21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - per località "F"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55//M4     193. Perrone Roberto      1962 Fabrica di Roma (VT) ASD GC Capranichese              3:45.06,8   1:45.48,7  (8043) diploma    14,659 ¦ 
138/M4     946. Buttazzoni Piero     1961 Fagagna (UD)         A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile         8:10.20,6   3:09.12,8  (6047) diploma    16,886 ¦ 
106/M6      22. Cappelletti Ermes    1949 Fagagna (UD)         A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile         5:11.27,4   1:00.38,6  (6051) diploma    20,420 ¦ 
106/M5     121. De Monte Umberto     1953 Fagagna (UD)         A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile         5:28.21,2   1:28.22,2  (8822) diploma    19,369 ¦ 
106/M1     106. Nassinvera Luca      1983 Fagagna (UD)         A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile         5:54.57,8   2:25.49,6  (8821) diploma    17,917 ¦ 
106/M2     156. Pecile Denis         1973 Fagagna (UD)         A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile         5:37.31,1   2:05.57,2 (10265) diploma    18,843 ¦ 
138/M6     161. Sione Ivano          1947 Fagagna (UD)         A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile         8:11.28,2   2:22.40,1  (6050) diploma    16,847 ¦ 
138/M2     270. Turchetti Daniele    1972 Fagagna (UD)         A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile         6:50.26,8   1:52.39,5  (6049) diploma    20,173 ¦ 
106/M1      45. Tomaso Andrea        1978 Faicchio (BN)        Gioia Sannitica Sport é Vita     4:53.13,8   1:24.05,6  (2476) diploma    21,689 ¦ 
55/M1        3. Scola Fulvio         1982 Falcade (BL)         Fiamme Gialle                    2:05.47,0      8.36,5  (3201) diploma    26,235 ¦ 
55/M3       26. Perfetti Roberto     1966 Fanano (MO)          ASD Orlandi                      2:35.33,8     41.24,9  (2387) diploma    21,213 ¦ 
106/F1       1. Ranieri Marianna     1971 Fanano (MO)          ASD Orlandi                      4:11.29,0       -----   (459) diploma    25,289 ¦ 
138/M2     123. Angelini Matteo      1973 Fano (PU)            Mattioli Moda Fano               6:10.25,3   1:12.38,0  (2967) diploma    22,352 ¦ 
138/M3     220. Baldini Riccardo     1967 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni                6:16.49,7   1:22.51,7  (1515) diploma    21,972 ¦ 
138/M5     135. Baldini Stefano      1955 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni                6:45.30,0   1:36.30,6  (1514) diploma    20,419 ¦ 
138/F2      13. Cataffo Giannamaria  1961 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni                6:40.10,3     42.33,0   (412) diploma    20,691 ¦ 
138/M5     217. Leone Giuseppe       1951 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni                7:03.42,8   1:54.43,4  (1513) diploma    19,541 ¦ 
138/M5      52. Muccioli Marco       1957 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni                6:15.50,6   1:06.51,2  (1508) diploma    22,030 ¦ 
55/F1       33. Porfiri Monia        1973 Fano (PU)            Mattioli Moda Fano               3:32.12,2   1:09.50,9  (1060) diploma    15,551 ¦ 
138/M2     369. Romani Olfer         1971 Fano (PU)            GS Mondobici                     7:19.19,8   2:21.32,5  (6501) diploma    18,846 ¦ 
138/M4     127. Santi Giovanni       1964 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni                6:06.18,0   1:05.10,2  (1505) diploma    22,604 ¦ 
138/M4    1179. Serafini Pietro      1959 Fano (PU)            GC I Briganti                    9:24.43,8   4:23.36,0  (2915) diploma    14,661 ¦ 
106/M5      29. Alberelli Roberto    1956 Faenza (RA)          Cral BCC Faenza                  4:39.14,8     39.15,8  (4663) diploma    22,775 ¦ 
55/M6      161. Angeli Mauro         1934 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  4:27.39,9   2:12.44,3  (4332) diploma    12,328 ¦ 
55/F2      107. Baldini Emilia       1946 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      4:40.26,4   2:00.57,0   (635) diploma    11,767 ¦ 
106/M4     148. Bandini Bruno        1960 Faenza (RA)          Cral BCC Faenza                  5:15.13,3   1:20.40,3  (8444) diploma    20,176 ¦ 
55//M4     216. Belletti Leonardo    1963 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      3:57.19,1   1:58.01,0  (7862) diploma    13,905 ¦ 
138/M3     213. Bentini Alessandro   1966 Faenza (RA)          Black Bike United                6:15.40,6   1:21.42,6  (2469) diploma    22,040 ¦ 
106/M3     311. Biondi Fabrizio      1967 Faenza (RA)          Cral BCC Faenza                  5:46.41,3   2:10.31,1  (8448) diploma    18,345 ¦ 
138/M4      51. Bosi Paolo           1961 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85                      5:46.24,3     45.16,5  (5629) diploma    23,902 ¦ 
106/M2     321. Brandolini Andrea    1973 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:47.31,3   4:15.57,4  (6759) diploma    13,603 ¦ 
138/F2      29. Buccioli Alessandra  1961 Faenza (RA)          GS Cicli Matteoni                7:16.21,4   1:18.44,1   (414) diploma    18,975 ¦ 
55/M5      223. Casadio Oscar        1952 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      4:45.30,5   2:32.13,8  (6749) diploma    11,558 ¦ 
138/M3     990. Castellari Paolo     1966 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      8:40.07,2   3:46.09,2   (275) diploma    15,919 ¦ 
138/M3      68. Cavina Giambattista  1966 Faenza (RA)          Sacmi Imola                      5:44.58,1     51.00,1  (2428) diploma    24,002 ¦ 
