
  249. Burgio Alfonso, Pisa (PI)           1960 GS Esercito                 6:25.02,4   1:23.54,6  (1490) diploma  M138     955.   21,504 ¦  2:17.01  192.¦ 2:29.45  203.¦ 2:53.09  205.¦ 3:43.33  233.¦ 4:45.45  253.¦ 5:47.50  244.¦
  250. Caldelli Lorenzo, Calenzano (FI)    1963 Avis Verag Prato Est        6:25.02,6   1:23.54,8  (3973) diploma  M138     956.   21,504 ¦  2:18.47  226.¦ 2:30.59  225.¦ 2:54.23  225.¦ 3:40.59  195.¦ 4:44.38  243.¦ 5:47.45  243.¦
  251. Achtenhagen Jörg, D-Mönchweiler     1959 Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Go   6:25.03,4   1:23.55,6  (7069) diploma  M138     957.   21,503 ¦  2:22.01  289.¦ 2:34.56  299.¦ 2:58.56  298.¦ 3:49.29  313.¦ 4:47.51  277.¦ 5:49.12  260.¦
  252. Giannini Stefano, Stia (AR)         1962 GS Avis Pratovecchio        6:25.05,3   1:23.57,5  (5355) diploma  M138     958.   21,501 ¦  2:26.55  389.¦ 2:40.07  396.¦ 3:04.12  380.¦ 3:50.18  322.¦ 4:49.45  302.¦ 5:49.58  270.¦
  253. Ghezzer Carlo, Verona (VR)          1962 GSA Zerowind                6:25.06,9   1:23.59,1  (1451) diploma  M138     959.   21,500 ¦  2:14.42  152.¦ 2:26.16  148.¦ 2:49.27  156.¦ 3:35.40  147.¦ 4:40.19  200.¦ 5:46.18  229.¦
  254. Diemmi Dino, Parma (PR)             1964 HOT BIKE TEAM               6:25.07,3   1:23.59,5  (2870) diploma  M138     960.   21,499 ¦  2:15.42  170.¦ 2:28.10  174.¦ 2:51.11  174.¦ 3:41.50  208.¦ 4:45.39  251.¦ 5:46.32  232.¦
  255. Geitz Werner, D-Straubing           1960 Lech Angels                 6:25.09,8   1:24.02,0  (3826) diploma  M138     963.   21,497 ¦  2:12.23  117.¦ 2:23.50  105.¦ 2:45.46  105.¦ 3:36.50  156.¦ 4:39.22  188.¦ 5:46.42  236.¦
  256. Caravita Antonio, Lugo (RA)         1961 SC Cà Lugo                  6:25.16,2   1:24.08,4  (4330) diploma  M138     965.   21,491 ¦  2:23.14  317.¦ 2:35.29  308.¦ 2:58.53  297.¦ 3:48.06  288.¦ 4:46.49  264.¦ 5:48.21  247.¦
  257. Marino Antonello, Salerno (SA)      1961 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   6:25.20,4   1:24.12,6  (4208) diploma  M138     966.   21,487 ¦  2:19.07  233.¦ 2:32.09  248.¦ 2:54.39  230.¦ 3:41.41  203.¦ 4:41.59  218.¦ 5:46.37  234.¦
  258. Spehr Justus, D-München             1962 MTB Munich                  6:25.32,7   1:24.24,9  (4587) diploma  M138     968.   21,476 ¦  2:25.13  364.¦ 2:38.01  363.¦ 3:00.36  332.¦ 3:49.30  315.¦ 4:49.01  294.¦ 5:49.15  261.¦
  259. Corbelli Giuseppe, Portoferraio (LI 1959 S.C.Cicli Fontana           6:25.34,1   1:24.26,3  (3062) diploma  M138     969.   21,474 ¦  2:19.17  237.¦ 2:31.44  238.¦ 2:56.18  258.¦ 3:45.49  256.¦ 4:47.45  275.¦ 5:49.10  259.¦
  260. Pinarello Fausto, Treviso (TV)      1962 Granfondo Pinarello         6:25.56,8   1:24.49,0   (131) diploma  M138     976.   21,453 ¦  2:22.17  295.¦ 2:34.11  287.¦ 2:59.17  309.¦ 3:50.45  329.¦ 4:52.05  327.¦ 5:52.23  292.¦
  261. Raco Giuseppe, Bordighera (IM)      1963 Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio     6:26.07,2   1:24.59,4  (1948) diploma  M138     978.   21,444 ¦  2:22.05  290.¦ 2:34.27  294.¦ 2:58.17  286.¦ 3:48.30  291.¦ 4:50.23  309.¦ 5:49.58  271.¦
  262. Luconi Roberto, Ancona (AN)         1964 asd cicli copparo ancona    6:26.18,5   1:25.10,7  (5761) diploma  M138     981.   21,433 ¦  2:20.14  255.¦ 2:32.50  255.¦ 2:56.17  257.¦ 3:45.42  255.¦ 4:48.10  282.¦ 5:50.08  273.¦
  263. Cardelli Michele, Avene (PI)        1962 Bike Village Ciucci Olmo    6:26.20,2   1:25.12,4  (2561) diploma  M138     982.   21,432 ¦  2:16.56  191.¦ 2:30.20  214.¦ 2:54.19  222.¦ 3:49.10  305.¦ 4:48.30  288.¦ 5:50.08  272.¦
  264. Schuegraf Werner, D-Neuried         1962 Lech Angels                 6:26.22,3   1:25.14,5  (3795) diploma  M138     984.   21,430 ¦  2:16.32  186.¦ 2:33.46  279.¦ 2:55.51  246.¦ 3:42.08  211.¦ 4:44.03  236.¦ 5:48.58  255.¦
  265. Grolla Luciano, Mesero (MI)         1958 ASD  EQUIPE CORBETTESE      6:26.22,8   1:25.15,0  (2660) diploma  M138     986.   21,429 ¦  2:17.39  206.¦ 2:30.19  212.¦ 2:53.48  216.¦ 3:46.26  265.¦ 4:48.35  290.¦ 5:49.35  265.¦
  266. Mader Josef, D-Augsburg             1963 BSG UPM-Kymmene e.V.        6:26.23,3   1:25.15,5  (3106) diploma  M138     987.   21,429 ¦  2:24.19  345.¦ 2:36.15  329.¦ 3:00.07  321.¦ 3:51.11  336.¦ 4:51.03  316.¦ 5:51.00  281.¦
  267. Cerelli Patrizio, San Miniato (PI)  1964 GS Ontraino                 6:26.29,8   1:25.22,0  (2307) diploma  M138     990.   21,423 ¦  2:19.06  232.¦ 2:30.28  217.¦ 2:54.27  226.¦ 3:43.10  223.¦ 4:47.17  267.¦ 5:50.19  276.¦
  268. Beckers Guus, NL-Nieuwerkerk aan de 1958 En Route                    6:26.30,1   1:25.22,3  (4378) diploma  M138     991.   21,422 ¦  2:22.54  310.¦ 2:35.28  306.¦ 2:59.02  301.¦ 3:49.38  316.¦ 4:48.25  286.¦ 5:51.00  282.¦
  269. Franchi Franco, Cislago (VA)        1961 clamas                      6:26.32,1   1:25.24,3  (9837) diploma  M138     992.   21,421 ¦  2:25.00  361.¦ 2:37.34  352.¦ 3:00.19  324.¦ 3:49.49  318.¦ 4:47.59  279.¦ 5:49.07  258.¦
  270. Lambrechts Florent                  1961 B-Herent VeltemBeisem       6:26.32,2   1:25.24,4  (9690) diploma  M138     993.   21,420 ¦  2:22.44  305.¦ 2:35.34  310.¦ 2:59.09  305.¦ 3:51.22  338.¦ 4:47.23  269.¦ 5:49.00  256.¦
  271. van Hassent Andre, NL-Den Bommel    1961 En Route                    6:26.32,4   1:25.24,6  (7559) diploma  M138     994.   21,420 ¦  2:28.50  426.¦ 2:40.53  413.¦ 3:03.57  377.¦ 3:54.13  372.¦ 4:50.27  311.¦ 5:50.14  275.¦
  272. Zucca Alberto, Monza (MI)           1962 Team De Rosa                6:26.38,2   1:25.30,4  (2281) diploma  M138     996.   21,415 ¦  2:17.26  201.¦ 2:29.19  198.¦ 2:52.48  200.¦ 3:41.15  199.¦ 4:41.40  213.¦ 5:49.34  264.¦
  273. Meyer Bernd                         1959 D-Balderschwang             6:26.45,1   1:25.37,3  (5636) diploma  M138     998.   21,409 ¦  2:25.06  362.¦ 2:38.38  373.¦ 3:01.22  348.¦ 3:53.16  356.¦ 4:50.20  308.¦ 5:48.55  254.¦
  274. Romano Vincenzo, Albenga (SV)       1962 CS Ortovero                 6:26.59,3   1:25.51,5  (4271) diploma  M138     1003.  21,395 ¦  2:15.05  160.¦ 2:27.08  158.¦ 2:50.31  167.¦ 3:43.30  231.¦ 4:40.08  197.¦ 5:51.43  289.¦
  275. Steinbach Michael, D-Malsfeld       1961 Team Radhaus Melsungen      6:27.19,8   1:26.12,0  (8412) diploma  M138     1013.  21,377 ¦  2:21.02  271.¦ 2:33.22  266.¦ 2:57.09  268.¦ 3:47.52  285.¦ 4:49.06  295.¦ 5:50.12  274.¦
  276. Unterlinner Alois                   1962 D-Rosenheim                 6:27.35,8   1:26.28,0  (4801) diploma  M138     1015.  21,362 ¦  2:24.06  340.¦ 2:37.30  350.¦ 2:59.25  311.¦ 3:50.34  326.¦ 4:47.50  276.¦ 5:50.43  280.¦
  277. Genovese Livio, Musano di Trevignan 1961 Granfondo Pinarello         6:27.52,1   1:26.44,3  (3526) diploma  M138     1018.  21,347 ¦  2:20.26  261.¦ 2:32.38  253.¦ 2:56.03  254.¦ 3:45.56  257.¦ 4:49.22  297.¦ 5:51.12  284.¦
  278. Fischer Martin, Neumarkt (BZ)       1964 Bike Club Egna              6:27.55,7   1:26.47,9  (4198) diploma  M138     1020.  21,344 ¦  2:23.22  321.¦ 2:36.12  328.¦ 2:58.50  295.¦ 3:49.27  312.¦ 4:47.03  265.¦ 5:49.47  267.¦
  279. Knoppert Nico, NL-Putten            1960 WV Randmeren                6:28.07,0   1:26.59,2  (5496) diploma  M138     1025.  21,333 ¦  2:24.27  348.¦ 2:36.57  341.¦ 3:01.02  341.¦ 3:53.17  357.¦ 4:53.04  340.¦ 5:53.29  303.¦
  280. Cesari Pietro, Pescia (PT)          1958 Associazione Ciclistica D   6:28.21,9   1:27.14,1  (9630) diploma  M138     1030.  21,320 ¦  2:19.12  235.¦ 2:32.21  250.¦ 2:55.52  248.¦ 3:45.34  254.¦ 4:51.27  322.¦ 5:51.38  288.¦
  281. Reichert Thomas, D-Ebhausen         1960 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   6:28.25,5   1:27.17,7  (6831) diploma  M138     1032.  21,316 ¦  2:20.46  268.¦ 2:33.44  277.¦ 2:56.22  259.¦ 3:46.44  270.¦ 4:45.31  249.¦ 5:49.49  268.¦
  282. Mazzina Pierdomenico, San Fermo del 1958 G.S.Como in Bici            6:28.27,1   1:27.19,3  (3032) diploma  M138     1033.  21,315 ¦  2:20.21  257.¦ 2:33.13  263.¦ 2:56.04  255.¦ 3:43.08  221.¦ 4:45.43  252.¦ 5:51.20  285.¦
  283. Galazzetti Alberto, San Lazzaro di  1960 Gianluca Faenza Team        6:28.33,1   1:27.25,3  (2284) diploma  M138     1037.  21,309 ¦  2:23.52  333.¦ 2:35.43  313.¦ 3:01.12  344.¦ 3:47.17  280.¦ 4:49.23  298.¦ 5:53.05  299.¦
  284. Metselaar Jan, NL-Den Oever         1961 Team Dalfsen                6:28.34,8   1:27.27,0  (7468) diploma  M138     1038.  21,308 ¦  2:27.33  402.¦ 2:39.57  394.¦ 3:03.16  369.¦ 3:58.21  421.¦ 4:53.25  344.¦ 5:52.07  291.¦
  285. Emmerich Bernhard, D-Hohenbrunn     1961 Lech Angels                 6:28.39,3   1:27.31,5  (3850) diploma  M138     1043.  21,304 ¦  2:24.40  353.¦ 2:37.47  356.¦ 3:00.57  340.¦ 3:51.15  337.¦ 4:50.14  307.¦ 5:51.34  287.¦
  286. Halzer Robert, SLO-Hrastnik         1959 KD Hrastnik                 6:28.41,6   1:27.33,8  (8288) diploma  M138     1045.  21,302 ¦  2:24.00  337.¦ 2:37.13  346.¦ 3:00.46  336.¦ 3:50.32  325.¦ 4:49.09  296.¦ 5:50.33  279.¦
  287. De Lucia Domenico, San Leucio (CE)  1959 BICI BIKE CASERTA           6:28.47,3   1:27.39,5  (2940) diploma  M138     1047.  21,296 ¦  2:21.40  284.¦ 2:34.15  291.¦ 2:57.43  277.¦ 3:48.57  301.¦ 4:50.46  314.¦ 5:55.10  318.¦
  288. Franchini Edoardo, San Tammaro (CE) 1963 Bici Bike Club Caserta      6:28.47,8   1:27.40,0  (2977) diploma  M138     1048.  21,296 ¦  2:21.02  274.¦ 2:34.14  289.¦ 2:57.39  275.¦ 3:48.51  299.¦ 4:48.56  292.¦ 5:55.10  317.¦
  289. Freytag Hans-Peter, D-Gilching      1962 MTB Munich                  6:28.50,9   1:27.43,1  (4585) diploma  M138     1049.  21,293 ¦  2:26.15  377.¦ 2:38.21  369.¦ 3:00.40  334.¦ 3:49.30  314.¦ 4:47.31  272.¦ 5:50.28  278.¦
  290. Pittarello Silvio Giovanni          1964 Monticello C. Otto (VI)     6:29.18,8   1:28.11,0  (5602) diploma  M138     1059.  21,268 ¦  2:24.05  339.¦ 2:35.59  321.¦ 3:00.23  327.¦ 3:49.13  306.¦ 4:51.23  321.¦ 5:53.39  305.¦
  291. Skender Damir, SLO-Kocevje          1960 KK GLOBUS                   6:29.21,2   1:28.13,4  (5935) diploma  M138     1060.  21,266 ¦  2:22.11  294.¦ 2:36.21  334.¦ 3:00.35  331.¦ 3:50.46  330.¦ 4:51.20  320.¦ 5:53.16  301.¦
  292. D'Este Remi, Treviso (TV)           1958 Granfondo Pinarello         6:29.31,7   1:28.23,9   (128) diploma  M138     1069.  21,256 ¦  2:21.29  281.¦ 2:33.23  267.¦ 2:57.34  272.¦ 3:45.27  253.¦ 4:50.13  306.¦ 5:52.59  298.¦
  293. Bos Peter, NL-Hippolytushoef        1964 Team Dalfsen                6:29.43,9   1:28.36,1  (7469) diploma  M138     1073.  21,245 ¦  2:29.06  434.¦ 2:41.49  432.¦ 3:08.25  448.¦ 3:56.55  406.¦ 4:55.46  362.¦ 5:53.15  300.¦
  294. Heider Rupert, D-Essenbach          1962 Schwaiger Team Essenbach    6:29.47,5   1:28.39,7  (8701) diploma  M138     1075.  21,242 ¦  2:22.32  300.¦ 2:35.20  302.¦ 2:58.15  285.¦ 3:48.30  292.¦ 4:45.50  256.¦ 5:52.32  296.¦
  295. Scholten Arjan, NL-De Rijp          1961 En Route                    6:29.49,7   1:28.41,9  (2034) diploma  M138     1076.  21,240 ¦  2:19.46  248.¦ 2:32.35  252.¦ 2:57.23  270.¦ 3:46.03  261.¦ 4:49.00  293.¦ 5:51.02  283.¦
  296. Bertolotto Sergio, Dronero (CN)     1962 Vigor Cycling Team Piasco   6:30.00,5   1:28.52,7  (9031) diploma  M138     1083.  21,230 ¦  2:25.47  373.¦ 2:38.33  371.¦ 3:02.40  362.¦ 3:51.43  342.¦ 4:51.04  317.¦ 5:52.30  295.¦
  297. Piolo Paolo, Roma (RM)              1960 Cicli Fatato                6:30.02,4   1:28.54,6  (4744) diploma  M138     1084.  21,228 ¦  2:21.10  277.¦ 2:33.44  278.¦ 2:55.52  247.¦ 3:51.03  333.¦ 4:44.06  238.¦ 5:49.36  266.¦
  298. Oddi Oliver, Ascoli Piceno (AP)     1964 ASD Mary Confezioni         6:30.04,1   1:28.56,3  (4681) diploma  M138     1085.  21,227 ¦  2:22.35  303.¦ 2:35.07  301.¦ 3:01.29  349.¦ 3:52.04  344.¦ 4:51.35  323.¦ 5:52.29  294.¦
  299. Ulivieri Enzo, Castelfiorentino (FI 1958 Grip Castelfiorentino       6:30.09,6   1:29.01,8  (5387) diploma  M138     1087.  21,222 ¦  2:25.24  367.¦ 2:38.02  365.¦ 3:02.47  365.¦ 3:50.03  321.¦ 4:51.08  318.¦ 5:53.31  304.¦
  300. Renz Rainer, D-Berg                 1963 Streetworker Neumarkt       6:30.12,3   1:29.04,5  (2618) diploma  M138     1089.  21,219 ¦  2:25.37  371.¦ 2:37.33  351.¦ 3:03.11  368.¦ 3:51.10  335.¦ 4:52.33  335.¦ 5:54.14  309.¦
  301. Bergonzi Gianluigi, Piacenza (PC)   1964 Pro Piacenza Team           6:30.21,4   1:29.13,6  (2487) diploma  M138     1093.  21,211 ¦  2:20.46  268.¦ 2:33.40  275.¦ 2:57.53  279.¦ 3:46.01  260.¦ 4:49.55  304.¦ 5:51.50  290.¦
  302. Bongiolatti Dante, Berbenno di Valt 1961 Banca Pop. di Sondrio       6:30.35,3   1:29.27,5 (10136) diploma  M138     1098.  21,198 ¦  2:29.18  443.¦ 2:42.53  456.¦ 3:07.57  439.¦ 3:57.52  416.¦ 4:52.55  337.¦ 5:53.24  302.¦
  303. Tosi Mauro, Santarcangelo di Romagn 1960 ASD Olimpia Nuova           6:30.39,0   1:29.31,2  (1941) diploma  M138     1099.  21,195 ¦  2:23.02  312.¦ 2:37.43  355.¦ 3:03.19  371.¦ 3:57.49  415.¦ 4:49.49  303.¦ 5:49.55  269.¦
  304. Massaggia Andrea, Trento (TN)       1964 Mucchio Sportivo Trento     6:30.43,2   1:29.35,4   (344) diploma  M138     1101.  21,191 ¦  2:13.56  146.¦ 2:26.01  141.¦ 2:48.50  147.¦ 3:37.00  160.¦ 4:39.01  186.¦ 5:48.37  251.¦
  305. Galbiati Davide, Lurago d'Erba (CO) 1964 canturino 1902              6:30.43,5   1:29.35,7  (5865) diploma  M138     1102.  21,191 ¦  2:25.47  372.¦ 2:38.47  378.¦ 3:02.37  361.¦ 3:54.58  380.¦ 4:54.22  349.¦ 5:55.21  320.¦
  306. Anelli Mirco, Rimini (RN)           1963 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:30.46,3   1:29.38,5  (1503) diploma  M138     1103.  21,188 ¦  2:19.20  239.¦ 2:31.28  231.¦ 2:54.21  223.¦ 3:44.43  247.¦ 4:46.48  263.¦ 5:48.30  249.¦
  307. Ranocchi Gian Paolo, Verona (VR)    1961 ASD Zerostress              6:30.50,5   1:29.42,7  (5643) diploma  M138     1105.  21,185 ¦  2:29.33  450.¦ 2:42.36  452.¦ 3:05.55  409.¦ 3:55.04  382.¦ 4:55.20  358.¦ 5:55.09  316.¦
  308. Lodemann Uwe                        1958 D-Augsburg                  6:31.06,8   1:29.59,0  (9600) diploma  M138     1109.  21,170 ¦  2:30.08  463.¦ 2:43.30  469.¦ 3:06.39  417.¦ 3:58.07  418.¦ 4:53.52  347.¦ 5:54.05  306.¦
  309. Polo Riccardo, Bassano del Grappa ( 1963 ASD Fior di Frutta          6:31.11,5   1:30.03,7  (3291) diploma  M138     1112.  21,166 ¦  2:35.17  589.¦ 2:47.58  576.¦ 3:09.58  486.¦ 3:56.30  401.¦ 4:48.02  280.¦ 5:51.30  286.¦
  310. Ricci Luciano, Lugo (RA)            1963 Pedale Bianconero           6:31.31,4   1:30.23,6  (3693) diploma  M138     1117.  21,148 ¦  2:19.51  251.¦ 2:31.46  241.¦ 2:55.14  239.¦ 3:42.50  218.¦ 4:45.19  246.¦ 5:54.17  310.¦
  311. Valiante Luigi Maria, Salerno (SA)  1962 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   6:31.32,5   1:30.24,7  (4202) diploma  M138     1119.  21,147 ¦  2:20.05  254.¦ 2:33.03  260.¦ 2:56.46  264.¦ 3:49.14  308.¦ 4:51.49  325.¦ 5:54.05  307.¦
  312. Schimpp Gerhard, D-Augsburg         1961 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:31.33,0   1:30.25,2  (1800) diploma  M138     1120.  21,146 ¦  2:28.26  415.¦ 2:40.34  405.¦ 3:05.28  404.¦ 3:56.09  398.¦ 4:55.34  360.¦ 5:54.56  314.¦
  313. Lebaudy Gilles                      1964 D-Starnberg                 6:31.41,9   1:30.34,1 (10227) diploma  M138     1122.  21,138 ¦  2:33.48  559.¦ 2:46.44  543.¦ 3:09.38  476.¦ 3:58.13  419.¦ 4:53.09  341.¦ 5:55.02  315.¦
  314. Ceccarini Renato, Urbino (PU)       1962 ASD Ciclo Ducale            6:31.52,3   1:30.44,5  (2651) diploma  M138     1127.  21,129 ¦  2:20.37  266.¦ 2:33.37  273.¦ 2:57.37  274.¦ 3:53.39  360.¦ 4:53.16  342.¦ 5:54.31  311.¦
  315. Migliorini Fabio, Firenze (FI)      1962 ASD Inwool                  6:31.58,9   1:30.51,1  (4631) diploma  M138     1131.  21,123 ¦  2:26.19  381.¦ 2:38.53  380.¦ 3:03.06  367.¦ 3:49.55  320.¦ 4:50.48  315.¦ 5:55.35  321.¦
  316. Rosenberger Mathias, D-Schwäbisch G 1962 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   6:32.22,8   1:31.15,0  (6836) diploma  M138     1141.  21,101 ¦  2:27.51  408.¦ 2:40.30  403.¦ 3:04.13  381.¦ 3:56.12  399.¦ 4:54.38  352.¦ 5:57.14  333.¦
  317. Raeymaekers Rob, B-Kasterlee        1960 Wielertoeristen Kasterlee   6:32.26,1   1:31.18,3 (10480) diploma  M138     1144.  21,099 ¦  2:29.00  433.¦ 2:41.44  430.¦ 3:07.59  440.¦ 3:56.35  403.¦ 4:57.36  377.¦ 5:57.28  336.¦
  318. Bonan Paolo, Pievepelago (MO)       1962 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   6:32.31,4   1:31.23,6  (7038) diploma  M138     1149.  21,094 ¦  2:21.53  288.¦ 2:33.56  283.¦ 2:57.11  269.¦ 3:46.40  269.¦ 4:45.49  255.¦ 5:50.27  277.¦
  319. Serafinelli Mario, Roma (RM)        1962 GS Esercito                 6:32.39,0   1:31.31,2  (6516) diploma  M138     1151.  21,087 ¦  2:22.07  292.¦ 2:34.35  295.¦ 2:59.13  308.¦ 3:47.13  278.¦ 4:51.08  319.¦ 5:55.51  324.¦
  320. Rijkenberg Henry, NL-Purmerend      1958 En Route                    6:32.41,5   1:31.33,7  (1987) diploma  M138     1152.  21,085 ¦  2:26.59  391.¦ 2:41.00  415.¦ 3:06.19  411.¦ 4:01.40  470.¦ 5:00.55  411.¦ 5:58.14  344.¦
  321. Mecca Domenico, Nocera Superiore (S 1962 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   6:32.56,6   1:31.48,8  (7325) diploma  M138     1159.  21,071 ¦  2:27.10  394.¦ 2:39.42  392.¦ 3:04.00  379.¦ 3:54.17  374.¦ 4:52.43  336.¦ 5:57.32  338.¦
  322. Webber Nicholas, GB-Suffolk Ip7 6jh 1960 Colchester Rovers CC        6:33.00,3   1:31.52,5  (9321) diploma  M138     1160.  21,068 ¦  2:29.09  438.¦ 2:42.33  450.¦ 3:07.14  424.¦ 3:57.57  417.¦ 4:54.52  353.¦ 5:57.13  330.¦
  323. Baldini Marco, Pesaro (PU)          1962 Biciland Plusvalore         6:33.01,2   1:31.53,4  (7179) diploma  M138     1161.  21,067 ¦  2:25.28  369.¦ 2:38.15  367.¦ 3:01.59  355.¦ 3:49.14  307.¦ 4:47.21  268.¦ 5:54.38  312.¦
  324. Iacone Giuseppe, Roma (RM)          1960 Fontanara Eramo P.Pescina   6:33.10,2   1:32.02,4  (8684) diploma  M138     1162.  21,059 ¦  2:23.54  334.¦ 2:36.42  338.¦ 2:59.47  318.¦ 3:51.22  339.¦ 4:47.57  278.¦ 5:52.24  293.¦
  325. Lagioia Michele, Zibido San Giacomo 1963 SC Humanitas                6:33.17,9   1:32.10,1   (189) diploma  M138     1170.  21,052 ¦  2:19.20  238.¦ 2:31.41  234.¦ 2:55.18  241.¦ 3:46.35  267.¦ 4:53.04  339.¦ 5:55.46  322.¦
  326. Coenen Johan                        1959 NL-HP EDE                   6:33.28,8   1:32.21,0  (5006) diploma  M138     1172.  21,043 ¦  2:27.43  405.¦ 2:40.10  397.¦ 3:06.20  412.¦ 3:56.08  397.¦ 4:58.03  380.¦ 5:57.14  332.¦
  327. Duschl Thomas, D-Fürstenstein       1960 RSV Passau                  6:33.29,2   1:32.21,4  (4931) diploma  M138     1173.  21,042 ¦  2:23.06  314.¦ 2:35.44  314.¦ 2:58.45  294.¦ 3:49.54  319.¦ 4:52.13  330.¦ 5:56.16  326.¦
  328. Raffagnato Roberto                  1958 Monterenzio (BO)            6:33.33,7   1:32.25,9  (5322) diploma  M138     1175.  21,038 ¦  2:22.34  302.¦ 2:34.45  297.¦ 2:58.29  289.¦ 3:54.00  367.¦ 4:55.19  357.¦ 5:58.27  348.¦
  329. Piazza Ennio, Maniago (PN)          1959 GC Cellina Bike             6:33.44,1   1:32.36,3  (9130) diploma  M138     1176.  21,029 ¦  2:28.28  416.¦ 2:41.42  427.¦ 3:05.25  403.¦ 3:58.24  422.¦ 4:56.05  367.¦ 5:56.43  328.¦
  330. Völkl Franz, D-Straubing            1964 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:33.44,5   1:32.36,7  (1678) diploma  M138     1177.  21,029 ¦  2:16.27  185.¦ 2:28.57  187.¦ 2:52.53  202.¦ 3:46.47  271.¦ 4:49.26  299.¦ 5:55.19  319.¦
  331. Lehrl Wolfgang, D-Augsburg          1963 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:33.48,7   1:32.40,9  (2819) diploma  M138     1181.  21,025 ¦  2:15.30  167.¦ 2:28.20  178.¦ 2:51.51  187.¦ 3:41.28  200.¦ 4:40.25  202.¦ 5:57.40  339.¦
  332. Neugebauer Dieter                   1963 D-Kamp-Lintfort             6:33.53,8   1:32.46,0  (5660) diploma  M138     1182.  21,020 ¦  2:28.36  419.¦ 2:40.50  411.¦ 3:05.17  399.¦ 3:52.51  351.¦ 4:53.53  348.¦ 5:55.49  323.¦
  333. Benato Stefano, Padova (PD)         1961 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:34.02,6   1:32.54,8  (3644) diploma  M138     1186.  21,012 ¦  2:22.11  293.¦ 2:33.41  276.¦ 2:57.37  273.¦ 3:48.00  287.¦ 4:52.56  338.¦ 5:56.22  327.¦
  334. Hjorth Klaus, D-Windach             1959 Radl-Freeks                 6:34.05,8   1:32.58,0  (5479) diploma  M138     1187.  21,010 ¦  2:23.56  336.¦ 2:36.39  337.¦ 3:01.02  342.¦ 3:53.24  359.¦ 4:55.30  359.¦ 5:57.17  335.¦
  335. Prada Ettore                        1962 Roncafort (TN)              6:34.11,5   1:33.03,7  (5164) diploma  M138     1192.  21,005 ¦  2:19.21  240.¦ 2:31.52  244.¦ 2:55.57  251.¦ 3:45.02  248.¦ 4:50.30  312.¦ 5:58.07  343.¦
  336. Beltrami Mauro, Cesano Maderno (MI) 1959 Team De Rosa                6:34.28,1   1:33.20,3  (2279) diploma  M138     1196.  20,990 ¦  2:17.25  200.¦ 2:29.19  199.¦ 2:52.48  201.¦ 3:41.15  198.¦ 4:46.29  260.¦ 5:54.52  313.¦
  337. Celadon Michele, Massa Lombarda (RA 1964 Granfondo Pinarello         6:34.28,3   1:33.20,5   (135) diploma  M138     1197.  20,990 ¦  2:21.48  287.¦ 2:33.53  282.¦ 2:58.50  296.¦ 3:50.20  323.¦ 4:51.40  324.¦ 5:55.54  325.¦
  338. Beller Wolfgang, D-Aiterhofen       1964 Lech Angels                 6:34.33,6   1:33.25,8  (3742) diploma  M138     1199.  20,985 ¦  2:19.30  244.¦ 2:31.20  229.¦ 2:54.21  224.¦ 3:46.07  263.¦ 4:48.31  289.¦ 5:57.13  331.¦
  339. Klaus Dieter Boss, D-Albstadt       1964 VC Engstingen               6:34.34,6   1:33.26,8  (9721) diploma  M138     1200.  20,984 ¦  2:17.39  205.¦ 2:30.18  211.¦ 2:52.04  193.¦ 3:39.39  189.¦ 4:44.34  242.¦ 5:54.06  308.¦
  340. Bergmann Manfred, D-Roth            1963 RC Wendelstein              6:35.06,5   1:33.58,7  (9280) diploma  M138     1208.  20,956 ¦  2:21.05  275.¦ 2:34.02  285.¦ 2:57.56  280.¦ 3:48.45  295.¦ 4:49.35  301.¦ 5:57.56  341.¦
  341. Cobbe Stefano, Chiampo (VI)         1962 Ciclismo Valchiampo         6:35.21,8   1:34.14,0  (8071) diploma  M138     1212.  20,942 ¦  2:21.12  279.¦ 2:33.40  274.¦ 2:58.23  288.¦ 3:46.38  268.¦ 4:52.17  332.¦ 5:57.49  340.¦
  342. Klemera Hansjorg, Bolzano (BZ)      1959 Dynamic Bike Team           6:35.24,5   1:34.16,7  (3214) diploma  M138     1213.  20,940 ¦  2:22.52  308.¦ 2:34.12  288.¦ 2:59.30  313.¦ 3:48.33  293.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  343. Pasqualini Maurizio, Modena (MO)    1959 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:35.32,3   1:34.24,5  (1603) diploma  M138     1217.  20,933 ¦  2:22.18  296.¦ 2:34.15  290.¦ 2:59.31  314.¦ 3:47.05  276.¦ 4:52.17  332.¦ 5:59.11  354.¦
  344. Banfi Mauro, Milano (MI)            1962 SC Cicli Maggioni           6:35.47,7   1:34.39,9  (5383) diploma  M138     1221.  20,919 ¦  2:18.19  220.¦ 2:30.27  216.¦ 2:54.45  233.¦ 3:43.06  220.¦ 4:48.30  287.¦ 5:58.14  345.¦
  345. Carpignani Roberto, Monza (MI)      1961 Granfondo Pinarello         6:35.52,2   1:34.44,4  (1528) diploma  M138     1225.  20,915 ¦  2:16.04  177.¦ 2:28.13  175.¦ 2:52.59  203.¦ 3:38.51  177.¦ 4:41.41  214.¦ 5:52.58  297.¦
  346. Battiau Piet                        1964 B-De Pinte                  6:36.16,7   1:35.08,9  (5516) diploma  M138     1231.  20,894 ¦  2:24.35  352.¦ 2:37.53  358.¦ 3:01.57  354.¦ 3:52.58  352.¦ 4:57.07  372.¦ 5:58.56  353.¦
  347. Panini Alessandro, Motteggiana (MN) 1961 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:36.44,1   1:35.36,3  (2483) diploma  M138     1241.  20,870 ¦  2:27.05  393.¦ 2:39.02  381.¦ 3:05.24  401.¦ 3:53.15  355.¦ 4:57.40  378.¦ 6:00.56  363.¦
  348. Radl Harald, D-Hausham              1964 Bike O Maniax               6:36.48,0   1:35.40,2  (6739) diploma  M138     1242.  20,866 ¦  2:37.16  641.¦ 2:50.24  632.¦ 3:12.02  527.¦ 4:08.08  557.¦ 5:06.01  461.¦ 6:02.39  373.¦
  349. Bergonzini Claudio, Carpi (MO)      1963 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:37.01,8   1:35.54,0  (6605) diploma  M138     1246.  20,854 ¦  2:30.07  462.¦ 2:42.37  453.¦ 3:05.45  408.¦ 3:54.06  369.¦ 4:55.07  356.¦ 6:01.08  364.¦
  350. Valori Marcello, San Paolo d'Argon  1958 Granfondo Pinarello         6:37.12,4   1:36.04,6  (3544) diploma  M138     1251.  20,845 ¦  2:25.22  365.¦ 2:37.49  357.¦ 3:02.31  359.¦ 3:51.41  341.¦ 4:54.28  351.¦ 5:58.39  350.¦
  351. Lenzi Paolo, Poggio a Caiano (PO)   1960 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      6:37.16,7   1:36.08,9  (4233) diploma  M138     1252.  20,841 ¦  2:21.02  272.¦ 2:33.36  271.¦ 2:57.48  278.¦ 3:47.04  275.¦ 4:52.25  334.¦ 5:58.20  346.¦
  352. Waal Jan, NL-Maastricht             1958 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:37.26,5   1:36.18,7  (2178) diploma  M138     1258.  20,833 ¦  2:27.14  397.¦ 2:39.55  393.¦ 3:04.28  383.¦ 3:56.40  404.¦ 4:52.05  328.¦ 5:58.31  349.¦
  353. Pinarello Maurizio, Carbonera (TV)  1960 Granfondo Pinarello         6:37.34,6   1:36.26,8  (3549) diploma  M138     1261.  20,826 ¦  2:19.50  250.¦ 2:31.43  237.¦ 2:53.58  217.¦ 3:39.14  181.¦ 4:50.25  310.¦ 5:59.28  355.¦
  354. Drechsel Arno, Bolzano (BZ)         1959 Südtiroler Sporthilfe       6:38.01,2   1:36.53,4   (205) diploma  M138     1270.  20,802 ¦  2:17.30  202.¦ 2:29.03  189.¦ 2:53.35  213.¦ 3:44.17  240.¦ 4:48.06  281.¦ 5:57.06  329.¦
  355. Cetorelli Luigi, Fiumicino (RM)     1961 GS Fiumicino                6:38.04,8   1:36.57,0  (5609) diploma  M138     1271.  20,799 ¦  2:26.23  384.¦ 2:38.45  376.¦ 3:03.58  378.¦ 3:54.59  381.¦ 4:53.45  346.¦ 5:58.55  352.¦
  356. Ricci Ezio                          1961 San Donato Milanese (MI)    6:38.05,0   1:36.57,2  (2758) diploma  M138     1272.  20,799 ¦  2:23.04  313.¦ 2:35.44  315.¦ 3:00.48  337.¦ 3:50.27  324.¦ 4:52.13  330.¦ 5:57.15  334.¦
  357. Pfannhauser Roman, A-St. Martin bei 1964 Werksteam St. Martin        6:38.05,6   1:36.57,8  (6030) diploma  M138     1273.  20,799 ¦  2:24.03  338.¦ 2:36.15  330.¦ 2:59.51  319.¦ 3:51.05  334.¦ 4:51.51  326.¦ 5:57.28  337.¦
  358. Galante Mauro, Vigodarzere (PD)     1964 g.s. puntociclo             6:38.21,0   1:37.13,2  (2906) diploma  M138     1278.  20,785 ¦  2:24.55  359.¦ 2:37.01  344.¦ 3:01.19  347.¦ 3:52.36  349.¦ 4:54.25  350.¦ 6:00.48  362.¦
  359. Bazzoni Corrado, Villafranca Padova 1964 g.s. puntociclo             6:38.21,5   1:37.13,7  (2905) diploma  M138     1279.  20,785 ¦  2:24.54  358.¦ 2:37.00  343.¦ 3:01.19  346.¦ 3:52.20  346.¦ 4:49.57  305.¦ 6:00.45  361.¦
  360. Thomson Kenneth, GB-Cowdenbeath     1964 Dunfermline Cycling Club    6:38.34,5   1:37.26,7  (9394) diploma  M138     1286.  20,774 ¦  2:31.33  501.¦ 2:45.12  510.¦ 3:09.10  470.¦ 4:02.24  487.¦ 5:01.18  415.¦ 5:59.57  359.¦
  361. Vietti Edgardo, Torrile (PR)        1964 Cicloparma Team Bike        6:38.38,6   1:37.30,8  (4771) diploma  M138     1289.  20,770 ¦  2:22.45  306.¦ 2:35.25  304.¦ 3:00.10  322.¦ 3:53.20  358.¦ 4:55.04  355.¦ 6:01.40  367.¦
  362. Donini Davide, Santarcangelo di Rom 1962 GC Air Santarcangelo        6:38.41,0   1:37.33,2  (8574) diploma  M138     1290.  20,768 ¦  2:26.49  387.¦ 2:39.41  391.¦ 3:03.43  376.¦ 3:55.43  390.¦ 4:57.45  379.¦ 5:58.50  351.¦
  363. Demeulemeester Jan, B-Oudenburg Ett 1963 Cycling team Mercator Pre   6:38.48,1   1:37.40,3  (9251) diploma  M138     1295.  20,762 ¦  2:30.26  476.¦ 2:44.09  487.¦ 3:10.28  500.¦ 4:03.47  499.¦ 5:00.54  410.¦ 6:01.59  368.¦
  364. Massarotto Luciano, Preganziol (TV) 1962 Granfondo Pinarello         6:38.51,3   1:37.43,5  (3563) diploma  M138     1297.  20,759 ¦  2:17.22  197.¦ 2:29.08  193.¦ 2:54.35  229.¦ 3:46.31  266.¦ 4:50.34  313.¦ 5:57.57  342.¦
  365. Stieber Werner, D-Bad Aibling       1963 Lech Angels                 6:38.54,2   1:37.46,4  (3895) diploma  M138     1298.  20,756 ¦  2:38.24  660.¦ 2:52.18  668.¦ 3:17.57  643.¦ 4:07.43  545.¦ 5:04.02  443.¦ 6:01.33  366.¦
  366. Wiertz Ger, NL-Valkenburg           1960 Jos Feron                   6:39.02,9   1:37.55,1  (7700) diploma  M138     1300.  20,749 ¦  2:28.28  416.¦ 2:42.25  445.¦ 3:06.37  416.¦ 3:53.52  364.¦ 4:55.46  363.¦ 5:59.39  356.¦
  367. Lucidi Gabriele, Porto San Giorgio  1962 ASD Sace                    6:39.15,9   1:38.08,1  (4147) diploma  M138     1303.  20,738 ¦  2:32.19  517.¦ 2:45.16  513.¦ 3:10.06  492.¦ 4:01.29  465.¦ 5:01.17  414.¦ 6:02.20  371.¦
  368. Balordi Gabriele, Rivergaro (PC)    1964 Passoni V02 Team            6:39.16,9   1:38.09,1  (2380) diploma  M138     1304.  20,737 ¦  2:27.47  407.¦ 2:42.08  440.¦ 3:07.21  425.¦ 3:58.41  427.¦ 4:58.27  385.¦ 5:59.57  358.¦
  369. Tavecchio Alberto, Erba (CO)        1962 Ciclistica Erbese           6:39.33,1   1:38.25,3  (5541) diploma  M138     1312.  20,723 ¦  2:29.55  458.¦ 2:42.31  449.¦ 3:07.48  433.¦ 4:01.02  459.¦ 5:01.05  412.¦ 6:04.23  388.¦
