(28) 55km Donne/Frauen 19-39 anni

21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - (28) 55km Donne/Frauen 19-39 anni

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Agreiter Debora, La Villa (BZ)      1991 Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeise   2:22.21,3       -----   (404) diploma  F55      1.     23,181 ¦  2:10.07    1.¦
    2. Sebastiani Elisabetta, L'Aquila (AQ 1975 PESCARA BIKE                2:23.16,6      0.55,3   (491) diploma  F55      2.     23,032 ¦  2:10.46    2.¦
    3. Conti Sabrina, Sarzana (SP)         1972 ASD Bici Center             2:28.16,8      5.55,5   (968) diploma  F55      3.     22,255 ¦  2:14.43    3.¦
    4. Ariatti Sarah, Novara (NO)          1972 Team Salieri                2:31.31,8      9.10,5   (441) diploma  F55      4.     21,777 ¦  2:19.24    4.¦
    5. Putzer Karin, I                     1978 Petit Veló                  2:40.53,8     18.32,5   (469) diploma  F55      7.     20,510 ¦  2:27.31    5.¦
    6. Giovanelli Laura, Egna (BZ)         1968 Bike Club Egna              2:41.03,2     18.41,9   (514) diploma  F55      8.     20,490 ¦  2:28.31    6.¦
    7. Planatscher Maddalena, La Villa (BZ 1979 Rodes Val Badia Raiffeise   2:49.20,0     26.58,7   (407) diploma  F55      9.     19,488 ¦  2:37.19    9.¦
    8. Bastita Martina, Bassano del Grappa 1978 ASD Fior di Frutta          2:51.33,8     29.12,5   (595) diploma  F55      10.    19,234 ¦  2:37.16    8.¦
    9. Monno Ilenia, Piobesi Torinese (TO) 1973 Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-   2:51.41,2     29.19,9   (392) diploma  F55      11.    19,221 ¦  2:34.13    7.¦
   10. Clemenza Valeria, Brescia (BS)      1986 Team Bike Gavardo           2:57.11,8     34.50,5  (1195) diploma  F55      15.    18,623 ¦  2:41.52   10.¦
   11. Ferrari Alessandra, Ferrara (FE)    1968 Team Borghi Racing          3:01.17,5     38.56,2   (842) diploma  F55      17.    18,202 ¦  2:47.16   12.¦
   12. Bernzen Sabine                      1969 D-Neuhausen                 3:04.03,8     41.42,5  (1023) diploma  F55      19.    17,928 ¦  2:46.59   11.¦
   13. Eger Silvia, D-Blaichach            1983 Lech Angels                 3:06.46,0     44.24,7   (617) diploma  F55      20.    17,669 ¦  2:52.37   16.¦
   14. Holzer Leonie, D-Kempten            1978 Team Holzer                 3:07.16,8     44.55,5   (967) diploma  F55      21.    17,620 ¦  2:51.54   15.¦
   15. Schneider Slavka, D-Geretsried      1976 GS di Monaco                3:07.50,2     45.28,9   (897) diploma  F55      22.    17,568 ¦  2:53.08   17.¦
   16. Brennauer Christine, D-Oberammergau 1969 TSV Oberkammergau           3:08.24,0     46.02,7  (1047) diploma  F55      23.    17,515 ¦  2:54.42   18.¦
   17. Haußner Liane, D-Forchheim          1969 SPEED7 Racing Team          3:09.13,9     46.52,6   (673) diploma  F55      24.    17,438 ¦  2:50.55   14.¦
   18. van Ham Jolanda, NL-Helden          1973 Dahmen Cycling              3:11.00,3     48.39,0   (445) diploma  F55      25.    17,277 ¦  2:47.32   13.¦
   19. Oberhuber Birgit, D-Sachsenkam      1972 Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventure   3:12.18,9     49.57,6   (545) diploma  F55      26.    17,159 ¦  2:58.16   19.¦
   20. Schaich Franziska, D-Sonthofen      1984 Lech Angels                 3:13.26,6     51.05,3   (623) diploma  F55      29.    17,059 ¦  2:59.51   21.¦
