21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - Firenze (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M4     206. Albelli Luciano      1958 Firenze (FI)         Ciclistica Il Regolo             5:29.01,8   1:34.28,8  (9173) diploma    19,329 ¦ 
106/M3     256. Alterini Alessandro  1967 Pelago (FI)          Polisportiva Sieci               5:32.56,2   1:56.46,0  (4455) diploma    19,102 ¦ 
55//M4      81. Ammannati Marco      1958 Scarperia (FI)       ferritaglienti                   3:13.44,9   1:14.26,8  (2959) diploma    17,032 ¦ 
138/M1     209. Arrighetti Lorenzo   1979 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             7:08.50,4   2:21.46,3  (7933) diploma    19,307 ¦ 
106/M5     318. Baccetti Stefano     1955 Borgo San Lorenzo (F Ferri Taglienti                  6:32.21,9   2:32.22,9  (4951) diploma    16,209 ¦ 
106/M3     160. Bacconi Alessandro   1965 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             5:02.24,2   1:26.14,0  (4536) diploma    21,031 ¦ 
106/M4     599. Bacherini Stefano    1959 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             7:13.24,5   3:18.51,5  (4535) diploma    14,674 ¦ 
55/M5       80. Badii Paolo          1954 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             3:34.05,0   1:20.48,3  (7929) diploma    15,414 ¦ 
55/F2       63. Baggiani Lucia       1962 Sesto Fiorentino (FI ASD Inwool                       4:08.50,1   1:29.20,7   (797) diploma    13,261 ¦ 
138/M2     232. Baldeschi Simone     1974 Certaldo (FI)        ASD Grip Castelfiorentino        6:40.34,9   1:42.47,6  (5075) diploma    20,669 ¦ 
55/M6       65. Baldini Alfredo      1948 San Piero a Sieve (F Polisportiva San Piero a Sieve   3:41.21,6   1:26.26,0  (9069) diploma    14,907 ¦ 
138/M4     413. Baldini Lapo         1964 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  GS Ciclisti Grassina             6:45.26,7   1:44.18,9  (7821) diploma    20,422 ¦ 
55/M6       61. Ballerini Giampiero  1938 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame Firenze             3:40.10,1   1:25.14,5  (7939) diploma    14,988 ¦ 
55/M2      109. Bargellini Marco     1972 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol Omega                        4:09.11,3   1:56.42,5  (5138) diploma    13,242 ¦ 
138/M6      38. Bartalesi Marino     1949 Greve in Chianti (FI GS Ciclisti Grassina             6:49.20,0   1:00.31,9  (4483) diploma    20,228 ¦ 
138/M6      84. Bartolini Paolo      1948 San Piero a Sieve (F Polisportiva San Piero a Sieve   7:25.01,3   1:36.13,2  (9070) diploma    18,605 ¦ 
106/M4     258. Bartolozzi Paolo     1960 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame Firenze             5:40.17,9   1:45.44,9  (4537) diploma    18,689 ¦ 
55/M6      132. Bartolozzi Valerio   1946 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame Firenze             4:13.26,0   1:58.30,4  (7942) diploma    13,021 ¦ 
138/M2      69. Bazzani Michele      1972 Barberino Val d'Elsa Team Bike Racing                 5:54.45,2     56.57,9  (2849) diploma    23,340 ¦ 
55/M5      127. Bechelli Franco      1950 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               3:51.52,0   1:38.35,3  (7716) diploma    14,232 ¦ 
138/M6     149. Bellandi Dino        1940 Sesto Fiorentino (FI GS Poccianti                     8:04.42,0   2:15.53,9  (5344) diploma    17,082 ¦ 
138/M2     231. Bencini Michele      1974 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               6:39.47,9   1:42.00,6  (4456) diploma    20,710 ¦ 
106/M4     473. Benini Piero         1959 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       6:41.15,6   2:46.42,6  (7710) diploma    15,850 ¦ 
138/M4     495. Berchielli Alessandr 1962 Case Di S. Romolo (F Team Le Lame Firenze             6:57.16,5   1:56.08,7  (4539) diploma    19,843 ¦ 
