21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - per località "C"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M3     995. Bilardo Angelo       1970 Cabiate (CO)         ASD Blucom                       8:41.04,5   3:47.06,5  (8166) diploma    15,890 ¦ 
106/M3     103. Bianciardi Andrea    1965 Cadana GR (GR)       Petit Veló                       4:46.39,3   1:10.29,1    (92) diploma    22,186 ¦ 
106/M5     358. Ravioli Egidio       1953 Cadegliano (VA)      GS Ruote D'Oro                   6:46.46,2   2:46.47,2  (7794) diploma    15,635 ¦ 
55/M6       23. Bocedi Ivano         1949 Cadelbosco di Sopra  Omso Rondò                       3:17.08,1   1:02.12,5  (8201) diploma    16,739 ¦ 
106/M1      99. Nicoli Davide        1987 Cadelbosco di Sopra  Omso Rondò                       5:50.16,2   2:21.08,0  (8204) diploma    18,157 ¦ 
106/M6      74. Venturi Adelmo       1948 Cadelbosco di Sopra  Omso Rondò                       5:49.59,0   1:39.10,2  (8202) diploma    18,172 ¦ 
106/M5     442. Venturi Francesco    1954 Cadelbosco di Sopra  Omso Rondò                       7:16.43,2   3:16.44,2  (8199) diploma    14,563 ¦ 
138/M5     357. Francesia Sergio     1950 Cafasse (TO)         TEAM FANTOLINO                   7:37.53,4   2:28.54,0  (2379) diploma    18,082 ¦ 
106/M4     572. Gasperini Manlio     1959 Cafasse (TO)         Racing Bike Team                 7:04.58,7   3:10.25,7  (5487) diploma    14,965 ¦ 
138/M3     541. Castiglioni Stefano  1966 Cairate (VA)         S.C. PEVERANZA                   7:03.00,6   2:09.02,6  (2669) diploma    19,574 ¦ 
106/M5      15. Negro Piero          1956 Cairo Montenotte (SV EUROBIKE GENOVA                  4:27.08,0     27.09,0  (2902) diploma    23,808 ¦ 
138/M5     200. Venturelli Gian Piet 1956 Calcinato (BS)       g.s. carrera                     7:00.17,0   1:51.17,6  (2837) diploma    19,700 ¦ 
138/M1      81. Renzoni Antonio      1977 Calcinelli (PU)      gs cicloclub calcinelli          6:03.34,7   1:16.30,6  (9880) diploma    22,773 ¦ 
138/M2      61. Casari Giuliano      1974 Calderara di Reno (B SC Calderara                     5:51.56,9     54.09,6  (2418) diploma    23,526 ¦ 
138/M4     729. Lantieri Giuseppe    1958 Calderara di Reno (B ASD Rist.Pizz.Parco dei Cilieg   7:29.39,2   2:28.31,4  (2563) diploma    18,414 ¦ 
138/M4     250. Caldelli Lorenzo     1963 Calenzano (FI)       Avis Verag Prato Est             6:25.02,6   1:23.54,8  (3973) diploma    21,504 ¦ 
55/F2       85. De Carli Marina      1961 Calenzano (FI)       G.S. Poccianti                   4:20.26,6   1:40.57,2  (1217) diploma    12,670 ¦ 
106/M5     141. Gambacciani Andrea   1950 Calenzano (FI)       Avis Verag Prato Est             5:35.21,6   1:35.22,6  (3967) diploma    18,964 ¦ 
138/F1       8. Lavorini Marzia      1973 Calenzano (FI)       Avis Verag Prato Est             6:30.52,0     34.36,7   (437) diploma    21,183 ¦ 
138/M5     295. Nanni Andrea         1957 Calenzano (FI)       MT Bike Team                     7:20.16,4   2:11.17,0  (5343) diploma    18,806 ¦ 
55//M4     119. Poccianti Silvio     1958 Calenzano (FI)       GS Poccianti                     3:26.24,8   1:27.06,7  (8823) diploma    15,987 ¦ 
106/M1      49. Rossi Alessandro     1988 Calenzano (FI)       team bike nencini sport          4:57.24,7   1:28.16,5 (10415) diploma    21,384 ¦ 
106/M4     501. Rossi Giampiero      1959 Calenzano (FI)       team bike nencini sport          6:45.56,1   2:51.23,1 (10420) diploma    15,667 ¦ 
106/M5     136. Tarducci Riccrdo     1956 Calenzano (FI)       G.S. Poccianti                   5:33.22,7   1:33.23,7 (10143) diploma    19,077 ¦ 
106/M5     472. Bonacci Antonio      1951 Calvi Risorta (CE)   veloclub ventocontrario          7:37.47,1   3:37.48,1  (9778) diploma    13,892 ¦ 
138/M5     373. Esposito Fulvio      1951 Camerino (MC)        G.C. Sforzacosta                 7:41.35,9   2:32.36,5  (6072) diploma    17,937 ¦ 
138/M6      39. Luporini Pierangelo  1940 Camerino (MC)        ASD Frecce Azzurre Camerino      6:50.06,1   1:01.18,0  (2784) diploma    20,190 ¦ 
138/F1      60. Marzoli Irene        1968 Camerino (MC)        G.C. Sforzacosta                 7:51.57,5   1:55.42,2  (1245) diploma    17,543 ¦ 
138/M5     454. Santacchi Sandro     1955 Camerino (MC)        Avis Frecce Azzurre Camerino     8:07.58,9   2:58.59,5  (8636) diploma    16,967 ¦ 
106/M5      99. Talpacci Antonio     1955 Camerino (MC)        AVIS FRECCE AZZURRE CAMERINO     5:21.30,5   1:21.31,5 (10096) diploma    19,781 ¦ 
106/M4     254. Tolomeo Stefano      1963 Camerino (MC)        avis frecce azzurre camerino     5:39.31,7   1:44.58,7  (2909) diploma    18,731 ¦ 
138/M3     416. Monti Enrico         1965 Camerlona (RA)       Pol. Mameli Monti                6:45.16,9   1:51.18,9  (2472) diploma    20,430 ¦ 
138/M5     606. Ruffato Bruno        1955 Camisano Vicentino ( GS Cortal Grumolo delle Abbade   9:00.44,5   3:51.45,1  (6034) diploma    15,312 ¦ 
55/M3       33. Macchiavello Roberto 1967 Camogli (GE)         Passion 2 Ride - Campagnolo      2:43.31,8     49.22,9  (3208) diploma    20,179 ¦ 
106/M2     236. Andresini Fabio      1971 Campione d'Italia (C SC Spinaverde                    6:22.47,8   2:51.13,9  (7922) diploma    16,614 ¦ 
138/M4     395. Di Vittorio Guerino  1960 Campli (TE)          ASD GS San Nicolò Bike           6:43.07,4   1:41.59,6  (4340) diploma    20,539 ¦ 
138/M5     317. Prota Bruno          1957 Campo di Trens (BZ)  ASV Rodes Gherdeina              7:25.56,3   2:16.56,9  (8648) diploma    18,567 ¦ 
55/M2       55. Cugnata Marco        1975 Campo Ligure (GE)    GC Vallestura                    3:19.48,5   1:07.19,7  (8870) diploma    16,515 ¦ 
106/F2      67. Carraro Silvia       1964 Campodarsego (PD)    Cicli Morriato Racing Bike       6:47.54,4   2:39.41,2  (1194) diploma    15,591 ¦ 
55/M6      193. Nalesso Giuseppe     1946 Campodarsego (PD)    A.S.D. AMICI PER LA BICI         4:42.10,8   2:27.15,2  (2971) diploma    11,694 ¦ 
138/M1     130. Zoccarato Nicola     1983 Campodarsego (PD)    GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:27.53,3   1:40.49,2  (6635) diploma    21,346 ¦ 
106/M3     453. Paoloni Gabriele     1966 Campoformido (UD)    Team Granzon                     6:28.12,6   2:52.02,4  (9184) diploma    16,382 ¦ 
55/M3      126. Torre Antonino       1965 Camporotondo Etneo ( ASD Cittá di Misterbianco        3:38.50,9   1:44.42,0  (5041) diploma    15,078 ¦ 
138/M2     121. Massi Federico       1971 Campovico (SO)       ASD Banca Popolare Sondrio       6:10.19,1   1:12.31,8  (3060) diploma    22,359 ¦ 