   21. Kirchmaier Evelyn, Eggental (BZ)    1982 TEam Fink ASD               3:14.58,7     52.37,4  (1284) diploma  F55      30.    16,924 ¦  3:00.00   22.¦
   22. Anzil Stefania, Buia (UD)           1976 JAM's BIKE TEAM BUJA        3:17.19,0     54.57,7  (1167) diploma  F55      33.    16,724 ¦  2:59.35   20.¦
   23. Schauer Elke, D-Reichenbach         1974 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        3:17.34,8     55.13,5   (572) diploma  F55      34.    16,702 ¦  3:04.33   23.¦
   24. Ladinger Andrea, A-Neumarkt am Wall 1970 Radunion Bruck              3:20.01,8     57.40,5  (1036) diploma  F55      35.    16,497 ¦  3:05.40   25.¦
   25. Parboni Guendalina, I               1969 Petit Veló                  3:21.23,8     59.02,5   (508) diploma  F55      37.    16,385 ¦  3:05.35   24.¦
   26. Ruzickova Marketa, CZ-Prague        1972 K.A.O.S.                    3:22.07,5     59.46,2  (1022) diploma  F55      38.    16,326 ¦  3:07.55   27.¦
   27. Schaarschmidt Anja, D-München       1969 Skischule Müller            3:22.27,0   1:00.05,7   (688) diploma  F55      39.    16,300 ¦  3:07.48   26.¦
   28. Hafner Barbara, D-Ismaning          1983 TSV Unterföhring            3:27.05,3   1:04.44,0   (722) diploma  F55      41.    15,935 ¦  3:12.10   30.¦
   29. Tognin Gioia, Rovigo (RO)           1975 GSA Zerowind                3:28.53,6   1:06.32,3   (511) diploma  F55      45.    15,797 ¦  3:08.29   28.¦
   30. Spremo Ksenja, SLO-Ljubljana        1971 KK Ljubljana                3:29.47,3   1:07.26,0   (408) diploma  F55      47.    15,730 ¦  3:10.47   29.¦
   31. Furlan Roberta, Fiume Veneto (PN)   1972 Acido Lattico Team          3:30.08,7   1:07.47,4  (1043) diploma  F55      48.    15,703 ¦  3:13.47   31.¦
   32. Volkmann Sina, D-Füssen             1980 Radteam Aichach 2000        3:31.36,3   1:09.15,0   (649) diploma  F55      50.    15,595 ¦  3:15.13   32.¦
   33. Porfiri Monia, Fano (PU)            1973 Mattioli Moda Fano          3:32.12,2   1:09.50,9  (1060) diploma  F55      51.    15,551 ¦  3:18.21   35.¦
   34. Groeger Christina J., D-Landshut    1975 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    3:33.35,8   1:11.14,5   (982) diploma  F55      52.    15,449 ¦  3:19.49   36.¦
   35. Gumpenberger Monika, A-Helfenberg   1977 RC Bank Austria Creditans   3:36.07,6   1:13.46,3   (641) diploma  F55      55.    15,268 ¦  3:21.26   38.¦
   36. Cretier Maries, NL-Kerkdriel        1971 De Trillende Spaken         3:37.46,9   1:15.25,6   (810) diploma  F55      59.    15,152 ¦  3:22.04   39.¦
   37. Fleischmann Ute, D-Tuchenbach       1968 SPEED7 Racing Team          3:38.13,9   1:15.52,6   (674) diploma  F55      61.    15,121 ¦  3:17.33   34.¦
   38. Karl Manuela                        1968 D-Rimsting                  3:39.02,2   1:16.40,9  (1232) diploma  F55      62.    15,065 ¦  3:21.09   37.¦
   39. Ijsseldijk Saskia, NL-Roosendaal    1976 En Route                    3:39.15,3   1:16.54,0   (773) diploma  F55      63.    15,050 ¦  3:22.07   40.¦
   39. Kaffener Marieke, NL-Roosendaal     1982 En Route                    3:39.15,3   1:16.54,0   (774) diploma  F55      63.    15,050 ¦  3:22.09   41.¦
   41. Baulini Luisa, Cormons (GO)         1969 CS Delle Case Renzo         3:40.57,8   1:18.36,5   (851) diploma  F55      67.    14,934 ¦  3:25.01   42.¦
   42. Stüttem Susanne                     1969 D-Köln                      3:41.30,5   1:19.09,2  (1090) diploma  F55      68.    14,897 ¦  3:25.52   44.¦