138/M4     678. Bertini Sandro       1960 Sesto Fiorentino (FI GS Poccianti                     7:20.48,2   2:19.40,4  (5177) diploma    18,783 ¦ 
106/M5     183. Bianchini Virgilio   1952 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  5:49.27,8   1:49.28,8  (4957) diploma    18,199 ¦ 
106/M4     130. Biondi Massimo       1963 Sesto Fiorentino (FI team promo sport                 5:09.18,0   1:14.45,0  (5821) diploma    20,562 ¦ 
138/M3     835. Bocconi Lorenzo      1970 Firenze (FI)         G.S.POCCIANTI                    7:55.13,5   3:01.15,5  (3059) diploma    17,423 ¦ 
55/M5      131. Bolognesi Adriano    1950 Vicchio (FI)         Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        3:52.28,4   1:39.11,7  (2770) diploma    14,195 ¦ 
138/M3     372. Bonaiuti Gabriele    1965 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               6:39.30,5   1:45.32,5  (4458) diploma    20,725 ¦ 
106/M3     245. Bonciani Nicola      1970 Grassina (FI)        GS Ciclisti Grassina             5:30.21,1   1:54.10,9  (5745) diploma    19,252 ¦ 
138/M3     436. Bonechi Damiano      1965 Impruneta (FI)       GS Ciclisti Grassina             6:48.04,2   1:54.06,2  (4481) diploma    20,290 ¦ 
106/M6      14. Borchi Remo          1943 Empoli (FI)          Ruedatox                         5:03.44,5     52.55,7 (10132) diploma    20,938 ¦ 
55/M5      209. Borelli Claudio      1954 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol Omega                        4:27.49,8   2:14.33,1  (5049) diploma    12,321 ¦ 
138/M4     546. Borghini Massimo     1963 Dicomano (FI)        TEAM PRO BIKE                    7:03.15,4   2:02.07,6  (5665) diploma    19,562 ¦ 
106/M2      67. Borgioli Alessandro  1974 Empoli (FI)          integrateam                      4:47.27,8   1:15.53,9  (2763) diploma    22,124 ¦ 
106/M5      49. Borgioli Marco       1953 Empoli (FI)          integrateam                      4:52.20,5     52.21,5  (2674) diploma    21,755 ¦ 
106/M3     217. Borselli Giorgio     1965 Borgo San Lorenzo (F                                  5:22.03,0   1:45.52,8  (5606) diploma    19,748 ¦ 
138/M3     167. Brenna Sauro         1965 Firenze (FI)         Bicisporteam Firenze             6:03.23,4   1:09.25,4  (2507) diploma    22,785 ¦ 
106/M3     455. Brizzolari Vieri     1968 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       6:28.30,3   2:52.20,1  (4633) diploma    16,370 ¦ 
55/M3       40. Brogi Alessandro     1970 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             2:51.07,6     56.58,7  (4538) diploma    19,283 ¦ 
106/M5     111. Buzzigoli Stefano    1957 Borgo San Lorenzo (F CC.APPENNINICO 1907              5:25.40,9   1:25.41,9 (10099) diploma    19,528 ¦ 
106/M1      57. Calamini Andrea      1980 Borgo San Lorenzo (F Ferri Taglienti                  5:03.52,0   1:34.43,8  (4975) diploma    20,930 ¦ 
138/M4     250. Caldelli Lorenzo     1963 Calenzano (FI)       Avis Verag Prato Est             6:25.02,6   1:23.54,8  (3973) diploma    21,504 ¦ 
106/M3     187. Calugi Gabriele      1968 Empoli (FI)          GC Ciclo Sovigliana              5:11.23,4   1:35.13,2  (8558) diploma    20,424 ¦ 
55//M4      52. Calzolai Graziano    1964 San Piero a Sieve (F Ciclistica il Regolo             3:03.50,8   1:04.32,7  (6076) diploma    17,949 ¦ 
138/M3     790. Carbone Marco        1965 Signa (FI)           Avis Verag Prato Est             7:46.32,6   2:52.34,6  (3975) diploma    17,747 ¦ 
106/M5     446. Carresi Gabriele     1953 Firenze (FI)         individuale                      7:17.39,2   3:17.40,2  (9855) diploma    14,532 ¦ 
138/M6      29. Casati Luigi         1947 San Piero a Sieve (F Polisportiva San Piero a Sieve   6:42.58,3     54.10,2  (2579) diploma    20,547 ¦ 
106/M2      91. Castellani Alessandr 1972 Pontassieve (FI)     Polisportiva Sieci               5:00.54,0   1:29.20,1  (7717) diploma    21,136 ¦ 