138/M5       7. Catani Mauro         1952 Camucia (AR)         G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D           5:44.37,0     35.37,6  (2844) diploma    24,026 ¦ 
106/M4     111. Municchi Francesco   1962 Camucia (AR)         GS Cicli Testi ASD               5:05.10,6   1:10.37,6  (4976) diploma    20,840 ¦ 
106/M3     428. Trucco Andrea        1966 Canale (CN)          ASD Alba Bike Team               6:19.49,0   2:43.38,8  (4095) diploma    16,744 ¦ 
55//M4     122. Gallo Loris          1963 Candiana (PD)        CS Candiana                      3:26.46,8   1:27.28,7  (3150) diploma    15,958 ¦ 
138/M4      40. Marinacci Silvano    1963 Canino (VT)          GS Esercito                      5:44.04,4     42.56,6   (125) diploma    24,064 ¦ 
106/M4     200. Patacchini Oreste    1959 Canino (VT)          MTB Club Viterbo                 5:27.15,7   1:32.42,7  (2443) diploma    19,433 ¦ 
138/Top    DNF  Bramati Luca         1968 Canonica d'Adda (BG) Team Bramati                     4:07.52,3 Selva Cador    (41)               --- ¦ 
138/F2       2. Fumarola Vincenza    1967 Canossa (RE)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:58.11,8      0.34,5   (416) diploma    23,115 ¦ 
106/M5     144. Musi William         1950 Canossa (RE)         Briko Squadra Corse              5:36.15,2   1:36.16,2  (6536) diploma    18,914 ¦ 
138/M3     182. Pianza Luciano       1966 Canossa (RE)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:07.05,8   1:13.07,8  (1526) diploma    22,555 ¦ 
138/M5       5. Sambrotta Piero      1957 Cantagallo           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:40.58,9     31.59,5  (3115) diploma    24,282 ¦ 
138/M4    1158. Pruneri Valerio      1961 Cantù (CO)           A.S.D. VEROCA                    9:11.42,2   4:10.34,4  (8927) diploma    15,008 ¦ 
106/M2      10. Cecco Dario          1971 Caoria (TN)          Velo Club Feltre                 4:01.31,8     29.57,9  (2526) diploma    26,332 ¦ 
106/M4     110. Dorigo Gianfranco    1962 Caorle (VE)          GS La Salute San Giorgio         5:05.00,0   1:10.27,0  (4735) diploma    20,852 ¦ 
106/M4      80. Gusso Enzo           1962 Caorle (VE)          GS La Salute San Giorgio         4:54.55,0   1:00.22,0  (4761) diploma    21,565 ¦ 
55//M4      54. Casalini Franco      1963 Capannoli Val d'Era  DACCORDI                         3:04.50,4   1:05.32,3  (2800) diploma    17,853 ¦ 
55/M1       30. Casalini Maicol      1989 Capannoli Val d'Era  GS Daccordi                      3:04.49,6   1:07.39,1  (8354) diploma    17,854 ¦ 
138/Top    DSQ  Rumsas Raimondas     1972 Capannori (LU)       Team Guru Parkpre Selleitalia        -----  squalifica     (2)               --- ¦ 
106/M4      96. Iannarilli Gianfranc 1964 Capena (RM)          ASD Monterotondo                 5:00.15,1   1:05.42,1  (4583) diploma    21,182 ¦ 
106/M5      20. Pozzi Alessandro     1954 Capiago Intimiano (C RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA               4:33.44,4     33.45,4 (10128) diploma    23,233 ¦ 
138/M1      22. Ricci Paolo          1980 Capocavallo (PG)     G.S. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA          5:32.13,1     45.09,0  (2878) diploma    24,923 ¦ 
55//M4     204. Ortenzi Giuseppe     1964 Capodimonte (VT)     CSI Viterbo                      3:50.28,1   1:51.10,0  (4782) diploma    14,318 ¦ 
138/M5     134. Luzzi Fabrizio       1955 Capolona (AR)        GS DIDA CONF                     6:45.15,3   1:36.15,9  (2492) diploma    20,431 ¦ 
106/M3     580. Mosconi Marcello     1965 Caponago (MI)        ASD Inwool                       7:14.02,3   3:37.52,1  (8428) diploma    14,653 ¦ 
138/M5     580. Savoia Angelo        1951 Capralba (CR)        US Capralbese                    8:49.46,9   3:40.47,5  (6156) diploma    15,629 ¦ 
55/M5      110. Buratti Antonio      1953 Capranica (VT)       edilstrade                       3:46.31,5   1:33.14,8  (9669) diploma    14,567 ¦ 
55//M4      84. D'Ario Stefano       1962 Capranica (VT)       ASD GC Capranichese              3:14.22,5   1:15.04,4  (8040) diploma    16,977 ¦ 
138/M4     962. Lisi Maurizio        1962 Capranica (VT)       ASD GC Capranichese              8:14.32,3   3:13.24,5  (4577) diploma    16,742 ¦ 
138/M6     112. Luzzitelli Ernesto   1946 Capranica (VT)       ASD GC Capranichese              7:39.08,7   1:50.20,6  (4575) diploma    18,033 ¦ 
138/M3    1058. Orlandi Marco        1968 Capranica (VT)       ASD GC Capranichese              9:11.59,2   4:18.01,2  (8042) diploma    15,000 ¦ 
55/M6       79. Patusso Franco       1949 Capranica (VT)       ASD GC Capranichese              3:47.35,8   1:32.40,2  (8036) diploma    14,499 ¦ 
55/M3      233. Valentini Sandro     1968 Capranica (VT)       ASD GC Capranichese              4:51.39,7   2:57.30,8  (8045) diploma    11,314 ¦ 
138/M3    1081. Michieletto Walter   1967 Capriate San Gervasi A.S.D. F. MOSER                  9:53.49,7   4:59.51,7  (2647) diploma    13,943 ¦ 
106/M6      18. Tibolla Romolo       1944 Caprile (BL)         GS Cicli Agordina                5:07.24,8     56.36,0  (4911) diploma    20,688 ¦ 
138/M3     254. Capelli Giuseppe     1968 Capriolo (BS)        Freebike Erbusco                 6:22.09,6   1:28.11,6  (2322) diploma    21,666 ¦ 
138/M4     179. Cesari Gianluigi     1963 Capriolo (BS)        Freebike Erbusco                 6:14.41,6   1:13.33,8  (2323) diploma    22,098 ¦ 
138/M2      10. Fiini Cristian       1973 Capriolo (BS)        Freebike Erbusco                 5:19.35,7     21.48,4  (2326) diploma    25,907 ¦ 
138/M1     144. Iozzino Giuseppe     1978 Capriolo (BS)        GS Polisportiva Adrense          6:34.08,0   1:47.03,9  (7875) diploma    21,008 ¦ 
106/M6     211. Teotti Angiolino     1943 Capriolo (BS)        GS Polisportiva Adrense          7:07.40,2   2:56.51,4  (4520) diploma    14,871 ¦ 
106/M5     405. Osimani Maurizio     1957 Capriva del Friuli ( A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTICA GRADI   7:00.21,2   3:00.22,2 (10222) diploma    15,130 ¦ 
138/M6     113. Poloniato Marcello   1944 Caerano San Marco (T Uc Caerano Diadora               7:40.01,5   1:51.13,4  (4740) diploma    17,999 ¦ 
55/F1       50. Poletti Silvia Fedra 1972 Caeranos. Marco Trev MTB Cornuda Club                 3:47.21,9   1:25.00,6  (1000) diploma    14,514 ¦ 
106/M4     638. Bigatti Luigi        1962 Caravaggio (BG)                                       7:39.58,5   3:45.25,5  (5354) diploma    13,826 ¦ 
138/M6     210. Foppa Pedretti Franc 1946 Caravaggio (BG)      ASD US Capralbese                8:50.20,3   3:01.32,2  (6155) diploma    15,612 ¦ 
138/M4     554. Mariani Massimo      1958 Carbognano (VT)      ASD Cicli Montanini              7:04.18,6   2:03.10,8  (8776) diploma    19,514 ¦ 