106/M4     457. Cignani Daniele      1958 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:35.34,4   2:41.01,4  (3898) diploma    16,077 ¦ 
106/M6     215. Collina Romano       1943 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  7:09.37,7   2:58.48,9  (4334) diploma    14,803 ¦ 
55//M4     207. Cornacchia Andrea    1964 Faenza (RA)                                           3:51.04,4   1:51.46,3  (2947) diploma    14,281 ¦ 
106/F2      94. Dall'Osso Maria Leti 1956 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:17.47,0   3:09.33,8   (632) diploma    14,527 ¦ 
138/M3     550. Ferruzzi Luca        1965 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:04.34,6   2:10.36,6  (6752) diploma    19,501 ¦ 
138/M5     232. Foschini Giorgio     1955 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  7:07.36,7   1:58.37,3  (4337) diploma    19,363 ¦ 
138/M6      32. Gaddoni Giandomenico 1944 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:46.23,8     57.35,7  (3899) diploma    20,374 ¦ 
55/F2      103. Gambi M.Virginia     1948 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  4:38.56,0   1:59.26,6   (757) diploma    11,830 ¦ 
106/M5     332. Garavini Aurelio     1952 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:35.36,2   2:35.37,2  (3900) diploma    16,076 ¦ 
106/M1     132. Gatti Francesco      1982 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:30.31,3   3:01.23,1  (6991) diploma    16,285 ¦ 
106/M6     193. Gatti Giuseppe       1947 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:55.26,1   2:44.37,3  (6757) diploma    15,309 ¦ 
106/F2      97. Giarletta Anna       1954 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:19.44,8   3:11.31,6   (630) diploma    14,462 ¦ 
106/M6      58. Laghi Renato         1944 Faenza (RA)          Cral BCC Faenza                  5:40.43,0   1:29.54,2  (8446) diploma    18,666 ¦ 
55/M6      181. Lama Domenico        1948 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      4:36.18,5   2:21.22,9  (8447) diploma    11,943 ¦ 
138/M5     390. Lama Gian Franco     1952 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:46.51,4   2:37.52,0  (3901) diploma    17,735 ¦ 
138/M5      89. Manaresi Bruno       1951 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:29.07,8   1:20.08,4  (1664) diploma    21,278 ¦ 
106/M2      37. Minardi Nicola       1971 Faenza (RA)          g.s.alvisi-u.emme                4:29.59,8     58.25,9  (3079) diploma    23,555 ¦ 
106/M3     362. Minardi Paolo        1967 Faenza (RA)                                           5:59.24,2   2:23.14,0  (2939) diploma    17,695 ¦ 
55/M6      168. Nobili Giulio        1949 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      4:28.37,4   2:13.41,8  (6751) diploma    12,284 ¦ 
106/M5     179. Nonni Roberto        1954 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      5:48.14,5   1:48.15,5  (6745) diploma    18,263 ¦ 
106/M4     536. Palmi Rodolfo        1960 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:56.39,3   3:02.06,3  (6744) diploma    15,264 ¦ 
138/F1       2. Piancastelli Patrizi 1969 Faenza (RA)          Team Sintesi Adeste-MG K Vis     6:14.33,4     18.18,1   (465) diploma    22,106 ¦ 
106/M4      23. Placci Paolo         1964 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               4:25.40,3     31.07,3  (2841) diploma    23,939 ¦ 
55/F2      129. Placci Rita          1957 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      5:04.59,3   2:25.29,9   (633) diploma    10,820 ¦ 
106/M4     500. Ravaioli Marco       1964 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:45.46,4   2:51.13,4  (6658) diploma    15,673 ¦ 
138/M5     297. Razzi Alberto        1957 Faenza (RA)          Team Sintesi Adeste-MG K Vis     7:21.02,7   2:12.03,3  (2500) diploma    18,773 ¦ 
106/M6     152. Reali Celso          1948 Faenza (RA)          Cral BCC Faenza                  6:30.12,6   2:19.23,8  (4089) diploma    16,298 ¦ 
138/M3     200. Santini Piero        1968 Faenza (RA)          Team Salieri                     6:12.00,3   1:18.02,3  (1898) diploma    22,257 ¦ 
106/M6     124. Sportelli Angelo     1948 Faenza (RA)          GC GCIL Ravenna                  6:15.33,3   2:04.44,5  (8714) diploma    16,934 ¦ 
106/M6     230. Tredozi Pietro       1947 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:23.06,5   3:12.17,7  (6756) diploma    14,353 ¦ 
138/M4     140. Treossi Stefano      1963 Faenza (RA)          CRAL ENRICO MATTEI               6:09.25,0   1:08.17,2  (2912) diploma    22,413 ¦ 
138/M3    1029. Utili Alberto        1970 Faenza (RA)          A.S.C.D. AVIS FAENZA             8:51.23,5   3:57.25,5  (9693) diploma    15,581 ¦ 
106/M5      44. Valentini Livio      1951 Faenza (RA)          Cral BCC Faenza                  4:49.43,1     49.44,1  (8443) diploma    21,952 ¦ 
106/M6      81. Valla Umberto        1944 Faenza (RA)          Cral BCC Faenza                  5:53.35,1   1:42.46,3  (8445) diploma    17,987 ¦ 
138/M5     391. Vanni Alvaro         1951 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  7:47.48,1   2:38.48,7  (4338) diploma    17,699 ¦ 
55/M6       83. Vassura Paolo        1940 Faenza (RA)          Villafranchi ASD                 3:51.33,1   1:36.37,5  (8954) diploma    14,251 ¦ 
55/M6      183. Vecchietti Franco Mi 1946 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      4:36.42,4   2:21.46,8  (6748) diploma    11,925 ¦ 
