21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - Ravenna (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M5      29. Alberelli Roberto    1956 Faenza (RA)          Cral BCC Faenza                  4:39.14,8     39.15,8  (4663) diploma    22,775 ¦ 
138/M3     129. Ancarani Gianluca    1966 Cotignola (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:56.56,1   1:02.58,1  (3694) diploma    23,197 ¦ 
55/M6      161. Angeli Mauro         1934 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  4:27.39,9   2:12.44,3  (4332) diploma    12,328 ¦ 
106/F1      37. Argelli Federica     1969 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  5:42.01,2   1:30.32,2   (466) diploma    18,595 ¦ 
106/M1      95. Baccarini Andrea     1978 Fusignano (RA)       Arci Guerrrini                   5:47.10,9   2:18.02,7 (10102) diploma    18,318 ¦ 
55/F2      107. Baldini Emilia       1946 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      4:40.26,4   2:00.57,0   (635) diploma    11,767 ¦ 
106/M3     381. Ballardini Fausto    1965 Russi (RA)           ASD GS Classense Ravenna         6:05.37,0   2:29.26,8  (7188) diploma    17,395 ¦ 
106/M4     148. Bandini Bruno        1960 Faenza (RA)          Cral BCC Faenza                  5:15.13,3   1:20.40,3  (8444) diploma    20,176 ¦ 
106/M3     583. Barnabè Giovanni     1970 Solarolo (RA)        A.D.C. Solarolese                7:15.03,9   3:38.53,7 (10118) diploma    14,618 ¦ 
138/F2      87. Baroncini Vilma      1964 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                8:56.45,6   2:59.08,3   (566) diploma    15,425 ¦ 
55//M4     216. Belletti Leonardo    1963 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      3:57.19,1   1:58.01,0  (7862) diploma    13,905 ¦ 
138/M2      78. Bendini Mainardi Ant 1971 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:56.17,7     58.30,4  (1619) diploma    23,239 ¦ 
138/M3     213. Bentini Alessandro   1966 Faenza (RA)          Black Bike United                6:15.40,6   1:21.42,6  (2469) diploma    22,040 ¦ 
55/M2       26. Bernabei Enrico      1971 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Ravenna         2:49.45,4     37.16,6  (4149) diploma    19,439 ¦ 
106/M3     550. Bertolini Stefano    1968 Granarolo (RA)       ASDC Granarolo                   7:00.19,7   3:24.09,5  (5261) diploma    15,131 ¦ 
138/M5     176. Bettoli Giorgio      1956 Bagnacavallo (RA)    Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.19,5   1:45.20,1  (1522) diploma    19,984 ¦ 
138/F2      89. Bianchedi Emanuela   1965 Cotignola (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                8:57.12,3   2:59.35,0   (564) diploma    15,413 ¦ 
138/M1     122. Bianchi Marco        1982 Cotignola (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                6:24.31,0   1:37.26,9  (3702) diploma    21,533 ¦ 
106/M3     311. Biondi Fabrizio      1967 Faenza (RA)          Cral BCC Faenza                  5:46.41,3   2:10.31,1  (8448) diploma    18,345 ¦ 
138/M2      67. Bombardini Giovanni  1975 Lugo (RA)            SC Velociraptor                  5:53.21,6     55.34,3  (1449) diploma    23,432 ¦ 
55/M5      211. Bondi Marcello       1952 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Ravenna         4:32.15,2   2:18.58,5  (7189) diploma    12,121 ¦ 
138/M6     156. Bordini Roberto      1948 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                8:08.22,5   2:19.34,4  (3691) diploma    16,954 ¦ 
138/M4      51. Bosi Paolo           1961 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85                      5:46.24,3     45.16,5  (5629) diploma    23,902 ¦ 
138/M5     582. Bovina Doriano       1957 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                8:50.22,4   3:41.23,0  (3699) diploma    15,611 ¦ 
106/M2     321. Brandolini Andrea    1973 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:47.31,3   4:15.57,4  (6759) diploma    13,603 ¦ 
