(25) 55km Uomini/Herren 50-57 anni

21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - (25) 55km Uomini/Herren 50-57 anni

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute          km/h ¦       Gardena ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Roman Maurizio, Noale VE (UD)       1953 Sintesi Adeste MG K Vis     2:13.16,7       -----   (216) diploma  M55      15.    24,760 ¦  2:01.54    1.¦
    2. Ferrari Giuseppe, Parma (PR)        1951 As Velobike-Ferrari         2:20.59,1      7.42,4  (4924) diploma  M55      34.    23,406 ¦  2:09.12    2.¦
    3. Beyerle Fabrizio, Milano (MI)       1955 Biciclopi                   2:25.14,4     11.57,7  (1596) diploma  M55      42.    22,721 ¦  2:13.28    3.¦
    4. Menchi Paolo, Querceta (LU)         1953 Viareggio Bike              2:28.49,1     15.32,4  (4756) diploma  M55      52.    22,174 ¦  2:16.33    4.¦
    5. Garberino Pio, Rosà (VI)            1953 GS Dario dal Fior           2:29.25,6     16.08,9  (2378) diploma  M55      54.    22,084 ¦  2:16.34    5.¦
    6. Franceschini Agostino, S.Giusto di  1952 ASD Motociclisti OCIP Pis   2:29.46,0     16.29,3  (2805) diploma  M55      55.    22,034 ¦  2:17.29    6.¦
    7. Tuba Alberto, Torrita Tiberina (RM) 1951 ASD Monterotondo            2:30.23,5     17.06,8  (8050) diploma  M55      56.    21,942 ¦  2:18.13    7.¦
    8. Hofmeister Wolfgang, D-Bad Waldsee  1956 Radsport Bergatreute        2:34.55,4     21.38,7  (4474) diploma  M55      74.    21,300 ¦  2:22.18    8.¦
    9. Murianni Claudio, Monterotondo Staz 1952 ASD Monterotondo            2:47.08,6     33.51,9  (4581) diploma  M55      119.   19,743 ¦  2:33.45    9.¦
   10. Pacini Stefano, Quarrata (PT)       1954 IO BICI                     2:50.17,9     37.01,2  (5310) diploma  M55      132.   19,377 ¦  2:37.07   10.¦
   11. Spangaro Mark, Tarlento (UD)        1956 Granfondo Pinarello         2:50.51,1     37.34,4  (3535) diploma  M55      134.   19,315 ¦  2:37.19   11.¦
   12. Tradati Alfredo, Cernusco sul Navig 1955 Stampa Alta Badia           2:51.45,3     38.28,6    (74) diploma  M55      140.   19,213 ¦  2:39.43   14.¦
   13. Gazzola Paolo, Mondovì (CN)         1955 Cicli Asteggiano            2:52.11,0     38.54,3  (5459) diploma  M55      144.   19,165 ¦  2:39.05   13.¦
   14. Casartelli Giampiero, Como (CO)     1953 GC Baradello di Como        2:53.03,9     39.47,2  (4980) diploma  M55      146.   19,067 ¦  2:39.50   15.¦
   15. Lindic Joze, SLO-Kamnik             1951 SD Energija                 2:54.09,9     40.53,2  (5818) diploma  M55      153.   18,947 ¦  2:38.44   12.¦
   16. Moschen Giorgio, Bolzano (BZ)       1956 GS Ruote D'Oro              2:55.55,8     42.39,1  (4479) diploma  M55      165.   18,757 ¦  2:43.20   16.¦
   17. Cosacca Gianpaolo, Arona (NO)       1950 ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Aro   2:57.33,6     44.16,9  (5564) diploma  M55      177.   18,585 ¦  2:43.27   17.¦
   18. Amadio Paolo, Treviso (TV)          1950 Granfondo Pinarello         3:01.48,8     48.32,1  (3551) diploma  M55      195.   18,150 ¦  2:48.27   20.¦
   19. Gautschi Joerg, CH-Riehen           1953 Veloclub Gelterkinden       3:02.14,0     48.57,3  (8556) diploma  M55      199.   18,108 ¦  2:47.56   19.¦
   20. Hofmann Heribert, D-Unterföhring    1951 TSV Unterföhring            3:02.35,6     49.18,9  (7122) diploma  M55      204.   18,072 ¦  2:46.01   18.¦
   21. Cecchetto Dino, Reggio Emilia (RE)  1951 CSA Tricolore Natfood       3:02.53,1     49.36,4  (1439) diploma  M55      205.   18,044 ¦  2:49.22   22.¦
   22. Veneruso Antonio, Staranzano (GO)   1951 AR Ficantieri               3:02.53,8     49.37,1  (7866) diploma  M55      206.   18,042 ¦  2:48.47   21.¦
   23. Ringel Hans-Dieter                  1956 D-Köln                      3:03.40,6     50.23,9  (3091) diploma  M55      210.   17,966 ¦  2:49.23   23.¦
   24. Longhino Giancarlo, Ovaro (UD)      1954 Folgore                     3:04.03,4     50.46,7  (8599) diploma  M55      212.   17,929 ¦  2:50.02   26.¦
   25. Gelli Giovanni, Prato (PO)          1957 VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's      3:04.11,9     50.55,2  (7408) diploma  M55      213.   17,915 ¦  2:49.52   25.¦
   26. Gorgatti Carlo, Curtatone (MN)      1956 ASD Velo Club Rodigo        3:04.13,6     50.56,9  (4635) diploma  M55      214.   17,912 ¦  2:49.36   24.¦
   27. Cavalieri Dino, Bologna (BO)        1953 Team Salieri                3:04.26,8     51.10,1  (6979) diploma  M55      217.   17,891 ¦  2:51.14   27.¦
   28. Cisari Gianluigi, Castel San Pietro 1957 FORTI E LIBERI              3:06.49,1     53.32,4   (310) diploma  M55      237.   17,664 ¦  2:52.38   28.¦
   29. Bongrani Guglielmo, I               1955 Petit Veló                  3:07.32,2     54.15,5    (95) diploma  M55      242.   17,596 ¦  2:54.45   32.¦
   30. Savio Alan, Ramuscello (PN)         1955 Maronese Mobili             3:07.55,7     54.39,0  (5486) diploma  M55      244.   17,559 ¦  2:54.28   29.¦
   31. Fontana Guido, Reggio Emilia (RE)   1951 CSA Tricolore Natfood       3:08.07,2     54.50,5  (1438) diploma  M55      245.   17,541 ¦  2:54.37   30.¦