55//M4      43. Cei Paolo            1959 Firenze (FI)         BICICLOPI                        2:57.42,8     58.24,7  (2648) diploma    18,569 ¦ 
106/M3     527. Cenci Simone         1969 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       6:50.00,1   3:13.49,9  (5245) diploma    15,512 ¦ 
138/M3     631. Cerbai Luciano       1965 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri TAglienti                  7:16.50,0   2:22.52,0  (4841) diploma    18,954 ¦ 
106/M2      65. Cianfanelli Tommaso  1974 Firenze (FI)         21% bike                         4:47.15,4   1:15.41,5  (5916) diploma    22,140 ¦ 
106/M5     249. Cipriani Andrea      1954 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  6:08.45,9   2:08.46,9  (4776) diploma    17,246 ¦ 
55//M4     125. Collini Daniele      1960 Scarperia (FI)       ferritaglienti                   3:27.05,3   1:27.47,2  (2921) diploma    15,935 ¦ 
106/M3     590. Collini Luca         1969 Scarperia (FI)                                        7:17.57,1   3:41.46,9  (5605) diploma    14,522 ¦ 
55/M5       59. Collini Pietro       1956 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  3:23.59,4   1:10.42,7  (4777) diploma    16,177 ¦ 
106/M2      27. Corti Gabriele       1971 Scarperia (FI)       ferritaglienti                   4:20.49,0     49.15,1  (2949) diploma    24,384 ¦ 
55//M4     191. Cramini Francesco    1960 Compiobbi (FI)       GC Campi 04                      3:44.48,8   1:45.30,7  (5171) diploma    14,678 ¦ 
106/M1     140. Cramini Giacomo      1987 Compiobbi (FI)       GC Campi 04                      6:39.06,9   3:09.58,7  (5172) diploma    15,935 ¦ 
106/M4     474. Cramini Luigi        1963 Fiesole (FI)         GC Campi 04                      6:41.20,0   2:46.47,0  (5173) diploma    15,847 ¦ 
55/M5       74. D'Annibale Roberto   1956 Firenze (FI)         Ciclistica il Regolo             3:31.14,0   1:17.57,3  (6075) diploma    15,622 ¦ 
55/F2       85. De Carli Marina      1961 Calenzano (FI)       G.S. Poccianti                   4:20.26,6   1:40.57,2  (1217) diploma    12,670 ¦ 
106/F2      66. De Martin Toldo Luci 1958 Scarperia (FI)       club ciclo appenninico 1907      6:45.11,0   2:36.57,8  (1134) diploma    15,696 ¦ 
138/M4     892. Degl'Innocenti Samue 1964 Scandicci (FI)       GS Poccianti                     8:00.57,3   2:59.49,5  (2417) diploma    17,215 ¦ 
106/F2      43. Di Pirro Elena       1965 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame Firenze             6:19.11,4   2:10.58,2   (845) diploma    16,772 ¦ 
138/M6      18. Dini Maurizio        1947 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             6:30.00,4     41.12,3  (4903) diploma    21,230 ¦ 
55/M5      142. Dugheri Mauro        1950 San Piero a Sieve (F Polisportiva San Piero a Sieve   3:58.09,6   1:44.52,9  (9067) diploma    13,856 ¦ 
55//M4       8. Durazzi Daniele      1963 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     2:34.02,7     34.44,6  (4923) diploma    21,422 ¦ 
106/M2     145. Durazzi Luca         1976 Firenze (FI)         individuale                      5:29.27,9   1:57.54,0  (2976) diploma    19,304 ¦ 
106/M4     569. Ermini Stefano       1961 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             7:04.30,4   3:09.57,4  (7930) diploma    14,982 ¦ 
106/M4     568. Falleni Simone       1960 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             7:04.27,3   3:09.54,3  (7940) diploma    14,983 ¦ 
55//M4     146. Fantei Marco         1964 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             3:32.11,9   1:32.53,8  (7943) diploma    15,551 ¦ 
106/M6     158. Farinella Giuliano   1949 Borgo San Lorenzo (F Ferri Taglienti                  6:35.07,8   2:24.19,0  (2740) diploma    16,095 ¦ 
106/M6      76. Farri Luciano        1949 Vicchio (FI)         G.S DICOMANO BICI                5:50.02,5   1:39.13,7  (8800) diploma    18,169 ¦ 