  370. Tempini Ciro, Prato (PO)            1964 a.s.d.INWOOL                6:39.33,2   1:38.25,4  (2498) diploma  M138     1313.  20,723 ¦  2:26.57  390.¦ 2:40.13  399.¦ 3:05.06  394.¦ 3:56.08  396.¦ 4:58.29  388.¦ 6:03.33  382.¦
  371. Sartore Diego, Genova (GE)          1963 GS Giesse                   6:39.34,7   1:38.26,9  (5506) diploma  M138     1314.  20,721 ¦  2:23.52  331.¦ 2:36.04  326.¦ 3:00.14  323.¦ 3:47.23  282.¦ 4:57.07  372.¦ 6:02.16  370.¦
  372. Ceccon Nicola, Vicenza (VI)         1960 Team Liotto                 6:39.56,2   1:38.48,4  (9691) diploma  M138     1319.  20,703 ¦  2:27.11  395.¦ 2:39.30  388.¦ 3:04.38  388.¦ 3:54.27  375.¦ 4:59.49  399.¦ 6:03.00  374.¦
  373. Clemens Dirk, B-Hulshout Houtvenne  1961 En Route                    6:40.02,6   1:38.54,8  (4387) diploma  M138     1322.  20,697 ¦  2:29.32  448.¦ 2:42.57  459.¦ 3:08.18  446.¦ 3:58.28  424.¦ 5:00.17  405.¦ 6:03.49  386.¦
  374. Pritz Johann, A-Wien                1960 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:40.09,0   1:39.01,2  (3928) diploma  M138     1324.  20,692 ¦  2:26.00  374.¦ 2:39.22  387.¦ 3:04.33  386.¦ 3:56.53  405.¦ 4:56.48  370.¦ 6:00.15  360.¦
  375. Wolhuter Allan, RSA-Table View (Sou 1962 Bike Camp Group USA         6:40.12,4   1:39.04,6   (357) diploma  M138     1325.  20,689 ¦  2:13.23  135.¦ 2:25.20  133.¦ 2:49.07  152.¦ 3:39.16  182.¦ 4:45.07  245.¦ 6:01.31  365.¦
  376. Sestini Paolo, Vinovo (TO)          1960 GC Eurobike Genova          6:40.17,7   1:39.09,9  (4671) diploma  M138     1326.  20,684 ¦  2:29.17  442.¦ 2:42.10  442.¦ 3:06.56  419.¦ 4:02.02  479.¦ 5:00.17  406.¦ 6:03.40  384.¦
  377. Lipic Jani                          1961 SLO-Murska Sobota           6:40.18,0   1:39.10,2  (6157) diploma  M138     1327.  20,684 ¦  2:29.48  456.¦ 2:42.38  454.¦ 3:11.05  516.¦ 3:59.33  440.¦ 5:00.31  408.¦ 6:03.22  377.¦
  378. Leghissa Silvano, Trieste (TS)      1964 SK Devin                    6:40.18,1   1:39.10,3  (4840) diploma  M138     1328.  20,684 ¦  2:24.57  360.¦ 2:37.55  360.¦ 3:02.56  366.¦ 3:54.08  370.¦ 4:58.28  386.¦ 6:02.24  372.¦
  379. Ten Dolle Ger, NL-Winterswijk       1960 En Route                    6:40.19,6   1:39.11,8  (7567) diploma  M138     1330.  20,683 ¦  2:30.21  471.¦ 2:43.31  470.¦ 3:16.31  617.¦ 4:06.37  530.¦ 5:04.47  449.¦ 6:03.40  385.¦
  380. Sparer Manfred, Appiano/bz (BZ)     1958 GSA Zerowind                6:40.57,8   1:39.50,0   (110) diploma  M138     1346.  20,650 ¦  2:29.26  445.¦ 2:44.09  486.¦ 3:09.24  471.¦ 4:01.11  463.¦ 5:03.53  440.¦ 6:04.35  390.¦
  381. Lochtenberg Wim                     1964 NL-Heemstede                6:41.01,7   1:39.53,9   (291) diploma  M138     1349.  20,646 ¦  2:23.11  315.¦ 2:36.04  327.¦ 2:59.07  303.¦ 3:55.32  386.¦ 4:56.52  371.¦ 6:02.16  369.¦
  382. Canins Pio, San Cassiano (BZ)       1960 Rodes Val Badia             6:41.15,0   1:40.07,2   (217) diploma  M138     1354.  20,635 ¦  2:24.25  347.¦ 2:36.17  332.¦ 3:01.51  352.¦ 3:52.59  353.¦ 4:55.59  366.¦ 6:03.06  375.¦
  383. Schneeberger Dietrich, D-Nürnberg   1960 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   6:41.20,2   1:40.12,4  (4025) diploma  M138     1355.  20,631 ¦  2:30.04  461.¦ 2:43.12  462.¦ 3:07.24  427.¦ 3:56.01  394.¦ 5:00.02  401.¦ 6:04.49  393.¦
  384. Comte Thierry, F-St Marcel les Vale 1964 VELO 8                      6:41.28,2   1:40.20,4  (5877) diploma  M138     1358.  20,624 ¦  2:28.40  421.¦ 2:41.57  437.¦ 3:05.15  398.¦ 3:54.04  368.¦ 4:54.59  354.¦ 6:03.30  380.¦
  385. Veronese Stefano, Padova (PD)       1964 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:41.36,2   1:40.28,4  (9875) diploma  M138     1362.  20,617 ¦  2:25.34  370.¦ 2:38.42  375.¦ 3:08.43  458.¦ 3:59.58  443.¦ 5:02.22  425.¦ 6:04.42  391.¦
  386. Veenhuizen Rene, NL-Best            1962 En Route                    6:41.38,8   1:40.31,0  (7652) diploma  M138     1364.  20,615 ¦  2:30.54  482.¦ 2:43.33  471.¦ 3:09.09  469.¦ 3:58.54  432.¦ 5:00.33  409.¦ 6:03.37  383.¦
  387. Dekkers Cornelis, NL-Middelburg     1958 Toerclub Vrijburg           6:41.40,8   1:40.33,0  (9820) diploma  M138     1365.  20,613 ¦  2:32.02  512.¦ 2:46.56  550.¦ 3:12.04  528.¦ 4:07.49  550.¦ 5:04.12  445.¦ 6:03.14  376.¦
  388. Coppens Philippe, B-Harelbeke       1963 WTC Globetrotters           6:41.42,4   1:40.34,6  (9769) diploma  M138     1366.  20,612 ¦  2:24.11  342.¦ 2:37.20  348.¦ 3:02.45  364.¦ 3:50.59  332.¦ 4:47.24  270.¦ 5:58.27  347.¦
  389. Amadesi Omar, Filo (FE)             1959 GC Argentano                6:41.44,4   1:40.36,6  (4530) diploma  M138     1367.  20,610 ¦  2:28.38  420.¦ 2:40.34  404.¦ 3:04.46  389.¦ 3:55.59  393.¦ 4:59.41  396.¦ 6:03.31  381.¦
  390. Saielli Fabio, Prato (PO)           1958 ASD Inwool                  6:41.47,0   1:40.39,2  (4451) diploma  M138     1370.  20,608 ¦  2:22.28  298.¦ 2:35.28  305.¦ 2:58.07  283.¦ 3:44.20  241.¦ 4:45.54  257.¦ 5:59.53  357.¦
  391. De Leo Luca, Ponzano (TV)           1963 Granfondo Pinarello         6:42.07,2   1:40.59,4  (1557) diploma  M138     1378.  20,590 ¦  2:23.18  319.¦ 2:35.59  321.¦ 3:00.28  330.¦ 3:49.07  304.¦ 4:58.29  387.¦ 6:03.27  378.¦
  392. Sasso Claudio, Bubano (BO)          1958 Pedale Bianconero           6:42.19,8   1:41.12,0  (1627) diploma  M138     1383.  20,580 ¦  2:24.32  351.¦ 2:37.55  359.¦ 3:02.20  357.¦ 3:53.48  362.¦ 4:58.23  383.¦ 6:04.42  392.¦
  393. Venturini Vladimiro, Sterzing (BZ)  1959 ASV Rodes Gherdeina         6:42.37,9   1:41.30,1  (2456) diploma  M138     1388.  20,564 ¦  2:30.01  459.¦ 2:43.04  460.¦ 3:08.44  459.¦ 3:58.55  433.¦ 5:04.08  444.¦ 6:06.34  402.¦
  394. Rupp Thomas, D-Engstingen           1959 VC Engstingen               6:43.04,0   1:41.56,2  (4159) diploma  M138     1395.  20,542 ¦  2:32.43  528.¦ 2:45.45  523.¦ 3:13.12  549.¦ 4:08.55  569.¦ 5:08.25  490.¦ 6:07.06  408.¦
  395. Di Vittorio Guerino, Campli (TE)    1960 ASD GS San Nicolò Bike      6:43.07,4   1:41.59,6  (4340) diploma  M138     1397.  20,539 ¦  2:33.47  557.¦ 2:47.04  554.¦ 3:14.13  578.¦ 4:02.24  488.¦ 5:02.17  423.¦ 6:05.20  396.¦
  396. Bonomini Ivano, Castelmella (BS)    1964 ASD ARICI CASTELMELLA       6:43.08,3   1:42.00,5  (9461) diploma  M138     1398.  20,538 ¦  2:27.38  403.¦ 2:40.22  401.¦ 3:04.59  392.¦ 3:53.11  354.¦ 4:55.51  365.¦ 6:04.51  394.¦
  397. Panepucci Aldo                      1964 Cremona (CR)                6:43.16,8   1:42.09,0  (5120) diploma  M138     1402.  20,531 ¦  2:28.10  412.¦ 2:40.40  407.¦ 3:06.59  421.¦ 4:00.27  448.¦ 4:59.45  397.¦ 6:06.38  403.¦
  398. Engel Henk, NL-Vinkenbuurt          1963 En Route                    6:43.47,2   1:42.39,4  (1964) diploma  M138     1413.  20,505 ¦  2:31.10  492.¦ 2:43.17  464.¦ 3:08.52  463.¦ 3:58.30  425.¦ 5:01.08  413.¦ 6:06.25  400.¦
  399. Pracucci Ottavio, Savignano sul Rub 1960 MEDINOX                     6:43.56,4   1:42.48,6  (5799) diploma  M138     1414.  20,498 ¦  2:21.31  282.¦ 2:39.17  385.¦ 3:02.36  360.¦ 3:57.14  410.¦ 4:58.47  390.¦ 6:06.57  406.¦
  400. Gabellini Riccardo, Sant'Angelo in  1960 ASD Villa S.Martino         6:43.59,8   1:42.52,0  (9073) diploma  M138     1416.  20,495 ¦  2:31.35  502.¦ 2:44.33  498.¦ 3:10.04  488.¦ 4:03.54  502.¦ 5:05.16  453.¦ 6:07.24  411.¦
  401. De Wilde Bruno                      1960 B-Zwijnaarde                6:44.00,0   1:42.52,2  (5491) diploma  M138     1417.  20,495 ¦  2:35.44  599.¦ 2:50.17  625.¦ 3:14.16  580.¦ 4:08.45  566.¦ 5:04.00  442.¦ 6:07.00  407.¦
  402. Pizzo Marino, Sant'Angelo di Piove  1960 GS Cicli Olympia            6:44.00,1   1:42.52,3  (5218) diploma  M138     1418.  20,494 ¦  2:34.15  568.¦ 2:46.52  546.¦ 3:12.55  543.¦ 4:01.37  469.¦ 5:02.52  429.¦ 6:06.43  404.¦
  403. Freund Josef, D-Büchlberg           1959 TV Hauzenberg               6:44.17,3   1:43.09,5  (5942) diploma  M138     1424.  20,480 ¦  2:32.29  523.¦ 2:45.27  515.¦ 3:09.08  468.¦ 3:56.58  408.¦ 4:56.46  369.¦ 6:05.01  395.¦
  404. Garuti Stefano, Poggio Renatico (FE 1962 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:44.20,4   1:43.12,6  (1597) diploma  M138     1425.  20,477 ¦  2:23.45  329.¦ 2:35.59  320.¦ 3:00.46  335.¦ 3:48.44  294.¦ 4:57.33  375.¦ 6:04.21  387.¦
  405. Tellatin Paolo, Bassano del Grappa  1960 VC Bassano 1892             6:44.25,2   1:43.17,4  (5368) diploma  M138     1426.  20,473 ¦  2:23.56  335.¦ 2:35.45  316.¦ 3:02.44  363.¦ 3:55.07  383.¦ 5:04.24  446.¦ 6:08.08  417.¦
  406. Pascarella Giuseppe, Agliana (PT)   1964 Polisportiva Vacchereccia   6:44.29,1   1:43.21,3  (2873) diploma  M138     1428.  20,470 ¦  2:21.02  272.¦ 2:33.37  272.¦ 2:57.57  281.¦ 3:49.14  309.¦ 4:53.24  343.¦ 6:05.35  398.¦
  407. Borgonzoni Daniele, Roma (RM)       1963 GS Bar Bova                 6:44.30,2   1:43.22,4  (4789) diploma  M138     1429.  20,469 ¦  2:28.43  423.¦ 2:40.43  410.¦ 3:07.02  422.¦ 3:58.46  430.¦ 5:03.08  431.¦ 6:08.37  421.¦
  408. Di Troia Terenzio, Altavilla Irpina 1964 A.D.S. Ciclistica Sannita   6:44.32,6   1:43.24,8  (2767) diploma  M138     1432.  20,467 ¦  2:21.08  276.¦ 2:33.51  281.¦ 2:59.13  307.¦ 3:49.38  317.¦ 4:55.39  361.¦ 6:04.25  389.¦
  409. Dijkstra Jan Bert, NL-Heemstede     1963 Bultenbroezers              6:44.44,2   1:43.36,4  (5599) diploma  M138     1434.  20,457 ¦  2:36.52  625.¦ 2:48.48  593.¦ 3:14.33  588.¦ 4:05.29  517.¦ 5:03.10  432.¦ 6:07.38  414.¦
  410. Lotti Giacomo, Riva del Garda (TN)  1960 Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike     6:45.03,8   1:43.56,0  (6129) diploma  M138     1441.  20,441 ¦  2:32.21  519.¦ 2:44.47  502.¦ 3:10.52  510.¦ 4:01.05  461.¦ 5:04.33  447.¦ 6:09.04  425.¦
  411. Gotto Frederic, F-St Egreve         1963 velostore                   6:45.06,5   1:43.58,7  (8921) diploma  M138     1443.  20,438 ¦  2:31.43  505.¦ 2:46.22  530.¦ 3:11.04  515.¦ 4:04.25  506.¦ 5:06.16  463.¦ 6:07.10  409.¦
  412. Fazzari Ilario, Roma (RM)           1958 Picar Romana Edipar         6:45.11,0   1:44.03,2  (4866) diploma  M138     1444.  20,435 ¦  2:32.23  521.¦ 2:44.57  507.¦ 3:10.22  494.¦ 4:00.27  447.¦ 5:03.21  434.¦ 6:08.14  418.¦
  413. Baldini Lapo, Bagno a Ripoli (FI)   1964 GS Ciclisti Grassina        6:45.26,7   1:44.18,9  (7821) diploma  M138     1449.  20,422 ¦  2:27.44  406.¦ 2:40.11  398.¦ 3:05.19  400.¦ 3:54.10  371.¦ 4:58.23  382.¦ 6:05.51  399.¦
  414. Fiorani Claudio, Roma (RM)          1960 SS Turbike                  6:45.31,9   1:44.24,1  (7964) diploma  M138     1453.  20,417 ¦  2:27.18  400.¦ 2:39.34  389.¦ 3:05.25  402.¦ 3:55.43  391.¦ 5:01.28  418.¦ 6:09.12  426.¦
  415. Niederreiter Johann                 1964 A-Maria Alm am Steinernen   6:45.33,0   1:44.25,2  (2932) diploma  M138     1454.  20,416 ¦  2:25.10  363.¦ 2:39.05  383.¦ 3:04.29  384.¦ 3:56.31  402.¦ 5:00.02  402.¦ 6:05.28  397.¦
  416. Severens Hans, NL-Venray            1963 Korenwolf                   6:45.42,1   1:44.34,3  (8054) diploma  M138     1457.  20,409 ¦  2:38.10  656.¦ 2:51.36  655.¦ 3:16.29  616.¦ 4:09.03  571.¦ 5:07.33  484.¦ 6:08.07  416.¦
  417. Ramirez Pierluigi, Modena (MO)      1960 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:46.03,0   1:44.55,2  (6623) diploma  M138     1464.  20,391 ¦  2:32.32  525.¦ 2:45.42  520.¦ 3:13.33  558.¦ 4:07.02  535.¦ 5:11.05  522.¦ 6:09.37  429.¦
  418. Remartini Roberto, Milano (MI)      1961 Team De Rosa                6:46.44,0   1:45.36,2  (2277) diploma  M138     1482.  20,357 ¦  2:33.18  545.¦ 2:46.06  526.¦ 3:13.03  548.¦ 4:02.08  481.¦ 5:07.53  486.¦ 6:10.37  435.¦
  419. Cremaschi Giulio, Modena (MO)       1958 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:46.51,0   1:45.43,2  (7283) diploma  M138     1484.  20,351 ¦  2:24.42  356.¦ 2:38.20  368.¦ 3:02.01  356.¦ 3:52.06  345.¦ 4:58.54  392.¦ 6:07.30  413.¦
  420. Winter Christoph, D-Coburg          1962 RSC Falke Neustadt          6:47.02,1   1:45.54,3  (4706) diploma  M138     1489.  20,342 ¦  2:31.04  489.¦ 2:45.13  512.¦ 3:10.23  496.¦ 4:03.21  495.¦ 5:02.28  426.¦ 6:08.22  419.¦
  421. Magnacca Alejandro Miguel, ARG-Buen 1963 GS Eurovelo Cicli           6:47.09,4   1:46.01,6  (4869) diploma  M138     1493.  20,336 ¦  2:28.46  425.¦ 2:43.28  468.¦ 3:09.57  485.¦ 3:58.51  431.¦ 5:03.43  437.¦ 6:10.40  436.¦
  422. Serena Paolo, Treviso (TV)          1964 Granfondo Pinarello         6:47.20,6   1:46.12,8  (3540) diploma  M138     1497.  20,326 ¦  2:23.30  324.¦ 2:35.57  318.¦ 2:59.27  312.¦ 3:45.19  252.¦ 4:49.30  300.¦ 6:08.56  423.¦
  423. Edgar Jonathon, AUS-Herzogenaurach  1964 Adidas Group                6:47.58,7   1:46.50,9  (7010) diploma  M138     1512.  20,295 ¦  2:38.53  672.¦ 2:51.52  659.¦ 3:17.04  628.¦ 4:04.12  505.¦ 5:06.52  475.¦ 6:09.24  427.¦
  424. Lini Gabriele, Pesaro (PU)          1964 ASD Olimpia Nuova           6:48.13,9   1:47.06,1  (4211) diploma  M138     1519.  20,282 ¦  2:31.54  509.¦ 2:43.59  484.¦ 3:10.50  508.¦ 4:01.49  474.¦ 5:09.11  499.¦ 6:12.03  454.¦
  425. Lazzaro Renato, Montegrotto Terme ( 1959 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:48.18,4   1:47.10,6  (1580) diploma  M138     1520.  20,278 ¦  2:23.52  332.¦ 2:36.00  324.¦ 3:00.21  326.¦ 3:53.55  366.¦ 4:59.47  398.¦ 6:08.57  424.¦
  426. Di Domizio Gianpietro, Milano (MI)  1963 CICLI MAGGIONI              6:48.18,5   1:47.10,7  (2715) diploma  M138     1521.  20,278 ¦  2:31.00  487.¦ 2:44.29  497.¦ 3:08.54  464.¦ 4:01.04  460.¦ 5:03.53  439.¦ 6:07.12  410.¦
  427. Haiden Hannes, A-Wien               1961 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:48.19,3   1:47.11,5  (3910) diploma  M138     1522.  20,278 ¦  2:32.46  533.¦ 2:46.12  528.¦ 3:10.50  509.¦ 4:03.52  500.¦ 5:07.05  478.¦ 6:10.53  439.¦
  428. Zattarin Gianni, Padova (PD)        1961 GS Trapianto é Vita         6:48.41,7   1:47.33,9  (6144) diploma  M138     1529.  20,259 ¦  2:21.40  285.¦ 2:34.26  293.¦ 2:59.10  306.¦ 3:51.35  340.¦ 4:53.38  345.¦ 6:08.34  420.¦
  429. Jong Jan, NL-Almere Stad            1958 WTC Houten                  6:48.58,5   1:47.50,7  (2123) diploma  M138     1537.  20,245 ¦  2:33.54  563.¦ 2:46.41  540.¦ 3:12.57  544.¦ 4:05.53  523.¦ 5:08.44  494.¦ 6:12.00  453.¦
  430. Caprini Paolo, Ladispoli (RM)       1961 Team Ladispoli              6:49.07,2   1:47.59,4  (8470) diploma  M138     1542.  20,238 ¦  2:34.38  575.¦ 2:47.17  559.¦ 3:11.47  523.¦ 4:07.45  547.¦ 5:06.22  466.¦ 6:09.51  430.¦
  431. Ruigrok Guus, NL-Bergschenhoek      1964 En Route                    6:49.11,4   1:48.03,6  (2074) diploma  M138     1544.  20,235 ¦  2:28.52  428.¦ 2:41.06  421.¦ 3:06.33  414.¦ 3:54.51  377.¦ 4:55.49  364.¦ 6:06.28  401.¦
  432. van Dijk Theo, NL-Bergschenhoek     1958 En Route                    6:49.13,9   1:48.06,1  (2072) diploma  M138     1546.  20,233 ¦  2:28.53  430.¦ 2:41.06  420.¦ 3:06.35  415.¦ 3:56.57  407.¦ 4:59.15  393.¦ 6:06.48  405.¦
  433. Matheis Erwin, D-Dietramszell       1963 SC Moosham                  6:49.20,6   1:48.12,8  (4896) diploma  M138     1550.  20,227 ¦  2:30.41  479.¦ 2:44.14  491.¦ 3:08.33  453.¦ 4:03.00  491.¦ 5:04.37  448.¦ 6:11.33  448.¦
  434. Agostinelli Roberto, Bassano del Gr 1964 Granfondo Pinarello         6:49.22,2   1:48.14,4  (1568) diploma  M138     1551.  20,226 ¦  2:22.06  291.¦ 2:34.25  292.¦ 3:01.15  345.¦ 3:54.55  378.¦ 5:00.24  407.¦ 6:07.40  415.¦
  435. Novotny Andreas, A-Bisamberg        1962 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:49.23,8   1:48.16,0  (3933) diploma  M138     1552.  20,224 ¦  2:35.58  602.¦ 2:48.50  594.¦ 3:14.23  584.¦ 4:02.14  483.¦ 5:06.40  472.¦ 6:10.22  433.¦
  436. Dotta Carlo, Alba (CN)              1958 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:49.24,4   1:48.16,6  (4091) diploma  M138     1553.  20,224 ¦  2:27.19  401.¦ 2:39.14  384.¦ 3:04.16  382.¦ 3:56.15  400.¦ 4:58.30  389.¦ 6:11.05  441.¦
  437. Sarno Emilio, Salerno (SA)          1958 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   6:49.27,9   1:48.20,1  (4204) diploma  M138     1556.  20,221 ¦  2:20.35  263.¦ 2:32.50  256.¦ 2:56.57  267.¦ 3:47.20  281.¦ 4:57.35  376.¦ 6:11.39  449.¦
  438. Gasparin Giancarlo, Mestre (VE)     1960 Granfondo Pinarello         6:49.36,8   1:48.29,0  (1524) diploma  M138     1560.  20,214 ¦  2:28.35  418.¦ 2:42.09  441.¦ 3:08.23  447.¦ 4:00.48  453.¦ 5:07.10  480.¦ 6:11.56  450.¦
  439. Eckardt Stefan, D-Küps-johannisthal 1964 Team Frankenwald            6:49.52,9   1:48.45,1  (5588) diploma  M138     1564.  20,200 ¦  2:34.55  583.¦ 2:48.19  582.¦ 3:12.34  536.¦ 4:05.42  521.¦ 5:06.45  474.¦ 6:10.57  440.¦
  440. Poggiali Filippo, Dicomano (FI)     1964 TEAM PRO BIKE FIRENZE       6:49.55,2   1:48.47,4  (9770) diploma  M138     1566.  20,199 ¦  2:26.18  380.¦ 2:41.00  416.¦ 3:05.32  406.¦ 4:00.28  449.¦ 5:02.43  428.¦ 6:08.40  422.¦
  441. Roth Michael, D-Saarbrücken         1964 Radfreunde Güdinger Kreis   6:50.00,4   1:48.52,6  (5450) diploma  M138     1569.  20,194 ¦  2:28.55  432.¦ 2:40.41  408.¦ 3:05.37  407.¦ 3:53.50  363.¦ 5:04.51  451.¦ 6:12.28  457.¦
  442. Pini Paolo, Modena (MO)             1962 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   6:50.01,7   1:48.53,9  (4114) diploma  M138     1570.  20,193 ¦  2:24.11  343.¦ 2:36.21  335.¦ 3:01.36  350.¦ 3:52.49  350.¦ 4:59.18  394.¦ 6:12.47  459.¦
  443. Tosi Sandro, Castel Maggiore (BO)   1964 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    6:50.06,7   1:48.58,9  (2232) diploma  M138     1574.  20,189 ¦  2:18.58  230.¦ 2:30.49  220.¦ 2:56.41  262.¦ 3:45.07  249.¦ 5:01.24  417.¦ 6:10.43  437.¦
  444. Mentolli Andrea, Albenga (SV)       1964 Team Olmo Albenga           6:50.08,0   1:49.00,2  (8489) diploma  M138     1576.  20,188 ¦  2:18.45  225.¦ 2:30.35  218.¦ 3:00.01  320.¦ 3:49.20  310.¦ 4:57.10  374.¦ 6:07.25  412.¦
  445. Büchli Jaap, NL-Santpoort-Zuid      1962 Bataaf                      6:50.23,2   1:49.15,4  (9409) diploma  M138     1582.  20,176 ¦  2:33.53  561.¦ 2:47.35  566.¦ 3:13.43  564.¦ 4:06.19  528.¦ 5:06.21  465.¦ 6:11.22  443.¦
  446. Colombini Massimo, Boffalora Ticino 1962 Boffalora Bike              6:50.28,4   1:49.20,6  (4618) diploma  M138     1588.  20,171 ¦  2:27.43  404.¦ 2:40.42  409.¦ 3:04.48  390.¦ 3:54.34  376.¦ 4:59.24  395.¦ 6:10.48  438.¦
  447. Motta Massimo, Bussolengo (VR)      1961 GS Tenax                    6:50.29,0   1:49.21,2  (4833) diploma  M138     1589.  20,171 ¦  2:29.41  454.¦ 2:42.33  451.¦ 3:07.42  432.¦ 3:55.45  392.¦ 5:02.18  424.¦ 6:11.30  447.¦
  448. Delfino Gino, Sulmona (AQ)          1963 ASD Pedale Sulmonese        6:50.36,7   1:49.28,9  (8685) diploma  M138     1591.  20,165 ¦  2:22.30  299.¦ 2:35.24  303.¦ 2:58.56  299.¦ 3:55.42  389.¦ 4:56.17  368.¦ 6:03.28  379.¦
  449. Lyda Johannes, D-Hannover           1958 RTC Altwarmbüchen           6:50.43,3   1:49.35,5  (9526) diploma  M138     1595.  20,159 ¦  2:28.04  409.¦ 2:41.14  422.¦ 3:05.32  405.¦ 3:58.42  429.¦ 5:01.44  421.¦ 6:09.34  428.¦
  450. Giovanelli Giovanni, Lugo (RA)      1959 Pedale Bianconero           6:50.57,4   1:49.49,6  (1626) diploma  M138     1599.  20,148 ¦  2:23.43  327.¦ 2:35.30  309.¦ 3:01.52  353.¦ 3:57.19  411.¦ 5:06.15  462.¦ 6:13.02  461.¦
  451. Coda Rino, Guamo (LU)               1962 ADS Zero Sei Cycling        6:51.04,5   1:49.56,7  (5421) diploma  M138     1605.  20,142 ¦  2:32.03  514.¦ 2:47.06  556.¦ 3:10.49  507.¦ 4:05.28  516.¦ 5:05.44  458.¦ 6:11.27  446.¦
  452. Pedron Antonio, Valenza (AL)        1964 Velo Club Bassignana        6:51.10,6   1:50.02,8  (2459) diploma  M138     1609.  20,137 ¦  2:26.11  376.¦ 2:40.37  406.¦ 3:08.36  454.¦ 3:57.10  409.¦ 5:03.40  436.¦ 6:11.58  451.¦
  453. Bonnemayer Charlie, B-Dalhem Bombay 1960 Korenwolf                   6:51.26,3   1:50.18,5  (4584) diploma  M138     1617.  20,124 ¦  2:34.56  584.¦ 2:48.08  579.¦ 3:12.33  535.¦ 4:09.10  573.¦ 5:09.27  503.¦ 6:14.03  467.¦
  454. Stefani Roberto, Maniago (PN)       1960 G.C. Cellina Bike           6:51.36,5   1:50.28,7  (2990) diploma  M138     1623.  20,116 ¦  2:31.30  499.¦ 2:44.12  489.¦ 3:09.35  474.¦ 4:02.22  486.¦ 5:03.44  438.¦ 6:13.41  466.¦
  455. Picutti Renzo, Novafeltria (PU)     1959 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:51.49,6   1:50.41,8  (6548) diploma  M138     1628.  20,105 ¦  2:33.52  560.¦ 2:48.28  584.¦ 3:13.01  545.¦ 4:03.44  498.¦ 5:05.54  460.¦ 6:11.59  452.¦
  456. Pessia Domenico, Isola del Liri e S 1958 Ciclo Team Sora             6:51.52,3   1:50.44,5  (8102) diploma  M138     1630.  20,103 ¦  2:33.54  562.¦ 2:47.30  563.¦ 3:11.44  522.¦ 4:00.52  456.¦ 5:03.56  441.¦ 6:13.26  464.¦
  457. Marston Richard, GB-London Se136tj  1964 London Phoenix              6:51.54,0   1:50.46,2  (5560) diploma  M138     1632.  20,101 ¦  2:32.03  513.¦ 2:44.56  506.¦ 3:12.16  530.¦ 4:01.52  475.¦ 5:10.15  510.¦ 6:14.55  473.¦
  458. Bollini Bruno, Verucchio (RN)       1959 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:51.55,3   1:50.47,5  (6571) diploma  M138     1633.  20,100 ¦  2:26.38  385.¦ 2:38.45  377.¦ 3:05.15  397.¦ 3:55.30  385.¦ 5:05.45  459.¦ 6:14.30  469.¦
  459. Mastrangelo Maurizio, Colle Brincio 1960 Ciclo Cral L'Aquila         6:51.59,4   1:50.51,6  (4358) diploma  M138     1636.  20,097 ¦  2:30.10  464.¦ 2:43.55  482.¦ 3:07.51  436.¦ 4:00.14  444.¦ 4:59.54  400.¦ 6:11.11  442.¦
  460. Faasse John, NL-Zaandam             1958 En Route                    6:52.01,1   1:50.53,3  (2056) diploma  M138     1637.  20,096 ¦  2:30.59  486.¦ 2:44.40  500.¦ 3:09.34  473.¦ 4:02.21  485.¦ 5:05.38  455.¦ 6:11.26  445.¦
  461. Giustina Arturo, Staranzano (GO)    1961 Team Sclauzero Starbene     6:52.03,8   1:50.56,0  (4939) diploma  M138     1639.  20,093 ¦  2:29.07  437.¦ 2:41.32  425.¦ 3:07.54  437.¦ 3:57.44  414.¦ 5:01.51  422.¦ 6:10.23  434.¦
  462. De Benedetti Giuseppe, Bordighera A 1958 Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio     6:52.06,5   1:50.58,7  (4237) diploma  M138     1640.  20,091 ¦  2:32.30  524.¦ 2:45.29  517.¦ 3:11.59  526.¦ 4:03.12  493.¦ 5:09.45  508.¦ 6:15.14  476.¦
  463. Gschwendtner Sepp, D-Holzkirchen    1962 GS di Monaco                6:52.07,4   1:50.59,6  (4654) diploma  M138     1641.  20,091 ¦  2:21.21  280.¦ 2:33.24  268.¦ 2:58.33  290.¦ 3:46.55  273.¦ 4:58.24  384.¦ 6:14.04  468.¦
  464. Ravelli Maurizio, Montirone (BS)    1962 U.S.Libertas 1911 Brescia   6:52.13,4   1:51.05,6  (9467) diploma  M138     1644.  20,086 ¦  2:24.28  349.¦ 2:36.59  342.¦ 3:02.24  358.¦ 3:50.40  328.¦ 5:02.39  427.¦ 6:12.17  455.¦
  465. Fregolent Maurizio, Sernaglia D. Ba 1964 Granfondo Pinarello         6:52.15,9   1:51.08,1  (1533) diploma  M138     1645.  20,084 ¦  2:30.17  468.¦ 2:43.55  480.¦ 3:10.06  491.¦ 4:02.32  490.¦ 5:09.04  497.¦ 6:13.40  465.¦
  466. Billet Pierre, B-Wuustwezel         1961 BASF-Personeelsclub Fiets   6:52.31,0   1:51.23,2  (7133) diploma  M138     1650.  20,071 ¦  2:23.21  320.¦ 2:35.58  319.¦ 3:00.24  329.¦ 3:50.37  327.¦ 5:01.35  420.¦ 6:12.58  460.¦
  467. Giorgi Giovanni, Bologna (BO)       1958 Granfondo Pinarello         6:52.31,7   1:51.23,9  (1538) diploma  M138     1651.  20,071 ¦  2:20.31  262.¦ 2:33.08  262.¦ 2:58.17  286.¦ 3:48.50  298.¦ 5:00.14  404.¦ 6:10.09  431.¦
  468. Forghieri Marco, Carpi (MO)         1961 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:52.34,8   1:51.27,0  (1614) diploma  M138     1653.  20,068 ¦  2:23.42  326.¦ 2:36.01  325.¦ 3:01.44  351.¦ 3:54.15  373.¦ 5:08.39  492.¦ 6:16.22  487.¦
  469. van Den Oever Rob, NL-Rijnsburg     1962 En Route                    6:52.43,6   1:51.35,8  (2030) diploma  M138     1657.  20,061 ¦  2:30.42  480.¦ 2:43.23  466.¦ 3:07.39  431.¦ 4:00.25  446.¦ 5:06.53  476.¦ 6:15.48  480.¦
  470. Gandolfi Luca, Albareto (MO)        1963 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:52.44,0   1:51.36,2  (3662) diploma  M138     1658.  20,061 ¦  2:29.33  450.¦ 2:41.54  435.¦ 3:08.36  455.¦ 3:59.33  439.¦ 5:03.16  433.¦ 6:15.09  474.¦
  471. Gasperoni Marino, SMR-San Marino    1962 Montevito Ciclismo          6:52.49,1   1:51.41,3  (8805) diploma  M138     1663.  20,057 ¦  2:36.49  624.¦ 2:49.35  612.¦ 3:13.03  547.¦ 4:10.57  599.¦ 5:04.49  450.¦ 6:11.22  444.¦
  472. Borghini Lorenzo, D-Frankfurt       1964 ECB Cyclosport              6:52.51,5   1:51.43,7  (5135) diploma  M138     1664.  20,055 ¦  2:37.25  644.¦ 2:50.36  637.¦ 3:16.17  612.¦ 4:08.37  563.¦ 5:12.02  533.¦ 6:15.37  478.¦
  473. Seidel Johannes, D-München          1958 Lech Angels                 6:52.53,6   1:51.45,8  (3735) diploma  M138     1665.  20,053 ¦  2:31.43  506.¦ 2:44.28  496.¦ 3:09.51  484.¦ 4:07.52  553.¦ 5:07.26  482.¦ 6:14.47  471.¦
  474. Chauffour Dominique, F-Eurre        1962 cyclo bourcain              6:52.56,9   1:51.49,1 (10022) diploma  M138     1668.  20,050 ¦  2:31.33  500.¦ 2:44.22  495.¦ 3:10.46  505.¦ 3:59.38  441.¦ 5:06.35  470.¦ 6:13.04  462.¦
  475. Kik Ad, NL-'s-Hertogenbosch         1960 Team Dalfsen                6:53.20,1   1:52.12,3  (7454) diploma  M138     1673.  20,032 ¦  2:23.47  330.¦ 2:35.34  311.¦ 2:58.57  300.¦ 3:53.54  365.¦ 5:00.07  403.¦ 6:10.20  432.¦
  476. Whitehead Martin, GB-Glasgow G43 2D 1964 Cycling Weekly              6:53.21,5   1:52.13,7  (3593) diploma  M138     1675.  20,031 ¦  2:25.23  366.¦ 2:38.00  362.¦ 3:00.57  339.¦ 3:55.42  388.¦ 4:58.04  381.¦ 6:12.19  456.¦
  477. Angelini Andrea, Cesenatico (FC)    1961 GC Fausto Coppi             6:53.24,2   1:52.16,4  (4795) diploma  M138     1676.  20,028 ¦  2:27.14  398.¦ 2:40.25  402.¦ 3:09.33  472.¦ 4:02.01  478.¦ 5:05.39  456.¦ 6:15.51  482.¦
  478. Rossi Giancarlo, San Piero a Sieve  1961 individuale                 6:53.29,6   1:52.21,8  (5990) diploma  M138     1678.  20,024 ¦  2:30.47  481.¦ 2:43.17  463.¦ 3:08.10  442.¦ 4:02.19  484.¦ 5:06.27  468.¦ 6:15.38  479.¦
  479. Marx Ottmar                         1960 D-Sulzthal                  6:54.06,5   1:52.58,7  (5729) diploma  M138     1690.  19,994 ¦  2:28.16  413.¦ 2:41.27  424.¦ 3:06.11  410.¦ 4:05.13  514.¦ 5:07.08  479.¦ 6:15.12  475.¦
  480. Paduano Gerardo, Porcia (PN)        1962 GS Esercito                 6:54.09,5   1:53.01,7  (1486) diploma  M138     1691.  19,992 ¦  2:30.54  483.¦ 2:44.14  490.¦ 3:08.26  450.¦ 4:01.07  462.¦ 5:06.36  471.¦ 6:12.29  458.¦
  481. De Man Hans, NL-Papendrecht         1962 En Route                    6:54.15,6   1:53.07,8  (4407) diploma  M138     1693.  19,987 ¦  2:37.09  636.¦ 2:50.31  634.¦ 3:15.15  594.¦ 4:09.50  584.¦ 5:09.21  502.¦ 6:16.05  485.¦
  482. Kamsma Hans, NL-EK Utrecht          1961 En Route                    6:54.30,0   1:53.22,2  (2046) diploma  M138     1701.  19,975 ¦  2:38.28  663.¦ 2:51.51  658.¦ 3:15.37  602.¦ 4:17.41  685.¦ 5:12.42  540.¦ 6:17.49  495.¦
  483. Brancatelli Gianluca, Albenga (SV)  1963 Team Olmo Albenga           6:54.33,0   1:53.25,2  (8487) diploma  M138     1704.  19,973 ¦  2:33.47  558.¦ 2:46.52  548.¦ 3:15.18  595.¦ 4:04.09  503.¦ 5:09.05  498.¦ 6:17.04  490.¦
  484. Bandiera Bruno, Musano di Trevignan 1963 Granfondo Pinarello         6:54.48,4   1:53.40,6  (1531) diploma  M138     1711.  19,961 ¦  2:28.55  431.¦ 2:41.17  423.¦ 3:09.01  467.¦ 4:01.02  458.¦ 5:07.17  481.¦ 6:16.00  484.¦
  485. Bevilacqua Gianfranco, Arzignano (V 1964 Gs Tezze Arzignano          6:54.57,7   1:53.49,9  (5275) diploma  M138     1715.  19,953 ¦  2:26.20  383.¦ 2:40.05  395.¦ 3:05.10  396.¦ 3:56.05  395.¦ 5:01.32  419.¦ 6:17.30  491.¦
  486. Ricci Adriano, Marina di Massa (MS) 1958 Club Alpi Apuane            6:55.20,6   1:54.12,8  (4187) diploma  M138     1718.  19,935 ¦  2:33.21  547.¦ 2:46.35  537.¦ 3:11.26  520.¦ 4:10.48  598.¦ 5:12.37  537.¦ 6:19.05  503.¦
  487. Boersma Harry, NL-Tiel              1964 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:55.31,5   1:54.23,7  (2190) diploma  M138     1724.  19,926 ¦  2:36.32  616.¦ 2:50.20  629.¦ 3:15.52  606.¦ 4:10.02  585.¦ 5:12.30  536.¦ 6:19.27  507.¦
  488. Mondini Gabriele, Budrio (BO)       1962 Gianluca Faenza Team        6:55.54,0   1:54.46,2  (4948) diploma  M138     1729.  19,908 ¦  2:30.04  460.¦ 2:42.51  455.¦ 3:09.38  478.¦ 4:01.57  477.¦ 5:06.24  467.¦ 6:15.29  477.¦
  489. Petrucci Guido, Grosseto (GR)       1963 SS Grosseto                 6:56.00,6   1:54.52,8  (2345) diploma  M138     1732.  19,903 ¦  2:31.05  490.¦ 2:43.34  472.¦ 3:09.49  482.¦ 3:59.53  442.¦ 5:11.34  528.¦ 6:17.56  497.¦