   32. Pieri Pier Luca, San Piero a Sieve  1957 Ciclistica il Regolo        3:08.18,6     55.01,9  (6081) diploma  M55      247.   17,524 ¦  2:55.29   33.¦
   33. Wenghofer Ewald, D-Schöngeising     1952 Skischule Müller            3:09.36,4     56.19,7  (4005) diploma  M55      259.   17,404 ¦  2:54.45   31.¦
   34. Mehli Sergio                        1952 CH-St. Moritz               3:10.22,8     57.06,1  (8967) diploma  M55      268.   17,333 ¦  2:56.43   34.¦
   35. Senteler Andi                       1950 CH-Klosters                 3:10.50,3     57.33,6  (9269) diploma  M55      274.   17,292 ¦  2:57.51   36.¦
   36. Perseghin Carlo                     1956 Bozen (BZ)                  3:12.11,1     58.54,4   (152) diploma  M55      282.   17,170 ¦  2:58.19   38.¦
   37. D'Emidio Paolo, Reggio Emilia (RE)  1957 D'Emidio Paolo              3:12.43,5     59.26,8  (8318) diploma  M55      287.   17,122 ¦  2:57.23   35.¦
   38. Garattoni Gilberto, Viserbella (RN) 1952 ASD GS Gekobike             3:13.37,3   1:00.20,6  (7379) diploma  M55      299.   17,043 ¦  2:58.14   37.¦
   39. Girotti Roberto, Peschiera Borromeo 1955 gc peschiera borromeo       3:13.50,3   1:00.33,6  (9529) diploma  M55      302.   17,024 ¦  3:00.42   42.¦
   40. Jahnke Uwe, D-Bad Liebenzell        1956 VFL Ostelsheim              3:14.41,8   1:01.25,1  (9344) diploma  M55      309.   16,949 ¦  2:59.57   41.¦
   41. Gasparini Roberto, Mantova (MN)     1955 mantova bikers              3:15.50,7   1:02.34,0  (9821) diploma  M55      320.   16,850 ¦  3:01.01   43.¦
   42. Bäsig Jürgen, D-Langensendelbach    1955 SPEED7 Racing Team          3:17.20,2   1:04.03,5  (3962) diploma  M55      333.   16,722 ¦  2:59.16   39.¦
   43. Helm van der Frans, NL-Den Bosch    1956 De Trillende Spaken         3:17.21,5   1:04.04,8  (7719) diploma  M55      334.   16,720 ¦  2:59.39   40.¦
   44. Bucci Giuseppe, Roma (RM)           1950 SS Turbike                  3:19.10,9   1:05.54,2  (4543) diploma  M55      352.   16,567 ¦  3:04.50   46.¦
   45. Dalvai Hansi, Bolzano (BZ)          1954 Südtiroler Sporthilfe       3:19.31,7   1:06.15,0   (199) diploma  M55      356.   16,539 ¦  3:05.46   48.¦
   46. Bedendo Fulvio, Rovigo (RO)         1953 CUS FERRARA ASD             3:19.36,9   1:06.20,2 (10291) diploma  M55      357.   16,531 ¦  3:06.58   57.¦
   47. Martinelli Mauro, Udine (UD)        1952 Circolo Uisp DLF Orte       3:19.53,1   1:06.36,4  (4883) diploma  M55      360.   16,509 ¦  3:06.21   53.¦
   48. Bencker Jörg, D-Bamberg             1957 Lech Angels                 3:19.57,6   1:06.40,9  (3832) diploma  M55      361.   16,503 ¦  3:04.30   45.¦
   49. Brosch Walter, D-Marxheim           1950 Radteam Aichach 2000        3:20.39,1   1:07.22,4  (1775) diploma  M55      373.   16,446 ¦  3:03.46   44.¦
   50. Greenleaf Rick, USA                 1954 Bike Camp Group USA         3:20.55,2   1:07.38,5  (3139) diploma  M55      375.   16,424 ¦  3:06.56   56.¦
   51. D'Amico Franco, Lanciano (CH)       1955 G.S.Amatori Frentania       3:21.12,0   1:07.55,3  (9655) diploma  M55      378.   16,401 ¦  3:05.49   49.¦
   52. Ranieri Albino, Quiliano (SV)       1952 Speed Wheel Team Savona     3:21.27,3   1:08.10,6  (6919) diploma  M55      380.   16,380 ¦  3:06.40   55.¦
   53. Form Dietmar, D-Zwönitz             1951 RSV Team Auto Riedel        3:22.10,1   1:08.53,4  (7861) diploma  M55      388.   16,323 ¦  3:06.08   52.¦
   54. Rapp Günther, D-Bernstadt           1951 Pedalteufel                 3:22.53,3   1:09.36,6  (4508) diploma  M55      390.   16,265 ¦  3:05.08   47.¦
   55. De Jager Edwin, NL-JH Utrecht       1957 En Route                    3:23.17,2   1:10.00,5  (7533) diploma  M55      395.   16,233 ¦  3:08.15   60.¦
   56. Gentile Salvatore, Davoli (CZ)      1950 ASD Nicolavoci              3:23.19,3   1:10.02,6  (9060) diploma  M55      397.   16,230 ¦  3:08.32   61.¦
   57. Pirani Luigi, Poggio S. Marcello (A 1951 Velo C.cicli Cingolani      3:23.25,0   1:10.08,3  (9453) diploma  M55      398.   16,222 ¦  3:06.29   54.¦
   58. Saverna Enzo, Corpolò (RN)          1953 GS Cicli Matteoni           3:23.47,5   1:10.30,8  (6564) diploma  M55      402.   16,193 ¦  3:08.09   59.¦
   59. Collini Pietro, Scarperia (FI)      1956 Ferri Taglienti             3:23.59,4   1:10.42,7  (4777) diploma  M55      406.   16,177 ¦  3:09.47   63.¦
   60. Nieth Peter, D-Langenfeld           1956 RSC Langenfeld              3:24.08,7   1:10.52,0  (5429) diploma  M55      409.   16,164 ¦  3:06.07   51.¦
   61. Dell'Immagine Alfredo, Lucca (LU)   1951 GS Ontraino                 3:24.15,4   1:10.58,7  (8376) diploma  M55      411.   16,156 ¦  3:09.20   62.¦
   62. Argento Antonio, Roma (RM)          1957 Petit Veló                  3:25.49,4   1:12.32,7  (1412) diploma  M55      424.   16,033 ¦  3:12.12   68.¦
   63. Dikkeboom Ronald                    1956 NL-Nijmegen                 3:26.06,5   1:12.49,8  (2969) diploma  M55      430.   16,010 ¦  3:09.48   64.¦
   64. De Hoog Jaap, NL-Apeldoorn          1955 Bar-End                     3:26.08,9   1:12.52,2 (10177) diploma  M55      432.   16,007 ¦  3:11.27   67.¦
   65. Ruzzarin Silvano, Conselve (PD)     1955 SC Candiana                 3:26.48,3   1:13.31,6  (3151) diploma  M55      441.   15,957 ¦  3:05.50   50.¦