55/M6      180. Venturelli Vittorio  1937 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      4:36.17,4   2:21.21,8  (6742) diploma    11,943 ¦ 
138/M4     192. Zenzani Antonello    1961 Faenza (RA)          Pedale Bianconero                6:17.31,2   1:16.23,4  (1617) diploma    21,932 ¦ 
138/M5     207. Zoli Luca            1954 Faenza (RA)          isdc milano team pezzetti        7:01.11,7   1:52.12,3  (5630) diploma    19,658 ¦ 
106/M2     175. Marino Fabio         1971 Fara Gera d'Adda (BG GC Vapriese                      5:50.22,1   2:18.48,2  (9004) diploma    18,152 ¦ 
55//M4     269. Sari Renzo           1964 Farra d'Isonzo (GO)  ASD UC Gradisca d'Isonzo         4:17.21,9   2:18.03,8  (8960) diploma    12,822 ¦ 
106/M4       3. Feltre Michele       1959 Farra di Soligo (TV) Team Scavezzoni                  4:02.01,0      7.28,0  (1651) diploma    26,279 ¦ 
106/M3     436. Gasparetto Alessandr 1968 Feletto Umberto (UD) Cycle Sport Vis Sicurezza        6:22.33,2   2:46.23,0  (2539) diploma    16,625 ¦ 
138/M4     971. Branchi Roberto      1960 Felino (PR)          veterani cliclisti parmensi      8:15.54,0   3:14.46,2  (5947) diploma    16,696 ¦ 
106/M2      69. Capellazzi Luca      1971 Felino (PR)          A.S.D.AGFA-O.S.                  4:49.34,3   1:18.00,4  (5910) diploma    21,963 ¦ 
138/F2      68. Pelagatti Alessandra 1964 Felino (PR)          veterani cliclisti parmensi      8:23.09,9   2:25.32,6  (1190) diploma    16,455 ¦ 
55/F2       58. Cecchin Maria        1956 Feltre (BL)          VC Club Feltre                   4:06.27,5   1:26.58,1   (892) diploma    13,389 ¦ 
138/F1      77. Chiea Laura          1971 Feltre (BL)          U.C.VALBELLUNA                   8:13.14,3   2:16.59,0  (1180) diploma    16,787 ¦ 
55//M4      88. Costa Valerio        1962 Feltre (BL)          VC Club Feltre                   3:16.48,5   1:17.30,4  (8381) diploma    16,767 ¦ 
138/M5     376. Curto Maurizio       1950 Feltre (BL)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:42.56,7   2:33.57,3  (3538) diploma    17,885 ¦ 
138/M3     859. Dal Sasso Francesco  1970 Feltre (BL)          Briko Squadra Corse              7:59.56,3   3:05.58,3  (6529) diploma    17,252 ¦ 
138/M2     470. Dalla Rosa Massimili 1974 Feltre (BL)          VC Club Feltre                   7:54.48,3   2:57.01,0  (8380) diploma    17,438 ¦ 
138/M2      99. De Boni Stefano      1975 Feltre (BL)          VC Club Feltre                   6:04.40,7   1:06.53,4  (8379) diploma    22,704 ¦ 
138/M4     655. De Zordi Federico    1961 Feltre (BL)          ASD VELO FELTRE CICLI DALLA RO   7:16.49,9   2:15.42,1  (5900) diploma    18,954 ¦ 
138/M4     102. Loat Giovanni        1964 Feltre (BL)          GS Esercito                      6:00.02,2     58.54,4  (4096) diploma    22,997 ¦ 
138/M1      73. Melchiori Matteo     1981 Feltre (BL)          VC Club Feltre                   5:58.44,2   1:11.40,1  (4649) diploma    23,080 ¦ 
138/F2      49. Miuzzo Melinda       1954 Feltre (BL)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:49.23,7   1:51.46,4   (532) diploma    17,639 ¦ 
106/M2     148. Pauletti Michele     1973 Feltre (BL)          UC Pedale Feltrino               5:31.32,7   1:59.58,8  (8770) diploma    19,182 ¦ 
138/M4     875. Perer Massimo        1961 Feltre (BL)          Pedale Feltrino Bunny Hop        7:58.09,9   2:57.02,1  (8719) diploma    17,316 ¦ 
138/M3     851. Perera Alberto       1969 Feltre (BL)          u.c.valbelluna                   7:58.35,1   3:04.37,1  (9939) diploma    17,301 ¦ 
55//M4     113. Polin Piero          1961 Feltre (BL)          UC Pedale Feltrino               3:24.02,4   1:24.44,3  (2490) diploma    16,173 ¦ 
138/M3      15. Schenal Fabio        1969 Feltre (BL)          velo club feltre                 5:19.44,3     25.46,3   (322) diploma    25,896 ¦ 
55//M4     238. Tollardo Romolo      1958 Feltre (BL)          VC Club Feltre                   4:06.42,3   2:07.24,2  (8384) diploma    13,376 ¦ 
138/M2     282. Tonet Carlo          1972 Feltre (BL)          GS Castello Feltre               6:51.25,2   1:53.37,9  (2462) diploma    20,125 ¦ 
138/M3     504. Bastiani Enrico      1968 Fermo (AP)           ATB Croce Verde Fermo            6:57.21,3   2:03.23,3  (5976) diploma    19,839 ¦ 
106/M4     262. Capriotti Paolo      1963 Fermo (AP)           ASD Sace                         5:41.35,3   1:47.02,3  (7168) diploma    18,618 ¦ 
106/M5     409. D'Ottavio Luigino    1952 Fermo (AP)           ASD Sace                         7:01.43,0   3:01.44,0  (7172) diploma    15,081 ¦ 
138/M1     159. De Leonardis Paolo   1980 Fermo (AP)           ASD Sace                         6:41.02,1   1:53.58,0  (7164) diploma    20,646 ¦ 
138/M3     709. Ferroni Andrea       1968 Fermo (AP)           ASD Sace                         7:33.05,4   2:39.07,4  (7171) diploma    18,274 ¦ 
106/M3     553. Monterubbiano Claudi 1965 Fermo (AP)           ASD Sace                         7:01.41,8   3:25.31,6  (7162) diploma    15,081 ¦ 
138/M4     744. Pagliarini Fabrizio  1963 Fermo (AP)           ASD Sace                         7:33.05,7   2:31.57,9  (7163) diploma    18,274 ¦ 
106/M5     311. Pagliarini Giorgio   1953 Fermo (AP)           ASD Sace                         6:29.24,7   2:29.25,7  (7170) diploma    16,332 ¦ 
138/M5     116. Paoloni Roberto      1953 Fermo (AP)           Pedale Fermano GI.VI             6:37.21,6   1:28.22,2  (4804) diploma    20,837 ¦ 
138/M1     164. Petrelli Giacomo     1981 Fermo (AP)           ASD Sace                         6:42.05,8   1:55.01,7  (7165) diploma    20,592 ¦ 
