21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - Padova (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M5     144. Androni Massimo      1957 Torreglia (PD)       AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:47.23,9   1:38.24,5  (3643) diploma    20,324 ¦ 
106/M6      41. Baldin Lino          1945 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:29.43,9   1:18.55,1  (3635) diploma    19,288 ¦ 
138/M4     359. Bazzoni Corrado      1964 Villafranca Padovana g.s. puntociclo                  6:38.21,5   1:37.13,7  (2905) diploma    20,785 ¦ 
55//M4     130. Bedendo Stefano      1962 Abano Terme Bagni (P CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:28.26,3   1:29.08,2 (10292) diploma    15,832 ¦ 
138/M4      12. Benato Alessandro    1959 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:29.47,5     28.39,7   (137) diploma    25,106 ¦ 
138/M4     333. Benato Stefano       1961 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:34.02,6   1:32.54,8  (3644) diploma    21,012 ¦ 
106/M4     523. Benetollo Mauro      1960 Selvazzano Dentro (P AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:53.22,0   2:58.49,0  (7156) diploma    15,385 ¦ 
138/M5     268. Bertoldo Renzo       1956 Massanzago (PD)      Granfondo Pinarello              7:13.54,0   2:04.54,6  (3552) diploma    19,082 ¦ 
138/F1      53. Borsetto Cristina    1970 Albignasego (PD)     GS Romano Metaldent Padova       7:44.58,1   1:48.42,8   (394) diploma    17,807 ¦ 
138/M5     487. Boscolo Moretto Robe 1956 Padova (PD)          Bikes Benato                     8:18.22,5   3:09.23,1  (2427) diploma    16,613 ¦ 
138/M5     235. Camporese Roberto    1950 Vigonza (PD)         GS Cicli Olympia                 7:07.51,1   1:58.51,7  (5217) diploma    19,352 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Cardin Francesco     1961 Padova (PD)          Cicli Morbiato Racingbike        3:17.37,1  Campolongo  (5451)               --- ¦ 
106/M3     391. Carmignato Massimo   1965 Abano Terme Bagni (P GSA Zerowind                     6:09.29,0   2:33.18,8  (1446) diploma    17,213 ¦ 
138/M2     433. Carraro Federico     1973 Veggiano (PD)        AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:38.43,5   2:40.56,2  (6582) diploma    18,050 ¦ 
106/F2      67. Carraro Silvia       1964 Campodarsego (PD)    Cicli Morriato Racing Bike       6:47.54,4   2:39.41,2  (1194) diploma    15,591 ¦ 
138/M2     242. Celeghin Fabio       1972 Padova (PD)          A.D.CAD GRANDE CICLISMO          6:44.30,5   1:46.43,2  (2840) diploma    20,469 ¦ 
138/M6     131. Celeghin Giovanni    1943 Padova (PD)          ASD CAD Grande Ciclismo          7:50.25,1   2:01.37,0  (2273) diploma    17,601 ¦ 
55/F1       73. Chinello Sonia       1971 Rubano (PD)          GS VELOCI MESTRINO               4:09.31,1   1:47.09,8  (1172) diploma    13,225 ¦ 
138/M3     814. Cogo Arrigo          1967 Saccolongo (PD)      AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:52.12,7   2:58.14,7  (7157) diploma    17,534 ¦ 
106/M3     238. Costantini Nevio     1965 Padova (PD)          Scavezzon Squadra Corse          5:28.26,9   1:52.16,7 (10119) diploma    19,363 ¦ 
138/M2     594. Crema Alessandro     1971 Montagnana (PD)      newextremes                      8:51.56,6   3:54.09,3  (9479) diploma    15,565 ¦ 
138/M6      68. D'Angelo Gaetano     1946 Padova (PD)          GS Pedale Padovano               7:17.57,8   1:29.09,7  (2537) diploma    18,905 ¦ 
