(42) 138km Uomini/Herren 31-36 anni

21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - (42) 138km Uomini/Herren 31-36 anni

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Coccia Maurizio, Tivoli (RM)        1975 Stampa Alta Badia           4:57.47,3       -----    (65) diploma  M138     18.    27,804 ¦  1:49.03    3.¦ 2:00.45    3.¦ 2:18.16    3.¦ 2:58.55    2.¦ 3:40.02    1.¦ 4:26.51    1.¦
    2. Gianni Antonello, Riolunato (MO)    1974 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:03.50,9      6.03,6   (139) diploma  M138     26.    27,250 ¦  1:43.25    1.¦ 1:54.21    1.¦ 2:12.23    1.¦ 2:54.17    1.¦ 3:41.59    2.¦ 4:32.29    2.¦
    3. Brusoni Giulio Maria, Pavia (PV)    1975 Team MG K Vis LGL           5:04.06,8      6.19,5   (269) diploma  M138     27.    27,226 ¦  1:47.26    2.¦ 1:58.42    2.¦ 2:17.25    2.¦ 2:59.22    3.¦ 3:44.39    3.¦ 4:33.38    3.¦
    4. Crowe Jason, IRL-Bologna            1974 Team Assos                  5:10.02,0     12.14,7   (222) diploma  M138     36.    26,706 ¦  1:51.48    5.¦ 2:02.45    5.¦ 2:21.30    4.¦ 3:04.33    5.¦ 3:50.57    5.¦ 4:40.26    4.¦
    5. Crespi Vincenzo, Bellusco (MI)      1974 Team Bellusco               5:10.05,7     12.18,4   (367) diploma  M138     38.    26,701 ¦  1:54.08    7.¦ 2:05.58    7.¦ 2:25.08    8.¦ 3:06.01    6.¦ 3:50.41    4.¦ 4:40.29    5.¦
    6. Lafleur Dimitri, NL-JP Groningen    1974 En Route                    5:12.01,7     14.14,4  (1993) diploma  M138     49.    26,536 ¦  1:51.24    4.¦ 2:02.40    4.¦ 2:21.34    5.¦ 3:03.23    4.¦ 3:51.33    6.¦ 4:40.44    6.¦
    7. Beil Matthias, D-Regensburg         1974 RS Oberland                 5:12.22,4     14.35,1  (3086) diploma  M138     50.    26,506 ¦  1:58.00   15.¦ 2:09.56   15.¦ 2:28.39   13.¦ 3:10.40   11.¦ 3:54.01    7.¦ 4:41.16    7.¦
    8. Mariën Guy, B-Balen                 1971 Heist                       5:15.21,8     17.34,5  (9991) diploma  M138     56.    26,255 ¦  1:58.39   16.¦ 2:10.29   18.¦ 2:29.21   16.¦ 3:12.35   20.¦ 3:56.54    9.¦ 4:44.31    9.¦
    9. Rizzi Eduard Wilhelm, Sarntal (BZ)  1971 ASC Sarntal                 5:16.14,0     18.26,7  (9436) diploma  M138     59.    26,183 ¦  1:54.42    8.¦ 2:06.09    9.¦ 2:24.57    7.¦ 3:08.03    8.¦ 3:55.15    8.¦ 4:44.30    8.¦
   10. Fiini Cristian, Capriolo (BS)       1973 Freebike Erbusco            5:19.35,7     21.48,4  (2326) diploma  M138     68.    25,907 ¦  1:56.19   12.¦ 2:07.48   12.¦ 2:27.28   11.¦ 3:08.53    9.¦ 3:59.02   12.¦ 4:48.10   10.¦
   11. Purismi Stefano, L'Aquila (AQ)      1974 Viner Team                  5:21.13,4     23.26,1  (3186) diploma  M138     79.    25,776 ¦  1:58.50   17.¦ 2:10.18   16.¦ 2:29.52   17.¦ 3:11.23   13.¦ 3:58.54   11.¦ 4:50.41   15.¦
   12. Aliatis Cesare, Rivalta sul Mincio  1972 GS Pedale Rivaltese         5:21.18,6     23.31,3   (240) diploma  M138     81.    25,769 ¦  1:59.15   20.¦ 2:10.44   20.¦ 2:30.09   19.¦ 3:11.16   12.¦ 3:59.33   14.¦ 4:49.52   13.¦
   13. Fuest Frederik, D-Darmstadt         1976 Velo-Team Darmstadt         5:21.28,2     23.40,9  (7220) diploma  M138     82.    25,756 ¦  1:59.50   23.¦ 2:11.37   25.¦ 2:30.39   23.¦ 3:15.46   26.¦ 4:00.17   15.¦ 4:49.42   12.¦
   14. Venturelli Dario, Sassuolo (MO)     1976 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   5:21.53,2     24.05,9   (148) diploma  M138     85.    25,723 ¦  1:59.32   21.¦ 2:11.04   21.¦ 2:30.30   21.¦ 3:12.17   19.¦ 4:01.35   18.¦ 4:51.24   16.¦
   15. Brontesi Fabio, Rodengo Saiano (BS) 1973 MONTORFANO BIKE TEAM        5:22.11,8     24.24,5   (324) diploma  M138     90.    25,698 ¦  1:52.59    6.¦ 2:04.20    6.¦ 2:24.03    6.¦ 3:06.20    7.¦ 3:58.10   10.¦ 4:50.32   14.¦
   16. Goti Sergio, Bucine (AR)            1975 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           5:22.57,8     25.10,5  (1933) diploma  M138     95.    25,637 ¦  1:54.46    9.¦ 2:06.08    8.¦ 2:25.51    9.¦ 3:10.16   10.¦ 3:59.09   13.¦ 4:49.41   11.¦
   17. Claessens Patrick, NL-Asten         1976 Team Wielerhuis Liessel     5:24.11,3     26.24,0  (4306) diploma  M138     97.    25,540 ¦  2:00.23   25.¦ 2:11.34   24.¦ 2:30.53   24.¦ 3:13.14   21.¦ 4:02.46   20.¦ 4:52.46   18.¦
   18. Chioda Sergio, Seriate (BG)         1972 Viner Team                  5:25.29,7     27.42,4  (2511) diploma  M138     99.    25,438 ¦  1:58.54   18.¦ 2:10.22   17.¦ 2:29.55   18.¦ 3:11.25   14.¦ 4:01.39   19.¦ 4:52.02   17.¦
   19. Tigli Leonida, Carpegna (PU)        1974 GS Cicli Matteoni           5:26.08,5     28.21,2  (1518) diploma  M138     102.   25,387 ¦  1:59.46   22.¦ 2:11.06   22.¦ 2:30.30   22.¦ 3:13.54   22.¦ 4:00.52   16.¦ 4:52.54   19.¦
   20. Vitali Francesco, Firenze (FI)      1976 Ciclo Club Pontassieve      5:29.49,9     32.02,6  (9019) diploma  M138     121.   25,103 ¦  2:03.50   40.¦ 2:14.53   38.¦ 2:34.14   31.¦ 3:16.16   27.¦ 4:05.31   23.¦ 4:58.17   20.¦
   21. Ebeling Ingo, D-Grünwald            1973 MTB Munich                  5:30.15,3     32.28,0   (168) diploma  M138     124.   25,071 ¦  1:56.05   11.¦ 2:07.28   11.¦ 2:28.05   12.¦ 3:11.56   17.¦ 4:04.17   21.¦ 4:58.33   24.¦
   22. Vilaseca Gonzalo, E-L'armentera     1976 Stampa Alta Badia           5:30.33,9     32.46,6   (328) diploma  M138     126.   25,048 ¦  2:04.05   46.¦ 2:16.15   46.¦ 2:36.22   39.¦ 3:23.34   50.¦ 4:08.34   31.¦ 4:58.46   25.¦
   23. Grobner Bernhard, A-Sarleinsbach    1975 RC einDruck Sarleinsbach    5:30.40,2     32.52,9 (10370) diploma  M138     127.   25,040 ¦  2:00.30   26.¦ 2:12.07   27.¦ 2:31.35   25.¦ 3:14.50   24.¦ 4:06.40   26.¦ 4:58.26   23.¦
   24. Lindig Jörg                         1972 D-Coswig                    5:31.45,8     33.58,5   (306) diploma  M138     135.   24,957 ¦  1:55.34   10.¦ 2:06.37   10.¦ 2:26.43   10.¦ 3:11.34   16.¦ 4:01.06   17.¦ 4:58.18   21.¦
   25. Maltoni Enrico, Forlì (FC)          1974 Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-   5:31.52,5     34.05,2   (173) diploma  M138     137.   24,949 ¦  1:57.12   14.¦ 2:08.31   14.¦ 2:28.50   14.¦ 3:12.02   18.¦ 4:05.42   24.¦ 4:58.22   22.¦
   26. Raven Hans, NL-Harderwijk           1972 WV Randmeren                5:32.07,0     34.19,7  (5154) diploma  M138     139.   24,930 ¦  2:04.17   47.¦ 2:15.53   45.¦ 2:36.27   40.¦ 3:19.22   34.¦ 4:08.08   29.¦ 5:00.31   28.¦
   27. Debiasi Sascha                      1974 D-Bergisch Gladbach         5:32.12,9     34.25,6  (6104) diploma  M138     140.   24,923 ¦  2:02.32   33.¦ 2:13.19   31.¦ 2:35.20   34.¦ 3:19.18   33.¦ 4:10.21   32.¦ 5:01.14   31.¦
   28. Poletti Daniele, Condino (TN)       1974 Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike     5:32.46,3     34.59,0 (10520) diploma  M138     145.   24,881 ¦  2:06.30   58.¦ 2:18.12   58.¦ 2:38.16   51.¦ 3:22.51   47.¦ 4:10.41   33.¦ 5:00.59   29.¦
   29. Burioli Filippo, Longiano (FC)      1975 ASD Longiano Sport          5:33.41,6     35.54,3  (2588) diploma  M138     149.   24,813 ¦  1:59.06   19.¦ 2:10.40   19.¦ 2:30.22   20.¦ 3:15.00   25.¦ 4:05.15   22.¦ 5:00.15   27.¦
   30. Grandi Antonio, Ozzano Emilia (BO)  1971 TOP RACING BIKE TEAM LODI   5:34.27,7     36.40,4  (2994) diploma  M138     158.   24,756 ¦  2:02.45   34.¦ 2:14.30   34.¦ 2:34.43   33.¦ 3:18.28   30.¦ 4:07.09   28.¦ 4:59.34   26.¦
   31. Leitner Christian                   1974 A-Bad Gastein               5:34.52,1     37.04,8  (2343) diploma  M138     160.   24,726 ¦  2:05.51   53.¦ 2:17.53   55.¦ 2:38.47   56.¦ 3:22.59   48.¦ 4:12.17   41.¦ 5:02.11   32.¦
   32. Merlo Alberto, Bassano del Grappa ( 1976 ASD FIORDIFRUTTA            5:34.53,8     37.06,5  (9748) diploma  M138     162.   24,724 ¦  2:09.11   71.¦ 2:21.19   70.¦ 2:40.49   65.¦ 3:24.46   56.¦ 4:11.07   34.¦ 5:02.38   33.¦
   33. Conforti Claudio, CH-Minusio        1975 Bike Team Immoprogramm-Co   5:35.05,6     37.18,3  (2294) diploma  M138     164.   24,709 ¦  2:01.05   29.¦ 2:12.51   29.¦ 2:33.23   29.¦ 3:17.38   29.¦ 4:06.50   27.¦ 5:01.03   30.¦
   34. Scheffel Jörg-Ingo, D-München       1972 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:35.19,2     37.31,9  (1820) diploma  M138     167.   24,692 ¦  2:01.49   30.¦ 2:13.24   32.¦ 2:37.01   45.¦ 3:19.28   35.¦ 4:12.03   39.¦ 5:04.24   37.¦
   35. Candelpergher Andrea, Brescia (BS)  1975 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:35.55,2     38.07,9  (6613) diploma  M138     170.   24,648 ¦  2:00.39   27.¦ 2:11.41   26.¦ 2:31.35   26.¦ 3:14.35   23.¦ 4:08.31   30.¦ 5:03.01   34.¦
   36. van Seeters Boris, NL-Montfoort     1971 En Route                    5:36.14,2     38.26,9  (2098) diploma  M138     173.   24,625 ¦  2:02.51   36.¦ 2:14.53   36.¦ 2:35.21   35.¦ 3:21.33   42.¦ 4:11.17   35.¦ 5:03.13   35.¦
   37. Smit Arno, NL-Veldhoven             1973 TWC de Kempen               5:36.17,7     38.30,4  (2796) diploma  M138     174.   24,621 ¦  1:59.54   24.¦ 2:11.17   23.¦ 2:32.39   27.¦ 3:19.11   32.¦ 4:11.31   37.¦ 5:04.31   38.¦
   38. Ottillinger Thomas, D-Dachau        1973 Racing KUKI                 5:36.29,4     38.42,1  (7057) diploma  M138     176.   24,606 ¦  2:06.00   54.¦ 2:17.26   51.¦ 2:37.12   47.¦ 3:21.11   41.¦ 4:11.26   36.¦ 5:05.07   39.¦
   39. Lindic Andrej, SLO-Postojna         1976 SD Energija                 5:37.48,6     40.01,3  (9671) diploma  M138     189.   24,510 ¦  2:03.40   39.¦ 2:16.39   47.¦ 2:36.34   42.¦ 3:20.05   36.¦ 4:12.12   40.¦ 5:06.07   41.¦
   40. Monti Andrea, Brisighella (RA)      1972 Pedale Bianconero           5:38.27,8     40.40,5  (1622) diploma  M138     191.   24,463 ¦  2:03.51   41.¦ 2:14.57   39.¦ 2:36.39   44.¦ 3:20.36   38.¦ 4:11.48   38.¦ 5:05.25   40.¦
   41. van Gestel Rob, NL-Diessen          1974 breda cycling heroes        5:38.29,5     40.42,2  (9220) diploma  M138     192.   24,461 ¦  2:11.31   86.¦ 2:24.11   88.¦ 2:43.26   75.¦ 3:30.04   77.¦ 4:15.56   49.¦ 5:06.47   42.¦
   42. Peron Simone, Schiavon (VI)         1976 ASD Fiordifrutta            5:39.11,8     41.24,5  (2403) diploma  M138     196.   24,410 ¦  2:06.44   61.¦ 2:18.28   59.¦ 2:39.09   58.¦ 3:22.24   45.¦ 4:15.34   47.¦ 5:07.11   45.¦
   43. Duijff Jan, NL-Leiden               1976 Cycletours Amsterdam        5:39.11,9     41.24,6  (2215) diploma  M138     197.   24,410 ¦  2:09.02   70.¦ 2:20.32   69.¦ 2:40.54   66.¦ 3:25.53   63.¦ 4:14.29   46.¦ 5:07.00   43.¦
   44. Nimz Florian, D-Kirchheim           1973 Lech Angels                 5:39.28,5     41.41,2  (1658) diploma  M138     200.   24,390 ¦  2:03.57   42.¦ 2:15.23   40.¦ 2:35.22   36.¦ 3:20.31   37.¦ 4:13.05   43.¦ 5:07.03   44.¦
   45. van Erp Ton, NL-Kesteren            1971 En Route                    5:40.10,3     42.23,0  (2041) diploma  M138     204.   24,340 ¦  2:06.24   57.¦ 2:17.51   53.¦ 2:38.42   54.¦ 3:21.42   43.¦ 4:14.00   45.¦ 5:07.53   46.¦
   46. Gerritsen Mark, NL-Best             1975 En Route                    5:40.27,4     42.40,1  (2079) diploma  M138     205.   24,320 ¦  2:02.07   31.¦ 2:14.28   33.¦ 2:33.35   30.¦ 3:16.55   28.¦ 4:06.24   25.¦ 5:03.15   36.¦
   47. Panek Tobias, USA-Poway, California 1971 Granfondo Cycling Tours     5:42.39,5     44.52,2  (3123) diploma  M138     219.   24,164 ¦  2:06.11   55.¦ 2:18.03   56.¦ 2:39.07   57.¦ 3:24.21   54.¦ 4:15.39   48.¦ 5:09.24   47.¦
   48. Vos Hendrik, B-Gent                 1972 En Route                    5:44.03,4     46.16,1  (7486) diploma  M138     234.   24,065 ¦  2:12.22   94.¦ 2:24.35   94.¦ 2:44.39   79.¦ 3:29.21   74.¦ 4:17.34   53.¦ 5:10.38   48.¦
   49. Dognini Luca, Casalecchio di Reno ( 1971 Team Salieri                5:44.57,8     47.10,5  (1907) diploma  M138     246.   24,002 ¦  2:05.15   51.¦ 2:16.41   48.¦ 2:38.11   50.¦ 3:22.35   46.¦ 4:17.19   51.¦ 5:11.49   49.¦
   50. Mertens Jeroen, NL-PD Eijsden       1971 Jos Feron                   5:46.30,1     48.42,8  (7693) diploma  M138     261.   23,895 ¦  2:08.44   69.¦ 2:22.13   75.¦ 2:42.09   71.¦ 3:27.52   69.¦ 4:18.17   55.¦ 5:12.28   50.¦
   51. Käser Martin, D-München             1974 DAV Oberland                5:46.33,6     48.46,3  (2794) diploma  M138     262.   23,891 ¦  2:08.27   68.¦ 2:20.17   67.¦ 2:41.40   69.¦ 3:27.16   67.¦ 4:20.05   61.¦ 5:13.26   51.¦
   52. Bos Iwan, NL-Harderwijk             1974 WV Eemland                  5:47.02,3     49.15,0  (2791) diploma  M138     266.   23,859 ¦  2:06.46   62.¦ 2:18.41   60.¦ 2:39.41   60.¦ 3:26.11   65.¦ 4:17.32   52.¦ 5:13.26   52.¦
   53. Trauner Andreas, A-Pöchlarn         1972 Union XC-Club Mühldorf      5:48.05,5     50.18,2  (9210) diploma  M138     276.   23,786 ¦  2:11.11   81.¦ 2:23.04   79.¦ 2:43.40   77.¦ 3:30.26   79.¦ 4:21.02   65.¦ 5:14.27   53.¦
   54. Klemenz Matthias, D-Esslingen       1971 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        5:48.28,4     50.41,1  (3709) diploma  M138     284.   23,760 ¦  2:08.20   67.¦ 2:20.05   66.¦ 2:41.20   68.¦ 3:31.36   82.¦ 4:21.59   70.¦ 5:15.04   55.¦
   55. Maes Jimmy, B-Hoeselt               1976 Marathon Team Hasselt       5:49.06,0     51.18,7  (5529) diploma  M138     293.   23,718 ¦  2:10.53   78.¦ 2:22.10   74.¦ 2:42.47   73.¦ 3:28.23   72.¦ 4:21.43   69.¦ 5:16.18   58.¦
   56. Lenzi Cristian, Bologna (BO)        1972 Gianluca Faenza Team        5:49.33,9     51.46,6  (2289) diploma  M138     301.   23,686 ¦  2:08.08   66.¦ 2:20.03   65.¦ 2:40.48   64.¦ 3:24.56   57.¦ 4:19.24   57.¦ 5:15.08   56.¦
   57. Narr Helmut, D-Wehingen             1971 Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Go   5:49.48,3     52.01,0  (1929) diploma  M138     303.   23,670 ¦  2:04.41   48.¦ 2:16.45   49.¦ 2:38.21   52.¦ 3:25.03   58.¦ 4:18.47   56.¦ 5:16.36   59.¦
   58. Bussetti Ennio, Valenza (AL)        1971 MTB LA Fenice Maragno       5:50.45,0     52.57,7  (2423) diploma  M138     312.   23,606 ¦  2:07.56   65.¦ 2:20.23   68.¦ 2:41.42   70.¦ 3:29.37   76.¦ 4:21.39   68.¦ 5:17.10   61.¦
   59. Eschler René, D-Radebeul            1975 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen    5:50.50,0     53.02,7   (302) diploma  M138     314.   23,600 ¦  2:00.44   28.¦ 2:12.24   28.¦ 2:33.11   28.¦ 3:19.06   31.¦ 4:12.37   42.¦ 5:15.01   54.¦
   60. Egger Kurt, A-Neustift im Stubaital 1972 SV Schlickeralm             5:51.23,5     53.36,2  (2904) diploma  M138     323.   23,563 ¦  2:09.55   73.¦ 2:21.52   73.¦ 2:42.33   72.¦ 3:27.26   68.¦ 4:20.46   64.¦ 5:17.08   60.¦
   61. Casari Giuliano, Calderara di Reno  1974 SC Calderara                5:51.56,9     54.09,6  (2418) diploma  M138     328.   23,526 ¦  2:06.40   60.¦ 2:19.11   62.¦ 2:40.27   63.¦ 3:25.22   59.¦ 4:20.44   63.¦ 5:17.23   62.¦
   62. Cavalca Stefano, Pisa (PI)          1973 Team Guru Parkpre SelleIt   5:52.23,8     54.36,5  (2867) diploma  M138     338.   23,496 ¦  2:03.57   43.¦ 2:15.38   43.¦ 2:36.39   43.¦ 3:21.03   40.¦ 4:20.31   62.¦ 5:17.50   64.¦
   63. Surace David, USA-Fürth             1973 Adidas Group                5:52.32,6     54.45,3  (7026) diploma  M138     341.   23,486 ¦  2:11.10   80.¦ 2:23.25   81.¦ 2:43.51   78.¦ 3:27.57   70.¦ 4:19.28   58.¦ 5:17.50   65.¦
   64. Hamann Maik, D-Kleinsendelbach      1972 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   5:52.33,7     54.46,4  (1889) diploma  M138     342.   23,485 ¦  2:13.33  102.¦ 2:25.03   96.¦ 2:47.25   99.¦ 3:38.01  122.¦ 4:26.13   86.¦ 5:19.04   66.¦
   65. Pinarello Andrea, Treviso (TV)      1971 Granfondo Pinarello         5:52.53,7     55.06,4   (134) diploma  M138     348.   23,463 ¦  2:02.19   32.¦ 2:13.13   30.¦ 2:34.31   32.¦ 3:20.40   39.¦ 4:17.58   54.¦ 5:17.26   63.¦
   66. Mazzaro Manuel, Casier (TV)         1973 Granfondo Pinarello         5:53.14,3     55.27,0  (1553) diploma  M138     354.   23,440 ¦  2:04.02   45.¦ 2:15.28   42.¦ 2:36.29   41.¦ 3:21.46   44.¦ 4:19.49   60.¦ 5:19.12   67.¦
   67. Bombardini Giovanni, Lugo (RA)      1975 SC Velociraptor             5:53.21,6     55.34,3  (1449) diploma  M138     357.   23,432 ¦  2:05.50   52.¦ 2:17.51   54.¦ 2:38.25   53.¦ 3:24.04   53.¦ 4:16.57   50.¦ 5:16.07   57.¦
   68. Pichler Alessio, Meano (TN)         1972 Bren Team Trento            5:54.25,6     56.38,3  (9840) diploma  M138     375.   23,361 ¦  2:13.07   99.¦ 2:25.14   99.¦ 2:47.03   97.¦ 3:32.42   87.¦ 4:25.41   85.¦ 5:20.35   71.¦
   69. Bazzani Michele, Barberino Val d'El 1972 Team Bike Racing            5:54.45,2     56.57,9  (2849) diploma  M138     379.   23,340 ¦  2:06.31   59.¦ 2:19.25   63.¦ 2:40.25   62.¦ 3:25.38   62.¦ 4:21.35   66.¦ 5:20.09   69.¦
   70. van Polen Arjan, NL-Leusden         1975 En Route                    5:55.07,5     57.20,2  (7640) diploma  M138     383.   23,315 ¦  2:15.07  120.¦ 2:27.05  117.¦ 2:48.41  106.¦ 3:33.34   93.¦ 4:26.52   88.¦ 5:21.18   76.¦
   71. Baudoin Mark, NL-Berlicum           1971 En Route                    5:55.12,0     57.24,7  (2001) diploma  M138     384.   23,310 ¦  2:05.14   50.¦ 2:17.14   50.¦ 2:37.57   49.¦ 3:24.01   52.¦ 4:21.37   67.¦ 5:20.58   73.¦
   72. Jansen Lars                         1974 D-Viersen                   5:55.22,2     57.34,9  (5727) diploma  M138     389.   23,299 ¦  2:12.37   95.¦ 2:25.18  100.¦ 2:46.55   94.¦ 3:35.18  104.¦ 4:28.03   94.¦ 5:21.36   79.¦
   73. Mrowczynski Piotr, PL-Pruszkow      1974 DANPIO                      5:55.28,7     57.41,4  (9639) diploma  M138     391.   23,292 ¦  2:12.40   96.¦ 2:24.28   92.¦ 2:45.45   91.¦ 3:34.35   99.¦ 4:24.53   78.¦ 5:20.34   70.¦
   74. Gatti Matteo, Santa Giuletta (PV)   1972 ASD GC Team Bike Oltrepo    5:55.37,6     57.50,3  (4859) diploma  M138     392.   23,282 ¦  2:15.49  122.¦ 2:27.21  118.¦ 2:49.34  117.¦ 3:34.24   98.¦ 4:29.36   97.¦ 5:22.57   81.¦
   75. Pignatti Alessandro, Cividale (MO)  1976 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:55.47,5     58.00,2  (6603) diploma  M138     394.   23,272 ¦  2:10.06   74.¦ 2:21.42   72.¦ 2:43.26   75.¦ 3:28.21   71.¦ 4:23.53   73.¦ 5:21.33   77.¦
   76. Gobielje Menno, NL-Wormerveer       1972 En Route                    5:55.48,5     58.01,2  (7563) diploma  M138     395.   23,270 ¦  2:11.29   84.¦ 2:23.37   82.¦ 2:44.41   80.¦ 3:33.57   96.¦ 4:24.28   77.¦ 5:19.14   68.¦
   77. Milun Ivan, CRO-Zagreb              1974 BK Kalorija                 5:56.09,1     58.21,8  (8857) diploma  M138     402.   23,248 ¦  2:13.47  103.¦ 2:26.38  112.¦ 2:47.16   98.¦ 3:33.36   94.¦ 4:24.24   75.¦ 5:21.04   74.¦