138/M2     287. Poeta Giammario      1973 Fermo (AP)           ATB Croce Verde Fermo            6:52.59,4   1:55.12,1 (10086) diploma    20,048 ¦ 
106/M3      70. Baratelli Marco      1969 Ferrara (FE)         de franceschi                    4:37.42,0   1:01.31,8  (2984) diploma    22,902 ¦ 
138/M3     747. Barboni Luca         1966 Ferrara (FE)         ASD Delez Team                   7:37.57,4   2:43.59,4  (9143) diploma    18,080 ¦ 
55/M3      168. Cavallari Marco      1966 Ferrara (FE)         Team Borghi Racing               3:58.17,7   2:04.08,8  (7894) diploma    13,848 ¦ 
106/M3     408. Cavicchi Luca        1966 Ferrara (FE)         Team Borghi Racing               6:14.13,9   2:38.03,7  (7886) diploma    16,994 ¦ 
55/M5      105. Dioli Giorgio        1955 Ferrara (FE)         Team Borghi Racing               3:45.18,6   1:32.01,9  (7891) diploma    14,646 ¦ 
55/F1       11. Ferrari Alessandra   1968 Ferrara (FE)         Team Borghi Racing               3:01.17,5     38.56,2   (842) diploma    18,202 ¦ 
106/F1      22. Ferraro Federica     1974 Ferrara (FE)         phonix racing team               5:12.36,9   1:01.07,9  (1196) diploma    20,344 ¦ 
55/M6      DSQ  Fioresi Medardo      1932 Ferrara (FE)         GS Moser Ferrara                     -----  squalifica  (4710)               --- ¦ 
106/M3     265. Giovannini Emanuele  1970 Ferrara (FE)         Phonix racing team T.T.T club    5:35.20,9   1:59.10,7  (9687) diploma    18,965 ¦ 
138/M4     675. Guizzardi Gianni     1961 Ferrara (FE)         team guru parkpre selle italia   7:20.33,7   2:19.25,9  (9139) diploma    18,794 ¦ 
106/M4     162. Guzzinati Marcello   1961 Ferrara (FE)         Phonix Racing Team               5:18.52,5   1:24.19,5   (285) diploma    19,945 ¦ 
138/M3     809. Lazzari Davide       1967 Ferrara (FE)         Team Borghi Racing               7:50.50,6   2:56.52,6  (7893) diploma    17,585 ¦ 
138/M3     808. Lazzari Luca         1966 Ferrara (FE)         Team Borghi Racing               7:50.39,4   2:56.41,4  (7892) diploma    17,592 ¦ 
55/M3      205. Locatelli Stefano    1966 Ferrara (FE)         A.S.D. POL. SABBIONCELLESE CAL   4:15.11,9   2:21.03,0 (10017) diploma    12,931 ¦ 
138/M4     652. Lugli Marco          1964 Ferrara (FE)         team salieri                     7:16.13,2   2:15.05,4  (3061) diploma    18,981 ¦ 
138/M4     726. Malavasi Vanni       1962 Ferrara (FE)         Phonix Racing Team Ferrara       7:28.49,7   2:27.41,9  (2555) diploma    18,448 ¦ 
106/M1     150. Marchetti Alessio    1977 Ferrara (FE)         ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             6:50.12,0   3:21.03,8  (7077) diploma    15,504 ¦ 
106/M2     266. Merchiori Mirko      1974 Ferrara (FE)         Team Borghi Racing               6:39.30,5   3:07.56,6  (7896) diploma    15,919 ¦ 
138/M3     534. Pellizzola Marco     1968 Ferrara (FE)         ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             7:01.33,5   2:07.35,5  (7073) diploma    19,641 ¦ 
106/M4      39. Peratello Andrea     1964 Ferrara (FE)         G.S. De Franceschi -Ferrara      4:37.59,6     43.26,6  (6042) diploma    22,878 ¦ 
138/M3     832. Pieraccini Gian Luig 1965 Ferrara (FE)         Phonix Racing Team               7:54.42,8   3:00.44,8  (2249) diploma    17,442 ¦ 
55/M6       48. Scaglianti Roberto   1942 Ferrara (FE)         G.S. GABBI                       3:34.55,9   1:20.00,3  (9742) diploma    15,353 ¦ 
106/M3     537. Storti Alessandro    1967 Ferrara (FE)         Team Borghi Racing               6:54.40,6   3:18.30,4  (7895) diploma    15,337 ¦ 
106/M4      32. Vaccari Pierluigi    1964 Ferrara (FE)         PHONIX RACING TEAM               4:31.00,6     36.27,6  (9463) diploma    23,467 ¦ 
106/M3     515. Zucchelli Stefano    1966 Ferrara (FE)         delez team                       6:45.38,2   3:09.28,0  (6052) diploma    15,679 ¦ 
106/M5     217. D'Ugo Domenico       1957 Ferrazzano (CB)      Petit Veló                       5:58.32,6   1:58.33,6  (1402) diploma    17,738 ¦ 
106/M2       5. Maiocchi Gianluigi   1973 Ferriere (PC)        cicli tizzoni piacenza           3:48.57,0     17.23,1   (304) diploma    27,778 ¦ 
106/M4     132. Ballerini Giovanni   1960 Fidenza (PR)         CRAL BARILLA                     5:09.29,7   1:14.56,7  (9543) diploma    20,549 ¦ 
138/M4     756. Masoli Gian Luca     1962 Fidenza (PR)         ASD CICLISTICA SALSESE           7:34.56,7   2:33.48,9  (9799) diploma    18,200 ¦ 
106/M1      43. Orestilli Paolo      1980 Fidenza (PR)         OLD LIONS CUS PARMA              4:50.11,6   1:21.03,4  (3080) diploma    21,916 ¦ 
106/M5      46. Venturini Ivan       1956 Fidenza (PR)         OLD LIONS CUS PARMA              4:50.11,6     50.12,6  (3076) diploma    21,916 ¦ 
55/M2        5. Crepaz Cristian      1973 Fiera di Primiero (T U.S. Primiero San Martino        2:23.42,1     11.13,3  (2620) diploma    22,964 ¦ 
55/M1        1. Debertolis Bruno     1978 Fiera di Primiero (T Fiamme Gialle                    1:57.10,5       -----  (3199) diploma    28,163 ¦ 
106/M4     474. Cramini Luigi        1963 Fiesole (FI)         GC Campi 04                      6:41.20,0   2:46.47,0  (5173) diploma    15,847 ¦ 
106/F2      20. Giannelli Gianna     1957 Fiesole (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             5:45.39,7   1:37.26,5   (846) diploma    18,399 ¦ 
138/M4    1163. Mazzini Giuseppe     1961 Fiesole (FI)         ASD Inwool                       9:13.28,4   4:12.20,6  (7709) diploma    14,960 ¦ 
55//M4      65. Ortolani Marco       1961 Fiesole (FI)         ASD PEDALE MONTIGIANO            3:09.03,6   1:09.45,5  (8831) diploma    17,454 ¦ 
