21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - Macerata (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M2     270. Antonelli Paolo      1972 Muccia (MC)          ciclo club salottieri - muccia   6:42.54,1   3:11.20,2  (9583) diploma    15,785 ¦ 
138/M5      36. Battistelli Claudio  1952 Porto Potenza Picena Valenti Team Recanati            6:05.22,8     56.23,4  (3177) diploma    22,661 ¦ 
138/M3     304. Chianese Umberto     1966 Potenza Picena (MC)  Ciclistica Mercatese             6:29.25,0   1:35.27,0  (8309) diploma    21,262 ¦ 
55/M6      226. Ciccioli Vittorio    1949 Macerata (MC)        GADAP                            5:19.01,5   3:04.05,9  (8765) diploma    10,344 ¦ 
55//M4     321. Di Rosa Enrico       1959 potenza picena MC (M GADAP                            5:19.03,6   3:19.45,5  (8766) diploma    10,342 ¦ 
138/M4      92. Dolce Giovanni       1964 Civitanova Marche (M NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE        5:58.16,9     57.09,1  (2691) diploma    23,110 ¦ 
138/M5     373. Esposito Fulvio      1951 Camerino (MC)        G.C. Sforzacosta                 7:41.35,9   2:32.36,5  (6072) diploma    17,937 ¦ 
55/M5      249. Foresi Marino        1950 Macerata (MC)        GADAP                            5:19.03,7   3:05.47,0  (8552) diploma    10,342 ¦ 
55/M6      225. Luchetta Silvano     1940 Macerata (MC)        GADAP                            5:19.00,9   3:04.05,3  (8767) diploma    10,344 ¦ 
138/M6      39. Luporini Pierangelo  1940 Camerino (MC)        ASD Frecce Azzurre Camerino      6:50.06,1   1:01.18,0  (2784) diploma    20,190 ¦ 
138/F1      60. Marzoli Irene        1968 Camerino (MC)        G.C. Sforzacosta                 7:51.57,5   1:55.42,2  (1245) diploma    17,543 ¦ 
138/M5     260. Massei Gianfranco    1953 San Severino Marche  ASD Tormatic Ped Settempedano    7:12.39,1   2:03.39,7  (2352) diploma    19,137 ¦ 
106/M1       7. Meschini Mirco       1977 Villa Potenza (MC)   Team Ponte                       4:06.28,3     37.20,1  (3169) diploma    25,804 ¦ 
55/M6      228. Palazzini Mario      1935 Macerata (MC)        GADAP                            5:19.17,6   3:04.22,0  (8768) diploma    10,335 ¦ 
55/M6      227. Pandolfi Ivano       1945 Macerata (MC)        GADAP                            5:19.06,3   3:04.10,7  (8769) diploma    10,341 ¦ 
138/M5     104. Pintucci Stefano     1951 Recanati (MC)        Team Ponte                       6:34.46,8   1:25.47,4   (254) diploma    20,973 ¦ 
138/M2     350. Prato Marco          1971 San Severino Marche  ASD Tormatic Ped Settempedano    7:12.41,5   2:14.54,2  (2454) diploma    19,136 ¦ 
106/M5     355. Pucciarelli Giorgio  1952 Muccia (MC)          ciclo club salottieri - muccia   6:46.14,2   2:46.15,2  (9585) diploma    15,655 ¦ 
138/M5     454. Santacchi Sandro     1955 Camerino (MC)        Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino     8:07.58,9   2:58.59,5  (8636) diploma    16,967 ¦ 
138/M6     111. Santecchia Antonio   1949 Tolentino (MC)       gc sforzacosta                   7:38.06,8   1:49.18,7  (5020) diploma    18,074 ¦ 
106/M5      99. Talpacci Antonio     1955 Camerino (MC)        AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO     5:21.30,5   1:21.31,5 (10096) diploma    19,781 ¦ 
106/M4     254. Tolomeo Stefano      1963 Camerino (MC)        avis frecce azzurre camerino     5:39.31,7   1:44.58,7  (2909) diploma    18,731 ¦ 

totale 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.