  490. Musa Mario, Cremona (CR)            1960 ASD MIGLIARO LA COMETA      6:56.14,5   1:55.06,7  (5997) diploma  M138     1738.  19,892 ¦  2:29.24  444.¦ 2:41.52  434.¦ 3:06.42  418.¦ 3:59.05  436.¦ 5:10.40  515.¦ 6:18.29  499.¦
  491. Lüer Detlef                         1960 D-Salzgitter                6:56.30,8   1:55.23,0 (10074) diploma  M138     1742.  19,879 ¦  2:35.42  598.¦ 2:48.45  591.¦ 3:14.22  583.¦ 4:05.43  522.¦ 5:13.50  553.¦ 6:19.13  505.¦
  492. Bittl Hubert, D-München             1964 DAV Oberland                6:56.41,9   1:55.34,1  (5706) diploma  M138     1743.  19,870 ¦  2:35.11  586.¦ 2:49.15  602.¦ 3:14.13  575.¦ 4:12.15  614.¦ 5:12.04  534.¦ 6:18.57  501.¦
  493. Cazzulo Ezio, Genova (GE)           1961 GC Eurobike Genova          6:57.03,7   1:55.55,9  (2318) diploma  M138     1751.  19,853 ¦  2:33.32  549.¦ 2:47.17  560.¦ 3:11.51  525.¦ 4:05.36  519.¦ 5:07.26  483.¦ 6:17.47  494.¦
  494. Terracina Massimo, Cervia (RA)      1963 Team Aquilotti Cervia       6:57.14,9   1:56.07,1  (3058) diploma  M138     1756.  19,844 ¦  2:34.10  567.¦ 2:48.02  577.¦ 3:13.26  556.¦ 4:08.05  556.¦ 5:13.43  552.¦ 6:20.36  516.¦
  495. Berchielli Alessandro, Case Di S. R 1962 Team Le Lame Firenze        6:57.16,5   1:56.08,7  (4539) diploma  M138     1757.  19,843 ¦  2:26.19  381.¦ 2:39.18  386.¦ 3:04.37  387.¦ 4:04.38  510.¦ 5:08.40  493.¦ 6:17.03  489.¦
  496. Giordano Angelo, Rodello (CN)       1962 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:57.34,5   1:56.26,7  (4090) diploma  M138     1761.  19,828 ¦  2:34.39  576.¦ 2:47.30  564.¦ 3:14.21  582.¦ 4:07.45  547.¦ 5:10.50  518.¦ 6:19.48  510.¦
  497. Maiterth Friedrich, D-Sünching      1960 SV Hgelstadt                6:57.37,2   1:56.29,4  (9294) diploma  M138     1763.  19,826 ¦  2:35.31  592.¦ 2:49.41  615.¦ 3:13.31  557.¦ 4:12.10  611.¦ 5:10.38  514.¦ 6:19.39  508.¦
  498. Jorissen Harry, NL-Deurne           1960 En Route                    6:57.40,3   1:56.32,5  (1965) diploma  M138     1764.  19,824 ¦  2:26.41  386.¦ 2:38.40  374.¦ 3:03.36  375.¦ 3:54.56  379.¦ 5:03.29  435.¦ 6:18.03  498.¦
  499. Tipotsch Andreas, A-Schwendau       1964 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:57.57,5   1:56.49,7  (1689) diploma  M138     1774.  19,810 ¦  2:30.12  466.¦ 2:45.58  524.¦ 3:09.51  483.¦ 4:04.49  513.¦ 5:06.33  469.¦ 6:17.50  496.¦
  500. Coppola Antonio, Ronchi dei Legiona 1962 Team Isonzo                 6:58.10,6   1:57.02,8  (4072) diploma  M138     1778.  19,800 ¦  2:33.07  539.¦ 2:46.59  553.¦ 3:11.47  524.¦ 4:01.31  467.¦ 5:05.39  457.¦ 6:15.48  481.¦
  501. Mingardo Giorgio, Mestre (VE)       1963 Granfondo Pinarello         6:58.13,8   1:57.06,0  (1555) diploma  M138     1779.  19,797 ¦  2:30.21  473.¦ 2:43.59  483.¦ 3:10.36  501.¦ 4:03.00  492.¦ 5:10.06  509.¦ 6:19.17  506.¦
  502. Hendrikx Louis, NL-Stein            1962 Dahmen Cycling              6:58.21,8   1:57.14,0  (7677) diploma  M138     1782.  19,791 ¦  2:44.57  772.¦ 2:57.28  743.¦ 3:21.56  700.¦ 4:12.46  620.¦ 5:09.02  496.¦ 6:15.59  483.¦
  503. Gelmini Lorenzo, Bergamo (BG)       1961 ASD Punto Pesenti-Arr Riu   6:58.23,6   1:57.15,8  (2726) diploma  M138     1784.  19,789 ¦  2:36.07  605.¦ 2:48.47  592.¦ 3:14.20  581.¦ 4:08.52  568.¦ 5:11.13  525.¦ 6:19.58  511.¦
  504. Piersanti Davide, Pesaro (PU)       1962 ASD Olimpia Nuova           6:58.24,5   1:57.16,7  (4212) diploma  M138     1786.  19,789 ¦  2:32.45  531.¦ 2:46.43  542.¦ 3:11.08  517.¦ 4:07.33  544.¦ 5:08.35  491.¦ 6:19.11  504.¦
  505. Stuis Josef, D-Eisenhofen           1963 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:58.24,8   1:57.17,0  (1792) diploma  M138     1787.  19,789 ¦  2:29.30  447.¦ 2:42.27  447.¦ 3:08.56  465.¦ 4:06.16  527.¦ 5:10.44  517.¦ 6:19.47  509.¦
  506. Segers Eric, B-Leuven Wijgmaal      1962 En Route                    6:58.51,4   1:57.43,6  (4383) diploma  M138     1793.  19,768 ¦  2:41.13  710.¦ 2:53.55  694.¦ 3:21.35  696.¦ 4:14.39  647.¦ 5:14.25  563.¦ 6:21.00  519.¦
  507. Consoli Pierluigi, Modena (MO)      1958 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:58.51,7   1:57.43,9  (1606) diploma  M138     1794.  19,767 ¦  2:33.35  552.¦ 2:45.44  522.¦ 3:14.45  589.¦ 4:05.33  518.¦ 5:15.37  573.¦ 6:20.27  515.¦
  508. Caroli Fabrizio, Collecchio (PR)    1960 Hot Bike Team               6:58.55,2   1:57.47,4  (5507) diploma  M138     1797.  19,765 ¦  2:36.15  609.¦ 2:49.00  598.¦ 3:14.55  591.¦ 4:08.32  561.¦ 5:16.26  579.¦ 6:23.03  537.¦
  509. Sturm Wolfgang                      1961 D-Köln                      6:58.55,6   1:57.47,8  (9527) diploma  M138     1798.  19,764 ¦  2:37.10  637.¦ 2:50.22  631.¦ 3:16.56  627.¦ 4:12.32  616.¦ 5:13.59  556.¦ 6:19.59  512.¦
  510. Gassner Gerhard, D-Nürnberg         1958 Post SV Nürnberg            6:59.01,7   1:57.53,9  (9989) diploma  M138     1802.  19,760 ¦  2:36.55  627.¦ 2:50.02  620.¦ 3:13.59  570.¦ 4:04.43  511.¦ 5:05.03  452.¦ 6:18.50  500.¦
  511. Gorziza Ralph, D-Pliezhausen        1959 Pedalteufel                 6:59.04,5   1:57.56,7  (7855) diploma  M138     1807.  19,757 ¦  2:35.56  601.¦ 2:49.19  604.¦ 3:13.37  561.¦ 4:08.32  560.¦ 5:10.23  511.¦ 6:20.15  514.¦
  512. Sanavro Roberto, Maniago (PN)       1961 GC Cellina Bike             6:59.16,3   1:58.08,5  (5639) diploma  M138     1814.  19,748 ¦  2:30.26  475.¦ 2:43.43  475.¦ 3:07.23  426.¦ 4:00.22  445.¦ 5:01.22  416.¦ 6:14.51  472.¦
  513. Hutchings Christopher, GB-Wincheste 1964 Cycling Weekly              6:59.18,1   1:58.10,3  (3632) diploma  M138     1815.  19,747 ¦  2:30.36  477.¦ 2:43.52  477.¦ 3:08.38  456.¦ 3:59.21  438.¦ 5:02.52  430.¦ 6:13.08  463.¦
  514. van Ravenzwaaij Jeroen, NL-Bussum   1962 Het Gooi                    6:59.19,6   1:58.11,8  (2148) diploma  M138     1817.  19,745 ¦  2:26.50  388.¦ 2:39.05  382.¦ 3:04.32  385.¦ 4:07.05  536.¦ 5:10.57  520.¦ 6:20.53  517.¦
  515. Feser Jörg, D-Nürnberg              1961 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   6:59.30,7   1:58.22,9  (4041) diploma  M138     1822.  19,737 ¦  2:31.47  508.¦ 2:44.06  485.¦ 3:10.24  497.¦ 4:04.25  506.¦ 5:15.24  571.¦ 6:22.57  536.¦
  516. Sommacal Felice, Treviso (TV)       1958 Granfondo Pinarello         6:59.32,7   1:58.24,9  (1546) diploma  M138     1823.  19,735 ¦  2:28.43  423.¦ 2:41.35  426.¦ 3:08.03  441.¦ 4:01.30  466.¦ 5:12.42  539.¦ 6:21.50  525.¦
  517. Evandri Pierluigi, Monte Urano (AP) 1961 ATB Croce Verde Fermo       6:59.36,5   1:58.28,7  (5977) diploma  M138     1826.  19,732 ¦  2:29.06  435.¦ 2:44.16  493.¦ 3:09.37  475.¦ 4:00.58  457.¦ 4:58.50  391.¦ 6:14.32  470.¦
  518. Piatti Paolo Virginio, Veruno (NO)  1964 AMICI PER LA BICI S.MARCO   6:59.52,7   1:58.44,9  (2820) diploma  M138     1830.  19,719 ¦  2:30.13  467.¦ 2:42.57  458.¦ 3:08.42  457.¦ 4:00.47  452.¦ 5:12.47  542.¦ 6:21.26  522.¦
  519. Rosselli Stefano, Dicomano (FI)     1961 BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE        6:59.55,8   1:58.48,0  (2890) diploma  M138     1832.  19,717 ¦  2:30.21  472.¦ 2:43.06  461.¦ 3:10.01  487.¦ 4:03.24  496.¦ 5:12.52  543.¦ 6:22.25  533.¦
  520. Goio Sergio, Roma (RM)              1963 SS Turbike                  7:00.07,0   1:58.59,2  (4546) diploma  M138     1834.  19,708 ¦  2:29.12  440.¦ 2:41.44  431.¦ 3:07.27  428.¦ 4:07.28  542.¦ 5:09.14  501.¦ 6:16.19  486.¦
  521. Deotto Dario, Cervignano del Friuli 1963 ASD Engine & Bikes          7:00.07,2   1:58.59,4  (5498) diploma  M138     1835.  19,708 ¦  2:31.27  496.¦ 2:47.47  572.¦ 3:12.13  529.¦ 4:07.51  552.¦ 5:06.41  473.¦ 6:17.36  492.¦
  522. Rosato Faustino, Vigonza (PD)       1963 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:00.07,5   1:58.59,7  (3642) diploma  M138     1836.  19,708 ¦  2:32.44  530.¦ 2:45.18  514.¦ 3:09.41  479.¦ 3:59.15  437.¦ 5:06.54  477.¦ 6:17.47  493.¦
  523. Scoppola Alessandro, Roma (RM)      1961 SS Turbike                  7:00.08,3   1:59.00,5  (4547) diploma  M138     1837.  19,707 ¦  2:29.13  441.¦ 2:42.20  443.¦ 3:07.29  429.¦ 4:07.32  543.¦ 5:09.43  506.¦ 6:17.02  488.¦
  524. Kraus Johannes, D-Amberg            1962 RSG Vilstal                 7:00.15,6   1:59.07,8  (4857) diploma  M138     1839.  19,702 ¦  2:28.08  410.¦ 2:41.04  419.¦ 3:08.17  445.¦ 4:00.45  451.¦ 5:08.14  489.¦ 6:20.00  513.¦
  525. Clerico Giuseppe, Villastellone (TO 1958 UPC Villastellone           7:00.18,0   1:59.10,2  (4749) diploma  M138     1841.  19,700 ¦  2:32.22  520.¦ 2:45.28  516.¦ 3:10.27  499.¦ 4:06.06  524.¦ 5:11.07  523.¦ 6:21.59  528.¦
  526. Weinfurtner Franziskus, D-München   1963 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:00.39,8   1:59.32,0  (1716) diploma  M138     1849.  19,683 ¦  2:37.43  649.¦ 2:51.10  644.¦ 3:16.55  626.¦ 4:09.31  580.¦ 5:14.18  560.¦ 6:21.56  526.¦
  527. Casini Antonio, Pianengo (CR)       1961 UC cremasca                 7:00.44,3   1:59.36,5  (2702) diploma  M138     1852.  19,679 ¦  2:26.02  375.¦ 2:38.29  370.¦ 3:03.20  372.¦ 3:57.39  412.¦ 5:08.00  487.¦ 6:21.33  524.¦
  528. De Wolf Frankie, B-Haaskonk         1962 BASF-Personeelsclub Fiets   7:00.44,5   1:59.36,7  (7134) diploma  M138     1853.  19,679 ¦  2:40.16  694.¦ 2:57.14  740.¦ 3:22.15  705.¦ 4:26.37  772.¦ 5:20.37  627.¦ 6:25.00  552.¦
  529. Tarabusi Roberto, Pisa (PI)         1960 Folgore Bike                7:00.49,3   1:59.41,5  (5307) diploma  M138     1854.  19,675 ¦  2:30.19  470.¦ 2:42.55  457.¦ 3:08.45  461.¦ 3:58.13  420.¦ 5:11.08  524.¦ 6:21.09  520.¦
  530. Gaetani Riccardo, Milano (MI)       1963 ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti   7:00.52,9   1:59.45,1   (273) diploma  M138     1856.  19,672 ¦  2:29.09  439.¦ 2:41.01  417.¦ 3:10.22  493.¦ 4:02.03  480.¦ 5:13.30  549.¦ 6:21.56  527.¦
  531. Sanavro Romano                      1960 Maniago (PN)                7:00.55,0   1:59.47,2  (9135) diploma  M138     1858.  19,671 ¦  2:35.40  597.¦ 2:49.06  600.¦ 3:14.33  587.¦ 4:09.19  576.¦ 5:14.27  564.¦ 6:21.31  523.¦
  532. Leoni Franco, CH-Stabio             1960 Swisscycling                7:01.01,0   1:59.53,2  (9190) diploma  M138     1861.  19,666 ¦  2:40.00  688.¦ 2:52.50  677.¦ 3:23.21  722.¦ 4:16.02  662.¦ 5:21.45  636.¦ 6:24.28  547.¦
  533. Zucchetto Antonio, Valdobbiadene (T 1964 sc mionetto                 7:01.15,4   2:00.07,6  (5893) diploma  M138     1867.  19,655 ¦  2:33.46  556.¦ 2:46.41  541.¦ 3:12.21  531.¦ 4:06.14  526.¦ 5:11.29  527.¦ 6:22.13  530.¦
  534. Verona Giuliano, Reggio Emilia (RE) 1963 ASD Cooperatori             7:01.30,3   2:00.22,5  (8111) diploma  M138     1869.  19,643 ¦  2:22.21  297.¦ 2:34.35  296.¦ 3:00.23  328.¦ 3:52.32  348.¦ 5:11.03  521.¦ 6:22.22  531.¦
  535. Dietrich Werner, D-Mering           1964 RSC-Mering                  7:02.09,6   2:01.01,8  (6007) diploma  M138     1879.  19,613 ¦  2:37.51  651.¦ 2:53.52  691.¦ 3:20.54  690.¦ 4:15.28  659.¦ 5:17.21  593.¦ 6:26.31  570.¦
  536. Paintner Christian, D-Deisenhofen   1964 Lech Angels                 7:02.09,8   2:01.02,0  (1660) diploma  M138     1880.  19,613 ¦  2:29.07  436.¦ 2:41.42  428.¦ 3:08.45  460.¦ 3:58.57  434.¦ 5:15.31  572.¦ 6:25.27  554.¦
  537. Riboni Alberto, San Donato Milanese 1961 Team Riboni                 7:02.14,9   2:01.07,1  (5254) diploma  M138     1882.  19,609 ¦  2:24.41  355.¦ 2:37.35  353.¦ 3:03.18  370.¦ 3:50.55  331.¦ 5:10.30  513.¦ 6:24.57  551.¦
  538. Buonsante Vito, San Lazzaro di Save 1961 Gianluca Faenza Team        7:02.33,6   2:01.25,8  (2286) diploma  M138     1885.  19,594 ¦  2:52.53  904.¦ 3:06.59  893.¦ 3:30.11  818.¦ 4:16.57  675.¦ 5:14.07  558.¦ 6:22.01  529.¦
  539. Rinaldi Marco, Fiorano Modenese (MO 1962 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   7:02.37,3   2:01.29,5  (4112) diploma  M138     1886.  19,591 ¦  2:33.59  566.¦ 2:46.24  531.¦ 3:13.13  550.¦ 4:07.23  539.¦ 5:14.37  565.¦ 6:25.38  558.¦
  540. Colombini Luciano, Marano sul Panar 1958 GS BIKE SCOOTER 2000        7:02.39,9   2:01.32,1 (10355) diploma  M138     1889.  19,589 ¦  2:29.40  453.¦ 2:42.06  439.¦ 3:08.29  451.¦ 4:07.27  541.¦ 5:11.16  526.¦ 6:22.39  534.¦
  541. Muffato Roberto, Venezia Mestre (VE 1964 Granfondo Pinarello         7:02.45,0   2:01.37,2  (1544) diploma  M138     1891.  19,586 ¦  2:40.01  689.¦ 2:52.55  678.¦ 3:18.19  647.¦ 4:13.45  639.¦ 5:19.48  619.¦ 6:25.43  559.¦
  542. Bisol Carlo, Vidor (TV)             1958 Granfondo Pinarello         7:02.48,9   2:01.41,1  (3224) diploma  M138     1892.  19,583 ¦  2:33.36  554.¦ 2:46.45  544.¦ 3:13.17  551.¦ 4:06.12  525.¦ 5:14.21  561.¦ 6:23.14  538.¦
  543. Villa Giovanni, Gorgonzola (MI)     1959 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     7:02.54,0   2:01.46,2  (4199) diploma  M138     1895.  19,579 ¦  2:28.42  422.¦ 2:41.49  433.¦ 3:06.56  420.¦ 3:58.25  423.¦ 5:09.11  500.¦ 6:20.58  518.¦
  544. Ricci Angelo, Serra Riccò (GE)      1964 UC Pontedecimo              7:02.54,2   2:01.46,4  (5113) diploma  M138     1896.  19,578 ¦  2:36.12  607.¦ 2:50.31  633.¦ 3:13.49  567.¦ 4:09.16  575.¦ 5:09.32  505.¦ 6:24.03  545.¦
  545. Braun Martin                        1960 D-Telgte                    7:03.07,5   2:01.59,7  (5819) diploma  M138     1899.  19,568 ¦  2:37.05  631.¦ 2:51.33  654.¦ 3:17.22  635.¦ 4:17.28  683.¦ 5:17.37  596.¦ 6:24.12  546.¦
  546. Borghini Massimo, Dicomano (FI)     1963 TEAM PRO BIKE               7:03.15,4   2:02.07,6  (5665) diploma  M138     1904.  19,562 ¦  2:34.40  577.¦ 2:47.43  571.¦ 3:13.51  568.¦ 4:09.22  577.¦ 5:17.24  595.¦ 6:23.29  540.¦
  547. Starrenburg Piet, NL-Delft          1959 Pijnacker                   7:03.17,3   2:02.09,5  (2144) diploma  M138     1905.  19,561 ¦  2:35.36  595.¦ 2:48.42  590.¦ 3:18.30  652.¦ 4:11.55  607.¦ 5:17.06  589.¦ 6:25.01  553.¦
  548. Rouleau Remi, NL-Kerkdriel          1959 De Trillende Spaken         7:03.19,1   2:02.11,3  (7724) diploma  M138     1906.  19,559 ¦  2:32.52  535.¦ 2:46.30  535.¦ 3:12.47  540.¦ 4:04.10  504.¦ 5:13.32  550.¦ 6:22.23  532.¦
  549. Heindle Günter, D-München           1962 RC Amor 07                  7:03.19,3   2:02.11,5  (5668) diploma  M138     1907.  19,559 ¦  2:41.58  727.¦ 2:54.46  710.¦ 3:20.13  678.¦ 4:12.25  615.¦ 5:11.56  532.¦ 6:21.18  521.¦
  550. Martin Hans, D-Vilshofen            1961 WSV Otterskirchen           7:03.20,0   2:02.12,2  (8268) diploma  M138     1908.  19,559 ¦  2:37.14  639.¦ 2:50.52  640.¦ 3:16.37  619.¦ 4:16.32  668.¦ 5:14.38  566.¦ 6:23.20  539.¦
  551. Christmann Joachim                  1961 D-Karlsruhe                 7:03.25,7   2:02.17,9  (4754) diploma  M138     1911.  19,554 ¦  2:31.35  503.¦ 2:45.05  508.¦ 3:08.48  462.¦ 4:10.29  592.¦ 5:13.06  545.¦ 6:23.32  541.¦
  552. Vermeulen Rob, NL-Leiden            1964 En Route                    7:03.27,0   2:02.19,2  (2014) diploma  M138     1912.  19,553 ¦  2:33.58  565.¦ 2:46.55  549.¦ 3:12.49  541.¦ 4:10.14  587.¦ 5:13.41  551.¦ 6:24.52  550.¦
  553. Salvati Manlio, Roma (RM)           1964 GS Esercito                 7:03.41,6   2:02.33,8  (1498) diploma  M138     1916.  19,542 ¦  2:28.21  414.¦ 2:40.52  412.¦ 3:07.55  438.¦ 3:57.44  413.¦ 5:12.39  538.¦ 6:24.02  544.¦
  554. Mariani Massimo, Carbognano (VT)    1958 ASD Cicli Montanini         7:04.18,6   2:03.10,8  (8776) diploma  M138     1927.  19,514 ¦  2:31.15  494.¦ 2:44.19  494.¦ 3:10.49  506.¦ 4:03.19  494.¦ 5:10.25  512.¦ 6:22.40  535.¦
  555. Frey Roland, D-Melsungen            1960 Team Radhaus Melsungen      7:04.30,4   2:03.22,6  (8417) diploma  M138     1933.  19,504 ¦  2:32.10  515.¦ 2:45.38  519.¦ 3:13.41  562.¦ 4:03.53  501.¦ 5:15.09  570.¦ 6:25.33  555.¦
  556. Manaresi Giovanni, Castenaso (BO)   1962 team Salieri arredoquattr   7:04.53,2   2:03.45,4  (4084) diploma  M138     1945.  19,487 ¦  2:38.31  665.¦ 2:50.51  639.¦ 3:17.33  636.¦ 4:06.43  531.¦ 5:13.15  546.¦ 6:27.07  575.¦
  557. Crivellente Massimo, Legnago (VR)   1964 Comitato Prov Mantova       7:05.20,2   2:04.12,4  (2614) diploma  M138     1953.  19,466 ¦  2:32.00  511.¦ 2:43.53  478.¦ 3:10.53  511.¦ 4:06.31  529.¦ 5:18.15  601.¦ 6:29.08  598.¦
  558. Pronk Harry, NL-Houten              1962 WTC Houten                  7:05.24,5   2:04.16,7  (2126) diploma  M138     1958.  19,463 ¦  2:37.15  640.¦ 2:50.08  623.¦ 3:16.22  614.¦ 4:16.23  667.¦ 5:20.24  624.¦ 6:27.11  577.¦
  559. Mertens Johnny                      1963 B-HouthalenHelchteren Hou   7:05.31,6   2:04.23,8  (5795) diploma  M138     1962.  19,458 ¦  2:34.29  571.¦ 2:46.49  545.¦ 3:13.41  563.¦ 4:08.15  558.¦ 5:15.52  574.¦ 6:27.15  578.¦
  560. Smit Marco, NL-Graft                1964 En Route                    7:05.35,9   2:04.28,1  (2033) diploma  M138     1964.  19,454 ¦  2:33.45  555.¦ 2:48.33  588.¦ 3:15.22  597.¦ 4:13.29  633.¦ 5:20.41  628.¦ 6:27.09  576.¦
  561. De Wrachien Enrico, Treviso (TV)    1961 Granfondo Pinarello         7:05.43,4   2:04.35,6   (132) diploma  M138     1968.  19,449 ¦  2:28.52  429.¦ 2:40.54  414.¦ 3:09.00  466.¦ 4:04.45  512.¦ 5:11.43  530.¦ 6:26.09  563.¦
  562. Villa Antonello, San Miniato (PI)   1963 GS Daccordi                 7:05.53,9   2:04.46,1  (8352) diploma  M138     1971.  19,441 ¦  2:31.14  493.¦ 2:44.12  488.¦ 3:10.05  490.¦ 4:01.44  472.¦ 5:15.53  575.¦ 6:26.41  572.¦
  563. Silvi Riccardo, Forlì (FC)          1963 VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI       7:05.54,0   2:04.46,2  (3057) diploma  M138     1972.  19,441 ¦  2:31.19  495.¦ 2:44.39  499.¦ 3:11.01  514.¦ 4:05.39  520.¦ 5:16.47  586.¦ 6:26.27  568.¦
  564. Fritsche Volker, D-Lichtenfels      1962 Lech Angels                 7:05.56,1   2:04.48,3  (3835) diploma  M138     1973.  19,439 ¦  2:43.34  740.¦ 2:56.40  733.¦ 3:22.33  709.¦ 4:17.16  679.¦ 5:19.52  620.¦ 6:28.13  589.¦
  565. Tomasin Giampaolo, Santa Giustina i 1960 gs2pedali                   7:05.56,4   2:04.48,6  (2973) diploma  M138     1974.  19,439 ¦  2:37.56  653.¦ 2:51.02  643.¦ 3:16.40  621.¦ 4:08.39  564.¦ 5:11.46  531.¦ 6:26.29  569.¦
  566. Rossi Marco, Lendinara (RO)         1962 CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA   7:05.58,4   2:04.50,6  (3072) diploma  M138     1976.  19,437 ¦  2:36.53  626.¦ 2:49.15  603.¦ 3:14.27  585.¦ 4:14.27  645.¦ 5:17.10  590.¦ 6:28.39  595.¦
  567. Giarba Sergio, Berbenno di Valtelli 1959 GS Postalesio               7:06.11,0   2:05.03,2  (8522) diploma  M138     1981.  19,428 ¦  2:31.44  507.¦ 2:45.44  521.¦ 3:12.27  533.¦ 4:01.36  468.¦ 5:14.52  568.¦ 6:26.46  573.¦
  568. Mocetti Ivano, Bolsena (VT)         1961 Bolsena Forum Sport         7:06.12,5   2:05.04,7  (9578) diploma  M138     1983.  19,427 ¦  2:44.51  767.¦ 2:57.03  737.¦ 3:24.08  732.¦ 4:20.08  704.¦ 5:23.09  654.¦ 6:28.24  592.¦
  569. Gross Volker                        1963 D-Deizisau                  7:06.14,0   2:05.06,2  (2631) diploma  M138     1984.  19,425 ¦  2:32.35  526.¦ 2:45.12  510.¦ 3:10.54  512.¦ 4:08.20  559.¦ 5:13.59  556.¦ 6:28.13  588.¦
  570. Gallo Martinez Alberto, E-Moralzarz 1960 CDE Grupo Ciclista Flande   7:06.19,8   2:05.12,0  (7835) diploma  M138     1990.  19,421 ¦  2:43.38  741.¦ 2:58.44  764.¦ 3:25.15  747.¦ 4:24.58  752.¦ 5:22.02  639.¦ 6:25.34  556.¦
  571. Alonzo Munoz Francisco, E-Colado Vi 1960 CDE Grupo Ciclista Flande   7:06.22,7   2:05.14,9  (7841) diploma  M138     1992.  19,419 ¦  2:43.40  746.¦ 2:58.47  769.¦ 3:25.17  752.¦ 4:25.01  755.¦ 5:22.04  640.¦ 6:25.38  557.¦
  572. Tenner Alfred, D-Rottmar            1963 RC Herpersdorf              7:06.27,4   2:05.19,6  (9316) diploma  M138     1993.  19,415 ¦  2:33.18  544.¦ 2:47.27  562.¦ 3:11.38  521.¦ 4:12.10  612.¦ 5:16.30  580.¦ 6:26.26  567.¦
  573. Solbiati Vittorio, Gallarate (VA)   1963 A.S.D.CICLI TURRI-CARRERA   7:06.36,4   2:05.28,6  (9702) diploma  M138     1995.  19,408 ¦  2:33.10  541.¦ 2:48.11  581.¦ 3:14.30  586.¦ 4:12.02  609.¦ 5:16.38  584.¦ 6:24.43  548.¦
  574. Vignolo Andrea Mario, Zoagli (GE)   1959 Team Bike Racing            7:06.40,2   2:05.32,4  (5986) diploma  M138     1997.  19,406 ¦  2:35.32  593.¦ 2:48.35  589.¦ 3:14.04  571.¦ 4:10.29  593.¦ 5:16.09  578.¦ 6:28.17  590.¦
  575. Bortolot Roberto, Trieste (TS)      1964 mountain bici club triest   7:06.42,9   2:05.35,1  (2771) diploma  M138     2000.  19,404 ¦  2:39.47  686.¦ 2:52.11  666.¦ 3:18.53  658.¦ 4:19.08  698.¦ 5:26.43  686.¦ 6:30.53  615.¦
  576. van Ieperen Hans, NL-Vlissingen     1958 tourclub vrijburg           7:06.46,8   2:05.39,0  (9861) diploma  M138     2003.  19,401 ¦  2:34.15  569.¦ 2:47.40  570.¦ 3:12.41  538.¦ 4:06.52  532.¦ 5:13.54  555.¦ 6:28.06  586.¦
  577. Hintze Jens                         1961 D-Hamburg                   7:07.00,6   2:05.52,8  (5271) diploma  M138     2006.  19,390 ¦  2:37.30  646.¦ 2:50.20  630.¦ 3:17.08  630.¦ 4:09.29  579.¦ 5:16.47  585.¦ 6:27.46  583.¦
  578. Strappazzon Adorno, Sovramonte (BL) 1963 ACC TEAM BIKE               7:07.10,7   2:06.02,9  (5887) diploma  M138     2010.  19,383 ¦  2:36.15  610.¦ 2:49.00  599.¦ 3:15.57  608.¦ 4:13.40  637.¦ 5:18.15  602.¦ 6:26.36  571.¦
  579. Weinhold Andreas, D-Nürnberg        1962 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:07.16,4   2:06.08,6  (6899) diploma  M138     2012.  19,378 ¦  2:45.16  779.¦ 2:58.11  758.¦ 3:25.16  749.¦ 4:18.55  695.¦ 5:21.45  637.¦ 6:28.08  587.¦
  580. Vlegels Jan                         1958 B-Beveren                   7:07.20,7   2:06.12,9  (9668) diploma  M138     2016.  19,375 ¦  2:34.35  574.¦ 2:47.05  555.¦ 3:14.08  573.¦ 4:10.11  586.¦ 5:18.00  599.¦ 6:27.17  579.¦
  581. Klappacher Rupert                   1960 A-Oberalm                   7:07.24,5   2:06.16,7  (8503) diploma  M138     2020.  19,372 ¦  2:31.41  504.¦ 2:44.41  501.¦ 3:10.23  495.¦ 4:08.49  567.¦ 5:15.04  569.¦ 6:26.00  561.¦
  582. Colombo Sergio, Veruno (NO)         1962 Amici per la Bici S.Marco   7:07.26,9   2:06.19,1  (5465) diploma  M138     2021.  19,370 ¦  2:37.07  634.¦ 2:51.15  646.¦ 3:19.23  667.¦ 4:13.35  635.¦ 5:20.10  622.¦ 6:27.33  581.¦
  583. Deckers Rudi, B-Hasselt             1963 Century Sport               7:07.36,9   2:06.29,1  (4713) diploma  M138     2024.  19,363 ¦  2:39.38  683.¦ 2:52.23  669.¦ 3:18.16  644.¦ 4:16.38  673.¦ 5:17.15  592.¦ 6:28.46  596.¦
  584. Giorgi Giuseppe, Cento (FE)         1958 U.C. FINALESE               7:07.40,9   2:06.33,1   (319) diploma  M138     2026.  19,360 ¦  2:24.07  341.¦ 2:37.42  354.¦ 3:03.21  373.¦ 4:02.09  482.¦ 5:10.41  516.¦ 6:24.44  549.¦
  585. Zrenner Alois, D-Eching             1962 Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventure   7:07.43,1   2:06.35,3  (3581) diploma  M138     2027.  19,358 ¦  2:43.22  738.¦ 2:57.11  739.¦ 3:22.55  712.¦ 4:20.30  707.¦ 5:21.13  632.¦ 6:28.29  593.¦
  586. Rau Lutz, D-Kitzen                  1963 Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventure   7:07.45,0   2:06.37,2  (3576) diploma  M138     2029.  19,357 ¦  2:48.36  846.¦ 3:04.14  863.¦ 3:30.48  834.¦ 4:27.54  786.¦ 5:25.05  669.¦ 6:28.56  597.¦
  587. Castiglioni Carlo, San Giorgio Su L 1962 SC Equipe Corbettese        7:07.47,4   2:06.39,6  (5235) diploma  M138     2030.  19,355 ¦  2:39.24  679.¦ 2:52.09  664.¦ 3:19.18  665.¦ 4:10.43  596.¦ 5:16.47  587.¦ 6:28.34  594.¦
  588. Del Deo Silvio, Saronno (VA)        1962 CLAMAS TEAM                 7:07.47,7   2:06.39,9  (5820) diploma  M138     2031.  19,355 ¦  2:30.57  484.¦ 2:43.53  479.¦ 3:09.44  481.¦ 4:09.35  583.¦ 5:14.10  559.¦ 6:25.53  560.¦
  589. Kalte Helge Jürgen, D-Braunfels     1961 TV Braunfels                7:08.13,6   2:07.05,8  (5684) diploma  M138     2045.  19,335 ¦  2:32.40  527.¦ 2:47.13  558.¦ 3:11.25  519.¦ 4:06.53  533.¦ 5:14.45  567.¦ 6:26.04  562.¦
  590. Knebel Robert                       1961 D-Balderschwang             7:08.20,0   2:07.12,2  (5635) diploma  M138     2048.  19,330 ¦  2:37.20  642.¦ 2:51.28  652.¦ 3:18.24  648.¦ 4:20.02  703.¦ 5:25.54  677.¦ 6:31.52  626.¦
  591. Ravera Mario, Ceriale (SV)          1962 CS Ortovero                 7:08.25,7   2:07.17,9  (4278) diploma  M138     2052.  19,326 ¦  2:27.13  396.¦ 2:40.18  400.¦ 3:06.27  413.¦ 4:00.48  453.¦ 5:05.25  454.¦ 6:23.39  543.¦
  592. Hamberger Albert, D-Schiltberg      1963 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:08.27,0   2:07.19,2  (1817) diploma  M138     2053.  19,325 ¦  2:43.41  747.¦ 2:59.37  785.¦ 3:25.45  761.¦ 4:18.15  692.¦ 5:20.00  621.¦ 6:26.47  574.¦
  593. Stoffl Heinz, D-Haag                1962 Lech Angels                 7:08.32,9   2:07.25,1  (3842) diploma  M138     2055.  19,321 ¦  2:39.49  687.¦ 2:54.31  705.¦ 3:21.49  698.¦ 4:18.41  693.¦ 5:23.07  653.¦ 6:29.22  601.¦
  594. Kolbinger Josef, D-Pöttmes          1964 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:08.38,0   2:07.30,2  (1835) diploma  M138     2056.  19,317 ¦  2:27.15  399.¦ 2:39.36  390.¦ 3:13.25  555.¦ 4:12.48  621.¦ 5:13.00  544.¦ 6:26.20  564.¦
  595. Ferrari Roberto, Borghetto d'Arrosc 1958 CS Ortovero                 7:08.38,7   2:07.30,9  (4254) diploma  M138     2057.  19,316 ¦  2:26.16  378.¦ 2:38.37  372.¦ 3:04.53  391.¦ 4:00.49  455.¦ 5:08.10  488.¦ 6:23.37  542.¦
  596. Mischì Giovanni, Longiarù (BZ)      1964 Rodes Val Badia             7:08.41,3   2:07.33,5  (8848) diploma  M138     2059.  19,314 ¦  2:41.05  705.¦ 2:54.45  709.¦ 3:20.11  675.¦ 4:16.08  663.¦ 5:19.26  614.¦ 6:31.19  620.¦
  597. Kalkman Boudewijn, NL-XJ Rotterdam  1962 En Route                    7:08.42,5   2:07.34,7  (7502) diploma  M138     2060.  19,313 ¦  2:33.34  551.¦ 2:45.59  525.¦ 3:12.50  542.¦ 4:07.45  546.¦ 5:14.24  562.¦ 6:28.05  585.¦
  598. Catufi Fabio, Lodi (LO)             1963 CANOTTIERI ADDA 1891 LODI   7:08.55,0   2:07.47,2 (10456) diploma  M138     2064.  19,304 ¦  2:46.37  804.¦ 2:59.27  783.¦ 3:26.59  780.¦ 4:21.30  715.¦ 5:24.00  660.¦ 6:30.18  608.¦
  599. Demarcq Franck, F-Brezins           1964 velostore                   7:09.04,9   2:07.57,1  (9335) diploma  M138     2071.  19,297 ¦  2:35.13  587.¦ 2:48.33  587.¦ 3:17.11  632.¦ 4:14.19  644.¦ 5:22.36  647.¦ 6:30.24  610.¦
  600. Fiorini Maurizio                    1960 Anzola Emilia (BO)          7:09.25,7   2:08.17,9  (8860) diploma  M138     2075.  19,281 ¦  2:35.14  588.¦ 2:49.08  601.¦ 3:15.19  596.¦ 4:11.41  606.¦ 5:19.16  613.¦ 6:30.29  612.¦
  601. Pröpster Klaus, D-Jungingen         1959 VC Engstingen               7:09.26,0   2:08.18,2  (4154) diploma  M138     2076.  19,281 ¦  2:36.58  628.¦ 2:49.59  619.¦ 3:15.35  601.¦ 4:13.58  641.¦ 5:16.38  583.¦ 6:30.23  609.¦
  602. Dorado Pardo Carlos, E-Navacerrada( 1963 CDE Grupo Ciclista Flande   7:09.27,1   2:08.19,3  (7839) diploma  M138     2078.  19,280 ¦  2:43.39  744.¦ 2:58.33  762.¦ 3:23.19  720.¦ 4:24.57  751.¦ 5:22.55  651.¦ 6:29.54  606.¦
  603. Camignani Fabio, Vado Ligure (SV)   1962 Speed Wheel Team Savona     7:09.28,2   2:08.20,4  (4058) diploma  M138     2079.  19,279 ¦  2:38.57  676.¦ 2:52.04  663.¦ 3:19.21  666.¦ 4:15.04  653.¦ 5:22.06  641.¦ 6:31.34  622.¦
  604. Zucchetti Claudio, Pregnana Milanes 1958 Team Salieri                7:09.31,3   2:08.23,5  (1895) diploma  M138     2082.  19,277 ¦  2:40.50  700.¦ 2:53.25  687.¦ 3:18.30  653.¦ 4:17.33  684.¦ 5:21.46  638.¦ 6:32.17  629.¦
  605. Meindl Günther, A-Götzens           1964 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:09.37,5   2:08.29,7  (1839) diploma  M138     2084.  19,272 ¦  2:28.52  427.¦ 2:41.04  418.¦ 3:07.29  430.¦ 4:01.45  473.¦ 5:08.55  495.¦ 6:33.13  633.¦
  606. Flint Erik, NL-BX Winterswijk       1961 En Route                    7:09.38,8   2:08.31,0  (7564) diploma  M138     2086.  19,271 ¦  2:31.56  510.¦ 2:44.14  492.¦ 3:19.45  671.¦ 4:11.09  601.¦ 5:20.52  630.¦ 6:31.12  618.¦
  607. van Den Heuvel Marc, B-Boom         1958 BASF-Personeelsclub Fiets   7:09.42,5   2:08.34,7  (7143) diploma  M138     2088.  19,268 ¦  2:37.05  632.¦ 2:50.19  628.¦ 3:16.47  625.¦ 4:08.58  570.¦ 5:19.29  615.¦ 6:30.42  614.¦
  608. Bertsch Walter, D-Abensberg         1961 Team Baier                  7:09.48,0   2:08.40,2  (9478) diploma  M138     2091.  19,264 ¦  2:42.00  728.¦ 2:55.47  726.¦ 3:22.47  711.¦ 4:18.51  694.¦ 5:22.09  643.¦ 6:33.28  635.¦
  609. Rauch Peter, D-München              1959 Lech Angels                 7:10.05,5   2:08.57,7  (3847) diploma  M138     2096.  19,251 ¦  2:36.34  618.¦ 2:48.52  597.¦ 3:15.01  593.¦ 4:10.15  589.¦ 5:21.28  635.¦ 6:31.21  621.¦
  610. Latino Vito Daniele, Ciampino (RM)  1960 GS Esercito                 7:10.27,7   2:09.19,9  (6510) diploma  M138     2100.  19,235 ¦  2:43.32  739.¦ 2:56.06  730.¦ 3:23.15  718.¦ 4:16.46  674.¦ 5:22.27  645.¦    ----  ----¦