   66. Bruno Giovanni, Roma (RM)           1956 SKY SPORT                   3:26.55,6   1:13.38,9   (219) diploma  M55      443.   15,947 ¦  3:13.09   70.¦
   67. Beschin Giannino, Arzignano (VI)    1952 Ciclismo Valchiampo         3:27.07,3   1:13.50,6  (4592) diploma  M55      450.   15,932 ¦  3:11.10   65.¦
   68. Vitale Armando, Satriano (CZ)       1956 ASD Nicolavoci              3:27.18,5   1:14.01,8  (5598) diploma  M55      451.   15,918 ¦  3:13.31   72.¦
   69. Bonnet Rodolfo, Levanto (SP)        1953 Societá Ciclistica Levant   3:28.11,9   1:14.55,2  (7422) diploma  M55      458.   15,850 ¦  3:13.09   71.¦
   70. De Feo Pierpaolo, Perugia (PG)      1955 Petit Veló                  3:28.42,8   1:15.26,1   (325) diploma  M55      465.   15,811 ¦  3:13.52   74.¦
   71. Travaglini Graziano, Villastellone  1952 team santysiak              3:29.52,0   1:16.35,3  (2566) diploma  M55      474.   15,724 ¦  3:14.37   76.¦
   72. Mazzalovo Antonio, Crocetta del Mon 1950 GS Ciano Northwave          3:29.59,6   1:16.42,9  (9443) diploma  M55      475.   15,714 ¦  3:11.27   66.¦
   73. Longoni Silvano, Zingone di Trezzan 1952 Sport Club Genova 1913      3:30.18,1   1:17.01,4  (6684) diploma  M55      477.   15,691 ¦  3:14.07   75.¦
   74. D'Annibale Roberto, Firenze (FI)    1956 Ciclistica il Regolo        3:31.14,0   1:17.57,3  (6075) diploma  M55      488.   15,622 ¦  3:13.38   73.¦
   75. Zaffaroni Ennio, Guanzate (CO)      1956 CLAMAS                      3:32.12,3   1:18.55,6 (10366) diploma  M55      499.   15,551 ¦  3:12.39   69.¦
   76. Bondioli Giuseppe, Gazzaniga (BG)   1954 GS MARINELLI                3:32.19,4   1:19.02,7 (10258) diploma  M55      500.   15,542 ¦  3:16.22   77.¦
   77. Maida Fabio, Modena (MO)            1954 san donnino                 3:33.28,9   1:20.12,2 (10152) diploma  M55      514.   15,458 ¦  3:20.38   86.¦
   78. Opportuno Aldo, Padova (PD)         1954 ASD Cicli Bassano           3:33.30,0   1:20.13,3  (3622) diploma  M55      516.   15,456 ¦  3:20.05   83.¦
   79. Guazzaroni Mauro, Viterbo (VT)      1954 GC Viterbese                3:34.03,7   1:20.47,0  (7277) diploma  M55      523.   15,416 ¦  3:17.12   78.¦
   80. Badii Paolo, Firenze (FI)           1954 Team Le Lame Firenze        3:34.05,0   1:20.48,3  (7929) diploma  M55      524.   15,414 ¦  3:19.24   80.¦
   81. Cavessi Pier Paolo, Rimini (RN)     1950 Circolo "Franco Benzi"      3:35.01,8   1:21.45,1  (4487) diploma  M55      534.   15,346 ¦  3:20.31   85.¦
   82. Chiaborelli Mirko, Savona (SV)      1955 Speed Wheel Team Savona     3:35.13,4   1:21.56,7  (6935) diploma  M55      537.   15,332 ¦  3:20.02   82.¦
   83. Grassi Franco, Ravenna (RA)         1954 ASD GS Classense Ravenna    3:35.50,8   1:22.34,1  (7190) diploma  M55      545.   15,288 ¦  3:19.55   81.¦
   84. Valentini Giorgio, Castel Gandolfo  1951 Cicli Petta - Alitalia Cl   3:36.02,3   1:22.45,6  (5550) diploma  M55      546.   15,275 ¦  3:17.27   79.¦
   85. Gerrietsen Gerard, NL-Dalfsen       1956 Team Dalfsen                3:36.39,2   1:23.22,5  (7447) diploma  M55      554.   15,231 ¦  3:21.07   89.¦
   86. Lombardi Matteo, Prato (PO)         1950 ASD Inwool                  3:36.53,1   1:23.36,4  (7703) diploma  M55      557.   15,215 ¦  3:20.12   84.¦
   87. Cian Giovanni Battista, San Pier d' 1951 Team Isonzo                 3:37.22,3   1:24.05,6  (4074) diploma  M55      563.   15,181 ¦  3:22.23   90.¦
   88. Aranzulla Giuseppe, Albenga (SV)    1957 CS Ortovero                 3:37.31,4   1:24.14,7  (4267) diploma  M55      564.   15,170 ¦  3:21.06   88.¦
   89. Zanon Amos, Roma (RM)               1953 SS Turbike                  3:38.16,6   1:24.59,9  (4544) diploma  M55      570.   15,118 ¦  3:24.41   93.¦
   90. Fossi Fabrizio, Prato (PO)          1950 Avis Verag Prato Est        3:38.34,7   1:25.18,0  (6811) diploma  M55      574.   15,097 ¦     ----  ----¦
   91. Da Cas Luigi, Pavarolo (TO)         1952 A.S.D. PERENNO              3:38.44,0   1:25.27,3 (10391) diploma  M55      581.   15,086 ¦  3:23.26   91.¦
   92. Ogliar Badessi Andrea, Ripalta Crem 1954 g.c. san bassano            3:39.43,7   1:26.27,0 (10310) diploma  M55      591.   15,018 ¦  3:20.40   87.¦
   93. Testa Fortunato, Roma (RM)          1952 Castellaccio Deka           3:40.05,9   1:26.49,2  (9747) diploma  M55      599.   14,993 ¦  3:26.19   99.¦
   94. Salvador Giacomo, Vittorio Veneto ( 1951 CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO V   3:40.26,2   1:27.09,5  (5905) diploma  M55      603.   14,970 ¦  3:25.08   94.¦
   95. Caroli Iaderino, Lugo (RA)          1950 BD FAST Cycling Team        3:41.01,9   1:27.45,2  (5295) diploma  M55      609.   14,929 ¦  3:25.26   96.¦
   96. Leyland James, GB-Manchester        1951 Lancashire Road Club        3:41.07,0   1:27.50,3  (7740) diploma  M55      610.   14,924 ¦  3:26.08   98.¦
   97. Gusmao Jose, BR-Sao Paulo           1957 Cycling Weekly              3:41.13,5   1:27.56,8  (3619) diploma  M55      612.   14,916 ¦  3:23.29   92.¦
   98. Prohinar Marko, SLO-Smarje          1952 KK Ljubljana                3:41.42,0   1:28.25,3  (8389) diploma  M55      618.   14,884 ¦  3:26.39  100.¦