106/M5     259. Vannucci Ferruccio   1955 Fiesole (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             6:12.53,9   2:12.54,9  (7946) diploma    17,055 ¦ 
55/M3      151. Zerbetto Stefano     1968 Fiesso d'Artico (VE) AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   3:49.13,8   1:55.04,9  (3637) diploma    14,396 ¦ 
55//M4       3. Ferretti Andrea      1958 Figline Valdarno (FI A.S.D. Ciclistica Senese         2:22.24,4     23.06,3   (314) diploma    23,173 ¦ 
138/M4      54. Lazzerini Luigi      1960 Figline Valdarno (FI Pol.Matassino                    5:48.12,5     47.04,7   (267) diploma    23,778 ¦ 
138/M4     389. Amadesi Omar         1959 Filo (FE)            GC Argentano                     6:41.44,4   1:40.36,6  (4530) diploma    20,610 ¦ 
106/M5     199. Marzocchi Giampaolo  1952 Filo (FE)            GRUPPO CICLISTICO ARGENTANO      5:52.18,2   1:52.19,2  (9617) diploma    18,052 ¦ 
138/TopF     1. Lancioni Barbara     1981 Filottrano (AN)      Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis     5:10.22,1       -----   (451) diploma    26,677 ¦ 
55//M4     142. Borsari Pierluigi    1959 Finale Emilia (MO)   UC Finalese                      3:30.39,0   1:31.20,9  (9005) diploma    15,665 ¦ 
55/M6      117. Andreasi Ermanno     1944 Fino Mornasco (CO)   SC Spinaverde                    4:06.08,5   1:51.12,9  (7912) diploma    13,406 ¦ 
106/M3      60. Lombardi Vincenzo    1968 Fiorani Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:31.40,2     55.30,0  (1613) diploma    23,410 ¦ 
138/M2     148. Beneventi Andrea     1974 Fiorano Modenese (MO Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   6:19.14,3   1:21.27,0  (4107) diploma    21,833 ¦ 
106/M5      90. Busani Corrado       1955 Fiorano Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:17.29,2   1:17.30,2  (6621) diploma    20,032 ¦ 
106/M1     165. Busani Giovanni      1981 Fiorano Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:12.31,3   3:43.23,1  (6589) diploma    14,704 ¦ 
138/M3     175. Fantoni Alberto      1965 Fiorano Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:05.05,7   1:11.07,7  (1609) diploma    22,679 ¦ 
138/M3      99. Martinelli Fabio     1967 Fiorano Modenese (MO Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   5:51.56,8     57.58,8  (1916) diploma    23,526 ¦ 
138/M3      33. Michel Laurent       1968 Fiorano Modenese (MO Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   5:29.34,5     35.36,5  (1922) diploma    25,123 ¦ 
138/M4     539. Rinaldi Marco        1962 Fiorano Modenese (MO Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   7:02.37,3   2:01.29,5  (4112) diploma    19,591 ¦ 
138/M3     408. Di Martino Vincenzo  1968 Fiorenzuola d'Arda ( GS AVIS FIORENZUOLA              6:43.34,3   1:49.36,3  (2861) diploma    20,516 ¦ 
55/M3       63. Vincini Roberto      1965 Fiorenzuola d'Arda ( GS AVIS FIORENZUOLA              3:05.38,4   1:11.29,5  (5867) diploma    17,776 ¦ 
106/M4     206. Albelli Luciano      1958 Firenze (FI)         Ciclistica Il Regolo             5:29.01,8   1:34.28,8  (9173) diploma    19,329 ¦ 
138/M1     209. Arrighetti Lorenzo   1979 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             7:08.50,4   2:21.46,3  (7933) diploma    19,307 ¦ 
106/M3     160. Bacconi Alessandro   1965 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             5:02.24,2   1:26.14,0  (4536) diploma    21,031 ¦ 
106/M4     599. Bacherini Stefano    1959 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             7:13.24,5   3:18.51,5  (4535) diploma    14,674 ¦ 
55/M5       80. Badii Paolo          1954 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             3:34.05,0   1:20.48,3  (7929) diploma    15,414 ¦ 
106/M4     473. Benini Piero         1959 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       6:41.15,6   2:46.42,6  (7710) diploma    15,850 ¦ 
138/M3     835. Bocconi Lorenzo      1970 Firenze (FI)         G.S.POCCIANTI                    7:55.13,5   3:01.15,5  (3059) diploma    17,423 ¦ 
138/M3     167. Brenna Sauro         1965 Firenze (FI)         Bicisporteam Firenze             6:03.23,4   1:09.25,4  (2507) diploma    22,785 ¦ 
106/M3     455. Brizzolari Vieri     1968 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       6:28.30,3   2:52.20,1  (4633) diploma    16,370 ¦ 
55/M3       40. Brogi Alessandro     1970 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             2:51.07,6     56.58,7  (4538) diploma    19,283 ¦ 
106/M5     446. Carresi Gabriele     1953 Firenze (FI)         individuale                      7:17.39,2   3:17.40,2  (9855) diploma    14,532 ¦ 
55//M4      43. Cei Paolo            1959 Firenze (FI)         BICICLOPI                        2:57.42,8     58.24,7  (2648) diploma    18,569 ¦ 
106/M2      65. Cianfanelli Tommaso  1974 Firenze (FI)         21% bike                         4:47.15,4   1:15.41,5  (5916) diploma    22,140 ¦ 
55/M5       74. D'Annibale Roberto   1956 Firenze (FI)         Ciclistica il Regolo             3:31.14,0   1:17.57,3  (6075) diploma    15,622 ¦ 
138/M6      18. Dini Maurizio        1947 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             6:30.00,4     41.12,3  (4903) diploma    21,230 ¦ 
55//M4       8. Durazzi Daniele      1963 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     2:34.02,7     34.44,6  (4923) diploma    21,422 ¦ 
106/M2     145. Durazzi Luca         1976 Firenze (FI)         individuale                      5:29.27,9   1:57.54,0  (2976) diploma    19,304 ¦ 