  611. Pieri Stefano, Mercato Saraceno (FC 1960 Ciclistica Mercatese        7:10.36,4   2:09.28,6  (4626) diploma  M138     2103.  19,228 ¦  2:31.05  491.¦ 2:44.49  503.¦ 3:10.26  498.¦ 4:05.16  515.¦ 5:18.49  608.¦ 6:28.18  591.¦
  612. Lombardi Domenico, Morcone (BN)     1964 CICLO CLUB CAMPOBASSO       7:10.42,2   2:09.34,4  (5906) diploma  M138     2106.  19,224 ¦  2:26.18  379.¦ 2:38.50  379.¦ 3:05.09  395.¦ 3:58.38  426.¦ 5:16.08  577.¦ 6:30.57  616.¦
  613. Vicino Roberto, Pianoro (BO)        1962 FORTI&LIBERI BOLOGNA        7:10.45,9   2:09.38,1  (5838) diploma  M138     2110.  19,221 ¦  2:37.56  654.¦ 2:51.20  648.¦ 3:17.54  641.¦ 4:11.00  600.¦ 5:22.25  644.¦ 6:31.47  624.¦
  614. Rebeccani Fausto, Cremona (CR)      1959 Bici e Bike Bosco           7:10.54,6   2:09.46,8  (8593) diploma  M138     2113.  19,215 ¦  2:35.35  594.¦ 2:49.57  618.¦ 3:16.43  623.¦ 4:12.40  617.¦ 5:18.37  606.¦ 6:30.07  607.¦
  615. Sorressa Stefano, Martina Franca (T 1963 ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Mar   7:11.08,5   2:10.00,7  (7389) diploma  M138     2117.  19,204 ¦  2:37.29  645.¦ 2:51.48  656.¦ 3:18.24  650.¦ 4:08.42  565.¦ 5:15.57  576.¦ 6:30.37  613.¦
  616. Schmidtke Andreas, D-Meckenbeuren   1959 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   7:11.27,0   2:10.19,2  (6839) diploma  M138     2131.  19,191 ¦  2:40.29  696.¦ 2:54.44  707.¦ 3:19.56  674.¦ 4:16.38  672.¦ 5:16.37  582.¦ 6:29.12  599.¦
  617. Gorell Dietmar                      1961 D-Leverkusen                7:11.29,9   2:10.22,1  (5685) diploma  M138     2132.  19,188 ¦  2:35.58  602.¦ 2:49.26  606.¦ 3:15.45  604.¦ 4:10.36  594.¦ 5:18.30  605.¦ 6:31.48  625.¦
  618. Pepi Luciano, Rosia (SI)            1963 Team Bike Arci Rosia        7:11.40,7   2:10.32,9  (9544) diploma  M138     2138.  19,180 ¦  2:34.49  579.¦ 2:47.40  568.¦ 3:13.24  553.¦ 4:07.50  551.¦ 5:19.39  617.¦ 6:32.31  631.¦
  619. Antonelli Mauro, Frattocchie (RM)   1962 ASD Santa Maria delle Mol   7:11.46,7   2:10.38,9  (5650) diploma  M138     2140.  19,176 ¦  2:36.35  619.¦ 2:49.26  607.¦ 3:15.24  599.¦ 4:10.14  588.¦ 5:17.13  591.¦ 6:29.41  604.¦
  620. Pennese Aurelio, Pescara (PE)       1961 ASD Pedale Sulmonese        7:11.51,6   2:10.43,8  (8733) diploma  M138     2141.  19,172 ¦  2:38.11  657.¦ 2:53.11  683.¦ 3:20.22  683.¦ 4:17.25  681.¦ 5:20.36  626.¦ 6:29.33  603.¦
  621. Chiappari Mauro, Garlenda (SV)      1960 CS Ortovero                 7:11.52,5   2:10.44,7  (4272) diploma  M138     2142.  19,172 ¦  2:29.28  446.¦ 2:42.02  438.¦ 3:08.15  444.¦ 4:00.38  450.¦ 5:13.21  547.¦ 6:31.04  617.¦
  622. Ferraro Gustavo                     1961 USA-Greenwich               7:12.08,7   2:11.00,9  (5704) diploma  M138     2147.  19,160 ¦  2:38.16  658.¦ 2:51.28  651.¦ 3:16.38  620.¦ 4:14.09  643.¦ 5:17.44  597.¦ 6:32.44  632.¦
  623. Caprara Claudio, San Lazzaro di Sav 1958 Granfondo Pinarello         7:12.09,7   2:11.01,9  (1527) diploma  M138     2148.  19,159 ¦  2:36.28  615.¦ 2:51.59  661.¦ 3:19.41  669.¦ 4:15.03  652.¦ 5:22.46  648.¦ 6:34.46  645.¦
  624. Mondelo Castro Jose Agustin, E-S.l. 1964 CDE Grupo Ciclista Flande   7:12.10,0   2:11.02,2  (7844) diploma  M138     2149.  19,159 ¦  2:43.39  743.¦ 2:57.54  756.¦ 3:25.16  748.¦ 4:24.59  753.¦ 5:27.05  695.¦ 6:31.17  619.¦
  625. Iannacci Venanzio, Rimini (RN)      1961 GS Cicli Matteoni           7:12.18,5   2:11.10,7  (6569) diploma  M138     2153.  19,152 ¦  2:32.46  532.¦ 2:46.29  533.¦ 3:12.40  537.¦ 4:07.23  538.¦ 5:20.14  623.¦ 6:34.34  643.¦
  626. Leonetti Massimo, Montalbano (FE)   1962 Team Borghi Racing          7:12.22,7   2:11.14,9  (4531) diploma  M138     2157.  19,149 ¦  2:33.00  537.¦ 2:46.31  536.¦ 3:14.05  572.¦ 4:07.59  554.¦ 5:21.05  631.¦ 6:31.59  628.¦
  627. Bianchi Alessandro, Bologna (BO)    1961 Granfondo Pinarello         7:12.33,2   2:11.25,4  (1535) diploma  M138     2160.  19,142 ¦  2:34.41  578.¦ 2:47.20  561.¦ 3:13.02  546.¦ 4:25.41  764.¦ 5:29.57  710.¦ 6:33.55  637.¦
  628. Gebhardt Waldolinsk                 1959 D-München                   7:12.46,9   2:11.39,1 (10349) diploma  M138     2165.  19,132 ¦  2:38.59  677.¦ 2:52.25  671.¦ 3:22.59  713.¦ 4:25.05  756.¦ 5:25.06  670.¦ 6:33.48  636.¦
  629. Stefanetti Marco, Rimini (RN)       1964 GS Cicli Matteoni           7:12.56,8   2:11.49,0  (1502) diploma  M138     2169.  19,124 ¦  2:36.16  611.¦ 2:49.22  605.¦ 3:17.33  637.¦ 4:16.37  670.¦ 5:24.55  667.¦ 6:34.21  640.¦
  630. Biemen Harold, NL-XT Oestgeest      1964 En Route                    7:12.57,0   2:11.49,2  (2068) diploma  M138     2171.  19,124 ¦  2:34.28  570.¦ 2:48.31  585.¦ 3:14.13  575.¦ 4:10.26  591.¦ 5:17.23  594.¦ 6:29.15  600.¦
  631. Sauerwein Gerhard, D-Elsenfeld      1964 Lech Angels                 7:13.10,1   2:12.02,3  (3884) diploma  M138     2174.  19,114 ¦  2:37.20  643.¦ 2:50.06  622.¦ 3:15.57  608.¦ 4:11.39  604.¦ 5:19.39  618.¦ 6:33.26  634.¦
  632. Mozzini Giancarlo, Sesto Fiorentino 1962 GS Poccianti                7:13.31,5   2:12.23,7  (2839) diploma  M138     2178.  19,099 ¦  2:40.02  690.¦ 2:53.00  679.¦ 3:19.49  672.¦ 4:12.40  618.¦ 5:25.07  671.¦ 6:32.20  630.¦
  633. Rohwer Ole, Sant'Ermete (RN)        1964 GS Cicli Matteoni           7:13.32,5   2:12.24,7  (3511) diploma  M138     2179.  19,098 ¦  2:30.58  485.¦ 2:44.50  504.¦ 3:10.42  504.¦ 4:04.37  509.¦ 5:12.43  541.¦ 6:27.47  584.¦
  634. Pennimpede Gabriele, Salerno (SA)   1964 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   7:13.36,3   2:12.28,5  (7323) diploma  M138     2180.  19,095 ¦  2:40.04  691.¦ 2:53.13  684.¦ 3:20.33  687.¦ 4:17.45  686.¦ 5:25.03  668.¦ 6:36.37  656.¦
  635. Geiger Michael, D-München           1962 Lech Angels                 7:14.15,8   2:13.08,0  (3841) diploma  M138     2191.  19,066 ¦  2:32.13  516.¦ 2:45.06  509.¦ 3:10.36  502.¦ 4:07.24  540.¦ 5:18.05  600.¦ 6:29.43  605.¦
  636. Vogt Thomas, D-Halle                1960 SV Halle                    7:14.33,3   2:13.25,5  (9790) diploma  M138     2198.  19,053 ¦  2:39.24  680.¦ 2:53.30  689.¦ 3:19.08  660.¦ 4:17.56  688.¦ 5:22.09  642.¦ 6:35.57  651.¦
  637. Bassan Pierluigi, Boara Polesine (R 1963 ASD Velo Club Due Torri R   7:14.40,0   2:13.32,2  (2415) diploma  M138     2200.  19,049 ¦  2:33.12  542.¦ 2:46.57  552.¦ 3:13.19  552.¦ 4:09.32  581.¦ 5:12.29  535.¦ 6:26.23  566.¦
  638. Bortoloni Massimo, Rovigo (RO)      1960 GC Extreme Bike             7:14.40,4   2:13.32,6  (2421) diploma  M138     2202.  19,048 ¦  2:32.54  536.¦ 2:46.52  547.¦ 3:12.29  534.¦ 4:09.32  582.¦ 5:13.52  554.¦ 6:26.22  565.¦
  639. Mestieri Michele, Albignasego (PD)  1962 GC Extreme Bike             7:14.41,2   2:13.33,4  (2420) diploma  M138     2203.  19,048 ¦  2:32.24  522.¦ 2:46.29  534.¦ 3:12.25  532.¦ 4:09.24  578.¦ 5:13.27  548.¦ 6:27.41  582.¦
  640. Marin Giorgio, Vicenza (VI)         1958 GS Magazzini Berton         7:14.42,4   2:13.34,6  (8578) diploma  M138     2204.  19,047 ¦  2:31.02  488.¦ 2:43.36  473.¦ 3:07.49  434.¦ 3:58.58  435.¦ 5:06.19  464.¦ 6:34.00  638.¦
  641. Steffel Markus, D-Stuttgart         1962 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:14.43,2   2:13.35,4  (3712) diploma  M138     2205.  19,046 ¦  2:44.24  759.¦ 3:00.29  803.¦ 3:27.54  792.¦ 4:24.34  745.¦ 5:31.26  724.¦ 6:37.13  664.¦
  642. Pfeil Uwe-Peter, D-Königsbrunn      1959 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:14.46,8   2:13.39,0  (1784) diploma  M138     2210.  19,044 ¦  2:33.18  546.¦ 2:46.26  532.¦ 3:13.33  560.¦ 4:11.35  603.¦ 5:21.20  633.¦ 6:29.24  602.¦
  643. Schumacher Georg                    1959 D-Saarbrücken               7:14.56,4   2:13.48,6  (5511) diploma  M138     2214.  19,037 ¦  2:48.55  848.¦ 3:03.00  850.¦ 3:30.15  820.¦ 4:27.11  777.¦ 5:33.00  734.¦ 6:36.43  659.¦
  644. Quarta Maurizio, Lugo (RA)          1963 Pedale Bianconero           7:15.17,2   2:14.09,4  (3703) diploma  M138     2221.  19,021 ¦  2:33.09  540.¦ 2:47.34  565.¦ 3:14.49  590.¦ 4:11.58  608.¦ 5:18.28  604.¦ 6:31.55  627.¦
  645. Caramelli Daniele, Massa e Cozzile  1964 Cicloamatori Buggiano       7:15.26,7   2:14.18,9  (5312) diploma  M138     2225.  19,015 ¦  2:34.30  572.¦ 2:49.27  609.¦ 3:15.38  603.¦ 4:15.21  657.¦ 5:22.50  650.¦ 6:34.22  642.¦
  646. Widmann Klaus-Peter                 1958 D-Baltmannsweiler           7:15.29,0   2:14.21,2  (9720) diploma  M138     2226.  19,013 ¦  2:45.52  794.¦ 3:00.02  794.¦ 3:25.37  756.¦ 4:27.43  781.¦ 5:29.05  708.¦ 6:36.49  661.¦
  647. Greiderer Helmut, A-Kaltenbach, Zil 1963 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:15.44,8   2:14.37,0  (1688) diploma  M138     2230.  19,001 ¦  2:33.35  553.¦ 2:46.57  551.¦ 3:13.44  565.¦ 4:11.39  605.¦ 5:19.13  612.¦ 6:35.03  647.¦
  648. Schneider Ralf, D-Ochtendung        1963 RST Ochtendung              7:15.44,9   2:14.37,1  (4163) diploma  M138     2231.  19,001 ¦  2:33.34  550.¦ 2:47.40  568.¦ 3:25.36  755.¦ 4:17.19  680.¦ 5:27.04  694.¦ 6:36.32  654.¦
  649. Pflügl Ferdinand, D-Simmelsdorf     1962 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:15.50,4   2:14.42,6  (4031) diploma  M138     2233.  18,997 ¦  2:35.26  590.¦ 2:48.05  578.¦ 3:16.15  611.¦ 4:12.51  624.¦ 5:23.50  658.¦ 6:36.36  655.¦
  650. Suurling Sibolt, NL-RJ Westerlee    1962 En Route                    7:15.53,9   2:14.46,1  (7553) diploma  M138     2234.  18,995 ¦  2:40.44  699.¦ 2:55.32  722.¦ 3:21.09  693.¦ 4:14.54  651.¦ 5:19.00  609.¦ 6:31.35  623.¦
  651. Ceschin Ennio, Vidor (TV)           1958 Granfondo Pinarello         7:16.12,4   2:15.04,6  (3536) diploma  M138     2239.  18,981 ¦  2:37.05  633.¦ 2:50.18  626.¦ 3:16.32  618.¦ 4:12.07  610.¦ 5:27.59  699.¦ 6:35.16  648.¦
  652. Lugli Marco, Ferrara (FE)           1964 team salieri                7:16.13,2   2:15.05,4  (3061) diploma  M138     2240.  18,981 ¦  2:40.29  695.¦ 2:53.56  695.¦ 3:19.43  670.¦ 4:12.49  622.¦ 5:24.40  664.¦ 6:37.26  665.¦
  653. Hasenbalg Bernhard, D-Stuttgart     1962 fiji bitter                 7:16.33,6   2:15.25,8  (9638) diploma  M138     2247.  18,966 ¦  2:41.09  709.¦ 2:55.38  724.¦ 3:23.58  730.¦ 4:19.54  702.¦ 5:24.09  661.¦ 6:36.30  653.¦
  654. De Bie Dirk, B-Schilde              1962 En Route                    7:16.45,2   2:15.37,4  (7546) diploma  M138     2249.  18,958 ¦  2:41.53  725.¦ 2:55.30  719.¦ 3:21.46  697.¦ 4:13.39  636.¦ 5:24.46  666.¦ 6:36.46  660.¦
  655. De Zordi Federico, Feltre (BL)      1961 ASD VELO FELTRE CICLI DAL   7:16.49,9   2:15.42,1  (5900) diploma  M138     2251.  18,954 ¦  2:33.57  564.¦ 2:48.33  586.¦ 3:14.09  574.¦ 4:13.23  631.¦ 5:22.32  646.¦ 6:34.09  639.¦
  656. Nemeth Laszlo, NL-Hellevoetsluis    1958 En Route                    7:16.53,0   2:15.45,2  (1982) diploma  M138     2253.  18,952 ¦  2:38.25  662.¦ 2:51.01  642.¦ 3:19.26  668.¦ 4:12.58  628.¦ 5:26.44  690.¦ 6:38.12  667.¦
  657. Schmitt Leander, D-Mönchberg        1961 Lech Angels                 7:16.57,1   2:15.49,3  (3886) diploma  M138     2254.  18,949 ¦  2:40.29  697.¦ 3:00.11  797.¦ 3:26.18  769.¦ 4:18.01  689.¦ 5:27.10  696.¦ 6:35.22  649.¦
  658. Hertsch Andreas                     1963 D-Bad Homburg               7:17.03,2   2:15.55,4  (2654) diploma  M138     2255.  18,945 ¦  2:36.33  617.¦ 2:49.35  611.¦ 3:17.22  634.¦ 4:13.08  630.¦ 5:19.01  610.¦ 6:34.21  641.¦
  659. Öhman Christer, S-Hässelby          1963 Fredrikshof                 7:17.09,1   2:16.01,3  (5903) diploma  M138     2259.  18,940 ¦  2:29.36  452.¦ 2:46.16  529.¦ 3:10.55  513.¦ 4:02.27  489.¦ 5:09.29  504.¦ 6:27.21  580.¦
  660. Strijtveen Wilbert, NL-Geertruidenb 1961 Team Dalfsen                7:17.31,7   2:16.23,9  (7449) diploma  M138     2264.  18,924 ¦  2:45.10  776.¦ 2:59.08  776.¦ 3:25.17  751.¦ 4:23.05  727.¦ 5:26.44  689.¦ 6:36.43  658.¦
  661. Timmermans Theo, NL-Geertruidenberg 1958 Team Dalfsen                7:17.33,4   2:16.25,6  (7470) diploma  M138     2266.  18,923 ¦  2:45.05  775.¦ 2:57.31  746.¦ 3:23.42  727.¦ 4:20.57  712.¦ 5:26.46  692.¦ 6:38.21  669.¦
  662. Carboni Fabio, Travao Siccomario (P 1961 Team Riboni                 7:18.12,8   2:17.05,0  (5369) diploma  M138     2276.  18,894 ¦  2:36.38  620.¦ 2:49.40  614.¦ 3:16.20  613.¦ 4:09.13  574.¦ 5:25.32  673.¦ 6:36.51  662.¦
  663. Colombo Alessandro, Prato (PO)      1961 A.S.D. WINDEST              7:18.16,8   2:17.09,0  (9775) diploma  M138     2282.  18,892 ¦  2:30.12  465.¦ 2:42.28  448.¦ 3:08.32  452.¦ 3:58.41  428.¦ 5:10.53  519.¦ 6:30.28  611.¦
  664. Mayer Uli                           1963 D-Unterhaching              7:18.23,6   2:17.15,8  (5589) diploma  M138     2284.  18,887 ¦  2:48.30  842.¦ 3:02.22  836.¦ 3:30.18  822.¦ 4:27.11  776.¦ 5:30.10  714.¦ 6:37.04  663.¦
  665. Galster Juergen, D-Herzogenaurach   1961 Adidas Group                7:18.36,9   2:17.29,1  (7025) diploma  M138     2288.  18,877 ¦  2:39.40  684.¦ 2:53.14  685.¦ 3:19.53  673.¦ 4:16.21  665.¦ 5:20.29  625.¦ 6:35.58  652.¦
  666. Menchini Giorgio, Vimodrone (MI)    1958 ASD Vimobici 2000           7:18.37,9   2:17.30,1  (5531) diploma  M138     2289.  18,876 ¦  2:44.52  768.¦ 2:57.22  741.¦ 3:23.55  729.¦ 4:16.22  666.¦ 5:27.00  693.¦ 6:39.11  673.¦
  667. Malerba Caterbo, Pesaro (PU)        1959 ASD Olimpia Nuova           7:18.39,2   2:17.31,4  (7359) diploma  M138     2290.  18,875 ¦  2:44.52  769.¦ 2:58.46  768.¦ 3:26.40  776.¦ 4:21.47  717.¦ 5:31.04  721.¦ 6:39.54  678.¦
  668. Bolognesi Giovanni, Ciserano (BG)   1961 ASD Blucom                  7:18.49,9   2:17.42,1  (8160) diploma  M138     2294.  18,868 ¦  2:35.29  591.¦ 2:47.54  574.¦ 3:13.53  569.¦ 4:07.48  549.¦ 5:22.57  652.¦ 6:39.35  676.¦
  669. Lorini Roberto, Isola del Liri e Su 1962 Ciclo Team Sora             7:18.50,3   2:17.42,5  (8097) diploma  M138     2295.  18,867 ¦  2:34.54  582.¦ 2:48.51  595.¦ 3:17.37  638.¦ 4:09.05  572.¦ 5:26.15  680.¦ 6:37.33  666.¦
  670. Fabi Antonio, Spello (PG)           1963 GS Avis Gualdo Tadino       7:19.08,8   2:18.01,0  (4834) diploma  M138     2299.  18,854 ¦  2:40.51  701.¦ 2:56.29  732.¦ 3:25.06  744.¦ 4:21.11  713.¦ 5:28.02  700.¦ 6:40.02  679.¦
  671. Lambert Jan, NL-Zwolle              1960 En Route                    7:19.16,8   2:18.09,0  (7538) diploma  M138     2301.  18,849 ¦  2:33.12  543.¦ 2:46.06  527.¦ 3:12.42  539.¦ 4:07.00  534.¦ 5:24.35  663.¦ 6:38.36  671.¦
  672. Karbstein Jürgen, D-Straubing       1964 Lech Angels                 7:19.34,5   2:18.26,7  (3738) diploma  M138     2311.  18,836 ¦  2:32.47  534.¦ 2:45.36  518.¦ 3:23.13  717.¦ 4:25.28  761.¦ 5:32.10  728.¦ 6:38.53  672.¦
  673. Simon Helmut, D-Saarbrücken         1958 Radfreunde Güdinger Kreis   7:19.34,9   2:18.27,1  (6100) diploma  M138     2312.  18,836 ¦  2:34.53  581.¦ 2:47.51  573.¦ 3:14.13  579.¦ 4:12.13  613.¦ 5:26.25  682.¦ 6:38.33  670.¦
  674. Giusti Stefano, Lucca (LU)          1961 Empoli Tour                 7:20.04,4   2:18.56,6  (8559) diploma  M138     2320.  18,815 ¦  2:35.38  596.¦ 2:51.11  645.¦ 3:17.43  639.¦ 4:12.54  625.¦ 5:19.02  611.¦ 6:35.22  650.¦
  675. Guizzardi Gianni, Ferrara (FE)      1961 team guru parkpre selle i   7:20.33,7   2:19.25,9  (9139) diploma  M138     2327.  18,794 ¦  2:44.42  766.¦ 2:57.51  755.¦ 3:25.26  754.¦ 4:21.58  718.¦ 5:31.12  722.¦ 6:43.00  697.¦
  676. Casanovas-I-Olivé Jordi, E-Barcelon 1962 Gruppo Catalunya            7:20.45,2   2:19.37,4  (1951) diploma  M138     2331.  18,786 ¦  2:37.52  652.¦ 2:52.24  670.¦ 3:18.18  646.¦ 4:18.56  696.¦ 5:19.36  616.¦ 6:34.38  644.¦
  677. Sans Vinadèr Josep, E-Sant Quirze d 1962 Gruppo Catalunya            7:20.46,2   2:19.38,4  (1956) diploma  M138     2332.  18,785 ¦  2:38.30  664.¦ 2:52.27  672.¦ 3:18.25  651.¦ 4:18.58  697.¦ 5:26.43  687.¦ 6:39.25  674.¦
  678. Bertini Sandro, Sesto Fiorentino (F 1960 GS Poccianti                7:20.48,2   2:19.40,4  (5177) diploma  M138     2335.  18,783 ¦  2:35.48  600.¦ 2:49.27  608.¦ 3:16.41  622.¦ 4:12.56  627.¦ 5:23.59  659.¦ 6:38.19  668.¦
  679. Graf Helmut, D-Unterhaching         1959 Wasserfreunde München       7:21.07,5   2:19.59,7  (8465) diploma  M138     2338.  18,770 ¦  2:57.53  992.¦ 3:11.22  971.¦ 3:37.46  920.¦ 4:37.35  882.¦ 5:37.16  768.¦ 6:42.59  696.¦
  680. Santoli Ulisse, Montevelio (BO)     1959 Team Salieri                7:21.18,4   2:20.10,6  (6984) diploma  M138     2344.  18,762 ¦  2:36.21  613.¦ 2:49.36  613.¦ 3:15.24  598.¦ 4:04.27  508.¦ 5:17.57  598.¦ 6:41.04  686.¦
  681. Mader Ulrich, D-Hohenstein          1964 VC Engstingen               7:21.31,6   2:20.23,8  (4157) diploma  M138     2347.  18,753 ¦  2:45.34  788.¦ 2:57.50  753.¦ 3:24.51  738.¦ 4:22.03  720.¦ 5:28.22  701.¦ 6:40.05  680.¦
  682. Koenekoop Jan, NL-AP Alphen a/d Rij 1962 En Route                    7:21.47,7   2:20.39,9  (2008) diploma  M138     2354.  18,741 ¦  2:47.44  831.¦ 3:01.28  820.¦ 3:28.19  796.¦ 4:29.41  798.¦ 5:31.04  720.¦ 6:41.24  687.¦
  683. Carrioli Roberto, Porto San Giorgio 1960 ASD Planet Fitness          7:21.55,8   2:20.48,0  (8585) diploma  M138     2357.  18,735 ¦  2:41.03  704.¦ 2:53.31  690.¦ 3:20.16  681.¦ 4:14.50  649.¦ 5:28.34  704.¦ 6:44.02  702.¦
  684. Jansink Raymond, NL-Goirle          1964 WTC de Hellen               7:21.58,6   2:20.50,8  (9386) diploma  M138     2359.  18,734 ¦  2:36.49  623.¦ 2:50.17  624.¦ 3:17.18  633.¦ 4:14.34  646.¦ 5:26.44  688.¦ 6:42.50  693.¦
  685. Baisch Karl-Heinz, D-Hohenstein     1959 VC Engstingen               7:22.13,8   2:21.06,0  (4161) diploma  M138     2362.  18,723 ¦  2:45.35  789.¦ 2:57.51  754.¦ 3:24.52  739.¦ 4:22.03  719.¦ 5:28.23  702.¦ 6:40.07  681.¦
  686. Otten Wouter, NL-Haaksbergen        1961 Team Dalfsen                7:22.19,9   2:21.12,1  (7453) diploma  M138     2366.  18,718 ¦  2:47.42  830.¦ 3:01.04  815.¦ 3:27.36  787.¦ 4:24.32  743.¦ 5:32.08  727.¦ 6:42.08  690.¦
  687. Valusso Peter, Basiliano (UD)       1963 ASD F.lli Lunardelli Ivec   7:22.23,1   2:21.15,3  (8316) diploma  M138     2371.  18,716 ¦  2:46.57  813.¦ 3:01.35  823.¦ 3:30.27  830.¦ 4:24.53  749.¦ 5:32.48  733.¦ 6:40.57  685.¦
  688. Baldassi Giancarlo, Porcia (PN)     1960 ROVEREDO IN PIANO           7:22.35,0   2:21.27,2  (2704) diploma  M138     2376.  18,708 ¦  2:32.44  529.¦ 2:47.07  557.¦ 3:14.13  575.¦ 4:12.54  625.¦ 5:26.45  691.¦ 6:40.28  682.¦
  689. Zompanti Armando, Ceprano (FR)      1959 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:23.12,6   2:22.04,8  (6581) diploma  M138     2383.  18,681 ¦  2:36.24  614.¦ 2:49.31  610.¦ 3:17.05  629.¦ 4:15.24  658.¦ 5:31.41  725.¦ 6:43.51  700.¦
  690. Bronner Gebhard                     1959 D-Oberdischingen            7:23.16,1   2:22.08,3  (4758) diploma  M138     2385.  18,679 ¦  2:41.19  711.¦ 2:55.13  714.¦ 3:20.13  676.¦ 4:17.13  677.¦ 5:18.26  603.¦ 6:45.29  711.¦
  691. Plebani Franco, Castelli Calepio (B 1963 asd.gs.pol.amici ped.pred   7:23.24,1   2:22.16,3  (5882) diploma  M138     2387.  18,673 ¦  2:48.23  840.¦ 3:02.43  842.¦ 3:29.11  808.¦ 4:25.53  767.¦ 5:32.36  730.¦ 6:43.32  698.¦
  692. Brighi Fabio, Rimini (RN)           1964 GS Cicli Matteoni           7:23.25,4   2:22.17,6  (3516) diploma  M138     2388.  18,672 ¦  2:49.32  859.¦ 3:02.09  832.¦ 3:28.14  795.¦ 4:23.40  736.¦ 5:28.52  706.¦ 6:39.48  677.¦
  693. Danese Giuseppe, San Nicolò a Tordi 1961 ASD GS San Nicolò Bike      7:23.40,0   2:22.32,2  (4341) diploma  M138     2398.  18,662 ¦  2:36.00  604.¦ 2:48.26  583.¦ 3:16.25  615.¦ 4:16.35  669.¦ 5:29.02  707.¦ 6:44.02  701.¦
  694. Breithaupt Hansjörg                 1958 D-Nufringen                 7:23.46,7   2:22.38,9  (9935) diploma  M138     2406.  18,657 ¦  2:46.01  797.¦ 3:00.05  795.¦ 3:26.47  779.¦ 4:27.44  783.¦ 5:33.23  741.¦ 6:44.03  703.¦
  695. Bonollo Romeo, Zanè (VI)            1958 GS Alpilatte                7:23.48,3   2:22.40,5  (2435) diploma  M138     2407.  18,656 ¦  2:29.32  449.¦ 2:42.26  446.¦ 3:08.26  449.¦ 4:11.12  602.¦ 5:17.04  588.¦ 6:36.42  657.¦
  696. Compagnoni Franco, Bellante (TE)    1961 ASD GC Amici del Pedale     7:23.51,5   2:22.43,7  (2384) diploma  M138     2411.  18,654 ¦  2:36.12  607.¦ 2:53.02  680.¦ 3:20.13  677.¦ 4:13.53  640.¦ 5:20.49  629.¦ 6:42.01  689.¦
  697. Busnari Ivano, Zelo Buon Persico (L 1962 ASD GS Bramati              7:23.58,5   2:22.50,7  (9157) diploma  M138     2414.  18,649 ¦  2:44.25  760.¦ 3:00.34  807.¦ 3:26.00  766.¦ 4:23.59  738.¦ 5:26.18  681.¦ 6:40.35  683.¦
  698. De Koning Bert, NL-Houten           1961 WTC Houten                  7:24.13,6   2:23.05,8  (2112) diploma  M138     2419.  18,639 ¦  2:43.59  754.¦ 2:58.45  766.¦ 3:25.46  762.¦ 4:22.23  724.¦ 5:32.43  731.¦ 6:43.45  699.¦
  699. Bianchini Marco, Santarcangelo di R 1964 ASD Olimpia Nuova           7:24.27,2   2:23.19,4  (4217) diploma  M138     2426.  18,629 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:50.35  635.¦ 3:17.55  642.¦ 4:17.04  676.¦ 5:30.40  718.¦ 6:42.56  695.¦
  700. Tarquini Marco, Asciano (SI)        1962 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           7:24.40,3   2:23.32,5  (7155) diploma  M138     2431.  18,620 ¦  2:41.45  724.¦ 2:55.11  713.¦ 3:23.20  721.¦ 4:15.45  660.¦ 5:25.28  672.¦ 6:41.53  688.¦
  701. Tricarico Giuseppe, Alba (CN)       1962 ASD Alba Bike Team          7:25.12,3   2:24.04,5  (4097) diploma  M138     2442.  18,598 ¦  2:34.49  579.¦ 2:47.58  575.¦ 3:13.33  559.¦ 4:13.28  632.¦ 5:21.25  634.¦ 6:42.15  691.¦
  702. Mayer Herbert, D-Vierkirchen        1964 Lech Angels                 7:25.16,6   2:24.08,8  (3790) diploma  M138     2445.  18,595 ¦  2:46.22  801.¦ 2:59.08  774.¦ 3:26.32  774.¦ 4:26.18  770.¦ 5:33.09  737.¦ 6:46.23  719.¦
  703. Christner Uwe, D-Stutensee          1960 Euro Velo                   7:25.34,3   2:24.26,5  (5351) diploma  M138     2449.  18,582 ¦  2:45.25  783.¦ 2:58.22  760.¦ 3:25.43  760.¦ 4:23.18  732.¦ 5:33.01  736.¦ 6:45.58  716.¦
  704. van Den Oever Jaap, NL-Hellevoetslu 1963 En Route                    7:25.40,9   2:24.33,1  (1981) diploma  M138     2450.  18,578 ¦  2:28.10  411.¦ 2:41.43  429.¦ 3:08.12  443.¦ 4:03.27  497.¦ 5:18.47  607.¦ 6:34.59  646.¦
  705. Stomphorst Jaap, NL-We Groningen    1964 En Route                    7:25.41,1   2:24.33,3  (4370) diploma  M138     2451.  18,578 ¦  2:41.56  726.¦ 2:54.19  701.¦ 3:24.18  734.¦ 4:22.12  723.¦ 5:33.18  738.¦ 6:46.33  721.¦
  706. Rijbroek Abraham                    1959 NL-Santpoort-Zuid           7:25.54,7   2:24.46,9  (9580) diploma  M138     2456.  18,568 ¦  2:42.32  732.¦ 2:55.30  721.¦ 3:23.22  723.¦ 4:28.53  793.¦ 5:36.50  764.¦ 6:46.43  723.¦
  707. Cravero Giuseppe, Novara (NO)       1963 Team MG K Vis-Playfull-Ci   7:26.05,3   2:24.57,5  (5775) diploma  M138     2460.  18,561 ¦  2:41.27  718.¦ 2:54.22  702.¦ 3:22.10  702.¦ 4:26.12  769.¦ 5:35.37  760.¦ 6:45.32  712.¦
  708. Lemmi Maurizio, Barga (LU)          1962 GC Cicloteca Papi           7:26.09,1   2:25.01,3  (9167) diploma  M138     2461.  18,558 ¦  2:45.50  793.¦ 2:59.00  772.¦ 3:28.32  799.¦ 4:23.19  733.¦ 5:35.08  754.¦ 6:46.33  721.¦
  709. Krüger Tronje, D-Hamburg            1964 Team Exercycle              7:26.18,5   2:25.10,7  (8090) diploma  M138     2463.  18,552 ¦  2:38.42  668.¦ 2:52.00  662.¦ 3:19.09  663.¦ 4:12.51  623.¦ 5:30.00  711.¦ 6:45.19  710.¦
  710. Dossena Paolo, Milano (MI)          1963 Stampa Alta Badia           7:26.29,8   2:25.22,0    (61) diploma  M138     2465.  18,544 ¦  2:33.02  538.¦ 2:46.37  538.¦ 3:15.55  607.¦ 4:13.44  638.¦ 5:29.42  709.¦ 6:45.45  715.¦
  711. Vogt Michael, Rosenheim (AV)        1959 GS Cicli Matteoni           7:26.31,0   2:25.23,2  (3509) diploma  M138     2466.  18,543 ¦  2:36.46  622.¦ 2:50.46  638.¦ 3:15.31  600.¦ 4:15.08  655.¦ 5:25.50  676.¦ 6:40.47  684.¦
  712. Nadalin Roberto, Cimadolmo (TV)     1962 SC S.Lucia di Piave         7:26.37,0   2:25.29,2  (5063) diploma  M138     2469.  18,539 ¦  2:41.29  721.¦ 2:55.30  720.¦ 3:22.19  707.¦ 4:20.41  711.¦ 5:28.45  705.¦ 6:42.32  692.¦
  713. Pecora Giuseppe, Pinerolo (TO)      1961 EQUIPE '96 DEL PINEROLESE   7:26.41,8   2:25.34,0  (9641) diploma  M138     2471.  18,536 ¦  2:42.25  730.¦ 2:55.36  723.¦ 3:22.28  708.¦ 4:15.55  661.¦ 5:26.27  683.¦ 6:45.43  714.¦
  714. Kleisch-Nicoara Marius              1963 D-Berg                      7:26.55,4   2:25.47,6  (2752) diploma  M138     2473.  18,526 ¦  2:30.24  474.¦ 2:43.55  481.¦ 3:10.05  489.¦ 4:08.04  555.¦ 5:27.12  697.¦ 6:44.53  707.¦
  715. Beer Thomas, D-Lindau               1961 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   7:27.03,7   2:25.55,9  (3978) diploma  M138     2476.  18,520 ¦  2:29.51  457.¦ 2:42.25  444.¦ 3:07.50  435.¦ 4:01.54  476.¦ 5:16.31  581.¦ 6:45.04  708.¦
  716. Ackermann Karl                      1960 D-Baltmannsweiler           7:27.09,1   2:26.01,3  (9719) diploma  M138     2479.  18,517 ¦  2:45.52  795.¦ 3:00.01  793.¦ 3:25.37  757.¦ 4:27.44  782.¦ 5:33.22  740.¦ 6:48.21  733.¦
  717. Küst Joachim, D-Karlsbad            1959 Euro Velo                   7:27.16,9   2:26.09,1  (5228) diploma  M138     2482.  18,511 ¦  2:43.45  749.¦ 2:57.38  748.¦ 3:23.23  724.¦ 4:20.19  705.¦ 5:25.46  675.¦ 6:42.55  694.¦
  718. Bantel Rolf, D-Göppingen            1960 SC FA Göppingen             7:27.25,3   2:26.17,5  (5728) diploma  M138     2483.  18,506 ¦  2:47.40  829.¦ 3:00.54  814.¦ 3:27.16  784.¦ 4:26.08  768.¦ 5:35.20  756.¦ 6:47.02  725.¦
  719. Glaab Christoph, D-München          1959 Gazzelle Bavaresi           7:27.32,4   2:26.24,6  (6013) diploma  M138     2484.  18,501 ¦  2:47.09  818.¦ 3:00.23  801.¦ 3:26.41  778.¦ 4:22.09  721.¦ 5:31.23  723.¦ 6:47.49  729.¦
  720. Lorang Robert, D-Bamberg            1964 Lech Angels                 7:27.36,4   2:26.28,6  (3843) diploma  M138     2486.  18,498 ¦  2:41.29  720.¦ 2:55.07  711.¦ 3:23.35  726.¦ 4:22.38  725.¦ 5:34.48  749.¦ 6:46.59  724.¦
  721. Tetzner Michael, D-Icking           1963 Lech Angels                 7:27.55,2   2:26.47,4  (3761) diploma  M138     2490.  18,485 ¦  2:45.12  777.¦ 2:58.24  761.¦ 3:23.29  725.¦ 4:25.01  754.¦ 5:30.01  712.¦ 6:46.13  718.¦
  722. Donders Patrick, NL-Nederhorst den  1964 Cycletours Amsterdam        7:28.07,6   2:26.59,8  (2203) diploma  M138     2494.  18,476 ¦  2:39.36  682.¦ 2:54.44  706.¦ 3:22.11  703.¦ 4:23.21  734.¦ 5:30.27  716.¦ 6:45.32  713.¦
  723. Wilting Ruud, NL-Best               1964 En Route                    7:28.35,5   2:27.27,7  (4390) diploma  M138     2505.  18,457 ¦  2:49.40  861.¦ 3:02.58  848.¦ 3:31.20  842.¦ 4:32.24  827.¦ 5:37.52  771.¦ 6:49.43  737.¦
  724. Partemi Gianfranco, Monteprnadone ( 1958 Amatori Pagliare            7:28.36,7   2:27.28,9  (2806) diploma  M138     2507.  18,456 ¦  2:45.37  790.¦ 3:01.25  818.¦ 3:29.26  812.¦ 4:31.22  813.¦ 5:38.37  779.¦ 6:45.05  709.¦
  725. Fuchs Hans, D-Saulburg              1961 SFC Kirchroth               7:28.41,4   2:27.33,6  (9236) diploma  M138     2510.  18,453 ¦  2:47.01  816.¦ 3:10.49  961.¦ 3:37.09  914.¦ 4:35.02  853.¦ 5:36.05  763.¦ 6:49.55  741.¦
  726. Malavasi Vanni, Ferrara (FE)        1962 Phonix Racing Team Ferrar   7:28.49,7   2:27.41,9  (2555) diploma  M138     2516.  18,448 ¦  2:32.20  518.¦ 2:44.54  505.¦ 3:13.25  554.¦ 4:08.34  562.¦ 5:25.55  678.¦ 6:44.18  704.¦
  727. Bruneel Bernard                     1962 B-Harelbeke                 7:28.49,9   2:27.42,1  (5874) diploma  M138     2517.  18,447 ¦  2:46.59  815.¦ 2:59.37  786.¦ 3:29.17  809.¦ 4:24.25  742.¦ 5:38.08  774.¦ 6:47.54  730.¦
  728. Maurer Markus, D-Zwiesel            1960 SC Zwiesel                  7:29.29,0   2:28.21,2  (5845) diploma  M138     2523.  18,421 ¦  2:51.20  888.¦ 3:08.24  917.¦ 3:35.18  889.¦ 4:29.18  796.¦ 5:37.20  769.¦ 6:47.46  728.¦
  729. Lantieri Giuseppe, Calderara di Ren 1958 ASD Rist.Pizz.Parco dei C   7:29.39,2   2:28.31,4  (2563) diploma  M138     2527.  18,414 ¦  2:45.28  784.¦ 2:59.42  788.¦ 3:28.56  803.¦ 4:25.38  762.¦ 5:40.18  790.¦ 6:50.13  743.¦
  730. Genualdi Girolamo, Pessano con Born 1958 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     7:29.42,1   2:28.34,3  (7294) diploma  M138     2528.  18,412 ¦  2:43.38  741.¦ 2:59.29  784.¦ 3:27.10  782.¦ 4:26.21  771.¦ 5:34.58  750.¦ 6:47.44  727.¦
  731. Hasenfuß Werner, D-Wendlingen       1964 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:29.54,2   2:28.46,4  (3718) diploma  M138     2530.  18,403 ¦  2:47.58  833.¦ 3:01.45  828.¦ 3:27.55  793.¦ 4:24.19  741.¦ 5:35.01  752.¦ 6:49.37  736.¦
