21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - Prato (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M3     749. Allori Luigi         1967 Poggio a Caiano (PO) VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           7:38.35,6   2:44.37,6  (4236) diploma    18,055 ¦ 
106/M6       2. Anfuso Giovanni      1947 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:14.32,8      3.44,0  (2175) diploma    24,985 ¦ 
55/M5      197. Anichini Alberto     1956 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:19.13,7   2:05.57,0  (6813) diploma    12,730 ¦ 
106/M2     247. Antonelli Cristian   1974 Prato (PO)           Team Olimpia Bolis               6:28.10,1   2:56.36,2  (4955) diploma    16,384 ¦ 
55/M3       70. Attucci Andrea       1966 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           3:10.05,2   1:15.56,3  (4225) diploma    17,360 ¦ 
138/M4     733. Baldi Carlo          1959 Prato (PO)           asd inwool                       7:30.05,7   2:28.57,9 (10397) diploma    18,396 ¦ 
106/M2      48. Ballini Francesco    1973 Sesto Fiornentino (P ASD Cicli Santoni                4:36.40,9   1:05.07,0  (4784) diploma    22,986 ¦ 
106/M6      97. Banci Roberto        1948 Poggio a Caiano (PO) VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:00.52,2   1:50.03,4  (7407) diploma    17,624 ¦ 
138/M3      10. Barni Daniele        1970 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Inwool                       5:16.11,0     22.13,0   (163) diploma    26,187 ¦ 
106/M3     483. Bartolini Giovanni   1965 Prato (PO)           Team Olimpia Bolis               6:35.03,1   2:58.52,9  (4691) diploma    16,099 ¦ 
138/M4     991. Battisti Giancarlo   1962 Carmignano (PO)      INWOOL PRATO                     8:20.06,6   3:18.58,8  (6093) diploma    16,556 ¦ 
106/F2       4. Becagli Patrizia     1955 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:58.37,5     50.24,3   (438) diploma    21,297 ¦ 
106/F2      65. Becagli Silvia       1962 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:43.44,6   2:35.31,4   (675) diploma    15,752 ¦ 
138/M4     145. Benucci Andrea       1964 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:10.01,0   1:08.53,2  (1945) diploma    22,377 ¦ 
55//M4      73. Biagioni Fabio       1963 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       3:12.43,0   1:13.24,9  (7714) diploma    17,123 ¦ 
106/M3      62. Biancalani Leonardo  1970 Prato (PO)           ASD Windest                      4:32.17,3     56.07,1  (2497) diploma    23,357 ¦ 
106/M3     270. Bindi Gianni         1965 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:36.57,6   2:00.47,4  (3968) diploma    18,874 ¦ 
106/M4     184. Boanini Enrico       1960 Vaiano (PO)          A.S.D. Cicli Santoni             5:23.08,8   1:28.35,8 (10506) diploma    19,681 ¦ 
106/M5     173. Borgi Marco          1953 Poggio a Caiano (PO) ASD Inwool                       5:45.57,6   1:45.58,6  (7706) diploma    18,383 ¦ 
138/F2      55. Bragagni Donatella   1963 Prato (PO)           MPB Fenixs                       8:03.29,7   2:05.52,4   (557) diploma    17,125 ¦ 
106/M4      77. Breschi Alessandro   1962 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:54.11,5     59.38,5  (3969) diploma    21,618 ¦ 
106/M4      44. Carmagnini Vittorio  1962 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           4:41.08,6     46.35,6  (1943) diploma    22,621 ¦ 
138/M3     354. Casullo Massimo      1970 Prato (PO)           ASD Pedale Bianazzurro           6:37.21,8   1:43.23,8  (5485) diploma    20,837 ¦ 
106/M3     188. Cerino Raffaele      1968 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:11.25,2   1:35.15,0  (6822) diploma    20,422 ¦ 
