21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - Lucca (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M3     254. Bani Massimo         1966 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      5:32.23,1   1:56.12,9  (8378) diploma    19,134 ¦ 
106/M4     354. Bassani Maurizio     1960 Lammari (LU)         Jogging                          6:04.25,0   2:09.52,0  (8735) diploma    17,452 ¦ 
138/F2       1. Bertoncini Claudia   1966 Castelnuovo di Garfa team cicli maggi                 5:57.37,3       -----   (479) diploma    23,152 ¦ 
106/M5     205. Bonetti Francesco    1956 Viareggio (LU)       INDIVIDUALE                      5:53.56,8   1:53.57,8  (9601) diploma    17,968 ¦ 
106/M4     462. Cardella Stefano     1963 Marlia (LU)          new life                         6:39.05,3   2:44.32,3  (9999) diploma    15,936 ¦ 
138/M2     344. Carmassi Massimo     1973 Stiava (LU)          Pezzini Bike Official Team       7:09.42,1   2:11.54,8  (8959) diploma    19,269 ¦ 
55/F1       94. Cattani Silvia       1977 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      4:27.17,4   2:04.56,1   (890) diploma    12,346 ¦ 
106/M2      42. Cecchini Simone      1975 Barga (LU)           GC Cicloteca Papi                4:31.53,9   1:00.20,0  (9168) diploma    23,391 ¦ 
106/M1       5. Ciardetti Francesco  1979 Lucca (LU)           Südtiroler Sporthilfe            4:01.10,8     32.02,6   (329) diploma    26,370 ¦ 
138/M4     451. Coda Rino            1962 Guamo (LU)           ADS Zero Sei Cycling             6:51.04,5   1:49.56,7  (5421) diploma    20,142 ¦ 
106/M5      41. Consani Maurizio     1957 S.maria A Colle (LU) Team Bike Racing                 4:47.57,8     47.58,8  (5839) diploma    22,086 ¦ 
138/M3     913. Daprato Roy          1967 Piano di Coreglia (L Team Biking                      8:15.05,3   3:21.07,3  (8657) diploma    16,724 ¦ 
106/M2      57. Del Carlo Gianluca   1972 Piano Di Conca (LU)  Croce verde bike viareggio       4:42.10,2   1:10.36,3  (2560) diploma    22,539 ¦ 
106/M6      86. Del Carlo Mario      1947 Piano Di Conca (LU)  Croce verde bike viareggio       5:57.12,3   1:46.23,5  (5747) diploma    17,804 ¦ 
55/M5       61. Dell'Immagine Alfred 1951 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      3:24.15,4   1:10.58,7  (8376) diploma    16,156 ¦ 
106/M3     190. Donati Daniele       1968 Pescaglia (LU)       Team Biking                      5:11.36,1   1:35.25,9  (8183) diploma    20,410 ¦ 
138/M1      42. Faini Alessandro     1978 Strettoia (LU)       euro velo 2001                   5:44.37,4     57.33,3  (2979) diploma    24,026 ¦ 
106/M4      83. Ferroni Giovanni     1958 Segromigno in Monte  GS DACCORDI                      4:55.09,3   1:00.36,3  (5998) diploma    21,548 ¦ 
55/M5        6. Franceschini Agostin 1952 S.Giusto di Compito  ASD Motociclisti OCIP Pistoia    2:29.46,0     16.29,3  (2805) diploma    22,034 ¦ 
138/M6     DNF  Franceschini Aladino 1949 Carraia (LU)                                          6:10.26,2  Passo Giau  (2807)               --- ¦ 
106/M5       7. Freschi Giulio       1951 Santa Maria del Giud AS Cicli PArra                   4:20.00,4     20.01,4  (2404) diploma    24,460 ¦ 
106/M2      31. Galeotti Giacomo     1976 Querceta (LU)        gs pedale pietrasantino          4:25.54,0     54.20,1  (2626) diploma    23,918 ¦ 
106/M3     230. Galli Ferruccio      1967 Lido di Camaiore (LU GC Cicloteca Papi                5:25.02,1   1:48.51,9  (9165) diploma    19,567 ¦ 
106/M4      50. Ghilarducci Riccardo 1962 Torre del Lago Pucci Cicli Roberto Tarducci           4:45.06,8     50.33,8  (8627) diploma    22,306 ¦ 
106/M4     249. Giannoni Mario       1960 Gallicano (LU)       Team Biking                      5:38.51,9   1:44.18,9  (8191) diploma    18,768 ¦ 
138/M3     248. Giovannoni Alessandr 1967 Viareggio (LU)       viareggio bike                   6:21.27,5   1:27.29,5  (2941) diploma    21,706 ¦ 
138/M4     674. Giusti Stefano       1961 Lucca (LU)           Empoli Tour                      7:20.04,4   2:18.56,6  (8559) diploma    18,815 ¦ 