  732. Blank Jürgen, D-Bergatreute         1964 Radsport Bergatreute        7:30.02,5   2:28.54,7  (4475) diploma  M138     2533.  18,398 ¦  2:30.37  478.¦ 2:43.39  474.¦ 3:07.09  423.¦ 4:14.46  648.¦ 5:23.11  655.¦ 6:52.30  755.¦
  733. Baldi Carlo, Prato (PO)             1959 asd inwool                  7:30.05,7   2:28.57,9 (10397) diploma  M138     2534.  18,396 ¦  2:38.24  661.¦ 2:52.11  665.¦ 3:18.52  657.¦ 4:13.32  634.¦ 5:28.31  703.¦ 6:48.18  731.¦
  734. Di Paolo Nino, Tornareccio (CH)     1962 GS Ciclista Tornareccio     7:30.20,3   2:29.12,5  (8289) diploma  M138     2537.  18,386 ¦  2:39.25  681.¦ 2:53.26  688.¦ 3:18.43  654.¦ 4:10.38  595.¦ 5:30.04  713.¦ 6:48.20  732.¦
  735. van Dongen Stefan, NL-Doetinchem    1964 Team Dalfsen                7:30.36,6   2:29.28,8  (7457) diploma  M138     2539.  18,375 ¦  2:45.33  787.¦ 2:59.08  774.¦ 3:28.31  798.¦ 4:30.27  806.¦ 5:37.05  766.¦ 6:51.34  751.¦
  736. Sorrentino Emilio, Roma (RM)        1961 A.S.D.POLIZIA DI STATO      7:31.00,4   2:29.52,6  (9579) diploma  M138     2545.  18,358 ¦  2:49.08  853.¦ 3:01.53  829.¦ 3:30.27  831.¦ 4:24.15  739.¦ 5:30.47  719.¦ 6:44.40  706.¦
  737. Boogert Theo                        1959 NL-Nijmegen                 7:31.07,9   2:30.00,1  (8991) diploma  M138     2548.  18,353 ¦  2:40.40  698.¦ 3:02.59  849.¦ 3:27.58  794.¦ 4:24.52  748.¦ 5:34.34  747.¦ 6:48.33  734.¦
  738. Nuñez Lumbreras Rafael, E-Torrelodo 1964 CDE Grupo Ciclista Flande   7:31.28,5   2:30.20,7  (7845) diploma  M138     2557.  18,339 ¦  2:44.27  761.¦ 2:59.24  781.¦ 3:27.46  791.¦ 4:31.27  816.¦ 5:38.18  775.¦ 6:51.24  750.¦
  739. Biella Claudio, Serravalle Sesia (V 1959 Team Locca                  7:32.17,2   2:31.09,4  (8739) diploma  M138     2576.  18,306 ¦  2:33.27  548.¦ 2:48.08  580.¦ 3:15.50  605.¦ 4:16.19  664.¦ 5:23.44  657.¦ 6:49.46  740.¦
  740. Vecht Juda, NL-Zwolle               1960 En Route                    7:32.34,8   2:31.27,0  (6163) diploma  M138     2583.  18,295 ¦  2:31.29  498.¦ 2:46.37  539.¦ 3:11.10  518.¦ 4:10.22  590.¦ 5:11.41  529.¦ 6:39.26  675.¦
  741. Conez Philippe, B-La Louvière       1960 la roue houdinoise          7:32.39,7   2:31.31,9  (9934) diploma  M138     2584.  18,291 ¦  2:34.30  573.¦ 2:47.40  567.¦ 3:13.45  566.¦ 4:12.45  619.¦ 5:24.33  662.¦ 6:49.44  739.¦
  742. Fisser Geert, NL-Best               1962 En Route                    7:32.39,9   2:31.32,1  (7653) diploma  M138     2585.  18,291 ¦  3:04.13 1054.¦ 3:17.52 1046.¦ 3:44.56 1012.¦ 4:49.07  978.¦ 5:53.02  878.¦ 6:56.48  771.¦
  743. Loffredo Paolo, Rimini (RN)         1958 Circolo "Franco Benzi"      7:33.00,6   2:31.52,8  (4495) diploma  M138     2594.  18,277 ¦  2:42.29  731.¦ 2:55.57  729.¦ 3:23.11  715.¦ 4:18.06  690.¦ 5:33.21  739.¦ 6:52.30  756.¦
  744. Pagliarini Fabrizio, Fermo (AP)     1963 ASD Sace                    7:33.05,7   2:31.57,9  (7163) diploma  M138     2597.  18,274 ¦  2:53.29  916.¦ 3:08.23  916.¦ 3:35.56  901.¦ 4:34.41  848.¦ 5:34.05  744.¦ 6:49.24  735.¦
  745. Alminger Hans, S-Hålta              1964 Gullbringa CC               7:33.15,8   2:32.08,0  (6021) diploma  M138     2600.  18,267 ¦  2:47.25  823.¦ 3:02.10  833.¦ 3:29.49  814.¦ 4:36.25  865.¦ 5:43.09  810.¦ 6:54.10  763.¦
  746. Ketzler Heinz                       1959 D-Eichenau                  7:33.33,0   2:32.25,2  (2692) diploma  M138     2605.  18,255 ¦  2:47.28  825.¦ 3:01.37  825.¦ 3:29.09  807.¦ 4:30.10  803.¦ 5:35.19  755.¦ 6:52.21  753.¦
  747. Tecchia Alfredo, Fosdinovo (MS)     1962 Bici Center                 7:33.47,2   2:32.39,4  (4891) diploma  M138     2609.  18,246 ¦  2:37.04  630.¦ 2:49.55  617.¦ 3:17.09  631.¦ 4:20.41  710.¦ 5:34.02  743.¦ 6:51.07  748.¦
  748. Membrini Giancarlo, Adro (BS)       1960 Freebike Erbusco            7:33.50,9   2:32.43,1  (2324) diploma  M138     2610.  18,243 ¦  2:30.17  469.¦ 2:43.27  467.¦ 3:10.36  503.¦ 4:07.14  537.¦ 5:22.48  649.¦ 6:47.37  726.¦
  749. Thaller Günter, D-Sonthofen         1960 Fischen                     7:34.03,8   2:32.56,0  (9123) diploma  M138     2614.  18,235 ¦  2:38.55  674.¦ 2:52.13  667.¦ 3:19.08  662.¦ 4:17.27  682.¦ 5:26.36  685.¦ 6:51.10  749.¦
  750. Abel Pitt, D-München                1961 Team Kauz                   7:34.09,5   2:33.01,7  (6038) diploma  M138     2616.  18,231 ¦  2:44.53  770.¦ 2:59.10  777.¦ 3:26.28  772.¦ 4:27.35  779.¦ 5:34.35  748.¦ 6:50.52  745.¦
  751. La Greca Francesco, Vaiano (PO)     1962 GC Campi 04                 7:34.09,9   2:33.02,1  (5174) diploma  M138     2617.  18,231 ¦  2:44.33  762.¦ 2:58.06  757.¦ 3:25.06  743.¦ 4:15.15  656.¦ 5:24.44  665.¦ 6:46.32  720.¦
  752. Schnedermann Ekkard, D-Mering       1964 Mering Express              7:34.10,3   2:33.02,5  (5925) diploma  M138     2618.  18,230 ¦  2:53.14  910.¦ 3:06.40  888.¦ 3:35.19  890.¦ 4:34.24  843.¦ 5:43.08  809.¦ 6:54.55  765.¦
  753. Prenen Patrick                      1960 B-Antwerpen                 7:34.28,2   2:33.20,4  (9692) diploma  M138     2623.  18,219 ¦  2:49.38  860.¦ 3:10.00  944.¦ 3:38.22  926.¦ 4:34.31  846.¦ 5:43.57  814.¦ 6:53.35  761.¦
  754. Migliorini Massimino, San Giovanni  1961 ASD "CARELLE MIGLIORINI"    7:34.28,9   2:33.21,1  (2808) diploma  M138     2624.  18,218 ¦  2:41.26  715.¦ 2:54.26  704.¦ 3:18.17  645.¦ 4:23.11  729.¦ 5:23.44  656.¦ 6:52.24  754.¦
  755. Cattina Valter, Ghedi (BS)          1959 Pata LP Costruzioni         7:34.47,0   2:33.39,2  (8524) diploma  M138     2633.  18,206 ¦  2:48.23  839.¦ 3:03.53  860.¦ 3:32.30  852.¦ 4:29.59  800.¦ 5:38.43  781.¦ 6:55.03  766.¦
  756. Masoli Gian Luca, Fidenza (PR)      1962 ASD CICLISTICA SALSESE      7:34.56,7   2:33.48,9  (9799) diploma  M138     2641.  18,200 ¦  2:49.46  863.¦ 3:04.46  869.¦ 3:34.53  883.¦ 4:36.01  859.¦ 5:42.37  804.¦ 6:56.08  767.¦
  757. Nagel Jörg, D-Pfrondorf             1964 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   7:35.05,9   2:33.58,1  (6852) diploma  M138     2643.  18,193 ¦  2:36.43  621.¦ 2:50.18  627.¦ 3:18.48  656.¦ 4:20.22  706.¦ 5:40.06  788.¦ 6:56.13  768.¦
  758. Peek Walter, NL-??                  1964 En Route                    7:36.15,3   2:35.07,5  (7638) diploma  M138     2661.  18,147 ¦  2:55.39  957.¦ 3:09.51  942.¦ 3:35.58  902.¦ 4:32.59  834.¦ 5:43.59  816.¦ 6:58.00  778.¦
  759. Lacqua Guido, Vado Ligure (SV)      1958 Speed Wheel Team Savona     7:36.22,1   2:35.14,3  (6956) diploma  M138     2669.  18,143 ¦  2:45.20  781.¦ 2:58.45  765.¦ 3:27.22  785.¦ 4:23.09  728.¦ 5:35.52  762.¦ 6:53.06  760.¦
  760. Santoro Sergio Giacomo, Milano (MI) 1961 bicimania                   7:36.23,2   2:35.15,4  (2541) diploma  M138     2670.  18,142 ¦  2:38.45  671.¦ 2:51.56  660.¦ 3:18.47  655.¦ 4:13.00  629.¦ 5:27.50  698.¦ 6:49.58  742.¦
  761. Bonadio Pietro, Bolzano (BZ)        1959 GS Ruote D'Oro              7:36.29,8   2:35.22,0  (7797) diploma  M138     2671.  18,138 ¦  2:38.36  666.¦ 2:52.46  676.¦ 3:21.10  694.¦ 4:21.27  714.¦ 5:31.57  726.¦ 6:49.43  737.¦
  762. Ricciotti Marco, Pesaro (PU)        1959 GS Esercito                 7:36.36,2   2:35.28,4  (5420) diploma  M138     2675.  18,133 ¦  2:38.56  675.¦ 2:51.17  647.¦ 3:19.15  664.¦ 4:16.37  671.¦ 5:26.28  684.¦ 6:44.25  705.¦
  763. Zucca Mario, Recco (GE)             1963 IFM Bike Team               7:36.54,2   2:35.46,4  (9084) diploma  M138     2683.  18,121 ¦  2:46.53  810.¦ 3:03.25  855.¦ 3:29.01  804.¦ 4:27.28  778.¦ 5:38.43  780.¦ 6:52.35  758.¦
  764. Vogt Bernd, D-Ostfildern            1963 Fiji Bitter                 7:37.07,3   2:35.59,5  (5800) diploma  M138     2686.  18,113 ¦  2:44.16  757.¦ 2:57.42  750.¦ 3:25.18  753.¦ 4:30.41  809.¦ 5:37.09  767.¦ 6:50.56  747.¦
  765. Franceschetti Giorgio, San Pietro i 1962 A.C. PALUANI                7:37.14,9   2:36.07,1  (9518) diploma  M138     2688.  18,108 ¦  2:38.38  667.¦ 2:53.18  686.¦ 3:20.38  688.¦ 4:23.59  737.¦ 5:34.12  745.¦ 6:50.53  746.¦
  766. Roßberger Peter, D-Pfarrkirchen     1958 WSV Otterskirchen           7:37.15,5   2:36.07,7  (8279) diploma  M138     2689.  18,107 ¦  2:49.15  856.¦ 3:04.45  868.¦ 3:32.13  849.¦ 4:28.14  791.¦ 5:30.22  715.¦ 6:45.58  717.¦
  767. Piccardo Claudio, Celle Ligure (SV) 1962 Speed Wheel Team Savona     7:38.08,2   2:37.00,4  (6934) diploma  M138     2704.  18,073 ¦  2:44.34  764.¦ 2:58.22  759.¦ 3:24.29  736.¦ 4:40.15  900.¦ 5:39.10  784.¦ 6:57.59  777.¦
  768. Cavalletti Pietro, Castelnuovo di P 1961 ASD Morlupo                 7:38.18,5   2:37.10,7  (2606) diploma  M138     2706.  18,066 ¦  2:36.11  606.¦ 2:50.02  621.¦ 3:16.03  610.¦ 4:14.53  650.¦ 5:32.30  729.¦ 6:51.43  752.¦
  769. Selci Roberto, Pesaro (PU)          1960 ASD Confesercenti Pesaro    7:38.26,8   2:37.19,0   (295) diploma  M138     2709.  18,060 ¦  2:46.35  803.¦ 3:00.13  799.¦ 3:29.20  810.¦ 4:25.48  765.¦ 5:46.05  835.¦ 6:59.20  785.¦
  770. Muratori Davide, Rimini (RN)        1964 ASD Olimpia Nuova           7:38.28,8   2:37.21,0  (4219) diploma  M138     2710.  18,059 ¦  2:47.28  826.¦ 3:00.50  812.¦ 3:29.22  811.¦ 4:33.25  837.¦ 5:44.52  827.¦ 6:59.45  787.¦
  771. Brunelli Michele, Verona (VR)       1963 Traguardo Volante Racing    7:38.50,8   2:37.43,0  (7320) diploma  M138     2716.  18,045 ¦  2:53.34  920.¦ 3:08.02  910.¦ 3:35.30  893.¦ 4:35.55  856.¦ 5:42.46  806.¦    ----  ----¦
  772. Vortisch Andreas, D-Karlsruhe       1961 Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe       7:39.31,9   2:38.24,1  (5733) diploma  M138     2731.  18,018 ¦  2:52.09  894.¦ 3:06.23  881.¦ 3:34.15  871.¦ 4:38.37  888.¦ 5:45.09  828.¦ 6:58.06  779.¦
  773. Gibertoni Corrado, San Prospero sul 1958 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo    7:39.49,1   2:38.41,3  (2231) diploma  M138     2742.  18,007 ¦  2:43.53  753.¦ 2:57.44  751.¦ 3:28.56  802.¦ 4:27.50  785.¦ 5:40.42  794.¦ 7:02.02  799.¦
  774. De Vos Bob, NL-XJ Rotterdam         1961 En Route                    7:40.01,3   2:38.53,5  (7515) diploma  M138     2745.  17,999 ¦  2:48.37  847.¦ 3:03.47  857.¦ 3:32.19  850.¦ 4:32.22  824.¦ 5:37.54  772.¦ 6:57.40  775.¦
  775. Hoffmann Claus, D-Jungingen         1964 VC Engstingen               7:40.07,4   2:38.59,6  (7200) diploma  M138     2752.  17,995 ¦  2:43.48  751.¦ 2:58.34  763.¦ 3:27.37  788.¦ 4:30.19  804.¦ 5:39.27  785.¦ 6:52.30  756.¦
  776. Rigoni Maurizio, Cesena (FC)        1959 Pol. Aurora S.Giorgio       7:40.11,0   2:39.03,2  (8565) diploma  M138     2754.  17,992 ¦  2:44.13  756.¦ 2:58.51  771.¦ 3:25.05  742.¦ 4:24.44  746.¦ 5:38.03  773.¦ 6:52.46  759.¦
  777. Danesin Francesco, Albiano d'Ivrea  1964 FULVIA PAGLIUGHI            7:40.30,0   2:39.22,2  (9871) diploma  M138     2759.  17,980 ¦  2:53.39  922.¦ 3:08.15  914.¦ 3:35.42  894.¦ 4:46.34  956.¦ 5:47.40  843.¦ 6:56.57  773.¦
  778. Ilski Peter, D-Recklinghausen       1960 IPS                         7:40.33,6   2:39.25,8  (9551) diploma  M138     2760.  17,978 ¦  2:52.51  902.¦ 3:07.37  899.¦ 3:35.21  892.¦ 4:37.09  876.¦ 5:47.19  841.¦ 6:59.14  783.¦
  779. Laible Volker, D-Stuttgart          1959 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:40.34,8   2:39.27,0  (6654) diploma  M138     2761.  17,977 ¦  2:51.01  884.¦ 3:06.30  885.¦ 3:31.59  847.¦ 4:36.24  864.¦ 5:40.57  795.¦ 6:59.30  786.¦
  780. Bolder Ignas, NL-EC Utrecht         1958 En Route                    7:40.40,4   2:39.32,6  (2027) diploma  M138     2762.  17,973 ¦  2:49.31  858.¦ 3:05.57  879.¦ 3:34.25  874.¦ 4:31.25  815.¦ 5:35.21  757.¦ 6:56.59  774.¦
  781. Taylor Mike, GB-Southampton SO19 9E 1958 Cycling Weekly              7:40.49,1   2:39.41,3  (3588) diploma  M138     2768.  17,968 ¦  2:40.15  693.¦ 2:55.08  712.¦ 3:21.51  699.¦ 4:14.06  642.¦ 5:35.44  761.¦ 6:54.37  764.¦
  782. Rapelli Curzio, CH-Stabio           1958 INDIVIDUALE                 7:40.56,5   2:39.48,7  (9746) diploma  M138     2770.  17,963 ¦  2:52.53  905.¦ 3:06.22  880.¦ 3:35.44  897.¦ 4:32.44  830.¦ 5:44.25  824.¦ 7:00.48  791.¦
  783. van Leeuwen Martien                 1962 NL-Harmelen                 7:41.16,0   2:40.08,2 (10504) diploma  M138     2774.  17,950 ¦  2:54.06  928.¦ 3:08.40  924.¦ 3:34.36  875.¦ 4:39.49  896.¦ 5:42.14  800.¦ 6:50.22  744.¦
  784. Brvar Joze                          1963 SLO-Ljubljana               7:41.29,9   2:40.22,1  (6026) diploma  M138     2779.  17,941 ¦  2:38.21  659.¦ 2:50.56  641.¦ 3:18.59  659.¦ 4:19.44  700.¦ 5:37.01  765.¦ 6:56.26  769.¦
  785. Braun Karl, D-München               1961 RSV ROUTE 66 e.V.           7:41.31,7   2:40.23,9  (9432) diploma  M138     2781.  17,940 ¦  2:54.32  937.¦ 3:08.42  927.¦ 3:38.17  925.¦ 4:41.03  907.¦ 5:50.19  860.¦ 7:00.51  792.¦
  786. Strobl Johann, D-Hollenbach         1959 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:41.37,7   2:40.29,9  (1704) diploma  M138     2783.  17,936 ¦  2:41.06  706.¦ 3:04.44  866.¦ 3:31.44  844.¦ 4:27.09  775.¦ 5:42.59  807.¦ 6:59.16  784.¦
  787. Vollmer Wolfgang, D-München         1958 Lech Angels                 7:41.52,8   2:40.45,0  (3756) diploma  M138     2785.  17,926 ¦  2:40.10  692.¦ 2:53.52  692.¦ 3:21.05  692.¦ 4:37.17  879.¦ 5:44.18  821.¦ 7:02.57  807.¦
  788. Jäger Norbert, D-Emmering           1959 Skischule Müller            7:41.56,7   2:40.48,9  (4003) diploma  M138     2786.  17,924 ¦  2:41.26  716.¦ 2:53.53  693.¦ 3:20.51  689.¦ 4:29.38  797.¦ 5:35.35  759.¦ 7:02.23  800.¦
  789. Schimmels Jürgen, D-Meckenbeuren    1959 RSG Meckenbeuren            7:42.14,4   2:41.06,6 (10468) diploma  M138     2789.  17,912 ¦  2:47.27  824.¦ 3:01.27  819.¦ 3:29.03  806.¦ 4:32.59  835.¦ 5:42.06  799.¦ 6:56.45  770.¦
  790. Laurenzi Andrea, Pescara (PE)       1961 Granfondo Pinarello         7:42.18,2   2:41.10,4  (1525) diploma  M138     2791.  17,910 ¦  2:39.47  685.¦ 2:53.03  681.¦ 3:22.34  710.¦ 4:19.45  701.¦ 5:41.35  796.¦ 7:00.16  788.¦
  791. Ricci Marco                         1959 Almese (TO)                 7:42.39,5   2:41.31,7  (4902) diploma  M138     2797.  17,896 ¦  2:50.30  876.¦ 3:07.47  902.¦ 3:34.46  877.¦ 4:40.12  899.¦ 5:49.10  853.¦ 7:00.57  794.¦
  792. Della Riva Vincenzo, Poggio Berni ( 1958 ASD Olimpia Nuova           7:42.42,1   2:41.34,3  (4223) diploma  M138     2799.  17,894 ¦  2:46.43  806.¦ 3:00.22  800.¦ 3:27.32  786.¦ 4:26.57  773.¦ 5:42.21  802.¦ 6:58.58  781.¦
  793. Maroni Diego, Milano (MI)           1961 bici & company              7:42.51,6   2:41.43,8 (10311) diploma  M138     2802.  17,888 ¦  2:56.41  971.¦ 3:12.30  989.¦ 3:40.20  957.¦ 4:46.34  955.¦ 5:48.25  846.¦ 7:02.29  802.¦
  794. Tuczek Klaus, D-Greifenstein        1958 LT Beilstein                7:42.53,3   2:41.45,5  (9493) diploma  M138     2803.  17,887 ¦  2:48.19  838.¦ 3:02.52  847.¦ 3:29.59  815.¦ 4:30.21  805.¦ 5:34.59  751.¦ 6:57.42  776.¦
  795. Soika Martin, D-Betzgenried         1961 Pedalteufel                 7:43.15,0   2:42.07,2  (7854) diploma  M138     2811.  17,873 ¦  2:41.22  714.¦ 2:54.14  699.¦ 3:20.24  686.¦ 4:27.36  780.¦ 5:35.03  753.¦ 7:00.44  789.¦
  796. Ginocchi Fabrizio, Massa (MS)       1960 Club Alpi Apuane            7:43.21,1   2:42.13,3  (7260) diploma  M138     2812.  17,869 ¦  2:45.59  796.¦ 2:59.49  790.¦ 3:25.41  758.¦ 4:20.31  708.¦ 5:39.32  786.¦ 6:53.51  762.¦
  797. Cappato Giuliano, Settimo Torinese  1959 cc piemonte                 7:43.28,3   2:42.20,5  (3015) diploma  M138     2814.  17,865 ¦  2:39.20  678.¦ 2:52.30  673.¦ 3:22.18  706.¦ 4:23.26  735.¦ 5:45.10  829.¦ 7:01.16  796.¦
  798. Vonier Bernhard                     1963 D-Donzdorf                  7:43.51,0   2:42.43,2  (9226) diploma  M138     2822.  17,850 ¦  2:41.21  713.¦ 2:54.07  697.¦ 3:20.23  685.¦ 4:21.39  716.¦ 5:39.05  782.¦ 7:02.33  804.¦
  799. Rovere Fabrizio, Carcare (SV)       1964 Speed Wheel Team Savona     7:43.51,4   2:42.43,6  (6923) diploma  M138     2823.  17,850 ¦  2:38.43  669.¦ 2:51.26  650.¦ 3:20.22  684.¦ 4:19.25  699.¦ 5:44.01  817.¦ 7:01.39  797.¦
  800. Graf Stefan                         1963 D-Purfing                   7:44.09,0   2:43.01,2  (9202) diploma  M138     2826.  17,839 ¦  2:52.58  908.¦ 3:06.39  887.¦ 3:35.42  895.¦ 4:30.37  807.¦ 5:39.49  787.¦ 6:56.57  772.¦
  801. Warnke Andreas, D-Düsseldorf        1964 Racing KUKI                 7:44.15,4   2:43.07,6  (7050) diploma  M138     2828.  17,834 ¦  2:41.08  708.¦ 2:54.18  700.¦ 3:20.19  682.¦ 4:24.17  740.¦ 5:35.26  758.¦ 7:04.25  814.¦
  802. Ugoccioni Giorgio, Spello (PG)      1960 GS Pedale Spellano          7:44.28,7   2:43.20,9  (5298) diploma  M138     2830.  17,826 ¦  2:37.07  635.¦ 2:50.35  636.¦ 3:16.46  624.¦ 4:18.12  691.¦ 5:26.02  679.¦ 6:58.14  780.¦
  803. Paszek Marius, D-Ludwigshafen       1962 DAV Ludwigshafen            7:45.00,6   2:43.52,8  (5798) diploma  M138     2837.  17,806 ¦  2:50.20  873.¦ 3:05.46  875.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:31.39  819.¦ 5:45.22  831.¦ 7:03.00  809.¦
  804. Scarpa Roberto, Spinea (VE)         1960 G.C. ASSEGGIANO             7:45.03,3   2:43.55,5  (5929) diploma  M138     2838.  17,804 ¦  2:43.50  752.¦ 2:57.47  752.¦ 3:25.49  763.¦ 4:24.56  750.¦ 5:38.25  776.¦ 7:03.24  810.¦
  805. De Giuseppe Marco, Palazzolo Sull'O 1960 Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio     7:45.32,1   2:44.24,3  (4242) diploma  M138     2848.  17,785 ¦  2:29.48  455.¦ 2:43.17  465.¦ 3:09.38  477.¦ 4:01.42  471.¦ 5:34.00  742.¦ 7:00.52  793.¦
  806. Hartwig Thomas, D-Hamburg           1962 TSV Ellerbek                7:45.37,1   2:44.29,3  (5924) diploma  M138     2850.  17,782 ¦  2:55.13  946.¦ 3:09.20  934.¦ 3:38.28  930.¦ 4:38.57  892.¦ 5:49.08  851.¦ 7:02.59  808.¦
  807. Engelhard Xaver, D-München          1963 Lech Angels                 7:45.49,3   2:44.41,5  (3764) diploma  M138     2854.  17,775 ¦  2:49.24  857.¦ 3:03.17  853.¦ 3:33.02  857.¦ 4:34.57  852.¦ 5:45.34  833.¦ 7:01.15  795.¦
  808. Schröder Michael, D-Gröbenzell      1962 ohne                        7:46.08,0   2:45.00,2  (9372) diploma  M138     2858.  17,763 ¦  2:52.32  900.¦ 3:08.46  928.¦ 3:36.36  905.¦ 4:38.48  890.¦ 5:46.38  839.¦ 7:00.48  790.¦
  809. Reis Karl, D-Haibach                1960 Spessart Biker e.V.         7:46.13,9   2:45.06,1  (8301) diploma  M138     2862.  17,759 ¦  2:38.03  655.¦ 2:51.22  649.¦ 3:19.08  661.¦ 4:10.44  597.¦ 5:30.28  717.¦ 7:02.24  801.¦
  810. Tosti Achille, Monsampolo del Tront 1959 AMATORE PAGLIARE CICLO TE   7:46.29,4   2:45.21,6  (9512) diploma  M138     2867.  17,749 ¦  2:49.55  866.¦ 3:02.51  846.¦ 3:33.10  859.¦ 4:31.50  820.¦ 5:49.05  850.¦ 7:05.03  819.¦
  811. Baraldo Silvano, Bassignana (AL)    1960 Velo Club Bassignana        7:46.52,6   2:45.44,8  (2355) diploma  M138     2874.  17,734 ¦  2:45.23  782.¦ 3:00.42  809.¦ 3:28.37  801.¦ 4:32.32  829.¦ 5:43.03  808.¦ 7:02.52  806.¦
  812. Vicardi Olivio, Melzo (MI)          1961 f.c.humanitas               7:46.55,8   2:45.48,0  (2918) diploma  M138     2876.  17,732 ¦  2:42.16  729.¦ 2:56.07  731.¦ 3:24.47  737.¦ 4:29.09  794.¦ 5:40.33  793.¦ 7:02.30  803.¦
  813. Cerioni Mauro, Roma (RM)            1960 Petit Veló                  7:47.14,2   2:46.06,4  (1413) diploma  M138     2880.  17,721 ¦  2:37.14  638.¦ 2:51.50  657.¦ 3:17.53  640.¦ 4:24.52  747.¦ 5:40.28  792.¦ 7:04.05  813.¦
  814. Schmidbauer Rupert, D-Straubing     1963 Lech Angels                 7:47.20,6   2:46.12,8  (3754) diploma  M138     2882.  17,717 ¦  2:44.41  765.¦ 2:57.29  745.¦ 3:25.16  750.¦ 4:25.12  757.¦ 5:33.00  735.¦ 7:07.26  831.¦
  815. Weihprecht Horst, D-Diedorf         1958 Gazzelle Bavaresi           7:47.33,3   2:46.25,5  (6005) diploma  M138     2888.  17,709 ¦  2:50.17  871.¦ 3:03.53  860.¦ 3:31.39  843.¦ 4:30.39  808.¦ 5:42.38  805.¦ 7:07.03  826.¦
  816. Catania Alessandro, USA-Wilnington  1958 Granfondo Cycling Tours     7:47.39,3   2:46.31,5  (3127) diploma  M138     2889.  17,705 ¦  2:58.17  996.¦ 3:13.23  995.¦ 3:41.27  968.¦ 4:43.27  931.¦ 5:49.17  855.¦ 7:03.48  812.¦
  817. Schuermans Rudi                     1959 B-Vorselaar                 7:47.46,5   2:46.38,7  (9234) diploma  M138     2892.  17,700 ¦  2:54.24  935.¦ 3:09.30  938.¦ 3:37.26  918.¦ 4:42.58  928.¦ 5:53.19  884.¦ 7:06.11  822.¦
  818. van Steen Marcel, NL-Wormer         1962 En Route                    7:48.18,3   2:47.10,5  (7487) diploma  M138     2901.  17,680 ¦  2:53.51  924.¦ 3:07.52  907.¦ 3:36.04  903.¦ 4:32.53  832.¦ 5:52.09  872.¦ 7:06.21  824.¦
  819. Ott Wolfgang, D-Neusäß              1961 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:48.34,3   2:47.26,5  (1697) diploma  M138     2907.  17,670 ¦  2:35.08  585.¦ 2:48.51  596.¦ 3:14.56  592.¦ 4:17.54  687.¦ 5:40.21  791.¦ 7:03.26  811.¦
  820. Gorter Ronald, NL-Houten            1960 En Route                    7:48.39,0   2:47.31,2  (7651) diploma  M138     2908.  17,667 ¦  3:09.13 1109.¦ 3:25.42 1115.¦ 3:51.04 1063.¦ 4:45.38  946.¦ 5:54.47  902.¦ 7:07.39  833.¦
  821. Orsetti Francesco, Basiliano (UD)   1960 CS Delle Case Renzo         7:49.13,2   2:48.05,4  (8030) diploma  M138     2911.  17,646 ¦  2:45.16  779.¦ 2:58.51  770.¦ 3:26.24  771.¦ 4:28.00  787.¦ 5:45.12  830.¦ 7:02.44  805.¦
  822. Vannini Paolo, San Piero a Sieve (F 1960 Polisportiva San Piero a    7:49.19,6   2:48.11,8  (9068) diploma  M138     2917.  17,642 ¦  2:48.26  841.¦ 3:02.21  835.¦ 3:30.20  824.¦ 4:28.49  792.¦ 5:43.32  811.¦ 7:04.55  818.¦
  823. Cennamo Franco                      1960 Arese (MI)                  7:49.28,5   2:48.20,7  (4879) diploma  M138     2919.  17,636 ¦  2:40.57  702.¦ 2:54.44  708.¦ 3:21.58  701.¦ 4:25.27  760.¦ 5:37.48  770.¦ 7:08.46  841.¦
  824. Bravi Pasquale, Sant'Angelo in Vado 1959 ASD CF Light Division       7:49.33,6   2:48.25,8  (2597) diploma  M138     2922.  17,633 ¦  3:14.49 1149.¦ 3:29.41 1147.¦ 3:58.17 1120.¦ 4:53.34 1019.¦ 6:01.53  956.¦ 7:08.03  835.¦
  825. Adriaensen Hans, B-Schoten          1959 Benoit Team                 7:49.54,0   2:48.46,2  (7742) diploma  M138     2929.  17,620 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 5:44.21  823.¦    ----  ----¦
  826. Wijnen Martin, NL-Neer              1962 Team Wielerhuis Liessel     7:49.57,1   2:48.49,3  (4301) diploma  M138     2930.  17,618 ¦  2:49.00  852.¦ 3:02.23  837.¦ 3:30.23  827.¦ 4:28.11  789.¦ 5:41.50  797.¦ 7:04.45  817.¦
  827. van Bodegraven Tijmen, NL-Ouderkerk 1960 En Route                    7:50.07,4   2:48.59,6  (7582) diploma  M138     2932.  17,612 ¦  2:47.36  828.¦ 3:02.42  841.¦ 3:32.04  848.¦ 4:38.19  886.¦ 5:48.54  848.¦ 7:05.57  821.¦
  828. van Mameren Paul                    1962 NL-Eindhoven                7:50.29,9   2:49.22,1  (9095) diploma  M138     2940.  17,598 ¦  2:59.23 1010.¦ 3:13.13  993.¦ 3:40.13  954.¦ 4:41.20  911.¦ 5:53.09  880.¦ 7:08.03  835.¦
  829. Barra Giuseppe, Salerno (SA)        1959 CICLO CLUB SALERNO          7:50.33,5   2:49.25,7  (4946) diploma  M138     2943.  17,596 ¦  2:51.05  885.¦ 3:05.48  876.¦ 3:33.36  863.¦ 4:35.43  854.¦ 5:49.09  852.¦ 7:07.24  829.¦
  830. Marconi Manuel, Milano (MI)         1958 SC Humanitas                7:51.25,3   2:50.17,5   (188) diploma  M138     2951.  17,563 ¦  2:37.42  648.¦ 2:51.33  653.¦ 3:20.13  678.¦ 4:30.52  811.¦ 5:44.45  825.¦ 7:06.18  823.¦
  831. Crozzoli Roberto, Maniago (PN)      1964 GC Cellina Bike             7:51.29,7   2:50.21,9  (5638) diploma  M138     2952.  17,561 ¦  2:49.41  862.¦ 3:03.11  852.¦ 3:31.07  839.¦ 4:33.05  836.¦ 5:47.39  842.¦ 7:07.25  830.¦
  832. Pasta Maurizio, Zanica (BG)         1958 Ciclista Zanica             7:51.46,9   2:50.39,1  (4172) diploma  M138     2957.  17,550 ¦  2:56.35  967.¦ 3:10.38  954.¦ 3:34.48  879.¦ 4:31.59  821.¦ 5:52.47  877.¦ 7:09.55  847.¦
  833. Frei Andrea                         1960 CH-Collina D'oro            7:52.06,1   2:50.58,3  (8867) diploma  M138     2962.  17,538 ¦  2:54.15  930.¦ 3:10.05  946.¦ 3:38.42  936.¦ 4:41.51  921.¦ 5:53.22  886.¦ 7:13.03  869.¦
  834. Hochholzer Volker, D-Friolzheim     1960 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   7:52.24,6   2:51.16,8  (3980) diploma  M138     2968.  17,527 ¦  2:47.04  817.¦ 3:00.33  806.¦ 3:30.05  817.¦ 4:36.27  866.¦ 5:49.40  856.¦ 7:08.37  840.¦
  835. Romiti Giampaolo, Pistoia (PT)      1961 GS Daccordi                 7:52.30,5   2:51.22,7  (8350) diploma  M138     2971.  17,523 ¦  2:50.04  868.¦ 3:04.46  870.¦ 3:33.29  861.¦ 4:31.37  818.¦ 5:51.21  870.¦ 7:08.20  837.¦
  836. Proietti Angelo, Rimini (RN)        1964 GS Esercito                 7:52.33,0   2:51.25,2  (4490) diploma  M138     2973.  17,521 ¦  2:48.19  837.¦ 3:02.08  830.¦ 3:32.33  855.¦ 4:32.23  826.¦ 5:54.22  898.¦ 7:11.28  860.¦
  837. Klein Henry, NL-Eindhoven           1964 En Route                    7:52.39,4   2:51.31,6  (4401) diploma  M138     2978.  17,518 ¦  2:55.13  945.¦ 3:11.13  969.¦ 3:43.35  990.¦ 4:46.32  954.¦ 5:57.25  919.¦ 7:12.10  865.¦
  838. Naccarato Michele, San Quirino (PN) 1962 ACIDO LATTICO TEAM          7:52.41,9   2:51.34,1  (2935) diploma  M138     2979.  17,516 ¦  2:54.15  931.¦ 3:09.24  936.¦ 3:37.11  916.¦ 4:43.14  929.¦ 5:50.35  862.¦ 7:07.27  832.¦
  839. Mancini Loris                       1964 Rimini (RN)                 7:52.42,7   2:51.34,9  (5025) diploma  M138     2980.  17,515 ¦  2:57.48  989.¦ 3:11.30  974.¦ 3:38.58  941.¦ 4:40.05  897.¦ 5:53.58  893.¦ 7:10.35  851.¦
  840. Jeannerod Jean-Claude, F-Rougemont  1959 Andre Griso Group           7:52.50,8   2:51.43,0  (8085) diploma  M138     2981.  17,510 ¦  2:50.46  879.¦ 3:03.50  858.¦ 3:34.23  873.¦ 4:32.27  828.¦ 5:48.22  845.¦ 7:08.35  839.¦
  841. Baumgartner Hubert, D-Aichach       1961 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:52.52,7   2:51.44,9  (1802) diploma  M138     2982.  17,509 ¦  2:47.13  820.¦ 3:01.29  821.¦ 3:23.45  728.¦ 4:40.26  902.¦ 5:39.09  783.¦ 7:01.58  798.¦
  842. Vogel Andreas, D-Oberhaching        1961 Lech Angels                 7:52.59,6   2:51.51,8  (3856) diploma  M138     2985.  17,505 ¦  2:43.18  737.¦ 2:59.01  773.¦ 3:26.41  777.¦ 4:36.56  874.¦ 5:48.43  847.¦ 7:09.06  843.¦
  843. Forster Reinhold, D-München         1960 Lech Angels                 7:53.21,5   2:52.13,7  (3762) diploma  M138     2990.  17,492 ¦  2:52.02  892.¦ 3:06.51  890.¦ 3:34.16  872.¦ 4:41.31  914.¦ 5:51.44  871.¦ 7:11.09  854.¦
  844. Burlando Mauro, Genova (GE)         1960 G.S. SAN GIORGIO            7:53.27,5   2:52.19,7  (5830) diploma  M138     2992.  17,488 ¦  2:55.05  942.¦ 3:09.15  932.¦ 3:39.30  949.¦ 4:44.39  942.¦ 5:55.18  905.¦ 7:11.19  858.¦
  845. Bachmann Reiner, D-München          1961 Lech Angels                 7:53.30,9   2:52.23,1  (3848) diploma  M138     2993.  17,486 ¦  2:50.49  880.¦ 3:05.09  873.¦ 3:31.51  846.¦ 4:37.13  877.¦ 5:43.59  815.¦ 7:04.40  816.¦
  846. Galli Marco, Bagno a Ripoli (FI)    1958 GS Ciclisti Grassina        7:53.42,2   2:52.34,4  (9839) diploma  M138     2996.  17,479 ¦  2:50.59  883.¦ 3:08.27  921.¦ 3:37.10  915.¦ 4:32.05  823.¦ 5:50.39  863.¦ 7:09.22  845.¦
  847. Süß Hubert, D-Dürnhausen            1959 RC Murnau                   7:53.43,3   2:52.35,5  (9635) diploma  M138     2997.  17,478 ¦  2:44.18  758.¦ 2:57.32  747.¦ 3:24.19  735.¦ 4:20.31  709.¦ 5:34.31  746.¦ 7:04.27  815.¦
  848. Betocchi Marco, CH-Genève           1964 Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio     7:53.59,6   2:52.51,8  (4239) diploma  M138     3003.  17,468 ¦  3:01.34 1034.¦ 3:19.10 1059.¦ 3:48.30 1042.¦ 4:51.57 1003.¦ 5:58.15  928.¦ 7:09.20  844.¦
  849. Ricci Gaspare, Nepezzano (TE)       1961 dascenzo bike               7:54.07,8   2:53.00,0 (10037) diploma  M138     3004.  17,463 ¦  2:48.07  834.¦ 3:01.12  817.¦ 3:28.24  797.¦ 4:42.53  927.¦ 5:54.37  899.¦ 7:10.52  852.¦
  850. Münch Axel, D-Lotte                 1960 THC Westerkappeln           7:54.17,9   2:53.10,1  (7808) diploma  M138     3007.  17,457 ¦  2:50.23  874.¦ 3:04.22  865.¦ 3:33.44  866.¦ 4:40.29  903.¦ 5:46.23  836.¦ 7:08.33  838.¦
  851. Scaroni Ernesto, Mazzano (BS)       1961 GS.CARRERA                  7:54.20,5   2:53.12,7 (10121) diploma  M138     3010.  17,455 ¦  2:43.39  745.¦ 2:55.56  728.¦ 3:24.11  733.¦ 4:24.33  744.¦ 5:43.32  812.¦ 7:07.06  827.¦
  852. Tassone Giuseppe, Milano (MI)       1958 Sport Club Genova 1913      7:54.29,3   2:53.21,5  (6688) diploma  M138     3014.  17,450 ¦  2:57.07  981.¦ 3:10.55  963.¦ 3:38.05  922.¦ 4:35.45  855.¦ 5:51.05  869.¦ 7:07.16  828.¦
  853. Antiga Paolo, Roma (RM)             1960 SS Turbike                  7:54.42,9   2:53.35,1  (7974) diploma  M138     3018.  17,442 ¦  2:49.11  854.¦ 3:12.27  988.¦ 3:44.08 1000.¦ 4:47.00  963.¦ 5:57.40  920.¦ 7:11.58  864.¦
