21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - Varese (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/M3      228. Alvezzola Franco     1965 Besnate (VA)         Audace Sportiva Besnate          4:42.46,7   2:48.37,8  (6019) diploma    11,669 ¦ 
138/F1       5. Balzarotti Ilaria Mi 1973 Saronno (VA)         Kona-top race Banelli            6:22.33,7     26.18,4   (484) diploma    21,643 ¦ 
106/M6      72. Barassi Mario        1943 Varese (VA)          TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEITALIA    5:47.18,5   1:36.29,7 (10414) diploma    18,312 ¦ 
106/M3     301. Barassi Roberto      1969 Varese (VA)          team GURU PARKPRE SELLE ITALIA   5:42.44,9   2:06.34,7  (5960) diploma    18,555 ¦ 
106/M5      77. Bellani Maurizio     1954 Gallarate (VA)       A.S. CICLOAMATORI                5:12.28,7   1:12.29,7  (6040) diploma    20,353 ¦ 
106/M3     405. Bini Fabrizio        1966 Cuasso al Monte (VA) Cicli Ballardin                  6:12.39,8   2:36.29,6  (2636) diploma    17,066 ¦ 
138/M2     288. Botta Cristian       1973 Busto Arsizio (VA)   clamas team                      6:53.37,2   1:55.49,9  (5811) diploma    20,018 ¦ 
55/M3      223. Brazzorotto Fabrizio 1966 Besnate (VA)         Evergreenbike ASD                4:35.10,9   2:41.02,0  (8436) diploma    11,992 ¦ 
138/M2     481. Broggi Giampiero     1972 Tradate (VA)         Team Uslenghi                    8:05.47,6   3:08.00,3  (3295) diploma    17,044 ¦ 
138/M3     875. Caresano Giorgio     1968 Casciago (VA)                                         8:04.46,4   3:10.48,4  (5568) diploma    17,080 ¦ 
106/M3     186. Carravetta Corrado   1967 Biandronno (VA)      team guru parkpre selle italia   5:11.15,0   1:35.04,8  (5461) diploma    20,433 ¦ 
106/M3     525. Carugo Maurilio      1969 Marchirolo (VA)      Team Airmax                      6:48.40,2   3:12.30,0  (5649) diploma    15,562 ¦ 
138/M3     541. Castiglioni Stefano  1966 Cairate (VA)         S.C. PEVERANZA                   7:03.00,6   2:09.02,6  (2669) diploma    19,574 ¦ 
138/M3     889. Chiesa Alberto       1967 Gallarate (VA)       A.S.D. CICLI TURRI CARRERA       8:09.01,5   3:15.03,5  (9650) diploma    16,931 ¦ 
55//M4     228. Clafa' Gian Paolo    1964 Besnate (VA)         Evergreenbike ASD                4:04.35,4   2:05.17,3  (8439) diploma    13,491 ¦ 
55/M6       58. Colombo Francesco    1946 San Macario (VA)     SC Humanitas                     3:39.45,5   1:24.49,9   (187) diploma    15,016 ¦ 
106/M5      78. Colombo Ivan Michele 1956 San Macario (VA)     SC Humanitas                     5:12.41,2   1:12.42,2   (186) diploma    20,339 ¦ 
55/M3      189. Compagnoni Massimo   1966 Besnate (VA)         Evergreenbike ASD                4:06.56,9   2:12.48,0  (8440) diploma    13,363 ¦ 
138/F1      70. Conte Roberta        1974 Gornate Olona (VA)   Team Uslenghi                    8:05.46,9   2:09.31,6  (1299) diploma    17,044 ¦ 
55//M4     230. Corradin Attilio     1964 Cassano Magnago (VA) Evergreenbike ASD                4:04.36,3   2:05.18,2  (8441) diploma    13,491 ¦ 
138/M5     426. Damin Giovanni       1950 Samarate (VA)        A.S.D. CICLI TURRI CARRERA       7:57.48,0   2:48.48,6  (5810) diploma    17,329 ¦ 
138/M4     588. Del Deo Silvio       1962 Saronno (VA)         CLAMAS TEAM                      7:07.47,7   2:06.39,9  (5820) diploma    19,355 ¦ 
106/M1     173. Fiorattini Marco     1985 Busto Arsizio (VA)   Team Bike Tartaggia              7:33.19,4   4:04.11,2  (9121) diploma    14,029 ¦ 
106/M5     468. Fiorattini Mario     1957 Busto Arsizio (VA)   Team Bike Tartaggia              7:30.18,3   3:30.19,3  (9122) diploma    14,123 ¦ 
138/M4     269. Franchi Franco       1961 Cislago (VA)         clamas                           6:26.32,1   1:25.24,3  (9837) diploma    21,421 ¦ 