   99. Vezzelli Lorenzo, Modena (MO)       1951 GS Sportissimo Top Level    3:42.12,5   1:28.55,8  (6601) diploma  M55      626.   14,850 ¦  3:28.24  101.¦
  100. Huppenkothen Michael, D-Fürth       1951 SPEED7 Racing Team          3:43.07,6   1:29.50,9  (6807) diploma  M55      638.   14,789 ¦  3:25.29   97.¦
  101. Molinaro Bruno, Forgaria nel Friuli 1951 CS Delle Case Renzo         3:43.15,8   1:29.59,1  (8026) diploma  M55      639.   14,780 ¦  3:28.44  104.¦
  102. D'Aurizio Domenico, Albenga (SV)    1955 Carrera Team Nuova Corti    3:44.16,0   1:30.59,3  (5234) diploma  M55      651.   14,714 ¦  3:29.56  108.¦
  103. Vaccarino Giovanni, Padova (PD)     1954 individuale                 3:44.39,2   1:31.22,5 (10016) diploma  M55      656.   14,689 ¦  3:29.34  106.¦
  104. Stadlbauer Hermann, A-Regau         1955 Union Regau                 3:44.54,3   1:31.37,6  (9375) diploma  M55      661.   14,672 ¦  3:28.44  105.¦
  105. Dioli Giorgio, Ferrara (FE)         1955 Team Borghi Racing          3:45.18,6   1:32.01,9  (7891) diploma  M55      665.   14,646 ¦  3:29.44  107.¦
  106. Bauer Josef, D-Windorf              1950 WSV Otterskirchen           3:45.43,8   1:32.27,1  (8242) diploma  M55      666.   14,619 ¦  3:30.33  111.¦
  107. Tremoglio Maurizio                  1954 Savona (SV)                 3:46.06,3   1:32.49,6  (8632) diploma  M55      670.   14,594 ¦  3:28.33  103.¦
  108. Müller Richard, D-Fürstenfeldbruck  1955 Skischule Müller            3:46.07,7   1:32.51,0  (6859) diploma  M55      671.   14,593 ¦  3:25.20   95.¦
  109. Tognazzi Loris, Vinci (FI)          1952 King Bike                   3:46.21,2   1:33.04,5  (8736) diploma  M55      674.   14,578 ¦  3:28.30  102.¦
  110. Buratti Antonio, Capranica (VT)     1953 edilstrade                  3:46.31,5   1:33.14,8  (9669) diploma  M55      676.   14,567 ¦  3:32.11  114.¦
  111. Marsch Jürgen, D-Lüdenscheid        1950 RSG Märkisches Sauerland    3:46.34,2   1:33.17,5  (9320) diploma  M55      678.   14,565 ¦  3:31.29  112.¦
  112. Wascher Gerhard, D-Wendlingen       1955 RSC-Köngen                  3:47.07,4   1:33.50,7  (9333) diploma  M55      683.   14,529 ¦  3:33.48  120.¦
  113. Berra Ezio, Pino Torinese (TO)      1950 Jolly Nota                  3:47.19,0   1:34.02,3  (8689) diploma  M55      685.   14,517 ¦  3:30.10  109.¦
  114. Korner Klaus, A-Emmersdorf an der D 1957 Team Wachau                 3:47.34,0   1:34.17,3 (10203) diploma  M55      687.   14,501 ¦  3:30.27  110.¦
  115. Perko Andrej, SLO-Skofja Loka       1951 KK Ljubljana                3:47.49,5   1:34.32,8  (8388) diploma  M55      689.   14,484 ¦  3:32.40  116.¦
  116. Hudec Anton, SK-Malacky             1955 Sportreport SK              3:48.20,4   1:35.03,7  (7242) diploma  M55      697.   14,452 ¦  3:33.42  119.¦
  117. Vossen Leon, NL-Venlo               1952 Korenwolf                   3:48.24,7   1:35.08,0  (8053) diploma  M55      700.   14,447 ¦  3:34.13  123.¦
  118. Ceccarelli Stefano, Ostia Lido (RM) 1956 Team Fink ASD               3:49.11,2   1:35.54,5  (2544) diploma  M55      706.   14,398 ¦  3:35.10  126.¦
  119. Breukink Geurt, NL-Houten           1952 WTC Houten                  3:49.16,6   1:35.59,9  (2115) diploma  M55      708.   14,393 ¦  3:34.01  121.¦
  120. Huitsing Gerard, NL-Houten          1957 WTC Houten                  3:49.39,4   1:36.22,7  (2125) diploma  M55      713.   14,369 ¦  3:34.24  124.¦
  121. Lidoli Roberto, Lurate Caccivio (CO 1950 SC Spinaverde               3:49.41,2   1:36.24,5  (7909) diploma  M55      714.   14,367 ¦  3:35.21  127.¦
  122. Eichinger Michael, D-Neustadt       1950 TV Vohburg                  3:50.05,3   1:36.48,6  (9421) diploma  M55      717.   14,342 ¦  3:34.07  122.¦
  123. Class Hans-Reter, D-Grabenstetten   1954 AST Süssen                  3:50.34,7   1:37.18,0  (6779) diploma  M55      723.   14,311 ¦  3:31.57  113.¦
  124. Bellini Leonardo, Copparo (FE)      1951 ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco        3:50.44,0   1:37.27,3  (7080) diploma  M55      724.   14,302 ¦  3:33.02  117.¦
  125. Raschke Gerhard, D-Grabenstetten    1952 AST Süssen                  3:51.34,7   1:38.18,0  (6782) diploma  M55      731.   14,250 ¦  3:37.36  135.¦
  126. Vitali Roberto, Sieci (FI)          1953 Polisportiva Sieci          3:51.50,3   1:38.33,6  (7718) diploma  M55      734.   14,234 ¦  3:33.30  118.¦
  127. Bechelli Franco, Sieci (FI)         1950 Polisportiva Sieci          3:51.52,0   1:38.35,3  (7716) diploma  M55      736.   14,232 ¦  3:32.24  115.¦
  128. Tomagnini Andrea Giorgio, Pietrasan 1954 Le Due Ruote                3:51.55,8   1:38.39,1 (10495) diploma  M55      737.   14,228 ¦  3:36.29  131.¦
  129. Granvillano Emilio Grazio           1952 San Lazzero Savena (BO)     3:52.25,9   1:39.09,2  (2625) diploma  M55      738.   14,197 ¦  3:36.21  129.¦
  130. Gualdani Marco, Borgo San Lorenzo ( 1952 CC Appenninico              3:52.27,0   1:39.10,3  (2683) diploma  M55      739.   14,196 ¦  3:36.22  130.¦
  131. Bolognesi Adriano, Vicchio (FI)     1950 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia   3:52.28,4   1:39.11,7  (2770) diploma  M55      740.   14,195 ¦  3:36.10  128.¦