  854. Häupler Thomas, D-Nürnberg          1958 Pedale Frankonia            7:55.04,5   2:53.56,7  (4563) diploma  M138     3028.  17,428 ¦  2:42.36  733.¦ 2:54.24  703.¦ 3:25.08  745.¦ 4:30.42  810.¦ 5:49.52  857.¦ 7:11.33  862.¦
  855. Cervo Felice, Ravenna (RA)          1963 GS Esercito                 7:55.05,0   2:53.57,2  (6502) diploma  M138     3029.  17,428 ¦  2:43.44  748.¦ 2:56.56  735.¦ 3:25.59  765.¦ 4:29.49  799.¦ 5:53.10  881.¦ 7:11.40  863.¦
  856. Masiero Natalino, Borgoricco (PD)   1962 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:55.07,5   2:53.59,7  (1592) diploma  M138     3030.  17,426 ¦  2:53.52  925.¦ 3:08.24  918.¦ 3:40.29  960.¦ 4:51.32 1001.¦ 6:04.25  983.¦ 7:14.12  876.¦
  857. De Gasperis Ivo, Selva di Sora (FR) 1959 Ciclo Team Sora             7:55.08,2   2:54.00,4  (8103) diploma  M138     3031.  17,426 ¦  2:56.49  975.¦ 3:10.45  956.¦ 3:40.24  958.¦ 4:40.23  901.¦ 5:54.06  897.¦ 7:11.18  857.¦
  858. Eroles Antonio                      1959 E-Tremp                     7:55.21,9   2:54.14,1  (5085) diploma  M138     3034.  17,418 ¦  2:45.05  774.¦ 2:59.55  791.¦ 3:27.43  790.¦ 4:30.00  801.¦ 5:44.11  819.¦ 7:05.57  820.¦
  859. Renner Bernhard, D-Munningen        1964 RAG Flitzer                 7:55.24,1   2:54.16,3  (4860) diploma  M138     3036.  17,416 ¦  2:41.20  712.¦ 2:55.13  715.¦ 3:20.14  680.¦ 4:17.16  678.¦ 5:25.45  674.¦ 6:59.03  782.¦
  860. Wagner Reinhard, D-Beilngries       1964 Lech Angels                 7:55.47,3   2:54.39,5  (3897) diploma  M138     3046.  17,402 ¦  2:41.31  722.¦ 2:55.28  718.¦ 3:24.00  731.¦ 4:32.01  822.¦ 5:44.08  818.¦ 7:10.08  848.¦
  861. Tramonti Mauro, San Carlo di Cesena 1959 Polisportiva Aurora         7:55.59,3   2:54.51,5  (8726) diploma  M138     3048.  17,395 ¦  2:46.53  809.¦ 3:03.33  856.¦ 3:30.17  821.¦ 4:27.07  774.¦ 5:38.27  777.¦ 7:08.58  842.¦
  862. Farneti Marino, San Carlo di Cesena 1960 Pol. Aurora S.Giorgio       7:56.00,9   2:54.53,1  (8490) diploma  M138     3049.  17,394 ¦  2:47.14  821.¦ 3:00.09  796.¦ 3:29.02  805.¦ 4:25.26  759.¦ 5:46.34  837.¦ 7:11.30  861.¦
  863. Sorasso Michele, Beinasco (TO)      1961 a.s.d. fuori gioco          7:56.44,5   2:55.36,7  (9667) diploma  M138     3061.  17,367 ¦  2:46.14  798.¦ 2:59.22  780.¦ 3:30.20  824.¦ 4:31.21  812.¦ 5:42.15  801.¦ 7:11.08  853.¦
  864. Galletto Massimo, Grugliasco (TO)   1960 a.s.d. fuori gioco          7:56.45,0   2:55.37,2  (9666) diploma  M138     3062.  17,367 ¦  2:46.21  800.¦ 2:59.21  779.¦ 3:30.20  826.¦ 4:31.23  814.¦ 5:45.44  834.¦ 7:11.09  855.¦
  865. Scherer Achim, D-Langweid           1963 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:56.46,9   2:55.39,1  (1750) diploma  M138     3064.  17,366 ¦  2:59.49 1014.¦ 3:14.56 1005.¦ 3:47.42 1032.¦ 4:47.21  967.¦ 5:58.54  933.¦ 7:15.44  887.¦
  866. Möhring Thomas, D-Isernhagen        1958 RTC Altwarmbüchen           7:56.57,9   2:55.50,1  (4698) diploma  M138     3067.  17,359 ¦     ----  ----¦ 3:13.10  992.¦ 3:42.11  976.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:59.43  944.¦    ----  ----¦
  867. Graham Michael, GB-Td Bz            1958 hawick cycling club         7:57.17,8   2:56.10,0  (9904) diploma  M138     3074.  17,347 ¦  2:58.35 1001.¦ 3:14.15 1002.¦ 3:41.57  975.¦ 4:47.00  962.¦ 5:59.03  934.¦ 7:11.23  859.¦
  868. Fantini Daniele, Massa (MS)         1961 Club Alpi Apuane            7:57.21,8   2:56.14,0  (4184) diploma  M138     3075.  17,345 ¦  2:42.54  735.¦ 2:55.48  727.¦ 3:26.19  770.¦ 4:27.48  784.¦ 5:40.07  789.¦ 7:07.58  834.¦
  869. Bianchi Michele, Vicenza (VI)       1959 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:57.23,4   2:56.15,6  (3653) diploma  M138     3077.  17,344 ¦  2:48.09  835.¦ 3:02.09  831.¦ 3:31.20  841.¦ 4:30.04  802.¦ 5:52.17  873.¦ 7:12.26  866.¦
  870. Stimpfle Klaus, D-Fremdingen        1962 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:57.27,1   2:56.19,3  (1815) diploma  M138     3080.  17,342 ¦  2:46.42  805.¦ 3:00.31  804.¦ 3:27.13  783.¦ 4:36.45  873.¦ 5:42.04  798.¦ 7:06.41  825.¦
  871. Serafini Stefano, Treviso (TV)      1963 Granfondo Pinarello         7:57.33,6   2:56.25,8  (1542) diploma  M138     3081.  17,338 ¦  2:45.03  773.¦ 2:59.14  778.¦ 3:30.20  823.¦ 4:32.22  825.¦ 5:52.44  876.¦ 7:14.53  882.¦
  872. Böhnke Thorsten, D-München          1964 Durka & Friends             7:57.34,7   2:56.26,9  (7760) diploma  M138     3082.  17,337 ¦  2:47.31  827.¦ 3:01.42  827.¦ 3:31.45  845.¦ 4:36.12  863.¦ 5:53.49  890.¦ 7:14.31  879.¦
  873. Mantoni Paolo, Senigallia (AN)      1961 GC Publicrea                7:58.07,0   2:56.59,2  (8615) diploma  M138     3089.  17,317 ¦  2:56.24  964.¦ 3:10.39  955.¦ 3:41.21  965.¦ 4:41.47  919.¦ 5:44.46  826.¦ 7:17.32  898.¦
  874. Crapé Andrew                        1961 B-Zulte                     7:58.08,5   2:57.00,7  (9759) diploma  M138     3090.  17,317 ¦  2:38.54  673.¦ 2:55.39  725.¦ 3:23.15  719.¦ 4:29.15  795.¦ 5:42.21  803.¦ 7:10.15  849.¦
  875. Perer Massimo, Feltre (BL)          1961 Pedale Feltrino Bunny Hop   7:58.09,9   2:57.02,1  (8719) diploma  M138     3091.  17,316 ¦  2:51.30  889.¦ 3:07.19  897.¦ 3:34.50  880.¦ 4:32.57  833.¦ 5:50.51  866.¦ 7:09.32  846.¦
  876. Klaus Jakob, D-Aschaffenburg        1963 RSV Obernau                 7:58.38,4   2:57.30,6 (10194) diploma  M138     3094.  17,299 ¦  3:01.28 1032.¦ 3:16.58 1038.¦ 3:45.26 1015.¦ 4:55.33 1030.¦ 6:03.11  975.¦ 7:15.08  885.¦
  877. Knauer Richard, D-Lauf              1963 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:58.41,7   2:57.33,9  (4040) diploma  M138     3095.  17,297 ¦  2:53.59  927.¦ 3:08.32  923.¦ 3:38.52  940.¦ 4:40.57  906.¦ 5:52.33  874.¦ 7:16.39  892.¦
  878. Essigkrug Bernhard, D-Heroldsberg   1962 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:58.41,8   2:57.34,0  (4036) diploma  M138     3096.  17,296 ¦  2:45.47  792.¦ 3:01.05  816.¦ 3:30.23  828.¦ 4:40.57  905.¦ 5:56.46  913.¦ 7:12.30  867.¦
  879. Jansman Martin, NL-Raalte           1962 En Route                    7:58.58,7   2:57.50,9  (4376) diploma  M138     3097.  17,286 ¦  2:58.47 1002.¦ 3:11.53  979.¦ 3:41.16  964.¦ 4:47.00  964.¦ 6:00.50  948.¦ 7:20.08  913.¦
  880. Eichenmüller Klaus, D-Nürnberg      1958 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:59.03,2   2:57.55,4  (6894) diploma  M138     3098.  17,284 ¦  2:44.55  771.¦ 2:57.39  749.¦ 3:24.54  740.¦ 4:22.11  722.¦ 5:57.12  917.¦ 7:16.21  889.¦
  881. Villa Dario Mario, Giussano (MI)    1963 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       7:59.06,0   2:57.58,2  (7347) diploma  M138     3101.  17,282 ¦  2:52.28  898.¦ 3:06.32  886.¦ 3:36.38  906.¦ 4:39.32  895.¦ 5:57.20  918.¦ 7:12.56  868.¦
  882. Lay Wolf-Dieter, D-Freiburg         1964 Radfahrverein Stegen E. V   7:59.14,1   2:58.06,3  (4871) diploma  M138     3103.  17,277 ¦  2:48.55  849.¦ 3:02.18  834.¦ 3:30.05  816.¦ 4:41.32  915.¦ 5:53.44  889.¦ 7:13.38  873.¦
  883. Preiss Andre                        1964 D-Hamburg                   7:59.22,3   2:58.14,5  (5612) diploma  M138     3106.  17,272 ¦  2:55.14  947.¦ 3:09.27  937.¦ 3:38.30  933.¦ 4:42.37  925.¦ 5:55.05  903.¦ 7:15.45  888.¦
  884. Selmi Valerio, Modena (MO)          1960 Pol. Cognantese             7:59.23,6   2:58.15,8  (4733) diploma  M138     3107.  17,271 ¦  3:04.21 1059.¦ 3:18.33 1053.¦ 3:48.10 1037.¦ 4:53.19 1018.¦ 6:02.09  963.¦ 7:19.13  908.¦
  885. Schütz Bert, D-Salching             1962 GCG Straubing               7:59.59,9   2:58.52,1  (9336) diploma  M138     3118.  17,250 ¦  2:59.05 1008.¦ 3:14.25 1003.¦ 3:42.31  979.¦ 4:46.59  961.¦ 5:58.53  932.¦ 7:16.38  891.¦
  886. Lemmens Chris, NL-AW Sibbe          1960 En Route                    8:00.02,0   2:58.54,2  (7497) diploma  M138     3119.  17,248 ¦  2:56.32  966.¦ 3:14.01  999.¦ 3:42.39  981.¦ 4:54.17 1021.¦ 5:58.01  925.¦ 7:13.31  872.¦
  887. Evers Erik, NL-Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1959 En Route                    8:00.02,9   2:58.55,1  (7581) diploma  M138     3120.  17,248 ¦  2:57.07  980.¦ 3:11.16  970.¦ 3:42.39  982.¦ 4:43.17  930.¦ 5:55.58  907.¦ 7:17.21  895.¦
  888. Cossavella Valter, Settimo Rottaro  1960 FULVIA PAGLIUGHI            8:00.27,3   2:59.19,5  (9872) diploma  M138     3123.  17,233 ¦  2:53.39  922.¦ 3:07.59  908.¦ 3:35.43  896.¦ 4:46.41  957.¦ 6:00.55  949.¦ 7:16.22  890.¦
  889. Bernareggi Sergio, Castano Primo (M 1960 ASD Bortolami               8:00.39,9   2:59.32,1  (3021) diploma  M138     3125.  17,226 ¦  2:56.52  976.¦ 3:13.18  994.¦ 3:43.27  989.¦ 4:41.15  910.¦ 5:50.28  861.¦ 7:11.09  856.¦
  890. Bargellini Stefano, Bologna (BO)    1961 individuale                 8:00.44,8   2:59.37,0  (5898) diploma  M138     3126.  17,223 ¦  2:52.13  895.¦ 3:05.48  877.¦ 3:35.13  887.¦ 4:38.13  885.¦ 5:57.11  915.¦ 7:20.52  919.¦
  891. Nistri Roberto, Sesto Fiorentino (F 1959 G.S. Poccianti              8:00.54,1   2:59.46,3  (2866) diploma  M138     3128.  17,217 ¦  2:52.51  903.¦ 3:11.27  972.¦ 3:41.24  967.¦ 4:44.26  938.¦ 5:58.39  929.¦ 7:19.38  910.¦
  892. Degl'Innocenti Samuele, Scandicci ( 1964 GS Poccianti                8:00.57,3   2:59.49,5  (2417) diploma  M138     3129.  17,215 ¦  2:52.53  906.¦ 3:11.40  976.¦ 3:41.22  966.¦ 4:44.32  939.¦ 5:58.03  926.¦ 7:18.25  906.¦
  893. Pschierer Reinhold, D-Regensburg    1963 TRISTAR Regensburg          8:01.08,1   3:00.00,3 (10485) diploma  M138     3131.  17,209 ¦  2:40.57  703.¦ 2:57.26  742.¦ 3:26.33  775.¦ 4:34.57  851.¦ 5:50.01  858.¦ 7:10.25  850.¦
  894. Witscher Ralf                       1964 D-München                   8:01.08,2   3:00.00,4  (9762) diploma  M138     3132.  17,209 ¦  2:53.15  911.¦ 3:07.46  901.¦ 3:41.40  971.¦ 4:51.13  996.¦ 6:00.46  947.¦ 7:18.51  907.¦
  895. Mangnus Peter, NL-Leiden            1961 magnific                    8:01.08,9   3:00.01,1 (10198) diploma  M138     3133.  17,208 ¦  3:01.58 1039.¦ 3:17.53 1047.¦ 3:46.43 1025.¦ 4:50.29  986.¦ 6:00.17  945.¦ 7:17.48  902.¦
  896. Zanzi Mauro, Lugo (RA)              1958 SC Cà Lugo                  8:01.15,4   3:00.07,6  (4324) diploma  M138     3135.  17,204 ¦  2:42.54  734.¦ 2:56.53  734.¦ 3:25.04  741.¦ 4:25.39  763.¦ 5:32.44  732.¦ 7:13.18  870.¦
  897. Lama Andrea, Lugo (RA)              1964 SC Cà Lugo                  8:01.15,8   3:00.08,0  (4327) diploma  M138     3136.  17,204 ¦  2:42.57  736.¦ 2:56.59  736.¦ 3:25.10  746.¦ 4:25.50  766.¦ 5:44.19  822.¦ 7:13.26  871.¦
  898. Kobald Friedrich, D-Eichenried      1963 Lech Angels                 8:01.17,2   3:00.09,4  (3755) diploma  M138     3138.  17,203 ¦  2:53.36  921.¦ 3:06.27  882.¦ 3:35.11  886.¦ 4:38.57  891.¦ 5:52.38  875.¦ 7:13.49  875.¦
  899. Sauer Thomas, D-Mering              1961 Mering Express              8:01.31,4   3:00.23,6  (9982) diploma  M138     3139.  17,195 ¦  2:53.16  912.¦ 3:06.43  889.¦ 3:35.19  891.¦ 4:34.26  845.¦ 5:48.55  849.¦ 7:13.48  874.¦
  900. Melazzini Gabriele, CH-Montagnola   1959 gs banca popolare sondrio   8:01.37,4   3:00.29,6  (5807) diploma  M138     3142.  17,191 ¦  2:52.29  899.¦ 3:05.41  874.¦ 3:37.00  913.¦ 4:34.02  840.¦ 5:56.18  908.¦ 7:17.39  899.¦
  901. Andreotti Marco, Treviso (TV)       1961 Granfondo Pinarello         8:02.05,6   3:00.57,8  (1574) diploma  M138     3149.  17,175 ¦  3:05.42 1075.¦ 3:18.51 1056.¦ 3:49.33 1050.¦ 4:57.08 1040.¦ 6:13.11 1034.¦ 7:22.02  925.¦
  902. Elder Roderick                      1963 GB-B28 0EY Birmingham       8:02.06,3   3:00.58,5  (2468) diploma  M138     3150.  17,174 ¦  2:57.08  982.¦ 3:14.03 1000.¦ 3:42.41  983.¦ 4:45.27  944.¦ 5:59.32  939.¦ 7:17.22  896.¦
  903. Biberger Bernhard, D-Kipfenberg     1964 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:02.12,0   3:01.04,2  (1833) diploma  M138     3151.  17,171 ¦  3:04.18 1057.¦ 3:19.47 1068.¦ 3:50.06 1055.¦ 5:01.32 1071.¦ 6:13.22 1036.¦ 7:21.37  923.¦
  904. Gafriller Mainrad                   1959 Barbian (BZ)                8:02.32,1   3:01.24,3  (8974) diploma  M138     3154.  17,159 ¦  3:01.21 1030.¦ 3:17.56 1048.¦ 3:44.03  999.¦ 4:50.58  993.¦ 6:02.04  958.¦ 7:17.57  904.¦
  905. Janzen Ernst, D-Wesel               1961 BSB Verbands-Sparkasse We   8:03.01,6   3:01.53,8  (9206) diploma  M138     3160.  17,141 ¦  2:56.46  973.¦ 3:12.06  983.¦ 3:39.01  943.¦ 4:41.54  922.¦ 5:57.10  914.¦ 7:19.39  911.¦
  906. Landini Simone, Firenze (FI)        1964 ASD Inwool                  8:03.02,7   3:01.54,9  (4449) diploma  M138     3161.  17,141 ¦  2:54.10  929.¦ 3:08.25  919.¦ 3:37.22  917.¦ 4:43.40  935.¦ 5:53.10  881.¦ 7:14.57  883.¦
  907. Kranzen Johan, B-Hasselt            1961 Century Sport               8:03.29,2   3:02.21,4  (4712) diploma  M138     3163.  17,125 ¦  2:49.48  864.¦ 3:04.52  871.¦ 3:32.32  854.¦ 4:43.29  932.¦ 5:57.42  921.¦ 7:17.45  900.¦
  908. List Franz, D-Tittling              1962 WSV Otterskirchen           8:03.39,6   3:02.31,8  (8261) diploma  M138     3167.  17,119 ¦  2:56.11  962.¦ 3:09.56  943.¦ 3:36.49  909.¦ 4:40.11  898.¦ 5:54.05  896.¦ 7:14.29  878.¦
  909. Kurz Richard, D-Uffing am Staffelse 1961 SC Barolo Bensheim          8:03.49,6   3:02.41,8  (8845) diploma  M138     3170.  17,113 ¦  2:53.02  909.¦ 3:07.50  906.¦ 3:34.41  876.¦ 4:36.38  870.¦ 5:53.22  885.¦ 7:14.36  880.¦
  910. Restelli Giorgio, Monticelli Brusat 1959 ASD Team Bike Gussago       8:03.59,0   3:02.51,2  (7146) diploma  M138     3173.  17,108 ¦  2:55.36  956.¦ 3:11.00  966.¦ 3:38.59  942.¦ 4:38.29  887.¦ 5:50.54  867.¦ 7:22.12  927.¦
  911. Disegna Mirco, Romano d'Ezzelino (V 1963 UC Romano                   8:04.00,2   3:02.52,4  (8813) diploma  M138     3174.  17,107 ¦  2:55.18  950.¦ 3:10.48  960.¦ 3:38.25  928.¦ 4:47.47  970.¦ 5:58.48  931.¦ 7:23.15  937.¦
  912. Lonati Edoardo, Bareggio (MI)       1961 ADM Team                    8:04.08,0   3:03.00,2  (8652) diploma  M138     3175.  17,102 ¦  3:00.36 1022.¦ 3:16.15 1023.¦ 3:44.39 1008.¦ 4:49.08  979.¦ 6:03.35  979.¦ 7:23.56  943.¦
  913. Leppert Quirin, D-Allmannshausen    1963 TSV Unterföhring            8:04.19,2   3:03.11,4  (7121) diploma  M138     3178.  17,096 ¦  2:51.05  887.¦ 3:07.44  900.¦ 3:35.17  888.¦ 4:50.58  992.¦ 5:56.20  909.¦ 7:23.51  941.¦
  914. Bello Abad Recardido, E-Novelda     1962 Revestimentos Mediterrane   8:04.20,5   3:03.12,7  (4300) diploma  M138     3179.  17,095 ¦  2:54.20  932.¦ 3:08.02  911.¦ 3:35.51  898.¦ 4:41.04  908.¦ 5:54.45  901.¦ 7:17.26  897.¦
  915. Ruiz Martinez Jose Juan, E-Novelda  1958 Revestimentos Mediterrane   8:04.21,8   3:03.14,0  (4298) diploma  M138     3180.  17,094 ¦  2:50.08  869.¦ 3:06.28  883.¦ 3:35.52  899.¦ 4:38.42  889.¦ 5:50.46  864.¦ 7:16.41  893.¦
  916. Canto Perez Francisco, E-Novelda    1960 Revestimentos Mediterrane   8:04.23,9   3:03.16,1  (4295) diploma  M138     3181.  17,093 ¦  2:54.24  933.¦ 3:08.04  912.¦ 3:35.56  900.¦ 4:41.10  909.¦ 5:50.49  865.¦ 7:16.45  894.¦
  917. Bartesaghi Fausto, Giussano (MI)    1961 UC Robbiamo Salvarani       8:04.29,2   3:03.21,4  (7342) diploma  M138     3185.  17,090 ¦  2:46.18  799.¦ 3:01.33  822.¦ 3:28.34  800.¦ 4:31.28  817.¦ 5:43.54  813.¦ 7:14.22  877.¦
  918. Mertens John, NL-Velp               1963 En Route                    8:05.20,9   3:04.13,1  (7569) diploma  M138     3198.  17,059 ¦  2:56.31  965.¦ 3:10.10  947.¦ 3:39.22  948.¦ 4:36.00  858.¦ 5:59.29  938.¦ 7:23.06  933.¦
  919. Zorat Carlo, Gussago (BS)           1960 ASD Team Bike Gussago       8:05.27,5   3:04.19,7  (7147) diploma  M138     3200.  17,056 ¦  2:50.51  881.¦ 3:05.03  872.¦ 3:34.51  881.¦ 4:41.35  916.¦ 6:02.08  960.¦ 7:21.08  921.¦
  920. Buikstra Pieter, NL-Hoogeveen       1962 Peddelaars                  8:05.50,6   3:04.42,8  (9618) diploma  M138     3204.  17,042 ¦  3:02.53 1046.¦ 3:16.45 1033.¦ 3:52.02 1072.¦ 4:54.38 1024.¦ 6:01.30  951.¦ 7:22.09  926.¦
  921. Berzl Johann                        1961 D-Engelthal                 8:06.00,0   3:04.52,2  (9275) diploma  M138     3208.  17,037 ¦  2:55.14  948.¦ 3:08.11  913.¦ 3:38.12  923.¦ 4:37.31  881.¦ 5:59.33  940.¦ 7:25.40  952.¦
  922. Maierhofer Josef, A-Lanzenkirchen   1958 RC Bank Austria Creditans   8:06.04,9   3:04.57,1  (3917) diploma  M138     3209.  17,034 ¦  3:02.59 1048.¦ 3:16.42 1032.¦ 3:44.26 1001.¦ 4:45.49  948.¦ 6:05.56  990.¦ 7:24.52  947.¦
  923. De Greef Harco, NL-Velp             1963 En Route                    8:06.28,7   3:05.20,9  (7589) diploma  M138     3214.  17,020 ¦  3:04.20 1058.¦ 3:19.32 1066.¦ 3:51.55 1070.¦ 5:00.31 1060.¦ 6:07.05  998.¦ 7:23.48  940.¦
  924. van Woerden Jaap                    1958 F-Cessy                     8:06.37,5   3:05.29,7  (9938) diploma  M138     3216.  17,015 ¦  3:07.37 1093.¦ 3:21.52 1085.¦ 3:51.59 1071.¦ 4:50.38  987.¦ 6:02.41  968.¦ 7:20.24  916.¦
  925. Fezza Salvatore, Albenga (SV)       1958 Team Olmo Albenga           8:06.50,5   3:05.42,7  (4684) diploma  M138     3218.  17,007 ¦  2:50.18  872.¦ 3:03.18  854.¦ 3:33.04  858.¦ 4:36.10  862.¦ 6:03.41  980.¦ 7:24.54  948.¦
  926. Pizzolotto Angelo, Valdobbiadene (T 1960 06TV045                     8:07.06,4   3:05.58,6  (2934) diploma  M138     3220.  16,998 ¦  2:45.28  784.¦ 2:59.40  787.¦ 3:30.13  819.¦ 4:33.49  839.¦ 6:01.50  955.¦ 7:24.45  946.¦
  927. Crola Riccardo, Borgomanero (NO)    1963 bikeadventures              8:07.10,9   3:06.03,1  (2706) diploma  M138     3221.  16,995 ¦  2:47.18  822.¦ 3:00.44  811.¦ 3:32.25  851.¦ 4:34.44  849.¦ 5:57.46  922.¦ 7:23.02  932.¦
  928. Zanetti Maurizio, San Lazzaro di Sa 1959 Top Racing Bike             8:07.38,4   3:06.30,6  (3178) diploma  M138     3225.  16,979 ¦  2:47.54  832.¦ 3:02.43  843.¦ 3:32.59  856.¦ 4:28.12  790.¦ 5:55.27  906.¦ 7:19.37  909.¦
  929. De Fazio Antonio, Merano (BZ)       1960 A.S.D. Amici Udace Trento   8:07.42,8   3:06.35,0  (2381) diploma  M138     3226.  16,977 ¦  2:55.20  951.¦ 3:09.43  940.¦ 3:41.32  970.¦ 4:41.26  912.¦ 6:02.20  964.¦ 7:25.17  951.¦
  930. Schels Willi, D-Langenmosen         1961 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:07.53,1   3:06.45,3  (1832) diploma  M138     3229.  16,971 ¦  3:01.07 1029.¦ 3:15.58 1019.¦ 3:44.38 1007.¦ 4:49.21  980.¦ 6:02.05  959.¦ 7:20.26  917.¦
  931. Klaus Wolfgang, D-Fischen           1959 TSV Fischen                 8:07.56,9   3:06.49,1  (6126) diploma  M138     3230.  16,969 ¦  3:01.28 1032.¦ 3:15.06 1011.¦ 3:42.31  978.¦ 4:47.16  966.¦ 6:01.01  950.¦ 7:24.09  944.¦
  932. Telling Rob, NL-Amsterdam           1960 En Route                    8:07.57,8   3:06.50,0  (2103) diploma  M138     3232.  16,968 ¦  2:49.54  865.¦ 3:03.03  851.¦ 3:33.11  860.¦ 4:38.02  884.¦ 5:59.17  936.¦ 7:23.11  936.¦
  933. Daffini Fabrizio, Roma (RM)         1962 Cicli Fatato                8:08.00,4   3:06.52,6  (5117) diploma  M138     3234.  16,966 ¦  2:48.33  845.¦ 3:04.15  864.¦ 3:32.32  853.¦ 4:41.46  918.¦ 5:49.13  854.¦ 7:15.03  884.¦
  934. Mayer Achim, D-Bad Ditzenbach       1963 SC Wiesenstieg              8:08.05,4   3:06.57,6  (8212) diploma  M138     3237.  16,964 ¦  2:57.02  978.¦ 3:10.48  959.¦ 3:39.14  947.¦ 4:49.43  981.¦ 6:02.44  969.¦ 7:22.27  929.¦
  935. Nalli Luigi, Pontinia (LT)          1964 GS Janssen Cilag            8:08.29,0   3:07.21,2  (8230) diploma  M138     3245.  16,950 ¦  2:50.14  870.¦ 3:07.12  896.¦ 3:36.43  907.¦ 4:36.36  867.¦ 5:54.38  900.¦ 7:17.56  903.¦
  936. Cotesta Ascenzo, Roccagorga (LT)    1961 GS Janssen Cilag            8:08.29,5   3:07.21,7  (8228) diploma  M138     3246.  16,950 ¦  2:50.42  878.¦ 3:07.02  895.¦ 3:34.01  870.¦ 4:35.57  857.¦ 5:38.34  778.¦ 7:15.09  886.¦
  937. Riccardi Giovanni, Aprilia (LT)     1964 GS Janssen Cilag            8:08.30,0   3:07.22,2  (8225) diploma  M138     3247.  16,949 ¦  2:51.05  885.¦ 3:07.01  894.¦ 3:36.11  904.¦ 4:36.06  860.¦ 5:50.13  859.¦ 7:17.57  905.¦
  938. Schiavo Lorenzo, Sulmona (AQ)       1961 ASD Pedale Sulmonese        8:08.38,9   3:07.31,1  (8700) diploma  M138     3250.  16,944 ¦  2:46.45  807.¦ 3:01.35  824.¦ 3:29.32  813.¦ 4:37.16  878.¦ 5:53.13  883.¦ 7:20.10  914.¦
  939. Conti Graziano, Erbusco (BS)        1961 GS Polisportiva Adrense     8:09.14,5   3:08.06,7  (4521) diploma  M138     3259.  16,924 ¦  2:55.11  944.¦ 3:08.42  925.¦ 3:39.05  944.¦ 4:42.34  924.¦ 6:03.16  977.¦ 7:22.57  931.¦
  939. Ivancic Kruno, NL-Amsterdam Binnens 1958 Adidas Group                8:09.14,5   3:08.06,7  (7014) diploma  M138     3259.  16,924 ¦  3:00.19 1020.¦ 3:16.35 1027.¦ 3:46.17 1023.¦ 4:55.49 1032.¦ 6:02.36  967.¦ 7:26.39  955.¦
  941. Nuijens Frank, B-Brasschaat         1964 Benoit Team                 8:09.26,7   3:08.18,9  (7746) diploma  M138     3266.  16,917 ¦  2:44.34  763.¦ 2:58.46  767.¦ 3:27.07  781.¦ 4:42.40  926.¦ 5:47.56  844.¦ 7:21.38  924.¦
  942. Sangalli Franco, San Zenone al Lamb 1959 GS San Zenone Fisma         8:09.52,5   3:08.44,7  (7785) diploma  M138     3271.  16,902 ¦  2:57.53  991.¦ 3:13.23  996.¦ 3:41.15  963.¦ 4:50.56  991.¦ 6:02.09  962.¦ 7:24.54  949.¦
  943. Veneroni Danilo, Peschiera Borromeo 1961 GS San Zenone Fisma         8:09.52,8   3:08.45,0  (7782) diploma  M138     3272.  16,902 ¦  2:57.25  985.¦ 3:12.01  982.¦ 3:42.37  980.¦ 4:50.59  994.¦ 6:08.13 1002.¦ 7:26.53  957.¦
  944. Renzi Dario, Roma (RM)              1963 ASD GC Capranichese         8:10.12,7   3:09.04,9  (8044) diploma  M138     3280.  16,890 ¦  2:46.59  814.¦ 3:00.11  798.¦ 3:31.06  838.¦ 4:33.36  838.¦ 5:58.15  927.¦ 7:26.40  956.¦
  945. Zucchini Pietro, Argenta (FE)       1964 GC Argentano                8:10.16,1   3:09.08,3  (8507) diploma  M138     3282.  16,888 ¦  3:00.10 1019.¦ 3:15.23 1013.¦ 3:43.36  991.¦ 4:46.46  958.¦ 5:54.03  895.¦ 7:20.32  918.¦
  946. Buttazzoni Piero, Fagagna (UD)      1961 A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile    8:10.20,6   3:09.12,8  (6047) diploma  M138     3284.  16,886 ¦  2:52.03  893.¦ 3:08.46  929.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:39.18  894.¦ 5:57.59  923.¦ 7:21.36  922.¦
  947. Schiavinato Rossano, Ponte di Piave 1958 ASD F.lli Lunardelli Ivec   8:10.21,2   3:09.13,4  (8315) diploma  M138     3285.  16,885 ¦  3:09.32 1114.¦ 3:25.47 1118.¦ 3:55.36 1095.¦ 5:02.26 1081.¦ 6:08.52 1008.¦ 7:23.09  934.¦
  948. Pattaro Giovanni, Oderzo (TV)       1964 ASD F.lli Lunardelli Ivec   8:10.22,1   3:09.14,3  (8311) diploma  M138     3286.  16,885 ¦  3:09.33 1115.¦ 3:25.49 1120.¦ 3:55.38 1096.¦ 5:02.26 1082.¦ 6:06.06  991.¦ 7:23.09  935.¦
  949. Herbergs Jos, NL-Eijsden            1963 Korenwolf                   8:10.25,2   3:09.17,4  (8056) diploma  M138     3291.  16,883 ¦  3:02.28 1045.¦ 3:17.40 1044.¦ 3:48.31 1043.¦ 5:02.15 1080.¦ 6:10.51 1021.¦ 7:23.41  939.¦
  950. Lipprandt Nils                      1964 D-Bonn                      8:11.00,4   3:09.52,6  (2997) diploma  M138     3295.  16,863 ¦  2:57.37  987.¦ 3:15.00 1008.¦ 3:44.02  998.¦ 4:51.45 1002.¦ 6:02.49  970.¦ 7:29.21  970.¦
  951. Ferrari Marco, Santa Maria Maddalen 1961 Team Borghi Racing          8:11.09,9   3:10.02,1  (7884) diploma  M138     3298.  16,857 ¦  3:00.01 1018.¦ 3:15.48 1016.¦ 3:46.16 1022.¦ 4:47.13  965.¦ 5:59.38  942.¦ 7:23.35  938.¦
  952. Noll Werner, D-Obernburg            1960 Lech Angels                 8:11.15,1   3:10.07,3  (3824) diploma  M138     3302.  16,854 ¦  2:41.42  723.¦ 3:00.31  805.¦ 3:26.15  768.¦ 4:25.20  758.¦ 5:53.27  887.¦ 7:25.13  950.¦
  953. Castaldi Flavio, Rimini (RN)        1962 Oliviero Riccione           8:11.15,4   3:10.07,6  (8781) diploma  M138     3303.  16,854 ¦  3:23.36 1190.¦ 3:37.40 1185.¦ 4:03.18 1156.¦ 5:00.01 1057.¦ 6:11.45 1026.¦ 7:28.27  966.¦
  954. Goossens Kees, NL-XR Bergen OP Zoom 1960 En Route                    8:12.00,0   3:10.52,2  (2043) diploma  M138     3313.  16,829 ¦  2:57.17  984.¦ 3:11.56  980.¦ 3:43.11  988.¦ 4:53.17 1017.¦ 6:05.32  987.¦ 7:26.33  954.¦
  955. Ricci Franco, Rimini (RN)           1961 Circolo "Franco Benzi"      8:12.42,2   3:11.34,4  (4491) diploma  M138     3324.  16,805 ¦  2:46.30  802.¦ 2:59.26  782.¦ 3:27.42  789.¦ 4:34.12  842.¦ 5:51.00  868.¦ 7:22.29  930.¦
  956. Cairella Roberto, Milano (MI)       1964 Cons.Lombardo Amatoriale    8:13.06,1   3:11.58,3  (5205) diploma  M138     3326.  16,791 ¦  3:07.58 1096.¦ 3:28.54 1142.¦ 3:57.26 1112.¦ 5:00.12 1058.¦ 6:09.27 1010.¦ 7:26.56  958.¦
  957. Adriaensen Kurt, B-Schoten          1961 Benoit Team                 8:13.12,5   3:12.04,7  (7744) diploma  M138     3327.  16,788 ¦  2:55.32  954.¦ 3:09.21  935.¦ 3:38.25  929.¦ 4:46.24  951.¦ 6:02.09  961.¦ 7:28.24  965.¦
  958. Bastianen Koert, NL-Bergen op Zoom  1958 En Route                    8:13.19,0   3:12.11,2  (2044) diploma  M138     3330.  16,784 ¦  2:53.23  913.¦ 3:11.06  967.¦ 3:40.19  956.¦ 4:46.19  950.¦ 6:04.49  985.¦ 7:28.56  968.¦
  959. Mini Federico, Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  1961 GS Ciclisti Grassina        8:13.24,8   3:12.17,0  (7822) diploma  M138     3332.  16,781 ¦  2:53.28  914.¦ 3:08.01  909.¦ 3:36.54  910.¦ 4:49.05  976.¦ 6:02.01  957.¦ 7:28.03  964.¦
  960. Maffei Fabrizio, Bagno a Ripoli (FI 1960 GS Ciclisti Grassina        8:13.25,4   3:12.17,6  (7823) diploma  M138     3333.  16,780 ¦  2:53.29  915.¦ 3:06.56  892.¦ 3:36.55  911.¦ 4:48.59  974.¦ 6:08.37 1004.¦ 7:30.40  976.¦
  961. Waltmann Gerd, D-Würselen           1961 Ventoux                     8:13.50,2   3:12.42,4  (9299) diploma  M138     3337.  16,766 ¦  2:54.51  940.¦ 3:08.18  915.¦ 3:38.34  934.¦ 4:34.03  841.¦ 6:01.45  954.¦ 7:31.31  979.¦
  962. Lisi Maurizio, Capranica (VT)       1962 ASD GC Capranichese         8:14.32,3   3:13.24,5  (4577) diploma  M138     3345.  16,742 ¦  2:46.55  812.¦ 3:00.23  802.¦ 3:33.50  869.¦ 4:34.25  844.¦ 6:04.49  986.¦ 7:29.58  972.¦
  963. Commodoro Palmino, Rimini (RN)      1961 GS Cicli Matteoni           8:14.37,9   3:13.30,1  (4652) diploma  M138     3351.  16,739 ¦  3:04.15 1056.¦ 3:17.23 1041.¦ 3:50.28 1059.¦ 4:46.09  949.¦ 6:10.48 1019.¦ 7:31.27  978.¦
  964. Di Loreto Antonio                   1958 Vittorito (AQ)              8:14.44,4   3:13.36,6  (5071) diploma  M138     3354.  16,736 ¦  3:01.26 1031.¦ 3:17.14 1040.¦ 3:48.27 1041.¦ 4:59.24 1049.¦ 6:12.41 1032.¦ 7:29.53  971.¦
  965. Casati Luigi, Verona (VR)           1959 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   8:14.45,8   3:13.38,0  (3649) diploma  M138     3355.  16,735 ¦  2:49.57  867.¦ 3:06.28  884.¦ 3:38.40  935.¦ 4:51.14  997.¦ 6:03.10  974.¦ 7:24.40  945.¦
  966. Guidi Davide, Varallo (VC)          1964 u.c. pratese                8:14.47,3   3:13.39,5  (6123) diploma  M138     3356.  16,734 ¦  2:53.33  918.¦ 3:08.25  920.¦ 3:36.59  912.¦ 4:44.36  941.¦ 5:59.23  937.¦ 7:20.56  920.¦
  967. Filser Robert, D-Immenstadt         1960 Team NW                     8:15.08,6   3:14.00,8  (6023) diploma  M138     3363.  16,722 ¦  2:41.27  717.¦ 2:54.05  696.¦ 3:22.11  704.¦ 4:28.07  788.¦ 5:59.06  935.¦ 7:31.47  983.¦
  968. Faggiani Marco Valerio, Marta (VT)  1958 SS Turbike                  8:15.32,7   3:14.24,9  (7951) diploma  M138     3369.  16,708 ¦  2:54.50  939.¦ 3:10.47  957.¦ 3:39.41  951.¦ 4:43.31  933.¦ 5:53.55  892.¦ 7:17.46  901.¦
  969. Pittilini Sandro, Treviso (TV)      1960 Granfondo Pinarello         8:15.35,7   3:14.27,9  (3539) diploma  M138     3371.  16,707 ¦  2:51.38  890.¦ 3:07.49  905.¦ 3:38.03  921.¦ 4:44.18  937.¦ 6:06.37  993.¦ 7:28.48  967.¦
  970. Cocco Mario, Milano (MI)            1960 Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio     8:15.46,4   3:14.38,6  (4246) diploma  M138     3372.  16,701 ¦  2:54.35  938.¦ 3:09.12  931.¦ 3:38.25  927.¦ 4:44.35  940.¦ 5:58.48  930.¦ 7:27.24  961.¦
  971. Branchi Roberto, Felino (PR)        1960 veterani cliclisti parmen   8:15.54,0   3:14.46,2  (5947) diploma  M138     3373.  16,696 ¦  2:49.13  855.¦ 3:04.11  862.¦ 3:35.02  885.¦ 4:36.45  872.¦ 6:01.40  953.¦ 7:27.39  963.¦
  972. Merelli Efrem, Gazzaniga (BG)       1961 CRAZY BIKERS OREZZO         8:16.16,6   3:15.08,8  (5861) diploma  M138     3383.  16,684 ¦  2:58.50 1004.¦ 3:16.37 1029.¦ 3:43.57  996.¦ 4:46.31  953.¦ 5:44.11  820.¦ 7:20.12  915.¦
  973. Artusio Onorino, D-Guarene (CN)     1963 ASD Alba Bike Team          8:16.24,5   3:15.16,7 (10531) diploma  M138     3385.  16,679 ¦  2:46.50  808.¦ 3:01.41  826.¦ 3:30.36  832.¦ 4:36.58  875.¦ 5:45.23  832.¦ 7:32.15  986.¦