   78. Bendini Mainardi Antonio, Lugo (RA) 1971 Pedale Bianconero           5:56.17,7     58.30,4  (1619) diploma  M138     406.   23,239 ¦  2:10.50   77.¦ 2:22.24   76.¦ 2:45.30   87.¦ 3:31.43   85.¦ 4:25.16   81.¦ 5:23.50   85.¦
   79. Müller Gerhard, D-Stuttgart         1971 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        5:56.35,9     58.48,6  (3717) diploma  M138     410.   23,219 ¦  2:11.12   82.¦ 2:23.41   83.¦ 2:45.01   82.¦ 3:33.11   91.¦ 4:24.27   76.¦ 5:21.12   75.¦
   80. De Hoog Thomas, NL-EC Utrecht       1972 En Route                    5:57.32,1     59.44,8  (2054) diploma  M138     432.   23,158 ¦  2:11.48   88.¦ 2:23.44   86.¦ 2:45.41   89.¦ 3:31.21   81.¦ 4:24.01   74.¦ 5:20.51   72.¦
   81. Unsin Christian, D-Obergünzburg     1974 Allgäu Express              5:57.46,5     59.59,2  (2238) diploma  M138     439.   23,143 ¦  2:07.17   63.¦ 2:19.29   64.¦ 2:40.24   61.¦ 3:26.05   64.¦ 4:19.45   59.¦ 5:21.36   78.¦
   82. Gualdoni Roberto, Milano (MI)       1974 Team Salieri                5:58.24,5   1:00.37,2  (6988) diploma  M138     453.   23,102 ¦  2:12.40   96.¦ 2:24.31   93.¦ 2:47.43  101.¦ 3:33.03   89.¦ 4:27.23   89.¦ 5:23.18   82.¦
   83. Maier Stefan, D-Stockdorf           1975 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   5:58.39,2   1:00.51,9  (6910) diploma  M138     456.   23,086 ¦  2:07.18   64.¦ 2:18.51   61.¦ 2:40.58   67.¦ 3:27.16   66.¦ 4:25.31   84.¦ 5:23.51   86.¦
   84. Bonacini Marcello, Baggiovara (MO)  1976 GS Sportissimo Top Level    5:59.11,6   1:01.24,3  (3667) diploma  M138     465.   23,051 ¦  2:10.33   75.¦ 2:24.20   91.¦ 2:44.47   81.¦ 3:29.31   75.¦ 4:24.54   79.¦ 5:24.56   89.¦
   85. Lorini Dimitri, Predore (BG)        1973 asd.gs.pol.amici ped.pred   5:59.12,4   1:01.25,1  (9832) diploma  M138     466.   23,050 ¦  2:22.38  188.¦ 2:35.42  189.¦ 2:57.00  170.¦ 3:42.27  148.¦ 4:28.32   96.¦ 5:22.47   80.¦
   86. Baumgarten Andreas, D-Johanngeorgen 1973 RSV Team Auto Riedel        5:59.15,8   1:01.28,5  (2241) diploma  M138     469.   23,047 ¦  2:14.06  108.¦ 2:26.32  110.¦ 2:48.44  107.¦ 3:33.42   95.¦ 4:27.51   90.¦ 5:24.17   88.¦
   87. Mengotti Lorenzo, Padova (PD)       1973 GC Atletico                 5:59.16,4   1:01.29,1  (2616) diploma  M138     470.   23,046 ¦  2:11.09   79.¦ 2:23.01   78.¦ 2:45.19   86.¦ 3:31.41   83.¦ 4:27.58   91.¦ 5:25.08   90.¦
   88. Pagliano Davide                     1976 Mombello Monferrato (AL)    5:59.31,1   1:01.43,8  (2361) diploma  M138     475.   23,030 ¦  2:04.57   49.¦ 2:17.33   52.¦ 2:38.42   55.¦ 3:25.35   60.¦ 4:23.04   71.¦ 5:23.21   83.¦
   89. Pastrello Federico, Scorzè (VE)     1976 Granfondo Pinarello         5:59.57,0   1:02.09,7  (1565) diploma  M138     482.   23,003 ¦  2:04.00   44.¦ 2:15.52   44.¦ 2:37.57   48.¦ 3:23.55   51.¦ 4:23.31   72.¦ 5:23.28   84.¦
   90. Olausson Mattias                    1974 S-Stockholm                 6:01.04,9   1:03.17,6  (5092) diploma  M138     493.   22,931 ¦  2:12.00   89.¦ 2:23.42   85.¦ 2:45.03   83.¦ 3:30.07   78.¦ 4:25.01   80.¦ 5:24.08   87.¦
   91. Isola Luigi, Pozzi San Michele Tagl 1972 Team Guru Parkpre Selle I   6:01.53,9   1:04.06,6  (2812) diploma  M138     501.   22,879 ¦  2:03.36   38.¦ 2:15.27   41.¦ 2:37.06   46.¦ 3:24.40   55.¦ 4:25.18   82.¦ 5:25.48   91.¦
   92. Silvestri Rogero, Villorba (TV)     1971 GS Esercito                 6:01.54,9   1:04.07,6  (1492) diploma  M138     502.   22,878 ¦  2:14.48  117.¦ 2:26.39  113.¦ 2:49.24  116.¦ 3:35.55  111.¦ 4:32.32  106.¦ 5:28.36   95.¦
   93. Capelli Angelo, Tirano (SO)         1971 UNIONE SPORTIVA BORMIESE    6:02.18,0   1:04.30,7  (9460) diploma  M138     511.   22,853 ¦  2:20.01  166.¦ 2:32.29  163.¦ 2:54.46  156.¦ 3:43.09  153.¦ 4:35.36  124.¦ 5:29.25   97.¦
   94. Mehmann Stefan, CH-Rheinfelden      1976 VMC Zeinigen                6:02.37,8   1:04.50,5  (5693) diploma  M138     514.   22,833 ¦  2:17.12  136.¦ 2:29.28  136.¦ 2:52.43  138.¦ 3:38.24  125.¦ 4:30.25  101.¦ 5:26.43   93.¦
   95. Zanato Demis, Preganziol (TV)       1975 Granfondo Pinarello         6:02.39,5   1:04.52,2  (1547) diploma  M138     515.   22,831 ¦  2:19.47  158.¦ 2:31.53  158.¦ 2:55.39  161.¦ 3:42.03  144.¦ 4:34.39  116.¦ 5:29.57   99.¦
   96. Tonoli Antonio, Bonate Sopra (BG)   1974 Brember Valley              6:02.52,3   1:05.05,0  (2515) diploma  M138     521.   22,817 ¦  1:57.05   13.¦ 2:08.20   13.¦ 2:28.50   15.¦ 3:11.31   15.¦ 4:13.32   44.¦ 5:26.08   92.¦
   97. Sacher Christian, D-Penzberg        1972 Ramazzotti Team             6:02.59,3   1:05.12,0  (5136) diploma  M138     523.   22,810 ¦  2:16.17  126.¦ 2:28.06  122.¦ 2:50.10  121.¦ 3:36.06  112.¦ 4:33.50  111.¦ 5:29.37   98.¦
   98. Bottino Jean Daniele, Cisano sul Ne 1972 CS Ortovero                 6:03.03,5   1:05.16,2  (1949) diploma  M138     524.   22,806 ¦  2:03.16   37.¦ 2:14.53   37.¦ 2:36.11   38.¦ 3:35.40  107.¦ 4:31.15  103.¦ 5:27.49   94.¦
   99. De Boni Stefano, Feltre (BL)        1975 VC Club Feltre              6:04.40,7   1:06.53,4  (8379) diploma  M138     547.   22,704 ¦  2:14.26  113.¦ 2:26.20  109.¦ 2:47.43  100.¦ 3:31.42   84.¦ 4:29.43   98.¦ 5:30.33  103.¦
  100. Piccardo Alessio, Aprilia (LT)      1971 SC D.Aprilia 59             6:04.56,7   1:07.09,4  (8669) diploma  M138     552.   22,688 ¦  2:18.49  150.¦ 2:31.32  153.¦ 2:53.41  146.¦ 3:39.07  129.¦ 4:33.56  112.¦ 5:30.21  102.¦
  101. Candela Mauro, Gorizia (GO)         1972 GC GORIZIANO                6:05.03,4   1:07.16,1  (2757) diploma  M138     554.   22,681 ¦  2:14.15  109.¦ 2:26.10  107.¦ 2:48.34  105.¦ 3:36.45  115.¦ 4:31.38  104.¦ 5:30.34  104.¦
  102. Cebin Andrej, SLO-Hrastnik          1971 KD Hrastnik                 6:05.26,0   1:07.38,7  (4621) diploma  M138     560.   22,658 ¦  2:16.33  129.¦ 2:28.44  126.¦ 2:50.54  124.¦ 3:38.48  128.¦ 4:34.48  117.¦ 5:31.36  113.¦
  103. Borghi Andrea, Monticelli d'Ongina  1971 VC  Bagnolo Cremasco        6:05.34,9   1:07.47,6  (5165) diploma  M138     562.   22,648 ¦  2:14.42  116.¦ 2:26.35  111.¦ 2:49.00  111.¦ 3:35.49  110.¦ 4:33.32  109.¦ 5:30.08  101.¦
  104. Luijendijk Anthonie, NL-Leiden      1974 En Route                    6:05.42,8   1:07.55,5  (1992) diploma  M138     565.   22,640 ¦  2:02.45   35.¦ 2:14.32   35.¦ 2:35.45   37.¦ 3:23.29   49.¦ 4:25.30   83.¦ 5:30.01  100.¦
  105. Velilla Rodrigo César, E-Barbastro  1974 CC Zarabici                 6:05.55,4   1:08.08,1  (8603) diploma  M138     569.   22,627 ¦  2:19.49  159.¦ 2:32.34  164.¦ 2:54.35  154.¦ 3:40.43  135.¦ 4:35.38  125.¦ 5:31.07  108.¦
  106. Selleslagh Gunter, B-SintKatelijneW 1975 olympia cyclingteam         6:05.56,9   1:08.09,6  (9901) diploma  M138     570.   22,626 ¦  2:16.34  130.¦ 2:28.26  124.¦ 2:51.20  126.¦ 3:37.07  116.¦ 4:35.14  119.¦ 5:31.29  111.¦
  107. Diels Luc, B-Geel                   1972 En Route                    6:06.15,3   1:08.28,0  (7660) diploma  M138     576.   22,607 ¦  2:12.04   90.¦ 2:24.12   89.¦ 2:45.18   85.¦ 3:30.56   80.¦ 4:26.28   87.¦ 5:28.50   96.¦
  108. Subazzoli Sauro, Carpi (MO)         1975 Colli Cicli Velosport Car   6:06.57,1   1:09.09,8  (2755) diploma  M138     588.   22,564 ¦  2:13.19  100.¦ 2:25.12   98.¦ 2:46.57   95.¦ 3:34.13   97.¦ 4:29.47   99.¦ 5:30.52  106.¦
  109. Bondavalli Andrea, Milano (MI)      1974 Ciclistica Erbese           6:07.02,7   1:09.15,4  (5542) diploma  M138     590.   22,558 ¦  2:19.23  154.¦ 2:31.30  152.¦ 2:54.21  151.¦ 3:42.27  147.¦ 4:35.39  126.¦ 5:33.12  120.¦
  110. Marchesan Giorgio, Vicenza (VI)     1971 DTEAM ESSEGI2               6:07.05,3   1:09.18,0  (9674) diploma  M138     591.   22,555 ¦  2:14.41  115.¦ 2:26.42  114.¦ 2:48.47  108.¦ 3:38.28  127.¦ 4:35.28  122.¦ 5:32.28  115.¦
  111. Derzek Uros Joze, SLO-Kocevje       1975 KK GLOBUS                   6:07.05,9   1:09.18,6  (5460) diploma  M138     593.   22,555 ¦  2:14.24  111.¦ 2:26.55  115.¦ 2:49.17  115.¦ 3:40.16  132.¦ 4:34.18  114.¦ 5:30.41  105.¦
  112. Schleicher Christian, D-Großkarolin 1973 DAV USC                     6:07.17,9   1:09.30,6  (9115) diploma  M138     596.   22,542 ¦  2:16.40  131.¦ 2:29.28  136.¦ 2:51.48  129.¦ 3:39.32  130.¦ 4:34.49  118.¦ 5:31.29  111.¦
  113. Klaassen Bram, NL-Nijmegen          1975 Kelme Nijmegen              6:07.32,4   1:09.45,1  (6039) diploma  M138     598.   22,528 ¦  2:15.56  123.¦ 2:27.42  120.¦ 2:49.34  118.¦ 3:37.08  117.¦ 4:32.52  108.¦ 5:31.10  109.¦
  114. Giordano Stefano, Arquata Scrivia ( 1973 Racing Team La Bici         6:07.35,0   1:09.47,7  (4251) diploma  M138     599.   22,525 ¦  2:16.10  125.¦ 2:28.43  125.¦ 2:51.14  125.¦ 3:39.58  131.¦ 4:35.15  120.¦ 5:31.26  110.¦
  115. Ramsperger Bernd, D-Gosheim         1974 Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Go   6:07.45,7   1:09.58,4  (4122) diploma  M138     603.   22,514 ¦  2:18.19  147.¦ 2:31.06  149.¦ 2:52.30  136.¦ 3:42.57  151.¦ 4:36.10  128.¦ 5:32.38  116.¦
  116. Campagnolo Nicola, Rosà (VI)        1975 A.D. CAD FANS GRANDE CICL   6:08.30,1   1:10.42,8  (2436) diploma  M138     612.   22,469 ¦  2:06.21   56.¦ 2:18.05   57.¦ 2:39.24   59.¦ 3:25.36   61.¦ 4:28.04   95.¦ 5:31.46  114.¦
  117. Slamic Rok, SLO-Crnice              1972 IZVIR VIPAVA                6:08.46,7   1:10.59,4  (6092) diploma  M138     614.   22,452 ¦  2:11.44   87.¦ 2:24.16   90.¦ 2:46.35   93.¦ 3:33.22   92.¦ 4:31.41  105.¦ 5:33.03  119.¦
  118. Salierno Domenico, Benevento (BN)   1975 GS Ciclistica Sannita       6:09.00,3   1:11.13,0  (5519) diploma  M138     618.   22,438 ¦  2:15.57  124.¦ 2:28.20  123.¦ 2:52.15  132.¦ 3:38.07  123.¦ 4:35.19  121.¦ 5:34.14  122.¦
  119. Vanotti Giacomo, Almenno San Salvat 1976 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:09.14,4   1:11.27,1  (6626) diploma  M138     621.   22,424 ¦  2:17.38  142.¦ 2:29.02  128.¦ 2:51.43  127.¦ 3:37.21  120.¦ 4:36.46  132.¦ 5:35.04  124.¦
  120. Bartolini Stefano, Imola (BO)       1973 Bici Casel del Rio          6:09.46,2   1:11.58,9  (4700) diploma  M138     630.   22,392 ¦  2:14.27  114.¦ 2:25.55  104.¦ 2:48.31  104.¦ 3:34.45  101.¦ 4:34.08  113.¦ 5:35.59  130.¦
  121. Massi Federico, Campovico (SO)      1971 ASD Banca Popolare Sondri   6:10.19,1   1:12.31,8  (3060) diploma  M138     637.   22,359 ¦  2:15.18  121.¦ 2:27.24  119.¦ 2:50.36  123.¦ 3:35.47  109.¦ 4:35.53  127.¦ 5:34.58  123.¦
  122. Rainolter Mauro, Bormio (SO)        1974 Team Casari Combustibili    6:10.19,4   1:12.32,1  (2473) diploma  M138     638.   22,358 ¦  2:17.29  141.¦ 2:29.57  141.¦ 2:53.21  143.¦ 3:41.35  141.¦ 4:38.12  136.¦ 5:35.15  125.¦
  123. Angelini Matteo, Fano (PU)          1973 Mattioli Moda Fano          6:10.25,3   1:12.38,0  (2967) diploma  M138     640.   22,352 ¦  2:10.45   76.¦ 2:22.30   77.¦ 2:45.08   84.¦ 3:34.40  100.¦ 4:33.47  110.¦ 5:33.58  121.¦
  124. Pozzi Cristian, Bormio (SO)         1975 US Bormiese Ediltrasporti   6:10.30,5   1:12.43,2  (5493) diploma  M138     642.   22,347 ¦  2:12.44   98.¦ 2:25.05   97.¦ 2:48.08  102.¦ 3:37.19  119.¦ 4:36.27  130.¦ 5:35.34  128.¦
  125. Trezzolani Giampaolo, Novara (NO)   1976 ASD Bortolami Bike Action   6:11.06,9   1:13.19,6  (5467) diploma  M138     651.   22,311 ¦  2:14.01  105.¦ 2:26.05  106.¦ 2:48.49  109.¦ 3:36.40  114.¦ 4:36.18  129.¦ 5:35.15  126.¦
  126. Cerutti Matteo, Borgomanero (NO)    1973 Amici per la Bici S.Marco   6:11.14,4   1:13.27,1  (2549) diploma  M138     652.   22,303 ¦  2:09.16   72.¦ 2:21.25   71.¦ 2:43.09   74.¦ 3:29.01   73.¦ 4:28.00   92.¦ 5:32.42  117.¦
  127. Piccinin Massimo, Pasiano di Porden 1972 Granfondo Pinarello         6:12.17,4   1:14.30,1  (1536) diploma  M138     674.   22,240 ¦  2:14.58  119.¦ 2:27.01  116.¦ 2:49.52  120.¦ 3:37.18  118.¦ 4:36.41  131.¦ 5:35.29  127.¦
  128. Zanieri Daniele, Dicomano (FI)      1971 TEAM PRO BIKE FIRENZE       6:13.13,4   1:15.26,1  (2869) diploma  M138     687.   22,185 ¦  2:17.22  137.¦ 2:29.15  132.¦ 2:52.46  140.¦ 3:38.19  124.¦ 4:39.20  138.¦ 5:38.51  131.¦
  129. Zanet Michele, Bologna (BO)         1973 ASD TEAM SALIERI            6:14.16,6   1:16.29,3  (2628) diploma  M138     701.   22,122 ¦  2:14.02  106.¦ 2:25.35  101.¦ 2:48.50  110.¦ 3:35.22  105.¦ 4:39.59  146.¦ 5:38.59  133.¦
  130. Richter Björn                       1976 D-Hirschberg                6:14.36,4   1:16.49,1  (9265) diploma  M138     710.   22,103 ¦  2:12.09   92.¦ 2:24.01   87.¦ 2:46.02   92.¦ 3:32.41   86.¦ 4:31.13  102.¦ 5:35.56  129.¦
  131. Hernandez Marti Jesus, E-Granada    1972 Club deportivo Leon         6:14.45,4   1:16.58,1  (9025) diploma  M138     713.   22,094 ¦  2:19.57  164.¦ 2:33.23  171.¦ 2:56.17  164.¦ 3:48.24  186.¦ 4:37.51  135.¦ 5:31.05  107.¦
  132. Paoletti Emiliano, Prato (PO)       1976 MT Bike Team 2001           6:14.55,4   1:17.08,1  (5111) diploma  M138     716.   22,084 ¦  2:12.05   91.¦ 2:30.42  146.¦ 3:03.57  225.¦ 3:53.30  218.¦ 4:44.37  164.¦ 5:38.56  132.¦
  133. Förster Andreas, F-Grenoble         1975 Adidas Group                6:15.23,0   1:17.35,7  (7005) diploma  M138     721.   22,057 ¦  2:17.00  132.¦ 2:29.03  129.¦ 2:50.11  122.¦ 3:35.24  106.¦ 4:34.36  115.¦ 5:40.04  136.¦
  134. Vigorelli Tomaso, Bergamo (BG)      1975 ASD Team Viscardi           6:15.44,4   1:17.57,1  (2330) diploma  M138     726.   22,036 ¦  2:12.09   92.¦ 2:24.38   95.¦ 2:46.57   96.¦ 3:33.09   90.¦ 4:28.02   93.¦ 5:32.44  118.¦
  135. Bruens Falco, NL-Amstelveen zuid, B 1973 En Route                    6:15.47,9   1:18.00,6  (7495) diploma  M138     727.   22,033 ¦  2:17.04  133.¦ 2:29.24  134.¦ 2:51.45  128.¦ 3:44.17  160.¦ 4:39.48  145.¦ 5:39.53  134.¦
  136. Cappelli Giovanni, L'Aquila (AQ)    1974 Team Fuori di Sella         6:15.50,0   1:18.02,7  (2295) diploma  M138     729.   22,031 ¦  2:16.22  128.¦ 2:29.21  133.¦ 2:52.15  133.¦ 3:40.17  133.¦ 4:39.01  137.¦ 5:40.28  138.¦
  137. Luigi Morrillo, F-Kingersheim       1973 CCKINGERSHEIM               6:16.55,6   1:19.08,3  (6115) diploma  M138     747.   21,967 ¦  2:19.25  156.¦ 2:33.57  178.¦ 2:57.14  172.¦ 3:45.27  172.¦ 4:39.36  141.¦ 5:41.16  139.¦
  138. Schragner Marcus, D-Erdweg          1975 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   6:17.26,1   1:19.38,8  (3986) diploma  M138     757.   21,937 ¦  2:21.37  180.¦ 2:33.36  173.¦ 2:56.44  168.¦ 3:45.08  166.¦ 4:43.16  158.¦ 5:41.48  141.¦
  139. Seghezzi Davide, Almenno San Salvat 1975 uc bergamasca 1903          6:17.49,4   1:20.02,1  (2859) diploma  M138     762.   21,915 ¦  2:22.56  192.¦ 2:35.22  187.¦ 2:57.58  182.¦ 3:43.50  158.¦ 4:40.33  147.¦ 5:40.08  137.¦
  140. Jeurissen Kees, NL-Deurne           1976 En Route                    6:17.57,1   1:20.09,8  (1976) diploma  M138     766.   21,907 ¦  2:14.16  110.¦ 2:25.39  102.¦ 2:48.20  103.¦ 3:34.45  102.¦ 4:37.09  134.¦ 5:42.02  143.¦
  141. Leonardi Nicola, Copparo (FE)       1971 ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco        6:18.01,6   1:20.14,3  (4129) diploma  M138     768.   21,903 ¦  2:20.42  171.¦ 2:32.52  166.¦ 2:55.21  158.¦ 3:41.50  142.¦ 4:41.31  151.¦ 5:42.37  148.¦
  142. Antonini Simone, Casier (TV)        1971 GS Esercito                 6:18.08,5   1:20.21,2  (1494) diploma  M138     773.   21,896 ¦  2:17.09  135.¦ 2:29.25  135.¦ 2:52.22  134.¦ 3:41.32  140.¦ 4:41.10  150.¦ 5:42.20  145.¦
  143. Zetthofer Mario                     1975 A-Wattens                   6:18.13,0   1:20.25,7 (10498) diploma  M138     776.   21,892 ¦  2:23.32  197.¦ 2:36.12  194.¦ 2:59.15  195.¦ 3:50.24  201.¦ 4:44.42  165.¦ 5:42.07  144.¦
  144. Siafakas Konstantin, D-München      1972 Metzeler Sportgemeinschaf   6:18.56,3   1:21.09,0  (3990) diploma  M138     797.   21,850 ¦  2:23.43  201.¦ 2:35.32  188.¦ 2:58.44  191.¦ 3:49.59  197.¦ 4:46.39  177.¦ 5:44.45  158.¦
  145. Bachmeier Klaus, D-Dorfen           1971 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    6:19.05,8   1:21.18,5  (9807) diploma  M138     799.   21,841 ¦  2:18.04  145.¦ 2:31.53  157.¦ 2:52.26  135.¦ 3:44.58  164.¦ 4:39.44  142.¦ 5:40.00  135.¦
  146. Saetti Gabriele, Soliera (MO)       1973 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:19.09,7   1:21.22,4  (6592) diploma  M138     804.   21,837 ¦  2:23.37  199.¦ 2:36.59  206.¦ 2:59.37  199.¦ 3:45.52  174.¦ 4:46.41  178.¦ 5:43.36  151.¦
  147. Adolphsen Sönke, D-Gifhorn          1972 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:19.14,2   1:21.26,9  (3157) diploma  M138     805.   21,833 ¦  2:24.41  211.¦ 2:36.01  190.¦ 2:56.47  169.¦ 3:45.16  167.¦ 4:40.48  148.¦ 5:44.12  154.¦
  148. Beneventi Andrea, Fiorano Modenese  1974 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   6:19.14,3   1:21.27,0  (4107) diploma  M138     806.   21,833 ¦  2:18.50  151.¦ 2:30.42  147.¦ 2:55.24  159.¦ 3:42.53  150.¦ 4:40.57  149.¦ 5:42.26  146.¦
  149. Marziali Stefano, Porto Sant'Elpidi 1974 ASD Sace                    6:19.30,2   1:21.42,9  (4146) diploma  M138     814.   21,817 ¦  2:22.49  189.¦ 2:36.43  202.¦ 2:59.11  194.¦ 3:44.45  163.¦ 4:39.25  139.¦ 5:43.38  152.¦
  150. Fontana Matteo, Santarcangelo di Ro 1974 LGL Bike team San Vito      6:19.57,6   1:22.10,3  (2652) diploma  M138     816.   21,791 ¦  2:14.05  107.¦ 2:26.15  108.¦ 2:49.00  112.¦ 3:35.12  103.¦ 4:37.02  133.¦ 5:41.56  142.¦
  151. Groetsch Michael, D-Oberhaching     1972 Team Optime                 6:20.14,4   1:22.27,1  (9586) diploma  M138     818.   21,775 ¦  2:19.42  157.¦ 2:31.56  159.¦ 2:54.40  155.¦ 3:43.25  155.¦ 4:43.54  162.¦ 5:43.07  149.¦
  152. Ranta Leo, S-Gothenburg             1972 happymtb.org                6:20.43,9   1:22.56,6  (4597) diploma  M138     829.   21,747 ¦  2:11.26   83.¦ 2:23.41   84.¦ 2:45.36   88.¦ 3:35.45  108.¦ 4:32.50  107.¦ 5:41.29  140.¦
  153. Zott Mario, A-Innsbruck             1976 bike&run Imst               6:20.45,4   1:22.58,1 (10499) diploma  M138     830.   21,746 ¦  2:23.33  198.¦ 2:36.12  194.¦ 2:59.15  195.¦ 3:50.26  203.¦ 4:46.02  173.¦ 5:44.47  159.¦
  154. Dani Riccardo, Larciano (PT)        1976 ASD Motociclisti            6:20.52,8   1:23.05,5  (4726) diploma  M138     835.   21,739 ¦  2:20.22  168.¦ 2:32.38  165.¦ 2:56.44  167.¦ 3:44.16  159.¦ 4:42.15  153.¦ 5:42.33  147.¦
  155. Hilckmann Bas, NL-Dongen            1972 En Route                    6:21.42,8   1:23.55,5  (7618) diploma  M138     854.   21,691 ¦  2:28.37  255.¦ 2:42.08  260.¦ 3:05.44  245.¦ 3:56.51  238.¦ 4:49.09  194.¦ 5:45.41  163.¦