106/M3     155. Casagrande Cecchin S 1970 Carbonera (TV)       GC Polisportiva Catena           5:01.41,5   1:25.31,3  (4469) diploma    21,081 ¦ 
138/M6       2. Cremonese Mario      1946 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              5:56.13,7      7.25,6  (1530) diploma    23,243 ¦ 
106/M3     268. De Rossi Fabio       1969 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              5:36.51,9   2:00.41,7  (3561) diploma    18,879 ¦ 
138/M5     185. Miano Ruggero        1957 Carbonera (TV)       GF Pinarello                     6:57.02,4   1:48.03,0  (1638) diploma    19,854 ¦ 
138/M2     585. Piccoli Cristiano    1973 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              8:45.06,1   3:47.18,8  (1540) diploma    15,768 ¦ 
138/M5     546. Piccoli Galliano     1952 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              8:36.07,5   3:27.08,1  (3543) diploma    16,042 ¦ 
138/M4     353. Pinarello Maurizio   1960 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:37.34,6   1:36.26,8  (3549) diploma    20,826 ¦ 
138/M3     754. Baccino Filippo      1969 Carcare (SV)         GS Elledisport                   7:39.30,2   2:45.32,2 (10483) diploma    18,019 ¦ 
106/M2     310. Berretta Diego       1973 Carcare (SV)         Speed Wheel Team Savona          7:18.29,7   3:46.55,8  (6937) diploma    14,504 ¦ 
138/M4     799. Rovere Fabrizio      1964 Carcare (SV)         Speed Wheel Team Savona          7:43.51,4   2:42.43,6  (6923) diploma    17,850 ¦ 
106/M4      63. Santifaller Markus   1963 Cardano (BZ)         Bike Club Egna                   4:48.22,7     53.49,7  (7279) diploma    22,054 ¦ 
106/M6     239. Palazzi Claudio      1947 Cardano al Campo (VA ASD Cicli Turri Carrera          7:25.45,4   3:14.56,6  (8863) diploma    14,267 ¦ 
55/M6      141. Toscani Carlo        1947 Carlazzo (CO)        ASD Amici Comaschi del Ciclism   4:17.18,7   2:02.23,1  (8518) diploma    12,824 ¦ 
55/M3       70. Attucci Andrea       1966 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           3:10.05,2   1:15.56,3  (4225) diploma    17,360 ¦ 
138/M4     991. Battisti Giancarlo   1962 Carmignano (PO)      INWOOL PRATO                     8:20.06,6   3:18.58,8  (6093) diploma    16,556 ¦ 
138/M4     145. Benucci Andrea       1964 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:10.01,0   1:08.53,2  (1945) diploma    22,377 ¦ 
106/M4      44. Carmagnini Vittorio  1962 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           4:41.08,6     46.35,6  (1943) diploma    22,621 ¦ 
106/M2      90. Chechi Fabio         1972 Carmignano (PO)      ASD Inwool                       5:00.25,2   1:28.51,3  (7704) diploma    21,170 ¦ 
106/M6      31. Drovandi Luciano     1948 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:22.06,6   1:11.17,8  (4232) diploma    19,744 ¦ 
138/M1      60. Faranda Paolo        1986 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:54.09,6   1:07.05,5  (7413) diploma    23,379 ¦ 
138/M3     385. Lunardi Luca         1966 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:40.47,1   1:46.49,1  (7410) diploma    20,659 ¦ 
138/M1       3. Martelli Stefano     1979 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:07.53,7     20.49,6   (156) diploma    26,892 ¦ 
138/M3     448. Panfili Fabio        1966 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:49.00,3   1:55.02,3  (4231) diploma    20,244 ¦ 
138/M3      60. Pratesi Fabrizio     1965 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:41.30,2     47.32,2  (1946) diploma    24,245 ¦ 
138/M2     212. Pratesi Gianni       1973 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:33.13,5   1:35.26,2  (7412) diploma    21,056 ¦ 
138/M3     297. Vaiani Massimo       1966 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:28.27,5   1:34.29,5  (4234) diploma    21,315 ¦ 
138/M1      46. Vaiani Stefano       1979 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:47.46,6   1:00.42,5  (1947) diploma    23,808 ¦ 
55/M5      139. Moretti Giuseppe     1950 Carnago (VA)                                          3:56.47,4   1:43.30,7  (5251) diploma    13,936 ¦ 
55/M1       82. Baldrighi Paolo      1990 Carpaneto Piacentino us Turris                        4:18.35,7   2:21.25,2  (9604) diploma    12,761 ¦ 
55/M3      207. Baldrighi Roberto    1965 Carpaneto Piacentino us Turris                        4:18.35,6   2:24.26,7  (9606) diploma    12,761 ¦ 
106/M2      59. Bosi Andrea          1976 Carpaneto Piacentino TEAM ALTOE                       4:42.54,5   1:11.20,6  (6044) diploma    22,480 ¦ 
138/M2      19. Tigli Leonida        1974 Carpegna (PU)        GS Cicli Matteoni                5:26.08,5     28.21,2  (1518) diploma    25,387 ¦ 
106/M3     435. Arletti Andrea       1968 Carpi (MO)           Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi      6:21.31,8   2:45.21,6  (8588) diploma    16,669 ¦ 
55/M3      232. Bacchelli Daniele    1966 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:46.02,4   2:51.53,5  (6587) diploma    11,536 ¦ 
138/M4    1109. Bacchelli Stefano    1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:49.04,4   3:47.56,6  (6638) diploma    15,650 ¦ 
55//M4     165. Bazzoni Stefano      1964 Carpi (MO)           colli cicli velosport            3:37.08,0   1:37.49,9 (10210) diploma    15,198 ¦ 
138/M4     349. Bergonzini Claudio   1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:37.01,8   1:35.54,0  (6605) diploma    20,854 ¦ 
138/M4    1110. Boni Stefano         1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:49.05,1   3:47.57,3  (6604) diploma    15,649 ¦ 
55//M4      53. Cadoppi Antonio      1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:04.13,8   1:04.55,7  (3666) diploma    17,912 ¦ 
138/M3     166. Casarini Stefano     1969 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:03.15,2   1:09.17,2  (3672) diploma    22,794 ¦ 
138/M5      39. Chiesi Roberto       1957 Carpi (MO)           Pantheon-Salvioli Team           6:06.27,3     57.27,9  (2828) diploma    22,594 ¦ 
138/M5      28. Colli Carlo          1952 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli                  6:01.30,8     52.31,4  (4730) diploma    22,903 ¦ 
138/M4    1108. Cortesi Claudio      1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:48.44,0   3:47.36,2  (6597) diploma    15,660 ¦ 
106/F2      31. Ferretti Paola       1965 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:00.12,4   1:51.59,2   (563) diploma    17,656 ¦ 
138/M4     468. Forghieri Marco      1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:52.34,8   1:51.27,0  (1614) diploma    20,068 ¦ 