  132. Torriani Germano, Pontenure (PC)    1955 Cicli Tizzoni Piacenza      3:54.16,4   1:40.59,7  (4915) diploma  M55      754.   14,086 ¦  3:39.32  138.¦
  133. Moscardini Ugo, Formigine (MO)      1953 Team Iaccobike Ceramica P   3:54.29,2   1:41.12,5  (7031) diploma  M55      758.   14,073 ¦  3:38.28  136.¦
  134. Fernandez Jose, USA-NM Corrales     1952 Cycling Weekly              3:55.15,8   1:41.59,1  (3620) diploma  M55      766.   14,026 ¦  3:34.26  125.¦
  135. Marx Günther, D-Dormitz             1952 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   3:55.21,4   1:42.04,7  (6875) diploma  M55      767.   14,021 ¦  3:37.17  134.¦
  136. Maneo Luigi, Milano (MI)            1956 turbolento veloclub milan   3:56.04,7   1:42.48,0  (9845) diploma  M55      770.   13,978 ¦  3:36.59  132.¦
  137. Sudati Giorgio, San Martino in Stra 1957 GS San Zenone Fisma         3:56.28,4   1:43.11,7  (7784) diploma  M55      775.   13,955 ¦  3:41.51  145.¦
  138. Fuser Giovanni, Lancenigo (TV)      1955 GC Polisportiva Catena      3:56.45,8   1:43.29,1  (7752) diploma  M55      776.   13,937 ¦  3:37.15  133.¦
  139. Moretti Giuseppe                    1950 Carnago (VA)                3:56.47,4   1:43.30,7  (5251) diploma  M55      778.   13,936 ¦  3:39.51  139.¦
  140. Barton Wolfgang, A-Wien             1954 RC Bank Austria Creditans   3:57.47,3   1:44.30,6  (3922) diploma  M55      786.   13,877 ¦  3:40.53  141.¦
  141. Godone Carlo, Valfenera (AT)        1956 ASD Pessionese              3:58.06,5   1:44.49,8  (9057) diploma  M55      791.   13,859 ¦  3:39.30  137.¦
  142. Dugheri Mauro, San Piero a Sieve (F 1950 Polisportiva San Piero a    3:58.09,6   1:44.52,9  (9067) diploma  M55      792.   13,856 ¦  3:41.50  144.¦
  143. Pedarzini Nober, Sabbioncello San V 1951 ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco        3:58.58,7   1:45.42,0  (7074) diploma  M55      802.   13,808 ¦  3:40.53  140.¦
  144. Graf Hubert, D-Herrsching           1957 TSV hERRSCHING              3:59.37,3   1:46.20,6 (10455) diploma  M55      808.   13,771 ¦  3:43.51  148.¦
  145. Menchiari Giuseppe, Firenze (FI)    1951 Team Le Lame Firenze        3:59.44,0   1:46.27,3  (7938) diploma  M55      809.   13,765 ¦  3:40.57  142.¦
  146. Zaccariello Tommaso, Albisola sup.  1953 Speed Wheel Team Savona     3:59.44,2   1:46.27,5  (6954) diploma  M55      810.   13,765 ¦  3:42.37  146.¦
  147. Cingi Pietro, Correggio (RE)        1953 ciclistica correggio        3:59.54,0   1:46.37,3  (5813) diploma  M55      813.   13,755 ¦  3:46.44  156.¦
  148. Sanchez Noguer Xavier, E-Banyoles   1954 Gruppo Catalunya            4:00.21,5   1:47.04,8  (1952) diploma  M55      817.   13,729 ¦  3:43.50  147.¦
  149. Prenner Michael, Auer (BZ)          1954 Transplant Sport Club Süd   4:00.42,6   1:47.25,9  (6131) diploma  M55      818.   13,709 ¦  3:46.01  152.¦
  150. Primbs Josef, D-Offenberg           1950 WSV Otterskirchen           4:01.52,7   1:48.36,0  (8244) diploma  M55      827.   13,643 ¦  3:45.04  149.¦
  151. Cito Filomarino Andrea, Milano (MI) 1956 Societá Ciclistica Levant   4:02.43,6   1:49.26,9  (7424) diploma  M55      832.   13,595 ¦  3:48.37  163.¦
  152. Schiavone Angelo, Torino (TO)       1951 ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Mar   4:02.51,6   1:49.34,9  (7401) diploma  M55      834.   13,588 ¦  3:46.05  153.¦
  153. Sicuro Umberto, Castelfranco Veneto 1953 Granfondo Pinarello         4:03.05,4   1:49.48,7  (3568) diploma  M55      838.   13,575 ¦  3:46.30  154.¦
  154. Paleari Elio, Pogliano Milanese (MI 1957 ISDC Milano Team Pezzetti   4:03.56,7   1:50.40,0  (9108) diploma  M55      852.   13,527 ¦  3:45.40  151.¦
  155. Sinner Manfred, D-Emmering          1957 Skischule Müller            4:04.02,4   1:50.45,7  (6861) diploma  M55      853.   13,522 ¦  3:45.34  150.¦
  156. Cavallo Maurizio, Levanto (SP)      1955 Societá Ciclistica Levant   4:04.37,3   1:51.20,6  (7414) diploma  M55      864.   13,490 ¦  3:47.48  161.¦
  157. Scapparone Alberto, Levanto (SP)    1952 Societá Ciclistica Levant   4:04.39,2   1:51.22,5  (7418) diploma  M55      866.   13,488 ¦  3:47.23  159.¦
  158. Piselli Stefano, Grosseto (GR)      1953 ASD Amici del GS Boni       4:04.46,2   1:51.29,5  (5080) diploma  M55      870.   13,482 ¦  3:49.01  164.¦
  159. Olivo Dario, Gradisca d'Isonzo (GO) 1953 UC Gradisca                 4:05.03,9   1:51.47,2  (8965) diploma  M55      874.   13,465 ¦  3:50.41  169.¦
  160. Grasser Winfried, D-Großenseebach   1951 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   4:05.52,5   1:52.35,8  (6883) diploma  M55      879.   13,421 ¦  3:46.43  155.¦
  161. Tomat Maurizio, Mariano del Friuli  1953 ASD Gradisca d'Isonzo       4:06.02,6   1:52.45,9  (8961) diploma  M55      880.   13,412 ¦  3:53.17  177.¦
  162. Eger Bernhard, D-Blaichach          1953 Lech Angels                 4:06.06,6   1:52.49,9  (3773) diploma  M55      882.   13,408 ¦  3:49.59  167.¦
  163. Migliozzi Antonio, Formignana (FE)  1953 ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco        4:06.12,6   1:52.55,9  (1930) diploma  M55      886.   13,403 ¦  3:53.09  176.¦
