(41) 138km Uomini/Herren 19-30 anni

21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - (41) 138km Uomini/Herren 19-30 anni

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦      Corvara ¦   Campolongo ¦ Selva Cadore ¦   Passo Giau ¦    Falzarego ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rea Giorgio, Sora (FR)              1978 Bikextreme Cassino          4:47.04,1       -----   (280) diploma  M138     9.     28,843 ¦  1:40.43    1.¦ 1:51.42    1.¦ 2:08.32    1.¦ 2:51.17    1.¦ 3:30.40    1.¦ 4:15.53    1.¦
    2. Kodermac Erik, SLO-Solkan           1977 KD BRDA DOBROVO             4:59.52,8     12.48,7   (323) diploma  M138     22.    27,611 ¦  1:46.17    2.¦ 1:57.42    2.¦ 2:16.09    2.¦ 2:59.26    3.¦ 3:42.49    2.¦ 4:29.09    2.¦
    3. Martelli Stefano, Carmignano (PO)   1979 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      5:07.53,7     20.49,6   (156) diploma  M138     29.    26,892 ¦  1:46.48    3.¦ 1:58.35    3.¦ 2:17.22    3.¦ 2:59.17    2.¦ 3:46.41    3.¦ 4:36.35    3.¦
    4. Eckerstorfer Roland, A-St. Peter am 1978 RC Bank Austria Creditans   5:08.26,8     21.22,7   (144) diploma  M138     31.    26,844 ¦  1:51.35    6.¦ 2:02.37    6.¦ 2:21.20    6.¦ 3:04.25    6.¦ 3:49.27    6.¦ 4:37.25    4.¦
    5. Pisani Vincenzo, Pisa (PI)          1981 GS Esercito                 5:08.59,7     21.55,6   (330) diploma  M138     34.    26,796 ¦  1:49.44    4.¦ 2:02.21    4.¦ 2:20.29    4.¦ 3:02.20    4.¦ 3:48.40    5.¦ 4:37.58    6.¦
    6. Masiero Andrea, Laives (BZ)         1981 Assos Team Bolzano          5:10.03,4     22.59,3  (3171) diploma  M138     37.    26,704 ¦  1:53.49    9.¦ 2:05.10    9.¦ 2:24.10    9.¦ 3:05.06    8.¦ 3:50.12    7.¦ 4:39.31    8.¦
    7. Giacomelli Manuel, Predazzo (TN)    1977 a.s.orlandi                 5:10.13,3     23.09,2  (2981) diploma  M138     40.    26,690 ¦  1:50.50    5.¦ 2:02.30    5.¦ 2:20.43    5.¦ 3:03.49    5.¦ 3:48.11    4.¦ 4:37.50    5.¦
    8. Becker Reinhard, D-Darmstadt        1980 Velo-Team Darmstadt         5:10.20,3     23.16,2   (154) diploma  M138     42.    26,680 ¦  1:55.02   11.¦ 2:06.23   11.¦ 2:25.22   10.¦ 3:06.17    9.¦ 3:51.17    9.¦ 4:40.42    9.¦
    9. Declara Matthias, Badia (BZ)        1984 Rodes Val Badia             5:10.46,5     23.42,4   (271) diploma  M138     47.    26,643 ¦  1:51.54    7.¦ 2:02.54    7.¦ 2:21.40    7.¦ 3:04.45    7.¦ 3:50.19    8.¦ 4:39.18    7.¦
   10. Cuel Davide, San Sebastiano (TN)    1978 g.c consolati               5:17.49,6     30.45,5  (3081) diploma  M138     63.    26,051 ¦  1:55.25   12.¦ 2:06.43   12.¦ 2:26.22   12.¦ 3:10.58   11.¦ 3:57.20   10.¦ 4:46.26   10.¦
   11. Amadori Enrico, Predappio (FC)      1983 VITAMINA team BALDONI       5:21.14,3     34.10,2  (2978) diploma  M138     80.    25,775 ¦  1:57.34   16.¦ 2:08.38   14.¦ 2:28.50   15.¦ 3:11.35   13.¦ 3:58.37   12.¦ 4:49.08   11.¦
   12. Togni Davide, Valbrembo (BG)        1979 ASD Team Moretti BG         5:21.53,1     34.49,0  (9572) diploma  M138     84.    25,723 ¦  1:59.22   23.¦ 2:11.04   23.¦ 2:30.09   21.¦ 3:12.24   15.¦ 3:59.32   13.¦ 4:49.26   12.¦
   13. Neri Romano, Terracina (LT)         1984 GS Esercito                 5:22.15,2     35.11,1   (124) diploma  M138     93.    25,694 ¦  1:52.59    8.¦ 2:04.21    8.¦ 2:23.26    8.¦ 3:06.20   10.¦ 3:58.24   11.¦ 4:50.33   13.¦
   14. Melin Erik, S-Gothenburg            1978 happymtb.org                5:22.51,1     35.47,0  (8132) diploma  M138     94.    25,646 ¦  1:58.32   19.¦ 2:10.11   19.¦ 2:28.54   16.¦ 3:12.36   17.¦ 4:01.03   15.¦ 4:51.08   14.¦
   15. Piemontese Giuseppe, Treviso (TV)   1981 Granfondo Pinarello         5:25.01,5     37.57,4  (1537) diploma  M138     98.    25,474 ¦  1:56.56   14.¦ 2:08.44   15.¦ 2:28.09   13.¦ 3:13.25   19.¦ 4:00.31   14.¦ 4:52.32   15.¦
   16. Capoani Aldo, CH-Locarno            1977 Bike Team Immoprogramm-Co   5:25.38,5     38.34,4  (2293) diploma  M138     101.   25,426 ¦  2:01.03   25.¦ 2:12.12   24.¦ 2:32.52   25.¦ 3:17.07   25.¦ 4:05.48   20.¦ 4:54.45   17.¦
   17. Silgener Martin, A-Breitenwang      1980 Rad Club Reutte             5:27.52,7     40.48,6  (5716) diploma  M138     111.   25,253 ¦  1:59.07   22.¦ 2:10.17   20.¦ 2:29.45   18.¦ 3:11.59   14.¦ 4:01.49   17.¦ 4:54.23   16.¦
   18. Hartong Rutger, NL-Amsterdam Oost   1978 Wielrenvereniging Valium    5:28.49,0     41.44,9  (9514) diploma  M138     114.   25,181 ¦  2:07.09   49.¦ 2:18.53   49.¦ 2:38.39   45.¦ 3:20.58   35.¦ 4:07.24   22.¦ 4:57.57   21.¦
   19. Narcisi Daniele, Correggio (RE)     1977 sportissimo top level       5:29.05,5     42.01,4  (3102) diploma  M138     116.   25,160 ¦  1:58.49   20.¦ 2:10.19   21.¦ 2:29.53   19.¦ 3:11.28   12.¦ 4:01.42   16.¦ 4:55.17   18.¦
   20. Frosini Luca, Ghezzano (PI)         1977 team parkpre guru selle i   5:30.05,5     43.01,4  (3090) diploma  M138     122.   25,083 ¦  1:56.52   13.¦ 2:08.35   13.¦ 2:29.28   17.¦ 3:12.46   18.¦ 4:05.11   18.¦ 4:57.35   20.¦
   21. Giacomuzzi Matteo, Ziano di Fiemme  1981 Freesport Fiemme & Fassa    5:31.11,5     44.07,4  (2410) diploma  M138     133.   25,000 ¦  1:59.05   21.¦ 2:10.26   22.¦ 2:30.28   23.¦ 3:15.47   20.¦ 4:05.17   19.¦ 4:56.59   19.¦
   22. Ricci Paolo, Capocavallo (PG)       1980 G.S. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA     5:32.13,1     45.09,0  (2878) diploma  M138     141.   24,923 ¦  2:00.34   24.¦ 2:12.20   25.¦ 2:32.35   24.¦ 3:18.48   28.¦ 4:10.16   33.¦ 5:00.42   25.¦
   23. Lorenzi Giovanni, Pisa (PI)         1978 guru parkpre selleitalia    5:33.34,2     46.30,1 (10297) diploma  M138     148.   24,822 ¦  2:04.56   39.¦ 2:17.04   42.¦ 2:37.12   39.¦ 3:21.21   37.¦ 4:08.31   29.¦ 5:00.28   23.¦
   24. Casadei Fabiano, Montescudo (RN)    1981 GS Cicli Matteoni           5:33.52,9     46.48,8  (1516) diploma  M138     153.   24,799 ¦  2:03.03   32.¦ 2:14.26   31.¦ 2:35.31   34.¦ 3:19.31   31.¦ 4:07.28   24.¦ 5:01.39   28.¦
   25. Tamburini Federico, Rimini (RN)     1981 GS Cicli Matteoni           5:33.59,5     46.55,4  (3518) diploma  M138     154.   24,791 ¦  2:02.19   29.¦ 2:13.23   27.¦ 2:33.11   26.¦ 3:15.50   21.¦ 4:08.04   28.¦ 5:00.33   24.¦
   26. Massetti Daniele, Lido di Fermo (AP 1982 ASD Sace                    5:34.10,9     47.06,8  (1934) diploma  M138     156.   24,776 ¦  2:03.37   35.¦ 2:15.03   33.¦ 2:35.06   32.¦ 3:20.59   36.¦ 4:07.03   21.¦ 4:58.58   22.¦
   27. Pretini Daniele, Montemurlo (PO)    1981 IO BICI ASD                 5:35.30,2     48.26,1  (4925) diploma  M138     168.   24,679 ¦  2:02.29   30.¦ 2:14.02   30.¦ 2:33.58   27.¦ 3:19.40   32.¦ 4:07.27   23.¦ 5:01.29   27.¦
   28. Bitussi Federico, Enemonzo (UD)     1981 Asd Carnia bike             5:35.52,4     48.48,3   (303) diploma  M138     169.   24,652 ¦  2:01.55   26.¦ 2:13.18   26.¦ 2:33.58   28.¦ 3:19.22   30.¦ 4:09.51   32.¦ 5:04.02   33.¦
   29. van Den Helder Stefan, NL-Kockengen 1984 En Route                    5:36.00,8     48.56,7  (2019) diploma  M138     171.   24,641 ¦  2:03.50   36.¦ 2:15.48   36.¦ 2:36.32   37.¦ 3:22.10   39.¦ 4:11.05   36.¦ 5:02.16   29.¦
   30. Bonato Amos, Borso del Grappa (TV)  1979 AR Team Armistizio Hard S   5:36.19,2     49.15,1  (1594) diploma  M138     175.   24,619 ¦  1:58.22   18.¦ 2:09.43   18.¦ 2:30.11   22.¦ 3:16.09   24.¦ 4:07.33   25.¦ 5:03.38   31.¦
   31. Adamo Valerio, San Prisco (CE)      1983 GS Esercito                 5:36.30,4     49.26,3   (120) diploma  M138     177.   24,605 ¦  1:58.15   17.¦ 2:09.43   17.¦ 2:30.00   20.¦ 3:12.34   16.¦ 4:09.15   30.¦ 5:02.48   30.¦
   32. Sartoni Francesco, Firenze (FI)     1978 Team Le Lame Firenze        5:37.00,2     49.56,1  (2244) diploma  M138     181.   24,569 ¦  2:02.51   31.¦ 2:15.59   37.¦ 2:35.12   33.¦ 3:20.51   33.¦ 4:07.58   26.¦ 5:01.16   26.¦
   33. van der Knaap Ramon, NL-Hellevoetsl 1977 Dahmen Cycling              5:37.42,8     50.38,7  (2168) diploma  M138     187.   24,517 ¦  2:02.01   27.¦ 2:13.46   28.¦ 2:34.23   30.¦ 3:18.43   27.¦ 4:10.35   35.¦ 5:04.45   34.¦
   34. Roncada Valentino, B-Opglabbeek     1977 En Route                    5:38.40,5     51.36,4  (1971) diploma  M138     194.   24,448 ¦  2:02.11   28.¦ 2:14.02   29.¦ 2:34.07   29.¦ 3:18.22   26.¦ 4:10.17   34.¦ 5:04.02   32.¦
   35. Diana Emmanuele, Udine (UD)         1978 KI.Co.Sys.Ermetic Serrame   5:40.35,7     53.31,6  (2353) diploma  M138     208.   24,310 ¦  2:03.20   33.¦ 2:14.37   32.¦ 2:34.35   31.¦ 3:18.50   29.¦ 4:11.36   37.¦ 5:06.31   35.¦
   36. Moro Giampaolo, Rovigo (RO)         1978 Team Borghi Racing          5:42.07,4     55.03,3  (6676) diploma  M138     217.   24,201 ¦  2:08.35   55.¦ 2:20.27   54.¦ 2:42.18   57.¦ 3:27.11   51.¦ 4:16.10   41.¦ 5:08.44   37.¦
   37. Lange Lars, D-Johanngeorgenstadt    1977 RSV Team Auto Riedel        5:42.15,1     55.11,0  (2242) diploma  M138     218.   24,192 ¦  2:11.42   65.¦ 2:23.03   64.¦ 2:43.42   60.¦ 3:29.37   59.¦ 4:19.09   49.¦ 5:11.12   42.¦
   38. van De Velde Kris, B-Zele           1977 bobteam.info                5:42.50,1     55.46,0   (288) diploma  M138     221.   24,151 ¦  1:55.01   10.¦ 2:06.20   10.¦ 2:25.46   11.¦ 3:15.56   23.¦ 4:08.02   27.¦ 5:07.34   36.¦
   39. Marconi Luca, Grosseto (GR)         1979 SS Grosseto                 5:43.26,2     56.22,1  (2514) diploma  M138     226.   24,109 ¦  2:05.40   43.¦ 2:17.57   45.¦ 2:38.00   43.¦ 3:20.52   34.¦ 4:09.41   31.¦ 5:09.13   38.¦
   40. Lemond Geoffrey                     1984 USA-Medina                  5:44.24,6     57.20,5  (3194) diploma  M138     238.   24,041 ¦  2:03.34   34.¦ 2:15.09   35.¦ 2:35.36   35.¦ 3:27.58   54.¦ 4:16.16   42.¦ 5:10.30   39.¦
   41. Meijer Erwin, NL-Kockengen          1977 En Route                    5:44.24,7     57.20,6  (2020) diploma  M138     239.   24,040 ¦  2:05.53   44.¦ 2:16.59   41.¦ 2:38.14   44.¦ 3:22.30   41.¦ 4:17.14   43.¦ 5:11.37   43.¦
   42. Faini Alessandro, Strettoia (LU)    1978 euro velo 2001              5:44.37,4     57.33,3  (2979) diploma  M138     244.   24,026 ¦  2:08.33   54.¦ 2:20.13   52.¦ 2:41.29   53.¦ 3:25.35   46.¦ 4:17.19   44.¦ 5:11.03   41.¦