  974. Siepman Carolus                     1963 NL-De Meern                 8:17.02,8   3:15.55,0 (10452) diploma  M138     3397.  16,658 ¦  3:09.25 1113.¦ 3:23.46 1099.¦ 3:55.13 1092.¦ 4:59.38 1052.¦ 6:11.59 1029.¦ 7:32.12  985.¦
  975. Hüren Hartmut                       1962 D-Mönchengladbach           8:17.29,4   3:16.21,6  (8523) diploma  M138     3401.  16,643 ¦  2:57.49  990.¦ 3:18.55 1057.¦ 3:45.57 1018.¦ 4:57.22 1042.¦ 6:11.26 1024.¦ 7:30.34  975.¦
  976. Zennegg Peter, D-Wiesensteig        1961 SC Wiesenstieg              8:17.36,8   3:16.29,0  (8215) diploma  M138     3403.  16,639 ¦  2:57.12  983.¦ 3:10.55  965.¦ 3:39.38  950.¦ 4:49.47  982.¦ 6:08.43 1005.¦ 7:27.16  959.¦
  977. van Heesch Peter, NL-Best           1961 En Route                    8:17.41,0   3:16.33,2  (2080) diploma  M138     3405.  16,637 ¦  2:50.24  875.¦ 3:04.44  867.¦ 3:33.40  864.¦ 4:36.36  868.¦ 5:59.43  943.¦ 7:27.23  960.¦
  978. Stuhler Norbert, D-Donauwörth       1962 Die von der Alb             8:17.47,6   3:16.39,8  (9414) diploma  M138     3407.  16,633 ¦  2:59.46 1013.¦ 3:14.55 1004.¦ 3:43.43  993.¦ 4:46.30  952.¦ 5:56.37  912.¦ 7:30.11  974.¦
  979. Fäth Stefan, D-Aschaffenburg        1962 RSV Obernau                 8:18.04,2   3:16.56,4 (10193) diploma  M138     3414.  16,624 ¦  3:08.30 1102.¦ 3:25.43 1117.¦ 3:58.48 1124.¦ 5:00.42 1061.¦ 6:12.26 1031.¦ 7:26.32  953.¦
  980. Marri Tiziano, Modena (MO)          1961 Pol Cognentense             8:18.07,8   3:17.00,0  (4732) diploma  M138     3416.  16,622 ¦  3:04.29 1061.¦ 3:18.16 1050.¦ 3:48.51 1046.¦ 4:53.01 1012.¦ 6:15.01 1047.¦ 7:36.07 1006.¦
  981. Broeks Frans, NL-Dalfsen            1961 Team Dalfsen                8:18.08,7   3:17.00,9  (7458) diploma  M138     3417.  16,621 ¦  3:08.22 1100.¦ 3:22.56 1095.¦ 3:51.19 1065.¦ 4:56.15 1036.¦ 6:10.38 1015.¦ 7:28.57  969.¦
  982. Manting Roelof, NL-Borger Börger    1963 Team Dalfsen                8:18.18,4   3:17.10,6  (7461) diploma  M138     3419.  16,616 ¦  3:08.27 1101.¦ 3:21.37 1082.¦ 3:50.12 1056.¦ 4:53.00 1011.¦ 6:09.58 1013.¦ 7:27.33  962.¦
  983. Harper John, USA-Christiansted, VI  1959 Cruzan Sprockets            8:18.42,6   3:17.34,8  (4601) diploma  M138     3428.  16,602 ¦  2:50.41  877.¦ 3:03.53  859.¦ 3:34.52  882.¦ 4:36.38  869.¦ 6:04.34  984.¦ 7:32.55  988.¦
  984. Gualco Massimo, Serra Riccò (GE)    1964 UC Pontedecimo              8:18.47,4   3:17.39,6  (5112) diploma  M138     3430.  16,600 ¦  2:55.03  941.¦ 3:10.10  947.¦ 3:42.47  984.¦ 4:53.45 1020.¦ 6:06.47  994.¦ 7:31.14  977.¦
  985. Oberländer Christoph, D-München     1961 Gazzelle Bavaresi           8:19.02,1   3:17.54,3  (6006) diploma  M138     3434.  16,592 ¦  3:00.31 1021.¦ 3:16.58 1039.¦ 3:46.27 1024.¦ 4:50.07  985.¦ 6:07.26 1000.¦ 7:35.27 1002.¦
  986. Lippert John, USA-Harrisberg        1958 Granfondo Cycling Tours     8:19.07,0   3:17.59,2  (3130) diploma  M138     3436.  16,589 ¦  3:04.51 1068.¦ 3:18.38 1054.¦ 3:55.31 1094.¦ 5:03.58 1093.¦ 6:19.03 1064.¦ 7:36.59 1016.¦
  987. Manning Paul, GB-Bournmouth, Dorset 1961 Cycling Weekly              8:19.09,4   3:18.01,6  (3625) diploma  M138     3438.  16,587 ¦  3:05.44 1078.¦ 3:19.27 1064.¦ 3:49.58 1052.¦ 4:56.59 1039.¦ 6:09.31 1011.¦ 7:38.09 1020.¦
  988. van Looveren Willem                 1961 B-Antwerpen                 8:19.19,2   3:18.11,4  (9696) diploma  M138     3440.  16,582 ¦  3:00.42 1023.¦ 3:16.53 1037.¦ 3:47.49 1034.¦ 5:05.08 1096.¦ 6:17.32 1059.¦ 7:36.24 1010.¦
  989. Scarsi Paolo, Genova (GE)           1959 GS PDB Genova               8:19.25,2   3:18.17,4  (5011) diploma  M138     3447.  16,579 ¦  2:55.10  943.¦ 3:10.19  949.¦ 3:42.56  987.¦ 4:50.50  990.¦ 6:04.12  982.¦ 7:31.42  982.¦
  990. Raccamari Vittorio, Treviso (TV)    1964 Granfondo Pinarello         8:19.31,3   3:18.23,5  (1562) diploma  M138     3448.  16,575 ¦  2:45.38  791.¦ 2:59.49  789.¦ 3:31.15  840.¦ 4:32.51  831.¦ 5:56.28  910.¦ 7:31.35  980.¦
  991. Battisti Giancarlo, Carmignano (PO) 1962 INWOOL PRATO                8:20.06,6   3:18.58,8  (6093) diploma  M138     3454.  16,556 ¦  3:03.59 1051.¦ 3:19.02 1058.¦ 3:49.41 1051.¦ 4:59.38 1053.¦ 6:14.18 1042.¦ 7:37.03 1017.¦
  992. Concilio Claudio, Ivrea (TO)        1960 ASD COMM.P.FRANCONE         8:20.15,2   3:19.07,4  (9834) diploma  M138     3456.  16,551 ¦  2:53.31  917.¦ 3:10.34  953.¦ 3:38.50  938.¦ 4:48.03  972.¦ 6:15.03 1048.¦ 7:35.12 1001.¦
  993. Juskiw Bogdan                       1962 PL-Jugów                    8:20.24,9   3:19.17,1  (9192) diploma  M138     3458.  16,546 ¦  2:52.26  896.¦ 3:05.54  878.¦ 3:36.43  907.¦ 4:48.22  973.¦ 6:11.37 1025.¦ 7:35.05  999.¦
  994. Meyerheim Wolfgang, D-Asperg        1959 AST Süssen                  8:20.25,2   3:19.17,4  (6784) diploma  M138     3459.  16,546 ¦  2:52.53  907.¦ 3:07.19  898.¦ 3:33.35  862.¦ 4:53.13 1015.¦ 6:01.32  952.¦ 7:32.56  989.¦
  995. Virdis Gianni, Ladispoli (RM)       1962 Team Ladispoli              8:20.28,2   3:19.20,4  (8475) diploma  M138     3461.  16,544 ¦  2:56.11  961.¦ 3:10.31  951.¦ 3:40.06  952.¦ 4:51.15  998.¦ 6:12.11 1030.¦ 7:33.31  991.¦
  996. Rasmussen Morten, DK-Solrod         1961 bcm                         8:20.29,4   3:19.21,6 (10091) diploma  M138     3462.  16,543 ¦  2:55.34  955.¦ 3:09.46  941.¦ 3:39.06  945.¦ 4:52.15 1004.¦ 6:11.51 1028.¦ 7:37.11 1018.¦
  997. Kraaijenhagen Jaap, NL-Naarden      1958 Het Gooi                    8:20.38,6   3:19.30,8  (2157) diploma  M138     3466.  16,538 ¦  2:58.59 1005.¦ 3:12.12  985.¦ 3:44.29 1003.¦ 4:45.28  945.¦ 6:05.48  989.¦ 7:36.56 1014.¦
  998. Edhofer Franz, D-Günting            1962 Hügelflitzer                8:20.48,6   3:19.40,8  (8223) diploma  M138     3470.  16,533 ¦  3:06.01 1080.¦ 3:21.27 1081.¦ 3:54.05 1091.¦ 4:54.27 1023.¦ 6:14.35 1046.¦ 7:34.18  993.¦
  999. Bio Lelio, Castiglione Falletto (CN 1962 ASD Alba Bike Team          8:20.57,1   3:19.49,3  (4088) diploma  M138     3473.  16,528 ¦  2:44.08  755.¦ 2:57.29  744.¦ 3:26.32  773.¦ 4:41.51  920.¦ 5:56.30  911.¦ 7:36.51 1013.¦
 1000. Lober Rolf, D-Kernen                1963 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        8:21.17,1   3:20.09,3  (6660) diploma  M138     3479.  16,517 ¦  2:55.15  949.¦ 3:13.37  997.¦ 3:44.36 1005.¦ 4:59.27 1050.¦ 6:07.45 1001.¦ 7:39.43 1029.¦
 1001. Favaro Fulvio, Lurate Caccivio (CO) 1959 SC Spinaverde               8:21.33,3   3:20.25,5  (7900) diploma  M138     3484.  16,508 ¦  3:06.43 1087.¦ 3:21.50 1084.¦ 3:51.46 1069.¦ 4:59.22 1048.¦ 6:17.35 1060.¦ 7:36.33 1011.¦
 1002. Pahor Miran, SLO-PRVACINA           1959 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   8:21.48,5   3:20.40,7  (3654) diploma  M138     3496.  16,500 ¦  2:37.46  650.¦ 2:52.36  674.¦ 3:25.52  764.¦ 4:23.16  731.¦ 6:03.44  981.¦ 7:40.26 1033.¦
 1003. Stier Steffen, D-Hirschfeld         1958 ESV Lok Zwickau             8:22.02,9   3:20.55,1  (5831) diploma  M138     3502.  16,492 ¦  2:58.31  999.¦ 3:15.16 1012.¦ 3:44.39 1008.¦ 4:49.06  977.¦ 6:08.35 1003.¦ 7:32.03  984.¦
 1004. Coppi Enzo, Orbetello (GR)          1961 g.c.laguna bike c.r.o.orb   8:22.06,6   3:20.58,8 (10286) diploma  M138     3503.  16,490 ¦  3:18.07 1168.¦ 3:32.23 1164.¦ 4:04.07 1158.¦ 5:13.40 1131.¦ 6:24.15 1083.¦ 7:36.09 1007.¦
 1005. De Vries J C (Hans)                 1962 NL-Bennekom                 8:22.21,3   3:21.13,5  (9764) diploma  M138     3506.  16,482 ¦  2:58.23  997.¦ 3:12.57  991.¦ 3:43.40  992.¦ 4:51.19  999.¦ 6:09.35 1012.¦ 7:36.14 1009.¦
 1006. Goudsblom Jos, NL-Hellendoorn       1961 En Route                    8:22.30,7   3:21.22,9  (7545) diploma  M138     3508.  16,477 ¦  3:09.19 1112.¦ 3:23.29 1097.¦ 3:56.25 1102.¦ 5:14.08 1133.¦ 6:19.10 1065.¦ 7:37.19 1019.¦
 1007. Garcia-Die Sanchez Inigo, E-Sant Cu 1962 PROBIKE TIME                8:23.25,5   3:22.17,7  (9134) diploma  M138     3515.  16,447 ¦  2:48.32  843.¦ 3:02.43  844.¦ 3:30.49  835.¦ 4:56.14 1034.¦ 6:06.57  997.¦ 7:32.30  987.¦
 1008. Arribas Ignacio, E-Vilanova I La Ge 1963 Velo Sprint                 8:23.25,6   3:22.17,8 (10097) diploma  M138     3516.  16,447 ¦  2:48.33  844.¦ 3:02.43  845.¦ 3:30.50  836.¦ 4:56.14 1035.¦ 6:06.56  996.¦ 7:34.12  992.¦
 1009. Macho Alexander                     1963 D-Kirchheim                 8:23.48,2   3:22.40,4  (8509) diploma  M138     3519.  16,434 ¦  2:36.18  612.¦ 2:52.42  675.¦ 3:21.24  695.¦ 4:38.02  883.¦ 5:46.37  838.¦ 7:23.55  942.¦
 1010. De Veld Leon, NL-Lb Rotterdam       1964 Racing Club The Hague       8:23.56,6   3:22.48,8 (10235) diploma  M138     3520.  16,430 ¦  2:45.16  778.¦ 2:59.58  792.¦ 3:31.05  837.¦ 4:36.42  871.¦ 6:03.35  978.¦ 7:35.41 1003.¦
 1011. Verona Stefano, Forte dei Marmi (LU 1959 ASD Team Cicli Maggi        8:23.59,0   3:22.51,2  (5294) diploma  M138     3521.  16,429 ¦  3:10.43 1123.¦ 3:25.06 1108.¦ 3:53.55 1090.¦ 4:54.19 1022.¦ 6:06.55  995.¦ 7:38.15 1022.¦
 1012. Paganini Paolo, Vicenza (VI)        1960 Team Liotto                 8:24.11,7   3:23.03,9  (5866) diploma  M138     3525.  16,422 ¦  2:59.13 1009.¦ 3:12.25  986.¦ 3:42.50  985.¦ 4:43.56  936.¦ 6:08.49 1006.¦ 7:36.59 1015.¦
 1013. Filbry Udo                          1959 D-Schwickershausen          8:24.15,5   3:23.07,7  (4884) diploma  M138     3526.  16,420 ¦  2:57.06  979.¦ 3:10.55  964.¦ 3:40.54  961.¦ 4:47.33  968.¦ 6:11.51 1027.¦ 7:39.53 1031.¦
 1014. Mühlig Lutz, D-München              1959 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   8:24.20,6   3:23.12,8  (3981) diploma  M138     3529.  16,417 ¦  3:08.06 1097.¦ 3:23.55 1100.¦ 3:53.26 1085.¦ 5:03.01 1088.¦ 6:17.02 1055.¦ 7:42.48 1043.¦
 1015. Colombo Giulio, Monza (MI)          1960 Ciclistica Fiorani          8:24.24,1   3:23.16,3  (5390) diploma  M138     3530.  16,415 ¦  3:00.50 1024.¦ 3:15.30 1014.¦ 3:44.39 1010.¦ 4:50.43  988.¦ 6:11.25 1023.¦ 7:39.23 1028.¦
 1016. Domeniconi Massimo, Poggio Berni (R 1961 ASD Olimpia Nuova           8:24.31,4   3:23.23,6  (4215) diploma  M138     3531.  16,411 ¦  3:19.47 1175.¦ 3:37.13 1184.¦ 4:12.16 1186.¦ 5:20.33 1160.¦ 6:32.48 1126.¦ 7:43.57 1047.¦
 1017. Zucchelli Alessandro, Pianoro (BO)  1958 Top Racing Bike             8:24.38,9   3:23.31,1  (8296) diploma  M138     3535.  16,407 ¦  3:02.12 1042.¦ 3:15.36 1015.¦ 3:47.45 1033.¦ 4:47.46  969.¦ 6:10.42 1018.¦ 7:38.59 1026.¦
 1018. Ridolfi Gianni, SMR-San Marino      1958 Montevito Ciclismo          8:25.11,0   3:24.03,2  (8806) diploma  M138     3541.  16,390 ¦  3:06.19 1083.¦ 3:20.27 1075.¦ 3:50.25 1058.¦ 4:56.21 1037.¦ 6:10.39 1017.¦ 7:35.00  998.¦
 1019. Minaglia Luciano, Morbegno (SO)     1963 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   8:25.18,7   3:24.10,9  (3639) diploma  M138     3544.  16,385 ¦  3:03.19 1050.¦ 3:22.31 1093.¦ 3:52.33 1076.¦ 5:00.46 1062.¦ 6:12.48 1033.¦ 7:35.10 1000.¦
 1020. Lettow Andreas                      1963 D-Rosenheim                 8:25.32,6   3:24.24,8  (5195) diploma  M138     3546.  16,378 ¦  3:24.39 1192.¦ 3:38.53 1192.¦ 4:06.33 1166.¦ 5:01.18 1068.¦ 6:20.05 1070.¦ 7:46.47 1056.¦
 1021. Bergamin Stefano                    1964 Milano (MI)                 8:25.56,6   3:24.48,8  (5567) diploma  M138     3553.  16,365 ¦  2:52.37  901.¦ 3:07.48  904.¦ 3:38.17  924.¦ 4:34.54  850.¦ 5:59.35  941.¦ 7:39.01 1027.¦
 1022. Muttini Stefano, Milano (MI)        1964 ASD GC F. MOSER             8:26.10,3   3:25.02,5  (3011) diploma  M138     3556.  16,358 ¦  3:02.04 1041.¦ 3:15.50 1017.¦ 3:48.18 1039.¦ 5:01.06 1067.¦ 6:20.01 1069.¦ 7:43.03 1044.¦
 1023. Bettani Massimo, Gorgonzola (MI)    1962 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     8:26.19,2   3:25.11,4  (7292) diploma  M138     3558.  16,353 ¦  3:01.43 1036.¦ 3:15.01 1009.¦ 3:47.24 1029.¦ 4:58.35 1043.¦ 6:16.03 1052.¦ 7:43.24 1045.¦
 1024. Geier Stefan, D-Salching            1963 Lech Angels                 8:26.19,9   3:25.12,1  (3878) diploma  M138     3559.  16,352 ¦  2:59.02 1007.¦ 3:15.02 1010.¦ 3:45.52 1016.¦ 4:46.57  959.¦ 6:03.03  973.¦ 7:36.40 1012.¦
 1025. Hurle Rodolfo Fausto, Bergamo (BG)  1962 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     8:26.23,7   3:25.15,9  (7300) diploma  M138     3561.  16,350 ¦  3:01.44 1037.¦ 3:16.07 1022.¦ 3:47.28 1030.¦ 4:58.53 1045.¦ 6:13.24 1037.¦ 7:38.10 1021.¦
 1026. Fischer Gerhard, D-Weisendorf       1962 Pedale Frankonia            8:26.26,6   3:25.18,8  (8010) diploma  M138     3562.  16,349 ¦  2:57.00  977.¦ 3:11.38  975.¦ 3:42.54  986.¦ 5:01.23 1070.¦ 6:15.37 1051.¦ 7:40.53 1034.¦
 1027. Peikert Andreas, D-Dresden          1962 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:26.27,4   3:25.19,6  (1717) diploma  M138     3563.  16,348 ¦  3:06.24 1084.¦ 3:21.57 1088.¦ 3:53.35 1087.¦ 5:00.53 1063.¦ 6:17.27 1058.¦ 7:41.44 1036.¦
 1028. Baier Peter, D-Straubing            1962 Lech Angels                 8:26.28,4   3:25.20,6  (3870) diploma  M138     3565.  16,348 ¦  2:47.13  819.¦ 3:00.42  810.¦ 3:30.44  833.¦ 4:45.46  947.¦ 6:03.15  976.¦ 7:35.47 1004.¦
 1029. Kühnau Lutz, D-Großenseebach        1961 Pedale Frankonia            8:26.29,5   3:25.21,7  (7985) diploma  M138     3566.  16,347 ¦  2:56.36  968.¦ 3:10.31  952.¦ 3:41.40  971.¦ 5:01.19 1069.¦ 6:10.48 1020.¦ 7:35.55 1005.¦
 1030. Varaldo Massimo, Alba (CN)          1964 ASD Alba Bike Team          8:26.37,9   3:25.30,1  (4094) diploma  M138     3568.  16,343 ¦  2:43.46  750.¦ 2:57.09  738.¦ 3:26.14  767.¦ 4:41.26  913.¦ 5:46.41  840.¦ 7:41.48 1037.¦
 1031. Pol Harrie, NL-Houten               1959 WTC Houten                  8:26.46,8   3:25.39,0  (2127) diploma  M138     3570.  16,338 ¦  3:28.23 1199.¦ 3:44.17 1205.¦ 4:12.25 1187.¦ 5:15.30 1143.¦ 6:24.52 1087.¦ 7:45.59 1052.¦
 1032. Rabica Mauro, Perugia (PG)          1958 Stampa Alta Badia           8:27.02,8   3:25.55,0  (2494) diploma  M138     3572.  16,329 ¦  3:00.59 1027.¦ 3:16.49 1036.¦ 3:47.12 1026.¦ 4:55.02 1027.¦ 6:09.09 1009.¦ 7:36.09 1008.¦
 1033. Treutinger Reinhold, D-Kelheim      1961 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:27.18,4   3:26.10,6  (1776) diploma  M138     3580.  16,321 ¦  2:38.44  670.¦ 2:55.19  716.¦ 3:23.13  716.¦ 4:42.14  923.¦ 6:02.53  971.¦ 7:34.35  996.¦
 1034. Ehrensberger Wolfgang, D-München    1962 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:27.43,8   3:26.36,0  (1843) diploma  M138     3584.  16,307 ¦  3:05.48 1079.¦ 3:26.03 1121.¦ 3:55.41 1098.¦ 5:05.20 1098.¦ 6:24.23 1084.¦ 7:41.19 1035.¦
 1035. Montebelli Francesco, S. Ermete (RN 1961 GS Cicli Matteoni           8:28.00,8   3:26.53,0  (6566) diploma  M138     3588.  16,298 ¦  2:56.36  969.¦ 3:12.52  990.¦ 3:43.52  995.¦ 4:53.03 1013.¦ 6:10.38 1016.¦ 7:34.55  997.¦
 1036. Besutti Nazzareno, Castel Guelfo di 1959 Top Racing Bike             8:28.09,9   3:27.02,1  (2299) diploma  M138     3591.  16,293 ¦  2:55.23  953.¦ 3:08.42  925.¦ 3:41.30  969.¦ 4:43.33  934.¦ 6:14.25 1044.¦ 7:40.15 1032.¦
 1037. Lemke Helmut                        1962 D-Plochingen                8:28.34,8   3:27.27,0  (8510) diploma  M138     3594.  16,280 ¦  2:37.32  647.¦ 2:53.04  682.¦ 3:23.10  714.¦ 4:37.24  880.¦ 6:03.00  972.¦ 7:34.27  995.¦
 1038. Bayr Wolfgang, D-Kirchberg im Wald  1963 WSV Otterskirchen           8:28.49,6   3:27.41,8  (8275) diploma  M138     3598.  16,272 ¦  3:09.35 1116.¦ 3:24.14 1103.¦ 3:56.54 1105.¦ 5:17.21 1149.¦ 6:25.34 1092.¦ 7:45.08 1050.¦
 1039. Burla Fulvio, Vetralla (VT)         1958 GC Capranichese             8:29.01,0   3:27.53,2  (4971) diploma  M138     3599.  16,266 ¦  2:46.53  811.¦ 3:00.34  808.¦ 3:33.50  868.¦ 4:34.31  847.¦ 6:20.01 1068.¦ 7:44.12 1048.¦
 1040. Wagner Harald, D-Lisberg            1964 Lech Angels                 8:29.23,4   3:28.15,6  (3746) diploma  M138     3603.  16,254 ¦  2:56.49  974.¦ 3:09.42  939.¦ 3:38.29  932.¦ 4:55.13 1029.¦ 6:17.20 1057.¦ 7:47.41 1062.¦
 1041. Tarnowski Otto, D-Augsburg          1958 Lech Angels                 8:29.30,4   3:28.22,6  (3777) diploma  M138     3604.  16,251 ¦  2:53.56  926.¦ 3:08.54  930.¦ 3:38.51  939.¦ 4:46.58  960.¦ 6:05.45  988.¦ 7:38.39 1024.¦
 1042. Loeblein Klaus, D-München           1962 Gazzelle Bavaresi           8:29.32,4   3:28.24,6  (6003) diploma  M138     3605.  16,249 ¦  3:04.01 1052.¦ 3:19.11 1060.¦ 3:48.55 1047.¦ 5:05.17 1097.¦ 6:25.09 1089.¦ 7:47.11 1058.¦
 1043. Fakkeldij Robin, NL-Oudkarspel      1960 Cycletours Amsterdam        8:29.44,7   3:28.36,9  (2189) diploma  M138     3608.  16,243 ¦  3:08.08 1098.¦ 3:22.02 1090.¦ 3:52.27 1075.¦ 5:08.10 1109.¦ 6:29.59 1116.¦ 7:48.40 1066.¦
 1044. Bonini Claudio                      1959 Reggio Emilia (RE)          8:30.02,0   3:28.54,2  (8520) diploma  M138     3611.  16,234 ¦  3:02.54 1047.¦ 3:17.23 1042.¦ 3:47.24 1028.¦ 4:54.55 1026.¦ 6:15.09 1050.¦ 7:38.44 1025.¦
 1045. Braam Jan, NL-Emmen                 1964 Team Dalfsen                8:30.37,0   3:29.29,2  (7445) diploma  M138     3618.  16,215 ¦  3:01.35 1035.¦ 3:17.41 1045.¦ 3:48.24 1040.¦ 4:59.38 1054.¦ 6:19.55 1067.¦ 7:38.34 1023.¦
 1046. Ruperti Manfred, D-Bogen            1959 SC Bogen                    8:31.13,9   3:30.06,1  (9472) diploma  M138     3628.  16,196 ¦  3:16.38 1164.¦ 3:34.21 1170.¦ 4:02.52 1153.¦ 5:13.23 1128.¦ 6:27.46 1107.¦ 7:48.57 1068.¦
 1047. Mori Paolo, Sassuolo (MO)           1959 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   8:31.26,7   3:30.18,9  (7036) diploma  M138     3633.  16,189 ¦  2:45.33  786.¦ 3:00.51  813.¦ 3:30.26  829.¦ 4:23.13  730.¦ 5:53.07  879.¦ 7:31.37  981.¦
 1048. van Zuilichem Ron, NL-Ouderkerk aan 1960 En Route                    8:31.31,0   3:30.23,2  (7585) diploma  M138     3634.  16,187 ¦  3:02.25 1044.¦ 3:16.04 1021.¦ 3:49.30 1049.¦ 4:49.47  983.¦ 6:24.58 1088.¦ 7:47.43 1063.¦
 1049. Ravagli Giovanni, Savignano sul Rub 1962 ASD Ecology Team            8:31.33,9   3:30.26,1  (8106) diploma  M138     3635.  16,185 ¦  3:12.03 1133.¦ 3:25.06 1108.¦ 3:57.01 1108.¦ 5:02.04 1077.¦ 6:27.04 1100.¦ 7:47.12 1059.¦
 1050. Licklederer Hubert, D-Fürstenfeldbr 1961 Skischule Müller            8:33.09,0   3:32.01,2  (6856) diploma  M138     3661.  16,135 ¦  2:56.37  970.¦ 3:11.12  968.¦ 3:38.49  937.¦ 4:54.51 1025.¦ 6:02.28  966.¦ 7:39.51 1030.¦
 1051. Jelinek Jan                         1958 CZ-Praha 6                  8:33.18,4   3:32.10,6  (9660) diploma  M138     3669.  16,130 ¦  2:56.17  963.¦ 3:12.26  987.¦ 3:41.50  973.¦ 4:52.41 1006.¦ 6:17.40 1062.¦ 7:42.00 1038.¦
 1052. Artz Harm, NL-Sassenheim            1963 magnific                    8:33.20,5   3:32.12,7  (9048) diploma  M138     3670.  16,129 ¦  3:14.20 1143.¦ 3:28.40 1139.¦ 3:59.14 1125.¦ 5:10.19 1117.¦ 6:27.30 1104.¦ 7:46.40 1054.¦
 1053. Cerroni Lorenzo                     1959 A-Graz                      8:33.32,1   3:32.24,3  (2695) diploma  M138     3672.  16,123 ¦  2:48.59  851.¦ 3:02.29  838.¦ 3:33.41  865.¦ 4:40.34  904.¦ 6:13.40 1038.¦ 7:42.42 1042.¦
 1054. van der Meer René, NL-Apeldoorn     1962 SPEED7 Racing Team          8:33.39,8   3:32.32,0  (6799) diploma  M138     3673.  16,119 ¦  3:05.19 1071.¦ 3:19.23 1062.¦ 3:48.05 1036.¦ 4:52.49 1008.¦ 5:53.53  891.¦ 7:14.50  881.¦
 1055. Wöllner Bernd, D-Weisendorf         1961 SPEED7 Racing Team          8:33.40,7   3:32.32,9  (6798) diploma  M138     3674.  16,119 ¦  3:05.20 1072.¦ 3:19.20 1061.¦ 3:48.04 1035.¦ 4:52.54 1010.¦ 6:00.42  946.¦ 7:20.08  912.¦
 1056. van Oosten Paul, NL-Bergschenhoek   1962 En Route                    8:33.59,9   3:32.52,1  (2078) diploma  M138     3679.  16,109 ¦  3:14.28 1145.¦ 3:30.33 1150.¦ 4:02.49 1152.¦ 5:21.38 1165.¦ 6:33.06 1127.¦ 7:51.21 1077.¦
 1057. Gobbi Fabrizio, Milano (MI)         1959 GS GRIGNA LECCO             8:34.56,1   3:33.48,3  (2754) diploma  M138     3687.  16,079 ¦  2:56.04  958.¦ 3:10.03  945.¦ 3:40.18  955.¦ 4:55.47 1031.¦ 6:19.42 1066.¦ 7:47.52 1064.¦
 1058. Diana Marco Diana, Mignanego (GE)   1959 UC Pontedecimo              8:34.58,9   3:33.51,1  (2595) diploma  M138     3689.  16,078 ¦  2:57.31  986.¦ 3:10.47  958.¦ 3:44.56 1011.¦ 4:56.04 1033.¦ 6:20.24 1071.¦ 7:46.20 1053.¦
 1059. Fenaroli Luciano, Sarnico (BG)      1963 gs team testa corse         8:35.10,0   3:34.02,2  (9428) diploma  M138     3692.  16,072 ¦  2:55.23  952.¦ 3:18.04 1049.¦ 3:44.37 1006.¦ 4:52.38 1005.¦ 5:58.00  924.¦ 7:22.17  928.¦
 1060. Bauer Georg, D-Köngen               1962 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        8:35.50,3   3:34.42,5  (6648) diploma  M138     3697.  16,051 ¦  2:58.50 1003.¦ 3:13.44  998.¦ 3:47.35 1031.¦ 4:53.16 1016.¦ 6:13.48 1040.¦ 7:45.06 1049.¦
 1061. Zagar Mitja, SLO-Sentvid Pri Sticni 1963 nanni caffe team            8:36.18,0   3:35.10,2 (10437) diploma  M138     3704.  16,037 ¦  2:56.07  960.¦ 3:09.15  933.¦ 3:42.23  977.¦ 4:49.02  975.¦ 6:24.02 1082.¦ 7:45.09 1051.¦
 1062. van Beek John, NL-Houten            1964 WTC Houten                  8:36.23,3   3:35.15,5  (2116) diploma  M138     3706.  16,034 ¦  3:28.27 1200.¦ 3:43.53 1203.¦ 4:12.29 1188.¦ 5:15.29 1142.¦ 6:26.29 1098.¦ 7:51.34 1081.¦
 1063. Battini Stefano, Massa (MS)         1964 Club Alpi Apuane            8:36.42,0   3:35.34,2  (7258) diploma  M138     3713.  16,024 ¦  3:17.22 1165.¦ 3:34.02 1169.¦ 4:04.45 1160.¦ 5:19.28 1154.¦ 6:29.46 1115.¦ 7:48.11 1065.¦
 1064. De Santis Roberto, Alezio (LE)      1963 Pol. Cicli Fatato           8:37.09,1   3:36.01,3  (5115) diploma  M138     3716.  16,010 ¦  3:12.47 1137.¦ 3:27.28 1132.¦ 3:58.01 1119.¦ 5:08.02 1108.¦ 6:27.46 1106.¦ 7:50.44 1076.¦
 1065. Americano Massimo                   1959 Pioltello (MI)              8:37.20,0   3:36.12,2  (5580) diploma  M138     3719.  16,005 ¦  3:04.45 1067.¦ 3:20.38 1079.¦ 3:50.44 1061.¦ 5:01.33 1073.¦ 6:10.07 1014.¦ 7:49.24 1070.¦
 1066. Gregori Valerio, Savignano sul Rubi 1964 ASD Ecology Team            8:37.25,0   3:36.17,2  (8109) diploma  M138     3721.  16,002 ¦  3:12.04 1134.¦ 3:25.43 1116.¦ 3:57.29 1113.¦ 5:01.47 1076.¦ 6:28.10 1108.¦ 7:51.26 1079.¦
 1067. Zijtveld Bert Van                   1963 NL-Ruurlo                   8:37.29,4   3:36.21,6   (283) diploma  M138     3722.  16,000 ¦  3:05.21 1073.¦ 3:18.46 1055.¦ 3:47.15 1027.¦ 5:03.09 1090.¦ 6:15.09 1049.¦ 7:51.55 1085.¦
 1068. Gaissmaier Norbert                  1962 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofen       8:37.30,3   3:36.22,5  (5530) diploma  M138     3723.  15,999 ¦  2:48.11  836.¦ 3:02.29  839.¦ 3:39.11  946.¦ 4:36.10  861.¦ 6:08.49 1007.¦ 7:43.33 1046.¦
 1069. Grosse Uwe                          1958 D-Cottbus                   8:37.32,1   3:36.24,3  (5921) diploma  M138     3725.  15,998 ¦  3:07.37 1092.¦ 3:24.11 1102.¦ 3:52.43 1079.¦ 5:01.39 1075.¦ 6:20.39 1073.¦ 7:46.51 1057.¦
 1070. Weggemans Theo, NL-Aalsmeer         1962 En Route                    8:37.40,7   3:36.32,9  (1970) diploma  M138     3727.  15,994 ¦  3:06.17 1082.¦ 3:20.36 1078.¦ 3:51.42 1068.¦ 5:02.59 1087.¦ 6:30.19 1119.¦ 7:53.35 1089.¦
 1071. Martino Angelo, Milano (MI)         1961 SGM Forza e Coraggio        8:38.04,3   3:36.56,5  (5441) diploma  M138     3735.  15,982 ¦  3:06.58 1088.¦ 3:22.06 1091.¦ 3:52.46 1080.¦ 5:01.33 1072.¦ 6:20.38 1072.¦ 7:49.26 1072.¦
 1072. Boerjan Peter, NL-Goes              1964 Cycletours Amsterdam        8:38.04,4   3:36.56,6  (2216) diploma  M138     3736.  15,982 ¦  2:58.04  993.¦ 3:11.27  973.¦ 3:41.06  962.¦ 5:02.12 1078.¦ 6:16.44 1054.¦ 7:49.36 1073.¦
 1073. Taylor Stirling                     1960 GB-Perth Ph29qx             8:38.11,7   3:37.03,9  (5694) diploma  M138     3738.  15,978 ¦  3:00.53 1026.¦ 3:16.49 1034.¦ 3:45.25 1014.¦ 4:51.11  995.¦ 6:13.22 1035.¦ 7:47.32 1060.¦
 1074. Rondeel Jan, NL-Zwolle              1960 En Route                    8:38.26,9   3:37.19,1  (2021) diploma  M138     3739.  15,970 ¦  3:07.19 1091.¦ 3:34.48 1172.¦ 4:05.49 1164.¦ 5:14.37 1136.¦ 6:22.34 1078.¦ 7:57.10 1097.¦
 1075. Kamphuis Ronald, NL-Den Bommel      1958 En Route                    8:38.54,7   3:37.46,9  (7557) diploma  M138     3744.  15,956 ¦  3:05.34 1074.¦ 3:20.07 1073.¦ 3:52.59 1082.¦ 5:02.14 1079.¦ 6:26.17 1095.¦ 7:51.35 1082.¦
 1076. Boogert Henny                       1962 NL-Amsterdam Oud West       8:38.55,5   3:37.47,7  (9006) diploma  M138     3745.  15,956 ¦  3:18.00 1167.¦ 3:33.54 1168.¦ 4:02.14 1145.¦ 5:10.54 1120.¦ 6:27.24 1103.¦ 7:48.46 1067.¦
 1077. Rossetti Mauro                      1958 Senigallia (AN)             8:39.09,9   3:38.02,1  (5119) diploma  M138     3747.  15,948 ¦  2:59.49 1015.¦ 3:14.57 1006.¦ 3:44.01  997.¦ 4:58.46 1044.¦ 5:57.12  916.¦ 7:42.14 1040.¦
 1078. Rossetti Paolo                      1961 Senigallia (AN)             8:39.12,1   3:38.04,3  (8654) diploma  M138     3748.  15,947 ¦  2:59.55 1017.¦ 3:14.58 1007.¦ 3:44.29 1002.¦ 4:58.55 1046.¦ 6:14.22 1043.¦ 7:42.20 1041.¦
 1079. Pensalfine Marco, Pesaro (PU)       1960 Biciland Plusvalore         8:39.42,7   3:38.34,9  (7174) diploma  M138     3754.  15,931 ¦  3:16.18 1162.¦ 3:32.37 1166.¦ 4:04.19 1159.¦ 5:14.21 1135.¦ 6:26.25 1097.¦ 7:50.20 1075.¦
 1080. Hofmann Stephan                     1960 D-Fürth                     8:40.21,9   3:39.14,1  (5151) diploma  M138     3761.  15,911 ¦  3:10.37 1122.¦ 3:24.30 1105.¦ 3:57.58 1118.¦ 5:10.48 1119.¦ 6:29.41 1114.¦ 7:50.16 1074.¦
 1081. Lodder John, NL-Slootdorp           1964 En Route                    8:40.34,2   3:39.26,4  (2049) diploma  M138     3765.  15,905 ¦  2:50.52  882.¦ 3:11.45  977.¦ 3:37.43  919.¦ 5:02.57 1086.¦ 6:02.27  965.¦ 7:34.25  994.¦
 1082. Venema Koos, NL-Slootdorp           1963 En Route                    8:40.34,4   3:39.26,6  (2048) diploma  M138     3767.  15,905 ¦  2:51.48  891.¦ 3:11.46  978.¦ 3:40.11  953.¦ 5:02.56 1085.¦ 6:14.34 1045.¦ 7:52.42 1087.¦
 1083. Agostini Nevio, Forlì (FC)          1962 Cral ATR_ Ebus              8:40.37,8   3:39.30,0  (8555) diploma  M138     3770.  15,903 ¦  3:10.29 1121.¦ 3:28.51 1141.¦ 3:58.42 1123.¦ 5:05.47 1101.¦ 6:23.28 1079.¦ 7:51.43 1084.¦
 1084. Rudolph Heiko, D-Ehringshausen      1962 SPEED7 Racing Team          8:40.48,2   3:39.40,4  (6808) diploma  M138     3773.  15,898 ¦  3:06.03 1081.¦ 3:20.28 1076.¦ 3:52.10 1074.¦ 5:13.27 1130.¦ 6:29.19 1113.¦ 7:55.09 1094.¦
 1085. Stange Wolfgang                     1964 D-Lauenau                   8:41.10,5   3:40.02,7  (6108) diploma  M138     3781.  15,887 ¦  3:04.41 1066.¦ 3:19.59 1072.¦ 3:51.10 1064.¦ 4:59.43 1055.¦ 6:26.18 1096.¦ 7:51.30 1080.¦
 1086. Castorri Paolo, Cervia (RA)         1958 Pol Aurora S.Giorgio        8:41.13,6   3:40.05,8  (8675) diploma  M138     3783.  15,885 ¦  3:10.02 1120.¦ 3:27.44 1134.¦ 3:56.46 1104.¦ 5:01.00 1065.¦ 6:21.56 1076.¦ 7:46.41 1055.¦
 1087. van Den Berg Henk, NL-IJhorst       1958 Cycletours Amsterdam        8:41.56,4   3:40.48,6  (2211) diploma  M138     3792.  15,863 ¦  2:58.14  995.¦ 3:16.01 1020.¦ 3:46.10 1021.¦ 5:04.33 1094.¦ 6:24.50 1086.¦ 7:54.52 1093.¦
 1088. van Noord Nico, NL-Zeist            1964 Het Gooi                    8:41.57,4   3:40.49,6  (2150) diploma  M138     3793.  15,863 ¦  3:04.40 1065.¦ 3:19.55 1069.¦ 3:52.07 1073.¦ 4:56.44 1038.¦ 6:17.05 1056.¦ 7:47.36 1061.¦
 1089. Pas Niels, NL-Terborg               1964 Team Dalfsen                8:42.32,9   3:41.25,1  (7466) diploma  M138     3800.  15,845 ¦  3:05.16 1069.¦ 3:20.30 1077.¦ 3:51.39 1067.¦ 4:49.55  984.¦ 6:22.04 1077.¦ 7:52.05 1086.¦
 1090. Cataran Renato, Milano (MI)         1959 GS Club 2 Ruote             8:42.43,4   3:41.35,6  (8531) diploma  M138     3802.  15,840 ¦  3:08.41 1104.¦ 3:24.19 1104.¦ 3:56.18 1101.¦ 5:06.46 1105.¦ 6:29.06 1112.¦ 7:54.29 1092.¦
 1091. Wijnen Ron, NL-Bergschenhoek        1961 En Route                    8:42.45,9   3:41.38,1  (2076) diploma  M138     3803.  15,838 ¦  3:09.06 1107.¦ 3:25.42 1114.¦ 4:00.39 1134.¦ 5:11.42 1125.¦ 6:28.45 1109.¦ 7:51.24 1078.¦
 1092. Demicheli Roberto, Pozzolo Formigar 1964 Racing Team La Bici         8:42.56,3   3:41.48,5  (4252) diploma  M138     3804.  15,833 ¦  3:09.59 1118.¦ 3:25.31 1111.¦ 3:55.20 1093.¦ 5:13.46 1132.¦ 6:30.21 1120.¦ 8:01.03 1105.¦
 1093. Popp Peter, D-Poxdorf               1960 Lech Angels                 8:42.59,0   3:41.51,2  (3860) diploma  M138     3805.  15,832 ¦  2:56.41  972.¦ 3:26.59 1127.¦ 3:57.46 1116.¦ 5:06.05 1103.¦ 6:24.50 1085.¦ 7:57.48 1101.¦
 1094. Serafini Paride, Pesaro (PU)        1964 Biciland Plusvalore         8:43.12,1   3:42.04,3  (7178) diploma  M138     3808.  15,825 ¦  3:07.18 1089.¦ 3:22.22 1092.¦ 3:53.33 1086.¦ 4:59.33 1051.¦ 6:25.29 1091.¦ 7:53.47 1090.¦
 1095. Willibald Toni, D-Düsseldorf        1964 Racing KUKI                 8:43.39,2   3:42.31,4  (7059) diploma  M138     3815.  15,811 ¦  3:14.12 1142.¦ 3:29.21 1144.¦ 4:00.49 1135.¦ 5:07.54 1107.¦ 6:23.45 1081.¦ 7:51.42 1083.¦