55//M4       3. Ferretti Andrea      1958 Figline Valdarno (FI A.S.D. Ciclistica Senese         2:22.24,4     23.06,3   (314) diploma    23,173 ¦ 
106/M4     349. Forconi Massimo      1958 Empoli (FI)          Jogging                          6:03.50,6   2:09.17,6  (5243) diploma    17,480 ¦ 
106/M2     141. Franceschi Claudio   1972 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol Omega                        5:27.53,6   1:56.19,7  (5139) diploma    19,396 ¦ 
55//M4     190. Francini Paolo       1962 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  3:44.37,1   1:45.19,0  (4904) diploma    14,691 ¦ 
106/M3      64. Franco Filippo       1970 Sesto Fiorentino (FI ASD Cicli Santoni                4:33.34,9     57.24,7  (5110) diploma    23,247 ¦ 
138/M4     846. Galli Marco          1958 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  GS Ciclisti Grassina             7:53.42,2   2:52.34,4  (9839) diploma    17,479 ¦ 
106/M5     141. Gambacciani Andrea   1950 Calenzano (FI)       Avis Verag Prato Est             5:35.21,6   1:35.22,6  (3967) diploma    18,964 ¦ 
55/M5      251. Gatti Andrea         1956 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  5:24.03,7   3:10.47,0 (10403) diploma    10,183 ¦ 
106/M4     180. Giangregorio Luigi   1959 Firenze (FI)         VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:22.33,9   1:28.00,9  (4226) diploma    19,716 ¦ 
106/M1      36. Giani Roberto        1978 Empoli (FI)          integrateam                      4:40.25,2   1:11.17,0  (2783) diploma    22,680 ¦ 
106/F2      20. Giannelli Gianna     1957 Fiesole (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             5:45.39,7   1:37.26,5   (846) diploma    18,399 ¦ 
138/M3     346. Gimignani Renzo      1966 San Godenzo (FI)     PRO BIKE FIRENZE                 6:36.22,4   1:42.24,4  (2863) diploma    20,889 ¦ 
138/M3     333. Gimignani Stefano    1966 San Godenzo (FI)     TEAM PRO BIKE FIRENZE            6:34.01,3   1:40.03,3  (2858) diploma    21,014 ¦ 
106/M1      52. Giovannini Matteo    1979 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  5:02.04,7   1:32.56,5  (2968) diploma    21,054 ¦ 
106/M3      10. Giraldi Claudio      1966 Cerreto Guidi (FI)   GS Ontraino                      3:58.58,1     22.47,9  (2309) diploma    26,614 ¦ 
138/M3      67. Gnesi Leonardo       1968 Firenze (FI)         TEAM PRO BIKE FIRENZE            5:44.56,9     50.58,9  (8829) diploma    24,003 ¦ 
55/M5      130. Gualdani Marco       1952 Borgo San Lorenzo (F CC Appenninico                   3:52.27,0   1:39.10,3  (2683) diploma    14,196 ¦ 
138/M2     426. Guicciardini Neri    1975 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       7:35.39,3   2:37.52,0  (7701) diploma    18,171 ¦ 
138/M4     906. Landini Simone       1964 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       8:03.02,7   3:01.54,9  (4449) diploma    17,141 ¦ 
106/M4      62. Lapucci Paolo        1959 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  4:48.12,1     53.39,1  (4905) diploma    22,067 ¦ 
106/M5     236. Lauria Serafino      1955 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       6:05.10,8   2:05.11,8  (5100) diploma    17,416 ¦ 
138/F1       8. Lavorini Marzia      1973 Calenzano (FI)       Avis Verag Prato Est             6:30.52,0     34.36,7   (437) diploma    21,183 ¦ 
138/M4      54. Lazzerini Luigi      1960 Figline Valdarno (FI Pol.Matassino                    5:48.12,5     47.04,7   (267) diploma    23,778 ¦ 
55/M6      138. Luconi Sergio        1938 Signa (FI)           VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           4:14.46,0   1:59.50,4  (7411) diploma    12,953 ¦ 
138/M4     960. Maffei Fabrizio      1960 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  GS Ciclisti Grassina             8:13.25,4   3:12.17,6  (7823) diploma    16,780 ¦ 
