21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - Cuneo (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M4     141. Agnello Gianfranco   1963 Guarene (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               5:12.56,6   1:18.23,6  (4098) diploma    20,323 ¦ 
106/M1      60. Aimasso Luca         1987 Roddi (CN)           ASD Alba Bike Team               5:10.40,8   1:41.32,6  (6999) diploma    20,471 ¦ 
106/F2      41. Arneodo Maria Antoni 1956 Cuneo (CN)           Cicli Pepino Cuneo               6:15.54,2   2:07.41,0  (1229) diploma    16,919 ¦ 
106/M6      54. Baldi Bruno          1940 Savigliano (CN)      angaramo cicli                   5:39.12,8   1:28.24,0  (9873) diploma    18,749 ¦ 
138/M4     296. Bertolotto Sergio    1962 Dronero (CN)         Vigor Cycling Team Piasco        6:30.00,5   1:28.52,7  (9031) diploma    21,230 ¦ 
138/M5     282. Bevilacqua Claudio   1953 Barge (CN)           REinaudo                         7:17.06,8   2:08.07,4  (9180) diploma    18,942 ¦ 
138/M4     999. Bio Lelio            1962 Castiglione Falletto ASD Alba Bike Team               8:20.57,1   3:19.49,3  (4088) diploma    16,528 ¦ 
138/M2     177. Bonaldo Fabio        1976 Diano d'Alba (CN)    ASD Alba Bike Team               6:25.08,5   1:27.21,2  (6990) diploma    21,498 ¦ 
138/M5      91. Borio Giuseppe       1953 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:30.00,1   1:21.00,7  (4103) diploma    21,230 ¦ 
106/M5     210. Bosio Giacomo        1954 Fossano (CN)         Cral Telecom                     5:55.33,4   1:55.34,4 (10503) diploma    17,887 ¦ 
106/M5     283. Cambiano Eraldo      1955 Savigliano (CN)      G.C.ATLANTE                      6:22.41,0   2:22.42,0  (2730) diploma    16,619 ¦ 
106/M2     223. Cane Piero           1971 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:14.33,4   2:42.59,5  (7002) diploma    16,980 ¦ 
106/M6      95. Castellino Marco     1947 Cuneo (CN)           Cicli Pepino                     6:00.39,8   1:49.51,0  (8606) diploma    17,634 ¦ 
138/M2     394. Cerqui Lorenzo       1974 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               7:25.16,7   2:27.29,4  (4099) diploma    18,595 ¦ 
138/M6     166. Chiola Mario         1943 Borgo San Dalmazzo ( Cicli Argiro' SC Pedona          8:14.36,8   2:25.48,7  (2689) diploma    16,740 ¦ 
106/M6     151. D'Errico Matteo      1949 Castagnito (CN)      ASD Alba Bike Team               6:29.58,2   2:19.09,4  (6997) diploma    16,308 ¦ 
106/M5     226. Dalmasso Valerio     1952 Cuneo (CN)           ASD MIchelin Sport Club          6:00.41,1   2:00.42,1  (8584) diploma    17,633 ¦ 
106/M2     222. Dellaferrera Massimo 1974 Diano d'Alba (CN)    ASD Alba Bike Team               6:14.31,6   2:42.57,7  (6998) diploma    16,981 ¦ 
138/M4     436. Dotta Carlo          1958 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:49.24,4   1:48.16,6  (4091) diploma    20,224 ¦ 
106/M3     306. Ferrero Giorgio      1970 Piobesi d'Alba (CN)  ASD Alba Bike Team               5:44.44,6   2:08.34,4  (6995) diploma    18,448 ¦ 
55/M6       70. Fiocco Pietro        1949 Cuneo (CN)           ASD Vignolo                      3:42.05,3   1:27.09,7  (8583) diploma    14,858 ¦ 
138/M3    1031. Frizzi Carlo         1970 Cuneo (CN)           ASD Cervaschese                  8:52.38,7   3:58.40,7  (5416) diploma    15,545 ¦ 
138/M2     595. Galli Massimiliano   1973 Cuneo (CN)           ASD Cervaschese                  8:52.38,0   3:54.50,7  (5415) diploma    15,545 ¦ 
55/M5       13. Gazzola Paolo        1955 Mondovì (CN)         Cicli Asteggiano                 2:52.11,0     38.54,3  (5459) diploma    19,165 ¦ 
106/M3     472. Germano Claudio      1966 S. STEFANO BELBO (CN ASD Alba Bike Team               6:32.40,1   2:56.29,9  (6996) diploma    16,196 ¦ 
106/M6     140. Giordanengo Antonio  1941 Borgo San Dalmazzo ( ASD Buzzi Unicem                 6:22.25,0   2:11.36,2  (5053) diploma    16,631 ¦ 
138/M4     496. Giordano Angelo      1962 Rodello (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               6:57.34,5   1:56.26,7  (4090) diploma    19,828 ¦ 
138/M3    1034. Giraudo Fabrizio     1966 Mondovì (CN)         ASD Cervaschese                  8:53.55,3   3:59.57,3  (5055) diploma    15,507 ¦ 
138/M6     213. Giraudo Silvio       1948 Cuneo (CN)           ASD Cervaschese                  8:52.38,7   3:03.50,6  (5430) diploma    15,545 ¦ 
55/M3       89. Greco Enrico         1965 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               3:18.35,0   1:24.26,1  (6992) diploma    16,617 ¦ 