  164. Brauer Harald, D-Gauting            1954 VHS Ramazzotti & Weizente   4:06.16,2   1:52.59,5  (6908) diploma  M55      889.   13,399 ¦  3:47.48  160.¦
  165. Brincat Mario, MLT-St. Venera       1954 Mosta AF Sign Studio Cycl   4:06.27,3   1:53.10,6  (8992) diploma  M55      893.   13,389 ¦  3:47.14  158.¦
  166. Kraft Karl - Heinz, D-Balingen      1954 SV Rosswangen               4:06.57,5   1:53.40,8  (9571) diploma  M55      897.   13,362 ¦  3:49.12  165.¦
  167. Sbodio Giorgio, Orbassano (TO)      1957 GS Esercito                 4:07.13,5   1:53.56,8   (121) diploma  M55      899.   13,348 ¦  3:48.13  162.¦
  168. Zijerveld Leo                       1956 NL-Den Haag                 4:07.37,9   1:54.21,2   (282) diploma  M55      904.   13,326 ¦  3:50.41  171.¦
  169. Pettine Massimo, Roma (RM)          1956 Cicli Petta - Alitalia Cl   4:07.47,7   1:54.31,0  (5551) diploma  M55      906.   13,317 ¦  3:50.41  170.¦
  170. Bonfiglio Marco                     1956 Torino (TO)                 4:08.14,3   1:54.57,6   (260) diploma  M55      911.   13,293 ¦  3:52.46  175.¦
  171. Fabaron Jean-Bernard, F-Lalouret La 1957 Tembec Comminges Cyclo      4:10.25,9   1:57.09,2  (9340) diploma  M55      928.   13,177 ¦  3:56.04  189.¦
  172. Widmann Helmut                      1957 D-Geretsried                4:10.34,9   1:57.18,2  (4849) diploma  M55      929.   13,169 ¦  3:55.30  186.¦
  173. Schubert Detlef                     1957 D-Mühltal                   4:10.47,7   1:57.31,0  (5792) diploma  M55      931.   13,158 ¦  3:55.54  188.¦
  174. Cuzzocrea Giuseppe, Crema (CR)      1957 GS BICIMANIA                4:11.26,2   1:58.09,5  (4831) diploma  M55      934.   13,124 ¦  3:53.29  178.¦
  175. Hofbauer Franz, A-Wien              1951 RC Bank Austria Creditans   4:11.26,8   1:58.10,1  (3923) diploma  M55      935.   13,124 ¦  3:55.33  187.¦
  176. Riedel Wim, NL-Maastricht           1956 Tillies                     4:11.34,3   1:58.17,6  (8430) diploma  M55      936.   13,117 ¦  3:49.34  166.¦
  177. Scheider Jürgen, D-Plochingen       1953 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        4:11.57,0   1:58.40,3  (6657) diploma  M55      941.   13,097 ¦  3:47.04  157.¦
  178. Wouda Johan, NL-Arnhem              1955 Tillies                     4:11.57,2   1:58.40,5  (8429) diploma  M55      942.   13,097 ¦  3:53.44  180.¦
  179. Mazzola Mario, Lurate Caccivio (CO) 1956 SC Spinaverde               4:12.10,4   1:58.53,7  (7901) diploma  M55      944.   13,086 ¦  3:56.58  190.¦
  180. Bandera Gianantonio, Genova (GE)    1954 Speed Wheel Team Savona     4:12.15,4   1:58.58,7  (6930) diploma  M55      946.   13,081 ¦  3:58.38  193.¦
  181. van Tilburg Gerard, NL-Arnhem       1956 Tillies                     4:12.17,2   1:59.00,5  (8431) diploma  M55      948.   13,080 ¦  3:50.37  168.¦
  182. Graave Nico, NL-Kn Arhem            1953 Tillies                     4:12.21,5   1:59.04,8  (8433) diploma  M55      949.   13,076 ¦  3:51.47  174.¦
  183. Jmoda Alessandro, Milano (MI)       1954 A.S.D. GIO' N' DENT         4:12.29,8   1:59.13,1  (9949) diploma  M55      952.   13,069 ¦  3:54.55  183.¦
  184. Mason Giancarlo, Cassano Magnago (V 1957 Evergreenbike ASD           4:12.46,4   1:59.29,7  (8442) diploma  M55      953.   13,055 ¦  3:53.42  179.¦
  185. Montini Gino, Sagrado (GO)          1950 ASD Gradisca d'isonzo       4:12.51,0   1:59.34,3  (8830) diploma  M55      954.   13,051 ¦  3:53.45  181.¦
  185. Roozendaal Ron, NL-Amstelveen noord 1955 Tillies                     4:12.51,0   1:59.34,3  (8434) diploma  M55      954.   13,051 ¦  3:53.47  182.¦
  187. Montanari Vainer, Reggio Emilia (RE 1954 individuale                 4:13.35,6   2:00.18,9  (2962) diploma  M55      966.   13,012 ¦  3:55.30  185.¦
  188. Wittemann Uwe, D-Kahl               1957 AST Süssen                  4:15.07,9   2:01.51,2  (6776) diploma  M55      985.   12,934 ¦  3:59.30  194.¦
  189. Perbellini Gino                     1950 Povegliano Veronese (VR)    4:15.35,0   2:02.18,3  (9087) diploma  M55      989.   12,911 ¦  3:57.35  191.¦
  190. Federici Giorgio, Castelbellino (AN 1956 Bike Team Jesi              4:15.46,8   2:02.30,1  (8335) diploma  M55      993.   12,901 ¦  3:59.42  196.¦
  191. Andreacchio Salvatore, Soverato (CZ 1953 ASD Nicolavoci              4:16.28,5   2:03.11,8  (5591) diploma  M55      996.   12,866 ¦  4:00.45  199.¦
  192. Carutti Efisio, Milano (MI)         1955 team cicli maggi            4:16.44,2   2:03.27,5  (9924) diploma  M55      997.   12,853 ¦  3:59.35  195.¦
  193. Bencker Uli                         1956 D-Sulzberg                  4:16.47,7   2:03.31,0  (4817) diploma  M55      998.   12,850 ¦  4:01.24  201.¦
  194. Acquaviva Francesco, Martina Franca 1955 ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Mar   4:18.13,4   2:04.56,7  (7398) diploma  M55      1006.  12,779 ¦  3:50.54  172.¦
  195. Castellana Angelo, Martina Franca ( 1957 ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Mar   4:18.40,1   2:05.23,4  (7396) diploma  M55      1012.  12,757 ¦  3:50.56  173.¦
  196. Lafornara Martino, Martina Franca ( 1957 ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Mar   4:18.42,3   2:05.25,6  (7394) diploma  M55      1013.  12,755 ¦  4:00.29  197.¦