138/M3     386. Magnelli Filippo     1966 Greve in Chianti (FI GS Ciclisti Grassina             6:41.01,1   1:47.03,1   (165) diploma    20,647 ¦ 
55/M3      122. Magnelli Simone      1970 Dicomano (FI)        G.S. Dicomano Bici               3:36.14,6   1:42.05,7  (9959) diploma    15,260 ¦ 
138/M6      69. Manescalchi Arturo   1949 Scarperia (FI)                                        7:18.23,0   1:29.34,9  (2697) diploma    18,887 ¦ 
55/M3       45. Manetti Roberto      1965 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             2:56.46,5   1:02.37,6  (7935) diploma    18,667 ¦ 
106/M2     303. Mannelli Raffaello   1973 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             7:13.23,9   3:41.50,0  (2246) diploma    14,674 ¦ 
106/M5     449. Manzani Leonardo     1950 Scarperia (FI)                                        7:20.08,0   3:20.09,0  (5134) diploma    14,450 ¦ 
138/M3     290. Marinai Alessandro   1968 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  ASD Inwool                       6:27.19,4   1:33.21,4  (7715) diploma    21,377 ¦ 
106/M3      21. Martini Marco        1967 Scarperia (FI)       ferri taglienti                  4:10.02,4     33.52,2  (3013) diploma    25,435 ¦ 
M5           1. Matucci Giovanni     1955 Firenze (FI)         GS Ciclisti Grassina             6:12.57,3       -----  (4480) diploma       --- ¦ 
106/M4     475. Matucci Roberto      1960 Sesto Fiorentino (FI GC Campi 04                      6:41.20,3   2:46.47,3  (5175) diploma    15,846 ¦ 
138/M4    1163. Mazzini Giuseppe     1961 Fiesole (FI)         ASD Inwool                       9:13.28,4   4:12.20,6  (7709) diploma    14,960 ¦ 
106/M3     474. Mazzoni Andrea       1965 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  6:33.12,8   2:57.02,6  (4950) diploma    16,174 ¦ 
106/M4     164. Mazzoni Maurizio     1958 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  5:19.28,3   1:24.55,3  (2916) diploma    19,907 ¦ 
106/M3     246. Meli Stefano         1969 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  G.S. CICLISTI GRASSINA           5:30.21,6   1:54.11,4  (5241) diploma    19,251 ¦ 
138/M4     190. Melillo Gerardo      1962 San Piero a Sieve (F Polisportiva San Piero a Sieve   6:17.07,6   1:15.59,8  (9065) diploma    21,955 ¦ 
55/M5      145. Menchiari Giuseppe   1951 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             3:59.44,0   1:46.27,3  (7938) diploma    13,765 ¦ 
106/M5      85. Midollini Carlo      1955 San Casciano V P -fi ASD PEDALE MONTIGIANO            5:15.56,9   1:15.57,9 (10384) diploma    20,129 ¦ 
138/M4     315. Migliorini Fabio     1962 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       6:31.58,9   1:30.51,1  (4631) diploma    21,123 ¦ 
138/M4     959. Mini Federico        1961 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  GS Ciclisti Grassina             8:13.24,8   3:12.17,0  (7822) diploma    16,781 ¦ 
106/M6     170. Moretti Giampaolo    1947 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       6:43.02,3   2:32.13,5  (4853) diploma    15,780 ¦ 
55/M3       83. Mori Marco           1968 Firenze (FI)         GS G.B. Fosdinovo                3:15.24,1   1:21.15,2  (3001) diploma    16,888 ¦ 
106/M5       8. Moriani Giovanni     1957 Fucecchio (FI)       Avis Verag Prato                 4:21.27,7     21.28,7  (2432) diploma    24,324 ¦ 
138/M4     632. Mozzini Giancarlo    1962 Sesto Fiorentino (FI GS Poccianti                     7:13.31,5   2:12.23,7  (2839) diploma    19,099 ¦ 
138/M5     295. Nanni Andrea         1957 Calenzano (FI)       MT Bike Team                     7:20.16,4   2:11.17,0  (5343) diploma    18,806 ¦ 
106/M5     247. Nencini Remo         1951 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        6:08.44,8   2:08.45,8  (4775) diploma    17,247 ¦ 