106/M2      90. Chechi Fabio         1972 Carmignano (PO)      ASD Inwool                       5:00.25,2   1:28.51,3  (7704) diploma    21,170 ¦ 
106/M2     112. Ciardelli Leonardo   1974 Montemurlo (PO)      Team Olimpia Bolis               5:12.09,7   1:40.35,8  (4954) diploma    20,374 ¦ 
106/M5     343. Ciatti Luigi         1950 Prato (PO)           ASD Avis Verag Prato             6:39.29,7   2:39.30,7  (5290) diploma    15,920 ¦ 
106/M3      79. Ciolini Gianni       1970 Prato (PO)           A.S.D. INWOOL                    4:40.28,3   1:04.18,1  (5983) diploma    22,676 ¦ 
106/M1      33. Cipriani Matteo      1983 Poggio a Caiano (PO) ASD Windest                      4:38.43,5   1:09.35,3  (5031) diploma    22,818 ¦ 
138/M5      93. Clemente Diego Franc 1955 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:30.49,2   1:21.49,8  (6815) diploma    21,186 ¦ 
55//M4     229. Clemente Gianluca    1959 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:04.36,2   2:05.18,1  (6816) diploma    13,491 ¦ 
106/M3     125. Colligiani Simone    1967 Montemurlo (PO)      Team Olimpia Boils               4:52.31,9   1:16.21,7  (5186) diploma    21,741 ¦ 
138/M4     663. Colombo Alessandro   1961 Prato (PO)           A.S.D. WINDEST                   7:18.16,8   2:17.09,0  (9775) diploma    18,892 ¦ 
106/M4     219. Colzi Gianluca       1960 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:31.23,1   1:36.50,1  (4630) diploma    19,192 ¦ 
106/M5     486. Colzi Luigi          1956 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             7:52.55,3   3:52.56,3  (6814) diploma    13,448 ¦ 
138/M6     178. Corrieri Piero       1940 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             8:25.13,1   2:36.25,0  (6818) diploma    16,388 ¦ 
55/M3      DNF  Corvino Nicola       1967 Prato (PO)           team olimpia Bolis               2:40.37,1     Gardena  (3069)               --- ¦ 
106/M4     247. D'Andrea Gianmarco   1960 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:38.06,9   1:43.33,9  (6819) diploma    18,810 ¦ 
138/M6     118. Denti Roberto        1939 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       7:42.32,0   1:53.43,9  (4448) diploma    17,901 ¦ 
106/M6     217. Di Mastrorocco Vitto 1939 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             7:13.51,0   3:03.02,2  (6820) diploma    14,659 ¦ 
106/M5     105. Diddi Fiorenzo       1953 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Inwool                       5:24.10,8   1:24.11,8  (4632) diploma    19,618 ¦ 
106/M6      31. Drovandi Luciano     1948 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:22.06,6   1:11.17,8  (4232) diploma    19,744 ¦ 
106/M4     173. Fani Mario           1959 Poggio a Caiano (PO) VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:20.50,3   1:26.17,3  (4229) diploma    19,823 ¦ 
138/M1      60. Faranda Paolo        1986 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:54.09,6   1:07.05,5  (7413) diploma    23,379 ¦ 
106/M6      52. Ferrini Francesco    1946 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:38.00,1   1:27.11,3  (3972) diploma    18,816 ¦ 
55/M5       90. Fossi Fabrizio       1950 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             3:38.34,7   1:25.18,0  (6811) diploma    15,097 ¦ 
106/M2     207. Ganni Riccardo       1976 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:08.03,5   2:36.29,6  (6809) diploma    17,279 ¦ 
55/M5       25. Gelli Giovanni       1957 Prato (PO)           VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           3:04.11,9     50.55,2  (7408) diploma    17,915 ¦ 