  156. Müller Marcus, D-Nürnberg           1971 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   6:21.42,9   1:23.55,6  (4038) diploma  M138     855.   21,691 ¦  2:21.20  177.¦ 2:34.30  185.¦ 2:56.34  166.¦ 3:45.16  168.¦ 4:43.21  159.¦ 5:45.46  164.¦
  157. Piovosi Sergio, Pergine Valdarno (A 1974 GS Cicli Gaudenzi           6:21.43,3   1:23.56,0  (4139) diploma  M138     856.   21,691 ¦  2:18.21  148.¦ 2:30.32  144.¦ 2:54.10  149.¦ 3:42.08  145.¦ 4:43.33  161.¦ 5:44.35  157.¦
  158. Gianusso Marco, Pettinengo (BI)     1975 Amici del Ciclo Vigl.Biel   6:21.44,0   1:23.56,7  (8826) diploma  M138     858.   21,690 ¦  2:30.08  276.¦ 2:43.14  273.¦ 3:06.29  254.¦ 3:59.30  260.¦ 4:48.33  191.¦ 5:47.17  170.¦
  159. Di Lemme Luigi, Nuoro (NU)          1972 C.S.ORTOVERO                6:21.54,3   1:24.07,0  (9503) diploma  M138     863.   21,680 ¦  2:24.49  215.¦ 2:37.13  210.¦ 3:00.03  201.¦ 3:50.04  199.¦ 4:46.46  181.¦ 5:45.17  161.¦
  160. D'Andrea Claudio, Bologna (BO)      1974 Gianluca Faenza Team        6:22.15,4   1:24.28,1  (2285) diploma  M138     874.   21,660 ¦  2:17.57  144.¦ 2:29.54  140.¦ 2:53.22  144.¦ 3:41.53  143.¦ 4:44.51  167.¦ 5:47.17  169.¦
  161. Scicluna Patrick, MLT-Naxxar        1973 Mosta AF Sign Studio Cycl   6:22.17,8   1:24.30,5  (8996) diploma  M138     875.   21,658 ¦  2:23.12  194.¦ 2:36.18  197.¦ 2:58.43  190.¦ 3:45.25  171.¦ 4:42.54  156.¦ 5:43.33  150.¦
  162. Hildebrandt Tobias, D-Ohlstadt      1971 LG Schoenbuch               6:22.29,8   1:24.42,5  (6117) diploma  M138     880.   21,647 ¦  2:20.25  169.¦ 2:32.09  160.¦ 2:56.01  163.¦ 3:46.25  177.¦ 4:44.59  169.¦ 5:46.04  165.¦
  163. Marchese Fabio, I                   1976 ASD GC Amici del Pedale     6:22.34,3   1:24.47,0  (2530) diploma  M138     881.   21,643 ¦  2:19.59  165.¦ 2:32.54  167.¦ 2:54.13  150.¦ 3:43.23  154.¦ 4:42.21  154.¦ 5:44.48  160.¦
  164. Scalzitti Riccardo, Roma (RM)       1971 ASD Castellaccio Deka       6:22.35,3   1:24.48,0  (4997) diploma  M138     882.   21,642 ¦  2:25.16  220.¦ 2:38.02  216.¦ 3:02.14  212.¦ 3:53.43  221.¦ 4:47.08  182.¦ 5:44.35  155.¦
  165. Mols Jasper                         1975 NL-Den Haag                 6:22.42,7   1:24.55,4  (5735) diploma  M138     885.   21,635 ¦  2:22.10  185.¦ 2:34.14  181.¦ 2:57.25  174.¦ 3:49.52  196.¦ 4:46.44  180.¦ 5:46.43  166.¦
  166. De Stefano Massimo, Sasso Marconi ( 1972 Ferretti Bike               6:22.46,6   1:24.59,3  (5306) diploma  M138     887.   21,631 ¦  2:17.26  140.¦ 2:29.08  131.¦ 2:52.44  139.¦ 3:41.02  137.¦ 4:45.16  170.¦ 5:45.30  162.¦
  167. Rodenghi Massimo, Erbusco (BS)      1971 GS Polisportiva Adrense     6:22.54,7   1:25.07,4  (4516) diploma  M138     896.   21,623 ¦  2:19.08  153.¦ 2:30.45  148.¦ 2:54.07  148.¦ 3:41.30  139.¦ 4:42.28  155.¦ 5:44.35  155.¦
  168. Georg Thomas, D-Ettlingen           1973 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   6:23.07,3   1:25.20,0  (6913) diploma  M138     900.   21,611 ¦  2:27.25  242.¦ 2:39.35  226.¦ 3:03.23  220.¦ 3:53.10  215.¦ 4:52.22  214.¦ 5:48.37  172.¦
  169. Battistini Daniele, Mercato Saracen 1972 Ciclistica Mercatese        6:23.30,2   1:25.42,9  (4627) diploma  M138     908.   21,590 ¦  2:18.13  146.¦ 2:30.21  143.¦ 2:52.50  141.¦ 3:41.13  138.¦ 4:39.45  143.¦ 5:46.43  167.¦
  170. Scapin Luca, Verona (VR)            1972 Traguardo Volante Racing    6:23.31,4   1:25.44,1  (7308) diploma  M138     909.   21,589 ¦  2:26.03  225.¦ 2:38.28  220.¦ 3:00.45  204.¦ 3:52.49  212.¦ 4:47.21  184.¦ 5:47.13  168.¦
  171. Heusinkveld Jeroen, NL-Heelweg      1976 RTV De Zwaluwen             6:23.51,6   1:26.04,3  (8880) diploma  M138     921.   21,570 ¦  2:14.53  118.¦ 2:27.49  121.¦ 2:49.11  113.¦ 3:37.53  121.¦ 4:30.02  100.¦ 5:43.51  153.¦
  172. Martin Yann                         1971 D-Kürnach                   6:23.57,4   1:26.10,1  (5666) diploma  M138     922.   21,564 ¦  2:30.27  282.¦ 2:43.44  279.¦ 3:08.06  272.¦ 3:59.23  258.¦ 4:51.08  204.¦ 5:48.39  173.¦
  173. Colle Adriano, D-Kempten            1971 Team Radhaus Melsungen      6:24.19,4   1:26.32,1  (4659) diploma  M138     933.   21,544 ¦  2:20.02  167.¦ 2:31.36  155.¦ 2:57.31  176.¦ 3:44.39  162.¦ 4:48.17  190.¦    ----  ----¦
  174. Arets Bram, NL-Lent                 1973 En Route                    6:24.40,2   1:26.52,9  (7631) diploma  M138     943.   21,524 ¦  2:30.20  279.¦ 2:43.20  276.¦ 3:06.46  255.¦ 3:56.33  235.¦ 4:49.22  197.¦ 5:48.40  174.¦
  175. Tosi Andrea, Quarrata (PT)          1974 Team Ariston                6:24.51,3   1:27.04,0  (4556) diploma  M138     951.   21,514 ¦  2:17.44  143.¦ 2:30.36  145.¦ 2:53.37  145.¦ 3:40.34  134.¦ 4:42.08  152.¦ 5:49.04  179.¦
  176. De Meyer Jean-Luc, B-Wuustwezel     1972 BASF-Personeelsclub Fiets   6:25.07,3   1:27.20,0  (7131) diploma  M138     960.   21,499 ¦  2:26.15  228.¦ 2:41.47  254.¦ 3:05.59  248.¦ 3:55.59  232.¦ 4:51.54  209.¦ 5:49.31  181.¦
  177. Bonaldo Fabio, Diano d'Alba (CN)    1976 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:25.08,5   1:27.21,2  (6990) diploma  M138     962.   21,498 ¦  2:19.54  163.¦ 2:32.21  161.¦ 2:56.20  165.¦ 3:44.23  161.¦ 4:46.10  174.¦ 5:48.42  175.¦
  178. Rijkenberg Jonnie, NL-Purmerend     1972 En Route                    6:25.14,2   1:27.26,9  (2055) diploma  M138     964.   21,493 ¦  2:21.59  183.¦ 2:34.18  183.¦ 2:58.30  188.¦ 3:45.34  173.¦ 4:47.30  185.¦ 5:49.01  177.¦
  179. van As Pieter, NL-Heeze             1971 Team Ant&Merit olé          6:25.53,4   1:28.06,1  (9574) diploma  M138     973.   21,456 ¦  2:24.46  213.¦ 2:36.51  205.¦ 2:59.44  200.¦ 3:47.41  183.¦ 4:44.53  168.¦ 5:50.38  187.¦
  180. Gasparoni Paolo, Fusignano (RA)     1972 SC Cà Lugo                  6:26.03,4   1:28.16,1  (4331) diploma  M138     977.   21,447 ¦  2:11.31   85.¦ 2:23.09   80.¦ 2:45.42   90.¦ 3:33.03   88.¦ 4:39.26  140.¦ 5:48.11  171.¦
  181. Giuriato Wannj, Vicenza (VI)        1975 Team Liotto                 6:26.28,6   1:28.41,3  (9792) diploma  M138     988.   21,424 ¦  2:23.40  200.¦ 2:36.03  192.¦ 2:59.06  192.¦ 3:49.09  191.¦ 4:47.39  186.¦ 5:50.35  186.¦
  182. Keibel Michael, D-Füssen            1972 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:26.40,2   1:28.52,9  (1860) diploma  M138     997.   21,413 ¦  2:14.25  112.¦ 2:29.05  130.¦ 2:52.02  131.¦ 3:42.17  146.¦ 4:44.32  163.¦ 5:49.20  180.¦
  183. Gennari Luca, Milano (MI)           1972 Sport Club Genova 1913      6:26.49,5   1:29.02,2  (6692) diploma  M138     1000.  21,405 ¦  2:20.44  172.¦ 2:33.28  172.¦ 2:55.43  162.¦ 3:42.35  149.¦ 4:45.30  171.¦ 5:50.04  184.¦
  184. Tanteri Luca, Quarrata (PT)         1971 Team Ariston                6:26.52,7   1:29.05,4  (7982) diploma  M138     1001.  21,402 ¦  2:24.52  216.¦ 2:37.11  209.¦ 3:01.24  206.¦ 3:49.20  193.¦ 4:49.35  198.¦ 5:50.56  189.¦
  185. Cappelli Silvio, Ronchi dei Legiona 1974 Team Isonzo                 6:27.03,8   1:29.16,5  (4071) diploma  M138     1005.  21,391 ¦  2:19.49  161.¦ 2:33.48  177.¦ 2:57.40  178.¦ 3:46.50  179.¦ 4:46.42  179.¦ 5:51.00  190.¦
  186. Cattaneo Sergio, Ciserano (BG)      1973 ASD Blucom                  6:28.05,7   1:30.18,4  (2274) diploma  M138     1023.  21,334 ¦  2:13.32  101.¦ 2:25.59  105.¦ 2:49.17  114.¦ 3:36.31  113.¦ 4:35.30  123.¦ 5:48.59  176.¦
  187. Zanotto Stefano, Motta di Livenza ( 1974 Leones treviso              6:28.30,7   1:30.43,4  (6061) diploma  M138     1036.  21,312 ¦  2:19.49  159.¦ 2:31.20  151.¦ 2:55.33  160.¦ 3:45.17  169.¦ 4:47.52  188.¦ 5:50.50  188.¦
  188. Konert Markus, D-Peiß               1971 Lech Angels                 6:28.38,9   1:30.51,6  (3791) diploma  M138     1041.  21,304 ¦  2:24.40  210.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:51.16  208.¦ 4:50.14  201.¦ 5:51.34  191.¦
  189. Bretz Christian, D-Esslingen        1976 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        6:28.43,6   1:30.56,3  (3708) diploma  M138     1046.  21,300 ¦  2:23.48  202.¦ 2:36.30  199.¦ 2:59.11  193.¦ 3:52.38  211.¦ 4:52.16  212.¦ 5:53.35  196.¦
  190. Stam Walter, NL-Tilburg             1976 TCT'93                      6:29.09,1   1:31.21,8  (5783) diploma  M138     1057.  21,277 ¦  2:23.27  196.¦ 2:36.17  196.¦ 3:00.46  205.¦ 3:48.52  187.¦ 4:45.43  172.¦ 5:49.04  178.¦
  191. van Hoof Stefan, NL-Mierlo          1971 Team Wielerhuis Liessel     6:29.24,6   1:31.37,3  (4314) diploma  M138     1061.  21,262 ¦  2:18.27  149.¦ 2:31.11  150.¦ 2:54.35  153.¦ 3:46.21  176.¦ 4:47.13  183.¦ 5:51.37  192.¦
  192. De Santis Giancarlo, L'Aquila (AQ)  1976 Team Fuori di Sella         6:29.29,4   1:31.42,1  (8236) diploma  M138     1066.  21,258 ¦  2:29.38  265.¦ 2:44.20  288.¦ 3:06.23  253.¦ 3:54.57  228.¦ 4:47.54  189.¦ 5:52.12  194.¦
  193. Trinh Thuan, NL-Dongen              1973 En Route                    6:29.57,9   1:32.10,6  (7608) diploma  M138     1080.  21,232 ¦  2:29.51  270.¦ 2:42.06  258.¦ 3:05.52  247.¦ 3:53.20  216.¦ 4:46.33  176.¦ 5:56.07  208.¦
  194. Speinle Daniel, D-Augsburg          1973 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:30.06,9   1:32.19,6  (1753) diploma  M138     1086.  21,224 ¦  2:17.25  139.¦ 2:29.36  139.¦ 2:53.08  142.¦ 3:43.02  152.¦ 4:44.48  166.¦ 5:53.15  195.¦
  195. Manca Fabio, Casalguidi (PT)        1973 Team Ariston                6:30.25,9   1:32.38,6  (7976) diploma  M138     1094.  21,207 ¦  2:21.17  176.¦ 2:33.38  174.¦ 2:57.19  173.¦ 3:45.04  165.¦ 4:49.07  193.¦ 5:52.09  193.¦
  196. Stivanello Massimo, Padova (PD)     1974 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   6:30.28,7   1:32.41,4  (3636) diploma  M138     1096.  21,204 ¦  2:22.24  187.¦ 2:34.17  182.¦ 2:58.22  187.¦ 3:47.48  184.¦ 4:49.11  195.¦ 5:54.05  197.¦
  197. Hulsman Edwin, NL-Eindhoven         1975 Dahmen Cycling              6:30.33,3   1:32.46,0  (7667) diploma  M138     1097.  21,200 ¦  2:25.05  217.¦ 2:37.07  207.¦ 3:03.21  218.¦ 3:50.42  204.¦ 4:51.34  207.¦ 5:55.02  201.¦
  198. Viotto Daniele, Alba (CN)           1973 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:31.09,5   1:33.22,2  (4102) diploma  M138     1111.  21,167 ¦  2:27.07  240.¦ 2:39.25  225.¦ 3:03.33  222.¦ 3:51.34  210.¦ 4:51.45  208.¦ 5:54.14  199.¦
  199. Guarducci Stefano, Prato (PO)       1976 asd inwool                  6:31.13,3   1:33.26,0  (6085) diploma  M138     1113.  21,164 ¦  2:16.21  127.¦ 2:28.50  127.¦ 2:51.50  130.¦ 3:38.25  126.¦ 4:39.47  144.¦ 5:49.45  183.¦
  200. Gruber Harry                        1971 A-Bad Gastein               6:31.21,5   1:33.34,2  (4704) diploma  M138     1116.  21,157 ¦  2:26.24  231.¦ 2:38.46  221.¦ 3:03.04  216.¦ 3:51.18  209.¦ 4:51.26  205.¦ 5:56.00  207.¦
  201. Mangold Robert, D-Aichach           1975 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:31.55,3   1:34.08,0  (1699) diploma  M138     1128.  21,126 ¦  2:26.51  237.¦ 2:39.03  222.¦ 3:01.52  209.¦ 3:50.58  207.¦ 4:49.13  196.¦ 5:55.03  202.¦
  202. Chiusole Markus, Oberbozen (BZ)     1973 dynamic bike team           6:32.06,4   1:34.19,1  (9673) diploma  M138     1133.  21,116 ¦  2:24.17  207.¦ 2:36.46  204.¦ 3:00.19  202.¦ 3:48.53  189.¦ 4:50.03  200.¦ 5:54.09  198.¦
  203. Helmke Knut, D-Melsungen            1973 Team Radhaus Melsungen      6:32.11,8   1:34.24,5  (2311) diploma  M138     1137.  21,111 ¦  2:21.01  173.¦ 2:33.23  170.¦ 2:57.09  171.¦ 3:47.51  185.¦ 4:49.04  192.¦ 5:50.33  185.¦
  204. Pasqualin Marco, Selvazzano Dentro  1976 GC Atletico                 6:32.15,1   1:34.27,8  (2615) diploma  M138     1138.  21,108 ¦  2:21.34  179.¦ 2:33.38  175.¦ 2:57.55  181.¦ 3:50.04  198.¦ 4:52.40  216.¦ 5:55.45  206.¦
  205. Maselli Matteo, Modena (MO)         1973 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:32.25,6   1:34.38,3  (6594) diploma  M138     1142.  21,099 ¦  2:13.57  104.¦ 2:25.41  103.¦ 2:49.39  119.¦ 3:40.52  136.¦ 4:43.30  160.¦ 5:56.43  211.¦
  206. D'Alessio Fabio, Roma (RM)          1971 Cicli Gasparini             6:32.25,8   1:34.38,5  (5208) diploma  M138     1143.  21,099 ¦  2:17.09  134.¦ 2:29.29  138.¦ 2:53.51  147.¦ 3:43.38  157.¦ 4:50.54  203.¦ 5:55.45  205.¦
  207. Muis Frank                          1972 NL-Nijmegen                 6:32.26,2   1:34.38,9  (5948) diploma  M138     1145.  21,098 ¦     ----  ----¦ 2:41.38  250.¦ 3:08.16  274.¦ 3:57.05  240.¦ 4:57.43  234.¦ 5:56.34  210.¦
  208. Hoffmann Klaus, D-Erlangen          1972 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   6:32.37,1   1:34.49,8  (4035) diploma  M138     1150.  21,089 ¦  2:17.22  138.¦ 2:30.00  142.¦ 2:52.30  136.¦ 3:46.14  175.¦ 4:47.52  187.¦ 5:55.33  204.¦
  209. Guadagni Michele, Carrara (MS)      1973 GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pel   6:32.47,5   1:35.00,2  (4015) diploma  M138     1155.  21,079 ¦  2:19.25  155.¦ 2:31.48  156.¦ 2:55.09  157.¦ 3:43.29  156.¦ 4:43.15  157.¦ 5:49.31  182.¦
  210. Mazza Massimiliano, Rimini (RN)     1973 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:32.51,7   1:35.04,4  (3520) diploma  M138     1156.  21,076 ¦  2:30.42  286.¦ 2:42.57  267.¦ 3:07.49  264.¦ 3:58.28  250.¦ 4:59.01  243.¦ 5:57.48  214.¦
  211. Brugora Daniele, Desio (MI)         1973 US Aurora Desio             6:33.11,0   1:35.23,7  (4963) diploma  M138     1164.  21,058 ¦  2:26.11  227.¦ 2:39.37  228.¦ 3:03.20  217.¦ 3:54.33  226.¦ 4:52.31  215.¦ 5:56.46  212.¦
  212. Pratesi Gianni, Carmignano (PO)     1973 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      6:33.13,5   1:35.26,2  (7412) diploma  M138     1166.  21,056 ¦  2:24.02  205.¦ 2:37.09  208.¦ 3:01.30  207.¦ 3:50.25  202.¦ 4:52.15  211.¦ 5:55.24  203.¦
  213. Hilwig Jeroen, NL-Amersfoort        1973 En Route                    6:33.16,5   1:35.29,2  (2002) diploma  M138     1168.  21,053 ¦  2:22.49  190.¦ 2:36.02  191.¦ 3:05.35  243.¦ 3:53.38  220.¦ 4:57.06  228.¦ 5:57.58  216.¦
  214. Gori Stefano, Quarrata (PT)         1973 Team Ariston                6:33.45,1   1:35.57,8  (7978) diploma  M138     1179.  21,028 ¦  2:22.23  186.¦ 2:41.35  249.¦ 3:05.10  236.¦ 3:55.00  229.¦ 4:55.45  221.¦ 5:58.49  219.¦
  215. Sangiorgi Michele, Bagnacavallo (RA 1973 GS Boncellino               6:34.06,1   1:36.18,8  (8569) diploma  M138     1188.  21,009 ¦  2:34.19  319.¦ 2:48.01  326.¦ 3:11.30  304.¦ 4:02.47  281.¦ 5:00.00  246.¦ 5:59.38  224.¦
  216. Pepers Chris, NL-Enschede           1972 En Route                    6:35.01,4   1:37.14,1  (1969) diploma  M138     1207.  20,960 ¦  2:32.46  305.¦ 2:45.19  299.¦ 3:10.25  294.¦ 4:02.26  279.¦ 5:02.32  259.¦ 5:59.17  221.¦
  217. Schäfer Detlef, D-Weilersbach       1971 Team Liquid-Service         6:35.38,6   1:37.51,3  (9338) diploma  M138     1218.  20,927 ¦  2:31.15  292.¦ 2:44.15  287.¦ 3:07.25  260.¦ 3:59.27  259.¦ 4:56.50  226.¦ 5:58.30  218.¦
  218. Jeurissen Herman, NL-Deurne         1974 En Route                    6:35.50,1   1:38.02,8  (1977) diploma  M138     1224.  20,917 ¦  2:21.50  182.¦ 2:34.09  180.¦ 2:57.51  179.¦ 3:49.06  190.¦ 4:50.41  202.¦ 5:57.31  213.¦
  219. Prins Martijn, NL-Zk Utrecht        1973 Hendriks Prins Group        6:35.58,9   1:38.11,6  (3077) diploma  M138     1227.  20,910 ¦  2:19.02  152.¦ 2:31.33  154.¦ 2:54.31  152.¦ 3:47.27  181.¦ 4:49.52  199.¦ 5:56.13  209.¦
  220. Gemen Rob, NL-Almere                1974 flevorenners 97             6:36.24,8   1:38.37,5  (9387) diploma  M138     1236.  20,887 ¦  2:34.57  326.¦ 2:47.24  320.¦ 3:11.38  306.¦ 4:01.56  278.¦ 5:00.01  247.¦ 5:59.29  223.¦
  221. Stefini Michele, Bergamo (BG)       1976 tx active bike team         6:36.29,1   1:38.41,8 (10195) diploma  M138     1237.  20,883 ¦  2:23.56  204.¦ 2:36.25  198.¦ 2:59.31  198.¦ 3:53.36  219.¦ 4:52.18  213.¦ 6:00.27  227.¦
  222. Vezzoli Luigi, Erbusco (BS)         1972 GS Polisportiva Adrense     6:36.56,1   1:39.08,8  (4517) diploma  M138     1243.  20,859 ¦  2:24.45  212.¦ 2:37.50  215.¦ 3:01.35  208.¦ 3:49.45  195.¦ 4:52.12  210.¦ 5:58.23  217.¦
  223. Burkhardt Steffen                   1974 D-Sindelfingen              6:36.57,1   1:39.09,8  (5474) diploma  M138     1244.  20,858 ¦  2:22.51  191.¦ 2:35.17  186.¦ 2:58.19  185.¦ 3:45.24  170.¦ 4:53.16  217.¦ 5:59.20  222.¦
  224. In De Braek Maurice, NL-Aw Sibbe    1971 En Route                    6:37.21,3   1:39.34,0  (7506) diploma  M138     1254.  20,837 ¦  2:33.57  317.¦ 2:47.59  325.¦ 3:11.45  308.¦ 4:04.50  298.¦ 4:57.06  227.¦ 5:58.58  220.¦
  225. Russo Luigi, Copparo (FE)           1974 ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco        6:37.30,5   1:39.43,2  (4127) diploma  M138     1260.  20,829 ¦  2:31.52  298.¦ 2:44.33  294.¦ 3:07.45  263.¦ 3:58.07  246.¦ 4:59.06  244.¦ 6:02.30  231.¦
  226. Marszalek Daniel, PL-Sopot          1976 DANPIO                      6:37.37,1   1:39.49,8  (9631) diploma  M138     1262.  20,823 ¦  2:21.38  181.¦ 2:36.40  201.¦ 2:57.53  180.¦ 3:49.32  194.¦ 4:46.31  175.¦ 5:54.47  200.¦
  227. Parabella Danilo, Teramo (TE)       1973 ASD GS San Nicolò Bike      6:38.34,7   1:40.47,4  (4344) diploma  M138     1287.  20,773 ¦  2:29.30  261.¦ 2:42.06  259.¦ 3:06.13  252.¦ 3:57.35  242.¦ 4:57.42  233.¦ 6:02.43  232.¦
  228. Macerati Matteo, Imola (BO)         1973 Sacmi Imola                 6:38.35,0   1:40.47,7  (8550) diploma  M138     1288.  20,773 ¦  2:27.19  241.¦ 2:40.44  240.¦ 3:05.02  234.¦ 4:03.49  291.¦ 5:00.11  248.¦ 6:03.24  236.¦
  229. Fabbri Massimiliano, Santarcangelo  1971 GC Air Santarcangelo        6:38.41,3   1:40.54,0  (8782) diploma  M138     1291.  20,768 ¦  2:26.50  236.¦ 2:39.41  230.¦ 3:03.46  223.¦ 3:55.43  231.¦ 4:59.39  245.¦ 6:01.26  230.¦
  230. Reichert Thomas, D-Raubling         1972 Asv Großholzhausen          6:38.47,5   1:41.00,2 (10478) diploma  M138     1294.  20,762 ¦  2:31.23  295.¦ 2:44.28  293.¦ 3:08.44  285.¦ 4:05.40  302.¦ 5:01.54  256.¦ 6:03.00  234.¦
  231. Bencini Michele, Sieci (FI)         1974 Polisportiva Sieci          6:39.47,9   1:42.00,6  (4456) diploma  M138     1316.  20,710 ¦  2:21.13  175.¦ 2:33.12  169.¦ 2:57.59  183.¦ 3:47.05  180.¦ 4:56.05  223.¦ 6:00.08  225.¦
  232. Baldeschi Simone, Certaldo (FI)     1974 ASD Grip Castelfiorentino   6:40.34,9   1:42.47,6  (5075) diploma  M138     1336.  20,669 ¦  2:28.31  253.¦ 2:44.15  286.¦ 3:08.42  284.¦ 3:59.12  254.¦ 4:56.24  224.¦ 5:57.56  215.¦