138/Top     17. Frigo Maurizio       1972 Lonate Pozzolo (VA)  Team Salieri                     4:59.40,7     27.11,9    (15) diploma    27,629 ¦ 
138/M5     358. Girardi Giorgio      1957 Cassano Magnago (VA) Briko Squadra Corse              7:38.21,0   2:29.21,6  (6540) diploma    18,064 ¦ 
55/M3      185. Lunghi Cesare        1966 Cassano Magnago (VA) Evergreenbike ASD                4:04.37,3   2:10.28,4  (8437) diploma    13,490 ¦ 
106/M3      25. Macchi Fabrizio      1970 Varese (VA)          bike Team Mandello ASD           4:11.18,6     35.08,4   (229) diploma    25,307 ¦ 
138/M1      74. Magnoni Erio         1978 Arcisate (VA)        ASD Due Valli Varese             5:58.57,0   1:11.52,9  (9178) diploma    23,067 ¦ 
55/M3      186. Martin Flavio        1966 Cassano Magnago (VA) Evergreenbike ASD                4:04.39,6   2:10.30,7  (8438) diploma    13,488 ¦ 
55/M5      184. Mason Giancarlo      1957 Cassano Magnago (VA) Evergreenbike ASD                4:12.46,4   1:59.29,7  (8442) diploma    13,055 ¦ 
106/M5     233. Mattaini Pietro Gius 1954 Somma Lombardo (VA)  Flli GIOVANNIELLO                6:04.18,0   2:04.19,0  (9509) diploma    17,458 ¦ 
55/M5      139. Moretti Giuseppe     1950 Carnago (VA)                                          3:56.47,4   1:43.30,7  (5251) diploma    13,936 ¦ 
106/M5     215. Munegato Armando     1951 Besozzo (VA)         G.S. Isperia Cicli Romeo         5:57.33,0   1:57.34,0  (9560) diploma    17,787 ¦ 
138/M1     DNF  Nardello Marco       1985 Bisuschio (VA)       ASD Due Valli Varese             3:38.26,5 Selva Cador  (9177)               --- ¦ 
138/M5     139. Nardello Mario       1956 Bisuschio (VA)       ASD Due Valli Varese             6:46.27,0   1:37.27,6  (9169) diploma    20,371 ¦ 
106/M5      26. Paladini Molgora Mar 1954 Varese (VA)          A.S.D. S. Ambrogio               4:37.15,5     37.16,5 (10439) diploma    22,938 ¦ 
106/M6     239. Palazzi Claudio      1947 Cardano al Campo (VA ASD Cicli Turri Carrera          7:25.45,4   3:14.56,6  (8863) diploma    14,267 ¦ 
106/M4      87. Piatti Alberto       1958 Varese (VA)          clap                             4:56.10,7   1:01.37,7  (3036) diploma    21,473 ¦ 
106/M6     207. Picone Giuseppe      1947 Golasecca (VA)       ASD Cicli Turri Carrera          7:04.58,7   2:54.09,9  (5216) diploma    14,965 ¦ 
106/M5     358. Ravioli Egidio       1953 Cadegliano (VA)      GS Ruote D'Oro                   6:46.46,2   2:46.47,2  (7794) diploma    15,635 ¦ 
106/M4     403. Signorini Enrico     1958 Gorla Maggiore (VA)  Apicoltura Marcelli              6:19.44,3   2:25.11,3  (8803) diploma    16,748 ¦ 
138/M4     573. Solbiati Vittorio    1963 Gallarate (VA)       A.S.D.CICLI TURRI-CARRERA        7:06.36,4   2:05.28,6  (9702) diploma    19,408 ¦ 
55/M3       24. Solvang Geir         1969 Varese (VA)          individuale                      2:34.13,9     40.05,0 (10505) diploma    21,396 ¦ 
138/M3     529. Spiller Angelo       1965 Lonate Ceppino (VA)  TEAM USLENGHI                    7:00.49,9   2:06.51,9  (3294) diploma    19,675 ¦ 
138/M3     533. Tonella Gianluca     1968 Morazzone (VA)       TEAM GURU PARKPRE                7:01.09,8   2:07.11,8  (5849) diploma    19,659 ¦ 
138/M3     478. Tosetto Gilberto     1965 Azzate (VA)                                           6:53.04,7   1:59.06,7  (5566) diploma    20,044 ¦ 
55/M3      174. Trivella Bruno Mario 1969 Besnate (VA)         G.S.CICLOAMATORI CASTELLANZA     4:03.03,9   2:08.55,0  (9908) diploma    13,576 ¦ 
106/M2      12. Vuolo Giuseppe       1971 Varese (VA)          GS Pavarin                       4:07.34,1     36.00,2  (2602) diploma    25,689 ¦ 
106/M2     168. Zanarella Matteo Gab 1974 Ispra (VA)           ac ternatese                     5:43.11,0   2:11.37,1 (10155) diploma    18,532 ¦ 

totale 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.