   43. Leitmayr Martha, D-Neuburg          1977 Team Baier Landshut e. V.   3:42.20,9   1:19.59,6  (1011) diploma  F55      69.    14,841 ¦  3:16.47   33.¦
   44. Chiodi Moira, Crema (CR)            1968 Cicloamatori S.Carlo Crem   3:42.27,4   1:20.06,1   (460) diploma  F55      70.    14,834 ¦  3:27.12   46.¦
   45. Teufl Regina                        1971 A-Neumarkt am Wallersee     3:43.15,4   1:20.54,1  (1100) diploma  F55      72.    14,781 ¦  3:26.29   45.¦
   46. Wurm Eva, A-Altenberg bei Linz      1971 RC Bank Austria Creditans   3:45.53,7   1:23.32,4   (640) diploma  F55      75.    14,608 ¦  3:28.55   48.¦
   47. Maticic Sasa, SLO-Trzin             1971 Anni                        3:45.54,5   1:23.33,2   (927) diploma  F55      76.    14,607 ¦  3:27.16   47.¦
   48. Zitnik Maja, SLO-Ljubljana          1974 Anni                        3:46.23,2   1:24.01,9   (928) diploma  F55      78.    14,576 ¦  3:29.14   49.¦
   49. Russo Natascia, Milano (MI)         1970 Michelin Sport Club         3:46.29,8   1:24.08,5  (1199) diploma  F55      79.    14,569 ¦  3:25.08   43.¦
   50. Poletti Silvia Fedra, Caeranos. Mar 1972 MTB Cornuda Club            3:47.21,9   1:25.00,6  (1000) diploma  F55      83.    14,514 ¦  3:29.18   50.¦
   51. Taddia Sabrina, Buttigliera Alta (T 1970 Cral Telecom                3:49.56,3   1:27.35,0  (1244) diploma  F55      87.    14,351 ¦  3:33.27   53.¦
   52. Dietrich Susanne, D-Marktoberdorf   1981 Quattrocolori               3:51.36,5   1:29.15,2   (929) diploma  F55      91.    14,248 ¦  3:32.57   52.¦
   53. Mairl Lydia, A-Goldegg, Pongau      1976 Lech Angels                 3:52.59,4   1:30.38,1   (621) diploma  F55      92.    14,163 ¦  3:38.35   55.¦
   54. Bona Monica, Arluno (MI)            1977 Also Enervit                3:53.19,7   1:30.58,4  (1300) diploma  F55      93.    14,143 ¦  3:38.53   57.¦
   55. Althaus Heike, D-Obergünzburg       1977 Allgäu Express              3:53.44,8   1:31.23,5   (828) diploma  F55      95.    14,117 ¦  3:37.45   54.¦
   56. Jende Maureen, USA-New York         1970 LibertyCycle                3:54.00,0   1:31.38,7  (1077) diploma  F55      97.    14,102 ¦  3:31.16   51.¦
   57. Niederhofer Janette, D-Erding       1968 Briko Squadra Corse         3:54.58,8   1:32.37,5   (515) diploma  F55      99.    14,043 ¦  3:39.24   58.¦
   58. Vallone Manuela, Quiliano (SV)      1976 Speed Wheel Team Savona     3:56.32,0   1:34.10,7   (699) diploma  F55      100.   13,951 ¦  3:39.38   59.¦
   59. Maedel Roswitha, D-Stuttgart        1968 Durka & Friends             3:56.40,0   1:34.18,7   (823) diploma  F55      101.   13,943 ¦  3:42.04   61.¦
   60. Martin Fernandez Monica, E-Alpedret 1982 CDE Grupo Ciclista Flande   3:56.45,6   1:34.24,3   (941) diploma  F55      102.   13,938 ¦  3:40.03   60.¦
   61. Danesi Katia, Brescia (BS)          1968 ASD Team Bike Gussago       3:59.59,3   1:37.38,0   (725) diploma  F55      108.   13,750 ¦  3:38.36   56.¦
   62. Metz Ethel, NL-Enschede             1974 En Route                    4:00.45,6   1:38.24,3  (1292) diploma  F55      111.   13,706 ¦  3:44.20   63.¦
   63. Ebert Nicole, D-Augsburg            1979 Racing KUKI                 4:00.46,4   1:38.25,1   (712) diploma  F55      112.   13,705 ¦  3:45.04   65.¦