138/M4    1133. Brignani Pier Luigi  1961 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                8:56.47,7   3:55.39,9  (1629) diploma    15,424 ¦ 
138/F2      29. Buccioli Alessandra  1961 Faenza (RA)          GS Cicli Matteoni                7:16.21,4   1:18.44,1   (414) diploma    18,975 ¦ 
106/M5     115. Camerini Gianantonio 1957 Riolo Terme (RA)     Cral BCC Faenza                  5:26.25,8   1:26.26,8  (4662) diploma    19,483 ¦ 
106/M6      30. Canè Giovanni        1949 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Ravenna         5:20.50,2   1:10.01,4  (7194) diploma    19,823 ¦ 
138/M4     256. Caravita Antonio     1961 Lugo (RA)            SC Cà Lugo                       6:25.16,2   1:24.08,4  (4330) diploma    21,491 ¦ 
106/M5     470. Caroli Gino          1950 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:36.00,6   3:36.01,6  (3700) diploma    13,947 ¦ 
55/M5       95. Caroli Iaderino      1950 Lugo (RA)            BD FAST Cycling Team             3:41.01,9   1:27.45,2  (5295) diploma    14,929 ¦ 
138/M5     210. Casadei Carlo        1956 Cervia (RA)          AD Pol Castiglionese             7:02.12,1   1:53.12,7  (2547) diploma    19,611 ¦ 
55/M5      223. Casadio Oscar        1952 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      4:45.30,5   2:32.13,8  (6749) diploma    11,558 ¦ 
106/F2     127. Cassani Annalisa     1959 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                7:43.15,2   3:35.02,0   (569) diploma    13,728 ¦ 
138/M3     990. Castellari Paolo     1966 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      8:40.07,2   3:46.09,2   (275) diploma    15,919 ¦ 
138/M4    1086. Castorri Paolo       1958 Cervia (RA)          Pol Aurora S.Giorgio             8:41.13,6   3:40.05,8  (8675) diploma    15,885 ¦ 
138/M3      68. Cavina Giambattista  1966 Faenza (RA)          Sacmi Imola                      5:44.58,1     51.00,1  (2428) diploma    24,002 ¦ 
138/M4     337. Celadon Michele      1964 Massa Lombarda (RA)  Granfondo Pinarello              6:34.28,3   1:33.20,5   (135) diploma    20,990 ¦ 
138/M4     855. Cervo Felice         1963 Ravenna (RA)         GS Esercito                      7:55.05,0   2:53.57,2  (6502) diploma    17,428 ¦ 
106/M4     457. Cignani Daniele      1958 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:35.34,4   2:41.01,4  (3898) diploma    16,077 ¦ 
106/M6     215. Collina Romano       1943 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  7:09.37,7   2:58.48,9  (4334) diploma    14,803 ¦ 
106/M3     234. Colombo Roberto      1966 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  5:26.53,7   1:50.43,5  (5246) diploma    19,455 ¦ 
138/M3      84. Conti Gianni         1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:48.47,4     54.49,4  (2269) diploma    23,739 ¦ 
106/M3     281. Conti Marco          1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Ravenna         5:39.09,5   2:02.59,3  (7193) diploma    18,752 ¦ 
55//M4     207. Cornacchia Andrea    1964 Faenza (RA)                                           3:51.04,4   1:51.46,3  (2947) diploma    14,281 ¦ 
55/M6      169. Cornacchia Augusto   1941 Granarolo (RA)       GSC Avis Faenza                  4:30.10,4   2:15.14,8  (4333) diploma    12,214 ¦ 
106/M5     451. Costa Giovanni       1950 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:20.47,6   3:20.48,6  (3690) diploma    14,428 ¦ 
106/F2      94. Dall'Osso Maria Leti 1956 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:17.47,0   3:09.33,8   (632) diploma    14,527 ¦ 
138/M3    1075. De Palma Luigi       1966 Solarolo (RA)        Avis Faenza                      9:28.25,1   4:34.27,1  (6743) diploma    14,566 ¦ 
106/F1      89. Dominici Nadia       1970 Bagnacavallo (RA)    Pedale Bianconero                6:43.39,2   2:32.10,2   (565) diploma    15,756 ¦ 