  197. Anichini Alberto, Prato (PO)        1956 Avis Verag Prato Est        4:19.13,7   2:05.57,0  (6813) diploma  M55      1020.  12,730 ¦  4:03.03  205.¦
  198. Dietrich Robert, D-Marktoberdorf    1951 Quattrocolori               4:19.23,3   2:06.06,6  (4852) diploma  M55      1022.  12,722 ¦  4:00.42  198.¦
  199. Schramm Ottmar, D-Gaildorf          1954 Bike O Maniax               4:19.34,6   2:06.17,9  (6721) diploma  M55      1023.  12,713 ¦  4:02.43  203.¦
  200. Wilczek Konrad, D-München           1951 Lech Angels                 4:19.35,3   2:06.18,6  (3737) diploma  M55      1024.  12,712 ¦  4:01.03  200.¦
  201. Zecha Martin, D-Gaildorf            1952 Bike O Maniax               4:19.35,9   2:06.19,2  (6725) diploma  M55      1025.  12,711 ¦  4:02.44  204.¦
  202. Paglia Carlo, Cortemaggiore (PC)    1952 GS Cortemaggiore            4:19.52,9   2:06.36,2  (4933) diploma  M55      1027.  12,698 ¦  4:05.36  207.¦
  203. Voit Gerhard                        1951 D-Obermichelbach            4:25.46,5   2:12.29,8 (10332) diploma  M55      1055.  12,416 ¦  4:04.05  206.¦
  204. Sijben Fred, NL-Belfeld             1951 Dahmen Cycling              4:25.48,0   2:12.31,3  (7678) diploma  M55      1056.  12,415 ¦  4:09.29  210.¦
  205. Giacco Luigi, Salerno (SA)          1952 CICLO CLUB SALERNO          4:25.48,2   2:12.31,5  (4944) diploma  M55      1057.  12,415 ¦  4:08.20  209.¦
  206. Schmid Robert                       1952 D-Straubing                 4:25.57,1   2:12.40,4  (5426) diploma  M55      1058.  12,408 ¦  3:41.23  143.¦
  207. Pettarin Carlo, Mariano del Friuli  1957 ASD U.C. Gradisca d'Isonz   4:26.09,2   2:12.52,5  (8955) diploma  M55      1060.  12,398 ¦  4:06.19  208.¦
  208. Costantino Cosimo, Brolo (ME)       1951 Ciclotour Cycling Team      4:27.12,1   2:13.55,4  (2545) diploma  M55      1067.  12,350 ¦  4:11.50  213.¦
  209. Borelli Claudio, Fucecchio (FI)     1954 Pol Omega                   4:27.49,8   2:14.33,1  (5049) diploma  M55      1074.  12,321 ¦  4:12.48  214.¦
  210. Kiac Milan                          1956 SK-Bratislava               4:30.33,3   2:17.16,6  (9188) diploma  M55      1088.  12,197 ¦  3:55.12  184.¦
  211. Bondi Marcello, Ravenna (RA)        1952 ASD GS Classense Ravenna    4:32.15,2   2:18.58,5  (7189) diploma  M55      1097.  12,121 ¦  4:16.59  220.¦
  212. Capelli Claudio, Quattro Castella ( 1953 D'Emidio Paolo              4:34.33,1   2:21.16,4  (8324) diploma  M55      1109.  12,019 ¦  4:18.20  222.¦
  213. Cantagalli Gianfranco, Reggio Emili 1953 D'Emidio Paolo              4:34.49,4   2:21.32,7  (8317) diploma  M55      1110.  12,007 ¦  4:17.41  221.¦
  214. Schmid Walter, D-Süßen              1955 AST Süssen                  4:35.14,2   2:21.57,5  (6762) diploma  M55      1112.  11,989 ¦  4:16.28  219.¦
  215. Esplin Bernard, GB-London Epn       1950 none                        4:35.29,8   2:22.13,1  (9917) diploma  M55      1114.  11,978 ¦  4:20.46  225.¦
  216. Corgiat Loia Gianfranco, San Mauro  1955 Michelin Sport Club         4:35.39,2   2:22.22,5  (9075) diploma  M55      1117.  11,971 ¦  4:10.41  212.¦
  217. Zanette Claudio, Treviso (TV)       1952 Granfondo Pinarello         4:36.55,0   2:23.38,3  (5962) diploma  M55      1128.  11,916 ¦  4:22.25  226.¦
  218. Böld Christian, D-Augsburg          1957 Radteam Aichach 2000        4:38.09,2   2:24.52,5  (1731) diploma  M55      1132.  11,863 ¦  4:20.07  224.¦
  219. Cassera Bernardino, Como (CO)       1956 SC Spinaverde               4:38.28,7   2:25.12,0  (7917) diploma  M55      1133.  11,850 ¦  4:14.26  216.¦
  220. Melegari Giorgio, Parma (PR)        1955 UISP REggio Emilia          4:39.53,2   2:26.36,5  (8492) diploma  M55      1141.  11,790 ¦  4:19.30  223.¦
  221. Esposito Saverio, Napoli (NA)       1952 Bici Neapolis               4:40.36,2   2:27.19,5 (10290) diploma  M55      1145.  11,760 ¦     ----  ----¦
  222. Carrino Enzo, Ladispoli (RM)        1950 SS Turbike                  4:42.03,3   2:28.46,6  (7953) diploma  M55      1155.  11,699 ¦  4:10.03  211.¦
  223. Casadio Oscar, Faenza (RA)          1952 Avis Faenza                 4:45.30,5   2:32.13,8  (6749) diploma  M55      1171.  11,558 ¦  4:24.35  228.¦
  224. Baumgartner Horst                   1956 D-Ahlen                     4:46.59,5   2:33.42,8  (5107) diploma  M55      1177.  11,498 ¦  4:24.08  227.¦
  225. Guillen Velasco Francisco           1950 D-Gelsenkirchen             4:47.29,9   2:34.13,2  (4723) diploma  M55      1180.  11,478 ¦  4:29.19  233.¦
  226. Landriscina Germano, Cortefranca (B 1951 GS Carrera                  4:49.12,0   2:35.55,3  (4942) diploma  M55      1184.  11,410 ¦  4:28.35  231.¦
  227. Lorenzetti Vittorio, Brescia (BS)   1952 g.s. carrera                4:49.12,7   2:35.56,0  (5244) diploma  M55      1185.  11,410 ¦  4:28.37  232.¦
  228. Antonetti Stefano, Roma (RM)        1954 U.C. Montoriese             4:49.16,7   2:36.00,0  (4918) diploma  M55      1187.  11,407 ¦  4:28.02  230.¦
  229. D'Aloja Pasquale, Roma (RM)         1954 UC Montoriese               4:49.21,0   2:36.04,3  (5028) diploma  M55      1188.  11,404 ¦  4:27.49  229.¦