   43. Micheli Marco, Rieti (RI)           1977 GS Esercito                 5:47.17,8   1:00.13,7  (6518) diploma  M138     267.   23,841 ¦  2:09.14   58.¦ 2:21.12   58.¦ 2:41.38   54.¦ 3:25.43   47.¦ 4:17.49   45.¦ 5:12.39   44.¦
   44. Jansen Bas, NL-Amsterdam Oud West   1978 En Route                    5:47.28,8   1:00.24,7  (7540) diploma  M138     268.   23,828 ¦  2:14.58   81.¦ 2:27.16   80.¦ 2:47.28   71.¦ 3:32.14   68.¦ 4:21.21   59.¦ 5:14.08   47.¦
   45. Badiali Marco, San Giorgio Su Legna 1978 GS Comune di Legnano        5:47.45,5   1:00.41,4  (5522) diploma  M138     272.   23,809 ¦  2:12.14   66.¦ 2:24.30   66.¦ 2:45.15   67.¦ 3:31.37   65.¦ 4:23.07   63.¦ 5:14.57   50.¦
   46. Vaiani Stefano, Carmignano (PO)     1979 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      5:47.46,6   1:00.42,5  (1947) diploma  M138     273.   23,808 ¦  2:06.12   47.¦ 2:18.10   46.¦ 2:39.47   48.¦ 3:27.10   50.¦ 4:19.22   51.¦ 5:14.12   48.¦
   47. Tonon Manuele, Revine Lago (TV)     1979 ASD Inwool                  5:48.18,6   1:01.14,5  (7713) diploma  M138     278.   23,771 ¦  2:05.19   41.¦ 2:16.38   39.¦ 2:39.14   46.¦ 3:23.10   42.¦ 4:19.02   48.¦ 5:14.29   49.¦
   48. Stopar Luca, Gorizia (GO)           1977 UC Caprivesi                5:48.19,4   1:01.15,3  (9829) diploma  M138     281.   23,771 ¦  2:06.07   45.¦ 2:18.19   48.¦ 2:39.55   49.¦ 3:26.32   49.¦ 4:20.17   56.¦ 5:15.01   51.¦
   49. Locatelli Alex, Morengo (BG)        1979 ASD Baronchelli Sport       5:48.44,0   1:01.39,9  (2883) diploma  M138     286.   23,743 ¦  2:10.32   63.¦ 2:22.35   63.¦ 2:43.54   63.¦ 3:29.03   57.¦ 4:19.15   50.¦ 5:14.02   46.¦
   50. Baumann Matthias, D-Grafenwiesen    1984 Sportivo St.Englmar         5:48.55,4   1:01.51,3  (9242) diploma  M138     291.   23,730 ¦  2:05.04   40.¦ 2:16.57   40.¦ 2:37.43   40.¦ 3:23.35   44.¦ 4:15.58   40.¦ 5:10.54   40.¦
   51. Gstrein Gebhard, A-Sölden           1982 URC Ötztal                  5:49.16,8   1:02.12,7  (8799) diploma  M138     296.   23,705 ¦  2:13.04   69.¦ 2:25.01   70.¦ 2:45.04   66.¦ 3:29.44   60.¦ 4:20.11   55.¦ 5:15.14   52.¦
   52. Mattana Luca Jemen, Bianzone (SO)   1980 a.s.d. cral Banca Pop. So   5:49.19,7   1:02.15,6  (9426) diploma  M138     297.   23,702 ¦  2:09.29   59.¦ 2:21.49   60.¦ 2:42.29   58.¦ 3:28.56   56.¦ 4:19.24   52.¦ 5:13.50   45.¦
   53. Basstanie Peter, B-Berlaar          1977 BASF-Personeelsclub Fiets   5:49.33,0   1:02.28,9  (7130) diploma  M138     300.   23,687 ¦  2:07.43   52.¦ 2:20.47   56.¦ 2:40.57   51.¦ 3:26.28   48.¦ 4:21.04   58.¦ 5:15.49   53.¦
   54. Schlereth Thomas, D-Zorneding       1987 RV Sturmvogel München       5:50.10,2   1:03.06,1  (9980) diploma  M138     306.   23,645 ¦  2:06.43   48.¦ 2:18.11   47.¦ 2:39.25   47.¦ 3:28.32   55.¦ 4:17.52   46.¦ 5:16.09   54.¦
   55. Mattsson Rickard, S-Sundsbruk       1977 happymtb.org                5:52.01,5   1:04.57,4  (8134) diploma  M138     329.   23,521 ¦  2:18.50  102.¦ 2:30.44  100.¦ 2:52.27   94.¦ 3:40.34   99.¦ 4:27.34   70.¦ 5:18.52   59.¦
   56. Egg Sebastian, D-Günzach            1981 TSV Guenzach                5:52.17,1   1:05.13,0  (2536) diploma  M138     336.   23,503 ¦  2:06.09   46.¦ 2:17.39   44.¦ 2:37.49   42.¦ 3:22.21   40.¦ 4:14.29   39.¦ 5:18.52   58.¦
   57. Basei Fabio, Ceggia (VE)            1978 Granfondo Pinarello         5:53.10,8   1:06.06,7  (1560) diploma  M138     352.   23,444 ¦  2:03.58   37.¦ 2:15.06   34.¦ 2:36.22   36.¦ 3:21.42   38.¦ 4:20.07   54.¦ 5:18.43   57.¦
   58. Pagliuca Mauro, CH-Bellinzona       1977 Bike Team Immoprogramm-Co   5:53.16,3   1:06.12,2  (8224) diploma  M138     355.   23,438 ¦  2:14.23   76.¦ 2:26.21   76.¦ 2:48.04   74.¦ 3:32.47   69.¦ 4:25.20   67.¦ 5:19.00   61.¦
   59. Dicks Robert, D-Brombachtal         1980 Velo-Team Darmstadt         5:53.43,6   1:06.39,5  (7225) diploma  M138     361.   23,407 ¦  2:08.19   53.¦ 2:20.20   53.¦ 2:41.54   55.¦ 3:27.14   52.¦ 4:18.11   47.¦ 5:17.44   55.¦
   60. Faranda Paolo, Carmignano (PO)      1986 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      5:54.09,6   1:07.05,5  (7413) diploma  M138     369.   23,379 ¦  2:08.57   57.¦ 2:20.59   57.¦ 2:42.16   56.¦ 3:27.29   53.¦ 4:22.25   62.¦ 5:18.20   56.¦
   61. Knoppert Marco, NL-Putten           1989 Noord Veluwe                5:54.10,2   1:07.06,1  (9283) diploma  M138     370.   23,378 ¦  2:14.31   78.¦ 2:26.44   79.¦ 2:47.38   72.¦ 3:37.07   81.¦ 4:26.17   69.¦ 5:21.20   66.¦
   62. Kluckner Klaus, A-Hall in Tirol     1979 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:54.17,7   1:07.13,6  (1724) diploma  M138     372.   23,370 ¦  2:09.54   60.¦ 2:21.45   59.¦ 2:44.13   64.¦ 3:30.11   63.¦ 4:22.15   61.¦ 5:19.39   62.¦
   63. Schinkel Patrick, D-Köln            1986 RSG Sparkasse KölnBonn      5:54.26,1   1:07.22,0  (2303) diploma  M138     376.   23,361 ¦  2:04.35   38.¦ 2:16.16   38.¦ 2:37.47   41.¦ 3:23.30   43.¦ 4:22.06   60.¦ 5:19.53   63.¦
   64. Smets Ken, B-Geel                   1982 En Route                    5:56.21,3   1:09.17,2  (7659) diploma  M138     408.   23,235 ¦  2:07.32   50.¦ 2:19.38   50.¦ 2:39.56   50.¦ 3:23.57   45.¦ 4:19.25   53.¦ 5:18.55   60.¦
   65. Krist Stephan, D-Dauchingen         1981 Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Go   5:56.49,3   1:09.45,2  (7066) diploma  M138     413.   23,204 ¦  2:12.25   67.¦ 2:24.56   69.¦ 2:45.41   68.¦ 3:31.59   67.¦ 4:24.48   66.¦ 5:22.03   67.¦
   66. Tommasi Giovanni, Verona (VR)       1989 Traguardo Volante Racing    5:57.27,1   1:10.23,0  (7312) diploma  M138     426.   23,163 ¦  2:10.26   61.¦ 2:22.19   62.¦ 2:43.18   59.¦ 3:29.12   58.¦ 4:25.46   68.¦ 5:23.22   69.¦
   67. Udovc Tomaz, SLO-Lasko              1981 KD Hrastnik                 5:57.28,3   1:10.24,2  (2296) diploma  M138     427.   23,162 ¦  1:57.33   15.¦ 2:09.12   16.¦ 2:28.49   14.¦ 3:15.52   22.¦ 4:11.54   38.¦ 5:20.06   64.¦
   68. Gahleitner Horst, A-St. Peter am Wi 1979 RC Bank Austria Creditans   5:57.33,8   1:10.29,7  (1671) diploma  M138     435.   23,156 ¦  2:17.50   96.¦ 2:29.09   88.¦ 2:52.40   96.¦ 3:39.37   96.¦ 4:33.24   88.¦ 5:25.03   72.¦
   69. Krägeloh Rik, D-Gerolsbach          1989 Radteam Aichach 2000        5:57.40,2   1:10.36,1  (1702) diploma  M138     437.   23,149 ¦  2:11.35   64.¦ 2:23.40   65.¦ 2:43.52   62.¦ 3:29.50   61.¦ 4:24.38   65.¦ 5:21.09   65.¦
   70. Wirth Florian, D-Eging am See       1987 WSV Otterskirchen           5:57.46,7   1:10.42,6  (8248) diploma  M138     440.   23,142 ¦  2:19.12  108.¦ 2:32.02  111.¦ 2:53.22  100.¦ 3:43.14  107.¦ 4:32.35   83.¦ 5:23.39   70.¦
   71. Rossi Claudio, Bonate Sopra (BG)    1978 GS Altitude                 5:57.57,5   1:10.53,4  (8876) diploma  M138     445.   23,131 ¦  2:14.40   79.¦ 2:26.27   77.¦ 2:48.38   76.¦ 3:35.42   74.¦ 4:28.35   71.¦ 5:23.51   71.¦
   72. Kowalke Jörg, D-Altena              1979 STR Altena                  5:58.30,5   1:11.26,4  (2688) diploma  M138     454.   23,095 ¦  2:12.51   68.¦ 2:24.49   68.¦ 2:47.17   69.¦ 3:37.46   83.¦ 4:29.30   72.¦ 5:25.30   73.¦
   73. Melchiori Matteo, Feltre (BL)       1981 VC Club Feltre              5:58.44,2   1:11.40,1  (4649) diploma  M138     457.   23,080 ¦  2:21.30  124.¦ 2:34.17  124.¦ 2:54.54  113.¦ 3:39.24   94.¦ 4:30.59   76.¦ 5:25.52   77.¦
   74. Magnoni Erio, Arcisate (VA)         1978 ASD Due Valli Varese        5:58.57,0   1:11.52,9  (9178) diploma  M138     462.   23,067 ¦  2:16.23   87.¦ 2:29.11   90.¦ 2:50.51   88.¦ 3:38.27   89.¦ 4:29.41   73.¦ 5:22.55   68.¦
   75. Della Pietà Nicola, Treviso (TV)    1980 Granfondo Pinarello         5:59.02,9   1:11.58,8   (130) diploma  M138     464.   23,060 ¦  2:13.46   74.¦ 2:25.18   72.¦ 2:48.59   79.¦ 3:34.48   72.¦ 4:31.47   78.¦ 5:26.35   78.¦
   76. Cathelyn Youri, B-Bellem-Belgien    1977 En Route                    5:59.13,7   1:12.09,6  (7594) diploma  M138     468.   23,049 ¦  2:16.16   85.¦ 2:27.55   83.¦ 2:49.27   81.¦ 3:35.57   75.¦ 4:33.01   86.¦ 5:25.35   75.¦
   77. Gatta Nicola, Concesio (BS)         1978 U.S.Libertas 1911 Brescia   6:01.04,5   1:14.00,4  (9465) diploma  M138     492.   22,931 ¦  2:19.28  111.¦ 2:31.28  107.¦ 2:53.19   99.¦ 3:39.16   92.¦ 4:30.59   77.¦ 5:26.54   79.¦
   78. Caielli Andrea, Borghetto Borbera ( 1982 Racing Team La Bici         6:01.08,3   1:14.04,2  (7438) diploma  M138     494.   22,927 ¦  2:20.43  120.¦ 2:33.53  122.¦ 2:55.16  116.¦ 3:40.22   98.¦ 4:31.53   79.¦ 5:25.37   76.¦
   79. Moschetta Nicola, Ladispoli (RM)    1978 Team Ladispoli              6:02.16,6   1:15.12,5  (2319) diploma  M138     510.   22,855 ¦  2:10.28   62.¦ 2:22.12   61.¦ 2:43.50   61.¦ 3:31.11   64.¦ 4:30.55   75.¦ 5:28.20   80.¦
   80. Jeninga Jasper, D-Untergruppenbach  1977 TSAC                        6:03.27,7   1:16.23,6  (7094) diploma  M138     532.   22,780 ¦  2:16.51   89.¦ 2:28.59   87.¦ 2:51.07   90.¦ 3:37.56   85.¦ 4:32.48   85.¦ 5:30.22   84.¦
   81. Renzoni Antonio, Calcinelli (PU)    1977 gs cicloclub calcinelli     6:03.34,7   1:16.30,6  (9880) diploma  M138     533.   22,773 ¦  2:19.25  110.¦ 2:31.57  110.¦ 2:54.31  111.¦ 3:40.18   97.¦ 4:36.16   95.¦ 5:29.46   82.¦
   82. Seitz Thomas, D-Ronsberg            1987 Briko Squadra Corse         6:03.43,7   1:16.39,6  (6520) diploma  M138     535.   22,764 ¦  2:20.16  117.¦ 2:32.58  118.¦ 2:54.10  106.¦ 3:42.02  103.¦ 4:33.35   89.¦ 5:29.26   81.¦
   83. Jansen Frank, NL-Amsterdam Oud Zuid 1982 Wielrenvereniging Valium    6:03.52,0   1:16.47,9  (9510) diploma  M138     536.   22,755 ¦  2:17.19   92.¦ 2:29.40   95.¦ 2:52.13   92.¦ 3:39.06   91.¦ 4:32.15   80.¦ 5:29.53   83.¦
   84. van Den Helder Rick, NL-CE Kockenge 1987 En Route                    6:04.30,4   1:17.26,3  (2018) diploma  M138     539.   22,715 ¦  2:07.42   51.¦ 2:19.52   51.¦ 2:41.07   52.¦ 3:31.49   66.¦ 4:24.00   64.¦ 5:25.34   74.¦
   85. Richter Bernhard                    1983 D-Riedering                 6:06.10,4   1:19.06,3  (9128) diploma  M138     573.   22,612 ¦  2:14.27   77.¦ 2:26.11   74.¦ 2:48.05   75.¦ 3:38.16   87.¦ 4:32.41   84.¦ 5:32.10   87.¦
   86. Pezzullo Federico, SMR-Domagnano    1985 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:06.15,2   1:19.11,1  (1504) diploma  M138     575.   22,607 ¦  2:13.05   70.¦ 2:24.33   67.¦ 2:47.58   73.¦ 3:34.38   70.¦ 4:34.39   91.¦ 5:31.47   85.¦
