21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - Pistoia (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M6      78. Alderighi Enzo       1949 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Finauto Sport Team           7:21.28,7   1:32.40,6  (8649) diploma    18,755 ¦ 
106/M3     142. Baccini Paolo        1966 Casalguidi (PT)      Team Ariston                     4:56.28,9   1:20.18,7  (7979) diploma    21,451 ¦ 
106/M4     340. Baldi Paolo          1962 Agliana (PT)         Ciclistica La Feraglia           6:01.01,2   2:06.28,2  (8696) diploma    17,616 ¦ 
106/M2     100. Bardi Gabriele       1974 Casalguidi (PT)      Team Ariston                     5:05.40,4   1:34.06,5  (7980) diploma    20,806 ¦ 
106/M5     181. Bardini Maurizio     1956 Buggiano (PT)        Petit Veló                       5:48.55,8   1:48.56,8  (1405) diploma    18,227 ¦ 
138/F1      96. Becagli Chiara       1971 Quarrata (PT)        Cral Banca Toscana               8:57.48,3   3:01.33,0  (1064) diploma    15,395 ¦ 
106/M3      17. Bercini Simone       1968 Borgo a Buggiano (PT Cicloamatori Buggiano ASD        4:07.37,4     31.27,2  (2493) diploma    25,684 ¦ 
138/M3     455. Bernardini Federico  1965 Larciano (PT)        GS Colonna                       6:50.15,6   1:56.17,6  (5277) diploma    20,182 ¦ 
138/M3     314. Bindi Raniero        1969 Larciano (PT)        GS Colonna                       6:30.53,7   1:36.55,7  (5276) diploma    21,182 ¦ 
55/M5      236. Brachi Carlo         1953 Pistoia (PT)         CRAL Banca Toscana               4:57.26,2   2:44.09,5  (2705) diploma    11,094 ¦ 
106/M2     108. Brittoli Simone      1974 Larciano (PT)        ASD Motociclisti o.ci.p.         5:10.26,9   1:38.53,0  (4727) diploma    20,486 ¦ 
106/M4     171. Bruni Marcello       1964 Montecatini Terme e  Pezzini Official Team Bike       5:20.18,9   1:25.45,9  (2699) diploma    19,855 ¦ 
106/M3     169. Cantonetti Paolo     1967 Pieve a Nievole (PT) UC valdinievole Macoclive        5:06.59,1   1:30.48,9 (10010) diploma    20,717 ¦ 
138/M4     645. Caramelli Daniele    1964 Massa e Cozzile (PT) Cicloamatori Buggiano            7:15.26,7   2:14.18,9  (5312) diploma    19,015 ¦ 
138/M4     280. Cesari Pietro        1958 Pescia (PT)          Associazione Ciclistica Dilett   6:28.21,9   1:27.14,1  (9630) diploma    21,320 ¦ 
138/M3      26. Corsini Stefano      1967 Pistoia (PT)         VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:26.45,0     32.47,0  (1944) diploma    25,340 ¦ 
106/M1     113. Dalí Fabrizio        1979 Olmi (PT)            VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:01.02,5   2:31.54,3  (7409) diploma    17,615 ¦ 
55/M1      DSQ  Dalí Francesco       1978 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Io Bici                          -----  squalifica  (8820)               --- ¦ 
138/M2     154. Dani Riccardo        1976 Larciano (PT)        ASD Motociclisti                 6:20.52,8   1:23.05,5  (4726) diploma    21,739 ¦ 
106/M2     155. Fedi Alessio         1972 Quarrata (PT)        Team Ariston                     5:37.24,8   2:05.50,9  (7977) diploma    18,849 ¦ 
106/M6     242. Giannini Mauro       1947 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Finauto Sport Team           7:28.29,0   3:17.40,2  (8515) diploma    14,181 ¦ 
55/M3      102. Giraldi Stefano      1968 Pistoia (PT)         Team Pianeta Bici                3:27.03,2   1:32.54,3  (3118) diploma    15,937 ¦ 
106/M2     113. Giulianini Leonardo  1975 Quarrata (PT)        Team Ariston                     5:12.28,9   1:40.55,0  (7984) diploma    20,353 ¦ 
55/M2      DSQ  Giusti Emiliano      1973 Casalguidi (PT)      Team Ariston                         -----  squalifica  (7981)               --- ¦ 
138/M1     158. Gori Giampaolo       1978 Pistoia (PT)         Team Ariston                     6:40.28,1   1:53.24,0  (4559) diploma    20,675 ¦ 
