21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - Ancona (Italia)

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M1     238. Baldelli Marco       1977 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclistica Avis Ancona       7:23.36,1   2:36.32,0  (5585) diploma    18,665 ¦ 
138/M6     174. Baldelli Stefano     1945 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclistica Avis Ancona       8:22.02,2   2:33.14,1  (5584) diploma    16,492 ¦ 
55/M3      144. Baraschi Roberto     1968 Brugnetto (AN)       GC Brugnettese                   3:46.31,5   1:52.22,6  (8756) diploma    14,567 ¦ 
138/M3     785. Barcaglioni Giorgio  1968 Jesi (AN)            VC Cicli Cingolani               7:45.25,3   2:51.27,3  (5114) diploma    17,790 ¦ 
106/M3     526. Bartolacci Maurizio  1967 Jesi (AN)            Bike Team Jesi                   6:49.14,2   3:13.04,0  (8337) diploma    15,541 ¦ 
55//M4     178. Blasi Giorgio        1962 Jesi (AN)            Bike Team Jesi                   3:39.58,0   1:40.39,9  (8329) diploma    15,002 ¦ 
138/M6      85. Bocchini Elvio       1949 Senigallia (AN)      VC Cicli Cingolani di Ostra      7:25.05,6   1:36.17,5  (2992) diploma    18,602 ¦ 
138/M4    1183. Bordoni Leonardo     1963 Jesi (AN)            Bike Team Jesi                   9:26.04,8   4:24.57,0  (8333) diploma    14,626 ¦ 
138/M5     473. Bozzi Flavio         1955 Senigallia (AN)      GC Publicrea                     8:15.15,6   3:06.16,2  (8614) diploma    16,718 ¦ 
106/M4     516. Candelari Roberto    1958 Ancona (AN)          a.s.d. PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI. P   6:50.33,8   2:56.00,8 (10127) diploma    15,490 ¦ 
106/M3     429. Capuozzo Carmine     1967 Ancona (AN)          ASD Bici Neapolis                6:19.53,6   2:43.43,4  (2587) diploma    16,741 ¦ 
55//M4     280. Cassisi Giuseppe     1959 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Fermano Gi.Vi Plast   4:23.24,2   2:24.06,1  (3794) diploma    12,528 ¦ 
138/M1     241. Ciacci Claudio       1980 Ripe (AN)            GC Brugnettese                   7:30.33,2   2:43.29,1  (8720) diploma    18,377 ¦ 
106/M4     458. Cingolani Moreno     1962 Jesi (AN)            Bike Team Jesi                   6:36.25,8   2:41.52,8  (8331) diploma    16,043 ¦ 
55//M4     220. Curzi Corrado        1958 Ancona (AN)          a.s.d. PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI. P   3:59.08,4   1:59.50,3 (10126) diploma    13,799 ¦ 
55/M5      190. Federici Giorgio     1956 Castelbellino (AN)   Bike Team Jesi                   4:15.46,8   2:02.30,1  (8335) diploma    12,901 ¦ 
138/M4    1185. Federici Marcello    1963 Jesi (AN)            Bike Team Jesi                   9:26.07,6   4:24.59,8  (8336) diploma    14,625 ¦ 
138/M4    1182. Fiordelmondo Stefano 1961 Jesi (AN)            Bike Team Jesi                   9:26.00,0   4:24.52,2  (8338) diploma    14,628 ¦ 
55/M3       65. Franceschini Frances 1966 Ripe (AN)            GC Prugnettese                   3:06.26,3   1:12.17,4  (8754) diploma    17,700 ¦ 
55//M4     252. Garritano Carlo      1960 Ancona (AN)          a.s.d. PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI. P   4:10.59,1   2:11.41,0 (10125) diploma    13,148 ¦ 
138/M5     542. Giontarelli Francesc 1953 Jesi (AN)            Jesi Cycling Team                8:33.48,9   3:24.49,5  (2365) diploma    16,114 ¦ 
138/TopF     1. Lancioni Barbara     1981 Filottrano (AN)      Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis     5:10.22,1       -----   (451) diploma    26,677 ¦ 
138/M4     262. Luconi Roberto       1964 Ancona (AN)          asd cicli copparo ancona         6:26.18,5   1:25.10,7  (5761) diploma    21,433 ¦ 