   87. Dohlus Tobias, D-Wendelstein        1988 RC Wendelstein              6:06.21,7   1:19.17,6  (9278) diploma  M138     578.   22,600 ¦  2:18.58  104.¦ 2:31.09  103.¦ 2:53.25  101.¦ 3:41.40  102.¦ 4:37.18   97.¦ 5:32.02   86.¦
   88. Koedijker Johan, NL-Haarlem         1978 VU University Amsterdam     6:06.37,6   1:19.33,5 (10112) diploma  M138     581.   22,584 ¦  2:17.24   93.¦ 2:29.23   92.¦ 2:50.56   89.¦ 3:36.32   77.¦ 4:32.24   81.¦ 5:32.17   88.¦
   89. Reiche Peter, D-München             1977 TSV Unterföhring            6:06.43,3   1:19.39,2  (1931) diploma  M138     582.   22,578 ¦  2:05.24   42.¦ 2:17.09   43.¦ 2:36.59   38.¦ 3:29.52   62.¦ 4:20.42   57.¦ 5:33.11   91.¦
   90. Hofmijster Mathijs                  1977 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zuid en    6:07.01,8   1:19.57,7  (9534) diploma  M138     589.   22,559 ¦  2:20.37  118.¦ 2:35.01  130.¦ 2:57.30  125.¦ 3:43.22  108.¦ 4:39.57  105.¦ 5:33.49   93.¦
   91. Scheel Rob, NL-Valkenswaard         1985 TWC de Kempen               6:08.03,4   1:20.59,3  (9393) diploma  M138     611.   22,496 ¦  2:17.14   91.¦ 2:29.31   93.¦ 2:50.29   83.¦ 3:37.50   84.¦ 4:33.38   90.¦ 5:33.12   92.¦
   92. Sijm Joost, NL-Lent                 1978 En Route                    6:10.35,6   1:23.31,5  (7599) diploma  M138     644.   22,342 ¦  2:15.27   83.¦ 2:27.56   84.¦ 2:49.51   82.¦ 3:36.44   78.¦ 4:32.28   82.¦ 5:34.39   94.¦
   93. Doornbos Ninko, NL-Berlicum         1986 En Route                    6:10.58,9   1:23.54,8  (7641) diploma  M138     649.   22,319 ¦  2:13.50   75.¦ 2:26.11   75.¦ 2:47.27   70.¦ 3:34.48   73.¦ 4:30.43   74.¦ 5:32.30   90.¦
   94. van Straelen Jiri, NL-Amsterdam Bin 1979 TSAC                        6:11.28,2   1:24.24,1  (7098) diploma  M138     656.   22,289 ¦  2:16.52   90.¦ 2:29.20   91.¦ 2:51.07   91.¦ 3:38.54   90.¦ 4:36.08   93.¦ 5:37.29   98.¦
   95. Renzi Federico, Poggio Catino (RI)  1982 Cantalupo Ciclistica        6:11.31,5   1:24.27,4  (8676) diploma  M138     660.   22,286 ¦  2:15.00   82.¦ 2:26.42   78.¦ 2:48.57   77.¦ 3:36.07   76.¦ 4:33.03   87.¦ 5:32.25   89.¦
   96. Ijdens Thijs, NL-Enschede           1983 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:12.32,2   1:25.28,1  (2218) diploma  M138     678.   22,226 ¦  2:18.26   98.¦ 2:30.24   98.¦ 2:53.32  102.¦ 3:42.17  106.¦ 4:37.28   99.¦ 5:36.32   95.¦
   97. Goossens Andy, B-SintKatelijneWaver 1978 MRBC                        6:14.19,5   1:27.15,4  (9951) diploma  M138     704.   22,119 ¦  2:20.00  115.¦ 2:32.17  112.¦ 2:54.18  108.¦ 3:39.28   95.¦ 4:37.22   98.¦ 5:38.19   99.¦
   98. Müller Martin, D-Petershausen       1987 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:14.35,2   1:27.31,1  (1853) diploma  M138     709.   22,104 ¦  2:08.38   56.¦ 2:20.32   55.¦ 2:44.17   65.¦ 3:34.41   71.¦ 4:36.12   94.¦ 5:37.21   97.¦
   99. Emery Martin, GB-London SW3 4XD     1977 Cycling Weekly              6:14.37,1   1:27.33,0  (3608) diploma  M138     711.   22,102 ¦  2:18.57  103.¦ 2:31.39  109.¦ 2:54.10  105.¦ 3:44.11  111.¦ 4:38.41  102.¦ 5:37.07   96.¦
  100. Painelli Roberto, Zibido San Giacom 1979 SC Humanitas                6:14.48,2   1:27.44,1   (185) diploma  M138     714.   22,091 ¦  2:13.43   73.¦ 2:25.53   73.¦ 2:48.58   78.¦ 3:37.06   80.¦ 4:37.14   96.¦ 5:39.19  100.¦
  101. Zonch Claudio, Romans d'Isonzo (GO) 1979 Team Isonzo                 6:15.14,0   1:28.09,9  (4077) diploma  M138     718.   22,066 ¦  2:15.45   84.¦ 2:27.40   82.¦ 2:50.48   85.¦ 3:38.08   86.¦ 4:39.12  103.¦    ----  ----¦
  102. Öfele Florian, D-München            1980 Racing KUKI                 6:15.43,3   1:28.39,2  (7058) diploma  M138     725.   22,037 ¦  2:20.12  116.¦ 2:32.28  116.¦ 2:54.19  109.¦ 3:46.05  119.¦ 4:42.06  109.¦ 5:41.43  104.¦
  103. Schrager David, NL-Amsterdam Oud We 1978 En Route                    6:15.53,4   1:28.49,3  (7539) diploma  M138     731.   22,027 ¦  2:19.09  107.¦ 2:31.15  104.¦ 2:52.50   97.¦ 3:37.30   82.¦ 4:35.55   92.¦ 5:39.55  101.¦
  104. Duffy Glenn, GB-Gu10 2lp Surrey     1978 VCGodalming&Haslemere       6:16.24,3   1:29.20,2  (9080) diploma  M138     736.   21,997 ¦  2:26.39  153.¦ 2:38.39  151.¦ 3:02.13  146.¦ 3:50.26  135.¦ 4:45.57  124.¦ 5:42.20  106.¦
  105. Pietricola Giuseppe, Pontinia (LT)  1980 GS Esercito                 6:16.42,8   1:29.38,7   (122) diploma  M138     742.   21,979 ¦  2:13.28   71.¦ 2:25.02   71.¦ 2:49.00   80.¦ 3:36.57   79.¦ 4:42.12  110.¦ 5:40.13  102.¦
  106. Pagani Graziano, Villongo (BG)      1982 MTB Credaro                 6:16.45,1   1:29.41,0  (8597) diploma  M138     743.   21,977 ¦  2:26.48  154.¦ 2:41.20  172.¦ 3:04.11  154.¦ 3:52.08  140.¦ 4:44.19  116.¦ 5:41.48  105.¦
  107. Landman Gijs, NL-Zwolle             1980 En Route                    6:17.56,7   1:30.52,6  (7607) diploma  M138     765.   21,907 ¦  2:22.05  127.¦ 2:34.54  128.¦ 2:58.47  128.¦ 3:48.45  131.¦ 4:42.37  112.¦ 5:41.19  103.¦
  108. Swarthoff Tim, NL-Hellevoetsluis    1980 En Route                    6:18.20,5   1:31.16,4  (7597) diploma  M138     780.   21,884 ¦  2:20.52  121.¦ 2:33.22  120.¦ 2:56.48  124.¦ 3:46.00  118.¦ 4:43.46  114.¦ 5:42.44  107.¦
  109. Algeri Andrea, Bergamo (BG)         1980 asd gs amici udace          6:18.33,0   1:31.28,9  (8834) diploma  M138     784.   21,872 ¦  2:24.15  138.¦ 2:37.45  143.¦ 3:00.37  138.¦ 3:48.13  127.¦ 4:45.13  120.¦ 5:43.09  108.¦
  110. Kosse Koen, NL-Dedemsvaart          1980 Team Dalfsen                6:20.23,9   1:33.19,8  (7463) diploma  M138     819.   21,766 ¦  2:21.17  123.¦ 2:33.42  121.¦ 2:56.47  123.¦ 3:44.55  114.¦ 4:42.19  111.¦ 5:44.44  110.¦
  111. van der Geest Daniel                1982 NL-Harderwijk               6:20.26,8   1:33.22,7  (9610) diploma  M138     822.   21,763 ¦  2:27.26  159.¦ 2:40.04  156.¦ 3:04.30  157.¦ 3:54.07  151.¦ 4:45.30  123.¦ 5:45.36  113.¦
  112. Deicke Frank, D-Dresden             1979 SSV Planeta Radebeul        6:20.33,6   1:33.29,5  (2919) diploma  M138     828.   21,757 ¦  2:18.45  101.¦ 2:30.48  101.¦ 2:54.14  107.¦ 3:42.04  104.¦ 4:41.18  107.¦ 5:43.14  109.¦
  113. Stober Ronnie, D-Wilnsdorf          1985 Schweisstropfen             6:21.12,7   1:34.08,6  (4598) diploma  M138     842.   21,720 ¦  2:20.38  119.¦ 2:32.56  117.¦ 2:56.02  120.¦ 3:47.24  124.¦ 4:45.11  119.¦ 5:46.25  118.¦
  114. Boelhouwer Sven, NL-De Bilt         1979 TSAC                        6:21.55,0   1:34.50,9  (7100) diploma  M138     864.   21,680 ¦  2:19.37  113.¦ 2:32.25  115.¦ 2:54.59  114.¦ 3:44.17  112.¦ 4:40.49  106.¦ 5:45.48  115.¦
  115. Den Dikken Alexander, NL-NA Hooglan 1979 En Route                    6:22.03,9   1:34.59,8  (7499) diploma  M138     867.   21,671 ¦  2:18.33  100.¦ 2:31.25  105.¦ 2:55.27  118.¦ 3:45.49  117.¦ 4:46.22  126.¦ 5:46.22  117.¦
  116. van Toledo Tobias                   1981 NL-Maassluis                6:22.19,1   1:35.15,0  (9651) diploma  M138     877.   21,657 ¦  2:23.10  135.¦ 2:36.00  135.¦ 3:01.11  142.¦ 3:47.53  126.¦ 4:43.48  115.¦ 5:45.10  111.¦
  117. Calestani Davide, Lugagnano Val d'A 1977 Lugagnano Off Road          6:24.05,1   1:37.01,0  (2972) diploma  M138     927.   21,557 ¦  2:17.47   95.¦ 2:29.35   94.¦ 2:53.06   98.¦ 3:42.07  105.¦ 4:43.41  113.¦ 5:48.27  120.¦
  118. Ararà Font Eduard, E-Sant Feliu De  1979 C.C. Platja d'Aro           6:24.09,7   1:37.05,6  (5952) diploma  M138     930.   21,553 ¦  2:22.38  132.¦ 2:35.05  131.¦ 2:58.48  129.¦ 3:48.18  128.¦ 4:46.02  125.¦ 5:47.32  119.¦
  119. Nijhuis Jeroen, NL-Oldenzaal        1981 Derkies                     6:24.26,1   1:37.22,0 (10245) diploma  M138     936.   21,538 ¦  2:33.09  197.¦ 2:46.13  194.¦ 3:10.56  188.¦ 4:06.09  191.¦ 4:55.13  155.¦ 5:49.35  124.¦
  120. Cascianelli Marco, Sulmona (AQ)     1981 ASD Pedale Sulmonese        6:24.26,2   1:37.22,1  (8731) diploma  M138     937.   21,538 ¦  2:22.35  130.¦ 2:34.57  129.¦ 2:56.37  122.¦ 3:44.55  114.¦ 4:44.49  117.¦ 5:49.59  125.¦
  121. Derksen Michiel, NL-Oldenzaal       1981 Derkies                     6:24.26,5   1:37.22,4 (10247) diploma  M138     938.   21,537 ¦  2:33.09  196.¦ 2:46.13  195.¦ 3:10.52  185.¦ 4:06.09  192.¦ 4:55.12  154.¦ 5:49.35  123.¦
  122. Bianchi Marco, Cotignola (RA)       1982 Pedale Bianconero           6:24.31,0   1:37.26,9  (3702) diploma  M138     940.   21,533 ¦  2:18.09   97.¦ 2:31.05  102.¦ 2:53.46  103.¦ 3:39.17   93.¦ 4:38.11  100.¦ 5:45.40  114.¦
  123. Lotz Dominik, D-Ochtendung          1983 RST Ochtendung              6:24.33,5   1:37.29,4  (4166) diploma  M138     941.   21,531 ¦  2:17.28   94.¦ 2:30.14   96.¦ 2:53.57  104.¦ 3:41.24  101.¦ 4:38.36  101.¦ 5:46.07  116.¦
  124. Karl Tobias                         1977 D-Unterneuhausen            6:25.50,2   1:38.46,1  (5851) diploma  M138     972.   21,459 ¦  2:18.33   99.¦ 2:30.36   99.¦ 2:52.17   93.¦ 3:40.38  100.¦ 4:41.25  108.¦ 5:49.30  122.¦
  125. Lindeboom Anne Peter, NL-Sittard    1977 Team Ant&Merit olé          6:25.54,4   1:38.50,3  (9110) diploma  M138     974.   21,455 ¦  2:24.48  142.¦ 2:36.54  137.¦ 2:59.45  134.¦ 3:47.42  125.¦ 4:44.58  118.¦ 5:50.46  127.¦
  126. Silenzi Michele, Porto Sant'Elpidio 1984 ASD Sace                    6:25.55,1   1:38.51,0  (4145) diploma  M138     975.   21,455 ¦  2:16.41   88.¦ 2:28.27   85.¦ 2:50.34   84.¦ 3:43.53  110.¦ 4:39.22  104.¦ 5:45.32  112.¦
  127. Mooi Martijn, NL-Hattem             1977 En Route                    6:26.48,6   1:39.44,5  (7550) diploma  M138     999.   21,405 ¦  2:39.21  233.¦ 2:52.39  230.¦ 3:15.24  211.¦ 4:01.03  177.¦ 4:54.28  150.¦ 5:52.30  134.¦
  128. Podlogar Elvis, SLO-Kocevje         1978 KK GLOBUS                   6:27.04,4   1:40.00,3  (5934) diploma  M138     1006.  21,391 ¦  2:26.21  152.¦ 2:38.30  148.¦ 3:02.37  148.¦ 3:49.50  134.¦ 4:48.38  129.¦ 5:50.33  126.¦
  129. Smith Darren                        1985 GB-DD2 5QD Dundee           6:27.39,4   1:40.35,3  (5282) diploma  M138     1016.  21,359 ¦  2:25.38  147.¦ 2:37.58  145.¦ 3:00.18  137.¦ 3:48.39  129.¦ 4:47.30  127.¦ 5:48.40  121.¦
  130. Zoccarato Nicola, Campodarsego (PD) 1983 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:27.53,3   1:40.49,2  (6635) diploma  M138     1019.  21,346 ¦  2:27.09  158.¦ 2:41.09  171.¦ 3:05.22  169.¦ 3:53.00  146.¦ 4:50.10  132.¦ 5:51.28  130.¦