138/M3     438. Forti Emanuele       1967 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:48.12,7   1:54.14,7  (3665) diploma    20,283 ¦ 
138/M4    1107. Guaitoli Massimo     1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:48.43,5   3:47.35,7  (6598) diploma    15,660 ¦ 
106/M2     159. Lodi Cristian        1971 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:37.42,3   2:06.08,4  (6624) diploma    18,833 ¦ 
138/M3     339. Lodi Paolo           1970 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:35.10,4   1:41.12,4  (1616) diploma    20,952 ¦ 
138/M2     419. Magnani Cristian     1972 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:34.48,6   2:37.01,3  (6616) diploma    18,205 ¦ 
138/M3     341. Mazzola Massimo      1965 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:35.30,4   1:41.32,4  (6609) diploma    20,935 ¦ 
138/M3     627. Meiners Marcello     1970 Carpi (MO)           Gruppo Dondi Cycling Team        7:16.23,7   2:22.25,7 (10148) diploma    18,973 ¦ 
138/M5      54. Oliva Vanni          1957 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:17.02,2   1:08.02,8  (6631) diploma    21,960 ¦ 
138/F2       9. Pirondini Carla      1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:32.11,9     34.34,6   (428) diploma    21,111 ¦ 
106/M4     172. Rebecchi Andrea      1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:20.42,1   1:26.09,1  (3657) diploma    19,831 ¦ 
106/M3     530. Righi Giuliano       1970 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:53.16,1   3:17.05,9  (6637) diploma    15,389 ¦ 
138/M3     497. Severi Leandro       1968 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:55.58,6   2:02.00,6  (1605) diploma    19,904 ¦ 
106/M4     161. Severi Stefano       1964 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:18.42,8   1:24.09,8  (3661) diploma    19,955 ¦ 
138/M2     108. Subazzoli Sauro      1975 Carpi (MO)           Colli Cicli Velosport Carpi      6:06.57,1   1:09.09,8  (2755) diploma    22,564 ¦ 
106/M4     412. Turchi Massimo       1963 Carpi (MO)           Colli Cicli Velo Sport Carpi     6:21.30,4   2:26.57,4  (8589) diploma    16,670 ¦ 
138/M6     DNF  Franceschini Aladino 1949 Carraia (LU)                                          6:10.26,2  Passo Giau  (2807)               --- ¦ 
106/M4      31. Biselli Luciano      1961 Carrara (MS)         GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pellicci   4:29.48,3     35.15,3  (1885) diploma    23,572 ¦ 
106/M3      56. Ferrari Lorenzo      1969 Carrara (MS)         GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pellicci   4:30.45,8     54.35,6  (6872) diploma    23,489 ¦ 
138/M2     209. Guadagni Michele     1973 Carrara (MS)         GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pellicci   6:32.47,5   1:35.00,2  (4015) diploma    21,079 ¦ 
55/M6       59. Muracchioli Mario    1949 Carrara (MS)         GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pellicci   3:39.51,2   1:24.55,6  (6866) diploma    15,010 ¦ 
106/M5      64. Pisanelli Riccardo   1955 Carrara (MS)         GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pellicci   5:02.30,5   1:02.31,5  (4021) diploma    21,024 ¦ 
106/F1      15. Ponzanelli Francesca 1976 Carrara (MS)         Team Cicli Maggi                 5:06.27,6     54.58,6   (430) diploma    20,753 ¦ 
106/M4     342. Cazzaniga Giordano   1959 Carugate (MI)        ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti          6:02.03,1   2:07.30,1  (7299) diploma    17,566 ¦ 
106/M3      43. Pedroni Paolo        1966 Carugate (MI)        ASD Argentia                     4:23.52,4     47.42,2  (2402) diploma    24,102 ¦ 
55/M3      105. Sala Romano          1967 Carugate (MI)        G.S. ARBI BABY BUSNAGO           3:28.11,1   1:34.02,2  (5941) diploma    15,851 ¦ 
106/M3      75. Tinor Gino           1967 Carugate (MI)        ASD Argentia                     4:39.36,5   1:03.26,3  (4868) diploma    22,746 ¦ 
106/M3     149. Villa Stefano        1966 Carugate (MI)        ASD Argentia                     4:59.39,1   1:23.28,9  (5247) diploma    21,224 ¦ 
138/M6     DNF  Crocco Agostino      1940 Casagiove (CE)       GC Casagiove                     7:35.40,2   Falzàrego  (4967)               --- ¦ 
138/M2     535. Nodari Federico      1972 Casalbuttano (CR)    francesconi                      8:25.45,8   3:27.58,5  (2710) diploma    16,371 ¦ 
55/M3      116. Visentin Paolo       1968 Casale sul Sile (TV) Cicli Stefanelli                 3:33.15,7   1:39.06,8  (3191) diploma    15,473 ¦ 
138/M4      76. Bazzani Marco        1963 Casalecchio di Reno  Team Salieri                     5:55.20,0     54.12,2  (1904) diploma    23,302 ¦ 
138/M2      49. Dognini Luca         1971 Casalecchio di Reno  Team Salieri                     5:44.57,8     47.10,5  (1907) diploma    24,002 ¦ 
106/M3     532. Fichi Gianluca       1965 Casalecchio di Reno  ASD Rist Pizz Parco dei Cilieg   6:54.03,8   3:17.53,6  (8865) diploma    15,359 ¦ 
138/M3     168. Galizia Francesco    1970 Casalgrande (RE)     Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   6:03.37,6   1:09.39,6  (1927) diploma    22,770 ¦ 
138/M6       6. Oleari Omar          1946 Casalgrande (RE)     Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   6:18.42,0     29.53,9  (1925) diploma    21,864 ¦ 
138/M5      61. Trinelli Umberto     1956 Casalgrande (RE)     Team Cicli Campioli              6:18.48,4   1:09.49,0  (8508) diploma    21,858 ¦ 
106/M3     142. Baccini Paolo        1966 Casalguidi (PT)      Team Ariston                     4:56.28,9   1:20.18,7  (7979) diploma    21,451 ¦ 
106/M2     100. Bardi Gabriele       1974 Casalguidi (PT)      Team Ariston                     5:05.40,4   1:34.06,5  (7980) diploma    20,806 ¦ 
55/M2      DSQ  Giusti Emiliano      1973 Casalguidi (PT)      Team Ariston                         -----  squalifica  (7981)               --- ¦ 
138/M4     211. Iozzelli Stefano     1963 Casalguidi (PT)      Team Ariston                     6:20.55,5   1:19.47,7  (7975) diploma    21,736 ¦ 
138/M2     195. Manca Fabio          1973 Casalguidi (PT)      Team Ariston                     6:30.25,9   1:32.38,6  (7976) diploma    21,207 ¦ 
55/M3       36. Ringressi Roberto    1966 Casalguidi (PT)      Team Ariston                     2:46.53,2     52.44,3  (4557) diploma    19,773 ¦ 
55/M6      189. Iannelli Gennaro     1949 Casandrino (NA)      ASD Bici Neapolis                4:40.37,2   2:25.41,6  (9096) diploma    11,759 ¦ 
138/M3     115. Cavallaro Doriano Da 1966 Casarile (MI)        SC Humanitas                     5:53.35,3     59.37,3   (191) diploma    23,417 ¦ 