   64. Olle Vilagran Elvira, E-Salt -giron 1972 matxacuca                   4:00.53,1   1:38.31,8  (1260) diploma  F55      113.   13,699 ¦  3:43.14   62.¦
   65. Pellicciari Lara, Modena (MO)       1975 GS Sportissimo Top Level    4:01.43,4   1:39.22,1   (560) diploma  F55      115.   13,651 ¦  3:45.26   66.¦
   66. Freytag Stefanie, D-München         1969 Wasserfreunde München       4:03.21,7   1:41.00,4   (906) diploma  F55      117.   13,560 ¦  3:44.26   64.¦
   67. Mele Daniela, Verona (VR)           1973 GSA Zero Wind               4:03.55,9   1:41.34,6  (1209) diploma  F55      120.   13,528 ¦  3:48.56   67.¦
   68. Cuniberti Elisa, Cumiana (TO)       1970 Amante Casella Team         4:08.12,5   1:45.51,2   (954) diploma  F55      128.   13,295 ¦  3:53.31   74.¦
   69. Bertoz Antonella, Monfalcone (GO)   1974 AR Ficantieri               4:08.35,2   1:46.13,9   (840) diploma  F55      131.   13,275 ¦  3:50.56   68.¦
   70. Urlbauer Bettina, D-Vilshofen       1987 WSV Otterskirchen           4:08.52,1   1:46.30,8   (873) diploma  F55      133.   13,260 ¦  3:53.16   72.¦
   71. Willems Simone                      1978 NL-Lent                     4:09.02,3   1:46.41,0  (1055) diploma  F55      135.   13,250 ¦  3:53.52   76.¦
   72. Raaijmakers Imke                    1972 NL-Nijmegen                 4:09.05,0   1:46.43,7  (1054) diploma  F55      136.   13,248 ¦  3:54.13   77.¦
   73. Chinello Sonia, Rubano (PD)         1971 GS VELOCI MESTRINO          4:09.31,1   1:47.09,8  (1172) diploma  F55      137.   13,225 ¦  3:51.00   69.¦
   74. Marzinke Yvonne, A-Mondsee          1976 Lech Angels                 4:10.16,6   1:47.55,3   (596) diploma  F55      139.   13,185 ¦  3:54.45   79.¦
   75. Straßberger Sandra, D-Landshut      1969 Team Baier Landshut         4:11.40,7   1:49.19,4  (1159) diploma  F55      143.   13,111 ¦  3:53.42   75.¦
   76. Krasovec Jani, SLO-Ljubljana        1969 Nanni Caffe Team            4:11.46,3   1:49.25,0  (6753) diploma  F55      144.   13,107 ¦  3:51.48   70.¦
   77. Brambille Veronica, Roma (RM)       1977 Petit Veló                  4:12.07,9   1:49.46,6   (403) diploma  F55      145.   13,088 ¦  3:52.28   71.¦
   78. Schäfer Angelika                    1968 D-Hennef                    4:12.34,9   1:50.13,6  (1056) diploma  F55      147.   13,065 ¦  3:53.17   73.¦
   79. Passalacqua Daniela, Recco (GE)     1968 GC Eurobike Genova          4:12.43,6   1:50.22,3   (909) diploma  F55      148.   13,057 ¦  3:55.25   81.¦
   80. Arata Chiara, Chiavari (GE)         1979 G.S. MONEGLIESE             4:12.46,8   1:50.25,5  (1160) diploma  F55      149.   13,054 ¦  3:56.28   82.¦
   81. Roehr Christiane, D-Augsburg        1970 AST Süssen                  4:13.04,9   1:50.43,6   (665) diploma  F55      150.   13,039 ¦  3:55.11   80.¦
   82. Juvancic Mateja, SLO-Ljubljana      1971 KK Ljubljana                4:15.26,2   1:53.04,9   (894) diploma  F55      157.   12,919 ¦  3:58.52   84.¦
   83. Ullrich Odile, D-München            1975 GS di Monaco                4:17.11,0   1:54.49,7   (895) diploma  F55      159.   12,831 ¦  4:01.01   86.¦
   84. Domagala Alexandra, D-Seligenstadt  1973 TSV Dinkelsbühl             4:17.16,6   1:54.55,3  (1273) diploma  F55      160.   12,826 ¦  4:02.52   88.¦
   85. Ekkels Lara, NL-Eindhoven           1970 En Route                    4:19.26,2   1:57.04,9   (781) diploma  F55      166.   12,719 ¦  3:57.08   83.¦