138/M4     708. Lemmi Maurizio       1962 Barga (LU)           GC Cicloteca Papi                7:26.09,1   2:25.01,3  (9167) diploma    18,558 ¦ 
106/M5      73. Lenci Agostino       1955 Lucca (LU)           G.S.Franceschi Garda             5:10.28,2   1:10.29,2   (308) diploma    20,485 ¦ 
106/M6      67. Lucchesi Mauro       1949 S. Alessio (LU)      GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pellicci   5:44.34,3   1:33.45,5  (6868) diploma    18,457 ¦ 
106/M1      12. Lunardi Simone       1977 Santa Margherita (LU Auser Velo Club Lucca            4:13.03,3     43.55,1  (9191) diploma    25,132 ¦ 
106/M6     121. Marchetti Paolo      1949 Marina di Pietrasant Club Alpi Apuane                 6:13.48,6   2:02.59,8  (7262) diploma    17,013 ¦ 
106/M2      86. Marsalli Mirko       1972 Lucca (LU)           Team Lucca ASD                   4:58.35,0   1:27.01,1  (5582) diploma    21,300 ¦ 
55/M5        4. Menchi Paolo         1953 Querceta (LU)        Viareggio Bike                   2:28.49,1     15.32,4  (4756) diploma    22,174 ¦ 
106/M4     332. Moni Alberto         1964 Gallicano (LU)       Team Biking                      5:58.50,7   2:04.17,7  (8185) diploma    17,723 ¦ 
106/F1      49. Moriani Veronica     1980 Torre Del Lago (LU)  UISP Viareggio                   6:07.07,0   1:55.38,0  (1032) diploma    17,324 ¦ 
138/M3     764. Moriconi Luca        1967 Seravezza (LU)       Team Aliverti                    7:40.04,6   2:46.06,6  (1475) diploma    17,997 ¦ 
138/M3     282. Mosti Marco          1970 Querceta (LU)        Pezzini Bike Official Team       6:26.37,7   1:32.39,7  (8577) diploma    21,415 ¦ 
106/M6      56. Nutini Luciano       1948 Porcari (LU)         Team Jolly Bike ASD              5:39.47,5   1:28.58,7  (3296) diploma    18,717 ¦ 
106/M3     173. Ottolini Fabio       1966 Mologno (LU)         Team Biking                      5:07.35,3   1:31.25,1  (8190) diploma    20,676 ¦ 
106/M4     331. Papi Paolo           1962 Piano di Coreglia (L Team Biking                      5:58.50,0   2:04.17,0  (8184) diploma    17,724 ¦ 
106/M4     255. Pinelli Antonio      1961 Lucca (LU)           cicli franceschi                 5:39.44,9   1:45.11,9 (10038) diploma    18,719 ¦ 
106/M2      30. Poli Andrea          1974 Bagni Di Lucca (LU)  GC Cicloteca Papi                4:24.41,1     53.07,2  (2604) diploma    24,028 ¦ 
106/M4     355. Puccinelli Giovanni  1960 Stiava (LU)          Cicli Roberto Tarducci           6:04.29,5   2:09.56,5  (8713) diploma    17,448 ¦ 
106/M4     333. Roni Alessandro      1961 Coreglia Antelminell Team Biking                      5:58.51,6   2:04.18,6  (8186) diploma    17,722 ¦ 
138/Top    DSQ  Rumsas Raimondas     1972 Capannori (LU)       Team Guru Parkpre Selleitalia        -----  squalifica     (2)               --- ¦ 
138/M4     135. Salotti Moreno       1963 Gallicano (LU)       GC Cicloteca Papi                6:07.48,2   1:06.40,4  (9166) diploma    22,512 ¦ 
106/M3     360. Simonetti Mirko      1966 Coreglia Antelminell Team Biking                      5:58.50,7   2:22.40,5  (8189) diploma    17,723 ¦ 
106/M2     192. Simonini Andrea      1971 Gallicano (LU)       Team Biking                      5:58.51,3   2:27.17,4  (8187) diploma    17,723 ¦ 
138/M5     370. Stringari Guido      1956 Viareggio (LU)       ASD Pezzini Bike Official Team   7:40.51,6   2:31.52,2  (4932) diploma    17,966 ¦ 
55/M5      128. Tomagnini Andrea Gio 1954 Pietrasanta (LU)     Le Due Ruote                     3:51.55,8   1:38.39,1 (10495) diploma    14,228 ¦ 
106/M2     199. Tonelli Tiziano      1973 Zone (LU)            Team Biking                      6:00.41,0   2:29.07,1  (8182) diploma    17,633 ¦ 
55/F2       93. Vannucci Alma        1951 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      4:30.37,8   1:51.08,4   (891) diploma    12,193 ¦ 
138/M4    1011. Verona Stefano       1959 Forte dei Marmi (LU) ASD Team Cicli Maggi             8:23.59,0   3:22.51,2  (5294) diploma    16,429 ¦ 

totale 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.