  131. Mouthaan Rob, NL-Spijkenisse        1982 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:28.01,0   1:40.56,9  (2213) diploma  M138     1021.  21,339 ¦  2:28.16  170.¦ 2:40.27  160.¦ 3:04.33  158.¦ 3:53.43  149.¦ 4:52.02  139.¦ 5:51.20  129.¦
  132. Coppola Alexander, B-Opglabbeek     1979 En Route                    6:28.14,9   1:41.10,8  (1973) diploma  M138     1028.  21,326 ¦  2:23.35  137.¦ 2:35.28  133.¦ 2:59.09  131.¦ 3:48.44  130.¦ 4:53.12  146.¦ 5:53.01  135.¦
  133. Lanozzi Roberto, Castelnuovo Rangon 1981 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:28.30,1   1:41.26,0  (3680) diploma  M138     1035.  21,312 ¦  2:22.35  131.¦ 2:34.54  127.¦ 2:58.55  130.¦ 3:46.18  122.¦ 4:49.07  131.¦ 5:51.20  128.¦
  134. Stiggelbout Joop, NL-Wierden        1980 En Route                    6:28.52,8   1:41.48,7  (4368) diploma  M138     1050.  21,291 ¦  2:34.16  204.¦ 2:47.36  203.¦ 3:11.06  190.¦ 4:08.45  204.¦ 4:55.41  158.¦ 5:52.16  133.¦
  135. Cargnelutti Lorenzo, Gemona del Fri 1978 Pedale Gemonese             6:29.32,8   1:42.28,7  (8952) diploma  M138     1071.  21,255 ¦  2:30.47  181.¦ 2:44.44  184.¦ 3:09.11  182.¦ 3:58.21  168.¦ 4:54.03  148.¦ 5:52.03  131.¦
  136. Mc Lean Calum                       1991 GB-FK15 0QB Dunblane        6:29.45,9   1:42.41,8  (5058) diploma  M138     1074.  21,243 ¦  2:19.07  106.¦ 2:31.34  108.¦ 2:54.28  110.¦ 3:46.06  120.¦ 4:45.22  122.¦ 5:52.10  132.¦
  137. Graven Job, NL-XH Utrecht           1978 En Route                    6:29.53,5   1:42.49,4  (2091) diploma  M138     1078.  21,236 ¦  2:29.32  177.¦ 2:42.18  177.¦ 3:05.20  168.¦ 3:56.07  161.¦ 4:52.32  143.¦ 5:54.30  138.¦
  138. Reniero Dario, Valdagno (VI)        1982 Ciclo Club Novale           6:30.14,0   1:43.09,9  (8660) diploma  M138     1091.  21,218 ¦  2:22.18  129.¦ 2:34.23  125.¦ 2:54.42  112.¦ 3:46.21  123.¦ 4:48.18  128.¦ 5:54.54  140.¦
  139. Marchisio Davide, Gorgonzola (MI)   1980 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     6:30.15,2   1:43.11,1  (7293) diploma  M138     1092.  21,216 ¦  2:28.14  169.¦ 2:40.42  164.¦ 3:04.37  162.¦ 3:54.28  155.¦ 4:52.11  141.¦ 5:53.17  137.¦
  140. Hobbelt Michiel, NL-Amsterdam Oost  1979 SKITS                       6:30.55,2   1:43.51,1 (10249) diploma  M138     1107.  21,180 ¦  2:24.29  140.¦ 2:37.07  139.¦ 3:01.35  143.¦ 3:49.37  133.¦ 4:50.23  134.¦ 5:54.35  139.¦
  141. Hol Wouter, NL-Nürnberg             1980 Adidas Group                6:31.35,2   1:44.31,1  (7023) diploma  M138     1121.  21,144 ¦  2:19.15  109.¦ 2:31.26  106.¦ 2:55.17  117.¦ 3:45.14  116.¦ 4:45.14  121.¦ 5:53.15  136.¦
  142. Lechner Tobias, D-Kühbach           1984 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:31.45,7   1:44.41,6  (1781) diploma  M138     1125.  21,135 ¦  2:25.42  148.¦ 2:38.47  153.¦ 3:00.06  135.¦ 3:54.05  150.¦ 4:52.57  145.¦ 5:56.04  143.¦
  143. van Den Brande Bart, B-Zaventem     1977 Platte tube                 6:33.29,4   1:46.25,3  (9404) diploma  M138     1174.  21,042 ¦  2:22.08  128.¦ 2:36.35  136.¦ 2:58.07  126.¦ 3:54.07  152.¦ 4:50.42  135.¦ 5:56.30  144.¦
  144. Iozzino Giuseppe, Capriolo (BS)     1978 GS Polisportiva Adrense     6:34.08,0   1:47.03,9  (7875) diploma  M138     1189.  21,008 ¦  2:23.04  134.¦ 2:36.57  138.¦ 3:03.29  151.¦ 3:52.57  145.¦ 4:50.14  133.¦ 5:57.05  145.¦
  145. Pacchiarini Federico, Bologna (BO)  1982 team bike 2000 asd          6:34.09,0   1:47.04,9  (9615) diploma  M138     1190.  21,007 ¦  2:28.01  166.¦ 2:40.43  165.¦ 3:03.50  153.¦ 3:53.41  148.¦ 4:52.29  142.¦ 5:55.57  142.¦
  146. Soldati Filippo, Mercato Saraceno ( 1984 Ciclistica Mercatese        6:34.10,8   1:47.06,7  (4625) diploma  M138     1191.  21,005 ¦  2:25.35  146.¦ 2:37.40  142.¦ 3:02.03  145.¦ 3:52.36  143.¦ 4:54.57  153.¦ 5:58.25  149.¦
  147. Reinbacher Florian, D-Steinkirchen  1984 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:34.32,6   1:47.28,5  (1854) diploma  M138     1198.  20,986 ¦  2:13.31   72.¦ 2:28.36   86.¦ 2:52.35   95.¦ 3:43.44  109.¦ 4:52.04  140.¦ 5:55.52  141.¦
  148. Van'T Hof Bob, NL-Leiden            1978 En Route                    6:36.04,7   1:49.00,6  (7650) diploma  M138     1228.  20,904 ¦  2:27.49  165.¦ 2:40.57  169.¦ 3:06.33  173.¦ 3:57.21  164.¦ 4:54.44  151.¦ 5:58.02  147.¦
  149. Groot Jurien, NL-Opmeer             1984 En Route                    6:36.09,0   1:49.04,9  (7521) diploma  M138     1230.  20,901 ¦  2:22.46  133.¦ 2:35.40  134.¦ 3:05.13  165.¦ 3:54.24  154.¦ 4:53.37  147.¦ 5:58.00  146.¦
  150. Triggiani Antonio, Sordio (LO)      1984 GS San Zenone Fisma         6:37.55,5   1:50.51,4  (7787) diploma  M138     1268.  20,807 ¦  2:38.00  222.¦ 2:51.11  219.¦ 3:15.36  213.¦ 4:08.23  201.¦ 5:02.03  173.¦ 6:04.22  163.¦
  151. Leubecher Marco, D-Markdorf         1982 Lech Angels                 6:38.09,7   1:51.05,6  (3866) diploma  M138     1275.  20,795 ¦  2:24.29  139.¦ 2:37.20  140.¦ 3:01.03  141.¦ 3:52.52  144.¦ 4:48.47  130.¦ 5:58.03  148.¦
  152. Prettl Michael, D-Westerheim        1989 Euro Velo                   6:39.19,6   1:52.15,5  (4768) diploma  M138     1305.  20,734 ¦  2:37.05  219.¦ 2:49.10  209.¦ 3:14.52  209.¦ 4:04.58  188.¦ 5:03.17  176.¦ 6:02.06  153.¦
  153. van Vliet Peter, D-Ludwigsburg      1980 TSAC                        6:39.47,7   1:52.43,6  (7096) diploma  M138     1315.  20,710 ¦  2:23.26  136.¦ 2:35.07  132.¦ 2:59.35  133.¦ 3:54.12  153.¦ 4:56.23  162.¦ 5:59.35  151.¦
  154. Lekkerkerker Jaco, NL-BC Utrecht    1977 En Route                    6:40.05,6   1:53.01,5  (4431) diploma  M138     1323.  20,695 ¦  2:27.44  163.¦ 2:40.40  163.¦ 3:05.15  166.¦ 3:57.39  166.¦ 4:59.07  168.¦ 6:02.43  155.¦
  155. Vareschi Marcello, Verona (VR)      1979 GSA Zerowind                6:40.19,0   1:53.14,9  (1444) diploma  M138     1329.  20,683 ¦  2:28.07  168.¦ 2:40.32  162.¦ 3:05.15  166.¦ 3:55.46  159.¦ 4:57.29  165.¦ 6:02.29  154.¦
  156. Kuiper Arjan, NL-JB Bellingwolde    1986 Winschoten                  6:40.22,8   1:53.18,7  (2163) diploma  M138     1331.  20,680 ¦  2:26.15  151.¦ 2:38.39  150.¦ 3:02.29  147.¦ 3:52.03  139.¦ 4:52.40  144.¦ 6:04.44  165.¦
  157. Tenner Felix, D-Rottmar             1987 RC Herpersdorf              6:40.26,6   1:53.22,5  (9315) diploma  M138     1333.  20,677 ¦  2:31.39  184.¦ 2:46.56  199.¦ 3:11.33  194.¦ 4:07.35  198.¦ 4:54.13  149.¦ 6:00.38  152.¦
  158. Gori Giampaolo, Pistoia (PT)        1978 Team Ariston                6:40.28,1   1:53.24,0  (4559) diploma  M138     1334.  20,675 ¦  2:28.44  174.¦ 2:41.47  174.¦ 3:06.46  174.¦ 3:56.21  162.¦ 4:57.24  164.¦ 5:58.51  150.¦
  159. De Leonardis Paolo, Fermo (AP)      1980 ASD Sace                    6:41.02,1   1:53.58,0  (7164) diploma  M138     1350.  20,646 ¦  2:28.46  175.¦ 2:42.01  175.¦    ----  ----¦ 3:52.32  142.¦ 4:51.13  137.¦ 6:04.51  166.¦
  160. Siedl Daniel, D-München             1978 Racing KUKI                 6:41.35,0   1:54.30,9  (7049) diploma  M138     1361.  20,618 ¦  2:25.50  149.¦ 2:38.43  152.¦ 3:03.00  150.¦ 3:52.21  141.¦ 5:01.44  172.¦ 6:03.18  159.¦
  161. Soncini Mattias, Rio Saliceto (RE)  1978 GS Sportissimo Top Level    6:41.46,3   1:54.42,2  (3670) diploma  M138     1369.  20,608 ¦  2:32.46  195.¦ 2:44.44  184.¦ 3:11.10  191.¦ 3:59.42  174.¦ 5:04.26  178.¦ 6:06.16  168.¦
  162. Zani Alessandro, Lugo (RA)          1985 Pedale Bianconero           6:42.04,0   1:54.59,9  (3692) diploma  M138     1372.  20,593 ¦  2:26.57  155.¦ 2:40.05  157.¦ 3:06.11  171.¦ 3:55.50  160.¦ 4:57.09  163.¦ 6:03.15  158.¦
  163. Boer Martijn                        1978 NL-Amersfoort               6:42.04,7   1:55.00,6 (10047) diploma  M138     1375.  20,593 ¦  2:24.59  143.¦ 2:37.38  141.¦ 3:00.54  140.¦ 3:51.40  138.¦ 4:58.22  166.¦ 6:03.08  156.¦
  164. Petrelli Giacomo, Fermo (AP)        1981 ASD Sace                    6:42.05,8   1:55.01,7  (7165) diploma  M138     1377.  20,592 ¦  2:31.55  189.¦ 2:44.35  183.¦ 3:07.36  177.¦ 3:54.47  156.¦ 4:56.02  160.¦ 6:07.04  170.¦
  165. van Walen Ruben, NL-Utrecht         1978 TSAC                        6:42.59,7   1:55.55,6  (7102) diploma  M138     1392.  20,546 ¦  2:25.59  150.¦ 2:38.34  149.¦ 3:02.39  149.¦ 3:57.32  165.¦ 4:59.59  170.¦ 6:03.40  161.¦
  166. Mültner Bernhard, D-Herzogenaurach  1977 SPEED7 Racing Team          6:43.00,8   1:55.56,7  (1881) diploma  M138     1393.  20,545 ¦  2:18.59  105.¦ 2:30.17   97.¦ 2:55.05  115.¦ 3:58.26  169.¦ 5:02.26  174.¦ 6:07.15  171.¦
  167. Kaasenbrood Remo                    1978 NL-Santpoort-Noord          6:43.38,7   1:56.34,6  (9164) diploma  M138     1406.  20,513 ¦  2:28.32  173.¦ 2:41.06  170.¦ 3:04.35  160.¦ 3:53.25  147.¦ 4:56.22  161.¦ 6:05.28  167.¦
  168. Dothie Joel, GB-Oxford, Ox26jq      1979 Oxford Lightning            6:43.39,0   1:56.34,9  (9588) diploma  M138     1407.  20,512 ¦  2:28.02  167.¦ 2:40.44  166.¦ 3:04.35  159.¦ 3:58.49  171.¦ 4:55.23  157.¦ 6:03.10  157.¦
  169. Jensen Soren, DK-Fonzaso (bl)       1977 Adidas Group                6:43.56,6   1:56.52,5  (7009) diploma  M138     1415.  20,497 ¦  2:38.12  224.¦ 2:51.17  220.¦ 3:16.38  220.¦ 4:03.46  185.¦ 4:54.47  152.¦ 6:08.58  175.¦
  170. Paulussen Christophe, NL-Tilburg    1979 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:44.05,2   1:57.01,1  (2205) diploma  M138     1422.  20,490 ¦  2:27.40  162.¦ 2:40.56  168.¦ 3:05.44  170.¦ 3:56.57  163.¦ 4:58.48  167.¦ 6:04.22  164.¦
  171. Gozzoli Gianluca, San Cesario sul P 1981 A.S.D. AVIS S.Cesario       6:44.25,7   1:57.21,6  (3056) diploma  M138     1427.  20,473 ¦  2:21.00  122.¦ 2:33.20  119.¦ 2:58.39  127.¦ 3:49.13  132.¦ 4:55.49  159.¦ 6:03.58  162.¦
  172. Krijger Bob, NL-Hoogland            1977 En Route                    6:44.50,2   1:57.46,1  (2022) diploma  M138     1435.  20,452 ¦  2:25.15  144.¦ 2:37.59  146.¦ 3:00.44  139.¦ 4:02.07  180.¦ 4:59.14  169.¦ 6:08.18  173.¦
  173. Walter Thomas, D-Darmstadt          1982 Velo-Team Darmstadt         6:45.00,8   1:57.56,7  (7227) diploma  M138     1440.  20,443 ¦  2:14.53   80.¦ 2:27.34   81.¦ 2:50.50   86.¦ 3:46.09  121.¦ 4:50.56  136.¦ 6:03.33  160.¦