   86. Lange Kathrin, D-Neuss              1976 Die Rheinländer             4:20.11,0   1:57.49,7  (1123) diploma  F55      169.   12,683 ¦  3:54.31   78.¦
   87. Meyer Evelyn, D-Langenzenn          1968 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   4:21.03,0   1:58.41,7   (693) diploma  F55      172.   12,641 ¦  4:03.59   89.¦
   88. Atragene Daniela, Rivalta di Torino 1973 BERGAMIN TORINO             4:21.04,7   1:58.43,4  (1269) diploma  F55      173.   12,639 ¦  3:58.52   85.¦
   89. Brunke Iris, D-Dormagen             1968 Lech Angels                 4:23.31,2   2:01.09,9   (615) diploma  F55      176.   12,522 ¦  4:01.55   87.¦
   90. Nacci Catia, Montopoli in Val d'Arn 1969 GS Daccordi                 4:24.53,4   2:02.32,1   (886) diploma  F55      177.   12,458 ¦  4:05.16   90.¦
   91. Nacci Claudia, Montopoli in Val d'A 1972 GS Daccordi                 4:24.54,9   2:02.33,6   (887) diploma  F55      178.   12,456 ¦  4:05.50   91.¦
   92. Koeman Sylvia, NL-'s-Hertogenbosch  1979 Hypotheekcontact            4:25.00,3   2:02.39,0   (794) diploma  F55      179.   12,452 ¦  4:06.39   92.¦
   93. Rodenburg Christien, NL-Bn Utrecht  1970 bikkels                     4:25.11,4   2:02.50,1  (1071) diploma  F55      180.   12,443 ¦  4:07.24   95.¦
   94. Cattani Silvia, Lucca (LU)          1977 GS Ontraino                 4:27.17,4   2:04.56,1   (890) diploma  F55      182.   12,346 ¦  4:09.58   97.¦
   95. Gerung Pamela, D-Bad Hindelang      1984 Sportverein Hinterstein     4:27.51,0   2:05.29,7   (869) diploma  F55      183.   12,320 ¦  4:12.21  100.¦
   96. Pürschel Anja, D-Hettstedt          1978 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:28.49,0   2:06.27,7   (654) diploma  F55      185.   12,276 ¦  4:09.44   96.¦
   97. Weijers-Tellers Nicole              1970 NL-Susteren                 4:28.57,3   2:06.36,0  (1150) diploma  F55      187.   12,269 ¦  4:10.39   98.¦
   98. Michelin Claudia, Bordighera Alta ( 1970 Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio     4:29.18,4   2:06.57,1   (748) diploma  F55      190.   12,253 ¦  4:07.11   94.¦
   99. Albert Christiane, D-München        1980 RSC Rapid                   4:29.24,7   2:07.03,4  (1155) diploma  F55      191.   12,248 ¦  4:06.58   93.¦
  100. Mayr Marion, D-Grafrath             1973 Skischule Müller            4:32.06,8   2:09.45,5   (686) diploma  F55      193.   12,127 ¦  4:13.50  101.¦
  101. Winterkorn Stephanie                1978 D-Stuttgart                 4:32.28,3   2:10.07,0   (923) diploma  F55      194.   12,111 ¦  4:16.15  102.¦
  102. Schmauss Susanne, D-München         1968 GS di Monaco                4:34.04,1   2:11.42,8   (898) diploma  F55      198.   12,040 ¦  4:16.46  103.¦
  103. Schauppner Petra, D-Fürstenfeldbruc 1969 Skischule Müller            4:37.04,4   2:14.43,1   (689) diploma  F55      204.   11,910 ¦  4:20.39  107.¦
  104. Haluskova Gabriela, SK-Bernolakovo  1974 Sportreport SK              4:37.09,7   2:14.48,4   (735) diploma  F55      205.   11,906 ¦  4:19.46  106.¦
  105. Perbellini Anna                     1980 Verona (VR)                 4:37.16,6   2:14.55,3  (1053) diploma  F55      206.   11,901 ¦  4:19.20  105.¦
  106. Lotti Emanuela, Rimini (RN)         1969 GS Cicli Matteoni           4:38.53,0   2:16.31,7   (525) diploma  F55      208.   11,832 ¦  4:17.54  104.¦
  107. Liepert Susanne, D-Berg             1970 MTB Munich                  4:38.58,4   2:16.37,1   (858) diploma  F55      210.   11,829 ¦  4:11.40   99.¦