55/M3      102. Giangrasso Alessandr 1969 Prato (PO)           Team Le Lame Firenze             3:27.03,2   1:32.54,3  (7937) diploma    15,937 ¦ 
55/M2       65. Grandi Emanuele      1971 Prato (PO)           Team Le Lame Firenze             3:26.30,7   1:14.01,9  (7936) diploma    15,979 ¦ 
106/M3     106. Grandini Massimilian 1965 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:47.51,8   1:11.41,6  (4629) diploma    22,093 ¦ 
138/M2     199. Guarducci Stefano    1976 Prato (PO)           asd inwool                       6:31.13,3   1:33.26,0  (6085) diploma    21,164 ¦ 
138/M3     492. Gucci Alessandro     1969 Prato (PO)           IO BICI                          6:55.29,5   2:01.31,5  (9758) diploma    19,928 ¦ 
106/M6      34. Guerra Fleris        1948 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:25.55,3   1:15.06,5  (7702) diploma    19,513 ¦ 
106/M4      84. Innocenti Giacomo    1964 Montemurlo (PO)      AS Olimpia Bike                  4:55.21,0   1:00.48,0  (2665) diploma    21,533 ¦ 
138/M4     751. La Greca Francesco   1962 Vaiano (PO)          GC Campi 04                      7:34.09,9   2:33.02,1  (5174) diploma    18,231 ¦ 
138/M4     351. Lenzi Paolo          1960 Poggio a Caiano (PO) VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:37.16,7   1:36.08,9  (4233) diploma    20,841 ¦ 
55/M5       86. Lombardi Matteo      1950 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       3:36.53,1   1:23.36,4  (7703) diploma    15,215 ¦ 
106/M5     484. Luciani Luciano Nico 1955 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             7:51.52,5   3:51.53,5  (6817) diploma    13,478 ¦ 
138/M3     385. Lunardi Luca         1966 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:40.47,1   1:46.49,1  (7410) diploma    20,659 ¦ 
55/M6       40. Maccelli Alberto     1948 Vaiano (PO)          Avis Verag                       3:30.57,9   1:16.02,3  (5264) diploma    15,642 ¦ 
106/M6     105. Maiorino Vincenzo    1942 Prato (PO)           ASD Ciclistica Viaccia           6:04.31,3   1:53.42,5  (2348) diploma    17,447 ¦ 
106/M4     481. Maisto Massimo       1964 Montemurlo (PO)      a.s.d. inwool                    6:42.14,3   2:47.41,3  (2810) diploma    15,811 ¦ 
106/M4     367. Mannucci Romano      1959 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:07.01,4   2:12.28,4  (3970) diploma    17,328 ¦ 
138/M1       3. Martelli Stefano     1979 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:07.53,7     20.49,6   (156) diploma    26,892 ¦ 
106/M5      31. Martini Aldo Andrea  1956 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       4:40.13,8     40.14,8  (4720) diploma    22,695 ¦ 
106/M3     482. Masi Massimiliano    1970 Vaiano (PO)          a.s.d. inwool                    6:34.08,5   2:57.58,3 (10296) diploma    16,136 ¦ 
55/M5      240. Masi Mauro           1950 Vaiano (PO)          a.s.d. inwool                    5:06.16,9   2:53.00,2 (10305) diploma    10,774 ¦ 
106/M4     198. Masolini Claudio     1960 Montemurlo (PO)      Team Olimpia Bolis               5:27.08,6   1:32.35,6  (9626) diploma    19,441 ¦ 
138/M3     730. Mati Fausto          1965 Prato (PO)           a.s.d. inwool                    7:35.58,3   2:42.00,3  (9523) diploma    18,159 ¦ 
138/M5     300. Mazzoni Roberto      1955 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             7:22.16,3   2:13.16,9  (3964) diploma    18,721 ¦ 
106/M2     106. Nardi Fausto         1975 Montemurlo (PO)      Team Olimpia Bolis               5:09.29,4   1:37.55,5  (5392) diploma    20,549 ¦ 
138/M3     448. Panfili Fabio        1966 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:49.00,3   1:55.02,3  (4231) diploma    20,244 ¦ 
