21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - Rovigo (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M4     637. Bassan Pierluigi     1963 Boara Polesine (RO)  ASD Velo Club Due Torri Rovigo   7:14.40,0   2:13.32,2  (2415) diploma    19,049 ¦ 
55/M5       46. Bedendo Fulvio       1953 Rovigo (RO)          CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:19.36,9   1:06.20,2 (10291) diploma    16,531 ¦ 
138/M5     463. Boreggio Gianni      1957 Santa Maria Maddalen Team Borghi Racing               8:11.10,8   3:02.11,4  (7888) diploma    16,857 ¦ 
138/M4     638. Bortoloni Massimo    1960 Rovigo (RO)          GC Extreme Bike                  7:14.40,4   2:13.32,6  (2421) diploma    19,048 ¦ 
106/M1     110. Casellato Michele    1979 Adria (RO)           AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:56.34,1   2:27.25,9  (6583) diploma    17,836 ¦ 
138/M4     951. Ferrari Marco        1961 Santa Maria Maddalen Team Borghi Racing               8:11.09,9   3:10.02,1  (7884) diploma    16,857 ¦ 
106/M3      67. Franzoso Luca        1966 Adria (RO)           GS Cicli Bassan                  4:35.45,3     59.35,1  (5127) diploma    23,063 ¦ 
106/M2      60. Gasparetto Marco     1972 Rovigo (RO)          ASD Bike Runner MTB Rovigo       4:44.17,5   1:12.43,6  (9090) diploma    22,371 ¦ 
106/F2      80. Grappiolo Antonella  1962 Rovigo (RO)          GC Extreme Bike                  7:07.12,2   2:58.59,0  (1048) diploma    14,887 ¦ 
138/M3     948. Lovo Stefano         1970 Occhiobello (RO)     Team Borghi Racing               8:24.19,3   3:30.21,3  (7889) diploma    16,418 ¦ 
138/M3      59. Marcolin Gherardo    1969 Rosolina (RO)        ASD Taglio di Po                 5:40.59,3     47.01,3  (5753) diploma    24,282 ¦ 
138/M5     274. Mingotti Luciano     1952 Rovigo (RO)          GC Extreme Bike                  7:14.45,2   2:05.45,8  (2347) diploma    19,045 ¦ 
138/M1      36. Moro Giampaolo       1978 Rovigo (RO)          Team Borghi Racing               5:42.07,4     55.03,3  (6676) diploma    24,201 ¦ 
106/M2     300. Pellielo Fabio       1973 Villadose (RO)       GC Extreme Bike                  7:07.18,5   3:35.44,6  (9036) diploma    14,883 ¦ 
106/M2     177. Rossetto Stefano     1971 Santa Maria Maddalen Team Borghi Racing               5:51.31,6   2:19.57,7  (7890) diploma    18,092 ¦ 
138/M4     566. Rossi Marco          1962 Lendinara (RO)       CYCLE SPORT VIS SICUREZZA        7:05.58,4   2:04.50,6  (3072) diploma    19,437 ¦ 
55/F1       29. Tognin Gioia         1975 Rovigo (RO)          GSA Zerowind                     3:28.53,6   1:06.32,3   (511) diploma    15,797 ¦ 
138/M3     228. Toschi Enrico        1968 Castelmassa (RO)     SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA           6:17.56,2   1:23.58,2  (2896) diploma    21,908 ¦ 
138/M4     129. Trentin Franco       1962 Badia Polesine (RO)  TEAM EMPORIO CICLI LA PADANA     6:06.50,0   1:05.42,2  (2838) diploma    22,571 ¦ 

totale 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.