106/M4     569. Ermini Stefano       1961 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             7:04.30,4   3:09.57,4  (7930) diploma    14,982 ¦ 
106/M4     568. Falleni Simone       1960 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             7:04.27,3   3:09.54,3  (7940) diploma    14,983 ¦ 
55//M4     146. Fantei Marco         1964 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             3:32.11,9   1:32.53,8  (7943) diploma    15,551 ¦ 
106/M4     180. Giangregorio Luigi   1959 Firenze (FI)         VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:22.33,9   1:28.00,9  (4226) diploma    19,716 ¦ 
138/M3      67. Gnesi Leonardo       1968 Firenze (FI)         TEAM PRO BIKE FIRENZE            5:44.56,9     50.58,9  (8829) diploma    24,003 ¦ 
138/M2     426. Guicciardini Neri    1975 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       7:35.39,3   2:37.52,0  (7701) diploma    18,171 ¦ 
138/M4     906. Landini Simone       1964 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       8:03.02,7   3:01.54,9  (4449) diploma    17,141 ¦ 
55/M3       45. Manetti Roberto      1965 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             2:56.46,5   1:02.37,6  (7935) diploma    18,667 ¦ 
106/M2     303. Mannelli Raffaello   1973 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             7:13.23,9   3:41.50,0  (2246) diploma    14,674 ¦ 
M5           1. Matucci Giovanni     1955 Firenze (FI)         GS Ciclisti Grassina             6:12.57,3       -----  (4480) diploma       --- ¦ 
55/M5      145. Menchiari Giuseppe   1951 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             3:59.44,0   1:46.27,3  (7938) diploma    13,765 ¦ 
138/M4     315. Migliorini Fabio     1962 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       6:31.58,9   1:30.51,1  (4631) diploma    21,123 ¦ 
55/M3       83. Mori Marco           1968 Firenze (FI)         GS G.B. Fosdinovo                3:15.24,1   1:21.15,2  (3001) diploma    16,888 ¦ 
106/M4     188. Paggetti Roberto     1964 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             5:25.17,2   1:30.44,2  (7945) diploma    19,551 ¦ 
55/M2       96. Policastro Giovanni  1974 Firenze (FI)         GS Poccianti                     3:57.51,0   1:45.22,2  (8646) diploma    13,874 ¦ 
106/M4     359. Sadun David          1964 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       6:04.50,6   2:10.17,6  (7711) diploma    17,432 ¦ 
138/M1      32. Sartoni Francesco    1978 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             5:37.00,2     49.56,1  (2244) diploma    24,569 ¦ 
138/M3     836. Scalella Simone      1968 Firenze (FI)         GS POCCIANTI                     7:55.14,2   3:01.16,2  (3052) diploma    17,422 ¦ 
106/M4     624. Sileci Francesco     1960 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       7:25.03,2   3:30.30,2  (4634) diploma    14,290 ¦ 
106/M5      28. Tognacini Luigi      1955 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             4:38.32,3     38.33,3  (2245) diploma    22,833 ¦ 
138/M5     155. Ugolini Stefano      1954 Firenze (FI)         Avis Verag Prato Est             6:49.56,3   1:40.56,9  (3974) diploma    20,198 ¦ 
106/M4     598. Valgimigli Fabio     1964 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             7:13.24,1   3:18.51,1  (7928) diploma    14,674 ¦ 
55/M1       24. Vezzosi Francesco    1983 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             2:52.43,1     55.32,6  (7944) diploma    19,106 ¦ 
138/M2      20. Vitali Francesco     1976 Firenze (FI)         Ciclo Club Pontassieve           5:29.49,9     32.02,6  (9019) diploma    25,103 ¦ 
55//M4      96. Rago Gabriele        1963 Fisciano (SA)        Pol Comunale Annalisa            3:18.11,6   1:18.53,5  (8363) diploma    16,650 ¦ 
138/M4     105. Poggi Eri Stefano    1961 Fiumana (FC)         team bike pro                    6:01.36,7   1:00.28,9  (5923) diploma    22,897 ¦ 
55/F1       31. Furlan Roberta       1972 Fiume Veneto (PN)    Acido Lattico Team               3:30.08,7   1:07.47,4  (1043) diploma    15,703 ¦ 
106/M3     DSQ  Gobbi Umberto        1966 Fiumicino (FC)       ASD Olimpia Nuova                    -----  squalifica  (7363)               --- ¦ 
138/M4     355. Cetorelli Luigi      1961 Fiumicino (RM)       GS Fiumicino                     6:38.04,8   1:36.57,0  (5609) diploma    20,799 ¦ 
106/M4     426. Mignucci Sandro      1962 Fiumicino (RM)       GS Fiumicino                     6:25.58,0   2:31.25,0  (5607) diploma    16,478 ¦ 
106/M4     427. Rocca Angelo         1962 Fiumicino (RM)       ASD Cicli Pio Casciani           6:26.20,0   2:31.47,0  (5608) diploma    16,462 ¦ 
55//M4      80. Franchini Antonio    1959 Flero (BS)           Ciclistica Sanremese             3:13.32,1   1:14.14,0  (3108) diploma    17,051 ¦ 
138/M3      95. Zenobi Marcello      1967 Flero (BS)           ASD Sportiva...mente Team Zoda   5:51.06,1     57.08,1  (2572) diploma    23,582 ¦ 
55//M4     184. Gerin Stefano        1963 Fogliano Redipuglia  Team Isonzo                      3:42.42,2   1:43.24,1  (6960) diploma    14,817 ¦ 
106/M5      95. Marizza Fulvio       1953 Fogliano Redipuglia  Team Isonzo                      5:18.37,5   1:18.38,5  (1892) diploma    19,960 ¦ 
55//M4     108. Pirro Giovanni       1960 Fogliano Redipuglia  AR Ficantieri                    3:21.53,1   1:22.35,0  (7865) diploma    16,345 ¦ 