55//M4     278. Dorigo Marco         1960 Padova (PD)          G.C. ATLETICO                    4:22.08,7   2:22.50,6  (3591) diploma    12,588 ¦ 
106/M5      43. Facchinato Oscar     1953 Abano Terme Bagni (P AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:49.09,6     49.10,6  (6578) diploma    21,994 ¦ 
138/M3     933. Facchinetto Luca     1968 Rubano (PD)          GS Veloci Mestrino               8:19.49,4   3:25.51,4  (8586) diploma    16,565 ¦ 
138/M6     220. Favaro Elio          1944 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   9:02.27,7   3:13.39,6  (6580) diploma    15,263 ¦ 
106/M4     552. Fraccalanza Stefano  1963 Padova (PD)          S.C.CICLI BERMA                  7:01.38,2   3:07.05,2  (2974) diploma    15,084 ¦ 
138/M2     553. Gaiofatto Enrico     1971 Montagnana (PD)      newextremes                      8:31.45,8   3:33.58,5  (9482) diploma    16,179 ¦ 
138/M4     358. Galante Mauro        1964 Vigodarzere (PD)     g.s. puntociclo                  6:38.21,0   1:37.13,2  (2906) diploma    20,785 ¦ 
55//M4     122. Gallo Loris          1963 Candiana (PD)        CS Candiana                      3:26.46,8   1:27.28,7  (3150) diploma    15,958 ¦ 
138/M5     108. Gallo Rino           1955 Arsego (PD)          GS Due Pedali Arsego             6:35.30,6   1:26.31,2  (4722) diploma    20,934 ¦ 
106/M4      36. Gasparin Vanis       1964 San Martino di Lupar GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:33.10,0     38.37,0  (1610) diploma    23,282 ¦ 
138/M4     194. Golia Massimo        1960 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:18.13,1   1:17.05,3  (1591) diploma    21,892 ¦ 
138/M4    1117. Lamarina Anania      1959 Este (PD)            AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   8:52.33,3   3:51.25,5  (6577) diploma    15,547 ¦ 
138/M4    1162. Lanzi Pietro         1960 Selvazzano Dentro (P Club Colli Euganei               9:13.17,5   4:12.09,7  (4703) diploma    14,964 ¦ 
106/M3     329. Lazzaretti Paolo     1968 Legnaro (PD)         Aerelli team                     5:49.23,5   2:13.13,3  (9592) diploma    18,203 ¦ 
138/M3     425. Lazzaro Luca         1967 Due Carrare (PD)     ciclimorbiato racingbike         6:46.24,9   1:52.26,9  (3084) diploma    20,373 ¦ 
138/M4     425. Lazzaro Renato       1959 Montegrotto Terme (P AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:48.18,4   1:47.10,6  (1580) diploma    20,278 ¦ 
138/M6      63. Lollo Vittorio       1949 Saccolongo (PD)      GS Veloci Mestrino               7:13.52,6   1:25.04,5  (6143) diploma    19,083 ¦ 
106/M4     144. Marchet Alberto      1960 Veggiano (PD)        veloci mestrino                  5:13.38,9   1:19.05,9  (5965) diploma    20,277 ¦ 
106/M1      18. Martinello Manuel    1978 Gazzo Padovano (PD)  GS Cicli Matteoni                4:18.43,0     49.34,8  (1509) diploma    24,582 ¦ 
138/M4     856. Masiero Natalino     1962 Borgoricco (PD)      AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:55.07,5   2:53.59,7  (1592) diploma    17,426 ¦ 
106/M3     137. Mastrosimone Paolo   1968 Padova (PD)          ASD Padovanuoto                  4:55.07,1   1:18.56,9  (3025) diploma    21,550 ¦ 
106/M3     297. Menegati Stefano     1966 Villanova di Camposa GSA Zerowind                     5:42.05,6   2:05.55,4  (1466) diploma    18,591 ¦ 