  233. Smith Nicholas                      1972 GB-Mansfield Notts Ng Lx    6:40.35,7   1:42.48,4  (9448) diploma  M138     1337.  20,669 ¦  2:28.47  258.¦ 2:41.45  253.¦ 3:04.00  226.¦ 3:57.59  244.¦ 4:58.17  239.¦ 6:03.05  235.¦
  234. van Es William, NL-Breda            1973 breda cycling heroes        6:40.56,3   1:43.09,0  (9217) diploma  M138     1344.  20,651 ¦  2:29.36  264.¦ 2:43.22  277.¦ 3:06.47  257.¦ 4:01.53  276.¦ 4:57.10  229.¦ 6:00.45  228.¦
  235. Schneider Sascha, D-München         1976 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:41.01,4   1:43.14,1  (1878) diploma  M138     1348.  20,647 ¦  2:30.45  289.¦ 2:45.06  298.¦ 3:08.40  283.¦ 4:06.11  304.¦ 5:01.09  252.¦ 6:02.45  233.¦
  236. Baratozzi Mauro, Bologna (BO)       1974 Top Racing Bike             6:42.04,1   1:44.16,8  (2300) diploma  M138     1373.  20,593 ¦  2:22.06  184.¦ 2:34.01  179.¦ 2:57.39  177.¦ 3:47.36  182.¦ 4:51.28  206.¦ 6:00.51  229.¦
  237. Vimercati Marcello, Seregno (MI)    1971 Bici Mania Lissone          6:42.29,5   1:44.42,2  (1472) diploma  M138     1384.  20,571 ¦  2:28.33  254.¦ 2:41.42  251.¦ 3:06.09  251.¦ 3:57.37  243.¦ 4:58.47  242.¦ 6:05.10  239.¦
  238. Balletti Alberto, Minerbio (BO)     1974 Speed Bike                  6:43.13,9   1:45.26,6  (5204) diploma  M138     1400.  20,534 ¦  2:37.11  351.¦ 2:49.27  344.¦ 3:13.39  321.¦ 4:05.37  301.¦ 5:04.29  277.¦ 6:07.25  246.¦
  239. Nivet Pierre, F-Morvillars          1976 Andre Griso Group           6:43.15,2   1:45.27,9  (8084) diploma  M138     1401.  20,532 ¦  2:25.55  223.¦ 2:38.21  219.¦ 3:02.27  213.¦ 3:50.21  200.¦ 4:56.38  225.¦ 6:04.09  237.¦
  240. Acebes Javier, GB-Oxford, Ox14tw    1973 Oxford Lightning            6:43.39,3   1:45.52,0  (9587) diploma  M138     1408.  20,512 ¦  2:28.02  248.¦ 2:40.45  241.¦ 3:04.35  230.¦ 3:58.53  252.¦ 4:58.07  237.¦ 6:05.51  241.¦
  241. Knip Jeltjo, NL-JB Bellingwolde     1972 Winschoten                  6:43.46,5   1:45.59,2  (2166) diploma  M138     1412.  20,506 ¦  2:28.21  250.¦ 2:40.31  238.¦ 3:05.51  246.¦ 3:59.06  253.¦ 5:03.32  264.¦ 6:06.56  245.¦
  242. Celeghin Fabio, Padova (PD)         1972 A.D.CAD GRANDE CICLISMO     6:44.30,5   1:46.43,2  (2840) diploma  M138     1430.  20,469 ¦  2:21.04  174.¦ 2:33.39  176.¦ 2:58.42  189.¦ 3:49.18  192.¦ 4:53.24  219.¦ 6:05.36  240.¦
  243. Morello Enrico, Bassano del Grappa  1971 ASD Fiordifruta             6:44.31,3   1:46.44,0   (243) diploma  M138     1431.  20,468 ¦  2:26.28  232.¦ 2:39.20  224.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:56.12  234.¦ 5:00.40  250.¦ 6:06.48  244.¦
  244. Tofani Massimo, Pistoia (PT)        1972 Avis Verag Prato Est        6:45.03,9   1:47.16,6  (6812) diploma  M138     1442.  20,441 ¦  2:24.02  206.¦ 2:36.32  200.¦ 3:01.54  211.¦ 3:48.52  188.¦ 4:58.41  241.¦ 6:07.42  249.¦
  245. Moretti Alessandro, Cesenatico (FC) 1971 G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENAT   6:45.44,5   1:47.57,2  (2986) diploma  M138     1458.  20,407 ¦  2:23.51  203.¦ 2:36.11  193.¦ 3:01.52  210.¦ 3:53.57  223.¦ 4:55.55  222.¦ 6:07.32  248.¦
  246. Kress Andre, D-Stuttgart            1971 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        6:45.56,9   1:48.09,6  (3714) diploma  M138     1463.  20,396 ¦  2:19.51  162.¦ 2:32.22  162.¦ 2:57.29  175.¦ 3:50.56  206.¦ 4:53.23  218.¦ 6:00.17  226.¦
  247. De La Fuente De Dios Saul           1976 E-Casserres                 6:46.13,7   1:48.26,4  (5293) diploma  M138     1467.  20,382 ¦  2:28.56  259.¦ 2:42.20  263.¦ 3:07.07  259.¦ 3:54.51  227.¦ 4:57.52  235.¦ 6:06.26  243.¦
  248. Abdic Miro                          1973 D-Holzmaden                 6:46.33,4   1:48.46,1  (5679) diploma  M138     1474.  20,366 ¦  2:32.43  303.¦ 2:45.21  301.¦ 3:08.59  287.¦ 4:01.20  270.¦ 5:02.57  260.¦ 6:09.46  256.¦
  249. Prinz Thomas, A-Bad Vöslau          1973 www.cyclapse.com            6:46.38,1   1:48.50,8  (9284) diploma  M138     1477.  20,362 ¦  2:24.20  208.¦ 2:37.21  213.¦ 3:02.34  214.¦ 3:53.20  217.¦ 4:57.26  231.¦ 6:09.27  253.¦
  250. Ferri Francesco, Ciserano (BG)      1971 ASD GS Bramati              6:46.54,0   1:49.06,7  (5023) diploma  M138     1486.  20,348 ¦  2:26.40  234.¦ 2:40.59  242.¦ 3:05.23  241.¦ 3:58.09  247.¦ 5:00.23  249.¦ 6:06.04  242.¦
  251. Cavallo Mario, Bologna (BO)         1971 Team Salieri                6:46.59,0   1:49.11,7  (4083) diploma  M138     1488.  20,344 ¦  2:25.22  221.¦ 2:38.17  218.¦ 3:03.33  221.¦ 4:00.42  267.¦ 5:01.25  253.¦ 6:09.51  258.¦
  252. De Vries Michael, NL-Dedemsvaart    1973 Team Dalfsen                6:47.03,1   1:49.15,8  (7464) diploma  M138     1490.  20,341 ¦  2:33.58  318.¦ 2:45.39  305.¦ 3:12.35  316.¦ 4:03.31  289.¦ 5:06.51  291.¦ 6:12.37  274.¦
  253. Whalley Marc, GB-IP12 4SL MARTLESHA 1972 En Route                    6:47.26,8   1:49.39,5  (1998) diploma  M138     1500.  20,321 ¦  2:27.56  246.¦ 2:42.09  261.¦ 3:08.05  271.¦ 4:01.16  268.¦ 5:04.24  276.¦ 6:10.00  260.¦
  254. Ottolini William, Castelnuovo del G 1973 A.S.C.D. FRANKE DI PESCHI   6:47.33,2   1:49.45,9  (3099) diploma  M138     1503.  20,316 ¦  2:29.30  262.¦ 2:43.08  271.¦ 3:08.19  277.¦ 3:56.46  237.¦ 5:01.43  255.¦ 6:08.12  250.¦
  255. Hendriks Ronald, NL-Lt Den Haag     1971 Hendriks Prins Group        6:47.41,3   1:49.54,0  (6048) diploma  M138     1507.  20,309 ¦  2:23.10  193.¦ 2:36.43  203.¦ 2:59.30  197.¦ 3:52.49  213.¦ 4:57.53  236.¦ 6:09.11  252.¦
  256. Brutscher Christian, D-Obergünzburg 1976 Allgäu Express              6:47.44,9   1:49.57,6  (4501) diploma  M138     1508.  20,306 ¦  2:26.49  235.¦ 2:40.01  233.¦ 3:04.21  227.¦ 3:59.36  261.¦ 5:03.18  262.¦ 6:10.17  262.¦
  257. Andreoni Jacopo, Saltara (PU)       1974 Ciclo Club Calcinelli       6:48.01,6   1:50.14,3  (9967) diploma  M138     1513.  20,292 ¦  2:30.33  285.¦ 2:43.14  274.¦ 3:07.57  270.¦ 3:58.10  248.¦ 5:03.28  263.¦ 6:10.26  264.¦
  258. Ottaviani Simone, Vermezzo (MI)     1975 cicli bettoni               6:48.01,9   1:50.14,6  (9881) diploma  M138     1514.  20,292 ¦  2:30.31  284.¦ 2:43.14  274.¦ 3:07.56  269.¦ 3:58.12  249.¦ 5:04.05  269.¦ 6:10.59  267.¦
  259. Procacci Francesco, Iseo (BS)       1973 GC Iseo                     6:48.24,0   1:50.36,7  (8608) diploma  M138     1524.  20,274 ¦  2:30.25  281.¦ 2:43.25  278.¦ 3:08.17  276.¦ 3:59.20  256.¦ 5:04.20  273.¦ 6:10.14  261.¦
  260. Schmid Edgar, D-Reichenbach         1974 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        6:48.36,0   1:50.48,7  (3706) diploma  M138     1526.  20,264 ¦  2:29.33  263.¦ 2:46.16  311.¦ 3:09.38  291.¦ 4:12.01  342.¦ 5:03.13  261.¦ 6:07.28  247.¦
  261. Daniels Jim, N-Bergen               1971 Hydro                       6:49.03,3   1:51.16,0  (9405) diploma  M138     1539.  20,241 ¦  2:27.03  239.¦ 2:40.11  235.¦ 3:06.02  249.¦ 3:56.54  239.¦ 5:01.35  254.¦ 6:04.33  238.¦
  262. Basta Carmine, Cerveteri (RM)       1972 SS Turbike                  6:49.03,4   1:51.16,1  (7966) diploma  M138     1540.  20,241 ¦  2:34.37  322.¦ 2:47.17  318.¦ 3:11.47  309.¦ 4:07.44  314.¦ 5:04.43  278.¦ 6:09.48  257.¦
  263. Aigner Markus, D-Osterwarngau       1975 Bertls Bike Shop            6:49.08,8   1:51.21,5  (9549) diploma  M138     1543.  20,237 ¦  2:20.34  170.¦ 2:33.03  168.¦ 2:58.14  184.¦ 3:46.46  178.¦ 4:57.26  232.¦ 6:08.21  251.¦
  264. D'Annunzio Cristiano, Cerveteri (RM 1972 Team Ladispoli              6:49.19,5   1:51.32,2  (8471) diploma  M138     1548.  20,228 ¦  2:34.42  324.¦ 2:47.21  319.¦ 3:11.51  310.¦ 4:07.12  307.¦ 5:04.47  280.¦ 6:09.55  259.¦
  265. Giorgi Giulio, Castel Di Lama (AP)  1975 ASD Mary Confezioni         6:49.33,6   1:51.46,3  (4682) diploma  M138     1559.  20,216 ¦  2:24.49  214.¦ 2:37.27  214.¦ 3:03.22  219.¦ 3:56.09  233.¦ 5:04.08  272.¦ 6:11.21  269.¦
  266. Stegmann Ignaz, D-Schönbach         1972 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:49.49,7   1:52.02,4  (1737) diploma  M138     1563.  20,203 ¦  2:34.20  320.¦ 2:46.16  312.¦ 3:11.56  311.¦ 4:02.47  282.¦ 5:06.18  284.¦ 6:11.57  270.¦
  267. Lansu Charles, NL-ZS Utrecht        1975 Jos Feron                   6:49.53,9   1:52.06,6  (7698) diploma  M138     1565.  20,200 ¦  2:40.23  384.¦ 2:55.08  395.¦ 3:18.58  368.¦ 4:09.53  328.¦ 5:05.29  282.¦ 6:13.58  285.¦
  268. Verwijst Marcel                     1971 NL-Oosterbeek               6:49.55,3   1:52.08,0  (2951) diploma  M138     1567.  20,198 ¦  2:26.19  230.¦ 2:39.58  232.¦ 3:08.40  282.¦ 4:04.46  295.¦ 5:10.09  304.¦ 6:14.39  288.¦
  269. Ghiselli Davide, Sant'Agata sul San 1971 SC Cà Lugo                  6:50.13,4   1:52.26,1  (4323) diploma  M138     1577.  20,184 ¦  2:30.09  277.¦ 2:43.12  272.¦ 3:07.39  262.¦ 4:00.04  263.¦ 5:02.02  257.¦ 6:10.40  266.¦
  270. Turchetti Daniele, Fagagna (UD)     1972 A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile    6:50.26,8   1:52.39,5  (6049) diploma  M138     1586.  20,173 ¦  2:28.46  257.¦ 2:41.32  247.¦ 3:06.06  250.¦ 3:56.40  236.¦ 5:03.37  265.¦ 6:10.33  265.¦
  271. Rossi Giorgio, Castelfiorentino (FI 1973 Grip Castelfiorentino       6:50.27,6   1:52.40,3  (5077) diploma  M138     1587.  20,172 ¦  2:32.58  309.¦ 2:45.48  306.¦ 3:11.41  307.¦ 3:59.39  262.¦ 5:03.45  267.¦ 6:10.22  263.¦
  272. Seeger Stephan, D-Spraitbach        1974 Roadrunners Spraitbach      6:50.42,9   1:52.55,6  (5989) diploma  M138     1594.  20,159 ¦  2:29.49  268.¦ 2:42.27  264.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:04.47  297.¦ 5:02.30  258.¦ 6:12.29  272.¦
  273. Soldà Simone, Valdagno (VI)         1972 ASD Pedalagno Cicloclub     6:50.51,0   1:53.03,7  (9049) diploma  M138     1597.  20,153 ¦  2:32.10  301.¦ 2:45.19  300.¦ 3:09.06  288.¦ 4:11.50  340.¦ 5:06.49  290.¦ 6:14.03  286.¦
  274. Mussoni Massimiliano, Santarcangelo 1972 ASD Olimpia Nuova           6:50.56,9   1:53.09,6  (4214) diploma  M138     1598.  20,148 ¦  2:30.44  288.¦ 2:44.00  282.¦ 3:11.15  301.¦ 4:01.19  269.¦ 5:06.33  285.¦ 6:13.29  281.¦
  275. Pincelli Filippo, Alberone di Cento 1972 UC Finalese                 6:51.01,0   1:53.13,7  (8874) diploma  M138     1601.  20,145 ¦  2:27.55  245.¦ 2:40.41  239.¦ 3:05.21  239.¦ 3:58.02  245.¦ 5:04.05  269.¦ 6:09.31  254.¦
  276. Schwarz Stefan                      1974 D-Müllheim                  6:51.01,5   1:53.14,2  (5709) diploma  M138     1603.  20,144 ¦  2:30.01  274.¦ 2:43.45  280.¦ 3:07.01  258.¦ 4:01.48  275.¦ 4:58.17  238.¦ 6:09.45  255.¦
  277. Reichl Christian, D-Ampfing         1971 Team Cesenatico 06          6:51.04,4   1:53.17,1  (8626) diploma  M138     1604.  20,142 ¦  2:35.17  330.¦ 2:48.43  335.¦ 3:13.14  317.¦ 4:08.57  320.¦ 5:07.23  295.¦ 6:14.17  287.¦
  278. Graf Peter                          1973 D-Dießen                    6:51.07,1   1:53.19,8  (5786) diploma  M138     1607.  20,140 ¦  2:31.27  296.¦ 2:44.24  290.¦ 3:11.13  300.¦ 4:04.13  293.¦ 5:10.58  307.¦ 6:13.23  279.¦
  279. Zambon Nicola, Grezzana (VR)        1976 G.C. GREZZANA               6:51.12,6   1:53.25,3  (9950) diploma  M138     1612.  20,135 ¦  2:26.00  224.¦ 2:40.03  234.¦ 3:04.37  231.¦ 4:01.43  274.¦ 5:06.36  287.¦ 6:13.52  284.¦
  280. Murawski Carsten, CH-Zürich         1974 LG Mettenheim               6:51.13,6   1:53.26,3  (9567) diploma  M138     1613.  20,134 ¦  2:32.16  302.¦ 2:46.30  315.¦ 3:11.09  299.¦ 4:05.34  300.¦ 5:07.51  296.¦ 6:12.24  271.¦
  281. Gorkom  van Boris, NL-Vj Amersfoort 1974 Eemland                     6:51.16,7   1:53.29,4  (5712) diploma  M138     1615.  20,132 ¦  2:25.37  222.¦ 2:39.05  223.¦ 3:02.55  215.¦ 3:53.54  222.¦ 4:57.23  230.¦ 6:11.03  268.¦
  282. Tonet Carlo, Feltre (BL)            1972 GS Castello Feltre          6:51.25,2   1:53.37,9  (2462) diploma  M138     1616.  20,125 ¦  2:29.56  273.¦ 2:43.02  269.¦ 3:07.52  266.¦ 4:00.07  264.¦ 5:07.02  293.¦ 6:12.29  273.¦
  283. Quaedvlieg Ingo, NL-Dongen          1974 En Route                    6:51.26,8   1:53.39,5  (7619) diploma  M138     1618.  20,124 ¦  2:30.55  290.¦ 2:44.27  292.¦ 3:07.54  267.¦ 4:07.44  312.¦ 5:04.44  279.¦ 6:13.10  278.¦
  284. Tamponi Stefano, Treviso (TV)       1971 Granfondo Pinarello         6:51.57,8   1:54.10,5  (3530) diploma  M138     1635.  20,098 ¦  2:25.12  218.¦ 2:37.20  212.¦ 3:03.56  224.¦ 3:52.53  214.¦ 5:08.41  297.¦ 6:13.02  277.¦
  285. Pepels Roger, B-Lanaken             1973 En Route                    6:52.17,9   1:54.30,6  (7492) diploma  M138     1646.  20,082 ¦  2:42.01  403.¦ 2:55.10  396.¦ 3:20.43  380.¦ 4:12.38  344.¦ 5:11.12  309.¦ 6:14.58  289.¦
  286. Golinelli Alessandro, Cento (FE)    1974 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   6:52.25,3   1:54.38,0  (4108) diploma  M138     1647.  20,076 ¦  2:25.15  219.¦ 2:38.07  217.¦ 3:04.26  229.¦ 3:55.14  230.¦ 5:06.57  292.¦ 6:15.48  293.¦
  287. Poeta Giammario, Fermo (AP)         1973 ATB Croce Verde Fermo       6:52.59,4   1:55.12,1 (10086) diploma  M138     1670.  20,048 ¦  2:29.25  260.¦ 2:41.44  252.¦ 3:06.46  256.¦ 3:59.16  255.¦ 5:09.04  299.¦ 6:16.14  294.¦
  288. Botta Cristian, Busto Arsizio (VA)  1973 clamas team                 6:53.37,2   1:55.49,9  (5811) diploma  M138     1680.  20,018 ¦  2:21.22  178.¦ 2:34.20  184.¦ 2:58.22  186.¦ 3:54.14  225.¦ 5:00.45  251.¦ 6:13.24  280.¦
  289. Russi Luciano, Roma (RM)            1975 Bianchiroma Reparto Corse   6:53.49,9   1:56.02,6  (8425) diploma  M138     1683.  20,008 ¦  2:39.00  368.¦ 2:51.43  360.¦ 3:18.05  357.¦ 4:09.07  322.¦ 5:13.17  316.¦ 6:15.38  292.¦
  290. Canavesi Ivano, Rho (MI)            1971 GS Cicli Giupek             6:53.55,6   1:56.08,3  (4751) diploma  M138     1685.  20,003 ¦  2:33.05  311.¦ 2:46.28  314.¦ 3:12.21  313.¦ 4:03.42  290.¦ 5:06.41  289.¦ 6:15.21  291.¦
  291. Briasco Giuseppe, Varazze (SV)      1973 SC Sestri Ponente           6:54.10,2   1:56.22,9  (5667) diploma  M138     1692.  19,991 ¦  2:35.33  333.¦ 2:48.49  339.¦ 3:15.27  334.¦ 4:14.43  359.¦ 5:19.05  350.¦ 6:18.26  300.¦
  292. van Wijngaarden Jos, NL-Montfoort   1971 En Route                    6:54.16,3   1:56.29,0  (2094) diploma  M138     1694.  19,986 ¦  2:31.19  293.¦ 2:44.20  289.¦ 3:10.37  298.¦ 4:03.15  287.¦ 5:10.16  306.¦ 6:17.44  298.¦
  293. Grijpma Bart, NL-Zwolle             1972 En Route                    6:54.22,9   1:56.35,6  (7479) diploma  M138     1696.  19,981 ¦  2:30.44  287.¦ 2:45.03  297.¦ 3:11.19  302.¦ 4:03.29  288.¦ 5:04.08  271.¦ 6:13.32  282.¦
  294. Pozzi Roberto, Monza (MI)           1971 Speed Wheel Team Savona     6:54.25,8   1:56.38,5  (6955) diploma  M138     1698.  19,979 ¦  2:24.23  209.¦ 2:37.13  210.¦ 3:00.27  203.¦ 3:50.46  205.¦ 4:55.39  220.¦ 6:13.32  283.¦
  295. Saglia Andrea, Grosseto (GR)        1974 marineer cicles team        6:54.26,6   1:56.39,3 (10386) diploma  M138     1699.  19,978 ¦  2:27.42  243.¦ 2:39.35  227.¦ 3:05.39  244.¦ 3:58.44  251.¦ 5:07.14  294.¦ 6:16.44  296.¦
  296. De Vitis Marco, Cesano Maderno (MI) 1972 us acli cinisello           6:54.36,5   1:56.49,2  (2998) diploma  M138     1706.  19,970 ¦  2:29.50  269.¦ 2:42.14  262.¦ 3:07.50  265.¦ 4:02.55  283.¦ 5:08.44  298.¦ 6:18.58  303.¦
  297. Reimnitz Frank                      1971 D-Freiburg                  6:54.39,8   1:56.52,5  (9468) diploma  M138     1708.  19,968 ¦  2:28.04  249.¦ 2:41.33  248.¦ 3:05.19  238.¦ 4:02.59  284.¦ 5:03.56  268.¦ 6:15.07  290.¦
  298. Pagani Davide, Lurago Marinone (CO) 1974 individuale                 6:54.56,8   1:57.09,5  (2573) diploma  M138     1714.  19,954 ¦  2:30.04  275.¦ 2:42.31  265.¦ 3:07.56  268.¦ 4:01.23  271.¦ 5:06.40  288.¦ 6:16.33  295.¦
  299. Ozbolt Marko, CRO-Zagreb            1975 BK Kalorija                 6:55.18,5   1:57.31,2  (8887) diploma  M138     1717.  19,936 ¦  2:40.48  386.¦ 2:55.04  394.¦ 3:18.51  365.¦ 4:11.16  337.¦ 5:04.22  275.¦ 6:12.42  275.¦
  300. Orel Daniel, CRO-Zagreb             1975 BK Kalorija                 6:55.24,5   1:57.37,2  (9003) diploma  M138     1721.  19,932 ¦  2:40.50  388.¦ 2:55.11  397.¦ 3:18.54  367.¦ 4:11.17  339.¦ 5:04.22  274.¦ 6:12.42  276.¦
  301. Monerris Gregorio, E-Palma De Mallo 1971 ciclos blando               6:56.53,2   1:59.05,9 (10526) diploma  M138     1745.  19,861 ¦  2:41.53  402.¦ 2:55.41  402.¦ 3:20.46  381.¦ 4:17.23  373.¦ 5:15.20  327.¦ 6:17.49  299.¦
  302. Lösch Markus, D-Nürnberg            1974 Pedale Frankonia            6:57.04,0   1:59.16,7  (8005) diploma  M138     1752.  19,852 ¦  2:27.59  247.¦ 2:41.01  244.¦ 3:05.21  240.¦ 4:00.19  265.¦ 5:03.41  266.¦ 6:16.44  297.¦
  303. Oblak Gregor, SLO-Kranjska Gora     1974 Anni                        6:57.35,8   1:59.48,5  (5269) diploma  M138     1762.  19,827 ¦  2:32.47  306.¦ 2:45.24  302.¦ 3:10.20  292.¦ 4:06.35  305.¦ 5:14.11  322.¦ 6:19.21  305.¦
  304. Scholl Oliver, D-Feldkirchen-Wester 1973 Lech Angels                 6:57.47,1   1:59.59,8  (3887) diploma  M138     1770.  19,818 ¦  2:27.02  238.¦ 2:40.22  237.¦ 3:04.49  233.¦ 4:01.36  273.¦ 5:09.47  301.¦ 6:19.44  307.¦
  305. Schwarz Florian, D-Finning          1971 Skischule Müller            6:57.58,4   2:00.11,1  (6865) diploma  M138     1775.  19,809 ¦  2:40.14  380.¦ 2:54.20  386.¦ 3:18.39  362.¦ 4:13.43  352.¦ 5:09.51  303.¦ 6:19.11  304.¦
  306. Rota Stefano, Ponte San Pietro (BG) 1971 ASD GS Maffioletti          6:58.23,5   2:00.36,2  (2645) diploma  M138     1783.  19,790 ¦  2:29.53  272.¦ 2:42.57  267.¦ 3:08.39  281.¦ 4:03.05  285.¦ 5:12.05  312.¦ 6:18.49  302.¦
  307. Marcellino Roberto, Vezza d'Alba (C 1972 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:58.27,6   2:00.40,3  (4092) diploma  M138     1788.  19,786 ¦  2:33.02  310.¦ 2:46.22  313.¦ 3:10.30  295.¦ 4:08.40  319.¦ 5:09.15  300.¦ 6:21.38  312.¦
  308. Paccagnella Enrico, Gazoldo Degli I 1974 POL.S.GIORGIO UGO BIKE      6:58.53,9   2:01.06,6  (5958) diploma  M138     1795.  19,766 ¦  2:31.21  294.¦ 2:44.12  285.¦ 3:10.35  296.¦ 4:02.44  280.¦ 5:09.50  302.¦ 6:21.08  310.¦
  309. Fuchs Rene, A-Wien                  1975 RC Bank Austria Creditans   6:59.47,9   2:02.00,6  (3952) diploma  M138     1828.  19,723 ¦  2:31.58  300.¦ 2:44.25  291.¦ 3:09.36  290.¦ 4:01.56  277.¦ 5:13.28  318.¦ 6:20.10  309.¦
  310. Zana Oscar, Bergamo (BG)            1972 g.s.maffioletti Villa d'A   6:59.52,9   2:02.05,6  (5955) diploma  M138     1831.  19,719 ¦  2:29.51  271.¦ 2:43.50  281.¦ 3:08.19  278.¦ 4:06.42  306.¦ 5:11.09  308.¦ 6:19.56  308.¦