138/M3      65. Gaiani Marcello      1966 Folgaria (TN)        GS Idea 80 Trento                5:43.56,2     49.58,2  (2470) diploma    24,074 ¦ 
138/M3     751. Bannella Alessandro  1969 Foligno (PG)         ASC CICLI CLEMENTI               7:38.57,7   2:44.59,7  (2824) diploma    18,040 ¦ 
55//M4      70. Brunori Fabrizio     1964 Foligno (PG)         ASC Cicli Clementi               3:10.55,3   1:11.37,2  (5505) diploma    17,284 ¦ 
106/M6      75. Brunori Franco       1938 Foligno (PG)         ASC Cicli Clementi               5:49.59,7   1:39.10,9  (5504) diploma    18,171 ¦ 
138/F2     100. Fratini Laura        1967 Foligno (PG)         ASC CICLI CLEMENTI               9:36.18,2   3:38.40,9  (1132) diploma    14,367 ¦ 
106/M2      44. Sodi Massimiliano    1974 Foligno (PG)         Viner Team                       4:32.52,0   1:01.18,1  (3188) diploma    23,308 ¦ 
138/M4     239. Chiesura Onorato     1958 Follina (TV)         CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO   6:24.00,3   1:22.52,5  (5878) diploma    21,562 ¦ 
106/M5      71. Titton Carlo         1953 Follina (TV)         MIANE BIKE TEAM                  5:09.20,3   1:09.21,3  (5918) diploma    20,560 ¦ 
138/M3     274. Ferretti Roberto     1966 Follonica (GR)       Velo Club San Vincenzo           6:24.49,7   1:30.51,7  (5453) diploma    21,516 ¦ 
106/M4     126. Turatti Raffaele     1963 Fondo Reno (FE)      CUS FERRARA CICLISMO             5:08.19,6   1:13.46,6  (5447) diploma    20,627 ¦ 
138/M5     559. Salvador Antonio     1950 Fontanafredda (PN)   ciclististica maronese mobili    8:41.02,7   3:32.03,3  (2855) diploma    15,891 ¦ 
106/M5     281. Lazzari Antonio      1950 Fontane di Villorba  GC Polisportiva Catena           6:22.33,3   2:22.34,3  (4466) diploma    16,625 ¦ 
138/M5     611. Damo Gino            1951 Fontanelle (TV)      ASD F.lli Lunardelli Iveco       9:04.08,2   3:55.08,8  (8314) diploma    15,216 ¦ 
138/M3     114. Andrighetti Roberto  1968 Fonzaso (BL)         velo club feltre dalla rosa      5:53.35,0     59.37,0  (2860) diploma    23,417 ¦ 
138/M3     399. Giacomin Fabio       1965 Fonzaso (BL)         velo club feltre                 6:42.34,4   1:48.36,4  (9565) diploma    20,567 ¦ 
138/M3     398. Strappazzon Moreno   1970 Fonzaso (BL)         velo club feltre                 6:42.14,4   1:48.16,4  (9564) diploma    20,584 ¦ 
138/M3     572. Garlatti Stefano     1966 Forgaria nel Friuli  CS Delle Case Renzo              7:07.33,3   2:13.35,3  (8028) diploma    19,365 ¦ 
55/M5      101. Molinaro Bruno       1951 Forgaria nel Friuli  CS Delle Case Renzo              3:43.15,8   1:29.59,1  (8026) diploma    14,780 ¦ 
138/M4    1083. Agostini Nevio       1962 Forlì (FC)           Cral ATR_ Ebus                   8:40.37,8   3:39.30,0  (8555) diploma    15,903 ¦ 
138/Top     21. Aloisi Fabrizio      1958 Forlì (FC)           ASD Mary Confezioni              5:10.13,1     37.44,3    (21) diploma    26,690 ¦ 
138/F2      90. Baldassari Lia       1955 Forlì (FC)           Vitamina Team Baldoni            8:58.18,1   3:00.40,8   (997) diploma    15,381 ¦ 
138/TopF     3. Bandini Monica       1964 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis     5:22.19,2     11.57,1   (453) diploma    25,688 ¦ 
138/M4     216. Bartolini Stefano    1962 Forlì (FC)           Granfondo Pinarello              6:21.32,1   1:20.24,3  (1573) diploma    21,701 ¦ 
138/M3     231. Bravetti Maurizio    1967 Forlì (FC)           Vitaminateam                     6:18.05,0   1:24.07,0  (2464) diploma    21,899 ¦ 
138/M6      95. Cavina Giordano      1948 Forlì (FC)           Team Zanetti                     7:31.17,8   1:42.29,7  (2419) diploma    18,347 ¦ 
138/M5     600. Creta Amedeo         1957 Forlì (FC)           Vitamina Team Baldoni            8:58.17,7   3:49.18,3  (5155) diploma    15,381 ¦ 
138/M4     DSQ  Dal Pozzo Marco      1959 Forlì (FC)           Team Scott Etica's                   -----  squalifica  (2391)               --- ¦ 
138/M6      33. Dalmonte Pier Giorgi 1947 Forlì (FC)           Team ZAnetti Forlí               6:46.35,7     57.47,6  (5438) diploma    20,364 ¦ 
138/M2     575. Gardelli Luca        1971 Forlì (FC)           Cral ATR_ Ebus                   8:40.37,4   3:42.50,1  (8499) diploma    15,904 ¦ 
138/Top     36. Giardini Maurizio    1959 Forlì (FC)           Team Mg.K Vis-Lgl-Look           5:42.57,8   1:10.29,0    (44) diploma    24,142 ¦ 
138/M2      25. Maltoni Enrico       1974 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis     5:31.52,5     34.05,2   (173) diploma    24,949 ¦ 
138/F2      20. Mambelli Silvia      1959 Forlì (FC)           Granfondo Pinarello              6:56.10,2     58.32,9   (418) diploma    19,895 ¦ 
138/Top     30. Ragazzini Andrea     1973 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis     5:22.13,3     49.44,5    (20) diploma    25,696 ¦ 
138/M5      16. Sagradini Silvano    1957 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis     5:52.03,4     43.04,0  (3212) diploma    23,518 ¦ 
138/M4     563. Silvi Riccardo       1963 Forlì (FC)           VITAMINA TEAM BALDONI            7:05.54,0   2:04.46,2  (3057) diploma    19,441 ¦ 
138/M3     240. Valentini Davide     1965 Forlì (FC)           AS Team-Forlì                    6:19.08,7   1:25.10,7  (2460) diploma    21,838 ¦ 
106/F2      15. Valpiani Laura       1966 Forlì (FC)           Granfondo Pinarello              5:38.28,9   1:30.15,7   (529) diploma    18,789 ¦ 
138/M4     238. Vanitelli Fabrizio   1964 Forlì (FC)           as team                          6:23.58,1   1:22.50,3   (315) diploma    21,564 ¦ 