 1096. Maier Jürgen, D-Erkenbrechtsweiler  1960 AST Süssen                  8:43.42,7   3:42.34,9  (6787) diploma  M138     3817.  15,810 ¦  2:52.28  897.¦ 3:06.55  891.¦ 3:33.46  867.¦ 4:52.52 1009.¦ 6:17.44 1063.¦ 7:57.52 1102.¦
 1097. Falconio Filippo, Cepagatti (PE)    1963 ASD Paolo Sebastiani -Chi   8:44.02,9   3:42.55,1  (5212) diploma  M138     3818.  15,800 ¦  2:54.24  934.¦ 3:08.31  922.¦ 3:38.28  931.¦ 4:45.24  943.¦ 6:25.48 1093.¦ 7:55.14 1095.¦
 1098. Schiavinato Michele, Preganziol (TV 1963 Granfondo Pinarello         8:44.28,6   3:43.20,8  (3567) diploma  M138     3822.  15,787 ¦  3:12.28 1136.¦ 3:28.08 1137.¦ 4:00.13 1128.¦ 5:03.17 1091.¦ 6:27.35 1105.¦ 7:57.10 1098.¦
 1099. Schwan Thomas, D-Wasserburg         1961 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   8:44.58,2   3:43.50,4  (6841) diploma  M138     3831.  15,772 ¦  3:22.45 1187.¦ 3:38.08 1188.¦ 4:09.56 1180.¦ 5:28.49 1191.¦ 6:43.07 1149.¦ 8:03.40 1120.¦
 1100. Röhr Torsten, D-Ingolstadt          1964 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:45.21,6   3:44.13,8  (1714) diploma  M138     3835.  15,760 ¦  2:57.39  988.¦ 3:11.57  981.¦ 3:41.52  974.¦ 5:00.18 1059.¦ 6:25.57 1094.¦ 7:49.25 1071.¦
 1101. Audoin Patrice, F-Landorthe         1958 Tembec Comminges Cyclo      8:45.53,1   3:44.45,3  (9341) diploma  M138     3842.  15,744 ¦  3:05.18 1070.¦ 3:21.05 1080.¦ 3:53.24 1083.¦ 5:07.32 1106.¦ 6:27.12 1101.¦ 7:56.07 1096.¦
 1102. Senn Marco, Trieste (TS)            1963 GS Ciclo Club Trieste       8:46.12,8   3:45.05,0  (4178) diploma  M138     3846.  15,735 ¦  2:58.30  998.¦ 3:12.07  984.¦ 3:45.10 1013.¦ 5:01.36 1074.¦ 6:30.00 1117.¦ 8:01.10 1106.¦
 1103. Kohlbrenner Stefan                  1964 D-Freiburg                  8:46.44,1   3:45.36,3 (10145) diploma  M138     3850.  15,719 ¦  3:20.36 1180.¦ 3:35.09 1175.¦ 4:08.30 1171.¦ 5:20.47 1163.¦ 6:31.06 1123.¦ 7:54.26 1091.¦
 1104. Göller Veit, D-Buxheim              1960 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   8:46.59,2   3:45.51,4  (6846) diploma  M138     3852.  15,711 ¦  2:58.11  994.¦ 3:14.11 1001.¦ 3:44.33 1004.¦ 4:50.46  989.¦ 5:53.41  888.¦ 7:33.12  990.¦
 1105. Maier Peter, D-Ruderting            1960 WSV Otterskirchen           8:47.35,7   3:46.27,9  (8262) diploma  M138     3863.  15,693 ¦  3:11.43 1128.¦ 3:27.20 1130.¦ 4:01.13 1140.¦ 5:04.40 1095.¦ 6:26.48 1099.¦ 7:59.31 1104.¦
 1106. Di Nanno Roberto, Milano (MI)       1958 Genova 1913                 8:47.45,4   3:46.37,6  (5096) diploma  M138     3866.  15,689 ¦  3:01.00 1028.¦ 3:17.32 1043.¦ 3:48.13 1038.¦ 5:00.56 1064.¦ 6:20.55 1074.¦ 7:53.14 1088.¦
 1107. Guaitoli Massimo, Carpi (MO)        1963 GS Sportissimo Top Level    8:48.43,5   3:47.35,7  (6598) diploma  M138     3871.  15,660 ¦  2:59.31 1011.¦ 3:16.38 1031.¦ 3:46.01 1019.¦ 4:55.06 1028.¦ 6:13.47 1039.¦ 7:57.14 1100.¦
 1108. Cortesi Claudio, Carpi (MO)         1963 GS Sportissimo Top Level    8:48.44,0   3:47.36,2  (6597) diploma  M138     3872.  15,660 ¦  2:59.31 1011.¦ 3:16.18 1026.¦ 3:46.05 1020.¦ 4:53.04 1014.¦ 6:13.55 1041.¦ 7:57.14 1099.¦
 1109. Bacchelli Stefano, Carpi (MO)       1961 GS Sportissimo Top Level    8:49.04,4   3:47.56,6  (6638) diploma  M138     3877.  15,650 ¦  3:02.17 1043.¦ 3:16.37 1029.¦ 3:50.18 1057.¦ 4:57.18 1041.¦ 6:28.50 1110.¦ 8:01.59 1110.¦
 1110. Boni Stefano, Carpi (MO)            1961 GS Sportissimo Top Level    8:49.05,1   3:47.57,3  (6604) diploma  M138     3879.  15,649 ¦  2:59.51 1016.¦ 3:16.37 1028.¦ 3:45.57 1017.¦ 4:52.45 1007.¦ 5:55.17  904.¦ 8:01.59 1111.¦
 1111. Soutar David, GB-Knaphill; Woking G 1961 Cycling Weekly              8:49.32,2   3:48.24,4  (3605) diploma  M138     3884.  15,636 ¦  3:23.38 1191.¦ 3:38.01 1187.¦ 4:09.47 1179.¦ 5:20.41 1162.¦ 6:41.31 1142.¦ 8:03.30 1117.¦
 1112. Kellerer Anton                      1959 D-Forbach                   8:50.02,5   3:48.54,7  (9988) diploma  M138     3888.  15,621 ¦  3:00.51 1025.¦ 3:15.55 1018.¦ 3:48.32 1045.¦ 4:59.48 1056.¦ 6:34.06 1130.¦ 8:01.32 1108.¦
 1113. Moreni Rosario, Brescia (BS)        1960 INDIVIDUALE                 8:50.27,9   3:49.20,1  (2847) diploma  M138     3895.  15,608 ¦  3:05.42 1076.¦ 3:20.23 1074.¦ 3:53.25 1084.¦ 5:03.03 1089.¦ 6:32.27 1125.¦ 8:02.04 1113.¦
 1114. van Ruiten Jippe                    1960 NL-Munstergeleen            8:51.17,8   3:50.10,0  (4890) diploma  M138     3905.  15,584 ¦  2:59.00 1006.¦ 3:16.49 1035.¦ 3:49.20 1048.¦ 5:20.14 1157.¦ 6:35.11 1132.¦ 8:03.50 1121.¦
 1115. Spindler Klaus, D-Augsburg          1964 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:51.52,8   3:50.45,0  (1679) diploma  M138     3909.  15,567 ¦  3:10.53 1124.¦ 3:26.42 1124.¦ 3:56.17 1100.¦ 5:13.26 1129.¦ 6:35.10 1131.¦ 8:03.10 1116.¦
 1116. Boer Hans, NL-Giessenburg           1962 En Route                    8:52.30,7   3:51.22,9  (7476) diploma  M138     3912.  15,548 ¦  3:16.10 1161.¦ 3:32.13 1163.¦ 4:03.13 1154.¦ 5:22.50 1169.¦ 6:40.54 1141.¦ 8:03.03 1115.¦
 1117. Lamarina Anania, Este (PD)          1959 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   8:52.33,3   3:51.25,5  (6577) diploma  M138     3913.  15,547 ¦  2:48.57  850.¦ 3:02.31  840.¦ 3:34.57  884.¦ 4:47.49  971.¦ 6:07.20  999.¦ 7:48.59 1069.¦
 1118. Schep Fred, NL-Graft                1962 En Route                    8:52.50,3   3:51.42,5  (2035) diploma  M138     3919.  15,539 ¦  3:08.09 1099.¦ 3:23.16 1096.¦ 3:52.58 1081.¦ 5:16.06 1147.¦ 6:37.05 1135.¦ 8:02.53 1114.¦
 1119. Valko Pavol                         1961 SK-Bratislava               8:52.59,3   3:51.51,5  (9146) diploma  M138     3920.  15,535 ¦  3:13.18 1139.¦ 3:31.35 1160.¦ 4:02.32 1147.¦ 5:20.16 1158.¦ 6:35.27 1133.¦ 8:05.06 1123.¦
 1120. Spierings Tom, NL-Naarden           1961 Het Gooi                    8:53.10,0   3:52.02,2  (2153) diploma  M138     3923.  15,529 ¦  3:04.23 1060.¦ 3:18.28 1052.¦ 3:52.34 1077.¦ 5:01.05 1066.¦ 6:30.04 1118.¦ 8:01.58 1109.¦
 1121. Hirsigk Wolfgang, D-Erlangen        1960 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   8:53.13,6   3:52.05,8  (6880) diploma  M138     3924.  15,528 ¦  2:53.33  919.¦ 3:10.24  950.¦ 3:40.28  959.¦ 4:59.15 1047.¦ 6:27.16 1102.¦ 8:03.31 1118.¦
 1122. Eschl Walter                        1963 D-Wald                      8:54.04,1   3:52.56,3  (9756) diploma  M138     3930.  15,503 ¦  3:11.54 1131.¦ 3:27.10 1129.¦ 3:57.49 1117.¦ 5:19.17 1153.¦ 6:44.26 1157.¦ 8:07.48 1128.¦
 1123. Notarini Nazareno, Milano (MI)      1964 GS For 3                    8:54.31,2   3:53.23,4  (2513) diploma  M138     3934.  15,490 ¦  3:36.24 1208.¦ 3:51.51 1211.¦ 4:23.16 1205.¦ 5:26.00 1179.¦ 6:48.24 1166.¦ 8:06.51 1126.¦
 1124. Perfetti Michele, Milano (MI)       1961 bar letizia in bike         8:54.33,7   3:53.25,9  (2629) diploma  M138     3936.  15,489 ¦  3:18.55 1172.¦ 3:35.03 1173.¦ 4:09.40 1178.¦ 5:19.51 1156.¦ 6:42.36 1146.¦ 8:06.07 1125.¦
 1125. Ricolfi Nicola, Milano (MI)         1961 bicimania lissone mtb       8:54.59,3   3:53.51,5  (2851) diploma  M138     3938.  15,476 ¦  2:41.07  707.¦ 2:55.20  717.¦ 3:25.43  759.¦ 4:41.39  917.¦ 6:17.39 1061.¦ 8:01.27 1107.¦
 1126. Schultz L.Theodore, USA-CO Denver   1961 Custom Getaways             8:55.05,4   3:53.57,6  (4604) diploma  M138     3939.  15,474 ¦  3:11.59 1132.¦ 3:26.45 1125.¦ 4:06.24 1165.¦ 5:05.26 1099.¦ 6:42.41 1147.¦ 8:09.10 1132.¦
 1127. Sauerbeck Uwe, D-Täferrot           1958 A-Team Waldstetten          8:55.13,3   3:54.05,5  (7087) diploma  M138     3942.  15,470 ¦  3:09.01 1106.¦ 3:24.40 1106.¦ 3:56.58 1107.¦ 5:05.51 1102.¦ 6:25.18 1090.¦ 7:58.53 1103.¦
 1128. Rauscher Dietmar, D-Hohenstein      1963 VC Engstingen               8:55.24,1   3:54.16,3  (7206) diploma  M138     3946.  15,465 ¦  3:08.49 1105.¦ 3:22.02 1089.¦ 3:55.39 1097.¦ 5:09.31 1114.¦ 6:31.05 1122.¦ 8:02.02 1112.¦
 1129. Petroni Gian Carlo, Genova (GE)     1962 g.c.certosa                 8:55.40,2   3:54.32,4  (6004) diploma  M138     3951.  15,457 ¦  3:09.43 1117.¦ 3:25.38 1112.¦ 3:51.24 1066.¦ 5:09.29 1113.¦ 6:21.38 1075.¦ 8:08.42 1129.¦
 1130. van Den Bergh Fred, NL-Pijnacker    1959 Pijnacker                   8:55.44,2   3:54.36,4  (2138) diploma  M138     3952.  15,455 ¦  3:04.38 1064.¦ 3:19.33 1067.¦ 3:57.43 1114.¦ 5:06.07 1104.¦ 6:30.57 1121.¦ 8:03.35 1119.¦
 1131. Dighero Mauro, Genova (GE)          1958 g.c.certosa                 8:56.12,2   3:55.04,4 (10215) diploma  M138     3955.  15,441 ¦  3:10.55 1125.¦ 3:25.28 1110.¦ 3:56.16 1099.¦ 5:09.22 1112.¦ 6:28.51 1111.¦ 8:09.11 1133.¦
 1132. Sciutto Fausto, Novi Ligure (AL)    1963 Racing Team La Bici         8:56.29,3   3:55.21,5  (7440) diploma  M138     3958.  15,433 ¦  3:14.42 1147.¦ 3:28.40 1140.¦ 4:00.35 1133.¦ 5:13.01 1127.¦ 6:41.46 1144.¦ 8:10.46 1138.¦
 1133. Brignani Pier Luigi, Lugo (RA)      1961 Pedale Bianconero           8:56.47,7   3:55.39,9  (1629) diploma  M138     3960.  15,424 ¦  3:22.29 1186.¦ 3:37.45 1186.¦ 4:09.29 1177.¦ 5:17.15 1148.¦ 6:43.42 1152.¦ 8:08.57 1131.¦
 1134. Bracher Stefan, D-Nürnberg          1961 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   8:58.14,1   3:57.06,3  (6878) diploma  M138     3972.  15,383 ¦  3:09.13 1108.¦ 3:23.55 1101.¦ 3:57.20 1110.¦ 5:08.53 1110.¦ 6:44.06 1153.¦ 8:09.37 1134.¦
 1135. Zuydam Arjen                        1964 NL-Ke Aerdenhout            8:59.04,0   3:57.56,2   (276) diploma  M138     3980.  15,359 ¦  3:05.42 1077.¦ 3:19.57 1071.¦ 3:50.47 1062.¦ 5:03.23 1092.¦ 6:31.13 1124.¦ 8:04.33 1122.¦
 1136. Houben Boy, NL-Eijsden              1963 Korenwolf                   8:59.33,3   3:58.25,5  (8057) diploma  M138     3982.  15,345 ¦  3:14.54 1152.¦ 3:30.37 1153.¦ 4:00.13 1129.¦ 5:15.10 1140.¦ 6:36.57 1134.¦ 8:13.15 1141.¦
 1137. Hofstra Leo, NL-Maastricht          1963 Korenwolf                   8:59.35,2   3:58.27,4  (8051) diploma  M138     3983.  15,345 ¦  3:14.56 1153.¦ 3:30.33 1152.¦ 4:00.15 1130.¦ 5:15.11 1141.¦ 6:37.25 1136.¦ 8:13.17 1142.¦
 1138. Krauß Alexander, D-Regensburg       1963 Radclub Regensburg          8:59.43,3   3:58.35,5  (7726) diploma  M138     3984.  15,341 ¦  3:15.53 1158.¦ 3:30.58 1156.¦ 4:07.04 1167.¦ 5:10.01 1116.¦ 6:43.20 1151.¦ 8:11.09 1139.¦
 1139. Piermarocchi Gaetano, Milano (MI)   1961 bici & company              9:00.06,0   3:58.58,2 (10318) diploma  M138     3987.  15,330 ¦  3:15.52 1157.¦ 3:31.15 1157.¦ 4:01.46 1142.¦ 5:15.55 1146.¦ 6:38.35 1139.¦ 8:10.02 1135.¦
 1140. Wurz Wilfried, D-Bühl               1958 Team Schöck                 9:00.11,8   3:59.04,0  (7109) diploma  M138     3988.  15,327 ¦  3:08.34 1103.¦ 3:22.53 1094.¦ 3:53.40 1088.¦ 5:10.36 1118.¦ 6:46.35 1161.¦ 8:14.47 1147.¦
 1141. Verbergt Gunter, B-Antwerpen Ekeren 1963 Benoit Team                 9:00.40,6   3:59.32,8  (7748) diploma  M138     3991.  15,314 ¦  3:14.37 1146.¦ 3:29.54 1148.¦ 4:02.39 1150.¦ 5:11.31 1124.¦ 6:42.47 1148.¦ 8:12.53 1140.¦
 1142. Rovatti Aimone, Genova (GE)         1958 S.C.Sestri Ponente Genova   9:00.56,0   3:59.48,2  (9711) diploma  M138     3993.  15,306 ¦  3:01.59 1040.¦ 3:16.18 1025.¦ 3:59.32 1126.¦ 5:11.17 1122.¦ 6:47.23 1164.¦ 8:10.14 1136.¦
 1143. Oussoren Jaco, NL-Amerongen         1959 En Route                    9:01.20,7   4:00.12,9  (7537) diploma  M138     3994.  15,295 ¦  3:11.54 1130.¦ 3:27.09 1128.¦ 4:00.50 1136.¦ 5:14.51 1137.¦ 6:48.34 1167.¦ 8:10.34 1137.¦
 1144. Lecchini Guglielmo, Rapolano Terme  1961 GC Asciano                  9:02.56,4   4:01.48,6  (5034) diploma  M138     4005.  15,250 ¦  2:56.05  959.¦ 3:10.49  962.¦ 3:43.45  994.¦ 4:51.20 1000.¦ 6:55.45 1181.¦ 8:14.38 1145.¦
 1145. Pertold Josef, D-München            1962 Lech Angels                 9:03.32,7   4:02.24,9  (3859) diploma  M138     4011.  15,233 ¦  3:17.35 1166.¦ 3:31.49 1162.¦ 4:02.35 1149.¦ 5:26.57 1183.¦ 6:42.33 1145.¦ 8:18.00 1152.¦
 1146. Lohse Dietmar                       1960 D-Dresden                   9:03.36,6   4:02.28,8  (5850) diploma  M138     4013.  15,231 ¦  3:18.15 1169.¦ 3:35.06 1174.¦ 4:05.20 1162.¦ 5:18.08 1150.¦ 6:34.03 1129.¦ 8:05.35 1124.¦
 1147. Philipp Gerald, D-Lotte             1964 THC Westerkappeln           9:04.23,0   4:03.15,2  (7806) diploma  M138     4017.  15,209 ¦  3:01.45 1038.¦ 3:30.25 1149.¦ 4:01.12 1139.¦ 5:30.25 1194.¦ 6:45.47 1159.¦ 8:16.56 1149.¦
 1148. Schmidt Ralf-Gunther, D-Lotte       1959 THC Westerkappeln           9:04.28,9   4:03.21,1  (7803) diploma  M138     4018.  15,207 ¦  3:10.00 1119.¦ 3:26.46 1126.¦ 3:57.44 1115.¦ 5:30.33 1196.¦ 6:45.51 1160.¦ 8:17.02 1150.¦
 1149. Lumens Ton, NL-Maastricht           1962 En Route                    9:04.57,7   4:03.49,9  (7493) diploma  M138     4021.  15,193 ¦  2:54.26  936.¦ 3:07.48  903.¦ 3:34.47  878.¦ 4:39.01  893.¦ 5:54.00  894.¦ 8:13.33 1143.¦
 1150. Knebel Mathias, D-Wangen            1963 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   9:05.57,9   4:04.50,1  (3985) diploma  M138     4025.  15,165 ¦  3:12.13 1135.¦ 3:26.12 1123.¦ 3:59.46 1127.¦ 5:24.59 1175.¦ 6:54.01 1176.¦ 8:22.38 1158.¦
 1151. Dini Vitaliano, Mombaroccio (PU)    1962 GS Mombaroccese             9:06.25,3   4:05.17,5  (9102) diploma  M138     4030.  15,153 ¦  3:23.01 1188.¦ 3:38.31 1190.¦ 4:10.04 1181.¦ 5:22.31 1168.¦ 6:44.23 1156.¦ 8:14.43 1146.¦
 1152. Kraus Stefan, D-Neunkirchen         1962 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   9:06.51,8   4:05.44,0  (6874) diploma  M138     4034.  15,140 ¦  2:58.33 1000.¦ 3:16.17 1024.¦ 3:48.32 1044.¦ 5:11.53 1126.¦ 6:33.16 1128.¦ 8:08.51 1130.¦
 1153. Remmits Johan, NL-Wamel             1960 En Route                    9:07.17,4   4:06.09,6  (7656) diploma  M138     4037.  15,129 ¦  3:11.06 1126.¦ 3:24.53 1107.¦ 3:58.22 1121.¦ 5:02.55 1084.¦ 6:40.00 1140.¦ 8:16.33 1148.¦
 1154. Catalani Alessandro, Pavarolo (TO)  1962 Risico Nikon                9:07.48,5   4:06.40,7  (9071) diploma  M138     4039.  15,114 ¦  3:18.18 1170.¦ 3:33.03 1167.¦ 4:05.36 1163.¦ 5:19.04 1152.¦ 6:43.17 1150.¦ 8:14.02 1144.¦
 1155. Wenning Harald                      1960 D-Schiffdorf                9:08.24,7   4:07.16,9  (2736) diploma  M138     4043.  15,098 ¦  3:15.17 1155.¦ 3:28.39 1138.¦ 4:08.18 1170.¦ 5:11.23 1123.¦ 6:50.31 1171.¦ 8:19.17 1154.¦
 1156. Peeters Dominique, B-Hasselt        1962 Century Sport               9:09.42,0   4:08.34,2  (4711) diploma  M138     4047.  15,062 ¦  3:26.39 1195.¦ 3:41.49 1197.¦ 4:14.27 1194.¦ 5:33.17 1202.¦ 6:50.25 1170.¦ 8:17.41 1151.¦
 1157. Burge Simon, GB-Stockbridge SO20 6P 1960 Cycling Weekly              9:10.04,8   4:08.57,0  (3630) diploma  M138     4050.  15,052 ¦  3:03.05 1049.¦ 3:27.26 1131.¦ 3:56.56 1106.¦ 5:02.50 1083.¦ 6:44.46 1158.¦ 8:21.25 1156.¦
 1158. Pruneri Valerio, Cantù (CO)         1961 A.S.D. VEROCA               9:11.42,2   4:10.34,4  (8927) diploma  M138     4055.  15,008 ¦  3:13.40 1140.¦ 3:29.15 1143.¦ 4:02.21 1146.¦ 5:30.11 1193.¦ 6:56.12 1182.¦ 8:21.36 1157.¦
 1159. Kremers Rudolf, D-Heinsberg         1961 Staubwolke Kempen           9:12.42,9   4:11.35,1  (8158) diploma  M138     4063.  14,980 ¦  3:20.08 1176.¦ 3:36.16 1180.¦ 4:07.17 1168.¦ 5:09.52 1115.¦ 6:16.03 1053.¦ 8:18.07 1153.¦
 1160. Manthey Niklas, D-München           1964 Lech Angels                 9:13.03,6   4:11.55,8  (3827) diploma  M138     4065.  14,971 ¦  3:04.14 1055.¦ 3:19.56 1070.¦ 3:52.37 1078.¦ 5:05.35 1100.¦ 6:46.38 1162.¦ 8:24.23 1163.¦
 1161. Seitzinger Dieter, D-Waldstetten    1961 A-Team Waldstetten          9:13.08,6   4:12.00,8  (4130) diploma  M138     4067.  14,968 ¦  3:13.55 1141.¦ 3:29.25 1145.¦ 4:03.32 1157.¦ 5:24.10 1172.¦ 6:38.11 1137.¦ 8:07.30 1127.¦
 1162. Lanzi Pietro, Selvazzano Dentro (PD 1960 Club Colli Euganei          9:13.17,5   4:12.09,7  (4703) diploma  M138     4068.  14,964 ¦  3:28.38 1202.¦ 3:43.21 1202.¦ 4:26.11 1206.¦ 5:43.11 1210.¦ 6:53.57 1175.¦ 8:24.03 1160.¦
 1163. Mazzini Giuseppe, Fiesole (FI)      1961 ASD Inwool                  9:13.28,4   4:12.20,6  (7709) diploma  M138     4069.  14,960 ¦  3:14.24 1144.¦ 3:37.01 1183.¦ 4:08.50 1172.¦ 5:20.38 1161.¦ 6:51.23 1172.¦ 8:21.08 1155.¦
 1164. Vogt Manfred, D-Waldstetten         1961 A-Team Waldstetten          9:14.44,9   4:13.37,1  (4131) diploma  M138     4072.  14,925 ¦  3:31.25 1204.¦ 3:48.13 1208.¦ 4:20.23 1201.¦ 5:32.48 1200.¦ 6:58.50 1190.¦ 8:24.06 1161.¦
 1165. Gloeckel Friedrich, D-Solnhofen     1961 TSG Solnhofen               9:15.27,1   4:14.19,3  (9382) diploma  M138     4076.  14,906 ¦  3:20.23 1179.¦ 3:34.40 1171.¦ 4:08.51 1173.¦ 5:20.49 1164.¦ 6:52.24 1174.¦ 8:23.47 1159.¦
 1166. Blaschke Ralf, D-Wiesbaden          1962 Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventure   9:15.50,1   4:14.42,3  (3583) diploma  M138     4081.  14,896 ¦  3:20.11 1177.¦ 3:41.24 1196.¦ 4:13.52 1192.¦ 5:35.12 1205.¦ 6:58.39 1189.¦ 8:25.03 1164.¦
 1167. Lanz Ernst, CH-Aesch b. Neftenbach  1960 länkerbiisser               9:16.31,4   4:15.23,6  (9993) diploma  M138     4084.  14,878 ¦  3:04.01 1053.¦ 3:19.31 1065.¦ 3:50.40 1060.¦ 5:22.22 1167.¦ 6:44.16 1155.¦ 8:26.57 1167.¦
 1168. Ingram Clyde                        1960 GB-SO23 7EB Winchester      9:17.29,5   4:16.21,7  (9002) diploma  M138     4092.  14,852 ¦  3:07.37 1093.¦ 3:27.43 1133.¦ 4:02.46 1151.¦ 5:09.05 1111.¦ 6:55.30 1180.¦ 8:33.05 1176.¦
 1169. Swales Timothy, GB-Stokesley N.York 1959 Cycling Weekly              9:19.54,9   4:18.47,1  (3596) diploma  M138     4099.  14,787 ¦  3:14.53 1150.¦ 3:31.20 1159.¦ 4:01.58 1143.¦ 5:24.19 1173.¦ 6:38.34 1138.¦ 8:31.23 1174.¦
 1170. Clark Michael, GB-DL6 3EU Nonrthall 1964 Cycling Weekly              9:19.56,4   4:18.48,6  (3612) diploma  M138     4101.  14,787 ¦  3:14.53 1151.¦ 3:30.33 1151.¦ 4:02.00 1144.¦ 5:24.26 1174.¦ 6:59.02 1191.¦ 8:24.14 1162.¦
 1171. van Amstel Willem, NL-Gemert        1963 En Route                    9:20.07,5   4:18.59,7  (4409) diploma  M138     4103.  14,782 ¦  3:20.39 1181.¦ 3:35.27 1176.¦ 4:10.50 1183.¦ 5:22.04 1166.¦ 6:48.43 1168.¦ 8:27.27 1168.¦
 1172. Viscardi Alfonso, Salerno (SA)      1959 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   9:20.11,4   4:19.03,6  (7329) diploma  M138     4104.  14,780 ¦  3:21.53 1183.¦ 3:42.02 1199.¦ 4:16.47 1196.¦ 5:26.08 1180.¦ 7:01.58 1195.¦ 8:31.14 1173.¦
 1173. Deveer Joop, NL-XH Utrecht          1964 En Route                    9:20.32,9   4:19.25,1  (2092) diploma  M138     4105.  14,771 ¦  3:33.36 1206.¦ 3:49.03 1209.¦ 4:20.21 1200.¦ 5:36.16 1207.¦ 6:57.54 1186.¦ 8:29.12 1172.¦
 1174. Zonneveld Michiel, NL-Amsterdam Bin 1962 Cycletours Amsterdam        9:21.48,0   4:20.40,2  (2180) diploma  M138     4109.  14,738 ¦  3:23.12 1189.¦ 3:39.09 1193.¦ 4:13.20 1189.¦ 5:31.59 1198.¦ 6:56.41 1183.¦ 8:28.10 1169.¦
 1175. Hermse Hans, B-Antwerpen Ekeren     1960 Benoit Team                 9:22.55,5   4:21.47,7  (7743) diploma  M138     4114.  14,708 ¦  3:16.08 1160.¦ 3:30.49 1154.¦ 4:02.35 1148.¦ 5:30.26 1195.¦ 7:10.07 1203.¦ 8:39.49 1190.¦
 1176. Waibel Walter                       1958 D-Emersacker                9:22.55,8   4:21.48,0  (8662) diploma  M138     4115.  14,708 ¦  3:14.46 1148.¦ 3:29.33 1146.¦ 4:01.20 1141.¦ 5:14.11 1134.¦ 6:44.15 1154.¦ 8:25.41 1165.¦
 1177. van Steenbergen Frederik, B-Brassch 1963 Benoit Team                 9:23.04,0   4:21.56,2  (7747) diploma  M138     4117.  14,705 ¦  3:19.04 1174.¦ 3:32.37 1165.¦ 4:08.59 1174.¦ 5:30.35 1197.¦ 7:10.14 1204.¦ 8:39.57 1191.¦
 1178. Brückner Roland                     1964 D-Neunkirchen               9:24.24,8   4:23.17,0  (5051) diploma  M138     4120.  14,670 ¦  3:11.38 1127.¦ 3:26.07 1122.¦ 4:01.10 1138.¦ 5:11.00 1121.¦ 6:47.08 1163.¦ 8:26.42 1166.¦
 1179. Serafini Pietro, Fano (PU)          1959 GC I Briganti               9:24.43,8   4:23.36,0  (2915) diploma  M138     4121.  14,661 ¦  3:16.08 1159.¦ 3:35.56 1178.¦ 4:09.20 1175.¦ 5:32.54 1201.¦ 7:00.43 1193.¦ 8:28.26 1171.¦
 1180. Karmann Willi, D-Weidorf            1963 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:25.19,2   4:24.11,4  (1837) diploma  M138     4123.  14,646 ¦  3:18.27 1171.¦ 3:36.06 1179.¦ 4:13.20 1189.¦ 5:25.44 1178.¦ 6:58.03 1188.¦ 8:32.41 1175.¦
 1181. Mollura Paolo Leonello, Ravello (SA 1959 GS Esercito                 9:25.34,7   4:24.26,9  (3502) diploma  M138     4125.  14,639 ¦  3:27.46 1197.¦ 3:45.44 1206.¦ 4:22.06 1203.¦ 5:35.32 1206.¦ 6:54.01 1177.¦ 8:28.24 1170.¦
 1182. Fiordelmondo Stefano, Jesi (AN)     1961 Bike Team Jesi              9:26.00,0   4:24.52,2  (8338) diploma  M138     4127.  14,628 ¦  3:26.02 1193.¦ 3:39.55 1194.¦ 4:14.20 1193.¦ 5:28.08 1185.¦ 6:57.28 1185.¦ 8:34.37 1179.¦
 1183. Bordoni Leonardo, Jesi (AN)         1963 Bike Team Jesi              9:26.04,8   4:24.57,0  (8333) diploma  M138     4128.  14,626 ¦  3:11.46 1129.¦ 3:27.46 1135.¦ 3:58.39 1122.¦ 5:28.10 1186.¦ 6:52.04 1173.¦ 8:34.37 1181.¦
 1184. Mandolini Giuliano, Jesi (AN)       1964 Bike Team Jesi              9:26.06,7   4:24.58,9  (8328) diploma  M138     4129.  14,626 ¦  3:04.36 1063.¦ 3:19.26 1063.¦ 3:50.03 1054.¦ 5:28.11 1187.¦ 6:55.05 1179.¦ 8:34.40 1182.¦
 1185. Federici Marcello, Jesi (AN)        1963 Bike Team Jesi              9:26.07,6   4:24.59,8  (8336) diploma  M138     4130.  14,625 ¦  3:04.36 1062.¦ 3:18.24 1051.¦ 3:50.01 1053.¦ 5:28.13 1188.¦ 6:57.17 1184.¦ 8:34.37 1180.¦
 1186. Hilz Siegfried, D-Friedberg         1962 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:26.09,1   4:25.01,3  (1721) diploma  M138     4131.  14,625 ¦  3:06.39 1085.¦ 3:21.54 1086.¦ 3:57.07 1109.¦ 5:19.47 1155.¦ 6:58.00 1187.¦ 8:33.41 1178.¦
 1187. Bekedam Hendrik-Jan, NL-Harmelen    1958 En Route                    9:26.15,3   4:25.07,5  (7512) diploma  M138     4132.  14,622 ¦  3:26.56 1196.¦ 3:40.45 1195.¦ 4:13.35 1191.¦ 5:26.54 1182.¦ 6:47.30 1165.¦ 8:34.50 1183.¦
 1187. Neumann Rolf, D-München             1962 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:26.15,3   4:25.07,5  (1842) diploma  M138     4132.  14,622 ¦  3:15.18 1156.¦ 3:31.42 1161.¦ 4:04.57 1161.¦ 5:39.20 1208.¦ 7:09.48 1202.¦ 8:39.20 1188.¦
 1189. Daake Lothar                        1961 D-Essen                     9:26.44,3   4:25.36,5  (9348) diploma  M138     4135.  14,609 ¦  3:07.53 1095.¦ 3:21.50 1083.¦ 4:00.29 1132.¦ 5:18.51 1151.¦ 7:10.39 1205.¦ 8:39.45 1189.¦
 1190. Ferraro Salvatore, Montecorvino (SA 1959 Ciclistica Salernitana "N   9:26.57,4   4:25.49,6  (7334) diploma  M138     4136.  14,604 ¦  3:21.03 1182.¦ 3:38.33 1191.¦ 4:16.08 1195.¦ 5:25.27 1177.¦ 7:01.51 1194.¦ 8:37.57 1186.¦
 1191. Gsänger Uwe, D-Solnhofen            1961 TSG Solnhofen               9:27.14,0   4:26.06,2  (5710) diploma  M138     4137.  14,597 ¦  3:32.11 1205.¦ 3:47.44 1207.¦ 4:20.31 1202.¦ 5:32.38 1199.¦ 7:04.02 1197.¦ 8:35.32 1184.¦
 1192. Engel Andreas, CH-St. Gallen        1964 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   9:28.29,8   4:27.22,0  (6823) diploma  M138     4141.  14,564 ¦  3:13.15 1138.¦ 3:28.05 1136.¦ 4:01.01 1137.¦ 5:14.57 1139.¦ 6:54.56 1178.¦ 8:35.52 1185.¦
 1193. Schulien Christoph, D-Altdorf       1959 RST Ochtendung              9:30.30,4   4:29.22,6  (7215) diploma  M138     4145.  14,513 ¦  3:06.41 1086.¦ 3:21.56 1087.¦ 3:53.45 1089.¦ 5:27.13 1184.¦ 6:41.43 1143.¦ 8:33.15 1177.¦
 1194. Galvagni Luigi, Laghetti di Egna (B 1961 Stampa Alta Badia           9:33.53,2   4:32.45,4    (89) diploma  M138     4154.  14,427 ¦  3:07.18 1090.¦ 3:25.40 1113.¦ 3:56.26 1103.¦ 5:15.40 1144.¦ 6:23.42 1080.¦ 8:38.02 1187.¦
 1195. Baruzzi Eros, Imola (BO)            1959 GS Dosi                     9:36.15,6   4:35.07,8  (4674) diploma  M138     4160.  14,368 ¦  3:28.43 1203.¦ 3:41.54 1198.¦ 4:18.30 1198.¦ 5:33.55 1203.¦ 7:13.09 1206.¦ 8:44.32 1193.¦
 1196. Berger Harald, D-Friedberg          1961 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:37.16,9   4:36.09,1  (1827) diploma  M138     4162.  14,343 ¦  3:09.16 1111.¦ 3:23.37 1098.¦ 3:57.24 1111.¦ 5:20.33 1159.¦ 7:04.23 1199.¦ 8:44.21 1192.¦
 1197. Eichner Thomas, D-oberweilenbach    1964 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:40.30,4   4:39.22,6  (1846) diploma  M138     4166.  14,263 ¦  3:19.00 1173.¦ 3:38.10 1189.¦ 4:09.23 1176.¦ 5:28.23 1189.¦ 7:03.43 1196.¦ 8:48.55 1194.¦
 1198. Boetius Robin, NL-EC Utrecht        1962 En Route                    9:43.13,3   4:42.05,5  (2015) diploma  M138     4169.  14,197 ¦  3:16.24 1163.¦ 3:31.19 1158.¦ 4:03.17 1155.¦ 5:14.53 1138.¦ 6:49.24 1169.¦ 8:57.51 1199.¦
 1199. Durner Anton, D-Peutenhausen        1958 Radteam Aichach 2000        9:44.49,9   4:43.42,1  (1719) diploma  M138     4171.  14,157 ¦  3:28.28 1201.¦ 3:43.21 1201.¦ 4:19.37 1199.¦ 5:26.29 1181.¦ 7:19.35 1209.¦ 8:50.37 1197.¦
 1200. Fusco Massimo, Genova (GE)          1963 GC Eurobike Genova          9:56.29,9   4:55.22,1  (4696) diploma  M138     4174.  13,881 ¦  3:09.13 1110.¦ 3:25.48 1119.¦ 4:00.22 1131.¦ 5:15.45 1145.¦ 7:13.52 1207.¦ 8:56.52 1198.¦
  DNF  Giusti Luciano, Roma (RM)           1959 GS Luca Pinarello           6:19.01,6   Falzàrego  (4893)          M138               --- ¦  2:25.27  368.¦ 2:38.01  364.¦ 3:03.28  374.¦ 3:55.25  384.¦ 5:07.48  485.¦ 6:19.01  502.¦
  DNF  Furlan Lucio, S. andrea di B. Fagar 1963 Granfondo Pinarello         7:30.01,2   Falzàrego  (3531)          M138               --- ¦  2:41.28  719.¦ 2:54.12  698.¦ 3:20.59  691.¦ 4:15.06  654.¦ 6:06.28  992.¦ 7:30.01  973.¦
  DNF  Prati Maurizio, Baggiovara (MO)     1958 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:42.08,1   Falzàrego  (3683)          M138               --- ¦  2:37.00  629.¦ 2:49.52  616.¦ 3:18.24  649.¦ 4:23.01  726.¦ 6:11.23 1022.¦ 7:42.08 1039.¦
  DNF  Vismara Diego, Brescia (BS)         1961 Team Manuel Bike Unidelta   8:50.16,8   Falzàrego  (8541)          M138               --- ¦  3:22.14 1184.¦ 3:36.43 1181.¦ 4:10.55 1184.¦ 5:24.02 1170.¦ 7:07.45 1201.¦ 8:50.16 1195.¦
  DNF  Gerola Massimo, Brescia (BS)        1960 Team Manuel Bike Unidelta   8:50.25,0   Falzàrego  (8542)          M138               --- ¦  3:22.15 1185.¦ 3:36.44 1182.¦ 4:10.57 1185.¦ 5:24.06 1171.¦ 7:07.43 1200.¦ 8:50.25 1196.¦
  DNF  Lehmer Hermann, D-Peutenhausen      1964 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:58.37,7   Falzàrego  (1761)          M138               --- ¦  3:20.22 1178.¦ 3:35.37 1177.¦ 4:10.21 1182.¦ 5:28.40 1190.¦ 7:19.49 1210.¦ 8:58.37 1200.¦
  DNF  Calì Maurizio, Lercara Friddi (PA)  1959 S.C. Heart                  4:25.18,2  Passo Giau  (2693)          M138               --- ¦  2:08.58   77.¦ 2:20.59   77.¦ 2:43.04   75.¦ 3:28.41   75.¦ 4:25.18   79.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ungari Fabio, Roma (RM)             1961 SS Turbike                  5:09.44,9  Passo Giau  (4549)          M138               --- ¦  2:31.28  497.¦ 2:43.44  476.¦ 3:09.44  480.¦ 4:01.24  464.¦ 5:09.44  507.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Johannknecht Thomas, D-Hannover     1959 Kanu-Club Limmer            6:59.54,0  Passo Giau (10004)          M138               --- ¦  3:35.33 1207.¦ 3:49.43 1210.¦ 4:23.15 1204.¦ 5:34.16 1204.¦ 6:59.54 1192.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Roy Colin, D-Kronberg               1962 GS di Monaco                7:04.10,1  Passo Giau  (8404)          M138               --- ¦  3:15.09 1154.¦ 3:30.52 1155.¦ 4:07.45 1169.¦ 5:28.57 1192.¦ 7:04.10 1198.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ivankovic Zlatko, CRO-Zagreb        1962 HRB                         7:17.26,0  Passo Giau  (8897)          M138               --- ¦  3:26.27 1194.¦ 3:42.14 1200.¦ 4:18.16 1197.¦ 5:25.06 1176.¦ 7:17.26 1208.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mc Lean Keith                       1962 GB-FK15 062B Dunblane       7:32.22,5  Passo Giau  (5057)          M138               --- ¦  3:27.58 1198.¦ 3:44.13 1204.¦ 4:26.20 1207.¦ 5:41.24 1209.¦ 7:32.22 1211.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Deckers Dennis, NL-Cadier en Keer   1964 En Route                    7:50.33,8  Passo Giau  (2085)          M138               --- ¦  3:37.03 1209.¦ 3:54.59 1212.¦ 4:29.50 1208.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:50.33 1212.¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Dal Pozzo Marco, Forlì (FC)         1959 Team Scott Etica's              -----  squalifica  (2391)          M138               --- ¦  1:54.45  ----¦ 2:06.05  ----¦ 2:25.05  ----¦ 3:05.57  ----¦ 3:50.58  ----¦ 4:40.25  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.