106/M4     305. Griglio Carlo        1958 Scarnafigi (CN)      GC Atlante                       5:51.37,2   1:57.04,2  (2728) diploma    18,087 ¦ 
106/F1      32. Marcarino Barbara    1969 Neive (CN)           CC Piemonte                      5:26.54,9   1:15.25,9   (591) diploma    19,454 ¦ 
138/M2     307. Marcellino Roberto   1972 Vezza d'Alba (CN)    ASD Alba Bike Team               6:58.27,6   2:00.40,3  (4092) diploma    19,786 ¦ 
138/M5      63. Maritan Sergio       1954 Roccabruna (CN)      Vigor Cycling Team Piasco        6:19.05,3   1:10.05,9  (9030) diploma    21,841 ¦ 
106/M4     590. Marro Gianfranco     1960 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    Michelin Sport Club              7:11.01,4   3:16.28,4 (10234) diploma    14,755 ¦ 
106/M5     429. Marro Luigi          1954 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    Michelin Sport Club              7:11.00,6   3:11.01,6 (10241) diploma    14,756 ¦ 
106/F2      87. Menegazzi Luisa      1961 Borgo S. Dalmazzo (C Michelin Sport Club              7:11.07,4   3:02.54,2  (1237) diploma    14,752 ¦ 
106/M5     430. Moschetti Giovanni   1952 Borgo S. Dalmazzo (C Michelin Sport Club              7:11.06,0   3:11.07,0 (10243) diploma    14,752 ¦ 
138/M5     287. Niglio Francesco     1956 Savigliano (CN)      Vigor Cycling Team Piasco        7:18.25,5   2:09.26,1  (9032) diploma    18,885 ¦ 
106/M1      55. Poggio Enrico        1988 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               5:03.10,5   1:34.02,3  (7000) diploma    20,977 ¦ 
106/M5     428. Ponzo Andreino       1955 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    Michelin Sport Club              7:10.56,5   3:10.57,5 (10254) diploma    14,758 ¦ 
138/M1     185. Raimondo Omar        1977 Roddi (CN)           ASD Alba Bike Team               6:56.12,1   2:09.08,0  (7560) diploma    19,894 ¦ 
138/M5     524. Revello Giovanni     1952 Borgo San Dalmazzo ( ASD Vignolo                      8:30.42,1   3:21.42,7  (5052) diploma    16,212 ¦ 
138/M5     502. Rizzato Claudio Bart 1953 Cuneo (CN)           Cicli Pepino                     8:21.47,5   3:12.48,1  (4966) diploma    16,500 ¦ 
106/M6     137. Rossi Emilio         1946 Villafalletto (CN)   Vigor Cycling Team               6:20.57,1   2:10.08,3  (9034) diploma    16,695 ¦ 
106/M4      66. Ruatasio Claudio     1963 Verduno (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               4:49.31,0     54.58,0  (1914) diploma    21,967 ¦ 
106/M5     146. Sandri Giancarlo     1950 Treiso (CN)          ASD Alba Bike Team               5:36.57,4   1:36.58,4  (4100) diploma    18,874 ¦ 
106/F2      34. Sismonda Giancarla   1964 Guarene (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               6:04.10,3   1:55.57,1   (703) diploma    17,464 ¦ 
106/M5     162. Susenna Roberto      1956 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               5:43.30,8   1:43.31,8  (4093) diploma    18,514 ¦ 
138/M5      25. Testa Gian Mario     1953 Saluzzo (CN)         Vigor Cycling Team Piasco        5:56.52,3     47.52,9  (2571) diploma    23,201 ¦ 
138/M4     701. Tricarico Giuseppe   1962 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               7:25.12,3   2:24.04,5  (4097) diploma    18,598 ¦ 
106/M3     428. Trucco Andrea        1966 Canale (CN)          ASD Alba Bike Team               6:19.49,0   2:43.38,8  (4095) diploma    16,744 ¦ 
138/M4    1030. Varaldo Massimo      1964 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               8:26.37,9   3:25.30,1  (4094) diploma    16,343 ¦ 
106/M1      98. Viberti Simone       1988 Rodello (CN)         ASD Alba Bike Team               5:50.04,1   2:20.55,9  (7001) diploma    18,167 ¦ 
138/Top     19. Villa Simone         1983 Magliano Alfieri (CN LGL Bike Team                    5:01.46,8     29.18,0    (54) diploma    27,437 ¦ 
138/M2     198. Viotto Daniele       1973 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:31.09,5   1:33.22,2  (4102) diploma    21,167 ¦ 
138/M3     675. Vola Fabio           1966 Santa Vittoria d'Alb ASD Alba Bike Team               7:25.55,8   2:31.57,8  (4101) diploma    18,567 ¦ 
106/M4      92. Zagheni Roberto      1962 Cuneo (CN)           S.C.CICLI PEPINO                 4:59.00,8   1:04.27,8  (5133) diploma    21,269 ¦ 
106/M5     240. Zucco Silvio         1955 Cuneo (CN)           Cicli Pepino                     6:06.08,4   2:06.09,4  (6033) diploma    17,370 ¦ 
106/M6     141. Zuppanelli Primo     1940 Borgo San Dalmazzo ( ASD Buzzi Unicem                 6:22.27,1   2:11.38,3  (5054) diploma    16,629 ¦ 

totale 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.