21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - Gorizia (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55//M4     114. Andreini Armando     1959 Monfalcone (GO)      ASD Ronchi Ciclismo              3:24.23,2   1:25.05,1  (8633) diploma    16,145 ¦ 
106/M4      25. Babich Fulvio        1959 Monfalcone (GO)      ASD CT Portogruarese             4:26.00,6     31.27,6  (3037) diploma    23,908 ¦ 
55/M3      154. Baissero Guido       1966 Gorizia (GO)         Cicli Cuk                        3:51.39,4   1:57.30,5  (5381) diploma    14,245 ¦ 
106/M5     402. Bassanese Edi        1955 San Canzian d'Isonzo Team Isonzo                      6:59.04,0   2:59.05,0  (6973) diploma    15,176 ¦ 
138/M5     635. Battistin Rino       1953 Moraro (GO)          ASD Gradisca d'Isonzo            9:25.24,5   4:16.25,1  (9637) diploma    14,644 ¦ 
55/F1       41. Baulini Luisa        1969 Cormons (GO)         CS Delle Case Renzo              3:40.57,8   1:18.36,5   (851) diploma    14,934 ¦ 
138/M4      71. Bearzot Gianni       1962 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Isonzo                      5:54.37,1     53.29,3  (1893) diploma    23,349 ¦ 
55/F1       69. Bertoz Antonella     1974 Monfalcone (GO)      AR Ficantieri                    4:08.35,2   1:46.13,9   (840) diploma    13,275 ¦ 
106/M4      86. Bevilacqua Paolo     1963 Ronchi dei Legionari u. c. caprivesi                  4:56.04,9   1:01.31,9  (2933) diploma    21,480 ¦ 
55/M6       69. Blason Umberto       1937 San Canzian d'Isonzo Team Isonzo                      3:41.57,4   1:27.01,8  (6966) diploma    14,867 ¦ 
106/M3     127. Boscato Maurizio     1968 Monfalcone (GO)      AR Ficantieri                    4:52.58,0   1:16.47,8  (4515) diploma    21,708 ¦ 
55/M6      213. Bottacin Italo       1935 Gorizia (GO)         UC Gradisca d'Isonzo             4:58.13,7   2:43.18,1  (5238) diploma    11,065 ¦ 
106/M6     112. Burazzini Edi        1949 Ronchi dei Legionari ASD Ronchi Ciclismo              6:09.52,0   1:59.03,2  (8525) diploma    17,195 ¦ 
138/M2     101. Candela Mauro        1972 Gorizia (GO)         GC GORIZIANO                     6:05.03,4   1:07.16,1  (2757) diploma    22,681 ¦ 
138/M2     185. Cappelli Silvio      1974 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Isonzo                      6:27.03,8   1:29.16,5  (4071) diploma    21,391 ¦ 
138/M3     845. Cassani Andrea       1965 Cormons (GO)         ASD UC Gradisca d'Isonzo         7:57.08,5   3:03.10,5  (5521) diploma    17,353 ¦ 
55/M5       87. Cian Giovanni Battis 1951 San Pier d'Isonzo (G Team Isonzo                      3:37.22,3   1:24.05,6  (4074) diploma    15,181 ¦ 
138/M2     331. Comelli Massimo      1971 Romans d'Isonzo (GO) Gradisca d'Isonzo ASD            7:06.09,1   2:08.21,8  (8958) diploma    19,429 ¦ 
138/M4     500. Coppola Antonio      1962 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Isonzo                      6:58.10,6   1:57.02,8  (4072) diploma    19,800 ¦ 
106/M3     191. Cossovel Riccardo    1966 Staranzano (GO)      GS Team Isonzo ASD               5:11.55,8   1:35.45,6  (2735) diploma    20,389 ¦ 
106/M2     135. Cumin Federico       1974 Romans d'Isonzo (GO) ASD UC Gradisca d'Isonzo         5:25.09,8   1:53.35,9  (8957) diploma    19,559 ¦ 
138/F2       7. Delmonaco Elisabetta 1960 Staranzano (GO)      Team Isonzo                      6:28.48,9     31.11,6   (440) diploma    21,295 ¦ 
55/M3       82. Dibarbora Enrico     1966 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Isonzo                      3:14.54,1   1:20.45,2  (6974) diploma    16,931 ¦ 
106/M6      57. Famea Giuseppe       1948 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Isonzo                      5:40.36,3   1:29.47,5  (4078) diploma    18,672 ¦ 
