21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - per località "N"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M3       5. Di Guida Luigi       1970 Napoli (NA)          ASD Bici Neapolis                3:49.50,0     13.39,8  (2585) diploma    27,672 ¦ 
106/M4     298. Di Vaia Salvatore    1960 Napoli (NA)          ASD Il Pirata                    5:49.16,2   1:54.43,2  (9099) diploma    18,209 ¦ 
55/M5      221. Esposito Saverio     1952 Napoli (NA)          Bici Neapolis                    4:40.36,2   2:27.19,5 (10290) diploma    11,760 ¦ 
106/M4     404. Iervolino Giuseppe   1962 Napoli (NA)          ASD Bici Neapolis                6:19.53,3   2:25.20,3  (9094) diploma    16,741 ¦ 
106/M3     528. Flammini Fabio       1969 Narni Scalo (TR)     Livingstone Ciclying Team        6:52.01,4   3:15.51,2  (4315) diploma    15,436 ¦ 
106/M3     387. Manni Federico       1967 Narni Scalo (TR)     Livingstone Ciclying Team        6:08.10,2   2:32.00,0  (4316) diploma    17,274 ¦ 
106/M4     518. Pernazza Mauro       1958 Narni Scalo (TR)     Livingstone Ciclying Team        6:52.00,0   2:57.27,0  (4321) diploma    15,436 ¦ 
106/M4     519. Secondi Paolo        1962 Narni Scalo (TR)     Livingstone Ciclying Team        6:52.06,3   2:57.33,3  (4320) diploma    15,432 ¦ 
106/M1     122. Zitti Mirko          1978 Narni Scalo (TR)     Livingstone Ciclying Team        6:06.13,7   2:37.05,5  (4322) diploma    17,366 ¦ 
138/M4     186. Pozzobon Silvano     1964 Naserada di Piave (T AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:16.35,5   1:15.27,7  (3651) diploma    21,986 ¦ 
138/M2     487. Tira Orviero         1973 Nave (BS)            GS Carrera                       8:08.45,8   3:10.58,5  (4937) diploma    16,940 ¦ 
55/F2       48. Damini Alessandra    1966 Negrar (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:00.26,1   1:20.56,7   (738) diploma    13,725 ¦ 
106/M4     241. De Pascale Andrea    1960 Negrar (VR)          Alliance Butty Multiservice      5:35.41,5   1:41.08,5   (226) diploma    18,945 ¦ 
106/M3      47. Ferruda Luigi        1965 Negrar (VR)          GSA Zerowind                     4:26.47,1     50.36,9   (107) diploma    23,839 ¦ 
106/F2      12. Zanutta Federica     1962 Negrar (VR)          Alliance Butty Multiservice      5:35.41,4   1:27.28,2   (456) diploma    18,946 ¦ 
106/F1      32. Marcarino Barbara    1969 Neive (CN)           CC Piemonte                      5:26.54,9   1:15.25,9   (591) diploma    19,454 ¦ 
138/M4     215. Signori Marino       1958 Nembro (BG)          FREE BIKE                        6:21.30,5   1:20.22,7  (2762) diploma    21,703 ¦ 
138/M4     849. Ricci Gaspare        1961 Nepezzano (TE)       dascenzo bike                    7:54.07,8   2:53.00,0 (10037) diploma    17,463 ¦ 
138/M3     246. Martignago Paolo     1967 Nervesa della Battag TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO        6:21.05,1   1:27.07,1  (2803) diploma    21,727 ¦ 
106/M3     572. Giovannelli Fabio    1970 Nettuno (RM)         A.S.D. Dimensione colore         7:09.44,7   3:33.34,5  (5768) diploma    14,799 ¦ 
55//M4      56. Giovannelli Giuseppe 1963 Nettuno (RM)         A.S.D. Dimensione colore         3:05.09,0   1:05.50,9  (5766) diploma    17,823 ¦ 
106/M6     138. Giovannelli Pasquale 1937 Nettuno (RM)         A.S.D. Dimensione colore         6:21.18,2   2:10.29,4  (9515) diploma    16,679 ¦ 
55//M4     256. Mascia Angelo        1962 Nettuno (RM)         A.S. NETTUNO BIKE                4:14.03,4   2:14.45,3  (9925) diploma    12,989 ¦ 
106/M4     223. Tantini Mario        1964 Nettuno (RM)         A.S.D. Dimensione colore         5:32.03,1   1:37.30,1  (5767) diploma    19,153 ¦ 
55/F2        9. Cappelletti Margit   1961 Neumarkt (BZ)        Bike Club Egna                   3:13.17,3     33.47,9   (737) diploma    17,072 ¦ 
138/M4     278. Fischer Martin       1964 Neumarkt (BZ)        Bike Club Egna                   6:27.55,7   1:26.47,9  (4198) diploma    21,344 ¦ 