  311. Palmieri Giovanni, Spilamberto (MO) 1972 GS BIKE SCOOTER 2000        7:02.40,4   2:04.53,1 (10353) diploma  M138     1890.  19,589 ¦  2:29.41  266.¦ 2:41.51  255.¦ 3:08.27  279.¦ 4:07.34  310.¦ 5:12.39  314.¦ 6:22.37  316.¦
  312. Fauconnier Jerome, F-Frederic Fonta 1973 Andre Griso Group           7:03.12,4   2:05.25,1  (8086) diploma  M138     1903.  19,564 ¦  2:32.58  308.¦ 2:48.44  336.¦ 3:14.47  331.¦ 4:10.59  336.¦ 5:14.09  321.¦ 6:25.04  324.¦
  313. Aleotti Leonardo, Brescello (RE)    1971 Ciclistica Brescellese 20   7:03.37,3   2:05.50,0  (4574) diploma  M138     1914.  19,545 ¦  2:37.52  358.¦ 2:51.17  355.¦ 3:16.10  341.¦ 4:13.25  349.¦ 5:18.48  346.¦ 6:27.04  334.¦
  314. Pulles Cees, NL-ZC Den Bosch,       1974 Dahmen Cycling              7:03.52,4   2:06.05,1  (7672) diploma  M138     1919.  19,534 ¦  2:36.55  348.¦ 2:50.52  351.¦ 3:18.26  360.¦ 4:16.23  367.¦ 5:17.17  337.¦ 6:22.32  315.¦
  315. Schokker Roelof                     1971 NL-Leeuwarden               7:04.17,7   2:06.30,4  (5701) diploma  M138     1926.  19,514 ¦  2:44.00  420.¦ 2:57.25  418.¦ 3:23.45  409.¦ 4:19.22  387.¦ 5:18.15  343.¦ 6:21.59  313.¦
  316. Predicatori Matteo, Verona (VR)     1974 Traguardo Volante Racing    7:04.20,9   2:06.33,6  (7309) diploma  M138     1928.  19,512 ¦  2:38.56  366.¦ 2:53.00  374.¦ 3:18.33  361.¦ 4:22.00  406.¦ 5:19.24  355.¦ 6:25.52  327.¦
  317. Gerritsen Roelof, NL-Haarlem        1975 Jos Feron                   7:04.25,4   2:06.38,1  (4444) diploma  M138     1930.  19,508 ¦  2:35.36  337.¦ 2:48.41  334.¦ 3:14.15  327.¦ 4:09.10  323.¦ 5:14.50  325.¦ 6:23.01  317.¦
  318. Suijs Jeroen                        1971 NL-Berkel-Enschot           7:04.28,0   2:06.40,7  (5674) diploma  M138     1931.  19,506 ¦  2:23.13  195.¦ 2:40.17  236.¦ 3:04.21  228.¦ 4:04.46  295.¦ 5:10.12  305.¦ 6:23.08  318.¦
  319. Vanello Walter, Cento (FE)          1971 GS Esercito                 7:04.29,0   2:06.41,7  (3503) diploma  M138     1932.  19,506 ¦  2:36.34  347.¦ 2:49.40  346.¦ 3:16.50  348.¦ 4:09.50  327.¦ 5:19.17  353.¦ 6:26.00  330.¦
  320. Kluge Wolfi, D-Karlsfeld            1975 Lech Angels                 7:04.41,3   2:06.54,0  (3828) diploma  M138     1939.  19,496 ¦  2:30.23  280.¦ 2:44.09  284.¦ 3:09.19  289.¦ 4:04.45  294.¦ 5:13.02  315.¦ 6:24.03  320.¦
  321. Parrinello Alberto, Castellarano (R 1971 Asd Ciclistica Castellara   7:04.53,1   2:07.05,8  (6022) diploma  M138     1944.  19,487 ¦  2:42.30  408.¦ 2:56.04  406.¦ 3:22.39  401.¦ 4:18.07  380.¦ 5:15.35  328.¦ 6:25.15  326.¦
  322. Kuipers Ivo, NL-Haarlem             1971 Wielrenvereniging Valium    7:04.59,2   2:07.11,9  (5652) diploma  M138     1946.  19,482 ¦  2:37.15  352.¦ 2:51.12  354.¦ 3:18.07  358.¦ 4:11.56  341.¦ 5:19.17  352.¦ 6:24.32  321.¦
  323. van Triest Cor, NL-Dongen           1975 En Route                    7:05.04,8   2:07.17,5  (7623) diploma  M138     1947.  19,478 ¦  2:40.20  382.¦ 2:54.16  383.¦ 3:20.35  378.¦ 4:13.31  350.¦ 5:16.31  333.¦ 6:28.00  338.¦
  324. Thumm Jan, D-Wernau                 1976 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:05.08,2   2:07.20,9  (6645) diploma  M138     1948.  19,476 ¦  2:40.20  383.¦ 2:53.12  376.¦ 3:23.20  403.¦ 4:19.44  389.¦ 5:23.33  370.¦ 6:29.45  343.¦
  325. Visconti Paolo, Piacenza (PC)       1974 Team Raschiani              7:05.14,9   2:07.27,6  (5150) diploma  M138     1951.  19,470 ¦  2:35.26  332.¦ 2:48.21  329.¦ 3:13.49  322.¦ 4:10.11  332.¦ 5:16.16  331.¦ 6:28.12  339.¦
  326. Vollbracht Dominique, B-Binche      1971 la roue houdinoise          7:05.20,3   2:07.33,0  (9931) diploma  M138     1954.  19,466 ¦  2:31.06  291.¦ 2:44.40  295.¦ 3:10.21  293.¦ 4:07.35  311.¦ 5:16.04  329.¦ 6:25.58  329.¦
  327. Giunchi Alex, Cesena (FC)           1975 Emma Tour Sport             7:05.21,0   2:07.33,7  (5618) diploma  M138     1955.  19,466 ¦  2:28.26  251.¦ 2:41.52  256.¦ 3:07.26  261.¦ 4:01.31  272.¦ 5:06.33  286.¦ 6:22.07  314.¦
  328. Hekkelman Erwin                     1971 NL-Almelo                   7:05.21,8   2:07.34,5  (9369) diploma  M138     1956.  19,465 ¦  2:43.21  414.¦ 2:57.05  414.¦ 3:23.21  404.¦ 4:18.47  383.¦ 5:21.08  359.¦ 6:27.00  333.¦
  329. Wind Walter, NL-Zwolle              1972 En Route                    7:05.26,0   2:07.38,7  (7600) diploma  M138     1959.  19,462 ¦  2:36.07  343.¦ 2:48.38  332.¦ 3:15.20  333.¦ 4:07.44  313.¦ 5:17.31  338.¦ 6:25.53  328.¦
  330. Staiger Christian, D-Kempten        1971 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:05.39,3   2:07.52,0  (1764) diploma  M138     1966.  19,452 ¦  2:28.42  256.¦ 2:41.07  245.¦ 3:08.17  275.¦ 4:05.27  299.¦ 5:12.36  313.¦ 6:26.04  331.¦
  331. Comelli Massimo, Romans d'Isonzo (G 1971 Gradisca d'Isonzo ASD       7:06.09,1   2:08.21,8  (8958) diploma  M138     1980.  19,429 ¦  2:27.55  244.¦ 2:41.17  246.¦ 3:05.29  242.¦ 3:54.05  224.¦ 4:58.24  240.¦ 6:18.38  301.¦
  332. Birtele Paolo, Grezzana (VR)        1973 G.C. GREZZANA               7:06.14,4   2:08.27,1  (2889) diploma  M138     1985.  19,425 ¦  2:34.46  325.¦ 2:47.57  324.¦ 3:14.08  324.¦ 4:07.58  316.¦ 5:17.44  339.¦ 6:27.32  336.¦
  333. Würfel Michael, D-Göppingen         1974 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:06.17,1   2:08.29,8  (3716) diploma  M138     1987.  19,423 ¦  2:37.46  357.¦ 2:50.54  352.¦ 3:16.32  344.¦ 4:18.01  379.¦ 5:17.45  340.¦ 6:24.47  322.¦
  334. Koller Stefan, D-Faurndau           1974 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:06.17,3   2:08.30,0  (6651) diploma  M138     1988.  19,423 ¦  2:37.43  356.¦ 2:50.54  353.¦ 3:16.33  345.¦ 4:18.22  382.¦ 5:16.58  336.¦ 6:24.48  323.¦
  335. Stabrey Björn, D-Holzkirchen        1972 Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventure   7:06.40,7   2:08.53,4  (3586) diploma  M138     1998.  19,405 ¦  2:46.45  439.¦ 2:59.34  432.¦ 3:29.47  439.¦ 4:26.12  427.¦ 5:28.30  396.¦ 6:32.51  354.¦
  336. Pistolesi Daniele, Roma (RM)        1973 Petit Veló                  7:06.48,7   2:09.01,4    (94) diploma  M138     2004.  19,399 ¦  2:26.09  226.¦ 2:39.38  229.¦ 3:05.14  237.¦ 4:03.14  286.¦ 5:14.02  319.¦ 6:25.06  325.¦
  337. van Zutphen Machiel, NL-Nijmegen    1974 NSWV - Mercurins            7:07.11,8   2:09.24,5  (5782) diploma  M138     2011.  19,382 ¦  2:33.18  312.¦ 2:46.14  309.¦ 3:12.22  314.¦ 4:12.57  346.¦ 5:18.56  348.¦ 6:27.27  335.¦
  338. Veninga Johan                       1975 NL-Hardegarijp (Hurdegary   7:07.40,8   2:09.53,5  (9884) diploma  M138     2025.  19,360 ¦  2:47.04  440.¦ 3:00.36  436.¦ 3:25.38  424.¦ 4:21.00  397.¦ 5:26.09  385.¦ 6:31.38  349.¦
  339. Dudziak Artur                       1971 PL-Leszno                   7:07.51,4   2:10.04,1  (9323) diploma  M138     2036.  19,352 ¦  2:35.16  329.¦ 2:48.47  337.¦ 3:18.59  369.¦ 4:08.23  317.¦ 5:16.05  330.¦ 6:27.43  337.¦
  340. Valle Filippo, Albenga (SV)         1971 CS Ortovero                 7:08.07,6   2:10.20,3  (4266) diploma  M138     2044.  19,340 ¦  2:26.40  233.¦ 2:39.50  231.¦ 3:05.05  235.¦ 4:00.28  266.¦ 5:04.50  281.¦ 6:19.23  306.¦
  341. Marini Riccardo, Osimo (AN)         1974 Emma Tour Sport             7:08.56,3   2:11.09,0  (5620) diploma  M138     2065.  19,303 ¦  2:28.30  252.¦ 2:42.00  257.¦ 3:08.14  273.¦ 3:57.35  241.¦ 5:11.49  311.¦ 6:29.37  341.¦
  342. Longoni Fabio, Giussano (MI)        1971 Ciclistica Carugo Arosio    7:09.04,3   2:11.17,0  (2509) diploma  M138     2069.  19,297 ¦  2:29.48  267.¦ 2:42.48  266.¦ 3:08.45  286.¦ 3:59.20  257.¦ 5:13.26  317.¦ 6:23.39  319.¦
  343. Benetik Thomas                      1974 D-München                   7:09.12,0   2:11.24,7  (5603) diploma  M138     2072.  19,291 ¦  2:43.48  419.¦ 2:57.05  413.¦ 3:22.09  397.¦ 4:20.33  395.¦ 5:24.41  378.¦ 6:30.31  346.¦
  344. Carmassi Massimo, Stiava (LU)       1973 Pezzini Bike Official Tea   7:09.42,1   2:11.54,8  (8959) diploma  M138     2087.  19,269 ¦  2:41.15  395.¦ 2:54.19  385.¦ 3:20.51  382.¦ 4:16.03  366.¦ 5:22.21  364.¦ 6:31.32  348.¦
  345. van Loon Bart, B-Leuven Wijgmaal    1974 En Route                    7:09.43,1   2:11.55,8  (7580) diploma  M138     2089.  19,268 ¦  2:39.16  371.¦ 2:52.04  366.¦ 3:23.36  408.¦ 4:21.49  405.¦ 5:27.00  388.¦ 6:34.10  358.¦
  346. Marusic Domagoj, H-Zapresic         1975 BK Kalorija                 7:09.52,8   2:12.05,5  (8932) diploma  M138     2094.  19,261 ¦  2:40.50  387.¦ 2:55.12  398.¦ 3:18.52  366.¦ 4:11.16  338.¦ 5:05.34  283.¦ 6:21.15  311.¦
  347. T Hart Joost, NL-Dongen             1973 En Route                    7:11.02,1   2:13.14,8  (7621) diploma  M138     2116.  19,209 ¦  2:36.16  345.¦ 2:51.17  356.¦ 3:16.19  343.¦ 4:13.15  348.¦ 5:18.35  344.¦ 6:26.36  332.¦
  348. Ochsenkühn Roland, D-Landshut       1975 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    7:11.10,2   2:13.22,9 (10388) diploma  M138     2119.  19,203 ¦  2:40.07  378.¦ 2:53.18  377.¦ 3:19.08  370.¦ 4:09.06  321.¦ 5:16.41  334.¦ 6:29.25  340.¦
  349. Fleischmann Juergen, D-Herzogenaura 1973 Adidas Group                7:11.35,1   2:13.47,8  (7017) diploma  M138     2133.  19,185 ¦  2:38.27  361.¦ 2:51.24  357.¦ 3:17.59  356.¦ 4:19.52  391.¦ 5:26.14  387.¦ 6:29.46  344.¦
  350. Prato Marco, San Severino Marche (M 1971 ASD Tormatic Ped Settempe   7:12.41,5   2:14.54,2  (2454) diploma  M138     2162.  19,136 ¦  2:37.06  350.¦ 2:51.27  358.¦ 3:19.15  372.¦ 4:15.10  363.¦ 5:18.45  345.¦ 6:31.06  347.¦
  351. Bauer Kristian, D-München           1971 MTB Munich                  7:12.47,5   2:15.00,2  (4588) diploma  M138     2166.  19,131 ¦  2:47.43  447.¦ 3:01.01  437.¦ 3:27.51  432.¦ 4:21.33  403.¦ 5:24.42  379.¦ 6:32.45  352.¦
  352. Kroes Arno, NL-Ruinerwold           1975 Cycletours Amsterdam        7:12.53,8   2:15.06,5  (2208) diploma  M138     2168.  19,126 ¦  2:37.41  355.¦ 2:52.09  368.¦ 3:17.31  351.¦ 4:17.01  371.¦ 5:16.42  335.¦ 6:29.45  342.¦
  353. Glahn Steffen, D-Rieschweiler-Mühlb 1971 TC Rieschweiler             7:14.10,6   2:16.23,3  (8598) diploma  M138     2189.  19,070 ¦  2:39.34  374.¦ 2:53.09  375.¦ 3:17.57  355.¦ 4:17.45  374.¦ 5:14.05  320.¦ 6:32.49  353.¦
  354. Bolognesi Luca, Mercato Saraceno (F 1973 Ciclistica Mercatese        7:14.28,1   2:16.40,8  (4624) diploma  M138     2195.  19,057 ¦  2:39.00  369.¦ 2:51.56  365.¦ 3:18.16  359.¦ 4:20.46  396.¦ 5:28.05  393.¦ 6:36.51  365.¦
  355. Deobald Frank, D-Stuttgart          1971 RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen     7:14.35,9   2:16.48,6  (8450) diploma  M138     2199.  19,052 ¦  2:35.34  335.¦ 2:48.09  327.¦ 3:13.30  319.¦ 4:08.30  318.¦ 5:19.13  351.¦ 6:33.16  356.¦
  356. Abelmann Rolf, D-Braunschweig       1976 exxperts only               7:14.51,6   2:17.04,3  (5689) diploma  M138     2212.  19,040 ¦  2:33.54  316.¦ 2:46.50  317.¦ 3:12.05  312.¦ 4:10.55  335.¦ 5:19.01  349.¦ 6:36.45  363.¦
  357. Bischoff Marc, D-Winterbach         1972 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:15.49,8   2:18.02,5  (6646) diploma  M138     2232.  18,998 ¦  2:41.34  400.¦ 2:53.43  378.¦ 3:21.02  383.¦ 4:16.58  370.¦ 5:24.06  374.¦ 6:35.28  359.¦
  358. Nomden Koeno, NL-RJ Westerlee       1971 En Route                    7:15.59,2   2:18.11,9  (7552) diploma  M138     2237.  18,991 ¦  2:42.09  405.¦ 2:55.52  403.¦ 3:22.08  395.¦ 4:14.34  355.¦ 5:18.14  342.¦ 6:30.28  345.¦
  359. Striegel Michael, D-Nürnberg        1973 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:16.25,8   2:18.38,5  (4030) diploma  M138     2242.  18,972 ¦  2:43.37  417.¦ 2:57.04  412.¦ 3:24.06  412.¦ 4:21.44  404.¦ 5:28.02  391.¦ 6:37.03  367.¦
  360. Pastori Matteo, Legnano (MI)        1974 GS Comune di Legnano        7:16.26,3   2:18.39,0  (8963) diploma  M138     2243.  18,971 ¦  2:49.23  453.¦ 3:07.29  477.¦ 3:35.14  469.¦ 4:31.56  452.¦ 5:34.33  417.¦ 6:36.30  362.¦
  361. Ruiter Stijn                        1976 NL-Nijmegen                 7:17.13,2   2:19.25,9  (5946) diploma  M138     2261.  18,937 ¦  2:33.19  314.¦ 2:46.06  308.¦ 3:14.27  329.¦ 4:10.32  334.¦ 5:28.04  392.¦ 6:36.46  364.¦
  362. Koolwijk Pim, NL-Montfoort          1976 En Route                    7:17.30,6   2:19.43,3  (2084) diploma  M138     2262.  18,925 ¦  2:36.55  349.¦ 2:50.04  348.¦ 3:16.01  340.¦ 4:09.42  326.¦ 5:23.57  372.¦ 6:35.41  360.¦
  363. Balo Giovan Battista, Civitella Val 1972 d.bike                      7:17.32,5   2:19.45,2  (2624) diploma  M138     2265.  18,923 ¦  2:34.20  321.¦ 2:48.10  328.¦ 3:14.03  323.¦ 4:13.01  347.¦ 5:15.08  326.¦ 6:31.43  350.¦
  364. Schäfer Markus                      1971 D-Baesweiler                7:18.00,1   2:20.12,8  (9091) diploma  M138     2273.  18,904 ¦  2:45.45  434.¦ 2:57.53  424.¦ 3:24.14  413.¦ 4:24.52  421.¦ 5:22.23  365.¦ 6:36.14  361.¦
  365. Reiss Marcus, D-München             1973 Groeni Bike                 7:18.01,4   2:20.14,1 (10217) diploma  M138     2274.  18,903 ¦  2:40.40  385.¦ 2:57.02  411.¦ 3:23.25  406.¦ 4:18.17  381.¦ 5:26.06  384.¦ 6:37.30  368.¦
  366. Belloni Massimo, Rometta Apuana (MS 1976 DE BA BIKE TEAM             7:18.13,3   2:20.26,0  (5515) diploma  M138     2277.  18,894 ¦  2:49.29  454.¦ 3:17.35  541.¦ 3:43.01  510.¦ 4:33.14  455.¦ 5:33.56  413.¦ 6:38.15  371.¦
  367. Lesti Jochen, D-Pichl               1976 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:18.16,1   2:20.28,8  (1709) diploma  M138     2279.  18,892 ¦  2:35.33  334.¦ 2:48.37  331.¦ 3:14.16  328.¦ 4:07.47  315.¦ 5:22.56  369.¦ 6:39.11  373.¦
  368. van Oostrom Arno, NL-BC Utrecht     1975 En Route                    7:18.27,7   2:20.40,4  (4429) diploma  M138     2286.  18,884 ¦  2:26.18  229.¦ 2:41.01  243.¦ 3:04.37  232.¦ 4:17.46  375.¦ 5:11.27  310.¦ 6:38.07  370.¦
  369. Romani Olfer, Fano (PU)             1971 GS Mondobici                7:19.19,8   2:21.32,5  (6501) diploma  M138     2302.  18,846 ¦  2:33.48  315.¦ 2:46.40  316.¦ 3:12.29  315.¦ 4:04.05  292.¦ 5:14.32  323.¦ 6:32.54  355.¦
  370. Wagenaar Roman, NL-Amsterdam Oud Zu 1971 Hypotheekcontact            7:19.24,3   2:21.37,0  (4436) diploma  M138     2304.  18,843 ¦  2:39.56  376.¦ 2:52.55  372.¦ 3:22.08  396.¦ 4:15.46  365.¦ 5:24.00  373.¦ 6:40.37  380.¦
  371. Fazio Massimo, Mosciano San Angelo  1971 ASD GS San Nicolò Bike      7:19.28,1   2:21.40,8  (4346) diploma  M138     2306.  18,840 ¦  2:39.57  377.¦ 2:52.32  370.¦ 3:20.01  376.¦ 4:12.55  345.¦ 5:23.39  371.¦ 6:36.52  366.¦
  372. Jorga Bernd, D-Selters              1971 Team NW                     7:19.31,3   2:21.44,0 (10178) diploma  M138     2309.  18,838 ¦  2:47.37  445.¦ 3:01.43  440.¦ 3:29.33  438.¦ 4:29.22  439.¦ 5:34.15  415.¦ 6:38.45  372.¦
  373. Nijboer Ferdinand                   1976 NL-Amsterdam Binnenstad e   7:20.19,8   2:22.32,5  (5993) diploma  M138     2323.  18,804 ¦  2:33.19  313.¦ 2:46.15  310.¦ 3:13.27  318.¦ 4:09.58  330.¦ 5:17.59  341.¦ 6:33.17  357.¦
  374. Wiersma Jan                         1973 NL-Houten                   7:20.20,0   2:22.32,7  (5501) diploma  M138     2324.  18,803 ¦  2:45.02  427.¦ 3:02.08  444.¦ 3:27.21  428.¦ 4:24.11  414.¦ 5:20.00  357.¦ 6:32.33  351.¦
  375. Steirer Tobias, A-Krems an der Dona 1975 RC Bank Austria Creditans   7:20.44,5   2:22.57,2  (3939) diploma  M138     2330.  18,786 ¦  2:50.40  463.¦ 3:03.56  451.¦ 3:29.23  437.¦ 4:26.25  428.¦ 5:32.04  406.¦ 6:40.44  382.¦
  376. Beumer Johan, NL-Hoogeveen          1973 fietsgekken.nl              7:20.46,7   2:22.59,4  (6120) diploma  M138     2333.  18,784 ¦  2:35.48  340.¦ 2:49.05  341.¦ 3:11.35  305.¦ 4:26.26  429.¦ 5:19.32  356.¦ 6:44.20  396.¦
  377. Balduzzi Davide, Brescia (BS)       1971 ASD Team Bike Gussago       7:21.13,2   2:23.25,9  (4136) diploma  M138     2340.  18,766 ¦  2:36.01  342.¦ 2:48.51  340.¦ 3:14.10  326.¦ 4:06.10  303.¦ 5:14.37  324.¦ 6:37.43  369.¦
  378. van Dreumel Sjoerd                  1973 NL-Nijmegen                 7:21.15,9   2:23.28,6  (9640) diploma  M138     2342.  18,764 ¦  2:39.38  375.¦ 2:51.43  360.¦ 3:17.52  353.¦ 4:09.28  324.¦ 5:31.15  405.¦ 6:39.45  377.¦
  379. Taverna Giacomo, Vercelli (VC)      1973 A.S.D. IL CAMPIONISSIMO     7:21.38,5   2:23.51,2  (9809) diploma  M138     2349.  18,748 ¦  2:35.39  338.¦ 2:49.53  347.¦ 3:15.43  337.¦ 4:14.45  360.¦ 5:24.22  375.¦ 6:39.25  375.¦
  380. Sala Daniele, Vercelli (VC)         1971 A.S.D. IL CAMPIONISSIMO     7:21.42,8   2:23.55,5  (9813) diploma  M138     2350.  18,745 ¦  2:35.43  339.¦ 2:49.19  342.¦ 3:15.47  338.¦ 4:14.51  361.¦ 5:22.03  363.¦ 6:39.30  376.¦
  381. Eletti Camillo                      1975 Lodi (LO)                   7:22.29,1   2:24.41,8  (5142) diploma  M138     2373.  18,712 ¦  3:01.31  541.¦ 3:14.15  523.¦ 3:38.43  492.¦ 4:31.52  449.¦ 5:35.48  422.¦ 6:44.28  397.¦
  382. Boerema Egon                        1975 NL-Tuk                      7:22.30,3   2:24.43,0  (9649) diploma  M138     2374.  18,711 ¦  2:35.09  327.¦ 2:47.33  321.¦ 3:11.27  303.¦ 4:15.00  362.¦ 5:19.19  354.¦ 6:43.16  391.¦
  383. Bellucci Andrea                     1972 Roma (RM)                   7:22.46,3   2:24.59,0  (6755) diploma  M138     2377.  18,700 ¦  2:30.16  278.¦ 2:44.04  283.¦ 3:08.31  280.¦ 4:07.32  309.¦ 5:16.21  332.¦ 6:42.08  386.¦
  384. Bakelaar Arnold, NL-Spijkenisse     1975 TVS 90                      7:22.52,5   2:25.05,2  (9940) diploma  M138     2379.  18,696 ¦  2:31.42  297.¦ 2:45.27  303.¦ 3:14.10  325.¦ 4:07.15  308.¦ 5:28.51  398.¦ 6:43.46  393.¦
  385. Vallese Fabio, L'Aquila (AQ)        1973 Ciclo Cral L'Aquila         7:23.02,4   2:25.15,1  (4355) diploma  M138     2381.  18,689 ¦  2:38.00  359.¦ 2:50.52  350.¦ 3:16.15  342.¦ 4:10.10  331.¦ 5:25.07  381.¦ 6:40.21  378.¦
  386. Hassing Mike, NL-Noordwijk          1973 En Route                    7:23.39,0   2:25.51,7  (7614) diploma  M138     2396.  18,663 ¦  2:42.03  404.¦ 2:55.59  404.¦ 3:24.05  411.¦ 4:25.12  423.¦ 5:33.46  412.¦ 6:44.47  399.¦
  387. Paladini Luigi, Rocchetta di Fabria 1972 Team Bici Sport Fabriano    7:23.41,1   2:25.53,8  (4876) diploma  M138     2401.  18,661 ¦  2:54.52  493.¦ 3:08.28  484.¦ 3:34.50  464.¦ 4:27.43  433.¦ 5:31.12  404.¦ 6:41.09  383.¦
  388. Radaelli Matteo                     1975 Arosio (CO)                 7:23.46,0   2:25.58,7  (5202) diploma  M138     2405.  18,658 ¦  2:38.38  363.¦ 2:51.54  364.¦ 3:19.13  371.¦ 4:17.53  377.¦ 5:28.00  390.¦ 6:42.36  388.¦