138/M5     482. Mancinelli Ennio     1951 Ancona (AN)          free photobike team              8:17.52,7   3:08.53,3  (6067) diploma    16,630 ¦ 
138/M3      20. Mancini Paolo        1968 Ripe (AN)            VC Cicli Cingolani di Ostra      5:20.56,8     26.58,8   (176) diploma    25,798 ¦ 
138/M4    1184. Mandolini Giuliano   1964 Jesi (AN)            Bike Team Jesi                   9:26.06,7   4:24.58,9  (8328) diploma    14,626 ¦ 
138/M4     873. Mantoni Paolo        1961 Senigallia (AN)      GC Publicrea                     7:58.07,0   2:56.59,2  (8615) diploma    17,317 ¦ 
138/M2     341. Marini Riccardo      1974 Osimo (AN)           Emma Tour Sport                  7:08.56,3   2:11.09,0  (5620) diploma    19,303 ¦ 
138/M5     280. Mazzaferri Stefano   1957 Ripe (AN)            VC Cicli Cingolani di Ostra      7:15.44,7   2:06.45,3  (3119) diploma    19,001 ¦ 
55/M3      152. Montevecchio Marco   1965 Ancona (AN)          MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO         3:49.24,4   1:55.15,5  (9974) diploma    14,384 ¦ 
138/M2     387. Paladini Luigi       1972 Rocchetta di Fabrian Team Bici Sport Fabriano         7:23.41,1   2:25.53,8  (4876) diploma    18,661 ¦ 
55//M4     265. Pergolesi Massimo    1964 Jesi (AN)            Bike Team Jesi                   4:15.42,6   2:16.24,5  (8332) diploma    12,905 ¦ 
106/M3      29. Pierini Ettore       1969 Loreto (AN)          GC Melania                       4:14.04,4     37.54,2  (3179) diploma    25,032 ¦ 
55/M5       57. Pirani Luigi         1951 Poggio S. Marcello ( Velo C.cicli Cingolani           3:23.25,0   1:10.08,3  (9453) diploma    16,222 ¦ 
138/M3    1025. Ponzelli Luca        1966 Jesi (AN)            Bike Team Jesi                   8:50.07,5   3:56.09,5  (8330) diploma    15,618 ¦ 
106/M3     223. Romagnoli Renato     1966 Jesi (AN)            Bike Team Jesi                   5:23.34,4   1:47.24,2  (8334) diploma    19,655 ¦ 
138/M4    1077. Rossetti Mauro       1958 Senigallia (AN)                                       8:39.09,9   3:38.02,1  (5119) diploma    15,948 ¦ 
138/M4    1078. Rossetti Paolo       1961 Senigallia (AN)                                       8:39.12,1   3:38.04,3  (8654) diploma    15,947 ¦ 
138/M3     375. Rossi Michele        1967 Ancona (AN)          GC Sferzacosta                   6:39.54,5   1:45.56,5  (5484) diploma    20,704 ¦ 
138/M5     475. Santini Alvaro       1953 Senigallia (AN)      GC Publicrea                     8:15.33,7   3:06.34,3  (8613) diploma    16,708 ¦ 
138/M6     194. Santolini Lucio      1948 Senigallia (AN)                                       8:39.12,2   2:50.24,1  (8694) diploma    15,947 ¦ 
106/M4     540. Sassaroli Luciano    1961 Jesi (AN)            Bike Team Jesi                   6:58.02,1   3:03.29,1  (8339) diploma    15,214 ¦ 
138/M5     309. Savini Giovanni      1954 Monte San Vito (AN)  SC Pedale Chiaravallese          7:23.55,0   2:14.55,6  (8596) diploma    18,652 ¦ 
138/M1     284. Serafini Gabriele    1977 Arcevia (AN)         Jesi Cicling Team                7:59.39,2   3:12.35,1  (8734) diploma    17,262 ¦ 
138/M3     272. Tacconi Roberto      1968 Jesi (AN)            Olimpia Cicli MArocchi           6:24.40,4   1:30.42,4  (8709) diploma    21,524 ¦ 
106/M4     205. Tonelli Claudio      1961 Brugnetto (AN)       GC Brugnettese                   5:28.21,3   1:33.48,3  (8757) diploma    19,369 ¦ 
138/M4       7. Torriani Roberto     1962 Osimo (AN)           Team Ponte                       5:20.45,7     19.37,9  (3155) diploma    25,813 ¦ 
138/M5     428. Volpini Fabrizio     1956 Senigallia (AN)      GC Publicrea                     7:58.06,2   2:49.06,8  (8511) diploma    17,318 ¦ 

totale 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.