138/M2     132. Paoletti Emiliano    1976 Prato (PO)           MT Bike Team 2001                6:14.55,4   1:17.08,1  (5111) diploma    22,084 ¦ 
138/M5     121. Pisaneschi Claudio   1956 Prato (PO)           asd inwool                       6:38.46,0   1:29.46,6  (6087) diploma    20,764 ¦ 
138/M3      60. Pratesi Fabrizio     1965 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:41.30,2     47.32,2  (1946) diploma    24,245 ¦ 
138/M2     212. Pratesi Gianni       1973 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:33.13,5   1:35.26,2  (7412) diploma    21,056 ¦ 
138/M1      27. Pretini Daniele      1981 Montemurlo (PO)      IO BICI ASD                      5:35.30,2     48.26,1  (4925) diploma    24,679 ¦ 
106/M4     633. Pucci Alessio        1961 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             7:27.52,1   3:33.19,1  (6810) diploma    14,200 ¦ 
138/M6      44. Risaliti Riccardo    1948 Prato (PO)           asd inwool                       6:52.44,6   1:03.56,5  (6084) diploma    20,060 ¦ 
138/M4     390. Saielli Fabio        1958 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:41.47,0   1:40.39,2  (4451) diploma    20,608 ¦ 
138/M5       5. Sambrotta Piero      1957 Cantagallo           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:40.58,9     31.59,5  (3115) diploma    24,282 ¦ 
106/M5     159. Sanesi Silverio      1955 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:43.19,5   1:43.20,5  (3965) diploma    18,524 ¦ 
106/M4     272. Santanni Stefano     1958 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:43.44,7   1:49.11,7  (4628) diploma    18,502 ¦ 
55/M6       51. Santi Franco         1949 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato                 3:36.41,1   1:21.45,5  (5257) diploma    15,229 ¦ 
106/M5     112. Santini Mauro        1957 Prato (PO)           asd inwool                       5:25.41,9   1:25.42,9 (10394) diploma    19,527 ¦ 
138/M4     230. Sassi Florido        1959 Prato (PO)           asd inwool                       6:22.51,3   1:21.43,5  (6086) diploma    21,626 ¦ 
106/M4     195. Scatragli Francesco  1960 Vaiano (PO)          ASD Inwool                       5:26.24,3   1:31.51,3  (4450) diploma    19,484 ¦ 
138/M4     117. Tempestini Massimo   1959 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       6:03.56,8   1:02.49,0  (2174) diploma    22,750 ¦ 
138/M4     370. Tempini Ciro         1964 Prato (PO)           a.s.d.INWOOL                     6:39.33,2   1:38.25,4  (2498) diploma    20,723 ¦ 
106/M2      95. Tofani Lorenzo       1974 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:02.18,5   1:30.44,6  (3977) diploma    21,038 ¦ 
106/M3     221. Traversi Luca        1965 Poggio a Caiano (PO) ASD Inwool                       5:23.07,3   1:46.57,1  (5380) diploma    19,682 ¦ 
138/F1      42. Turchi Daniela       1972 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       7:29.59,9   1:33.44,6   (800) diploma    18,400 ¦ 
138/M3     297. Vaiani Massimo       1966 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:28.27,5   1:34.29,5  (4234) diploma    21,315 ¦ 
55/M6      125. Vaiani Natalino      1949 Seano (PO)           VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           4:11.48,6   1:56.53,0  (7406) diploma    13,105 ¦ 
138/M1      46. Vaiani Stefano       1979 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:47.46,6   1:00.42,5  (1947) diploma    23,808 ¦ 
138/M3     236. Zeloni Alberto       1967 Prato (PO)           VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:18.48,5   1:24.50,5  (4230) diploma    21,858 ¦ 

totale 97



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.