  230. Varsi Maurizio, Levanto (SP)        1952 Societá Ciclistica Levant   4:50.44,6   2:37.27,9  (7425) diploma  M55      1191.  11,350 ¦  4:32.07  234.¦
  231. Dubovsky Jozef, SK-Pezinok          1952 Sportreport SK              4:53.26,4   2:40.09,7  (7239) diploma  M55      1202.  11,245 ¦  4:34.14  235.¦
  232. Peia Roberto, San Donato Milanese ( 1955 Stampa Alta Badia           4:56.46,2   2:43.29,5   (327) diploma  M55      1208.  11,119 ¦  4:39.32  240.¦
  233. Klingler Georg, D-Grabenstetten     1956 AST Süssen                  4:56.47,3   2:43.30,6  (6780) diploma  M55      1209.  11,119 ¦  4:34.30  236.¦
  234. Geckeler Ehrenreich, D-Grabenstette 1950 AST Süssen                  4:56.52,6   2:43.35,9  (6783) diploma  M55      1210.  11,115 ¦  4:35.31  238.¦
  235. Dietrich Willi, D-Grabenstetten     1955 AST Süssen                  4:56.53,5   2:43.36,8  (6778) diploma  M55      1211.  11,115 ¦  4:34.51  237.¦
  236. Brachi Carlo, Pistoia (PT)          1953 CRAL Banca Toscana          4:57.26,2   2:44.09,5  (2705) diploma  M55      1214.  11,094 ¦  4:38.40  239.¦
  237. Burrell James                       1954 GB-London                   5:05.18,3   2:52.01,6  (9016) diploma  M55      1220.  10,808 ¦  4:49.15  244.¦
  238. Lemme Ettore, Tornareccio (CH)      1952 GS Ciclista Tornareccio     5:06.12,8   2:52.56,1  (8290) diploma  M55      1222.  10,776 ¦  4:02.15  202.¦
  239. Finocchio Simeone, Tornareccio (CH) 1950 GS Ciclista Tornareccio     5:06.15,3   2:52.58,6  (8292) diploma  M55      1223.  10,775 ¦  4:14.26  217.¦
  240. Masi Mauro, Vaiano (PO)             1950 a.s.d. inwool               5:06.16,9   2:53.00,2 (10305) diploma  M55      1224.  10,774 ¦  4:45.51  241.¦
  241. Di Lello Alberto, Colledimezzo (CH) 1952 GS Tixania                  5:06.18,4   2:53.01,7  (8691) diploma  M55      1225.  10,773 ¦  4:14.27  218.¦
  242. Di Lello Donato, Atessa (CH)        1957 GS Tixania                  5:06.20,5   2:53.03,8  (8692) diploma  M55      1226.  10,772 ¦  4:12.54  215.¦
  243. Di Stefano Nino, Tornareccio (CH)   1956 GS Ciclista Tornareccio     5:07.43,4   2:54.26,7  (8291) diploma  M55      1229.  10,723 ¦     ----  ----¦
  244. Dalla Albertino, San Lazzaro di Sav 1953 AVIS SAN LAZZARO            5:09.23,4   2:56.06,7  (9858) diploma  M55      1234.  10,666 ¦     ----  ----¦
  245. Pizzi Pietro, Bollate (MI)          1951 Pedale Bollatese            5:10.04,2   2:56.47,5   (381) diploma  M55      1237.  10,642 ¦     ----  ----¦
  246. Montoneri Giovanni Sebastiano, Mila 1955 GS Trapianto é Vita         5:13.17,3   3:00.00,6  (6130) diploma  M55      1241.  10,533 ¦  4:47.03  242.¦
  247. Schistek Walter, D-Manching         1950 TSV Oberhaunstadt           5:16.22,1   3:03.05,4 (10179) diploma  M55      1247.  10,430 ¦     ----  ----¦
  248. Entwistle Robert, GB-Manchester     1953 Lancashire Road Club        5:17.04,2   3:03.47,5  (7736) diploma  M55      1250.  10,407 ¦     ----  ----¦
  249. Foresi Marino, Macerata (MC)        1950 GADAP                       5:19.03,7   3:05.47,0  (8552) diploma  M55      1257.  10,342 ¦  4:47.48  243.¦
  250. Sander Karl Ernst                   1953 D-Engelskirchen             5:20.20,6   3:07.03,9  (9185) diploma  M55      1263.  10,301 ¦  5:02.28  245.¦
  251. Gatti Andrea, Scarperia (FI)        1956 Ferri Taglienti             5:24.03,7   3:10.47,0 (10403) diploma  M55      1266.  10,183 ¦  5:09.15  247.¦
  252. Wessely Wolfgang, D-Amberg          1952 Amberg                      5:25.40,5   3:12.23,8  (6010) diploma  M55      1267.  10,132 ¦  5:04.03  246.¦
  253. Catrambone Domenico, Asti (AT)      1954 ASD DREAM TEAM SACLA        5:28.01,6   3:14.44,9   (290) diploma  M55      1268.  10,060 ¦     ----  ----¦
  254. Tuma Helmut, D-Straubing            1955 GCG Straubing               5:28.45,9   3:15.29,2  (5718) diploma  M55      1269.  10,037 ¦  3:57.37  192.¦
  255. Baldini Gabriele, Giulianova (TE)   1952 ASD Cism Ciclismo Montorl   5:31.37,2   3:18.20,5  (5068) diploma  M55      1270.   9,951 ¦  5:11.51  249.¦
  256. Dell'Erna Paolo Giovanni, Genova (G 1954 ASD Sestriere Bike Club     5:40.56,9   3:27.40,2  (2938) diploma  M55      1272.   9,678 ¦  5:11.46  248.¦
  257. Klemenz Siegfried, D-Otterskirchen  1953 WSV Otterskirchen           6:09.20,4   3:56.03,7  (8250) diploma  M55      1273.   8,934 ¦     ----  ----¦
  258. Max Christian, D-Norderstedt        1955 Team Exercycle              9:36.41,8   7:23.25,1  (8095) diploma  M55      1281.   5,722 ¦     ----  ----¦
  259. Krabbe Uwe, D-Hamburg               1957 Team Exercycle              9:36.43,6   7:23.26,9  (8091) diploma  M55      1283.   5,721 ¦     ----  ----¦
  260. Holthusen Henry, D-Hamburg          1952 Team Exercycle              9:36.45,2   7:23.28,5  (8092) diploma  M55      1285.   5,721 ¦     ----  ----¦
  261. D'Aversa Antonio, Ostuni (BR)       1956 ASD Bici 2005 Ostuni        9:37.16,1   7:23.59,4  (8116) diploma  M55      1286.   5,716 ¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hubner Ulrich, D-Eberfing           1955 Radteam Aichach 2000        3:07.22,4     Gardena  (1788)          M55                --- ¦  3:07.22   58.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.