  174. van Ettekoven Roy, NL-IJsselstein   1981 Cycletours Amsterdam        6:46.39,6   1:59.35,5  (2194) diploma  M138     1478.  20,360 ¦  2:34.56  208.¦ 2:47.06  200.¦ 3:13.51  205.¦ 4:14.54  224.¦ 5:08.44  188.¦ 6:09.30  176.¦
  175. Brand Michael, D-Bad Reichenhall    1979 Radteam Aichach 2000        6:47.32,1   2:00.28,0  (1847) diploma  M138     1501.  20,317 ¦  2:33.32  200.¦ 2:47.51  206.¦ 3:12.58  203.¦ 4:04.34  186.¦ 5:06.06  183.¦ 6:08.46  174.¦
  176. Velten Thomas, D-Neidlingen         1985 TV Neidlingen               6:47.50,9   2:00.46,8  (8159) diploma  M138     1510.  20,301 ¦  2:24.48  141.¦ 2:37.59  147.¦ 3:00.11  136.¦ 3:51.40  137.¦ 4:55.18  156.¦ 6:07.27  172.¦
  177. De Bont Tim, NL-Diepenveen          1978 En Route                    6:50.25,4   2:03.21,3  (4377) diploma  M138     1583.  20,174 ¦  2:31.28  182.¦ 2:44.18  181.¦ 3:08.50  181.¦ 4:05.04  189.¦ 5:05.29  181.¦ 6:14.30  181.¦
  178. van der Heijden Thom                1982 NL-Delft                    6:51.05,5   2:04.01,4  (9911) diploma  M138     1606.  20,141 ¦  2:39.23  234.¦ 2:53.12  233.¦ 3:18.15  229.¦ 4:08.38  203.¦ 5:11.04  194.¦ 6:13.00  179.¦
  179. van Roosmalen Dirk, NL-Berlicum     1977 En Route                    6:51.10,8   2:04.06,7  (3784) diploma  M138     1610.  20,137 ¦  2:27.04  156.¦ 2:38.51  154.¦ 3:03.30  152.¦ 3:55.12  158.¦ 5:03.36  177.¦ 6:12.45  178.¦
  180. Kempe Robert, D-Annaberg-Buchholz   1989 RSV 54 Venusberg            6:52.54,8   2:05.50,7  (9258) diploma  M138     1666.  20,052 ¦  2:35.38  211.¦ 2:49.21  210.¦ 3:13.59  207.¦ 4:07.22  197.¦ 5:10.52  193.¦ 6:15.27  182.¦
  181. Paci Alessandro, Savignano sul Rubi 1977 GS Cicli Matteoni           6:53.15,7   2:06.11,6  (6565) diploma  M138     1672.  20,035 ¦  2:29.37  178.¦ 2:42.27  178.¦ 3:07.36  176.¦ 3:59.58  175.¦ 5:09.26  189.¦ 6:17.35  185.¦
  182. Gerritsen Jeroen                    1988 B-Brecht                    6:54.23,6   2:07.19,5  (9140) diploma  M138     1697.  19,981 ¦  2:33.30  199.¦ 2:47.32  202.¦ 3:11.55  195.¦ 4:01.08  178.¦ 5:10.44  192.¦ 6:15.53  183.¦
  183. Ferretti Luca-Omar, Bagnolo Cremasc 1977 VC Bagnolo Cremasco         6:54.38,1   2:07.34,0  (5157) diploma  M138     1707.  19,969 ¦  2:27.37  160.¦ 2:40.09  158.¦ 3:05.12  164.¦ 3:54.49  157.¦ 5:04.42  180.¦ 6:13.11  180.¦
  184. Medema Dennis, NL-Leiden            1978 Gouden Nippel               6:55.34,1   2:08.30,0  (5740) diploma  M138     1725.  19,924 ¦  2:31.48  186.¦ 2:44.20  182.¦ 3:09.54  183.¦ 4:03.22  183.¦ 5:10.21  191.¦ 6:18.17  186.¦
  185. Raimondo Omar, Roddi (CN)           1977 ASD Alba Bike Team          6:56.12,1   2:09.08,0  (7560) diploma  M138     1736.  19,894 ¦  2:19.52  114.¦ 2:32.21  114.¦ 2:56.15  121.¦ 3:44.25  113.¦ 4:51.13  138.¦ 6:06.19  169.¦
  186. De Gaetanis Michele, Vernole (LE)   1978 CICLISTICA SAN CALOGERO "   6:56.21,1   2:09.17,0  (9996) diploma  M138     1740.  19,887 ¦  2:38.30  226.¦ 2:51.42  224.¦ 3:18.02  228.¦ 4:13.40  220.¦ 5:15.44  205.¦ 6:18.58  187.¦
  187. Lenzi Damiano, Ceppo Morelli (VB)   1987 Fiamme Gialle               6:57.08,0   2:10.03,9  (3205) diploma  M138     1753.  19,849 ¦  2:31.29  183.¦ 2:44.12  180.¦ 3:10.53  186.¦ 4:03.00  182.¦ 5:14.14  200.¦ 6:20.17  192.¦
  188. Ördög István                        1978 H-Dunaújváros               6:57.52,1   2:10.48,0  (8885) diploma  M138     1772.  19,814 ¦  2:33.17  198.¦ 2:46.32  198.¦ 3:12.15  197.¦ 4:06.32  194.¦ 5:07.59  187.¦ 6:20.03  191.¦
  189. Einicke Björn                       1979 D-Rotha                     6:57.53,1   2:10.49,0  (5193) diploma  M138     1773.  19,814 ¦  2:32.35  193.¦ 2:46.05  192.¦ 3:12.35  200.¦ 4:06.50  195.¦ 5:12.34  197.¦ 6:18.59  188.¦
  190. Neumann Christian, D-Marl           1982 B&C Team                    6:58.16,9   2:11.12,8 (10220) diploma  M138     1780.  19,795 ¦  2:34.54  207.¦ 2:47.41  204.¦ 3:12.30  199.¦ 4:11.25  212.¦ 5:11.09  195.¦ 6:19.23  190.¦
  191. Junker Uwe, D-Reichenbach           1980 Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Go   6:58.39,1   2:11.35,0  (4123) diploma  M138     1791.  19,777 ¦  2:27.47  164.¦ 2:40.56  167.¦ 3:04.48  163.¦ 3:59.09  172.¦ 5:04.30  179.¦ 6:11.30  177.¦
  192. Roerdink Melvyn                     1978 NL-Amsterdam Oost           6:58.58,1   2:11.54,0 (10021) diploma  M138     1799.  19,762 ¦  2:25.32  145.¦ 2:37.49  144.¦ 3:04.17  156.¦ 3:58.36  170.¦ 5:07.39  185.¦ 6:16.49  184.¦
  193. Kittler Christof, D-Darmstadt       1980 Velo-Team Darmstadt         6:59.50,9   2:12.46,8  (4170) diploma  M138     1829.  19,721 ¦  2:19.36  112.¦ 2:32.19  113.¦ 2:55.33  119.¦ 3:50.52  136.¦ 5:00.59  171.¦ 6:19.22  189.¦
  194. Handke Tobias, D-Nürnberg           1978 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   7:00.19,0   2:13.14,9  (6895) diploma  M138     1842.  19,699 ¦  2:27.07  157.¦ 2:39.33  155.¦ 3:04.12  155.¦ 4:00.02  176.¦ 5:05.55  182.¦ 6:21.37  193.¦
  195. Nehls Alexander, D-Fürth            1978 Adidas Group                7:01.28,4   2:14.24,3  (7015) diploma  M138     1868.  19,645 ¦  2:36.32  215.¦ 2:51.03  218.¦ 3:17.08  222.¦ 4:11.46  214.¦ 5:19.10  215.¦ 6:23.49  196.¦
  196. Donna Emanuele, Palazzolo Sull'Ogli 1979 GS Polisportiva Adrense     7:01.51,0   2:14.46,9  (4522) diploma  M138     1874.  19,627 ¦  2:38.54  229.¦ 2:52.24  229.¦ 3:16.31  217.¦ 4:13.40  221.¦ 5:15.29  203.¦ 6:24.46  199.¦
  197. Männl Ulrich, D-Preith              1979 DJK Preith                  7:03.43,6   2:16.39,5 (10467) diploma  M138     1918.  19,540 ¦  2:30.41  180.¦ 2:48.29  207.¦ 3:11.12  192.¦ 4:03.44  184.¦ 5:07.53  186.¦ 6:22.54  195.¦
  198. Richebuono Silvio, Savona (SV)      1978 Speed Wheel Team Savona     7:04.00,3   2:16.56,2  (4055) diploma  M138     1921.  19,528 ¦  2:34.17  205.¦ 2:46.25  196.¦ 3:12.16  198.¦ 4:09.26  207.¦ 5:15.20  201.¦ 6:24.41  198.¦
  199. Vassalini Mosè, Barghe (BS)         1982 MTB Agnosine Cicli Bacche   7:04.02,1   2:16.58,0  (9771) diploma  M138     1922.  19,526 ¦  2:37.45  221.¦ 2:50.31  214.¦ 3:15.21  210.¦ 4:11.03  210.¦ 5:15.25  202.¦ 6:26.26  201.¦
  200. Klootwijk Marcel, NL-Zaltbommel     1980 De Trillende Spaken         7:04.17,1   2:17.13,0  (4460) diploma  M138     1925.  19,515 ¦  2:34.07  203.¦ 2:52.48  231.¦ 3:17.09  223.¦ 4:07.16  196.¦ 5:20.00  219.¦ 6:26.57  202.¦
  201. Wagner Bernd, D-Landsberg           1979 Adidas Group                7:04.35,4   2:17.31,3  (7012) diploma  M138     1937.  19,501 ¦  2:29.39  179.¦ 2:42.46  179.¦ 3:08.06  179.¦ 4:04.42  187.¦ 5:09.55  190.¦ 6:24.20  197.¦
  202. Comandini Lorenzo, Cesena (FC)      1977 Emma Tour Sport             7:05.19,4   2:18.15,3  (5619) diploma  M138     1952.  19,467 ¦  2:28.25  171.¦ 2:42.17  176.¦ 3:07.25  175.¦ 4:01.34  179.¦ 5:07.35  184.¦ 6:22.07  194.¦
  203. Finazzi Pierluigi, Grumello del Mon 1979 GS Team Special Bike        7:06.16,4   2:19.12,3  (2482) diploma  M138     1986.  19,424 ¦  2:31.46  185.¦ 2:45.06  191.¦ 3:10.54  187.¦ 4:13.02  216.¦ 5:17.35  212.¦ 6:27.14  203.¦
  204. Sanchez Yuste Jose Felix, E-Collado 1980 CDE Grupo Ciclista Flande   7:06.28,3   2:19.24,2  (7837) diploma  M138     1994.  19,415 ¦  2:43.34  259.¦ 2:58.35  262.¦ 3:25.12  259.¦ 4:24.53  255.¦ 5:21.40  227.¦ 6:25.32  200.¦
  205. Frigeni Marco, Zogno (BG)           1978 GS Sportissimo Top Level    7:07.23,2   2:20.19,1  (6591) diploma  M138     2018.  19,373 ¦  2:35.55  213.¦ 2:49.46  213.¦ 3:16.35  218.¦ 4:16.25  232.¦ 5:22.25  228.¦ 6:29.51  208.¦
  206. Schnittger Jörg, D-München          1977 Lech Angels                 7:07.49,7   2:20.45,6  (3800) diploma  M138     2032.  19,353 ¦  2:32.24  191.¦ 2:44.52  187.¦ 3:11.03  189.¦ 4:10.49  208.¦ 5:15.41  204.¦ 6:27.19  204.¦
  207. Berkhout Basjan, NL-PL Utrecht      1979 En Route                    7:08.04,3   2:21.00,2  (7588) diploma  M138     2041.  19,342 ¦  2:39.08  231.¦ 2:50.54  217.¦ 3:15.48  215.¦ 4:19.23  237.¦ 5:15.52  206.¦ 6:31.04  213.¦
  208. Müller Sören, D-Darmstadt           1980 Velo-Team Darmstadt         7:08.45,0   2:21.40,9  (4169) diploma  M138     2061.  19,311 ¦  2:27.40  161.¦ 2:40.16  159.¦ 3:06.14  172.¦ 4:06.26  193.¦ 5:19.22  217.¦ 6:30.38  211.¦
  209. Arrighetti Lorenzo, Firenze (FI)    1979 Team Le Lame Firenze        7:08.50,4   2:21.46,3  (7933) diploma  M138     2063.  19,307 ¦  2:36.40  217.¦ 2:50.43  215.¦ 3:17.36  225.¦ 4:13.18  218.¦ 5:16.50  211.¦ 6:30.02  209.¦
  210. Zamperini Gabriele, Gorgonzola (MI) 1985 ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti     7:09.01,2   2:21.57,1  (7289) diploma  M138     2067.  19,299 ¦  2:41.20  244.¦ 2:53.35  235.¦ 3:19.42  232.¦ 4:11.30  213.¦ 5:20.02  220.¦ 6:34.00  219.¦
  211. Kilgus Benjamin, D-Esslingen        1978 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:09.31,1   2:22.27,0  (3705) diploma  M138     2081.  19,277 ¦  2:37.00  218.¦ 2:55.43  247.¦ 3:18.48  231.¦ 4:12.01  215.¦ 5:03.10  175.¦ 6:27.56  205.¦
  212. Henson Richard                      1978 GB-Tw10 6qe London          7:11.18,6   2:24.14,5  (5765) diploma  M138     2126.  19,197 ¦  2:31.49  188.¦ 2:44.58  189.¦ 3:10.34  184.¦ 4:08.04  199.¦ 5:18.28  214.¦ 6:28.01  206.¦
  213. Brandstätter Gerhard, I             ???? Südtiroler Sporthilfe       7:11.35,5   2:24.31,4   (162) diploma  M138     2134.  19,184 ¦  2:28.56  176.¦ 2:41.42  173.¦ 3:07.41  178.¦ 4:05.32  190.¦ 5:15.59  207.¦ 6:30.09  210.¦
  214. Syber Ulrich, D-Bad Aibling         1977 Radteam Aichach 2000        7:11.38,9   2:24.34,8  (1859) diploma  M138     2136.  19,182 ¦  2:38.30  225.¦ 2:51.34  222.¦ 3:16.27  216.¦ 4:18.00  236.¦ 5:14.11  199.¦ 6:29.20  207.¦
  215. Freitag Christian                   1977 D-München                   7:12.20,1   2:25.16,0  (9318) diploma  M138     2154.  19,151 ¦  2:36.25  214.¦ 2:49.33  212.¦ 3:15.36  212.¦ 4:08.19  200.¦ 5:16.27  209.¦ 6:34.24  220.¦
  216. Cesario Ludovico, Roma (RM)         1977 Stampa Alta Badia           7:12.31,0   2:25.26,9   (192) diploma  M138     2159.  19,143 ¦  2:21.45  126.¦ 2:34.04  123.¦ 3:02.01  144.¦ 3:58.04  167.¦ 5:13.04  198.¦ 6:30.51  212.¦
  217. De Ruyck Wouter, B-Nevele Landegem  1988 En Route                    7:14.46,4   2:27.42,3  (7605) diploma  M138     2209.  19,044 ¦  2:38.58  230.¦ 2:53.13  234.¦ 3:17.43  226.¦ 4:16.04  229.¦ 5:19.12  216.¦ 6:33.58  218.¦