  389. Bianchi Andrea, SMR-San Marino      1972 ASD Olimpia Nuova           7:24.14,1   2:26.26,8  (7370) diploma  M138     2420.  18,638 ¦  2:31.56  299.¦ 2:44.51  296.¦ 3:10.37  297.¦ 4:09.56  329.¦ 5:22.27  368.¦ 6:43.19  392.¦
  390. Schander Sebastian, D-Kronberg      1976 MTV-Kronberg                7:24.20,2   2:26.32,9  (2751) diploma  M138     2425.  18,634 ¦  2:40.09  379.¦ 2:53.52  379.¦ 3:18.41  363.¦ 4:16.45  369.¦ 5:21.10  360.¦ 6:40.31  379.¦
  391. Tempestini Fabio, Quarrata (PT)     1971 Cral Banca Toscana          7:24.33,5   2:26.46,2  (9153) diploma  M138     2428.  18,625 ¦  2:37.30  354.¦ 2:51.28  359.¦ 3:17.34  352.¦ 4:13.46  353.¦ 5:20.45  358.¦ 6:42.53  389.¦
  392. Görlich Jürgen, D-Wolfratshausen    1972 GS di Monaco                7:24.34,7   2:26.47,4  (4658) diploma  M138     2429.  18,624 ¦  2:39.03  370.¦ 2:52.44  371.¦ 3:19.45  375.¦ 4:12.35  343.¦ 5:30.23  402.¦ 6:44.31  398.¦
  393. Knape Jürgen                        1976 D-Solingen                  7:24.45,2   2:26.57,9  (9893) diploma  M138     2432.  18,617 ¦  2:40.57  390.¦ 2:54.26  387.¦ 3:15.49  339.¦ 4:17.08  372.¦ 5:24.27  376.¦ 6:41.25  384.¦
  394. Cerqui Lorenzo, Alba (CN)           1974 ASD Alba Bike Team          7:25.16,7   2:27.29,4  (4099) diploma  M138     2446.  18,595 ¦  2:34.38  323.¦ 2:47.33  321.¦ 3:13.37  320.¦ 4:13.32  351.¦ 5:18.54  347.¦ 6:42.20  387.¦
  395. Work Randy, GB-Sw1x 0dh London      1971 London Dynamo               7:25.41,6   2:27.54,3  (8980) diploma  M138     2452.  18,577 ¦  2:39.26  373.¦ 2:52.56  373.¦ 3:20.16  377.¦ 4:19.38  388.¦ 5:28.11  395.¦ 6:46.54  402.¦
  396. Wendels Ryan, NL-SC Utrecht         1972 Cycletours Amsterdam        7:25.58,3   2:28.11,0  (2186) diploma  M138     2459.  18,566 ¦  2:36.19  346.¦ 2:48.27  330.¦ 3:16.41  347.¦ 4:14.42  358.¦ 5:34.56  418.¦ 6:45.56  401.¦
  397. Krijgsman Arnold, NL-Maastricht     1971 Jos Feron                   7:26.13,5   2:28.26,2  (7685) diploma  M138     2462.  18,555 ¦  2:54.01  489.¦ 3:11.00  501.¦ 3:37.21  487.¦ 4:35.28  462.¦ 5:37.10  428.¦ 6:42.57  390.¦
  398. Dovemark Johan                      1975 S-Varberg                   7:27.05,7   2:29.18,4  (5093) diploma  M138     2478.  18,519 ¦  2:35.16  328.¦ 2:47.36  323.¦ 3:15.33  335.¦ 4:09.39  325.¦ 5:21.49  362.¦ 6:40.39  381.¦
  399. Winter Jochen                       1972 D-Friedberg                 7:28.08,8   2:30.21,5  (4824) diploma  M138     2495.  18,476 ¦  2:36.14  344.¦ 2:49.26  343.¦ 3:15.37  336.¦ 4:20.01  393.¦ 5:25.23  383.¦ 6:41.37  385.¦
  400. Clark Derek                         1972 GB-DD5 47B Dundee           7:28.22,0   2:30.34,7  (5283) diploma  M138     2497.  18,467 ¦  2:47.31  442.¦ 3:02.15  446.¦ 3:28.25  435.¦ 4:35.08  460.¦ 5:36.54  427.¦ 6:47.45  406.¦
  401. Dominicus Jacco, NL-Amsterdam Nieuw 1974 TC Luchtfietsers            7:28.41,8   2:30.54,5  (9159) diploma  M138     2511.  18,453 ¦  2:46.17  436.¦ 3:03.53  450.¦ 3:30.39  442.¦ 4:28.15  435.¦ 5:30.40  403.¦ 6:48.27  407.¦
  402. van Kesteren Ben, NL-Alphen aan den 1971 TC Luchtfietsers            7:28.41,9   2:30.54,6  (9160) diploma  M138     2512.  18,453 ¦  2:46.24  437.¦ 3:03.53  449.¦ 3:30.58  444.¦ 4:28.35  436.¦ 5:36.48  426.¦ 6:50.25  414.¦
  403. Vanthomme Bart, B-Kraainem          1972 Platte Tube                 7:28.46,1   2:30.58,8  (9680) diploma  M138     2514.  18,450 ¦  2:45.03  428.¦ 2:57.53  423.¦ 3:22.06  393.¦ 4:14.40  357.¦ 5:22.25  366.¦ 6:49.32  411.¦
  404. van Poucke Johan, B-Leuven KesselLo 1972 Platte Tube                 7:28.46,7   2:30.59,4  (9408) diploma  M138     2515.  18,450 ¦  2:45.40  433.¦ 2:59.11  431.¦ 3:26.20  426.¦ 4:24.04  413.¦ 5:32.54  410.¦ 6:49.14  409.¦
  405. Palazzo Antonio, D-Backnang         1972 Sportschule Asahi           7:28.50,0   2:31.02,7  (7731) diploma  M138     2518.  18,447 ¦  2:38.01  360.¦ 2:52.10  369.¦ 3:17.52  354.¦ 4:14.38  356.¦ 5:25.03  380.¦ 6:39.22  374.¦
  406. Gerritsen André                     1972 NL-Amersfoort               7:30.45,6   2:32.58,3 (10346) diploma  M138     2542.  18,368 ¦  2:43.30  415.¦ 2:56.02  405.¦ 3:25.15  422.¦ 4:15.34  364.¦ 5:29.30  399.¦ 6:47.01  403.¦
  407. Gould Jeffrey, USA-Woodside         1973 New York Cycle Club         7:31.10,8   2:33.23,5  (5526) diploma  M138     2549.  18,351 ¦  2:35.52  341.¦ 2:49.29  345.¦ 3:17.20  349.¦ 4:25.02  422.¦ 5:33.59  414.¦ 6:50.10  413.¦
  408. Zoccali Domenico, Seminara (RC)     1972 ASD Ideal Gioia             7:31.28,6   2:33.41,3  (5076) diploma  M138     2559.  18,339 ¦  2:42.48  409.¦ 2:56.39  408.¦ 3:23.24  405.¦ 4:23.38  411.¦ 5:33.12  411.¦ 6:49.04  408.¦
  409. Primus Markus, D-Blaustein          1973 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:31.32,5   2:33.45,2  (6661) diploma  M138     2560.  18,337 ¦  2:43.35  416.¦ 2:58.01  426.¦ 3:24.25  414.¦ 4:25.32  425.¦ 5:27.35  389.¦ 6:44.17  395.¦
  410. Studrucker Tillmann, D-Olgastrasse  1976 Adidas Group                7:31.35,0   2:33.47,7  (7018) diploma  M138     2561.  18,335 ¦  2:38.30  362.¦ 2:51.44  362.¦ 3:17.24  350.¦ 4:19.53  392.¦ 5:26.13  386.¦ 6:44.58  400.¦
  411. Smit Gerard-Jan, NL-Utrecht         1975 breda cycling heroes        7:32.01,6   2:34.14,3  (9216) diploma  M138     2573.  18,317 ¦  2:54.18  491.¦ 3:07.44  479.¦ 3:35.46  474.¦ 4:31.48  447.¦ 5:41.22  444.¦ 6:52.37  420.¦
  412. Pagani Lorenzo                      1972 D-Munich                    7:32.41,3   2:34.54,0  (2568) diploma  M138     2586.  18,290 ¦  2:32.45  304.¦ 2:45.50  307.¦ 3:21.36  388.¦ 4:21.29  401.¦ 5:21.40  361.¦ 6:43.51  394.¦
  413. Crebas Johan, NL-Wageningen         1976 Gouden Nippel               7:32.41,5   2:34.54,2  (5742) diploma  M138     2587.  18,290 ¦  2:32.48  307.¦ 2:45.30  304.¦ 3:16.38  346.¦ 4:10.12  333.¦ 5:22.26  367.¦ 6:49.19  410.¦
  414. Helbig Matthias, D-Zeitz            1976 Killerwade                  7:32.57,7   2:35.10,4  (9847) diploma  M138     2592.  18,279 ¦  2:44.16  423.¦ 2:57.15  417.¦ 3:23.26  407.¦ 4:19.45  390.¦ 5:34.20  416.¦ 6:50.52  415.¦
  415. Fedeli Michele, Pavia (PV)          1971 ASD G.C. Il Branco          7:33.21,9   2:35.34,6  (5191) diploma  M138     2601.  18,263 ¦  2:42.09  405.¦ 2:54.08  382.¦ 3:24.00  410.¦ 4:23.09  410.¦ 5:39.01  434.¦ 6:56.49  435.¦
  416. Roth Thomas, D-Feuchtwangen         1975 Bergauf Feuchtwangen        7:34.21,4   2:36.34,1  (8591) diploma  M138     2621.  18,223 ¦  2:47.54  448.¦ 3:01.07  438.¦ 3:28.09  434.¦ 4:24.31  417.¦ 5:35.20  419.¦ 6:54.38  428.¦
  417. Kroutvar Miro                       1974 D-München                   7:34.23,9   2:36.36,6  (5651) diploma  M138     2622.  18,221 ¦  2:43.04  411.¦ 2:57.09  415.¦ 3:24.45  417.¦ 4:29.21  438.¦ 5:32.38  408.¦ 6:51.27  416.¦
  418. Meoni Patrizio, Pistoia (PT)        1974 Team Ariston                7:34.29,6   2:36.42,3  (7983) diploma  M138     2626.  18,218 ¦  2:46.00  435.¦ 2:58.37  429.¦ 3:26.47  427.¦ 4:17.49  376.¦ 5:35.40  421.¦ 6:49.46  412.¦
  419. Magnani Cristian, Carpi (MO)        1972 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:34.48,6   2:37.01,3  (6616) diploma  M138     2634.  18,205 ¦  2:44.44  425.¦ 2:57.30  419.¦ 3:24.30  415.¦ 4:19.21  386.¦ 5:32.14  407.¦ 6:51.40  418.¦
  420. Alboini Giovanni, Gazoldo Ippoliti  1971 ASD Velo Club Rodigo        7:34.51,4   2:37.04,1  (4638) diploma  M138     2638.  18,203 ¦  2:44.16  422.¦ 2:57.56  425.¦ 3:24.53  419.¦ 4:24.37  419.¦ 5:35.31  420.¦ 6:53.28  423.¦
  421. Righetti Giampaolo, Pescantina (VR) 1971 A.C. PALUANI                7:34.52,4   2:37.05,1  (9517) diploma  M138     2639.  18,202 ¦  2:38.38  364.¦ 2:52.06  367.¦ 3:18.47  364.¦ 4:23.38  412.¦ 5:29.54  400.¦ 6:47.37  405.¦
  422. Fleischmann Philipp, D-München      1976 Lech Angels                 7:34.52,5   2:37.05,2  (3831) diploma  M138     2640.  18,202 ¦  2:38.39  365.¦ 2:53.57  381.¦ 3:21.07  385.¦ 4:16.23  368.¦ 5:28.07  394.¦ 6:51.35  417.¦
  423. Oord van Den Mark, NL-Kerkdriel     1973 De Trillende Spaken         7:35.10,3   2:37.23,0  (4459) diploma  M138     2644.  18,190 ¦  2:41.33  399.¦ 2:54.16  384.¦ 3:22.21  399.¦ 4:27.02  431.¦ 5:42.18  447.¦ 6:53.37  424.¦
  424. Huitema Matthias                    1975 NL-Amsterdam Oost           7:35.25,6   2:37.38,3 (10248) diploma  M138     2649.  18,180 ¦  2:56.29  507.¦ 3:10.10  496.¦ 3:38.53  495.¦ 4:42.22  492.¦ 5:42.24  449.¦ 6:59.49  443.¦
  425. Erikson Mats, S-Uppsala             1973 happymtb.org                7:35.31,2   2:37.43,9  (4596) diploma  M138     2651.  18,177 ¦  2:41.00  391.¦ 2:54.34  388.¦ 3:21.12  386.¦ 4:20.22  394.¦ 5:36.10  424.¦ 6:53.42  425.¦
  426. Guicciardini Neri, Firenze (FI)     1975 ASD Inwool                  7:35.39,3   2:37.52,0  (7701) diploma  M138     2653.  18,171 ¦  2:43.14  413.¦ 2:58.11  428.¦ 3:25.08  420.¦ 4:24.22  415.¦ 5:32.51  409.¦ 6:53.54  426.¦
  427. Brouwer Iwan                        1971 NL-Woerden                  7:36.14,6   2:38.27,3  (5913) diploma  M138     2660.  18,148 ¦  2:42.20  407.¦ 2:57.52  422.¦ 3:25.39  425.¦ 4:27.57  434.¦ 5:38.18  432.¦ 6:53.18  422.¦
  428. De Roberto Federico, Treviso (TV)   1974 Decima Treviso              7:36.20,8   2:38.33,5  (1631) diploma  M138     2666.  18,144 ¦  2:40.18  381.¦ 2:56.34  407.¦ 3:22.20  398.¦ 4:21.11  400.¦ 5:28.39  397.¦ 6:52.22  419.¦
  429. Naibo Carlo, Soligo (TV)            1974 Decima Treviso              7:36.21,1   2:38.33,8  (1639) diploma  M138     2667.  18,143 ¦  2:39.22  372.¦ 2:55.27  400.¦ 3:21.51  389.¦ 4:21.04  399.¦ 5:24.41  377.¦ 6:47.17  404.¦
  430. Rotti Manuele, Trieste (TS)         1975 ASD Granfondo d'Europa      7:37.02,9   2:39.15,6  (5047) diploma  M138     2685.  18,116 ¦  2:55.40  499.¦ 3:09.30  489.¦ 3:36.57  480.¦ 4:36.58  469.¦ 5:43.05  452.¦ 6:55.31  429.¦
  431. Palese Andrea, Gemona del Friuli (U 1974 ASD Pedale Gemonese         7:37.55,7   2:40.08,4  (6297) diploma  M138     2701.  18,081 ¦  2:45.13  430.¦ 3:00.29  435.¦ 3:27.23  429.¦ 4:24.26  416.¦ 5:39.46  440.¦ 6:56.25  434.¦
  432. Frontini Matteo                     1976 CH-Sementina                7:38.41,2   2:40.53,9  (5376) diploma  M138     2713.  18,051 ¦  2:47.37  444.¦ 3:02.17  447.¦ 3:32.21  450.¦ 4:31.51  448.¦ 5:43.45  456.¦ 6:58.19  440.¦
  433. Carraro Federico, Veggiano (PD)     1973 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   7:38.43,5   2:40.56,2  (6582) diploma  M138     2714.  18,050 ¦  2:52.21  477.¦ 3:06.16  464.¦ 3:32.46  452.¦ 4:38.22  475.¦ 5:44.24  460.¦ 6:56.02  431.¦
  434. Crevena Claudio, Stezzano (BG)      1975 Ciclista Zanica             7:38.54,4   2:41.07,1  (7237) diploma  M138     2717.  18,042 ¦  2:44.19  424.¦ 2:57.46  420.¦ 3:21.56  391.¦ 4:19.06  384.¦ 5:38.11  431.¦ 6:57.03  436.¦
  435. Merli Fabio, Stezzano (BG)          1972 Ciclista Zanica             7:38.57,1   2:41.09,8  (7234) diploma  M138     2718.  18,041 ¦  2:43.45  418.¦ 2:57.49  421.¦ 3:21.58  392.¦ 4:19.09  385.¦ 5:44.33  462.¦ 6:57.52  438.¦
  436. Spruit Sten, NL-Amersfoort          1974 En Route                    7:38.57,2   2:41.09,9  (7591) diploma  M138     2719.  18,041 ¦  2:50.29  462.¦ 3:04.01  453.¦ 3:33.07  455.¦ 4:30.58  446.¦ 5:39.59  442.¦ 6:58.19  441.¦
  437. Gilfillan Gregor                    1974 N-Oslo                      7:39.10,5   2:41.23,2  (5330) diploma  M138     2725.  18,032 ¦  2:49.46  455.¦ 3:03.58  452.¦ 3:31.51  446.¦ 4:37.28  473.¦ 5:40.12  443.¦ 6:58.18  439.¦
  438. Alvisi Roberto, Corporeno (FE)      1973 Polisportiva New Wild Ros   7:39.26,2   2:41.38,9  (3207) diploma  M138     2728.  18,022 ¦  2:43.06  412.¦ 2:56.45  409.¦ 3:27.24  430.¦ 4:26.45  430.¦ 5:37.33  429.¦ 6:55.43  430.¦
  439. Castorri Gianluca, San Carlo di Ces 1971 Pol. Aurora S.Giorgio       7:40.13,0   2:42.25,7  (8673) diploma  M138     2755.  17,991 ¦  2:44.09  421.¦ 2:58.52  430.¦ 3:24.48  418.¦ 4:24.45  420.¦ 5:35.54  423.¦ 6:52.40  421.¦
  440. Taylor Edward                       1975 GB-Pe27 5ql                 7:40.46,1   2:42.58,8  (9055) diploma  M138     2765.  17,969 ¦  2:50.43  465.¦ 3:08.25  483.¦ 3:33.42  459.¦ 4:37.49  474.¦ 5:42.17  446.¦ 6:58.28  442.¦
  441. Wildeman Maarten, NL-Leusden        1974 Eemland                     7:41.25,9   2:43.38,6  (5711) diploma  M138     2776.  17,944 ¦  2:41.01  392.¦ 2:54.55  392.¦ 3:21.13  387.¦ 4:22.26  408.¦ 5:38.21  433.¦ 6:56.19  432.¦
  442. Banzato Roberto, Verona (VR)        1974 Traguardo Volante Racing    7:43.00,5   2:45.13,2  (7307) diploma  M138     2807.  17,883 ¦  2:38.56  367.¦ 2:51.48  363.¦ 3:19.20  373.¦ 4:21.32  402.¦ 5:30.03  401.¦ 6:54.38  427.¦
  443. Mori Marco, Montopli (PI)           1972 GS Daccordi                 7:43.36,9   2:45.49,6  (8356) diploma  M138     2817.  17,859 ¦  2:55.45  502.¦ 3:10.32  499.¦ 3:38.50  494.¦ 4:38.22  475.¦ 5:47.32  469.¦ 7:03.43  449.¦
  444. Jaser Martin, D-Sulzbach            1973 Sportschule Asahi           7:43.41,4   2:45.54,1  (8746) diploma  M138     2818.  17,856 ¦  2:40.54  389.¦ 2:53.52  380.¦ 3:20.40  379.¦ 4:28.50  437.¦ 5:36.42  425.¦ 6:57.07  437.¦
  445. Bretschneider René, D-Nürnberg      1976 Adidas Group                7:44.48,4   2:47.01,1  (4106) diploma  M138     2833.  17,813 ¦  2:30.28  283.¦ 2:43.04  270.¦ 3:14.31  330.¦ 4:14.00  354.¦ 5:42.20  448.¦ 7:04.36  453.¦
  446. van Dienst Maurice, NL-De Rijp      1971 En Route                    7:45.14,1   2:47.26,8  (2029) diploma  M138     2840.  17,797 ¦  2:47.33  443.¦ 3:02.23  448.¦ 3:32.10  448.¦ 4:36.16  465.¦ 5:44.56  463.¦ 7:01.48  446.¦
  447. Salden Rob, NL-Budel                1975 En Route                    7:45.34,1   2:47.46,8  (7611) diploma  M138     2849.  17,784 ¦  2:45.26  431.¦ 3:00.11  434.¦ 3:33.16  456.¦ 4:34.36  458.¦ 5:42.31  450.¦ 7:00.11  444.¦
  448. Gottardi Luciano                    1973 NL-Leiden                   7:46.17,5   2:48.30,2 (10104) diploma  M138     2864.  17,757 ¦  2:47.29  441.¦ 3:05.11  457.¦ 3:30.34  441.¦ 4:35.28  463.¦ 5:42.42  451.¦ 7:03.50  450.¦
  449. Heller Andreas, D-Poppenhausen      1976 Hügelflitzer                7:46.52,6   2:49.05,3  (8221) diploma  M138     2874.  17,734 ¦  2:56.24  506.¦ 3:11.31  506.¦ 3:37.04  482.¦ 4:40.23  480.¦ 5:46.57  468.¦ 7:03.22  448.¦
  450. Asmussen Arnold, D-Mering           1973 Mering Express              7:47.15,7   2:49.28,4  (9979) diploma  M138     2881.  17,720 ¦  2:53.15  484.¦ 3:06.43  469.¦ 3:35.20  470.¦ 4:34.28  457.¦ 5:47.50  470.¦ 7:07.42  459.¦
  451. De Vivo Alessandro, Bologna (BO)    1976 GS Esercito                 7:47.55,8   2:50.08,5  (6508) diploma  M138     2897.  17,694 ¦  2:55.18  496.¦ 3:08.33  485.¦ 3:37.22  488.¦ 4:37.13  472.¦ 5:50.12  474.¦ 7:09.27  464.¦
  452. Del Rossi Gabriele                  1974 F-Chambery                  7:47.56,3   2:50.09,0 (10510) diploma  M138     2898.  17,694 ¦  3:07.27  567.¦ 3:21.42  566.¦ 3:45.07  523.¦ 4:44.48  500.¦ 5:49.43  472.¦ 7:07.40  458.¦
  453. Preschl Christian, D-Ehekirchen     1976 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:48.14,8   2:50.27,5  (1692) diploma  M138     2900.  17,682 ¦  2:35.35  336.¦ 2:48.39  333.¦ 3:15.15  332.¦ 4:21.02  398.¦ 5:37.41  430.¦ 7:04.07  452.¦
  454. Falcone Giuseppe, Savignano sul Rub 1971 ASD Ecology Team            7:48.33,5   2:50.46,2  (8105) diploma  M138     2905.  17,671 ¦  2:51.24  469.¦ 3:07.21  475.¦ 3:34.45  462.¦ 4:32.36  453.¦ 5:43.18  454.¦ 7:05.12  454.¦
  455. Evers Erwin                         1975 NL-Amsterdam Buitenvelder   7:49.14,5   2:51.27,2  (9170) diploma  M138     2914.  17,645 ¦  2:45.10  429.¦ 2:58.09  427.¦ 3:27.56  433.¦ 4:30.31  445.¦ 5:39.37  438.¦ 7:01.21  445.¦
  456. Valsecchi Cesare, Zanica (BG)       1972 Ciclista Zanica             7:49.28,4   2:51.41,1  (7235) diploma  M138     2918.  17,636 ¦  2:52.09  476.¦ 3:07.57  482.¦ 3:35.25  472.¦ 4:36.50  467.¦ 5:51.35  477.¦ 7:08.45  461.¦
  457. Bonacina Manuel, Zanica (BG)        1973 Ciclista Zanica             7:49.28,5   2:51.41,2  (7232) diploma  M138     2919.  17,636 ¦  2:52.08  475.¦ 3:07.56  481.¦ 3:35.24  471.¦ 4:36.51  468.¦ 5:53.56  489.¦ 7:09.07  463.¦
  458. Agte Jochen, D-München              1972 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:49.37,8   2:51.50,5  (6650) diploma  M138     2924.  17,630 ¦  2:50.17  461.¦ 3:04.01  454.¦ 3:30.52  443.¦ 4:33.03  454.¦ 5:39.19  437.¦ 7:02.49  447.¦
  459. Giglio Pierluigi, Rivalba (TO)      1973 CRAL GRUPPO REALE MUTUA D   7:49.57,3   2:52.10,0 (10035) diploma  M138     2931.  17,618 ¦  2:58.03  516.¦ 3:12.19  508.¦ 3:41.30  505.¦ 4:59.49  550.¦ 6:06.35  526.¦ 7:10.58  469.¦
  460. Adorni Michele, Parma (PR)          1976 Mangusta Bike Team          7:50.21,6   2:52.34,3  (2707) diploma  M138     2937.  17,603 ¦  2:44.49  426.¦ 2:57.13  416.¦ 3:25.25  423.¦ 4:29.51  443.¦ 5:39.53  441.¦ 7:08.34  460.¦
  461. Grubmüller Bernhard, D-Penzberg     1973 BeYou Fitness Penzberg      7:50.21,7   2:52.34,4 (10342) diploma  M138     2938.  17,603 ¦  2:51.41  471.¦ 3:05.50  462.¦ 3:34.57  466.¦ 4:44.00  496.¦ 5:52.28  484.¦ 7:10.44  467.¦
  462. Smelter Marco                       1972 NL-Amsterdam Binnenstad e   7:50.51,6   2:53.04,3  (5489) diploma  M138     2946.  17,584 ¦  2:59.11  528.¦ 3:13.08  514.¦ 3:48.24  544.¦ 4:48.18  518.¦ 5:53.59  490.¦ 7:10.50  468.¦
  463. Vulevic Sasa                        1971 D-Sulzbach                  7:50.58,1   2:53.10,8  (9645) diploma  M138     2948.  17,580 ¦  2:41.32  398.¦ 2:54.52  390.¦ 3:21.55  390.¦ 4:27.06  432.¦ 5:44.29  461.¦ 7:06.40  457.¦
  464. Hearns Gerald, GB-Ka12oxn Irvine    1973 Rugby Velo                  7:51.08,0   2:53.20,7  (6097) diploma  M138     2949.  17,574 ¦  2:52.32  481.¦ 3:06.25  466.¦ 3:34.29  461.¦ 4:35.52  464.¦ 5:50.46  476.¦ 7:11.13  470.¦
  465. Piazzalunga Mario, Seriate (BG)     1974 Team Nava                   7:51.38,6   2:53.51,3  (2823) diploma  M138     2953.  17,555 ¦  3:04.09  554.¦ 3:19.25  552.¦ 3:48.14  541.¦ 4:51.33  527.¦ 6:03.05  512.¦ 7:11.29  471.¦
  466. Talento Massimiliano, CH-Caslano    1972 SC Cicli Ballardin          7:51.56,7   2:54.09,4  (8883) diploma  M138     2960.  17,544 ¦  2:54.13  490.¦ 3:10.06  495.¦ 3:38.42  491.¦ 4:41.50  489.¦ 5:52.58  486.¦ 7:13.02  473.¦