138/M3     523. Menegotto Gianluca   1968 Saccolongo (PD)      AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:59.35,8   2:05.37,8  (6579) diploma    19,733 ¦ 
138/M2      87. Mengotti Lorenzo     1973 Padova (PD)          GC Atletico                      5:59.16,4   1:01.29,1  (2616) diploma    23,046 ¦ 
138/M4     639. Mestieri Michele     1962 Albignasego (PD)     GC Extreme Bike                  7:14.41,2   2:13.33,4  (2420) diploma    19,048 ¦ 
138/M3     219. Milani Paolo         1969 Arzergrande (PD)     G.S.C CAMPAGNOLESE               6:16.46,8   1:22.48,8  (3044) diploma    21,975 ¦ 
55/M3       10. Miotto Simone        1970 Granze (PD)          Team Salieri                     2:14.54,9     20.46,0  (6986) diploma    24,459 ¦ 
138/M4     220. Mosco Davide         1962 Massanzago (PD)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:21.53,7   1:20.45,9  (1545) diploma    21,681 ¦ 
106/M3     497. Motteran Damiano     1969 Vigonza (PD)         A.S.D. CAD FANS GRANDE CICLISM   6:42.28,5   3:06.18,3  (9647) diploma    15,802 ¦ 
55/M6      193. Nalesso Giuseppe     1946 Campodarsego (PD)    A.S.D. AMICI PER LA BICI         4:42.10,8   2:27.15,2  (2971) diploma    11,694 ¦ 
106/M2      18. Nicolé Gianluca      1975 Selvazzano Dentro (P GS CS Matel Selvazzano           4:13.53,8     42.19,9  (8697) diploma    25,049 ¦ 
55/M5       78. Opportuno Aldo       1954 Padova (PD)          ASD Cicli Bassano                3:33.30,0   1:20.13,3  (3622) diploma    15,456 ¦ 
138/M2     204. Pasqualin Marco      1976 Selvazzano Dentro (P GC Atletico                      6:32.15,1   1:34.27,8  (2615) diploma    21,108 ¦ 
106/M6     136. Pasquato Angelo      1949 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:19.46,4   2:08.57,6  (7160) diploma    16,746 ¦ 
106/M6     187. Piasentin Benito     1941 Caselle di Selvazzan SC PAdovani                      6:53.45,1   2:42.56,3  (2484) diploma    15,371 ¦ 
138/M3     262. Piasentin Nicola     1968 Ponte San Nicolò (PD                                  6:23.20,8   1:29.22,8  (4964) diploma    21,599 ¦ 
138/M4     402. Pizzo Marino         1960 Sant'Angelo di Piove GS Cicli Olympia                 6:44.00,1   1:42.52,3  (5218) diploma    20,494 ¦ 
138/M3     194. Rigobon Giuseppe     1965 Trebaseleghe (PD)    G.S. DE LUCA                     6:11.24,0   1:17.26,0  (2815) diploma    22,294 ¦ 
138/M3     363. Rizzato Corrado      1966 Padova (PD)          g.s. puntociclo                  6:38.22,5   1:44.24,5  (2907) diploma    20,784 ¦ 
138/M3     806. Rosati Giancarlo     1966 Pontelongo (PD)      GS Cicli Olympia                 7:49.45,7   2:55.47,7  (8677) diploma    17,625 ¦ 
138/M4     522. Rosato Faustino      1963 Vigonza (PD)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:00.07,5   1:58.59,7  (3642) diploma    19,708 ¦ 
106/M6     106. Rosato Luciano       1941 Rubano (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:04.47,3   1:53.58,5  (1586) diploma    17,434 ¦ 
138/Top     26. Rosso Gianni         1962 San Giorgio delle Pe GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:15.06,5     42.37,7     (8) diploma    26,276 ¦ 
138/M6      52. Roverato Guido       1943 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:01.11,2   1:12.23,1  (3645) diploma    19,658 ¦ 
55/M5       65. Ruzzarin Silvano     1955 Conselve (PD)        SC Candiana                      3:26.48,3   1:13.31,6  (3151) diploma    15,957 ¦ 