55//M4     272. Farnè Roberto        1958 Turriaco (GO)        Team Isonzo                      4:19.36,4   2:20.18,3  (6961) diploma    12,711 ¦ 
106/M2     290. Fontebasso Davide    1973 San Canzian d'Isonzo Team Isonzo                      6:59.05,2   3:27.31,3  (6968) diploma    15,175 ¦ 
138/M6     241. Forcisi Marino       1944 Gorizia (GO)         ASD UC Gradisca d'Isonzo         9:35.14,9   3:46.26,8  (3031) diploma    14,393 ¦ 
55/M6       10. Franti Giorgio       1941 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Isonzo                      2:53.38,8     38.43,2  (6969) diploma    19,004 ¦ 
55/M6       37. Furlan Bruno         1943 Gradisca d'Isonzo (G UC Gradisca D'Isonzo             3:28.25,5   1:13.29,9  (8956) diploma    15,833 ¦ 
55//M4     184. Gerin Stefano        1963 Fogliano Redipuglia  Team Isonzo                      3:42.42,2   1:43.24,1  (6960) diploma    14,817 ¦ 
106/M5      22. Giachin Sergio       1951 Staranzano (GO)      D.L.F. ISONTINO                  4:35.14,8     35.15,8  (2848) diploma    23,106 ¦ 
106/M3     318. Giacovaz Giorgio     1965 Turriaco (GO)        Team Isonzo                      5:48.08,2   2:11.58,0  (6963) diploma    18,268 ¦ 
138/M4     461. Giustina Arturo      1961 Staranzano (GO)      Team Sclauzero Starbene          6:52.03,8   1:50.56,0  (4939) diploma    20,093 ¦ 
106/F1      67. Grasso Alessandra    1978 San Canzian d'Isonzo Team Isonzo                      6:23.45,0   2:12.16,0   (701) diploma    16,573 ¦ 
106/M5      59. Gregorin Renzo       1951 Turriaco (GO)        Team Isonzo                      4:59.03,3     59.04,3  (3286) diploma    21,266 ¦ 
55/M6       85. Magrin Riccardo      1948 Monfalcone (GO)      AR Ficantieri                    3:53.27,0   1:38.31,4  (7863) diploma    14,135 ¦ 
106/M5      95. Marizza Fulvio       1953 Fogliano Redipuglia  Team Isonzo                      5:18.37,5   1:18.38,5  (1892) diploma    19,960 ¦ 
138/M3     589. Matcovich Tiziano    1968 Staranzano (GO)      Team Isonzo                      7:09.43,4   2:15.45,4  (4064) diploma    19,268 ¦ 
55/M2       89. Mazzoni Matteo       1972 Gorizia (GO)         Cicli Cuk                        3:51.34,3   1:39.05,5  (5382) diploma    14,250 ¦ 
55/M5      185. Montini Gino         1950 Sagrado (GO)         ASD Gradisca d'isonzo            4:12.51,0   1:59.34,3  (8830) diploma    13,051 ¦ 
106/M2     299. Nichelatti Claudio   1972 Gorizia (GO)         ASD Gobike                       7:07.15,9   3:35.42,0  (2727) diploma    14,885 ¦ 
55/M6      121. Olivari Maurizio     1948 Gradisca d'Isonzo (G Team Isonzo                      4:08.51,0   1:53.55,4  (6964) diploma    13,261 ¦ 
55/M5      159. Olivo Dario          1953 Gradisca d'Isonzo (G UC Gradisca                      4:05.03,9   1:51.47,2  (8965) diploma    13,465 ¦ 
55//M4      98. Orazietti Alessandro 1962 Mossa (GO)           INDIVIDUALE                      3:18.35,2   1:19.17,1 (10494) diploma    16,617 ¦ 
106/M5     405. Osimani Maurizio     1957 Capriva del Friuli ( A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA GRADI   7:00.21,2   3:00.22,2 (10222) diploma    15,130 ¦ 
138/M5     518. Pelosin Mauro        1957 San Canzian d'Isonzo Team Isonzo                      8:27.28,9   3:18.29,5  (6962) diploma    16,315 ¦ 
55/M3       62. Pepe Raffaele        1967 Monfalcone (GO)      AR Ficantieri                    3:05.04,5   1:10.55,6  (7868) diploma    17,830 ¦ 
55/M5      207. Pettarin Carlo       1957 Mariano del Friuli ( ASD U.C. Gradisca d'Isonzo       4:26.09,2   2:12.52,5  (8955) diploma    12,398 ¦ 
55//M4     234. Piran Gianni Valenti 1959 Staranzano (GO)      ASD Ronchi Ciclismo              4:06.04,5   2:06.46,4  (8513) diploma    13,410 ¦ 