  467. Tei Francesco, I                    1974 Petit Veló                  7:52.53,8   2:55.06,5  (1428) diploma  M138     2983.  17,509 ¦  3:04.17  556.¦ 3:19.29  553.¦ 3:48.18  542.¦ 4:48.06  515.¦ 5:54.16  491.¦ 7:09.29  465.¦
  468. Luckas Jürgen, D-Obertraubling      1974 Lech Angels                 7:53.04,7   2:55.17,4  (3743) diploma  M138     2986.  17,502 ¦  2:41.14  394.¦ 2:55.18  399.¦ 3:22.28  400.¦ 4:22.07  407.¦ 5:39.12  435.¦ 7:05.24  455.¦
  469. Vanden Wijngaert Arne, B-Zonhoven   1973 Arnito Cycling Team Belgi   7:53.09,9   2:55.22,6  (9403) diploma  M138     2988.  17,499 ¦  2:56.15  505.¦ 3:11.29  505.¦ 3:42.01  506.¦ 4:49.10  521.¦ 6:01.21  505.¦ 7:14.34  477.¦
  470. Dalla Rosa Massimiliano, Feltre (BL 1974 VC Club Feltre              7:54.48,3   2:57.01,0  (8380) diploma  M138     3021.  17,438 ¦  2:41.46  401.¦ 2:54.55  391.¦ 3:23.10  402.¦ 4:29.37  440.¦ 5:43.06  453.¦ 7:06.19  456.¦
  471. Kirchbichler Alexander, D-Haundorf  1974 Adidas Group                7:54.52,5   2:57.05,2  (7016) diploma  M138     3024.  17,436 ¦  2:50.42  464.¦ 3:05.43  461.¦ 3:37.26  489.¦ 4:41.08  485.¦ 5:48.08  471.¦ 7:14.45  478.¦
  472. Borst Michael, NL-PK Rotterdam      1974 En Route                    7:55.32,4   2:57.45,1  (7602) diploma  M138     3039.  17,411 ¦  2:49.58  458.¦ 3:05.27  459.¦ 3:32.26  451.¦ 4:40.25  481.¦ 5:52.08  480.¦ 7:14.22  476.¦
  473. Bürner Harald, D-Stuttgart          1972 Bike O Maniax               7:55.47,2   2:57.59,9  (6726) diploma  M138     3045.  17,402 ¦  2:35.26  331.¦ 2:48.47  338.¦ 3:24.32  416.¦ 4:17.56  378.¦ 5:25.18  382.¦ 7:04.06  451.¦
  474. Seidel Uwe                          1972 D-Leipzig                   7:56.06,8   2:58.19,5  (5214) diploma  M138     3053.  17,390 ¦  2:55.32  498.¦ 3:10.12  497.¦ 3:37.47  490.¦ 4:38.58  478.¦ 5:52.03  479.¦    ----  ----¦
  475. Achenbach Timo                      1975 D-Siegen                    7:56.26,6   2:58.39,3  (9257) diploma  M138     3056.  17,378 ¦  2:54.22  492.¦ 3:09.47  493.¦ 3:36.59  481.¦ 4:36.22  466.¦ 5:50.10  473.¦ 7:12.35  472.¦
  476. Schütt Sven, D-Nürnberg             1972 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:56.48,1   2:59.00,8  (6904) diploma  M138     3065.  17,365 ¦  2:37.24  353.¦ 2:50.49  349.¦ 3:19.27  374.¦ 4:24.34  418.¦ 5:39.38  439.¦ 7:13.13  474.¦
  477. Freiburghaus Florian, CH-Fahrwangen 1976 länkerbiisser               7:57.24,6   2:59.37,3  (9994) diploma  M138     3078.  17,343 ¦  2:48.17  452.¦ 3:01.36  439.¦ 3:29.16  436.¦ 4:25.31  424.¦ 5:39.18  436.¦ 7:09.51  466.¦
  478. Verlicchi Guido, Lugo (RA)          1971 SC Cà Lugo                  8:01.16,8   3:03.29,5  (4328) diploma  M138     3137.  17,204 ¦  2:42.57  410.¦ 2:56.57  410.¦ 3:25.10  421.¦ 4:25.51  426.¦ 5:44.19  459.¦ 7:13.28  475.¦
  479. Mariotti Antonello, Genova (GE)     1972 GC Eurobike Genova          8:01.51,0   3:04.03,7  (4675) diploma  M138     3145.  17,183 ¦  3:00.26  533.¦ 3:14.03  521.¦ 3:47.04  534.¦ 4:58.01  544.¦ 6:05.44  521.¦ 7:22.47  489.¦
  480. De Gaspari Enrico, Sacile (PN)      1971 Granciclismo Salvador Tea   8:02.20,6   3:04.33,3 (10156) diploma  M138     3153.  17,166 ¦  2:56.37  509.¦ 3:10.19  498.¦ 3:39.23  497.¦ 4:48.57  520.¦ 6:03.45  516.¦ 7:21.03  485.¦
  481. Broggi Giampiero, Tradate (VA)      1972 Team Uslenghi               8:05.47,6   3:08.00,3  (3295) diploma  M138     3203.  17,044 ¦  2:58.16  517.¦ 3:12.43  511.¦ 3:43.04  511.¦ 4:45.10  502.¦ 6:07.13  528.¦ 7:24.04  496.¦
  482. Smeetz Carsten, D-Heinsberg         1973 Staubwolke Kempen           8:05.57,2   3:08.09,9  (8151) diploma  M138     3207.  17,038 ¦  3:12.46  598.¦ 3:27.36  591.¦ 3:52.43  556.¦ 4:56.11  537.¦ 6:02.32  509.¦ 7:22.10  487.¦
  483. Biguzzi Roberto, Santarcangelo di R 1973 A.S.D. Gruppo Cicloturist   8:06.18,4   3:08.31,1  (2893) diploma  M138     3212.  17,026 ¦  2:58.59  525.¦ 3:12.48  512.¦ 3:47.05  536.¦ 4:47.20  512.¦ 5:55.53  492.¦ 7:21.55  486.¦
  484. Taurini Stefano, Lodi (LO)          1972 GS  francesconi             8:06.42,6   3:08.55,3  (5162) diploma  M138     3217.  17,012 ¦  3:08.52  578.¦ 3:23.16  572.¦ 3:54.15  564.¦ 4:59.19  547.¦ 5:57.30  494.¦ 7:27.29  510.¦
  485. Bruno Massimo, Viserba (RN)         1971 ASD GS Gekobike             8:08.05,2   3:10.17,9  (7378) diploma  M138     3236.  16,964 ¦  2:53.42  487.¦ 3:09.04  487.¦ 3:37.06  483.¦ 4:41.24  486.¦ 5:52.14  481.¦ 7:08.58  462.¦
  486. West Joe, GB-Ng                     1972 Sherwood Cycling Club       8:08.26,3   3:10.39,0  (9353) diploma  M138     3243.  16,951 ¦  2:51.51  473.¦ 3:06.24  465.¦ 3:35.52  475.¦ 4:40.31  482.¦ 5:58.53  498.¦ 7:23.21  494.¦
  487. Tira Orviero, Nave (BS)             1973 GS Carrera                  8:08.45,8   3:10.58,5  (4937) diploma  M138     3253.  16,940 ¦  2:51.20  468.¦ 3:05.25  458.¦ 3:34.28  460.¦ 4:30.30  444.¦ 5:45.08  464.¦ 6:56.23  433.¦
  488. Fuchs Peter                         1972 D-Asperg                    8:09.49,2   3:12.01,9  (5019) diploma  M138     3270.  16,904 ¦  2:49.48  456.¦ 3:07.34  478.¦ 3:36.47  478.¦ 4:47.54  514.¦ 5:52.45  485.¦ 7:18.11  481.¦
  489. Amadei Alfredo, Rimini (RN)         1975 GS Ospedaletto              8:10.02,6   3:12.15,3  (4814) diploma  M138     3274.  16,896 ¦  2:54.59  494.¦ 3:08.48  486.¦ 3:37.16  485.¦ 4:44.13  498.¦ 5:57.18  493.¦ 7:25.35  501.¦
  490. Allegro Alessandro, Arquata Scrivia 1972 Cycling Weekly              8:10.06,9   3:12.19,6  (3594) diploma  M138     3278.  16,893 ¦  2:51.58  474.¦ 3:05.06  456.¦ 3:32.58  454.¦ 4:31.55  451.¦ 5:41.42  445.¦ 7:26.45  506.¦
  491. Nieuwkamp Dennis, NL-BC Utrecht     1975 En Route                    8:10.15,1   3:12.27,8  (4430) diploma  M138     3281.  16,889 ¦  2:41.13  393.¦ 2:55.34  401.¦ 3:22.06  394.¦ 4:22.32  409.¦ 5:52.21  482.¦ 7:19.53  482.¦
  492. Veltman Joris, NL-Nijmegen          1971 Korenwolf                   8:10.17,8   3:12.30,5  (8062) diploma  M138     3283.  16,887 ¦  3:02.18  543.¦ 3:17.37  544.¦ 3:48.24  543.¦ 5:02.02  558.¦ 6:05.40  519.¦ 7:23.34  495.¦
  493. Hoeve Maarten-Jan, D-Flein          1976 TSAC                        8:10.53,4   3:13.06,1  (7097) diploma  M138     3294.  16,867 ¦  2:48.11  449.¦ 3:01.50  441.¦ 3:31.07  445.¦ 4:39.53  479.¦ 6:03.34  515.¦ 7:22.56  491.¦
  494. Irg Günther, D-Hauzenberg           1971 WSV Otterskirchen           8:11.07,1   3:13.19,8  (8251) diploma  M138     3296.  16,859 ¦  3:00.45  535.¦ 3:15.25  529.¦ 3:43.20  512.¦ 4:47.39  513.¦ 6:00.05  501.¦ 7:24.23  499.¦
  495. Negre Campos Luis, E-Castellón De L 1974 Club Ciclista Castellón     8:11.15,5   3:13.28,2 (10202) diploma  M138     3304.  16,854 ¦  2:55.40  500.¦ 3:09.44  492.¦ 3:47.32  539.¦ 4:43.03  493.¦ 6:05.42  520.¦ 7:27.08  509.¦
  496. Jubel Håkan, S-Mölndal              1971 happymtb.org                8:11.18,3   3:13.31,0  (8131) diploma  M138     3307.  16,853 ¦  2:55.59  504.¦ 3:11.01  502.¦ 3:39.55  499.¦ 4:44.23  499.¦ 5:53.08  487.¦ 7:24.22  498.¦
  497. Robbins Alex, GB-Se18 6tj London    1975 Dulwich Paragon             8:11.49,4   3:14.02,1  (8972) diploma  M138     3311.  16,835 ¦  2:53.16  485.¦ 3:07.15  473.¦ 3:34.46  463.¦ 4:55.48  536.¦ 6:10.13  539.¦ 7:28.44  512.¦
  498. van Daele Gert, B-Zwijndrecht Burch 1971 En Route                    8:11.53,3   3:14.06,0  (7518) diploma  M138     3312.  16,833 ¦  3:03.33  548.¦ 3:17.05  540.¦ 3:47.58  540.¦ 4:46.58  511.¦ 6:05.56  522.¦ 7:25.11  500.¦
  499. Wöss Jürgen, A                      1972 Briko Squadra Corse         8:12.11,9   3:14.24,6  (6533) diploma  M138     3316.  16,822 ¦  2:41.31  397.¦ 2:54.56  393.¦ 3:21.06  384.¦ 4:29.44  441.¦ 5:46.35  467.¦ 7:17.59  480.¦
  500. Sabadini Daniele, Erbusco (BS)      1972 GS Polisportiva Adrense     8:12.12,5   3:14.25,2  (7869) diploma  M138     3317.  16,822 ¦  2:45.28  432.¦ 2:59.48  433.¦ 3:27.48  431.¦ 4:31.52  449.¦ 5:50.32  475.¦ 7:15.25  479.¦
  501. Erlinger Reinhold, A                1975 Briko Squadra Corse         8:12.12,8   3:14.25,5  (6532) diploma  M138     3318.  16,821 ¦  2:41.20  396.¦ 2:54.43  389.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:29.44  442.¦ 5:44.05  457.¦ 7:22.14  488.¦
  502. Langer Tilman, D-Frankfurt          1971 GS di Monaco                8:12.58,6   3:15.11,3  (8402) diploma  M138     3325.  16,795 ¦  2:53.18  486.¦ 3:07.56  480.¦ 3:36.36  477.¦ 4:41.31  487.¦ 5:58.59  499.¦ 7:22.51  490.¦
  503. Vezzoli Giorgio, Adro (BS)          1971 GS Polisportiva Adrense     8:13.19,1   3:15.31,8  (7872) diploma  M138     3331.  16,784 ¦  2:50.09  459.¦ 3:04.03  455.¦ 3:33.41  458.¦ 4:35.09  461.¦ 5:43.37  455.¦ 7:23.20  493.¦
  504. Hollo-Vasko Csaba, H-Miskoll        1974 Gruppetto SE                8:13.30,7   3:15.43,4  (8600) diploma  M138     3334.  16,777 ¦  2:50.16  460.¦ 3:06.36  467.¦ 3:33.33  457.¦ 4:37.09  471.¦ 5:58.24  495.¦ 7:23.11  492.¦
  505. Wacker Mattthias, D-Selters         1973 Team NW                     8:14.15,3   3:16.28,0 (10186) diploma  M138     3343.  16,752 ¦  3:11.47  595.¦ 3:25.43  585.¦ 3:55.32  575.¦ 5:02.13  561.¦ 6:15.41  550.¦ 7:31.49  516.¦
  506. Kagerer Norbert, D-Nürnberg         1972 Pedale Frankonia            8:14.29,1   3:16.41,8  (4570) diploma  M138     3344.  16,744 ¦  3:47.14  621.¦ 4:00.12  621.¦ 4:22.22  615.¦ 5:19.14  605.¦ 6:17.08  555.¦ 7:34.16  525.¦
  507. Eyring Stefan, D-Düsseldorf         1971 Racing KUKI                 8:14.34,9   3:16.47,6  (7052) diploma  M138     3347.  16,741 ¦  2:52.37  483.¦ 3:21.19  561.¦ 3:48.25  545.¦ 4:55.16  535.¦ 5:58.32  497.¦ 7:26.23  504.¦
  508. Meurer Christian, D-Meerbusch       1971 Racing KUKI                 8:14.35,0   3:16.47,7  (7054) diploma  M138     3348.  16,741 ¦  2:56.57  512.¦ 3:11.47  507.¦ 3:41.05  502.¦ 4:44.52  501.¦ 6:03.05  511.¦ 7:31.59  517.¦
  509. Bauer Wolfgang                      1973 CH-Zürich                   8:15.01,7   3:17.14,4  (9396) diploma  M138     3359.  16,726 ¦  2:58.18  519.¦ 3:13.55  519.¦ 3:43.23  513.¦ 4:58.24  546.¦ 6:08.18  531.¦ 7:26.40  505.¦
  510. Bund Christian                      1971 D-Eppelborn                 8:15.13,9   3:17.26,6  (9213) diploma  M138     3364.  16,719 ¦  3:06.46  565.¦ 3:22.32  568.¦ 3:51.57  555.¦ 4:52.52  531.¦ 6:04.56  518.¦ 7:26.21  503.¦
  511. Guerra Andrea, I                    1974 Petit Veló                  8:15.26,8   3:17.39,5  (1429) diploma  M138     3368.  16,712 ¦  3:04.25  557.¦ 3:20.17  557.¦ 3:47.05  535.¦ 4:43.38  494.¦ 5:52.26  483.¦ 7:25.50  502.¦
  512. Piantoni Gian Mauro, Casnigo (BG)   1975 CRAZY BIKERS OREZZO         8:16.12,3   3:18.25,0  (5858) diploma  M138     3376.  16,686 ¦  2:58.46  523.¦ 3:16.32  536.¦ 3:43.50  515.¦ 4:46.26  508.¦ 5:44.08  458.¦ 7:20.17  484.¦
  513. Ghilardini Roberto, Gazzaniga (BG)  1972 CRAZY BIKERS OREZZO         8:16.13,1   3:18.25,8  (5859) diploma  M138     3379.  16,686 ¦  2:58.43  522.¦ 3:16.33  537.¦ 3:43.51  516.¦ 4:46.28  509.¦ 5:45.16  465.¦ 7:20.14  483.¦
  514. Bordogna Edoardo, Gazzaniga (BG)    1975 CRAZY BIKERS OREZZO         8:16.17,5   3:18.30,2  (9794) diploma  M138     3384.  16,683 ¦  2:59.32  530.¦ 3:16.37  538.¦ 3:47.00  533.¦ 4:46.37  510.¦ 6:08.29  533.¦ 7:28.07  511.¦
  515. Bruderhofer Bernd, D-Bodolz         1975 TSV Gestratz                8:16.30,4   3:18.43,1  (9435) diploma  M138     3388.  16,676 ¦  2:46.36  438.¦ 3:05.34  460.¦ 3:34.59  467.¦ 4:38.25  477.¦ 5:45.27  466.¦ 7:24.13  497.¦
  516. Niemann Markus, D-Filderstadt       1973 Bosch Sportgruppe Reutlin   8:16.37,0   3:18.49,7  (5705) diploma  M138     3392.  16,672 ¦  3:14.01  601.¦ 3:28.15  595.¦ 4:02.11  590.¦ 5:07.34  575.¦ 6:22.25  569.¦ 7:36.13  529.¦
  517. Öttl Andreas, D-Bad Tölz            1971 BSG SSKM                    8:16.48,7   3:19.01,4  (9379) diploma  M138     3394.  16,666 ¦  2:57.40  514.¦ 3:12.35  510.¦ 3:41.14  503.¦ 4:44.08  497.¦ 6:11.24  541.¦ 7:33.16  520.¦
  518. Bebb James, GB-Ng                   1971 Sherwood Cycling Club       8:17.24,9   3:19.37,6  (9360) diploma  M138     3400.  16,646 ¦  2:58.01  515.¦ 3:13.39  518.¦ 3:42.03  507.¦ 4:45.27  505.¦ 6:03.56  517.¦ 7:30.50  515.¦
  519. Scheller Mikel, D-Bad Ditzenbach    1975 SC Wiesenstieg              8:17.45,2   3:19.57,9 (10513) diploma  M138     3406.  16,634 ¦  2:57.14  513.¦ 3:11.02  503.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:48.37  519.¦ 6:08.51  534.¦ 7:28.48  513.¦
  520. Vermorken Bas, NL-Den Haag          1976 En Route                    8:17.49,6   3:20.02,3  (7625) diploma  M138     3409.  16,632 ¦  2:55.08  495.¦ 3:09.37  491.¦ 3:41.22  504.¦ 4:45.23  504.¦ 6:01.20  504.¦ 7:32.50  518.¦
  521. Remans Marc, B-Nevele Landegem      1974 En Route                    8:18.24,9   3:20.37,6  (7513) diploma  M138     3422.  16,612 ¦  2:47.38  446.¦ 3:01.54  442.¦ 3:30.09  440.¦ 4:33.44  456.¦ 5:51.48  478.¦ 7:26.52  507.¦
  522. Di Zenzo Luca, Cassino (FR)         1973 g.s. mec-bikextreme         8:18.36,5   3:20.49,2 (10474) diploma  M138     3427.  16,606 ¦  2:59.00  526.¦ 3:13.20  516.¦ 3:43.55  518.¦ 4:53.04  532.¦ 6:08.54  535.¦ 7:32.56  519.¦
  523. Bonetti Roberto                     1972 Reggio Emilia (RE)          8:19.06,7   3:21.19,4 (10040) diploma  M138     3435.  16,589 ¦  2:52.32  480.¦ 3:06.37  468.¦ 3:35.32  473.¦ 4:52.00  529.¦ 6:06.03  523.¦ 7:33.38  521.¦
  524. Berentsen Rob, NL-Amsterdam Oost    1976 Nippeldraiers               8:19.23,7   3:21.36,4  (8208) diploma  M138     3444.  16,580 ¦  2:55.41  501.¦ 3:14.11  522.¦ 3:42.58  509.¦ 5:02.08  559.¦ 6:03.09  513.¦ 7:26.57  508.¦
  525. Nagy Ferenc                         1975 H-Budapest                  8:20.33,3   3:22.46,0  (9282) diploma  M138     3464.  16,541 ¦  2:49.49  457.¦ 3:06.43  470.¦ 3:34.54  465.¦ 4:45.22  503.¦ 6:02.56  510.¦ 7:29.50  514.¦
  526. Bassi Matteo, Lodi (LO)             1973 c.c.francesconi             8:20.49,1   3:23.01,8  (2635) diploma  M138     3471.  16,532 ¦  3:10.37  589.¦ 3:23.59  577.¦ 3:56.10  577.¦ 5:01.17  554.¦ 6:00.19  502.¦ 7:36.25  530.¦
  527. Hausknecht Roland, D-Freising       1973 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:21.01,6   3:23.14,3  (1722) diploma  M138     3475.  16,526 ¦  2:48.12  451.¦ 3:01.55  443.¦ 3:32.13  449.¦ 4:35.02  459.¦ 5:53.22  488.¦ 7:35.30  528.¦
  528. Schmidt Jürgen                      1971 D-München                   8:21.24,5   3:23.37,2  (9697) diploma  M138     3481.  16,513 ¦  3:18.41  606.¦ 3:33.35  605.¦ 4:06.00  601.¦ 5:11.53  593.¦ 6:20.58  565.¦ 7:37.18  532.¦
  529. Galarraga Stefano, Torino (TO)      1973 Bergamin Torino             8:21.34,1   3:23.46,8 (10334) diploma  M138     3486.  16,508 ¦  3:08.28  575.¦ 3:23.58  576.¦ 3:55.09  572.¦ 5:18.51  603.¦ 6:16.38  552.¦ 7:39.46  541.¦
  530. Folco Claudio, Torino (TO)          1973 Bergamin Torino             8:21.50,4   3:24.03,1 (10329) diploma  M138     3497.  16,499 ¦  3:08.28  575.¦ 3:22.36  569.¦ 3:55.09  573.¦ 5:18.52  604.¦ 6:16.44  553.¦ 7:39.47  542.¦
  531. Gilg Florian, D-Murnau              1974 keiner                      8:22.08,1   3:24.20,8  (9785) diploma  M138     3504.  16,489 ¦  3:09.07  580.¦ 3:25.15  584.¦ 3:55.04  570.¦ 5:05.55  571.¦ 6:09.57  538.¦ 7:33.55  523.¦
  532. Halmburger Simon, D-Riegsee         1975 keiner                      8:22.09,5   3:24.22,2  (9789) diploma  M138     3505.  16,488 ¦  3:09.11  581.¦ 3:25.09  583.¦ 3:55.05  571.¦ 5:06.10  572.¦ 6:01.15  503.¦ 7:33.56  524.¦
  533. Sighi Cyril, F-Mancenans            1973 Andre Griso Group           8:24.11,0   3:26.23,7  (8082) diploma  M138     3524.  16,422 ¦  3:00.45  534.¦ 3:14.01  520.¦ 3:44.35  522.¦ 4:43.42  495.¦ 6:17.12  556.¦ 7:39.45  540.¦
  534. Trybus Christoph, A-Krems an der Do 1974 RC Bank Austria Creditans   8:24.17,5   3:26.30,2  (3956) diploma  M138     3527.  16,419 ¦  2:54.01  488.¦ 3:09.11  488.¦ 3:37.16  486.¦ 4:56.19  538.¦ 6:07.28  529.¦ 7:34.32  526.¦
  535. Nodari Federico, Casalbuttano (CR)  1972 francesconi                 8:25.45,8   3:27.58,5  (2710) diploma  M138     3548.  16,371 ¦  3:09.36  584.¦ 3:23.07  570.¦ 3:56.50  579.¦ 4:59.58  551.¦ 6:15.17  548.¦ 7:40.44  544.¦
  536. Cremascoli Giampaolo                1973 Lodi (LO)                   8:25.54,2   3:28.06,9  (5140) diploma  M138     3552.  16,366 ¦  3:08.53  579.¦ 3:23.42  574.¦ 3:52.53  557.¦ 4:59.20  548.¦ 6:06.05  524.¦ 7:36.40  531.¦
  537. Restieri Gianguido, Cisano sul Neva 1973 CS Ortovero                 8:26.22,4   3:28.35,1  (4279) diploma  M138     3560.  16,351 ¦  2:48.11  449.¦ 3:02.11  445.¦ 3:32.02  447.¦ 4:40.43  484.¦ 6:15.33  549.¦ 7:44.36  557.¦
  538. Simmet Robert, D-Tittling           1974 WSV Otterskirchen           8:26.50,5   3:29.03,2  (8256) diploma  M138     3571.  16,336 ¦  3:13.15  600.¦ 3:29.03  598.¦ 3:58.42  584.¦ 5:13.50  597.¦ 6:17.25  558.¦ 7:40.54  545.¦
  539. Strätz Alexander, D-Mönchberg       1971 Lech Angels                 8:27.05,1   3:29.17,8  (3896) diploma  M138     3574.  16,328 ¦  2:55.48  503.¦ 3:10.35  500.¦ 3:39.41  498.¦ 4:41.41  488.¦ 6:14.08  544.¦ 7:38.47  537.¦
  540. Seller Cifuentes Antonio, E-Novelda 1973 Revestimentos Mediterrane   8:27.55,5   3:30.08,2  (4299) diploma  M138     3585.  16,301 ¦  3:03.42  549.¦ 3:18.27  549.¦ 3:50.27  552.¦ 5:02.10  560.¦ 6:19.52  562.¦ 7:42.54  549.¦
  541. Smit Leon, NL-Amsterdam Oud Zuid en 1974 En Route                    8:27.56,3   3:30.09,0  (7576) diploma  M138     3586.  16,301 ¦  3:00.00  532.¦ 3:15.46  530.¦ 3:45.59  527.¦ 4:45.56  506.¦ 6:06.50  527.¦ 7:33.46  522.¦
  542. De Paolis Ivan, L'Aquila (AQ)       1974 ASD PARCHINSPORT            8:27.58,2   3:30.10,9 (10302) diploma  M138     3587.  16,300 ¦  3:09.29  583.¦ 3:23.08  571.¦ 3:55.20  574.¦ 5:00.41  553.¦ 6:22.20  568.¦ 7:39.14  538.¦
  543. Reiß Christian, D-Augsburg          1972 Racing KUKI                 8:28.38,4   3:30.51,1  (7051) diploma  M138     3596.  16,278 ¦  2:58.17  518.¦ 3:12.32  509.¦ 3:39.17  496.¦ 4:46.14  507.¦ 6:08.55  536.¦ 7:38.07  535.¦
  544. Kozicki Jason, USA-Green Bay, Wisco 1974 Bellin Health               8:28.39,6   3:30.52,3  (9256) diploma  M138     3597.  16,278 ¦  3:30.40  619.¦ 3:45.19  616.¦ 4:13.17  610.¦ 5:24.09  611.¦ 6:28.41  583.¦ 7:43.57  555.¦
  545. Geiselhart Rainer, D-Engstingen     1971 VC Engstingen               8:29.41,1   3:31.53,8  (7204) diploma  M138     3607.  16,245 ¦  3:11.40  594.¦ 3:26.19  588.¦ 3:59.25  587.¦ 5:09.26  583.¦ 6:24.35  573.¦ 7:41.35  546.¦