106/M3     136. Salvi Guido          1968 Montegrotto Terme (P Team Fuori di Sella              4:54.55,0   1:18.44,8  (8235) diploma    21,565 ¦ 
138/M5     141. Samogizio Lino       1954 Granze (PD)          Team Salieri                     6:46.42,3   1:37.42,9  (4082) diploma    20,358 ¦ 
138/M4      98. Sarzo Silvio         1960 Albignasego (PD)     AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:59.45,1     58.37,3  (1585) diploma    23,015 ¦ 
138/M5     488. Schiavo Stefano      1954 Rubano (PD)          Club Colli Euganei               8:18.29,8   3:09.30,4  (5125) diploma    16,609 ¦ 
138/M5      55. Schiavon Mauro       1953 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:17.15,0   1:08.15,6  (1588) diploma    21,948 ¦ 
138/M2     196. Stivanello Massimo   1974 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:30.28,7   1:32.41,4  (3636) diploma    21,204 ¦ 
138/M5     525. Tiso Gianni          1955 Mestrino (PD)        ASD Bonetti Super Bike           8:30.44,4   3:21.45,0  (2440) diploma    16,211 ¦ 
138/M3     442. Tognon Roberto       1969 Padova (PD)          GS Trapianto é Vita              6:48.41,3   1:54.43,3  (6142) diploma    20,259 ¦ 
138/M4     565. Tomasin Giampaolo    1960 Santa Giustina in Co gs2pedali                        7:05.56,4   2:04.48,6  (2973) diploma    19,439 ¦ 
138/M3     480. Tommasin Maurizio    1965 Noventa Padovana (PD AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:53.30,2   1:59.32,2  (3646) diploma    20,024 ¦ 
138/F2      56. Toniolo Giannina     1947 Salvazzamo (PD)      Ciclisti Padovani                8:03.49,2   2:06.11,9   (981) diploma    17,113 ¦ 
106/F2     135. Tramarin Carla       1954 Bovolenta (PD)       GSC Campagnolese                 7:56.34,0   3:48.20,8   (995) diploma    13,345 ¦ 
55/M5      103. Vaccarino Giovanni   1954 Padova (PD)          individuale                      3:44.39,2   1:31.22,5 (10016) diploma    14,689 ¦ 
138/M3     857. Vedovato Massimilian 1966 Padova (PD)          Club Colli Euganei               7:59.50,5   3:05.52,5  (4702) diploma    17,255 ¦ 
138/M4     385. Veronese Stefano     1964 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:41.36,2   1:40.28,4  (9875) diploma    20,617 ¦ 
138/M4      90. Vigliotti Giovanni   1960 Vigodarzere (PD)     AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:57.48,6     56.40,8  (3647) diploma    23,140 ¦ 
138/M5     213. Vigolo Francesco     1956 Albignasego (PD)     AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:02.39,8   1:53.40,4  (3640) diploma    19,590 ¦ 
106/M1      38. Volpin Marco         1983 Albignasego (PD)     ADC Antelao                      4:44.24,8   1:15.16,6  (8592) diploma    22,361 ¦ 
138/M6     221. Zambonin Dorino      1946 Padova (PD)          GS Voltabarozzo de Zuani         9:02.27,8   3:13.39,7  (4724) diploma    15,263 ¦ 
138/M6     186. Zanetti Francesco    1948 Brugine (PD)         G.S.C. CAMPAGNOLESE              8:32.51,6   2:44.03,5  (9589) diploma    16,144 ¦ 
138/M4     428. Zattarin Gianni      1961 Padova (PD)          GS Trapianto é Vita              6:48.41,7   1:47.33,9  (6144) diploma    20,259 ¦ 
138/M1     130. Zoccarato Nicola     1983 Campodarsego (PD)    GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:27.53,3   1:40.49,2  (6635) diploma    21,346 ¦ 

totale 89



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.