106/M2     243. Biondi Gianluca      1975 Casatenovo (LC)      Sogisport ASD                    6:26.48,9   2:55.15,0  (8825) diploma    16,441 ¦ 
138/M5     563. De Luca Ivano        1953 Casatenovo (LC)      Ciclistica Fiorani               8:41.51,5   3:32.52,1  (5391) diploma    15,866 ¦ 
138/M3     875. Caresano Giorgio     1968 Casciago (VA)                                         8:04.46,4   3:10.48,4  (5568) diploma    17,080 ¦ 
106/M3      34. Dal Canto Alessandro 1965 Casciana Terme (PI)  US Juventus Lari                 4:17.43,5     41.33,3  (8624) diploma    24,677 ¦ 
106/M4      60. Lazzerini Giacomo    1964 Casciana Terme (PI)  US Juventus Lari                 4:47.49,7     53.16,7  (8794) diploma    22,096 ¦ 
106/M3      31. Pugi Stefano         1968 Casciana Terme (PI)  US Juventus Lari                 4:17.15,3     41.05,1  (8795) diploma    24,722 ¦ 
106/M4      22. Romiti Andrea        1964 Casciana Terme (PI)  US Juventus Lari                 4:25.28,4     30.55,4  (8625) diploma    23,957 ¦ 
138/M4     495. Berchielli Alessandr 1962 Case Di S. Romolo (F Team Le Lame Firenze             6:57.16,5   1:56.08,7  (4539) diploma    19,843 ¦ 
106/M6     187. Piasentin Benito     1941 Caselle di Selvazzan SC PAdovani                      6:53.45,1   2:42.56,3  (2484) diploma    15,371 ¦ 
138/M2     142. Antonini Simone      1971 Casier (TV)          GS Esercito                      6:18.08,5   1:20.21,2  (1494) diploma    21,896 ¦ 
138/M3     104. Bianco Giovanni      1965 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              5:52.17,7     58.19,7  (1558) diploma    23,503 ¦ 
55//M4     152. Gobbo Roberto        1964 Casier (TV)          Cicli Stefanelli                 3:33.15,6   1:33.57,5  (3190) diploma    15,474 ¦ 
138/M2      66. Mazzaro Manuel       1973 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              5:53.14,3     55.27,0  (1553) diploma    23,440 ¦ 
138/M3     471. Paro Simone          1969 Casier (TV)          Team Bici & Bike                 6:52.08,7   1:58.10,7  (2398) diploma    20,090 ¦ 
106/M4     384. Toffanin Daniele     1962 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:13.52,5   2:19.19,5  (3570) diploma    17,011 ¦ 
106/M4     604. Toscano Rocco        1964 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:15.23,2   3:20.50,2  (3537) diploma    14,607 ¦ 
138/M3       5. Borsari Andrea       1967 Casinalbo (MO)       Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   5:09.12,5     15.14,5   (149) diploma    26,778 ¦ 
106/M3     494. Cuoghi Marco         1969 Casinalbo (MO)       Audax casinalbo                  6:41.20,3   3:05.10,1  (7812) diploma    15,846 ¦ 
106/M2     269. Ferrari Andrea       1971 Casinalbo (MO)       Audax casinalbo                  6:41.16,0   3:09.42,1  (7815) diploma    15,849 ¦ 
138/M3    1000. Giovanelli Giuliano  1970 Casinalbo (MO)       BPER                             8:42.26,4   3:48.28,4  (7811) diploma    15,848 ¦ 
106/M3     548. Grillenzoni Marco    1970 Casinalbo (MO)       Audax casinalbo                  6:58.54,0   3:22.43,8  (7814) diploma    15,182 ¦ 
106/M2     264. Lonardi Gianluca     1972 Casinalbo (MO)       Audax casinalbo                  6:39.16,1   3:07.42,2  (7817) diploma    15,929 ¦ 
55/M3      204. Manzini Maurizio     1966 Casinalbo (MO)       Audax casinalbo                  4:15.01,3   2:20.52,4  (7818) diploma    12,940 ¦ 
138/M3     612. Raimondi Raffaele    1968 Casinalbo (MO)       Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   7:13.17,7   2:19.19,7  (7039) diploma    19,109 ¦ 
55/M2      111. Turini Marcello      1972 Casinalbo (MO)       Audax casinalbo                  4:15.59,4   2:03.30,6  (7820) diploma    12,891 ¦ 
55//M4     260. Villani Lorenzo      1964 Casinalbo (MO)       Audax casinalbo                  4:14.46,2   2:15.28,1  (7819) diploma    12,952 ¦ 
138/M2     512. Piantoni Gian Mauro  1975 Casnigo (BG)         CRAZY BIKERS OREZZO              8:16.12,3   3:18.25,0  (5858) diploma    16,686 ¦ 
55/F2       83. Caniglia Piera       1959 Casoli (CH)          CICLO CLUB BELFATTO CENTER       4:19.58,7   1:40.29,3   (942) diploma    12,693 ¦ 
106/M4     576. Di Nella Marco       1960 Casoli (CH)          CICLO CLUB BELFATTO CENTER       7:06.37,6   3:12.04,6  (2439) diploma    14,907 ¦ 
106/M4     578. Verlengia Mariano    1961 Casoli (CH)          Ciclo Club"Giacinto Gentile"     7:06.44,1   3:12.11,1  (2442) diploma    14,903 ¦ 
55//M4     230. Corradin Attilio     1964 Cassano Magnago (VA) Evergreenbike ASD                4:04.36,3   2:05.18,2  (8441) diploma    13,491 ¦ 
138/M5     358. Girardi Giorgio      1957 Cassano Magnago (VA) Briko Squadra Corse              7:38.21,0   2:29.21,6  (6540) diploma    18,064 ¦ 
55/M3      185. Lunghi Cesare        1966 Cassano Magnago (VA) Evergreenbike ASD                4:04.37,3   2:10.28,4  (8437) diploma    13,490 ¦ 
55/M3      186. Martin Flavio        1966 Cassano Magnago (VA) Evergreenbike ASD                4:04.39,6   2:10.30,7  (8438) diploma    13,488 ¦ 
55/M5      184. Mason Giancarlo      1957 Cassano Magnago (VA) Evergreenbike ASD                4:12.46,4   1:59.29,7  (8442) diploma    13,055 ¦ 
138/M3     620. Cassani Sandro       1968 Cassina Dè Pecchi (M ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti          7:14.40,3   2:20.42,3  (7297) diploma    19,048 ¦ 
106/M5     228. Capone Stanislao     1956 Cassino (FR)         SC Arca Enel Campania            6:01.56,6   2:01.57,6  (8772) diploma    17,571 ¦ 
138/M2     522. Di Zenzo Luca        1973 Cassino (FR)         g.s. mec-bikextreme              8:18.36,5   3:20.49,2 (10474) diploma    16,606 ¦ 
55/F2       82. Di Zenzo Rita        1963 Cassino (FR)         Team Auto Alta Badia             4:19.56,5   1:40.27,1  (1205) diploma    12,695 ¦ 
55//M4     273. Marino Vincenzo      1958 Cassino (FR)         Team Auto Alta Badia             4:19.56,8   2:20.38,7  (3033) diploma    12,694 ¦ 
106/M6     151. D'Errico Matteo      1949 Castagnito (CN)      ASD Alba Bike Team               6:29.58,2   2:19.09,4  (6997) diploma    16,308 ¦ 
138/M4     889. Bernareggi Sergio    1960 Castano Primo (MI)   ASD Bortolami                    8:00.39,9   2:59.32,1  (3021) diploma    17,226 ¦ 
106/M2     187. Favaro Stefano       1972 Castefranco Veneto ( diavoli del montello             5:56.35,7   2:25.01,8 (10224) diploma    17,835 ¦ 
138/M5     169. Pozzi Mauro          1957 Castegnato (BS)      FREEBIKECASTEGNATO               6:52.56,6   1:43.57,2  (6028) diploma    20,051 ¦ 
138/M5     170. Zani Domenico        1954 Castegnato (BS)      FREEBIKECASTEGNATO               6:52.57,0   1:43.57,6  (6029) diploma    20,050 ¦ 