  218. Jansen Berne, NL-Amsterdam Oud West 1980 En Route                    7:14.47,4   2:27.43,3  (7483) diploma  M138     2211.  19,043 ¦  2:47.58  273.¦ 3:01.08  269.¦ 3:26.56  265.¦ 4:27.22  261.¦ 5:26.37  233.¦ 6:31.09  214.¦
  219. Gaethofs Davy, B-HeusdenZolder      1979 Marathon Team Hasselt       7:16.03,0   2:28.58,9  (5533) diploma  M138     2238.  18,988 ¦  2:39.29  235.¦ 2:52.12  228.¦ 3:17.28  224.¦ 4:15.42  227.¦ 5:28.53  237.¦ 6:37.16  222.¦
  220. Marien Michael                      1980 B-Hasselt                   7:16.26,9   2:29.22,8 (10144) diploma  M138     2244.  18,971 ¦  2:48.03  274.¦ 3:03.39  276.¦ 3:30.24  272.¦ 4:30.52  267.¦ 5:30.00  241.¦ 6:38.12  224.¦
  221. Dölzer Felix                        1979 D-Hamburg                   7:16.36,8   2:29.32,7  (5309) diploma  M138     2248.  18,964 ¦  2:33.57  202.¦ 2:47.50  205.¦ 3:12.46  202.¦ 4:13.08  217.¦ 5:24.14  229.¦ 6:33.31  217.¦
  222. Guelen Lars                         1977 NL-Amsterdam Nieuw West     7:18.14,1   2:31.10,0  (5951) diploma  M138     2278.  18,893 ¦  2:35.03  209.¦ 2:55.03  243.¦ 3:21.22  242.¦ 4:20.24  241.¦ 5:27.19  235.¦ 6:37.31  223.¦
  223. Jungeilges Steven, D-Wallenhorst    1987 THC Westerkappeln           7:18.44,2   2:31.40,1  (7810) diploma  M138     2291.  18,872 ¦  2:42.24  251.¦ 2:55.31  246.¦ 3:21.32  244.¦ 4:20.40  242.¦ 5:16.45  210.¦ 6:33.10  216.¦
  224. Moosbauer Marco, D-Tittling         1979 WSV Otterskirchen           7:19.55,2   2:32.51,1  (8259) diploma  M138     2318.  18,821 ¦  2:28.30  172.¦ 2:40.31  161.¦ 3:04.36  161.¦ 3:59.41  173.¦ 5:11.22  196.¦ 6:32.40  215.¦
  225. Landsinger Kai, D-Böbingen          1977 A-Team Waldstetten          7:20.00,8   2:32.56,7  (7091) diploma  M138     2319.  18,817 ¦  2:39.11  232.¦ 2:51.36  223.¦ 3:19.50  234.¦ 4:16.16  231.¦ 5:26.21  232.¦ 6:40.03  228.¦
  226. Goller Florian                      1980 D-Göppingen                 7:20.39,9   2:33.35,8  (9008) diploma  M138     2328.  18,789 ¦  2:47.13  270.¦ 3:00.27  267.¦ 3:26.40  264.¦ 4:17.35  234.¦ 5:19.50  218.¦ 6:38.38  225.¦
  227. Simon Philipp, D-Stettfeld          1989 Lech Angels                 7:20.40,1   2:33.36,0  (3892) diploma  M138     2329.  18,789 ¦  2:44.45  265.¦ 2:58.33  261.¦ 3:24.29  252.¦ 4:24.16  249.¦ 5:29.27  239.¦ 6:38.47  226.¦
  228. Schlitte Sebastian, D-Bochum        1978 RSC Rühr Süd                7:21.46,6   2:34.42,5  (9653) diploma  M138     2351.  18,742 ¦  2:31.49  187.¦ 2:44.44  186.¦ 3:08.38  180.¦ 4:08.31  202.¦ 5:16.05  208.¦ 6:36.13  221.¦
  229. Sigrist Jörg                        1978 D-Ludwigsburg               7:21.48,8   2:34.44,7 (10252) diploma  M138     2355.  18,740 ¦  2:35.35  210.¦ 2:48.57  208.¦ 3:13.32  204.¦ 4:15.43  228.¦ 5:24.29  230.¦ 6:43.18  234.¦
  230. Jans Jan, B-Hasselt                 1978 Marathon Team Hasselt       7:22.20,4   2:35.16,3  (5528) diploma  M138     2367.  18,718 ¦  2:38.46  227.¦ 2:51.17  221.¦ 3:16.36  219.¦ 4:10.59  209.¦ 5:20.51  224.¦ 6:39.22  227.¦
  231. Klinkhammer Albert, NL-Ec Grijpsker 1978 Gouden Nippel               7:22.21,0   2:35.16,9  (5739) diploma  M138     2368.  18,718 ¦  2:44.40  264.¦ 2:57.39  258.¦ 3:24.50  254.¦ 4:16.11  230.¦ 5:20.53  225.¦ 6:41.29  229.¦
  232. Sijben Michiel, NL-Belfeld          1981 Dahmen Cycling              7:22.21,1   2:35.17,0  (7673) diploma  M138     2369.  18,718 ¦  3:02.59  323.¦ 3:15.53  317.¦ 3:41.47  304.¦ 4:42.56  295.¦ 5:44.47  275.¦ 6:47.03  242.¦
  233. Deufel Steffen, D-Ulm               1978 Bike O Maniax               7:22.33,0   2:35.28,9  (6734) diploma  M138     2375.  18,709 ¦  2:38.02  223.¦ 2:52.03  226.¦ 3:16.57  221.¦ 4:14.28  223.¦ 5:28.18  236.¦ 6:42.19  231.¦
  234. Hübner Max                          1984 D-Stuttgart                 7:22.49,0   2:35.44,9 (10469) diploma  M138     2378.  18,698 ¦  2:40.32  240.¦ 2:53.44  237.¦ 3:20.51  240.¦ 4:24.17  250.¦ 5:31.31  245.¦ 6:41.59  230.¦
  235. Grabowski Daniel, D-Aitrang         1980 Allgäu Express              7:22.56,3   2:35.52,2  (7824) diploma  M138     2380.  18,693 ¦  2:44.25  262.¦ 2:58.52  263.¦ 3:25.55  261.¦ 4:23.51  247.¦ 5:31.34  246.¦ 6:42.57  233.¦
  236. Bosa Marco, Treviso (TV)            1979 Granfondo Pinarello         7:23.15,3   2:36.11,2  (3548) diploma  M138     2384.  18,679 ¦  2:34.21  206.¦ 2:46.07  193.¦ 3:11.20  193.¦ 4:08.49  205.¦ 5:17.51  213.¦ 6:44.58  237.¦
  237. Kelemen Michal, SK-Pezinok          1981 Sportreport SK              7:23.28,8   2:36.24,7  (4176) diploma  M138     2391.  18,670 ¦  2:43.19  254.¦ 2:57.27  255.¦ 3:25.10  258.¦ 4:24.48  254.¦ 5:30.33  242.¦ 6:42.34  232.¦
  238. Baldelli Marco, Ancona (AN)         1977 ASD Ciclistica Avis Ancon   7:23.36,1   2:36.32,0  (5585) diploma  M138     2394.  18,665 ¦  2:36.40  216.¦ 2:52.10  227.¦ 3:18.38  230.¦ 4:17.55  235.¦ 5:21.05  226.¦ 6:43.19  235.¦
  239. Bronkhorst Gaudy, NL-Amsterdam Oud  1980 En Route                    7:24.54,9   2:37.50,8  (7527) diploma  M138     2436.  18,610 ¦  2:47.39  271.¦ 3:01.58  272.¦ 3:33.17  279.¦ 4:29.08  265.¦ 5:30.57  244.¦ 6:44.31  236.¦
  240. Visser Sikke, NL-Zwolle             1977 Fietsgekken.nl              7:29.28,9   2:42.24,8  (5396) diploma  M138     2522.  18,421 ¦  2:35.46  212.¦ 2:49.32  211.¦ 3:14.25  208.¦ 4:25.06  256.¦ 5:27.01  234.¦ 6:50.02  246.¦
  241. Ciacci Claudio, Ripe (AN)           1980 GC Brugnettese              7:30.33,2   2:43.29,1  (8720) diploma  M138     2538.  18,377 ¦  2:44.53  266.¦ 2:58.10  260.¦ 3:25.01  257.¦ 4:24.30  251.¦ 5:29.12  238.¦ 6:46.05  238.¦
  242. Gerold Michael, D-Droyßig           1980 Killerwade                  7:31.22,1   2:44.18,0  (9848) diploma  M138     2552.  18,344 ¦  2:43.23  256.¦ 2:57.33  256.¦ 3:23.18  245.¦ 4:19.45  238.¦ 5:20.15  221.¦ 6:48.08  243.¦
  243. Romahn Oliver, D-Droyßig            1981 Killerwade                  7:31.22,3   2:44.18,2  (9850) diploma  M138     2553.  18,344 ¦  2:43.23  257.¦ 2:57.33  257.¦ 3:23.18  246.¦ 4:19.46  239.¦ 5:20.15  222.¦ 6:48.08  244.¦
  244. Nazzari Davide, Lodi Vecchio (LO)   1978 ZAMAI                       7:31.35,5   2:44.31,4  (3018) diploma  M138     2562.  18,335 ¦  2:42.02  250.¦ 2:55.54  248.¦ 3:24.26  251.¦ 4:29.33  266.¦ 5:37.08  257.¦ 6:53.32  249.¦
  245. Fregata Alberto, Castelnuovo del Ga 1978 GSA - Gruppo Sportivo Adi   7:31.38,0   2:44.33,9  (3220) diploma  M138     2563.  18,333 ¦  2:31.56  190.¦ 2:45.04  190.¦ 3:12.36  201.¦ 4:13.20  219.¦ 5:26.16  231.¦ 6:49.19  245.¦
  246. Kosmac Lucijan, SLO-Spodnja Idrija  1981 SD ELEKTRO PRIMORSKA        7:31.52,3   2:44.48,2  (9149) diploma  M138     2569.  18,323 ¦  2:54.23  295.¦ 3:08.35  292.¦ 3:35.08  286.¦ 4:35.51  277.¦ 5:36.58  253.¦ 6:46.55  240.¦
  247. Kenda Zlatko, SLO-Spodnja Idrija    1977 SD Elektro Primorska        7:31.53,1   2:44.49,0  (9145) diploma  M138     2570.  18,323 ¦  2:54.24  296.¦ 3:08.36  293.¦ 3:35.09  287.¦ 4:35.51  278.¦ 5:36.59  254.¦ 6:46.56  241.¦
  248. Keller Sven                         1980 D-Berglen                   7:32.22,9   2:45.18,8  (9898) diploma  M138     2579.  18,303 ¦  2:40.07  237.¦ 2:53.07  232.¦ 3:20.40  238.¦ 4:22.29  244.¦ 5:30.38  243.¦ 6:46.10  239.¦
  249. Camporeale Enrico Vito, Muggiò (MI) 1978 A.I.R.R.C.S. RED IRON       7:32.55,4   2:45.51,3 (10269) diploma  M138     2591.  18,281 ¦  2:37.08  220.¦ 2:50.50  216.¦ 3:20.08  236.¦ 4:25.09  257.¦ 5:31.47  247.¦ 6:51.14  247.¦
  250. Dietmann Matthias, D-Engstingen     1978 VC Engstingen               7:34.46,9   2:47.42,8  (7198) diploma  M138     2632.  18,206 ¦  2:43.13  253.¦ 2:57.21  254.¦ 3:27.40  266.¦ 4:34.38  272.¦ 5:43.01  270.¦ 6:54.12  250.¦
  251. Strooij Bas, NL-Budel               1979 En Route                    7:35.51,8   2:48.47,7  (7612) diploma  M138     2656.  18,163 ¦  2:40.43  241.¦ 2:53.40  236.¦ 3:28.59  268.¦ 4:24.09  248.¦ 5:35.15  251.¦ 6:51.27  248.¦
  252. Huitema Erwin                       1977 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zuid en    7:37.42,6   2:50.38,5 (10280) diploma  M138     2696.  18,090 ¦  2:56.34  302.¦ 3:10.10  296.¦ 3:38.52  298.¦ 4:42.25  294.¦ 5:48.09  283.¦ 7:00.48  260.¦
  253. Zakrajsek Janko, SLO-Trebnje        1982 nanni caffe team            7:38.13,9   2:51.09,8 (10413) diploma  M138     2705.  18,069 ¦  2:43.20  255.¦ 2:57.47  259.¦ 3:23.40  247.¦ 4:24.36  252.¦ 5:39.48  263.¦ 6:54.56  251.¦
  254. Cirach Pradas Xavier, E-Barcelona   1978 Briko Squadra Corse         7:39.02,6   2:51.58,5  (6522) diploma  M138     2723.  18,037 ¦  2:49.05  276.¦ 3:03.23  275.¦ 3:32.28  277.¦ 4:34.42  273.¦ 5:46.27  281.¦ 7:00.10  257.¦
  255. De Joode Jeroen, NL-Alphen aan den  1980 TSAC                        7:40.23,2   2:53.19,1  (7093) diploma  M138     2758.  17,984 ¦  2:32.25  192.¦ 2:44.53  188.¦ 3:12.06  196.¦ 4:09.10  206.¦ 5:39.45  262.¦ 7:00.45  259.¦
  256. Barbieri Marco, Sassuolo (MO)       1981 TEAM IACCOBIKE CERAMICHE    7:40.47,0   2:53.42,9  (6091) diploma  M138     2766.  17,969 ¦  2:45.08  268.¦ 3:00.38  268.¦ 3:26.26  263.¦ 4:32.51  268.¦ 5:37.50  258.¦ 6:58.08  255.¦
  257. Kurvers Sjors, NL-Tilburg           1980 TSAC                        7:41.04,0   2:53.59,9  (7104) diploma  M138     2773.  17,958 ¦  2:41.25  245.¦ 2:55.14  244.¦ 3:20.36  237.¦ 4:23.33  246.¦ 5:34.55  250.¦ 6:55.30  253.¦
  258. Terzi Daniele, Bologna (BO)         1989 Top Racing Bike Team Lodi   7:41.27,9   2:54.23,8  (5078) diploma  M138     2777.  17,942 ¦  2:21.41  125.¦ 2:34.41  126.¦ 2:59.09  132.¦ 4:02.43  181.¦ 5:34.06  249.¦ 7:01.11  263.¦
  259. Hänel Mathias, D-Stuttgart          1980 roboter.de                  7:42.10,2   2:55.06,1  (9351) diploma  M138     2788.  17,915 ¦  2:52.58  289.¦ 3:10.40  298.¦ 3:35.54  289.¦ 4:35.43  276.¦ 5:38.39  260.¦ 7:01.00  262.¦
  260. Trinkwalder Markus, D-Biessenhofen  1977 TSV Biessenhofen            7:42.22,4   2:55.18,3  (9377) diploma  M138     2792.  17,907 ¦  2:44.54  267.¦ 2:59.00  264.¦ 3:24.59  255.¦ 4:33.15  269.¦ 5:45.10  276.¦ 7:02.17  265.¦