138/F2       3. Emaldi Gabriella     1961 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:58.38,3      1.01,0   (429) diploma    23,087 ¦ 
138/F2      88. Fabbri Giovanna      1951 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                8:57.12,1   2:59.34,8   (567) diploma    15,413 ¦ 
106/M1      92. Fabbri Yuri          1979 Brisighella (RA)     A.S.D. BRISIGHELLA IN BICI       5:42.48,8   2:13.40,6 (10188) diploma    18,552 ¦ 
138/M3     165. Fenati Nelson        1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           6:02.53,6   1:08.55,6   (169) diploma    22,816 ¦ 
138/M5      48. Ferretti Demetrio    1954 San Bernardino       Pedale Bianconero                6:12.53,9   1:03.54,5  (3695) diploma    22,204 ¦ 
138/M3     550. Ferruzzi Luca        1965 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:04.34,6   2:10.36,6  (6752) diploma    19,501 ¦ 
138/M5     232. Foschini Giorgio     1955 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  7:07.36,7   1:58.37,3  (4337) diploma    19,363 ¦ 
138/M3      61. Franchi Giorgio      1966 Massa Castello (RA)  ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:41.40,9     47.42,9  (8149) diploma    24,233 ¦ 
138/M4      16. Freschi Daniele      1962 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:30.55,7     29.47,9  (2270) diploma    25,020 ¦ 
138/M5     150. Fugattini Marco      1957 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                6:48.50,5   1:39.51,1  (1630) diploma    20,252 ¦ 
138/F1      36. Gaddoni Cristina     1977 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:22.06,9   1:25.51,6   (568) diploma    18,728 ¦ 
138/M6      32. Gaddoni Giandomenico 1944 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:46.23,8     57.35,7  (3899) diploma    20,374 ¦ 
138/M3     624. Galanti Claudio      1965 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:15.15,8   2:21.17,8  (3697) diploma    19,022 ¦ 
138/M4      73. Galletti Franco      1964 Lugo (RA)            SC Cà Lugo                       5:55.15,8     54.08,0  (4326) diploma    23,306 ¦ 
55/F2      103. Gambi M.Virginia     1948 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  4:38.56,0   1:59.26,6   (757) diploma    11,830 ¦ 
106/M5     332. Garavini Aurelio     1952 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:35.36,2   2:35.37,2  (3900) diploma    16,076 ¦ 
138/M2     180. Gasparoni Paolo      1972 Fusignano (RA)       SC Cà Lugo                       6:26.03,4   1:28.16,1  (4331) diploma    21,447 ¦ 
106/M1     132. Gatti Francesco      1982 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:30.31,3   3:01.23,1  (6991) diploma    16,285 ¦ 
106/M6     193. Gatti Giuseppe       1947 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:55.26,1   2:44.37,3  (6757) diploma    15,309 ¦ 
138/M2     269. Ghiselli Davide      1971 Sant'Agata sul Sante SC Cà Lugo                       6:50.13,4   1:52.26,1  (4323) diploma    20,184 ¦ 
106/F2      97. Giarletta Anna       1954 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:19.44,8   3:11.31,6   (630) diploma    14,462 ¦ 
138/M4     450. Giovanelli Giovanni  1959 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                6:50.57,4   1:49.49,6  (1626) diploma    20,148 ¦ 
138/M3    1079. Gramantieri Marco    1969 Solarolo (RA)        GSC Avis Faenza                  9:40.46,7   4:46.48,7  (4336) diploma    14,256 ¦ 
55/M5       83. Grassi Franco        1954 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Ravenna         3:35.50,8   1:22.34,1  (7190) diploma    15,288 ¦ 
138/M3     682. Grilli Gianluca      1968 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:27.46,1   2:33.48,1  (1623) diploma    18,491 ¦ 
55/M6      174. Grossi Francesco     1943 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                4:32.27,9   2:17.32,3  (3704) diploma    12,111 ¦ 