55//M4     108. Pirro Giovanni       1960 Fogliano Redipuglia  AR Ficantieri                    3:21.53,1   1:22.35,0  (7865) diploma    16,345 ¦ 
55//M4     242. Pizzin Luca          1962 San Pier d'Isonzo (G Team Isonzo                      4:07.46,5   2:08.28,4  (6965) diploma    13,318 ¦ 
106/M2     204. Poiana Gianpaolo     1971 Mariano del Friuli ( AR Ficantieri                    6:05.03,4   2:33.29,5  (7867) diploma    17,421 ¦ 
55/M6      154. Regolin Danilo       1946 San Canzian d'Isonzo ASD Ronchi Ciclismo              4:23.15,7   2:08.20,1  (8519) diploma    12,535 ¦ 
138/M3     802. Rossi Diego          1969 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Isonzo                      7:48.27,7   2:54.29,7  (4076) diploma    17,674 ¦ 
55/M6       14. Rossi Luciano        1937 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Isonzo                      3:02.31,5     47.35,9  (4070) diploma    18,079 ¦ 
55//M4     269. Sari Renzo           1964 Farra d'Isonzo (GO)  ASD UC Gradisca d'Isonzo         4:17.21,9   2:18.03,8  (8960) diploma    12,822 ¦ 
106/M3     143. Sciortino Danilo     1968 Staranzano (GO)      Team Isonzo                      4:57.01,2   1:20.51,0  (6967) diploma    21,412 ¦ 
138/M5     288. Spanghero Luciano    1954 Turriaco (GO)        Team Isonzo                      7:18.36,7   2:09.37,3  (4075) diploma    18,877 ¦ 
55//M4     251. Stacchi Claudio      1964 Gorizia (GO)         ASD Gobike                       4:10.35,0   2:11.16,9  (2745) diploma    13,169 ¦ 
138/M1      48. Stopar Luca          1977 Gorizia (GO)         UC Caprivesi                     5:48.19,4   1:01.15,3  (9829) diploma    23,771 ¦ 
138/M3     925. Tomadini Gianluca    1968 San Canzian d'Isonzo Team Isonzo                      8:18.00,1   3:24.02,1  (6970) diploma    16,626 ¦ 
138/M4     146. Tomasin Giampaolo    1962 Gradisca d'Isonzo (G Team Isonzo                      6:10.12,4   1:09.04,6  (4066) diploma    22,365 ¦ 
55/M5      161. Tomat Maurizio       1953 Mariano del Friuli ( ASD Gradisca d'Isonzo            4:06.02,6   1:52.45,9  (8961) diploma    13,412 ¦ 
55/M6       54. Tonut Alberto        1948 Monfalcone (GO)      AR Ficantieri                    3:37.08,7   1:22.13,1  (7864) diploma    15,197 ¦ 
106/M3     273. Tonut Daniele        1967 Monfalcone (GO)      AR Ficantieri                    5:38.02,4   2:01.52,2  (4514) diploma    18,814 ¦ 
55/F2       44. Tonut Rossana        1958 Staranzano (GO)      AR Ficantieri                    3:57.27,1   1:17.57,7   (839) diploma    13,897 ¦ 
106/M6      44. Toso Dario           1946 Romans d'Isonzo (GO) Team Isonzo                      5:32.28,2   1:21.39,4  (4065) diploma    19,129 ¦ 
106/M1      24. Trentin Marco        1982 Turriaco (GO)        CVR Bike Team                    4:27.02,5     57.54,3  (8634) diploma    23,816 ¦ 
55/M2       48. Trevisan Peeter      1971 San Canzian d'Isonzo Team Isonzo                      3:14.54,2   1:02.25,4  (6971) diploma    16,931 ¦ 
55/M2      104. Valente Massimo      1974 Gradisca d'Isonzo (G UC Gradisca                      4:04.22,0   1:51.53,2  (8962) diploma    13,504 ¦ 
55/M5       22. Veneruso Antonio     1951 Staranzano (GO)      AR Ficantieri                    3:02.53,8     49.37,1  (7866) diploma    18,042 ¦ 
55/M6      110. Viso Tullio          1949 Gradisca d'Isonzo (G ASD UC Gradisca d'Isonzo         4:03.55,3   1:48.59,7  (8940) diploma    13,528 ¦ 
138/M1     101. Zonch Claudio        1979 Romans d'Isonzo (GO) Team Isonzo                      6:15.14,0   1:28.09,9  (4077) diploma    22,066 ¦ 
106/M5     320. Zorzetti Edi         1953 San Canzian d'Isonzo Team Isonzo                      6:32.40,6   2:32.41,6  (6972) diploma    16,196 ¦ 

totale 74



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.