  261. Bantle Florian, D-Ebersbach         1980 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        7:42.26,5   2:55.22,4  (6641) diploma  M138     2794.  17,904 ¦  2:51.14  283.¦ 3:10.56  299.¦ 3:36.45  291.¦ 4:36.00  279.¦ 5:47.42  282.¦ 7:01.20  264.¦
  262. Rinaldi Marcello, Reggio Emilia (RE 1982 D'Emidio Paolo              7:43.29,1   2:56.25,0  (8323) diploma  M138     2815.  17,864 ¦  2:53.13  291.¦ 3:07.20  288.¦ 3:34.50  284.¦ 4:37.24  286.¦ 5:40.32  264.¦ 7:07.52  277.¦
  263. Reis Martin                         1981 D-Nürnberg                  7:43.47,4   2:56.43,3  (9772) diploma  M138     2821.  17,852 ¦  2:44.34  263.¦ 2:59.39  265.¦ 3:28.00  267.¦ 4:34.59  274.¦ 5:41.57  268.¦ 7:00.35  258.¦
  264. Senf Mendel, NL-Amsterdam Oud Zuid  1980 En Route                    7:44.08,1   2:57.04,0  (7523) diploma  M138     2825.  17,839 ¦  2:32.41  194.¦ 2:47.20  201.¦ 3:13.53  206.¦ 4:13.49  222.¦ 5:37.02  255.¦ 6:58.41  256.¦
  265. Schneider Joachim, D-Hohenstein     1978 VC Engstingen               7:44.22,2   2:57.18,1  (4152) diploma  M138     2829.  17,830 ¦  2:49.53  277.¦ 3:02.31  274.¦ 3:29.27  270.¦ 4:27.29  262.¦ 5:40.42  265.¦ 7:00.59  261.¦
  266. Cattaneo Giovanni, Cavalese (TN)    1979 Freesport Fiemme & Fassa    7:44.40,3   2:57.36,2  (3039) diploma  M138     2831.  17,819 ¦  2:41.26  246.¦ 2:56.28  250.¦ 3:23.44  248.¦ 4:22.58  245.¦ 5:32.28  248.¦ 6:55.17  252.¦
  267. Erens Ivo, NL-Beek                  1980 De Braggelaere              7:45.40,5   2:58.36,4 (10260) diploma  M138     2851.  17,780 ¦  2:40.30  239.¦ 2:54.02  238.¦ 3:20.03  235.¦ 4:25.10  258.¦ 5:41.09  267.¦ 6:58.01  254.¦
  268. De Ruiter Volkert                   1979 NL-Leeuwarden               7:46.01,0   2:58.56,9  (9907) diploma  M138     2856.  17,767 ¦  2:50.28  278.¦ 3:05.01  280.¦ 3:33.09  278.¦ 4:39.46  289.¦ 5:44.30  274.¦ 7:04.03  272.¦
  269. Pellicciari Luca, Reggio Emilia (RE 1983 D'Emidio Paolo              7:46.14,1   2:59.10,0  (8319) diploma  M138     2863.  17,759 ¦  2:52.50  286.¦ 3:06.29  283.¦ 3:34.17  282.¦ 4:37.01  282.¦ 5:43.57  272.¦ 7:07.28  276.¦
  270. Gierke Robert, D-Nürnberg           1977 Adidas Group                7:46.39,7   2:59.35,6  (7008) diploma  M138     2870.  17,743 ¦  2:42.38  252.¦ 2:56.04  249.¦ 3:24.47  253.¦ 4:27.31  263.¦ 5:45.27  280.¦ 7:03.26  269.¦
  271. Dessi Andrea, Monza (MI)            1984 Team Parkpre Selleitalia    7:47.20,8   3:00.16,7  (8595) diploma  M138     2885.  17,717 ¦  2:58.04  308.¦ 3:13.17  306.¦ 3:41.37  301.¦ 4:41.30  291.¦ 5:45.13  277.¦ 7:02.32  266.¦
  272. D'Amario Loreto, Paglieta (CH)      1977 New Team Sangro             7:47.50,5   3:00.46,4  (8672) diploma  M138     2895.  17,698 ¦  2:33.55  201.¦ 2:46.27  197.¦ 3:15.41  214.¦ 4:11.16  211.¦ 5:38.30  259.¦ 7:04.41  273.¦
  273. Knoch Leif                          1981 D-Hamburg                   7:48.23,2   3:01.19,1  (9260) diploma  M138     2902.  17,677 ¦  2:38.48  228.¦ 2:51.59  225.¦ 3:17.55  227.¦ 4:19.49  240.¦ 5:42.57  269.¦ 7:06.33  275.¦
  274. Hensolt Matthias, D-Regensburg      1982 Pedale Frankonia            7:49.17,5   3:02.13,4  (8006) diploma  M138     2915.  17,643 ¦  2:41.55  249.¦ 2:55.18  245.¦ 3:21.27  243.¦ 4:17.27  233.¦ 5:37.04  256.¦ 7:02.48  268.¦
  275. Becker Holger, D-Mönchberg          1980 Lech Angels                 7:49.17,6   3:02.13,5  (3871) diploma  M138     2916.  17,643 ¦  2:40.29  238.¦ 3:00.11  266.¦ 3:26.19  262.¦ 4:21.17  243.¦ 5:38.46  261.¦ 7:02.40  267.¦
  276. Weigel Thomas, D-Herborn            1978 LT Beilstein                7:49.45,2   3:02.41,1  (9487) diploma  M138     2926.  17,626 ¦  2:50.33  280.¦ 3:06.18  282.¦ 3:32.08  276.¦ 4:33.56  271.¦ 5:40.53  266.¦ 7:04.02  271.¦
  277. Marcon Alessandro, Varago (TV)      1978 Granfondo Pinarello         7:52.32,0   3:05.27,9  (3542) diploma  M138     2972.  17,522 ¦  2:41.28  247.¦ 2:54.11  239.¦ 3:20.59  241.¦ 4:15.06  225.¦ 5:20.37  223.¦ 7:11.45  279.¦
  278. Longo Paolo, Predazzo (TN)          1977 Fiamme Gialle               7:53.56,4   3:06.52,3  (3202) diploma  M138     3002.  17,470 ¦  2:43.36  260.¦ 3:12.20  303.¦ 3:37.58  296.¦ 4:35.16  275.¦ 5:36.55  252.¦ 7:03.42  270.¦
  279. Müller Matthias                     1984 D-Esslingen                 7:54.41,1   3:07.37,0  (9261) diploma  M138     3016.  17,443 ¦  2:53.11  290.¦ 3:07.14  287.¦ 3:37.59  297.¦ 4:36.34  281.¦ 5:45.24  279.¦ 7:10.27  278.¦
  280. Annink Jort, NL-Hengelo             1979 RTC Hengelo                 7:54.47,6   3:07.43,5 (10450) diploma  M138     3020.  17,439 ¦  2:39.51  236.¦ 2:54.49  242.¦ 3:20.40  239.¦ 4:15.41  226.¦ 5:29.56  240.¦ 7:05.04  274.¦
  281. Denti Luca, L 'aquila (AQ)          1979 ASD CICLI RICCI             7:54.51,6   3:07.47,5 (10327) diploma  M138     3022.  17,436 ¦  2:52.24  285.¦ 3:06.55  285.¦ 3:34.49  283.¦ 4:37.26  287.¦ 5:49.02  284.¦ 7:12.42  281.¦
  282. Harderwijk Florian, NL-XH Utrecht   1978 En Route                    7:56.01,7   3:08.57,6  (2089) diploma  M138     3050.  17,393 ¦  2:49.05  275.¦ 3:02.20  273.¦ 3:29.25  269.¦ 4:33.47  270.¦ 5:43.58  273.¦ 7:14.13  283.¦
  283. Baarsma Niels, NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui 1982 En Route                    7:57.03,9   3:09.59,8  (7529) diploma  M138     3070.  17,356 ¦  2:53.59  294.¦ 3:07.05  286.¦ 3:35.23  288.¦ 4:36.27  280.¦ 5:53.35  290.¦ 7:15.31  284.¦
  284. Serafini Gabriele, Arcevia (AN)     1977 Jesi Cicling Team           7:59.39,2   3:12.35,1  (8734) diploma  M138     3111.  17,262 ¦  2:52.53  287.¦ 3:09.00  294.¦ 3:37.02  294.¦ 4:39.53  290.¦ 5:58.30  294.¦ 7:17.13  285.¦
  285. Minghetti Franco, Lugo (RA)         1977 SC Cà Lugo                  8:01.07,7   3:14.03,6  (4325) diploma  M138     3130.  17,209 ¦  2:41.40  248.¦ 2:56.35  251.¦ 3:24.01  250.¦ 4:25.31  259.¦ 5:43.03  271.¦ 7:13.09  282.¦
  286. Mayr Michael, D-Oberthingau         1977 Allgäu Express              8:02.51,2   3:15.47,1  (4500) diploma  M138     3157.  17,148 ¦  2:41.15  243.¦ 2:54.13  240.¦ 3:19.44  233.¦ 4:55.37  307.¦ 5:57.35  292.¦ 7:23.04  291.¦
  287. Fasching Florian, A-Eggersdorf bei  1977 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:03.18,8   3:16.14,7  (1863) diploma  M138     3162.  17,131 ¦  2:43.27  258.¦ 2:57.10  253.¦ 3:25.00  256.¦ 4:28.07  264.¦ 5:45.23  278.¦ 7:12.08  280.¦
  288. Gattel Luca, Orbetello (GR)         1978 g.c.laguna bike c.r.o.orb   8:08.05,8   3:21.01,7 (10306) diploma  M138     3238.  16,963 ¦  2:43.37  261.¦ 2:56.52  252.¦ 3:25.22  260.¦ 4:25.47  260.¦ 5:52.21  287.¦ 7:22.23  290.¦
  289. Bonitatibus Donato, Pettorano sul G 1977 ASD Pedale Sulmonese        8:08.42,9   3:21.38,8  (8730) diploma  M138     3251.  16,942 ¦  2:46.41  269.¦ 3:01.40  271.¦ 3:29.33  271.¦ 4:37.19  284.¦ 5:49.04  285.¦ 7:18.07  286.¦
  290. Kögel Matthias, D-Bad Hindelang     1987 Sportverein Hinterstein     8:09.00,8   3:21.56,7  (8172) diploma  M138     3254.  16,932 ¦  3:14.42  344.¦ 3:29.05  341.¦ 4:00.14  340.¦ 5:03.01  322.¦ 6:13.32  313.¦ 7:25.06  295.¦
  291. Heißmeyer Sven, D-Augsburg          1979 Racing KUKI                 8:09.09,2   3:22.05,1  (4116) diploma  M138     3258.  16,927 ¦  2:53.32  292.¦ 3:08.34  291.¦ 3:36.21  290.¦ 4:37.45  288.¦ 5:57.56  293.¦ 7:24.28  294.¦
  292. Marcatelli Alessandro, Rimini (RN)  1979 GS Ospedaletto              8:10.06,4   3:23.02,3  (5272) diploma  M138     3276.  16,894 ¦  2:50.39  281.¦ 3:04.14  277.¦ 3:31.30  274.¦ 4:45.14  298.¦ 5:53.58  291.¦ 7:20.21  289.¦
  293. Posillipo Marco, Banchette (TO)     1977 ASD Pedale Canavesano       8:10.24,6   3:23.20,5  (8629) diploma  M138     3289.  16,883 ¦  2:53.50  293.¦ 3:08.22  290.¦ 3:36.56  293.¦ 4:46.45  300.¦ 6:09.19  304.¦ 7:29.48  299.¦
  294. Grassi Fabio, Rimini (RN)           1982 GS Ospedaletto              8:11.11,7   3:24.07,6  (4811) diploma  M138     3301.  16,856 ¦  2:50.40  282.¦ 3:04.16  278.¦ 3:31.30  273.¦ 4:45.15  299.¦ 5:53.14  288.¦ 7:20.07  287.¦
  295. Zennegg Mathias, D-Wiesensteig      1984 SC Wiesenstieg              8:13.46,3   3:26.42,2  (8214) diploma  M138     3335.  16,768 ¦  2:57.15  304.¦ 3:10.22  297.¦ 3:39.58  300.¦ 4:48.25  301.¦ 6:08.52  302.¦ 7:28.46  297.¦
  296. Hansma Bram                         1980 NL-Amsterdam Binnenstad e   8:14.33,9   3:27.29,8  (5402) diploma  M138     3346.  16,741 ¦  3:02.20  321.¦ 3:20.36  326.¦ 3:49.54  321.¦ 5:01.00  316.¦ 6:07.25  300.¦ 7:33.52  304.¦
  297. Perik Patrick, NL-Zwolle            1977 En Route                    8:14.43,3   3:27.39,2  (7548) diploma  M138     3353.  16,736 ¦  2:57.06  303.¦ 3:12.59  304.¦ 3:43.02  308.¦ 4:41.44  293.¦ 6:02.16  295.¦ 7:24.26  293.¦
  298. Schellings Rudi                     1987 NL-Geleen                   8:16.01,9   3:28.57,8  (5190) diploma  M138     3375.  16,692 ¦  3:01.59  318.¦ 3:16.49  319.¦ 3:48.55  318.¦ 4:52.39  304.¦ 6:10.11  305.¦ 7:33.05  303.¦
  299. van Rijsingen Ruud                  1977 NL-Amsterdam Oud West       8:16.34,0   3:29.29,9  (5403) diploma  M138     3390.  16,674 ¦  3:02.19  320.¦ 3:20.57  328.¦ 3:49.56  322.¦ 5:00.59  315.¦ 6:10.45  307.¦ 7:35.32  306.¦
  300. Carlucci Paolo, Pianezza (TO)       1978 Bergamin Torino             8:18.33,0   3:31.28,9 (10328) diploma  M138     3426.  16,608 ¦  3:08.29  333.¦ 3:24.05  333.¦ 3:55.09  333.¦ 5:18.48  344.¦ 6:12.13  310.¦ 7:39.45  311.¦
  301. Janssen Harm, NL-Den Haag           1978 Nippeldraiers               8:19.22,1   3:32.18,0  (4615) diploma  M138     3441.  16,580 ¦  2:55.52  298.¦ 3:14.22  309.¦ 3:42.41  306.¦ 5:02.04  318.¦ 6:04.08  297.¦ 7:24.19  292.¦
  302. Perdok Stefan, NL-EJ Utrecht        1980 Nippeldraiers               8:19.22,8   3:32.18,7  (8207) diploma  M138     3442.  16,580 ¦  2:58.45  312.¦ 3:15.07  315.¦ 3:44.25  310.¦ 5:03.00  321.¦ 6:12.29  312.¦ 7:30.48  300.¦
  303. Den Braber Jan Willem, GB-B11LS Bir 1978 Nippeldraiers               8:19.23,1   3:32.19,0  (8210) diploma  M138     3443.  16,580 ¦  2:57.47  306.¦ 3:14.46  312.¦ 3:42.11  305.¦ 5:02.09  319.¦ 6:06.20  299.¦ 7:28.35  296.¦
  304. Broadbent Tom, GB-Bethesda Ll57 3se 1981 Huddersfield Starwheelers   8:19.23,7   3:32.19,6  (8975) diploma  M138     3444.  16,580 ¦  3:07.25  331.¦ 3:24.47  334.¦ 3:52.33  327.¦ 5:03.47  323.¦ 6:12.27  311.¦ 7:32.24  302.¦