138/M3       6. Guardigli Andrea     1967 Ravenna (RA)         A.S.D.Team Nostromo Ravenna      5:10.21,9     16.23,9   (305) diploma    26,678 ¦ 
138/M3      22. Guizzaro Angelo      1968 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:21.11,1     27.13,1  (1625) diploma    25,779 ¦ 
138/M3      92. Guerrini Stefano     1966 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:50.08,5     56.10,5  (3696) diploma    23,647 ¦ 
106/M6      58. Laghi Renato         1944 Faenza (RA)          Cral BCC Faenza                  5:40.43,0   1:29.54,2  (8446) diploma    18,666 ¦ 
138/M4     897. Lama Andrea          1964 Lugo (RA)            SC Cà Lugo                       8:01.15,8   3:00.08,0  (4327) diploma    17,204 ¦ 
55/M6      181. Lama Domenico        1948 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      4:36.18,5   2:21.22,9  (8447) diploma    11,943 ¦ 
138/M5     390. Lama Gian Franco     1952 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:46.51,4   2:37.52,0  (3901) diploma    17,735 ¦ 
106/M6     104. Leo Antonio          1949 Punta Marina Terme ( ASD GS Classense Ravenna         6:02.53,8   1:52.05,0  (4151) diploma    17,525 ¦ 
138/M3     134. Leoni Germano        1966 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:57.23,9   1:03.25,9  (1621) diploma    23,167 ¦ 
106/F1      51. Liotta Elena         1972 Bagnacavallo (RA)    S.C. VELOCIRAPTOR                6:07.47,5   1:56.18,5   (980) diploma    17,292 ¦ 
138/M5      89. Manaresi Bruno       1951 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:29.07,8   1:20.08,4  (1664) diploma    21,278 ¦ 
55/M1       60. Manias Alessandro    1979 Ravenna (RA)         GSA Zerowind                     3:39.44,6   1:42.34,1  (1484) diploma    15,017 ¦ 
55/M2       72. Maresi Andrea        1973 Punta Marina (RA)    ASD GS Classense Ravenna         3:35.19,4   1:22.50,6  (7187) diploma    15,325 ¦ 
106/M5      84. Medri Claudio        1955 Cervia (RA)          ASD GS Classense Ravenna         5:14.39,8   1:14.40,8  (7192) diploma    20,212 ¦ 
55/M3       52. Mengarelli Roberto   1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Ravenna         2:59.29,1   1:05.20,2  (4150) diploma    18,385 ¦ 
106/M2      37. Minardi Nicola       1971 Faenza (RA)          g.s.alvisi-u.emme                4:29.59,8     58.25,9  (3079) diploma    23,555 ¦ 
106/M3     362. Minardi Paolo        1967 Faenza (RA)                                           5:59.24,2   2:23.14,0  (2939) diploma    17,695 ¦ 
138/M1     285. Minghetti Franco     1977 Lugo (RA)            SC Cà Lugo                       8:01.07,7   3:14.03,6  (4325) diploma    17,209 ¦ 
106/M3     225. Minghetti Marco Leop 1970 Lugo (RA)            SC Cà Lugo                       5:23.58,0   1:47.47,8  (4329) diploma    19,631 ¦ 
106/M3     243. Minguzzi Andrea      1970 Fusignano (RA)       SC Velociraptor                  5:29.59,7   1:53.49,5  (4806) diploma    19,273 ¦ 
106/M5     294. Montanari Sauro      1955 Punta Marina (RA)    ASD GS Classense Ravenna         6:25.25,3   2:25.26,3  (7195) diploma    16,501 ¦ 
138/M2      40. Monti Andrea         1972 Brisighella (RA)     Pedale Bianconero                5:38.27,8     40.40,5  (1622) diploma    24,463 ¦ 
138/M3     323. Monti Andrea         1970 Castiglione di Raven Gianluca Faenza Team             6:32.20,1   1:38.22,1  (2290) diploma    21,104 ¦ 
138/M3     416. Monti Enrico         1965 Camerlona (RA)       Pol. Mameli Monti                6:45.16,9   1:51.18,9  (2472) diploma    20,430 ¦ 
55/M6      168. Nobili Giulio        1949 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      4:28.37,4   2:13.41,8  (6751) diploma    12,284 ¦ 
106/M5     179. Nonni Roberto        1954 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      5:48.14,5   1:48.15,5  (6745) diploma    18,263 ¦ 