138/M5     173. Zuliani Giorgio      1955 Castel d'Azzano (VR) TRAGUARDO VOLANTE                6:53.46,1   1:44.46,7  (5746) diploma    20,011 ¦ 
138/M5      50. Venturi Stefano      1956 Castel Di Caslo (BO) GS Silla                         6:13.12,2   1:04.12,8  (2349) diploma    22,186 ¦ 
106/M4      37. Gagliardi Giuseppe   1963 Castel Di Lama (AP)  ASD Mary Confezioni              4:35.46,7     41.13,7  (8477) diploma    23,062 ¦ 
55/M3      161. Giorgi Bruno         1966 Castel Di Lama (AP)  ASD Mary Confezioni              3:54.31,2   2:00.22,3  (8480) diploma    14,071 ¦ 
138/M2     265. Giorgi Giulio        1975 Castel Di Lama (AP)  ASD Mary Confezioni              6:49.33,6   1:51.46,3  (4682) diploma    20,216 ¦ 
106/M3     167. Luzi Gianni          1970 Castel Di Lama (AP)  ASD Mary Confezioni              5:06.42,3   1:30.32,1  (3195) diploma    20,736 ¦ 
106/M6      70. Oddi Romano          1937 Castel Di Lama (AP)  ASD Mary Confezioni              5:46.39,6   1:35.50,8  (2321) diploma    18,346 ¦ 
55/M5       84. Valentini Giorgio    1951 Castel Gandolfo (RM) Cicli Petta - Alitalia Club      3:36.02,3   1:22.45,6  (5550) diploma    15,275 ¦ 
138/M4    1036. Besutti Nazzareno    1959 Castel Guelfo di Bol Top Racing Bike                  8:28.09,9   3:27.02,1  (2299) diploma    16,293 ¦ 
106/M2     280. Cellini Gianluca     1976 Castel Guelfo di Bol Team Salieri                     6:54.17,4   3:22.43,5  (6983) diploma    15,351 ¦ 
138/M3     710. Gamberini Gianfranco 1965 Castel Maggiore (BO) Circolo G.Dozza                  7:33.11,8   2:39.13,8  (8728) diploma    18,270 ¦ 
138/M3     210. Pampaloni Simone     1966 Castel Maggiore (BO) top racing bike team lodi        6:14.21,2   1:20.23,2  (2814) diploma    22,118 ¦ 
106/M3     253. Testi Cosimo         1968 Castel Maggiore (BO) gianluca faenza team             5:32.14,1   1:56.03,9 (10117) diploma    19,143 ¦ 
138/M4     443. Tosi Sandro          1964 Castel Maggiore (BO) Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:50.06,7   1:48.58,9  (2232) diploma    20,189 ¦ 
106/M3     325. Panichi David        1969 Castel Rigone (PG)   Petit Veló                       5:48.54,4   2:12.44,2  (1408) diploma    18,228 ¦ 
106/M3     364. Caporicci Andrea     1968 Castel Ritaldi (PG)  U.S. BOVARA                      5:59.31,2   2:23.21,0  (9605) diploma    17,690 ¦ 
138/M6     176. Caiazza Domenico     1946 Castel San Giorgio ( Pol Comunale Annalisa            8:24.32,0   2:35.43,9  (8359) diploma    16,411 ¦ 
106/M5     433. Galluzzo Antonio     1955 Castel San Giorgio ( Pol Comunale Annalisa            7:11.36,3   3:11.37,3  (8361) diploma    14,735 ¦ 
106/M5     120. Galluzzo Martino     1951 Castel San Giorgio ( Pol Comunale Annalisa            5:28.18,2   1:28.19,2  (8362) diploma    19,372 ¦ 
138/M6      27. Fani Mauro           1949 Castel San Niccolò ( GS Avis Pratovecchio             6:39.06,7     50.18,6  (8567) diploma    20,746 ¦ 
55/M5       28. Cisari Gianluigi     1957 Castel San Pietro (B FORTI E LIBERI                   3:06.49,1     53.32,4   (310) diploma    17,664 ¦ 
138/M5     310. Spisni Bruno         1955 Castel San Pietro Te A.S.D.RENOFIN                    7:24.04,8   2:15.05,4  (2835) diploma    18,645 ¦ 
55/M5      190. Federici Giorgio     1956 Castelbellino (AN)   Bike Team Jesi                   4:15.46,8   2:02.30,1  (8335) diploma    12,901 ¦ 
138/M2     271. Rossi Giorgio        1973 Castelfiorentino (FI Grip Castelfiorentino            6:50.27,6   1:52.40,3  (5077) diploma    20,172 ¦ 
138/M4     299. Ulivieri Enzo        1958 Castelfiorentino (FI Grip Castelfiorentino            6:30.09,6   1:29.01,8  (5387) diploma    21,222 ¦ 
138/M4      75. Ziviello Eugenio     1963 Castelfranci (AV)    USD Us Felice Scandone           5:55.18,7     54.10,9  (3162) diploma    23,303 ¦ 
106/M6     171. Taddei Luciano       1943 Castelfranco di Sott Pol Omega                        6:43.12,8   2:32.24,0  (5412) diploma    15,773 ¦ 
106/M6     120. Bonfanti Giovanni    1947 Castelfranco Emilia  Ciclistica Brescellese 2000      6:12.22,1   2:01.33,3  (8018) diploma    17,079 ¦ 
106/M2     213. Bonfanti Nicola      1972 Castelfranco Emilia  Ciclistica Brescellese 2000      6:10.35,9   2:39.02,0  (7084) diploma    17,161 ¦ 
138/M6       3. Tibaldo Bruno        1947 Castelfranco Emilia  GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:57.53,5      9.05,4  (1599) diploma    23,135 ¦ 
138/M5     174. Veratti Zeno         1957 Castelfranco Emilia  Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   6:53.54,8   1:44.55,4  (1926) diploma    20,004 ¦ 
138/M3     319. Berlese Roberto      1970 Castelfranco Veneto  G.S. PDB GENOVA                  6:31.43,3   1:37.45,3  (2924) diploma    21,137 ¦ 
138/M5      73. Guidolin Francesco   1955 Castelfranco Veneto                                   6:22.18,1   1:13.18,7   (386) diploma    21,658 ¦ 
55/M5      153. Sicuro Umberto       1953 Castelfranco Veneto  Granfondo Pinarello              4:03.05,4   1:49.48,7  (3568) diploma    13,575 ¦ 
138/M3     169. Chiarello Daniele    1966 Castelgomberto (VI)  GS Krom                          6:04.34,7   1:10.36,7  (2416) diploma    22,711 ¦ 
138/M4     116. Refosco Mirko        1960 Castelgomberto (VI)  AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:03.52,9   1:02.45,1  (1581) diploma    22,754 ¦ 
138/Top     28. Barbieri Nicola      1979 Castellarano (RE)    Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   5:22.06,3     49.37,5    (18) diploma    25,705 ¦ 
106/M3     171. Camurani Lorenzo     1968 Castellarano (RE)    ASD Ciclistica Castellarano      5:07.07,7   1:30.57,5  (9812) diploma    20,707 ¦ 
138/M3     731. Corsini Ermanno      1966 Castellarano (RE)    ASD MTB Team Orlandi             7:35.59,4   2:42.01,4  (5145) diploma    18,158 ¦ 
138/M3     554. Mergola Salvatore    1966 Castellarano (RE)    Asd Ciclistica Castellarano      7:04.52,9   2:10.54,9 (10183) diploma    19,487 ¦ 
138/M3     145. Monini Bonini Fabriz 1966 Castellarano (RE)    Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   5:58.53,3   1:04.55,3  (1918) diploma    23,071 ¦ 
138/M2     321. Parrinello Alberto   1971 Castellarano (RE)    Asd Ciclistica Castellarano      7:04.53,1   2:07.05,8  (6022) diploma    19,487 ¦ 
138/M3     265. Rovatti Marco        1969 Castellarano (RE)    Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:23.35,3   1:29.37,3  (2228) diploma    21,585 ¦ 
138/M4     691. Plebani Franco       1963 Castelli Calepio (BG asd.gs.pol.amici ped.predore     7:23.24,1   2:22.16,3  (5882) diploma    18,673 ¦ 