55//M4      37. Vujovic Nikola       1962 Forlì (FC)           Vitamina Team Baldoni            2:54.53,3     55.35,2 (10072) diploma    18,869 ¦ 
138/M3     763. Di Gemma Benvenuto   1967 Forlimpopoli (FC)    ASD Panighina Pol.Va             7:40.04,5   2:46.06,5  (1470) diploma    17,997 ¦ 
106/M2      76. Parlati Luca         1971 formeniga di Vittori Granfondo Pinarello              4:53.44,2   1:22.10,3  (1543) diploma    21,652 ¦ 
138/F1     DSQ  Casali Isabella      1978 Formigine (MO)       Ciclistica Brescellese 2000          -----  squalifica   (850)               --- ¦ 
138/M3     595. Colombini Corrado    1966 Formigine (MO)       Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   7:10.47,5   2:16.49,5  (4113) diploma    19,220 ¦ 
106/M2     289. Cuoghi Antonio       1972 Formigine (MO)       Audax casinalbo                  6:58.56,6   3:27.22,7  (7813) diploma    15,181 ¦ 
55/M2       17. Leprai Antonio       1972 Formigine (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:39.29,3     27.00,5  (6629) diploma    20,691 ¦ 
55/M5      133. Moscardini Ugo       1953 Formigine (MO)       Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   3:54.29,2   1:41.12,5  (7031) diploma    14,073 ¦ 
106/M4     291. Busoli Piero         1959 Formignana (FE)      ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             5:47.44,3   1:53.11,3  (7076) diploma    18,289 ¦ 
106/M5     116. Corli Gianni         1951 Formignana (FE)      ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             5:27.15,3   1:27.16,3  (4128) diploma    19,434 ¦ 
106/M2     296. Grandi Massimiliano  1975 Formignana (FE)      ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             7:02.55,4   3:31.21,5  (7071) diploma    15,038 ¦ 
55/M5      163. Migliozzi Antonio    1953 Formignana (FE)      ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             4:06.12,6   1:52.55,9  (1930) diploma    13,403 ¦ 
106/M6     185. Mucchi Roberto       1948 Formignana (FE)      ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             6:52.46,8   2:41.58,0  (4126) diploma    15,407 ¦ 
138/M4    1011. Verona Stefano       1959 Forte dei Marmi (LU) ASD Team Cicli Maggi             8:23.59,0   3:22.51,2  (5294) diploma    16,429 ¦ 
138/M4     747. Tecchia Alfredo      1962 Fosdinovo (MS)       Bici Center                      7:33.47,2   2:32.39,4  (4891) diploma    18,246 ¦ 
138/M5     125. Rizzetto Enrico      1955 Fossalunga (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:41.03,0   1:32.03,6  (3522) diploma    20,645 ¦ 
106/M5     210. Bosio Giacomo        1954 Fossano (CN)         Cral Telecom                     5:55.33,4   1:55.34,4 (10503) diploma    17,887 ¦ 
55/M6       32. Leprai Filippo       1942 Frascati (RM)        Amici del Pedale Rocca Priora    3:24.33,6   1:09.38,0  (5428) diploma    16,132 ¦ 
138/M4     619. Antonelli Mauro      1962 Frattocchie (RM)     ASD Santa Maria delle Mole       7:11.46,7   2:10.38,9  (5650) diploma    19,176 ¦ 
106/M5     103. Mutarelli Maurizio   1957 Fraz. Bagnaia -viter GC Viterbese                     5:22.53,2   1:22.54,2  (4190) diploma    19,697 ¦ 
138/M6     115. D'Ottavio Milvio     1943 Fraz. Bagnaia-viterb GC Viterbese                     7:40.07,2   1:51.19,1  (4192) diploma    17,995 ¦ 
55/M2      109. Bargellini Marco     1972 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol Omega                        4:09.11,3   1:56.42,5  (5138) diploma    13,242 ¦ 
55/M5      209. Borelli Claudio      1954 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol Omega                        4:27.49,8   2:14.33,1  (5049) diploma    12,321 ¦ 
106/M3     527. Cenci Simone         1969 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       6:50.00,1   3:13.49,9  (5245) diploma    15,512 ¦ 
106/M2     141. Franceschi Claudio   1972 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol Omega                        5:27.53,6   1:56.19,7  (5139) diploma    19,396 ¦ 
106/M5     236. Lauria Serafino      1955 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       6:05.10,8   2:05.11,8  (5100) diploma    17,416 ¦ 
106/M6     170. Moretti Giampaolo    1947 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       6:43.02,3   2:32.13,5  (4853) diploma    15,780 ¦ 
106/M5       8. Moriani Giovanni     1957 Fucecchio (FI)       Avis Verag Prato                 4:21.27,7     21.28,7  (2432) diploma    24,324 ¦ 
106/M5     169. Zingoni Piero        1953 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol Omega                        5:44.36,4   1:44.37,4  (5411) diploma    18,455 ¦ 
106/M1      95. Baccarini Andrea     1978 Fusignano (RA)       Arci Guerrrini                   5:47.10,9   2:18.02,7 (10102) diploma    18,318 ¦ 
106/F2     127. Cassani Annalisa     1959 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                7:43.15,2   3:35.02,0   (569) diploma    13,728 ¦ 
138/M2     180. Gasparoni Paolo      1972 Fusignano (RA)       SC Cà Lugo                       6:26.03,4   1:28.16,1  (4331) diploma    21,447 ¦ 
138/M3      92. Guerrini Stefano     1966 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:50.08,5     56.10,5  (3696) diploma    23,647 ¦ 
106/M3     243. Minguzzi Andrea      1970 Fusignano (RA)       SC Velociraptor                  5:29.59,7   1:53.49,5  (4806) diploma    19,273 ¦ 
138/M5      23. Pirazzoli Paolo      1955 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:56.33,0     47.33,6  (5060) diploma    23,222 ¦ 

totale 293



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.