  305. Met Roderik, NL-CM-Utrecht          1977 Nippeldraiers               8:19.24,5   3:32.20,4  (8206) diploma  M138     3446.  16,579 ¦  2:55.54  299.¦ 3:13.17  307.¦ 3:41.38  302.¦ 5:02.10  320.¦ 5:53.23  289.¦ 7:20.20  288.¦
  306. Schneemayer Georg, D-München        1977 Lech Angels                 8:20.00,9   3:32.56,8  (3757) diploma  M138     3453.  16,559 ¦  2:47.50  272.¦ 3:01.30  270.¦ 3:31.35  275.¦ 4:37.24  285.¦ 6:11.05  308.¦ 7:34.16  305.¦
  307. Vogler Falko, D-Darmstadt           1979 Velo-Team Darmstadt         8:20.45,5   3:33.41,4  (7222) diploma  M138     3468.  16,534 ¦  3:13.14  339.¦ 3:28.04  339.¦ 3:58.51  338.¦ 5:12.50  337.¦ 6:25.35  328.¦ 7:39.44  310.¦
  308. Silvestrini Denis, Piavon (TV)      1978 Pedale Opitergino Tonello   8:21.27,4   3:34.23,3  (8948) diploma  M138     3482.  16,511 ¦  3:02.10  319.¦ 3:16.54  320.¦ 3:45.44  312.¦ 4:50.42  303.¦ 6:10.19  306.¦ 7:32.09  301.¦
  309. Garozzo Emanuele, Albenga (SV)      1978 CS Ortovero                 8:21.38,4   3:34.34,3  (4275) diploma  M138     3489.  16,505 ¦  2:51.31  284.¦ 3:04.50  279.¦ 3:33.42  281.¦ 4:24.43  253.¦ 5:50.22  286.¦ 7:29.09  298.¦
  310. Groenewold Lars, NL-Diepenveen      1980 En Route                    8:23.09,5   3:36.05,4  (4426) diploma  M138     3513.  16,456 ¦  3:19.22  347.¦ 3:35.13  346.¦ 4:06.22  345.¦ 5:14.47  339.¦ 6:20.18  320.¦ 7:36.08  307.¦
  311. Verjans Johan, NL-Maastricht        1980 Korenwolf                   8:23.59,4   3:36.55,3  (8055) diploma  M138     3522.  16,428 ¦  3:13.27  340.¦ 3:30.36  344.¦ 3:58.28  337.¦ 5:15.10  340.¦ 6:17.34  316.¦ 7:37.22  309.¦
  312. Halbritter Jan, D-Leipzig           1978 GS di Monaco                8:24.42,2   3:37.38,1  (8397) diploma  M138     3536.  16,405 ¦  2:56.15  301.¦ 3:09.51  295.¦ 3:37.02  295.¦ 4:58.30  310.¦ 6:14.04  314.¦ 7:43.51  320.¦
  313. Dekker Jordi, NL-Amsterdam Oud Zuid 1984 En Route                    8:25.14,8   3:38.10,7  (7526) diploma  M138     3543.  16,388 ¦  3:08.30  334.¦ 3:23.16  332.¦ 3:54.08  332.¦ 4:55.00  306.¦ 6:14.29  315.¦ 7:37.21  308.¦
  314. Maiterth Elias, D-Sünching          1991 SV Hgelstadt                8:27.03,3   3:39.59,2  (9293) diploma  M138     3573.  16,329 ¦  3:03.15  324.¦ 3:18.18  322.¦ 3:43.06  309.¦ 5:10.58  333.¦ 6:11.41  309.¦ 7:41.56  315.¦
  315. Schmölz Martin, D-Oberthingau       1980 Allgäu Express              8:27.16,1   3:40.12,0  (7825) diploma  M138     3576.  16,322 ¦  3:02.33  322.¦ 3:17.44  321.¦ 3:47.49  315.¦ 5:06.20  327.¦ 6:25.47  329.¦ 7:46.59  321.¦
  316. Küppers Sebastian, D-Fürstenfeldbru 1983 Skischule Müller            8:28.05,7   3:41.01,6  (6857) diploma  M138     3590.  16,296 ¦  3:05.49  329.¦ 3:21.49  331.¦ 3:50.51  325.¦ 4:59.35  311.¦ 6:24.37  326.¦ 7:43.14  319.¦
  317. van Wijk Jules                      1978 NL-Eindhoven                8:30.47,9   3:43.43,8  (9462) diploma  M138     3622.  16,209 ¦  3:04.07  327.¦ 3:21.08  329.¦ 3:50.35  324.¦ 5:04.41  324.¦ 6:18.09  317.¦ 7:42.22  316.¦
  318. Geelen Frans                        1986 NL-Ag Varsselder            8:31.00,2   3:43.56,1  (2503) diploma  M138     3625.  16,203 ¦  3:14.24  342.¦ 3:29.19  342.¦ 4:02.15  342.¦ 5:12.32  335.¦ 6:26.43  331.¦ 7:47.41  323.¦
  319. Wandler Sebastien, F-Sundhoffen     1979 LEC                         8:31.25,3   3:44.21,2 (10050) diploma  M138     3631.  16,190 ¦  3:10.01  336.¦ 3:25.13  335.¦ 3:55.22  334.¦ 5:04.49  325.¦ 6:21.25  322.¦ 7:43.04  318.¦
  320. Dees Guido, NL-Leiden               1977 LRTV Swift                  8:31.40,8   3:44.36,7  (9714) diploma  M138     3637.  16,181 ¦  2:58.33  310.¦ 3:14.04  308.¦ 3:52.51  329.¦ 5:00.49  314.¦ 6:08.53  303.¦ 7:40.57  312.¦
  321. Kraaijeveld Adriaan                 1978 NL-Leiden                   8:31.41,9   3:44.37,8 (10376) diploma  M138     3639.  16,181 ¦  2:58.39  311.¦ 3:14.41  310.¦ 3:52.52  330.¦ 5:01.14  317.¦ 6:02.49  296.¦ 7:40.58  313.¦
  322. Stock Vincent                       1977 GB-Rh27jn Reigate           8:31.57,1   3:44.53,0  (5769) diploma  M138     3643.  16,173 ¦  3:00.47  317.¦ 3:15.28  316.¦ 3:46.33  314.¦ 5:05.03  326.¦ 6:23.47  324.¦ 7:50.11  327.¦
  323. Cantagalli Matteo, Reggio Emilia (R 1982 D'Emidio Paolo              8:32.17,0   3:45.12,9  (8320) diploma  M138     3646.  16,162 ¦  2:52.57  288.¦ 3:06.48  284.¦ 3:35.01  285.¦ 4:37.04  283.¦ 6:18.48  318.¦ 7:42.23  317.¦
  324. van Leuck Thomas, D-Nickenich       1977 TMK                         8:36.39,8   3:49.35,7  (5437) diploma  M138     3710.  16,025 ¦  2:58.29  309.¦ 3:12.04  302.¦ 3:36.53  292.¦ 5:15.28  341.¦ 6:26.05  330.¦ 7:49.39  326.¦
  325. van Kreij Joost, NL-'s-Hertogenbosc 1977 Gouden Nippel               8:36.39,9   3:49.35,8  (5743) diploma  M138     3711.  16,025 ¦  2:57.23  305.¦ 3:11.20  301.¦ 3:41.45  303.¦ 4:44.12  297.¦ 6:08.41  301.¦ 7:41.15  314.¦
  326. Alkemade Jan, NL-Dongen             1978 En Route                    8:38.37,2   3:51.33,1  (7616) diploma  M138     3741.  15,965 ¦  3:11.35  338.¦ 3:27.23  337.¦ 3:58.51  339.¦ 5:12.37  336.¦ 6:22.47  323.¦ 7:48.07  324.¦
  327. Cartesegna Massimo, Gavi (AL)       1979 Racing Team La Bici         8:38.58,9   3:51.54,8  (7443) diploma  M138     3746.  15,954 ¦  2:40.45  242.¦ 2:54.47  241.¦ 3:23.47  249.¦ 4:43.40  296.¦ 6:05.42  298.¦ 7:48.27  325.¦
  328. D'Amico Marco, Roma (RM)            1978 Cicli Fatato                8:41.20,4   3:54.16,3  (4808) diploma  M138     3784.  15,882 ¦  3:18.44  345.¦ 3:33.28  345.¦ 4:05.30  344.¦ 5:26.21  345.¦ 6:43.11  340.¦ 8:01.18  334.¦
  329. Rosenhagen Christian, D-Nürnberg    1978 Pedale Frankonia            8:43.20,2   3:56.16,1  (8000) diploma  M138     3811.  15,821 ¦  3:13.40  341.¦ 3:30.12  343.¦ 4:03.03  343.¦ 5:09.38  329.¦ 6:27.46  333.¦ 7:52.51  329.¦
  330. Fischer Werner, D-Sainbach          1983 Radteam Aichach 2000        8:46.09,5   3:59.05,4  (1710) diploma  M138     3845.  15,736 ¦  3:00.06  314.¦ 3:15.01  314.¦ 3:45.54  313.¦ 4:54.40  305.¦ 6:20.10  319.¦ 7:51.22  328.¦
  331. Cattoni Giovanni, Corsico (MI)      1978 ciclisti Corsichesi Corsi   8:46.27,7   3:59.23,6  (2671) diploma  M138     3848.  15,727 ¦  3:08.53  335.¦ 3:26.39  336.¦ 3:56.12  335.¦ 5:12.50  338.¦ 6:32.26  335.¦ 7:57.36  332.¦
  332. Carden Eoin Peter                   1978 IRL-Greystones              8:47.27,3   4:00.23,2 (10216) diploma  M138     3859.  15,698 ¦  2:59.59  313.¦ 3:14.52  313.¦ 3:44.59  311.¦ 4:56.11  308.¦ 6:27.08  332.¦ 7:47.15  322.¦
  333. Martin Christian                    1977 D-Unterhaching              8:48.32,1   4:01.28,0  (9627) diploma  M138     3870.  15,665 ¦  3:08.00  332.¦ 3:21.41  330.¦ 3:52.55  331.¦ 4:59.47  312.¦ 6:30.58  334.¦ 7:59.04  333.¦
  334. Durlak Manuel, D-Nürnberg           1977 Pedale Frankonia            8:50.01,6   4:02.57,5  (8001) diploma  M138     3887.  15,621 ¦  3:00.39  316.¦ 3:14.44  311.¦ 3:47.53  316.¦ 5:10.09  330.¦ 6:21.02  321.¦ 7:55.47  330.¦
  335. Wondratsch Christian, D-Burgthann   1979 Pedale Frankonia            8:50.03,0   4:02.58,9  (7995) diploma  M138     3889.  15,621 ¦  3:04.01  326.¦ 3:18.34  325.¦ 3:52.47  328.¦ 5:10.14  331.¦ 6:24.32  325.¦ 7:55.48  331.¦
  336. Beek Tijs                           1980 NL-Groningen Mx             8:55.28,1   4:08.24,0  (8866) diploma  M138     3948.  15,463 ¦  2:50.31  279.¦ 3:05.02  281.¦ 3:33.33  280.¦ 4:41.36  292.¦ 6:37.17  339.¦ 8:06.05  336.¦
  337. Arnoldi Ilario, Ciserano (BG)       1979 ASD Blucom                  8:57.20,5   4:10.16,4  (8163) diploma  M138     3964.  15,409 ¦  3:03.32  325.¦ 3:18.20  323.¦ 3:49.37  320.¦ 5:10.52  332.¦ 6:37.16  338.¦ 8:06.20  337.¦
  338. Bruno Vittoriano, Acquaviva delle F 1978 CC Monopoli                 8:57.21,1   4:10.17,0  (4791) diploma  M138     3966.  15,408 ¦  3:10.50  337.¦ 3:27.57  338.¦ 3:57.35  336.¦ 5:15.35  342.¦ 6:25.15  327.¦ 8:04.03  335.¦
  339. van der Avoort Cas, NL-Breda        1977 TSAC                        8:57.44,2   4:10.40,1  (7103) diploma  M138     3967.  15,397 ¦  3:14.38  343.¦ 3:28.08  340.¦ 4:01.02  341.¦ 4:58.03  309.¦ 6:44.29  341.¦ 8:09.24  339.¦
  340. Götz Stefan, D-Engstingen           1977 VC Engstingen               8:58.12,3   4:11.08,2  (7199) diploma  M138     3971.  15,384 ¦  3:05.11  328.¦ 3:18.25  324.¦ 3:50.27  323.¦ 5:09.10  328.¦ 6:46.35  343.¦ 8:13.58  340.¦
  341. Boy Alexander                       1978 D-Sonthofen                 9:02.37,8   4:15.33,7  (5372) diploma  M138     4002.  15,259 ¦  2:56.12  300.¦ 3:11.07  300.¦ 3:42.44  307.¦ 4:49.27  302.¦ 6:36.41  337.¦ 8:07.48  338.¦
  342. Muzzatti Marco, Porcia (PN)         1978 Acido LAttico Team          9:06.15,9   4:19.11,8  (9013) diploma  M138     4029.  15,157 ¦  2:55.08  297.¦ 3:08.11  289.¦ 3:39.12  299.¦ 4:59.54  313.¦ 6:34.06  336.¦ 8:16.14  341.¦
  343. Bruni Simone, Nonantola (MO)        1978 GS Sportissimo Top Level    9:15.28,8   4:28.24,7  (6602) diploma  M138     4077.  14,906 ¦  3:05.50  330.¦ 3:20.48  327.¦ 3:52.06  326.¦ 5:11.42  334.¦ 6:44.45  342.¦ 8:22.24  342.¦
  344. van der Linden Rik                  1982 NL-Delft                    9:23.18,5   4:36.14,4  (9913) diploma  M138     4118.  14,698 ¦  3:00.24  315.¦ 3:15.54  318.¦ 3:49.00  319.¦ 5:16.43  343.¦ 6:49.07  344.¦ 8:36.39  344.¦
  345. Morrissey Patrick, NL-Bergschenhoek 1977 En Route                    9:28.11,0   4:41.06,9  (7508) diploma  M138     4138.  14,572 ¦  3:19.21  346.¦ 3:35.23  347.¦ 4:08.08  346.¦ 5:29.50  347.¦ 7:02.25  346.¦ 8:30.21  343.¦
  346. Schneider Pierre, D-Ochtendung      1983 RST Ochtendung              9:30.36,8   4:43.32,7  (7219) diploma  M138     4146.  14,510 ¦  2:57.47  306.¦ 3:13.11  305.¦ 3:48.44  317.¦ 5:27.18  346.¦ 6:56.41  345.¦ 8:37.43  345.¦
  347. pettorale 3225                      ???? I                           9:38.24,8   4:51.20,7  (3225) diploma  M138     4163.  14,315 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 8:11.00  347.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nardello Marco, Bisuschio (VA)      1985 ASD Due Valli Varese        3:38.26,5 Selva Cador  (9177)          M138               --- ¦  2:16.22   86.¦ 2:29.11   89.¦ 2:50.50   86.¦ 3:38.26   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.