  546. Petzendorfer Martin, D-Bayreuth     1975 Team Ice House              8:29.53,2   3:32.05,9  (8918) diploma  M138     3610.  16,238 ¦  3:01.28  540.¦ 3:16.27  535.¦ 3:46.02  529.¦ 4:49.50  522.¦ 6:08.28  532.¦ 7:37.53  533.¦
  547. Dekkers Frederik                    1976 NL-Gc The Hague             8:30.05,8   3:32.18,5 (10167) diploma  M138     3614.  16,232 ¦  3:10.59  591.¦ 3:24.56  581.¦ 3:54.37  567.¦ 5:09.27  584.¦ 6:23.09  572.¦ 7:42.59  550.¦
  548. Smith Martyn, NL-Bergschenhoek      1972 En Route                    8:30.24,1   3:32.36,8  (2075) diploma  M138     3616.  16,222 ¦  2:52.22  478.¦ 3:06.47  471.¦ 3:35.13  468.¦ 4:50.30  524.¦ 6:06.25  525.¦ 7:37.56  534.¦
  549. Brummer Roland, D-Altdorf           1972 Team Baier                  8:30.35,7   3:32.48,4  (9497) diploma  M138     3617.  16,216 ¦  3:06.17  563.¦ 3:19.37  554.¦ 3:45.14  524.¦ 5:01.19  555.¦ 6:17.19  557.¦ 7:45.07  559.¦
  550. van Wijngaarden Johan               1975 NL-Giessenburg              8:30.48,1   3:33.00,8 (10465) diploma  M138     3623.  16,209 ¦  3:03.49  550.¦ 3:21.09  559.¦ 3:49.54  550.¦ 5:04.40  568.¦ 6:19.35  561.¦ 7:43.13  552.¦
  551. Almekinders Maarten, NL-Amsterdam O 1974 Nippeldraiers               8:31.06,2   3:33.18,9  (8209) diploma  M138     3627.  16,200 ¦  3:10.10  587.¦ 3:25.55  586.¦ 3:53.53  560.¦ 5:14.11  598.¦ 6:24.43  574.¦ 7:39.38  539.¦
  552. Holmes Christian, GB-Surrey         1972 VC Godalming & Haslemere    8:31.40,0   3:33.52,7 (10053) diploma  M138     3636.  16,182 ¦  2:51.09  467.¦ 3:40.14  613.¦ 4:22.37  616.¦ 5:24.22  612.¦ 6:33.25  594.¦ 7:44.12  556.¦
  553. Gaiofatto Enrico, Montagnana (PD)   1971 newextremes                 8:31.45,8   3:33.58,5  (9482) diploma  M138     3641.  16,179 ¦  3:18.51  607.¦ 3:36.56  610.¦ 4:08.11  604.¦ 5:09.31  585.¦ 6:19.26  560.¦ 7:49.24  569.¦
  554. Bianchi Andrea Giuseppe, San Giulia 1974 CICLOAMATORI AVIS SAN GIU   8:32.03,8   3:34.16,5 (10436) diploma  M138     3644.  16,169 ¦  2:52.23  479.¦ 3:07.08  472.¦ 3:37.08  484.¦ 4:37.00  470.¦ 6:12.07  543.¦ 7:43.07  551.¦
  555. Rizzone Massimo, E-Sant Feliu De Ll 1971 cc santfeliuenc             8:32.18,8   3:34.31,5 (10451) diploma  M138     3648.  16,161 ¦  2:50.49  466.¦ 3:27.41  592.¦ 3:56.58  580.¦ 5:08.25  579.¦ 6:18.15  559.¦ 7:43.23  554.¦
  556. Honey Graham                        1972 GB-Peterborough Pe Ny       8:32.25,8   3:34.38,5  (8816) diploma  M138     3651.  16,158 ¦  2:52.34  482.¦ 3:05.57  463.¦ 3:32.52  453.¦ 4:40.38  483.¦ 6:14.30  547.¦ 7:43.21  553.¦
  557. Barbero Antonio, Vercelli (VC)      1974 A.S.D. IL CAMPIONISSIMO     8:32.27,4   3:34.40,1  (8808) diploma  M138     3653.  16,157 ¦  3:01.16  537.¦ 3:16.50  539.¦ 3:45.41  525.¦ 4:48.08  516.¦ 6:20.17  563.¦ 7:46.13  561.¦
  558. Schweikhardt Jochen, D-Fellbach     1971 Sportschule Asahi           8:32.53,0   3:35.05,7  (7734) diploma  M138     3658.  16,144 ¦  3:08.09  571.¦ 3:29.17  599.¦ 4:08.18  605.¦ 5:20.54  606.¦ 6:32.22  592.¦ 7:48.20  566.¦
  559. Weijers Chris, NL-Voorburg          1976 Nippeldraiers               8:33.02,4   3:35.15,1  (8205) diploma  M138     3660.  16,139 ¦  2:56.35  508.¦ 3:14.47  526.¦ 3:44.26  521.¦ 5:02.41  562.¦ 6:22.54  571.¦ 7:42.22  548.¦
  560. Nijenmanting Olaf, NL-Amsterdam Oud 1972 Hypotheekcontact            8:33.09,6   3:35.22,3  (4435) diploma  M138     3662.  16,135 ¦  3:08.19  573.¦ 3:21.39  565.¦ 4:02.22  591.¦ 4:56.50  540.¦ 5:58.28  496.¦ 7:47.47  564.¦
  561. Riermaier Richard, D-Germering      1972 Skischule Müller            8:33.10,2   3:35.22,9  (6854) diploma  M138     3663.  16,135 ¦  2:56.37  510.¦ 3:11.12  504.¦ 3:38.50  493.¦ 4:54.51  534.¦ 6:02.00  507.¦ 7:39.51  543.¦
  562. Engelbarts Gert, NL-Den Haag        1972 En Route                    8:33.14,4   3:35.27,1  (7646) diploma  M138     3665.  16,132 ¦  3:01.23  539.¦ 3:15.24  528.¦ 3:43.53  517.¦ 4:50.03  523.¦ 6:02.01  508.¦ 7:38.14  536.¦
  563. Kuis Peter, NL-XH Utrecht           1973 Hypotheekcontact            8:33.44,0   3:35.56,7  (4437) diploma  M138     3675.  16,117 ¦  3:05.18  561.¦ 3:19.47  555.¦ 4:03.09  596.¦ 4:57.24  543.¦ 5:59.50  500.¦ 7:48.12  565.¦
  564. Braam Hans, NL-Amsterdam Oud Zuid e 1973 Hypotheekcontact            8:33.58,7   3:36.11,4  (4438) diploma  M138     3678.  16,109 ¦  3:02.35  545.¦ 3:17.35  543.¦ 4:03.12  597.¦ 5:01.34  557.¦ 6:09.18  537.¦ 7:48.28  568.¦
  565. De Canck Hans, B-Brussels           1972 Platte Tube                 8:34.44,8   3:36.57,5 (10322) diploma  M138     3684.  16,085 ¦  3:07.32  569.¦ 3:21.33  564.¦ 3:54.00  562.¦ 5:07.35  576.¦ 6:28.45  585.¦ 7:50.46  572.¦
  566. Zwienink Sander, NL-Rijswijk        1972 En Route                    8:35.43,0   3:37.55,7  (7644) diploma  M138     3695.  16,055 ¦  2:58.54  524.¦ 3:13.01  513.¦ 3:43.29  514.¦ 4:50.45  525.¦ 6:14.11  546.¦ 7:42.18  547.¦
  567. Rogalski Thomas, D-München          1976 Hügelflitzer                8:35.52,7   3:38.05,4  (8220) diploma  M138     3698.  16,050 ¦  3:03.16  547.¦ 3:18.17  547.¦ 3:47.19  537.¦ 4:56.51  541.¦ 6:14.09  545.¦ 7:45.33  560.¦
  568. Rutger Wierikx, NL-Nijmegen         1976 Het Gouden Nippeltje        8:36.19,3   3:38.32,0  (5741) diploma  M138     3705.  16,036 ¦  2:59.10  527.¦ 3:13.34  517.¦ 3:44.00  519.¦ 4:42.02  490.¦ 6:01.47  506.¦ 7:34.34  527.¦
  569. Rene Ruesink                        1973 NL-Ruurlo                   8:37.23,4   3:39.36,1   (309) diploma  M138     3720.  16,003 ¦  3:04.39  560.¦ 3:17.59  546.¦ 3:45.44  526.¦ 5:02.58  564.¦ 6:16.29  551.¦ 7:51.48  575.¦
  570. Türk Christian                      1973 D-Seehausen                 8:37.52,3   3:40.05,0  (9249) diploma  M138     3731.  15,988 ¦  3:12.04  596.¦ 3:28.01  593.¦ 3:58.37  583.¦ 5:07.24  574.¦ 6:21.11  566.¦ 7:47.42  563.¦
  571. Breuer Andreas, D-Kempten           1975 Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventure   8:38.43,7   3:40.56,4  (3585) diploma  M138     3742.  15,962 ¦  3:25.40  615.¦ 3:40.36  615.¦ 4:11.35  608.¦ 5:22.21  609.¦ 6:30.00  588.¦ 7:53.25  579.¦
  572. van Steeg Gert-Jan, NL-BC Utrecht   1974 En Route                    8:38.48,4   3:41.01,1  (4428) diploma  M138     3743.  15,959 ¦  3:15.05  602.¦ 3:33.04  604.¦ 4:08.50  607.¦ 5:14.29  599.¦ 6:30.07  589.¦ 7:49.36  571.¦
  573. Damen Roel, NL-Budel                1976 En Route                    8:40.03,0   3:42.15,7  (7609) diploma  M138     3758.  15,921 ¦  3:01.03  536.¦ 3:14.27  524.¦ 3:46.45  531.¦ 5:00.19  552.¦ 6:25.50  576.¦ 7:55.24  581.¦
  574. Boback Enrico, D-Reutlingen         1973 Bosch Sportgruppe Reutlin   8:40.34,7   3:42.47,4  (9308) diploma  M138     3768.  15,905 ¦  3:08.43  577.¦ 3:21.11  560.¦ 3:54.26  565.¦ 4:59.40  549.¦ 6:25.13  575.¦ 7:52.21  577.¦
  575. Gardelli Luca, Forlì (FC)           1971 Cral ATR_ Ebus              8:40.37,4   3:42.50,1  (8499) diploma  M138     3769.  15,904 ¦  3:09.58  585.¦ 3:28.51  597.¦ 3:58.09  582.¦ 5:05.46  570.¦ 6:08.15  530.¦ 7:51.44  574.¦
  576. Sachs Daniel, D-Stallwang           1973 Lech Angels                 8:41.06,6   3:43.19,3  (3883) diploma  M138     3778.  15,889 ¦  3:08.15  572.¦ 3:26.38  590.¦ 3:56.30  578.¦ 5:05.13  569.¦ 6:21.56  567.¦ 7:53.23  578.¦
  577. Bos Eelko, NL-Maastricht            1975 Jos Feron                   8:41.44,2   3:43.56,9  (7688) diploma  M138     3785.  15,870 ¦  3:09.27  582.¦ 3:29.54  600.¦ 4:01.46  589.¦ 5:17.42  602.¦ 6:27.27  579.¦ 7:51.50  576.¦
  578. Bigliardi Mauro, Montecchio Emilia  1972 ciclistica us montecchio-   8:41.47,0   3:43.59,7  (5042) diploma  M138     3786.  15,868 ¦  2:56.48  511.¦ 3:09.49  494.¦ 3:40.39  501.¦ 4:51.35  528.¦ 6:03.27  514.¦ 7:46.28  562.¦
  579. Dagevos J, NL-Wemeldinge            1973 Cycletours Amsterdam        8:44.03,1   3:46.15,8  (2222) diploma  M138     3819.  15,799 ¦  3:11.09  593.¦ 3:28.10  594.¦ 3:59.52  588.¦ 5:13.11  596.¦ 6:35.51  601.¦ 7:57.58  586.¦
  580. Aurich Uwe, D-Bernsbach             1975 RSV Team Auto Riedel        8:44.30,8   3:46.43,5  (7859) diploma  M138     3824.  15,786 ¦  3:15.10  603.¦ 3:31.05  601.¦ 4:02.24  592.¦ 5:11.33  592.¦ 6:29.42  587.¦ 7:54.56  580.¦
  581. Haderer Markus, A-Bad Vöslau        1973 www.cyclapse.com            8:44.33,1   3:46.45,8  (9281) diploma  M138     3825.  15,784 ¦  2:58.31  520.¦ 3:13.20  515.¦ 3:44.03  520.¦ 4:48.17  517.¦ 6:27.06  578.¦ 7:56.28  583.¦
  582. Oortwijn Han, NL-Amsterdam Binnenst 1971 Jos Feron                   8:44.42,7   3:46.55,4  (4445) diploma  M138     3826.  15,780 ¦  3:08.22  574.¦ 3:25.06  582.¦ 3:55.35  576.¦ 5:15.33  601.¦ 6:36.15  602.¦ 7:57.26  585.¦
  583. Neusinger Andreas                   1976 D-Stein                     8:44.49,2   3:47.01,9  (9542) diploma  M138     3829.  15,776 ¦  3:01.16  538.¦ 3:16.15  533.¦ 3:46.01  528.¦ 4:53.36  533.¦ 6:16.46  554.¦ 7:48.23  567.¦
  584. Raffin Guillaume, F-Grenoble        1976 Cyclo team 69               8:44.59,6   3:47.12,3 (10103) diploma  M138     3832.  15,771 ¦  2:58.43  521.¦ 3:14.46  525.¦ 3:42.23  508.¦ 5:03.08  565.¦ 6:20.35  564.¦ 7:49.34  570.¦
  585. Piccoli Cristiano, Carbonera (TV)   1973 Granfondo Pinarello         8:45.06,1   3:47.18,8  (1540) diploma  M138     3833.  15,768 ¦  3:01.47  542.¦ 3:14.52  527.¦ 3:48.54  547.¦ 4:56.35  539.¦ 6:22.44  570.¦ 7:55.43  582.¦
  586. Carden Andrew, IRL-Ennis, Co.clare, 1971 Clare Outdoor Club          8:47.26,5   3:49.39,2  (9808) diploma  M138     3858.  15,698 ¦  2:59.25  529.¦ 3:16.22  534.¦ 3:47.24  538.¦ 4:56.58  542.¦ 6:12.02  542.¦ 7:44.52  558.¦
  587. Kolb Daniel, D-Selters              1974 Team NW                     8:47.32,4   3:49.45,1 (10189) diploma  M138     3861.  15,695 ¦  3:10.09  586.¦ 3:24.07  578.¦ 3:54.46  569.¦ 5:15.01  600.¦ 6:30.27  590.¦ 7:56.34  584.¦
  588. Haan Roy, NL-Zwolle                 1972 En Route                    8:47.38,4   3:49.51,1  (7481) diploma  M138     3864.  15,692 ¦  3:04.13  555.¦ 3:17.56  545.¦ 3:48.54  546.¦ 4:52.10  530.¦ 6:26.37  577.¦ 8:00.41  590.¦
  589. Müller Alexander, D-Nürnberg        1976 Pedale Frankonia            8:48.03,7   3:50.16,4  (8002) diploma  M138     3867.  15,679 ¦  3:04.03  553.¦ 3:18.29  550.¦ 3:53.47  558.¦ 5:10.12  588.¦ 6:33.47  596.¦ 7:58.30  587.¦
  590. Penka Erwin, D-München              1972 Lech Angels                 8:49.15,2   3:51.27,9  (3767) diploma  M138     3882.  15,644 ¦  3:20.10  610.¦ 3:36.33  608.¦ 4:04.18  598.¦ 5:24.43  613.¦ 6:33.58  597.¦ 8:00.03  589.¦
  591. Wachsmann Markus, D-Regensburg      1974 Pedale Frankonia            8:50.22,6   3:52.35,3  (8007) diploma  M138     3894.  15,611 ¦  3:12.58  599.¦ 3:26.21  589.¦ 3:59.20  586.¦ 5:02.48  563.¦ 6:34.12  598.¦ 8:06.56  598.¦
  592. Moser Gerhard, D-Stadtbergen        1971 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:50.28,7   3:52.41,4  (1700) diploma  M138     3896.  15,608 ¦  2:59.59  531.¦ 3:15.47  531.¦ 3:46.20  530.¦ 5:10.57  590.¦ 6:28.27  582.¦ 8:03.21  593.¦
  593. Lenz Peter, D-München               1975 Lech Angels                 8:51.02,9   3:53.15,6  (3796) diploma  M138     3902.  15,591 ¦  3:20.26  612.¦ 3:35.39  607.¦ 4:05.03  599.¦ 5:24.53  614.¦ 6:41.48  608.¦ 8:02.06  592.¦
  594. Crema Alessandro, Montagnana (PD)   1971 newextremes                 8:51.56,6   3:54.09,3  (9479) diploma  M138     3910.  15,565 ¦  3:18.51  608.¦ 3:36.55  609.¦ 4:08.11  603.¦ 5:09.34  586.¦ 6:27.46  580.¦ 7:58.41  588.¦
  595. Galli Massimiliano, Cuneo (CN)      1973 ASD Cervaschese             8:52.38,0   3:54.50,7  (5415) diploma  M138     3914.  15,545 ¦  2:51.30  470.¦ 3:07.28  476.¦ 3:36.51  479.¦ 5:01.27  556.¦ 6:10.33  540.¦ 7:51.24  573.¦
  596. Bauer Josef, D-Hauzenberg           1971 WSV Otterskirchen           8:53.27,4   3:55.40,1  (8253) diploma  M138     3926.  15,521 ¦  3:02.57  546.¦ 3:16.12  532.¦ 3:46.59  532.¦ 4:58.13  545.¦ 6:27.49  581.¦ 8:08.20  600.¦
  597. Fedrigo Christian, Ponzano (TV)     1971 Granfondo Pinarello         8:53.46,2   3:55.58,9  (1563) diploma  M138     3928.  15,512 ¦  3:32.13  620.¦ 3:48.21  620.¦ 4:25.20  617.¦ 5:35.25  619.¦ 6:47.13  612.¦ 8:04.45  595.¦
  598. Olsson Johan, S-Göteborg            1975 Lygnens Venner              8:54.11,5   3:56.24,2 (10058) diploma  M138     3932.  15,500 ¦  3:05.43  562.¦ 3:21.50  567.¦ 3:51.43  554.¦ 5:07.47  577.¦ 6:30.47  591.¦ 8:00.52  591.¦
  599. Carmagnola Massimo, Villanova San P 1975 GS Sportissimo Top Level    8:55.08,2   3:57.20,9  (1615) diploma  M138     3940.  15,472 ¦  3:07.24  566.¦ 3:20.32  558.¦ 3:53.59  561.¦ 5:10.36  589.¦ 6:28.41  584.¦ 8:06.14  597.¦
  600. Jansen Frank                        1976 NL-Den Haag                 8:55.50,0   3:58.02,7  (9995) diploma  M138     3954.  15,452 ¦  3:11.03  592.¦ 3:24.07  579.¦ 3:54.42  568.¦ 5:10.10  587.¦ 6:38.03  604.¦ 8:05.42  596.¦
  601. De Jong Ramon, NL-Almere Stad       1973 En Route                    8:56.42,8   3:58.55,5  (4382) diploma  M138     3959.  15,427 ¦  3:04.39  559.¦ 3:19.51  556.¦ 3:54.28  566.¦ 5:03.33  567.¦ 6:29.22  586.¦ 8:03.34  594.¦
  602. Salomoni Daniele, Chiavenna (SO)    1975 Team Extreme Team ASD       9:00.20,7   4:02.33,4  (8828) diploma  M138     3989.  15,323 ¦  3:07.48  570.¦ 3:23.29  573.¦ 3:54.09  563.¦ 5:12.37  594.¦ 6:43.32  611.¦ 8:10.28  601.¦
  603. Vidal Jordi, E-Torellò              1972 centellas                   9:02.14,5   4:04.27,2 (10141) diploma  M138     3999.  15,269 ¦  2:55.25  497.¦ 3:09.35  490.¦ 3:40.36  500.¦ 4:51.29  526.¦ 6:35.12  600.¦ 8:07.23  599.¦
  604. Erhart Andreas, D-München           1975 Lech Angels                 9:03.32,3   4:05.45,0  (3877) diploma  M138     4010.  15,233 ¦  3:17.36  604.¦ 3:31.53  603.¦ 4:02.34  593.¦ 5:27.02  616.¦ 6:43.22  610.¦ 8:18.00  607.¦
  605. Schwarz Michael, D-München          1974 Lech Angels                 9:03.32,9   4:05.45,6  (3881) diploma  M138     4012.  15,233 ¦  3:17.36  605.¦ 3:31.52  602.¦ 4:02.34  594.¦ 5:27.03  617.¦ 6:53.05  616.¦ 8:17.59  606.¦
  606. Siebenga Evert, NL-Amsterdam Oud Zu 1972 En Route                    9:05.33,8   4:07.46,5  (7522) diploma  M138     4024.  15,176 ¦  3:19.12  609.¦ 3:34.50  606.¦ 4:08.48  606.¦ 5:26.04  615.¦ 6:49.08  613.¦ 8:16.35  605.¦
  607. Küpferle Alexander, D-Rheinmünster  1971 Team Schöck                 9:06.56,0   4:09.08,7  (7115) diploma  M138     4036.  15,138 ¦  3:07.29  568.¦ 3:21.31  562.¦ 3:53.48  559.¦ 5:06.18  573.¦ 6:32.53  593.¦ 8:19.06  608.¦
  608. Comandini Isacco, Cesena (FC)       1973 TagliaTeRRa Bike            9:08.23,0   4:10.35,7 (10078) diploma  M138     4042.  15,098 ¦  3:03.49  550.¦ 3:18.21  548.¦ 3:49.53  549.¦ 5:09.09  581.¦ 6:40.12  605.¦ 8:22.04  610.¦
  609. Cellarosi Paolo, Cesena (FC)        1971 TagliaTeRRa Bike            9:08.31,2   4:10.43,9 (10075) diploma  M138     4044.  15,095 ¦  3:03.58  552.¦ 3:17.35  541.¦ 3:49.57  551.¦ 5:09.13  582.¦ 6:40.46  607.¦ 8:22.11  611.¦
  610. Dv Vleuden Sander, NL-Gemonde       1972 Team Wielerhuis Liessel     9:12.33,1   4:14.45,8  (4313) diploma  M138     4060.  14,985 ¦  3:02.32  544.¦ 3:18.44  551.¦ 3:49.30  548.¦ 5:08.04  578.¦ 6:52.33  615.¦ 8:24.42  613.¦
  611. Bijman Alexander, NL-'s-Hertogenbos 1974 Hypotheekcontact            9:12.34,9   4:14.47,6  (4434) diploma  M138     4061.  14,984 ¦  3:10.38  590.¦ 3:26.10  587.¦ 4:06.23  602.¦ 5:13.02  595.¦ 6:36.24  603.¦ 8:14.24  602.¦
  612. van der Werf Herman                 1972 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zuid en    9:13.07,6   4:15.20,3  (5221) diploma  M138     4066.  14,969 ¦  3:23.20  614.¦ 3:39.29  612.¦ 4:15.13  611.¦ 5:23.17  610.¦ 6:40.15  606.¦ 8:14.57  603.¦
  613. Mehltretter Gerald, D-Frankfurt     1972 Wasserfreunde München       9:14.48,4   4:17.01,1  (8461) diploma  M138     4073.  14,924 ¦  3:06.23  564.¦ 3:21.32  563.¦ 3:51.13  553.¦ 5:03.22  566.¦ 6:33.44  595.¦ 8:20.20  609.¦
  614. Boscher Markus, D-Nürnberg          1975 Pedale Frankonia            9:14.48,7   4:17.01,4  (4565) diploma  M138     4074.  14,923 ¦  3:04.29  558.¦ 3:24.28  580.¦ 3:57.23  581.¦ 5:11.16  591.¦ 6:42.39  609.¦ 8:16.06  604.¦
  615. Kinkelin Ulli                       1973 D-Augsburg                  9:16.54,9   4:19.07,6  (9412) diploma  M138     4087.  14,867 ¦  3:20.24  611.¦ 3:37.49  611.¦ 4:05.47  600.¦ 5:22.20  608.¦ 6:34.54  599.¦ 8:23.09  612.¦
  616. Lobmeier Alexander, D-Reisbach      1973 Lech Angels                 9:22.47,0   4:24.59,7  (3765) diploma  M138     4112.  14,712 ¦  3:20.53  613.¦ 3:40.34  614.¦ 4:12.41  609.¦ 5:38.03  622.¦ 6:57.54  618.¦ 8:34.01  615.¦
  617. Gizard Alex, F-Aix en Provence      1976 En Route                    9:25.38,3   4:27.51,0  (2111) diploma  M138     4126.  14,638 ¦  3:12.26  597.¦ 3:28.43  596.¦ 4:03.05  595.¦ 5:21.39  607.¦ 6:54.08  617.¦ 8:33.49  614.¦
  618. Grijpma Radboud, NL-Zwolle          1975 En Route                    9:36.59,7   4:39.12,4  (7586) diploma  M138     4161.  14,350 ¦  2:51.47  472.¦ 3:07.21  474.¦ 3:36.28  476.¦ 4:42.18  491.¦ 7:07.57  620.¦    ----  ----¦
  619. Grijpma Frans, NL-Zwolle            1971 En Route                    9:40.08,9   4:42.21,6  (7478) diploma  M138     4165.  14,272 ¦  3:10.25  588.¦ 3:23.54  575.¦ 3:59.06  585.¦ 5:08.36  580.¦ 6:51.58  614.¦ 8:48.52  616.¦
  DNF  Dekkers Jan Jaap, NL-Maastricht     1972 Jos Feron                   7:07.16,6  Passo Giau  (7687)          M138               --- ¦  3:27.08  616.¦ 3:46.53  619.¦ 4:19.16  612.¦ 5:34.21  618.¦ 7:07.16  619.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stengel Thorsten, D-München         1976 Betonwadeln                 7:16.25,4  Passo Giau  (4930)          M138               --- ¦  3:29.50  617.¦ 3:46.49  618.¦ 4:22.19  613.¦ 5:35.46  620.¦ 7:16.25  621.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Robrecht Andreas, D-München         1975 Betonwalden                 7:16.35,2  Passo Giau  (5200)          M138               --- ¦  3:29.50  618.¦ 3:46.48  617.¦ 4:22.20  614.¦ 5:35.46  620.¦ 7:16.35  622.¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Alverà Aldo, Cortina d'Ampezzo (BL) 1972 Cicli Cortina Cra               -----  squalifica  (8844)          M138               --- ¦  2:10.40  ----¦ 2:22.58  ----¦ 2:43.42  ----¦ 3:29.30  ----¦ 4:21.27  ----¦ 5:16.26  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.