21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - Imperia (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M6     232. Alborno Giulio       1940 Bordighera (IM)      Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio          7:23.08,1   3:12.19,3  (4238) diploma    14,352 ¦ 
55/M6       84. Busco Nicola         1940 San Remo (IM)        GS Pedale Sanremese              3:53.17,7   1:38.22,1  (8759) diploma    14,145 ¦ 
106/M6     229. Dainese Sergio       1943 San Remo (IM)        GS Pedale Sanremese              7:21.07,1   3:10.18,3  (8760) diploma    14,417 ¦ 
138/M4     462. De Benedetti Giusepp 1958 Bordighera Alta (IM) Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio          6:52.06,5   1:50.58,7  (4237) diploma    20,091 ¦ 
138/M4     595. Ferrari Roberto      1958 Borghetto d'Arroscia CS Ortovero                      7:08.38,7   2:07.30,9  (4254) diploma    19,316 ¦ 
55/M3       75. Fragolino Andrea     1967 Bordighera (IM)      Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio          3:10.51,4   1:16.42,5  (4240) diploma    17,290 ¦ 
106/F2     111. Garzoglio Luisella   1964 Bordighera Alta (IM) Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio          7:28.30,6   3:20.17,4   (747) diploma    14,180 ¦ 
55//M4     106. Gatto Giuseppe       1958 Ventimiglia (IM)     Cycling Team Ventimiglia         3:20.56,0   1:21.37,9  (3749) diploma    16,423 ¦ 
138/M5     244. Guglielmi Riccardo   1954 Bordighera Alta (IM) Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio          7:09.51,1   2:00.51,7  (3299) diploma    19,262 ¦ 
138/M3     748. Manuello Fulvio      1965 Bordighera (IM)      Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio          7:38.18,8   2:44.20,8  (4244) diploma    18,066 ¦ 
138/M3     884. Marzola Lorenzo      1965 Bordighera Alta (IM) Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio          8:08.21,0   3:14.23,0  (4248) diploma    16,955 ¦ 
55/F1       98. Michelin Claudia     1970 Bordighera Alta (IM) Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio          4:29.18,4   2:06.57,1   (748) diploma    12,253 ¦ 
106/M5     448. Moretti Daniele      1957 Imperia (IM)         Team Sport Bike                  7:18.29,2   3:18.30,2  (8539) diploma    14,504 ¦ 
106/M6     202. Musetti Angelo       1940 San Remo (IM)        GS Pedale Sanremese              7:01.06,8   2:50.18,0  (8761) diploma    15,102 ¦ 
106/M6     212. Ormea Roberto        1937 San Remo (IM)        GS Pedale Sanremese              7:08.13,7   2:57.24,9  (8762) diploma    14,851 ¦ 
55//M4     318. Pozzetti Giorgio     1958 Bordighera Alta (IM) Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio          5:14.43,1   3:15.25,0  (4241) diploma    10,485 ¦ 
138/M4     261. Raco Giuseppe        1963 Bordighera (IM)      Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio          6:26.07,2   1:24.59,4  (1948) diploma    21,444 ¦ 
55/M6      196. Repetti Gianfranco   1936 San Remo (IM)        GS Pedale Sanremese              4:43.24,1   2:28.28,5  (8763) diploma    11,644 ¦ 
106/F2     138. Rombenchi Manola     1966 Briga Alta (IM)      Team Olmo Albenga                8:07.32,4   3:59.19,2   (505) diploma    13,045 ¦ 
138/M3     465. Sferrazza Marco      1965 Bordighera (IM)      Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio          6:51.32,2   1:57.34,2  (4243) diploma    20,119 ¦ 
138/M3     420. Speranza Antonino    1965 San Remo (IM)        UC Sanremo                       6:45.30,6   1:51.32,6  (8873) diploma    20,418 ¦ 

totale 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.