106/M3     282. Palazzi Alberto      1969 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Ravenna         5:39.10,1   2:02.59,9  (7191) diploma    18,751 ¦ 
106/M4     536. Palmi Rodolfo        1960 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:56.39,3   3:02.06,3  (6744) diploma    15,264 ¦ 
138/M4      84. Pantieri Fabrizio    1959 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:57.31,1     56.23,3  (1618) diploma    23,159 ¦ 
138/M5     224. Pasini Stefano       1951 Cotignola (RA)       SC Cotignolese                   7:05.38,1   1:56.38,7  (4927) diploma    19,453 ¦ 
138/F1       2. Piancastelli Patrizi 1969 Faenza (RA)          Team Sintesi Adeste-MG K Vis     6:14.33,4     18.18,1   (465) diploma    22,106 ¦ 
138/M5      23. Pirazzoli Paolo      1955 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:56.33,0     47.33,6  (5060) diploma    23,222 ¦ 
106/M4      23. Placci Paolo         1964 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               4:25.40,3     31.07,3  (2841) diploma    23,939 ¦ 
55/F2      129. Placci Rita          1957 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      5:04.59,3   2:25.29,9   (633) diploma    10,820 ¦ 
138/M3      43. Poggi Giuseppe       1967 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:33.02,4     39.04,4  (2268) diploma    24,861 ¦ 
106/M3     233. Proni Paolo          1968 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  5:26.53,4   1:50.43,2  (4825) diploma    19,456 ¦ 
138/M4     644. Quarta Maurizio      1963 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:15.17,2   2:14.09,4  (3703) diploma    19,021 ¦ 
106/M4     415. Rambelli Franco      1962 Bagnacavallo (RA)    Pedale Bianconero                6:21.48,2   2:27.15,2  (6639) diploma    16,657 ¦ 
106/M4     500. Ravaioli Marco       1964 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:45.46,4   2:51.13,4  (6658) diploma    15,673 ¦ 
138/M5     297. Razzi Alberto        1957 Faenza (RA)          Team Sintesi Adeste-MG K Vis     7:21.02,7   2:12.03,3  (2500) diploma    18,773 ¦ 
106/M6     152. Reali Celso          1948 Faenza (RA)          Cral BCC Faenza                  6:30.12,6   2:19.23,8  (4089) diploma    16,298 ¦ 
55/M6      167. Ricci Francesco      1943 Giovecca (RA)        GC Argentano                     4:28.35,0   2:13.39,4  (4525) diploma    12,286 ¦ 
138/M4      68. Ricci Gabriele       1958 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:53.56,4     52.48,6  (1628) diploma    23,393 ¦ 
138/M4     310. Ricci Luciano        1963 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                6:31.31,4   1:30.23,6  (3693) diploma    21,148 ¦ 
138/M4     196. Ricci Maccarini Davi 1963 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                6:18.26,7   1:17.18,9  (1624) diploma    21,879 ¦ 
55//M4     111. Rivani Luciano       1959 Marina di Ravenna (R ASD GS Classense Ravenna         3:23.34,2   1:24.16,1  (7186) diploma    16,210 ¦ 
138/M4     134. Rocchi Stefano       1962 Cervia (RA)          GC Fausto Coppi                  6:07.47,2   1:06.39,4  (2590) diploma    22,513 ¦ 
138/M6     102. Rustichelli Marco    1947 Solarolo (RA)        A.D.C. SOLAROLESE                7:34.03,9   1:45.15,8  (5868) diploma    18,235 ¦ 
106/M2     138. Sacchi Ivan          1974 Massa Lombarda (RA)  Pedale Bianconero                5:26.06,3   1:54.32,4  (3701) diploma    19,502 ¦ 
138/M2     215. Sangiorgi Michele    1973 Bagnacavallo (RA)    GS Boncellino                    6:34.06,1   1:36.18,8  (8569) diploma    21,009 ¦ 
138/M3     200. Santini Piero        1968 Faenza (RA)          Team Salieri                     6:12.00,3   1:18.02,3  (1898) diploma    22,257 ¦ 
138/M3     690. Sasdelli Gian Piero  1968 Granarolo (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                7:28.40,7   2:34.42,7  (5260) diploma    18,454 ¦ 