55/M6        1. Furlan Manfred       1947 Neumarkt (BZ)        Bike Club Egna                   2:14.55,6       -----  (7280) diploma    24,457 ¦ 
55/M3        1. Mich Roberto         1966 Neumarkt (BZ)        Bike Club Egna                   1:54.08,9       -----   (155) diploma    28,909 ¦ 
106/M4      11. Ploner Kurt          1961 Niederdorf (BZ)      Südtiroler Sporthilfe            4:14.02,8     19.29,8   (195) diploma    25,034 ¦ 
55/M5        1. Roman Maurizio       1953 Noale VE (UD)        Sintesi Adeste MG K Vis          2:13.16,7       -----   (216) diploma    24,760 ¦ 
138/M4     321. Mecca Domenico       1962 Nocera Superiore (SA Ciclistica Salernitana "N.Roma   6:32.56,6   1:31.48,8  (7325) diploma    21,071 ¦ 
138/Top     32. Russo Paolo          1984 Nola (NA)            GS Esercito                      5:27.09,3     54.40,5     (5) diploma    25,309 ¦ 
106/M6     117. Bazzarone Giancarlo  1941 Nole (TO)            GS Borgaro                       6:11.52,4   2:01.03,6  (5040) diploma    17,102 ¦ 
106/M4     387. Esposto Vincenzo     1963 Noli (SV)            ASD PANIFICATORI SAVONA          6:14.38,8   2:20.05,8 (10211) diploma    16,975 ¦ 
138/M1     343. Bruni Simone         1978 Nonantola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         9:15.28,8   4:28.24,7  (6602) diploma    14,906 ¦ 
106/M5     367. Fava Guido           1957 Nova Milanese (MI)   SS Barletizia in Bike            6:48.43,5   2:48.44,5  (3122) diploma    15,560 ¦ 
106/M1      19. Eisath  Florian      1984 Nova Ponente (BZ)    Südtiroler Sporthilfe            4:23.26,1     54.17,9   (206) diploma    24,142 ¦ 
138/M6     229. Moretti Fernando     1949 Novafeltria (PU)     GS Cicli Matteoni                9:08.45,6   3:19.57,5  (1500) diploma    15,088 ¦ 
138/M4     455. Picutti Renzo        1959 Novafeltria (PU)     GS Cicli Matteoni                6:51.49,6   1:50.41,8  (6548) diploma    20,105 ¦ 
138/M3     362. Arelli Flavio        1965 Novara (NO)          ASD Bortolami Bike Action        6:38.14,8   1:44.16,8  (5503) diploma    20,791 ¦ 
55/F1        4. Ariatti Sarah        1972 Novara (NO)          Team Salieri                     2:31.31,8      9.10,5   (441) diploma    21,777 ¦ 
106/M3     386. Bondenari Marco      1968 Novara (NO)          Team Verdeazzurra Galliate       6:08.06,0   2:31.55,8  (4837) diploma    17,277 ¦ 
138/M4     707. Cravero Giuseppe     1963 Novara (NO)          Team MG K Vis-Playfull-Cinelli   7:26.05,3   2:24.57,5  (5775) diploma    18,561 ¦ 
106/M3     258. Ferrari Vittorio     1965 Novara (NO)          Team Verdeazzurra Galliate       5:33.54,0   1:57.43,8  (4838) diploma    19,047 ¦ 
138/M3     914. Iovine Giovanni      1967 Novara (NO)          a.s.d. pernatese cicli frugeri   8:16.12,3   3:22.14,3  (9624) diploma    16,686 ¦ 
138/M4     223. Stangalino Carlo     1961 Novara (NO)          ASD team chiodini                6:22.05,6   1:20.57,8  (2673) diploma    21,670 ¦ 
138/M2     125. Trezzolani Giampaolo 1976 Novara (NO)          ASD Bortolami Bike Action        6:11.06,9   1:13.19,6  (5467) diploma    22,311 ¦ 
138/M3     267. Saldini Alberto      1965 Novate Milanese (MI) Team Guru Parkpre Selle Italia   6:23.41,3   1:29.43,3  (2813) diploma    21,580 ¦ 
138/M3     480. Tommasin Maurizio    1965 Noventa Padovana (PD AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:53.30,2   1:59.32,2  (3646) diploma    20,024 ¦ 
138/M5     596. Barella Dino         1953 Novi Ligure (AL)     Racing Team La Bici              8:56.27,7   3:47.28,3  (7429) diploma    15,434 ¦ 
138/M4    1132. Sciutto Fausto       1963 Novi Ligure (AL)     Racing Team La Bici              8:56.29,3   3:55.21,5  (7440) diploma    15,433 ¦ 
138/M2     159. Di Lemme Luigi       1972 Nuoro (NU)           C.S.ORTOVERO                     6:21.54,3   1:24.07,0  (9503) diploma    21,680 ¦ 

totale 52



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.