138/M2     214. Gori Stefano         1973 Quarrata (PT)        Team Ariston                     6:33.45,1   1:35.57,8  (7978) diploma    21,028 ¦ 
55/M6       28. Gori Vasco           1929 Agliana (PT)         U.C. Aglianese                   3:22.55,8   1:08.00,2  (8850) diploma    16,261 ¦ 
106/M4     471. Grieco Umberto       1960 Pistoia (PT)         individuale                      6:40.43,6   2:46.10,6  (9863) diploma    15,871 ¦ 
138/M4     211. Iozzelli Stefano     1963 Casalguidi (PT)      Team Ariston                     6:20.55,5   1:19.47,7  (7975) diploma    21,736 ¦ 
106/M3     158. Luconi Michele       1967 Quarrata (PT)        VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:02.17,1   1:26.06,9  (4228) diploma    21,039 ¦ 
138/M2     195. Manca Fabio          1973 Casalguidi (PT)      Team Ariston                     6:30.25,9   1:32.38,6  (7976) diploma    21,207 ¦ 
106/M3     323. Mariotti Simone      1969 Monsummano Terme (PT CICLI SPORT MASOTTI              5:48.28,0   2:12.17,8  (5784) diploma    18,251 ¦ 
138/M4     247. Mazzanti Massimo     1964 Quarrata (PT)        Team Ariston                     6:24.50,6   1:23.42,8  (4558) diploma    21,515 ¦ 
138/M2     418. Meoni Patrizio       1974 Pistoia (PT)         Team Ariston                     7:34.29,6   2:36.42,3  (7983) diploma    18,218 ¦ 
106/M2     107. Naldi Stefano        1972 Pistoia (PT)         Team Olimpia Bolis               5:10.25,9   1:38.52,0  (4953) diploma    20,487 ¦ 
106/M3     200. Nesti Massimo        1966 Quarrata (PT)        VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:14.27,3   1:38.17,1  (4227) diploma    20,225 ¦ 
55/M5       10. Pacini Stefano       1954 Quarrata (PT)        IO BICI                          2:50.17,9     37.01,2  (5310) diploma    19,377 ¦ 
138/M4     406. Pascarella Giuseppe  1964 Agliana (PT)         Polisportiva Vacchereccia        6:44.29,1   1:43.21,3  (2873) diploma    20,470 ¦ 
106/F2     110. Peuker Grit-Uta      1965 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Finauto Sport Team           7:28.29,6   3:20.16,4   (953) diploma    14,180 ¦ 
106/M3      37. Riccomi Giovanni     1969 Veneri (PT)          Auser Velo Club Lucca            4:18.20,9     42.10,7  (9198) diploma    24,617 ¦ 
55/M3       36. Ringressi Roberto    1966 Casalguidi (PT)      Team Ariston                     2:46.53,2     52.44,3  (4557) diploma    19,773 ¦ 
138/M4     835. Romiti Giampaolo     1961 Pistoia (PT)         GS Daccordi                      7:52.30,5   2:51.22,7  (8350) diploma    17,523 ¦ 
138/M2     184. Tanteri Luca         1971 Quarrata (PT)        Team Ariston                     6:26.52,7   1:29.05,4  (7982) diploma    21,402 ¦ 
138/M2     391. Tempestini Fabio     1971 Quarrata (PT)        Cral Banca Toscana               7:24.33,5   2:26.46,2  (9153) diploma    18,625 ¦ 
138/M3     406. Tesi Giacomo         1968 Lamporecchio (PT)    ASD Motociclisti o.ci.p.         6:43.17,1   1:49.19,1  (4728) diploma    20,531 ¦ 
138/M4     201. Tesi Luca            1961 Pistoia (PT)         Team Ariston                     6:19.21,7   1:18.13,9  (4560) diploma    21,826 ¦ 
138/M2     244. Tofani Massimo       1972 Pistoia (PT)         Avis Verag Prato Est             6:45.03,9   1:47.16,6  (6812) diploma    20,441 ¦ 
138/M2     175. Tosi Andrea          1974 Quarrata (PT)        Team Ariston                     6:24.51,3   1:27.04,0  (4556) diploma    21,514 ¦ 
106/M1      73. Tuci Carlo           1977 Olmi (PT)            VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:23.08,5   1:54.00,3  (4235) diploma    19,681 ¦ 
138/F2      42. Tuci Lucilla         1967 Pistoia (PT)         ASD Finauto Sport Team           7:35.14,4   1:37.37,1   (920) diploma    18,188 ¦ 
106/M2     147. Varignani Gabriele   1976 Larciano (PT)        ASD Motociclisti                 5:31.20,2   1:59.46,3  (4725) diploma    19,194 ¦ 

totale 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.