138/M6     130. Rosati Angelo        1949 Castelliri (FR)      Ciclo Team Sora                  7:49.47,6   2:00.59,5  (8099) diploma    17,624 ¦ 
138/M4     119. Vescovini Manrico    1958 Castello d'Argile (B Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:04.35,4   1:03.27,6  (2230) diploma    22,710 ¦ 
106/M4     156. Ghisel Paolo         1961 Castellucchio (MN)   ASD Velo Club Rodigo             5:16.37,1   1:22.04,1  (8340) diploma    20,087 ¦ 
138/M3     228. Toschi Enrico        1968 Castelmassa (RO)     SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA           6:17.56,2   1:23.58,2  (2896) diploma    21,908 ¦ 
138/M4     396. Bonomini Ivano       1964 Castelmella (BS)     ASD ARICI CASTELMELLA            6:43.08,3   1:42.00,5  (9461) diploma    20,538 ¦ 
55/M3      201. Muzzatti Marco       1967 Castelnovo del Friul CS Delle Case Renzo              4:13.29,7   2:19.20,8  (8035) diploma    13,018 ¦ 
106/M2     180. Triglia Davide       1971 Castelnovo Nè Monti  Passion 2 Ride                   5:52.31,3   2:20.57,4  (3284) diploma    18,041 ¦ 
106/M3     557. Sandrini Massimo     1966 Castelnuovo Asolano  CICLO CLUB ASOLA                 7:03.10,4   3:27.00,2  (9962) diploma    15,029 ¦ 
138/M5     291. Giannini Furio       1957 Castelnuovo Berarden Bulletta Bike                    7:19.00,3   2:10.00,9   (340) diploma    18,860 ¦ 
106/M3     110. Rossi Massimo        1966 Castelnuovo Berarden ciclistica valdarbia - la popo   4:48.21,9   1:12.11,7  (9928) diploma    22,055 ¦ 
138/M1     245. Fregata Alberto      1978 Castelnuovo del Gard GSA - Gruppo Sportivo Adige      7:31.38,0   2:44.33,9  (3220) diploma    18,333 ¦ 
106/M1      71. Fregata Stefano      1977 Castelnuovo del Gard GSA - Gruppo Sportivo Adige      5:20.50,4   1:51.42,2  (1463) diploma    19,822 ¦ 
138/M2     254. Ottolini William     1973 Castelnuovo del Gard A.S.C.D. FRANKE DI PESCHIERA     6:47.33,2   1:49.45,9  (3099) diploma    20,316 ¦ 
138/F2       1. Bertoncini Claudia   1966 Castelnuovo di Garfa team cicli maggi                 5:57.37,3       -----   (479) diploma    23,152 ¦ 
138/M4     768. Cavalletti Pietro    1961 Castelnuovo di Porto ASD Morlupo                      7:38.18,5   2:37.10,7  (2606) diploma    18,066 ¦ 
138/M4     137. Vaiani Nicola        1964 Castelnuovo di Porto                                  6:08.50,5   1:07.42,7  (2605) diploma    22,448 ¦ 
138/M1     133. Lanozzi Roberto      1981 Castelnuovo Rangone  GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:28.30,1   1:41.26,0  (3680) diploma    21,312 ¦ 
138/M5      26. Salsi Mauro          1954 Castelnuovo Sotto (R ASD Cooperatori                  5:59.25,9     50.26,5  (8110) diploma    23,036 ¦ 
106/M5     170. Lunetta Ignazio      1956 Castelvetro di Moden GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:45.09,1   1:45.10,1  (6584) diploma    18,426 ¦ 
55//M4     140. Allegri Alfredo      1962 Castelvetro Piacenti Team GF Colnago-GS Tizzoni       3:30.34,1   1:31.16,0  (5242) diploma    15,671 ¦ 
106/M3     226. Tinelli Nerio        1965 Castelvetro Piacenti cc cremonese 1891 gruppo arved   5:24.04,6   1:47.54,4  (5836) diploma    19,624 ¦ 
106/M4     327. Baviera Luigi        1962 Castenaso (BO)       Gianluca Faenza Team             5:57.44,5   2:03.11,5  (4947) diploma    17,778 ¦ 
138/M6     128. Libanoro Francesco   1948 Castenaso (BO)       Gianluca Faenza Team             7:48.34,1   1:59.46,0  (3277) diploma    17,670 ¦ 
138/M4     556. Manaresi Giovanni    1962 Castenaso (BO)       team Salieri arredoquattro       7:04.53,2   2:03.45,4  (4084) diploma    19,487 ¦ 
138/M3     323. Monti Andrea         1970 Castiglione di Raven Gianluca Faenza Team             6:32.20,1   1:38.22,1  (2290) diploma    21,104 ¦ 
138/M4     999. Bio Lelio            1962 Castiglione Falletto ASD Alba Bike Team               8:20.57,1   3:19.49,3  (4088) diploma    16,528 ¦ 
138/M4     143. Vicenzutto Adriano   1963 Castions (PN)        G.S. MACELLERIA F.LLI VICENZUT   6:09.39,1   1:08.31,3  (5000) diploma    22,399 ¦ 
106/M3     DNF  Bandini Stefano      1970 Castrocaro Terme (FC black bike united                4:26.36,8  Campolongo (10048)               --- ¦ 
138/M5     122. Giulianini Mauro     1953 Castrocaro Terme (FC Cral ATR_ Ebus                   6:39.23,9   1:30.24,5  (5003) diploma    20,731 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Michelacci Giacomo   1960 Castrocaro Terme (FC black bike united                4:26.03,6  Campolongo (10041)               --- ¦ 
106/M4     583. Paolini Fabio        1962 Castrocaro Terme (FC black bike united                7:09.00,6   3:14.27,6 (10042) diploma    14,824 ¦ 
106/M4     154. Argirò Sergio        1961 Catanzaro (CZ)       GS Immobilsud                    5:15.57,3   1:21.24,3  (2742) diploma    20,129 ¦ 
55/M2      107. Ranieli Domenico     1973 Catanzaro (CZ)       GS Cicli Ilario                  4:06.13,8   1:53.45,0  (2958) diploma    13,402 ¦ 
138/M1     266. Cattaneo Giovanni    1979 Cavalese (TN)        Freesport Fiemme & Fassa         7:44.40,3   2:57.36,2  (3039) diploma    17,819 ¦ 
106/M6      69. Melazzi Egidio       1944 Cavallasca (CO)      DOLCE VITA BIKE 200 Como         5:45.34,1   1:34.45,3  (5897) diploma    18,404 ¦ 
106/M4     388. Brambilla Sergio     1958 Cavenago Brianza (MI gs ceramiche pagnoncelli         6:14.59,8   2:20.26,8 (10045) diploma    16,960 ¦ 
106/F2      72. Villa Ivana          1961 Cavenago Brianza (MI gs ceramiche pagnoncelli         6:54.59,8   2:46.46,6  (1200) diploma    15,325 ¦ 
138/M5      22. Mantovani Gino       1956 Cavezzo (MO)         Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:56.08,2     47.08,8  (2233) diploma    23,249 ¦ 
138/M3     823. Venturelli Davide    1966 Cavezzo (MO)         Gianluca Faenza Team             7:53.34,0   2:59.36,0  (2288) diploma    17,484 ¦ 
138/M5       2. Gialdini Ruggero     1950 Cavriana (MN)        Ciclo Club 77 Guidizzolo         5:21.53,6     12.54,2   (354) diploma    25,722 ¦ 
138/M3     571. Lastrucci Loreno     1966 Cavriglia (AR)       GS Cicli Gaudenzi                7:07.24,2   2:13.26,2  (4142) diploma    19,372 ¦ 
106/M2      99. Novello Matteo       1971 Cazzago di Pianiga ( gsc garpell                      5:05.15,5   1:33.41,6 (10404) diploma    20,834 ¦ 
138/M5     511. Filippini Fabio      1954 Cazzago S. Martino ( g.s. carrera                     8:25.21,3   3:16.21,9  (5249) diploma    16,384 ¦ 
106/M4     137. Orizio Gianbattista  1959 Cazzago San Martino  GS Polisportiva Adrense          5:10.48,9   1:16.15,9  (7873) diploma    20,462 ¦ 