106/M2      40. Nigi Massimo         1974 Montespertoli (FI)   By Bike                          4:31.08,2     59.34,3  (5386) diploma    23,456 ¦ 
138/M4     891. Nistri Roberto       1959 Sesto Fiorentino (FI G.S. Poccianti                   8:00.54,1   2:59.46,3  (2866) diploma    17,217 ¦ 
106/M6     222. Noferini Mauro       1947 Borgo San Lorenzo (F                                  7:17.34,9   3:06.46,1  (5894) diploma    14,534 ¦ 
106/M4     570. Nuti Filippo         1961 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame Firenze             7:04.30,7   3:09.57,7  (7931) diploma    14,981 ¦ 
55/M6      176. Ombroni Giuseppe     1948 Dicomano (FI)        GS Dicomano Bici                 4:33.29,8   2:18.34,2  (9097) diploma    12,065 ¦ 
55//M4      65. Ortolani Marco       1961 Fiesole (FI)         ASD PEDALE MONTIGIANO            3:09.03,6   1:09.45,5  (8831) diploma    17,454 ¦ 
106/M4     188. Paggetti Roberto     1964 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             5:25.17,2   1:30.44,2  (7945) diploma    19,551 ¦ 
55//M4     129. Palchetti Gianni     1960 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame Firenze             3:28.15,8   1:28.57,7  (7941) diploma    15,845 ¦ 
55/M2       71. Penni Giacomo        1974 Scarperia (FI)       Ass. Ferri Taglienti             3:33.50,6   1:21.21,8  (4788) diploma    15,431 ¦ 
55/M5       32. Pieri Pier Luca      1957 San Piero a Sieve (F Ciclistica il Regolo             3:08.18,6     55.01,9  (6081) diploma    17,524 ¦ 
138/M3     320. Pietruzzi Mauro      1968 Greve in Chianti (FI GS Ciclisti Grassina             6:31.51,7   1:37.53,7  (4482) diploma    21,129 ¦ 
55//M4     119. Poccianti Silvio     1958 Calenzano (FI)       GS Poccianti                     3:26.24,8   1:27.06,7  (8823) diploma    15,987 ¦ 
106/M4     100. Poggi Stefano        1961 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               5:01.17,3   1:06.44,3  (4452) diploma    21,109 ¦ 
138/M4     440. Poggiali Filippo     1964 Dicomano (FI)        TEAM PRO BIKE FIRENZE            6:49.55,2   1:48.47,4  (9770) diploma    20,199 ¦ 
55/M2       96. Policastro Giovanni  1974 Firenze (FI)         GS Poccianti                     3:57.51,0   1:45.22,2  (8646) diploma    13,874 ¦ 
138/M5     238. Poma Claudio         1955 Scarperia (FI)       club ciclo appenninico 1907      7:08.17,4   1:59.18,0  (2829) diploma    19,332 ¦ 
55/M2        9. Ristori Emiliano     1975 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  GS Ciclisti Grassina             2:30.28,1     17.59,3  (2237) diploma    21,931 ¦ 
138/M5     118. Ristori Morando      1950 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  GS Ciclisti Grassina             6:37.49,8   1:28.50,4  (4484) diploma    20,812 ¦ 
138/M4     519. Rosselli Stefano     1961 Dicomano (FI)        BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE             6:59.55,8   1:58.48,0  (2890) diploma    19,717 ¦ 
106/M1      49. Rossi Alessandro     1988 Calenzano (FI)       team bike nencini sport          4:57.24,7   1:28.16,5 (10415) diploma    21,384 ¦ 
106/M4     501. Rossi Giampiero      1959 Calenzano (FI)       team bike nencini sport          6:45.56,1   2:51.23,1 (10420) diploma    15,667 ¦ 
138/M4     478. Rossi Giancarlo      1961 San Piero a Sieve (F individuale                      6:53.29,6   1:52.21,8  (5990) diploma    20,024 ¦ 
138/M2     271. Rossi Giorgio        1973 Castelfiorentino (FI Grip Castelfiorentino            6:50.27,6   1:52.40,3  (5077) diploma    20,172 ¦ 
138/M3     592. Sabatelli Luca       1968 Sesto Fiorentino (FI Avis Verag Prato Est             7:10.41,3   2:16.43,3  (3976) diploma    19,225 ¦ 
106/M4     359. Sadun David          1964 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       6:04.50,6   2:10.17,6  (7711) diploma    17,432 ¦ 