55//M4      74. Secchiari Omero      1962 Bagnacavallo (RA)    Pedale Bianconero                3:12.44,5   1:13.26,4  (3698) diploma    17,121 ¦ 
138/M5     476. Sintoni Roberto      1952 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                8:16.00,1   3:07.00,7  (4699) diploma    16,693 ¦ 
106/M3      59. Spada Leonardo       1970 Marina di Ravenna (R ASD GS Classense Ravenna         4:31.33,7     55.23,5  (1935) diploma    23,420 ¦ 
106/M6     124. Sportelli Angelo     1948 Faenza (RA)          GC GCIL Ravenna                  6:15.33,3   2:04.44,5  (8714) diploma    16,934 ¦ 
106/M5     450. Stringa Massimo      1955 Roncalceci (RA)                                       7:20.45,7   3:20.46,7  (8718) diploma    14,429 ¦ 
55/M2       10. Tabanelli Maurizio   1972 Conselice (RA)       GC Argentano                     2:30.46,0     18.17,2  (7883) diploma    21,888 ¦ 
138/M4     494. Terracina Massimo    1963 Cervia (RA)          Team Aquilotti Cervia            6:57.14,9   1:56.07,1  (3058) diploma    19,844 ¦ 
55/F2      117. Toni Patrizia        1962 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                4:48.39,9   2:09.10,5   (570) diploma    11,431 ¦ 
138/M3     252. Tosi Marco           1969 Bagnacavallo (RA)    GS Bike Lugo                     6:21.57,0   1:27.59,0  (5233) diploma    21,678 ¦ 
106/M6     230. Tredozi Pietro       1947 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:23.06,5   3:12.17,7  (6756) diploma    14,353 ¦ 
138/M4     140. Treossi Stefano      1963 Faenza (RA)          CRAL ENRICO MATTEI               6:09.25,0   1:08.17,2  (2912) diploma    22,413 ¦ 
138/M3    1029. Utili Alberto        1970 Faenza (RA)          A.S.C.D. AVIS FAENZA             8:51.23,5   3:57.25,5  (9693) diploma    15,581 ¦ 
106/M5      44. Valentini Livio      1951 Faenza (RA)          Cral BCC Faenza                  4:49.43,1     49.44,1  (8443) diploma    21,952 ¦ 
106/M6      81. Valla Umberto        1944 Faenza (RA)          Cral BCC Faenza                  5:53.35,1   1:42.46,3  (8445) diploma    17,987 ¦ 
138/M5     391. Vanni Alvaro         1951 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  7:47.48,1   2:38.48,7  (4338) diploma    17,699 ¦ 
55/M6       83. Vassura Paolo        1940 Faenza (RA)          Villafranchi ASD                 3:51.33,1   1:36.37,5  (8954) diploma    14,251 ¦ 
55/M6      183. Vecchietti Franco Mi 1946 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      4:36.42,4   2:21.46,8  (6748) diploma    11,925 ¦ 
55/M6      180. Venturelli Vittorio  1937 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      4:36.17,4   2:21.21,8  (6742) diploma    11,943 ¦ 
55/M6      160. Venturini Pietro     1941 Cotignola (RA)       Avis Faenza                      4:27.36,1   2:12.40,5  (6741) diploma    12,331 ¦ 
138/M2     478. Verlicchi Guido      1971 Lugo (RA)            SC Cà Lugo                       8:01.16,8   3:03.29,5  (4328) diploma    17,204 ¦ 
106/M2     241. Zaccarini Massimilia 1973 Brisighella (RA)     A.S.D. BRISIGHELLA IN BICI       6:26.31,3   2:54.57,4 (10470) diploma    16,454 ¦ 
138/M1     162. Zani Alessandro      1985 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                6:42.04,0   1:54.59,9  (3692) diploma    20,593 ¦ 
106/M3     516. Zanotti Angelo       1970 Bastia (RA)          GSA Zerowind                     6:45.42,0   3:09.31,8  (1454) diploma    15,676 ¦ 
138/M4     896. Zanzi Mauro          1958 Lugo (RA)            SC Cà Lugo                       8:01.15,4   3:00.07,6  (4324) diploma    17,204 ¦ 
138/M4     192. Zenzani Antonello    1961 Faenza (RA)          Pedale Bianconero                6:17.31,2   1:16.23,4  (1617) diploma    21,932 ¦ 
138/M5     207. Zoli Luca            1954 Faenza (RA)          isdc milano team pezzetti        7:01.11,7   1:52.12,3  (5630) diploma    19,658 ¦ 

totale 155



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.