  108. Tantardini Lucia                    1975 USA-Chicago, Il             4:40.44,7   2:18.23,4  (1118) diploma  F55      215.   11,754 ¦  4:21.38  108.¦
  109. Paulus Caroline, D-München          1990 MTB Munich                  4:41.06,9   2:18.45,6   (859) diploma  F55      216.   11,738 ¦  4:24.22  109.¦
  110. Sikkink Suzanne, NL-Heemstede       1973 NTFU                        4:47.32,6   2:25.11,3  (1162) diploma  F55      226.   11,476 ¦  4:26.35  111.¦
  111. Mayr Simone                         1977 D-Hiltenfingen              4:49.11,4   2:26.50,1  (1179) diploma  F55      228.   11,411 ¦  4:31.52  112.¦
  112. Marchiodi Patrizia, Bolzano (BZ)    1980 Stampa Alta Badia           4:49.38,8   2:27.17,5   (402) diploma  F55      229.   11,393 ¦  4:25.20  110.¦
  113. Kofler Miriam                       1977 A-Bad Gastein               4:54.55,3   2:32.34,0   (946) diploma  F55      233.   11,189 ¦  4:36.34  113.¦
  114. Schulz Ulrike                       1977 D-Stuttgart                 4:56.19,2   2:33.57,9  (1214) diploma  F55      234.   11,136 ¦  4:36.35  114.¦
  115. Tijkotte Brigit, NL-Ce Den Bosch    1977 Gouden Nippel               4:57.49,8   2:35.28,5  (1116) diploma  F55      237.   11,080 ¦  4:40.13  115.¦
  116. Mehrens Silke, D-Bamberg            1969 Lech Angels                 5:04.11,1   2:41.49,8   (606) diploma  F55      244.   10,848 ¦  4:46.15  117.¦
  117. Thiess Kunigunde, D-Taufkirchen     1969 Lech Angels                 5:05.25,4   2:43.04,1   (611) diploma  F55      246.   10,804 ¦  4:40.42  116.¦
  118. Bastova Michaela                    1978 CZ-Kardasova Recice         5:16.11,8   2:53.50,5  (1212) diploma  F55      252.   10,436 ¦  4:52.01  118.¦
  119. Berruti Paola, Albisola Superiore ( 1968 VC Olmo La Biciclissima     5:16.21,1   2:53.59,8   (900) diploma  F55      253.   10,431 ¦  4:53.42  119.¦
  120. Wiencke Angi, D-Fürstenfeldbruck    1972 Skischule Müller            5:26.02,4   3:03.41,1   (687) diploma  F55      260.   10,121 ¦  5:07.44  121.¦
  121. Wilschut Marlies, NL-Maastricht     1975 Jos Feron                   5:28.24,6   3:06.03,3   (796) diploma  F55      261.   10,048 ¦  5:03.00  120.¦
  122. Staimer Daniela, D-München          1968 Lech Angels                 5:32.59,2   3:10.37,9   (627) diploma  F55      264.    9,910 ¦     ----  ----¦
  123. Schrijen Monique, NL-Geleen         1979 De Braggelaere              5:40.05,8   3:17.44,5  (1239) diploma  F55      267.    9,703 ¦  5:09.21  123.¦
  124. Keulen Sandra, NL-Beek              1979 De Braggelaere              5:40.05,9   3:17.44,6  (1241) diploma  F55      268.    9,703 ¦  5:08.50  122.¦
  125. Schönegge Melanie, D-Leutenbach     1972 Sportschule Asahi           6:01.33,7   3:39.12,4   (817) diploma  F55      273.    9,127 ¦  5:22.31  124.¦
  126. Link Alexandra                      1969 D-Hamburg                   9:47.58,1   7:25.36,8   (948) diploma  F55      277.    5,612 ¦     ----  ----¦
  127. Tödt Petra, D-Hamburg               1972 Team Exercycle              9:55.43,5   7:33.22,2   (863) diploma  F55      279.    5,539 ¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Harder Annemarie, NL-SC Utrecht  1976 Cycletours Amsterdam        3:07.07,1     Corvara   (806)          F55                --- ¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.