138/M4     170. Salimbeni Marco      1964 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  ASD Inwool                       6:13.26,2   1:12.18,4  (7707) diploma    22,172 ¦ 
55/M3       12. Salvucci Filippo     1969 Reggello (FI)        GS Cicli Gaudenzi                2:17.56,0     23.47,1   (153) diploma    23,924 ¦ 
106/M3     104. Santoro Italo        1968 Impruneta (FI)       21%bike                          4:47.14,5   1:11.04,3  (6041) diploma    22,141 ¦ 
138/M1      32. Sartoni Francesco    1978 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             5:37.00,2     49.56,1  (2244) diploma    24,569 ¦ 
138/M3     836. Scalella Simone      1968 Firenze (FI)         GS POCCIANTI                     7:55.14,2   3:01.16,2  (3052) diploma    17,422 ¦ 
106/M4     624. Sileci Francesco     1960 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       7:25.03,2   3:30.30,2  (4634) diploma    14,290 ¦ 
106/M5     229. Smorti Mauro         1951 Pontassieve (FI)     Polisportiva Sieci               6:03.17,7   2:03.18,7  (4454) diploma    17,506 ¦ 
106/M3     399. Stellini Francesco   1965 Scandicci (FI)       GS Poccianti                     6:10.58,6   2:34.48,4  (8710) diploma    17,143 ¦ 
106/M5     136. Tarducci Riccrdo     1956 Calenzano (FI)       G.S. Poccianti                   5:33.22,7   1:33.23,7 (10143) diploma    19,077 ¦ 
106/M4     166. Tatini Roberto       1959 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               5:19.42,2   1:25.09,2  (4457) diploma    19,893 ¦ 
106/M5      28. Tognacini Luigi      1955 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             4:38.32,3     38.33,3  (2245) diploma    22,833 ¦ 
55/M5      109. Tognazzi Loris       1952 Vinci (FI)           King Bike                        3:46.21,2   1:33.04,5  (8736) diploma    14,578 ¦ 
138/M5     155. Ugolini Stefano      1954 Firenze (FI)         Avis Verag Prato Est             6:49.56,3   1:40.56,9  (3974) diploma    20,198 ¦ 
138/M4     299. Ulivieri Enzo        1958 Castelfiorentino (FI Grip Castelfiorentino            6:30.09,6   1:29.01,8  (5387) diploma    21,222 ¦ 
106/M4     598. Valgimigli Fabio     1964 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             7:13.24,1   3:18.51,1  (7928) diploma    14,674 ¦ 
138/M4     822. Vannini Paolo        1960 San Piero a Sieve (F Polisportiva San Piero a Sieve   7:49.19,6   2:48.11,8  (9068) diploma    17,642 ¦ 
106/M5     259. Vannucci Ferruccio   1955 Fiesole (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             6:12.53,9   2:12.54,9  (7946) diploma    17,055 ¦ 
55/M1       24. Vezzosi Francesco    1983 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             2:52.43,1     55.32,6  (7944) diploma    19,106 ¦ 
138/M4     114. Viliani Marco        1960 Sesto Fiorentino (FI bicisporteam firenze             6:03.25,8   1:02.18,0  (2985) diploma    22,782 ¦ 
138/M3     233. Vinci Giulio         1969 Sesto Fiorentino (FI M.T. Bike Team 2001              6:18.16,2   1:24.18,2  (4968) diploma    21,889 ¦ 
138/M2      20. Vitali Francesco     1976 Firenze (FI)         Ciclo Club Pontassieve           5:29.49,9     32.02,6  (9019) diploma    25,103 ¦ 
55/M5      126. Vitali Roberto       1953 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               3:51.50,3   1:38.33,6  (7718) diploma    14,234 ¦ 
106/M5     131. Zangari Stellario    1954 Pontassieve (FI)     Polisportiva Sieci               5:31.51,8   1:31.52,8  (4453) diploma    19,164 ¦ 
138/M2     128. Zanieri Daniele      1971 Dicomano (FI)        TEAM PRO BIKE FIRENZE            6:13.13,4   1:15.26,1  (2869) diploma    22,185 ¦ 
106/M5     169. Zingoni Piero        1953 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol Omega                        5:44.36,4   1:44.37,4  (5411) diploma    18,455 ¦ 

totale 176



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.