138/M1      57. Basei Fabio          1978 Ceggia (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              5:53.10,8   1:06.06,7  (1560) diploma    23,444 ¦ 
138/M3     997. Clerici Paolo        1965 Cellatica (BS)       US Libertas                      8:41.48,9   3:47.50,9  (5073) diploma    15,867 ¦ 
138/M5     530. Damonte Luciano      1956 Celle Ligure (SV)    Speed Wheel Team Savona          8:31.41,8   3:22.42,4  (6927) diploma    16,181 ¦ 
138/M5     342. Mordeglia Carlo      1956 Celle Ligure (SV)    Speed Wheel Team Savona          7:33.03,5   2:24.04,1  (6918) diploma    18,275 ¦ 
55/M3      121. Mordeglia Leonardo   1967 Celle Ligure (SV)    Speed Wheel Team Savona          3:35.24,1   1:41.15,2  (6920) diploma    15,320 ¦ 
138/M4     767. Piccardo Claudio     1962 Celle Ligure (SV)    Speed Wheel Team Savona          7:38.08,2   2:37.00,4  (6934) diploma    18,073 ¦ 
55/M3       66. Cortesi Daniele      1967 Cenate Sopra (BG)    Entratico                        3:07.10,0   1:13.01,1  (9916) diploma    17,631 ¦ 
138/M5     645. Sigismondi Paolo     1955 Cenate Sotto (BG)    asd città di misterbianco        9:56.39,1   4:47.39,7  (2375) diploma    13,877 ¦ 
138/M3      23. Fallavena Federico   1970 Cento (FE)           TEAM GOVONI GM                   5:22.06,2     28.08,2   (298) diploma    25,706 ¦ 
138/M4     584. Giorgi Giuseppe      1958 Cento (FE)           U.C. FINALESE                    7:07.40,9   2:06.33,1   (319) diploma    19,360 ¦ 
138/M2     286. Golinelli Alessandro 1974 Cento (FE)           Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   6:52.25,3   1:54.38,0  (4108) diploma    20,076 ¦ 
138/M2     319. Vanello Walter       1971 Cento (FE)           GS Esercito                      7:04.29,0   2:06.41,7  (3503) diploma    19,506 ¦ 
138/M5     DNF  Senfett Mario Luigi  1951 Centuripe (EN)       Petit Veló                       5:46.18,5 Selva Cador   (100)               --- ¦ 
138/M4    1097. Falconio Filippo     1963 Cepagatti (PE)       ASD Paolo Sebastiani -Chieti     8:44.02,9   3:42.55,1  (5212) diploma    15,800 ¦ 
138/M1     187. Lenzi Damiano        1987 Ceppo Morelli (VB)   Fiamme Gialle                    6:57.08,0   2:10.03,9  (3205) diploma    19,849 ¦ 
138/M4     689. Zompanti Armando     1959 Ceprano (FR)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:23.12,6   2:22.04,8  (6581) diploma    18,681 ¦ 
106/M2      26. Borrelli Giuseppe    1971 Cercola (NA)         GS Esercito                      4:19.24,2     47.50,3   (126) diploma    24,517 ¦ 
106/M4     465. Cagalli Daniele      1958 Cerea (VR)           Veloceclub Cerea                 6:39.53,8   2:45.20,8  (3092) diploma    15,904 ¦ 
138/M5     109. Grangiè Sandro       1956 Cerea (VR)           A.S. 39-28 Ciclo Equipe          6:35.46,1   1:26.46,7  (2931) diploma    20,921 ¦ 
138/M5      88. Marzari Ivo          1954 Cerea (VR)           39 28 Ciclo Equipe               6:29.00,0   1:20.00,6  (2987) diploma    21,285 ¦ 
106/M2      52. Vanzani Andrea       1972 Cerea (VR)           GS Asparetto                     4:39.22,7   1:07.48,8  (3095) diploma    22,764 ¦ 
106/M2      24. Decò Marco           1974 Ceresara (MN)        ASD Velo Club Rodigo             4:18.19,7     46.45,8  (2302) diploma    24,619 ¦ 
138/M5     539. Lardo Valerio        1955 Ceriale (SV)         Team Olmo Albenga                8:33.17,2   3:24.17,8  (8481) diploma    16,131 ¦ 
138/M4     591. Ravera Mario         1962 Ceriale (SV)         CS Ortovero                      7:08.25,7   2:07.17,9  (4278) diploma    19,326 ¦ 
106/M4     229. Gorla Marco          1960 Ceriano Laghetto (MI MTB LAZZATE                      5:33.38,5   1:39.05,5  (9528) diploma    19,062 ¦ 
55/M6      195. Dell'Acqua Enrico    1942 Cermenate (CO)       GS Trapianto é Vita              4:42.46,9   2:27.51,3  (4171) diploma    11,669 ¦ 
138/M3     123. Porro Pier Carlo     1966 Cernusco S/n Milano  SC Brughiero Sportiva            5:55.58,2   1:02.00,2  (2640) diploma    23,260 ¦ 
55//M4     195. Mandala' Marcello    1963 Cernusco sul Navigli S.C. BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA          3:46.46,0   1:47.27,9  (9780) diploma    14,552 ¦ 
106/M5     495. Nadalini Giovanni    1957 Cernusco sul Navigli GS Darimec Ingranaggi            8:20.03,2   4:20.04,2  (5579) diploma    12,718 ¦ 
55/M5       12. Tradati Alfredo      1955 Cernusco sul Navigli Stampa Alta Badia                2:51.45,3     38.28,6    (74) diploma    19,213 ¦ 
106/M3     514. Zucchelli Vittorio   1967 Cernusco sul Navigli macallesi                        6:45.37,3   3:09.27,1 (10266) diploma    15,679 ¦ 
106/M3      10. Giraldi Claudio      1966 Cerreto Guidi (FI)   GS Ontraino                      3:58.58,1     22.47,9  (2309) diploma    26,614 ¦ 
138/M3     427. Scala Matteo         1966 Cerro Veronese (VR)  GSA Zerowind                     6:46.39,6   1:52.41,6  (1460) diploma    20,360 ¦ 
138/M2     232. Baldeschi Simone     1974 Certaldo (FI)        ASD Grip Castelfiorentino        6:40.34,9   1:42.47,6  (5075) diploma    20,669 ¦ 
138/M2     262. Basta Carmine        1972 Cerveteri (RM)       SS Turbike                       6:49.03,4   1:51.16,1  (7966) diploma    20,241 ¦ 
138/M2     264. D'Annunzio Cristiano 1972 Cerveteri (RM)       Team Ladispoli                   6:49.19,5   1:51.32,2  (8471) diploma    20,228 ¦ 
138/M5     210. Casadei Carlo        1956 Cervia (RA)          AD Pol Castiglionese             7:02.12,1   1:53.12,7  (2547) diploma    19,611 ¦ 
138/M4    1086. Castorri Paolo       1958 Cervia (RA)          Pol Aurora S.Giorgio             8:41.13,6   3:40.05,8  (8675) diploma    15,885 ¦ 
106/M5      84. Medri Claudio        1955 Cervia (RA)          ASD GS Classense Ravenna         5:14.39,8   1:14.40,8  (7192) diploma    20,212 ¦ 
138/M4     134. Rocchi Stefano       1962 Cervia (RA)          GC Fausto Coppi                  6:07.47,2   1:06.39,4  (2590) diploma    22,513 ¦ 
138/M4     494. Terracina Massimo    1963 Cervia (RA)          Team Aquilotti Cervia            6:57.14,9   1:56.07,1  (3058) diploma    19,844 ¦ 
138/M4     521. Deotto Dario         1963 Cervignano del Friul ASD Engine & Bikes               7:00.07,2   1:58.59,4  (5498) diploma    19,708 ¦ 
106/M6      43. Stocco Roberto       1949 Cervignano del Friul Team Isonzo                      5:30.42,1   1:19.53,3  (6958) diploma    19,231 ¦ 
106/M5     163. Pozzoli Goffredo     1953 Cesana Brianza (LC)  GS Trapianto é Vita              5:43.33,3   1:43.34,3  (6140) diploma    18,512 ¦ 
106/M4     243. Fisichella Filippo   1961 Cesano Boscone (MI)  g.c. drop                        5:36.34,6   1:42.01,6  (9516) diploma    18,896 ¦ 
138/M4     336. Beltrami Mauro       1959 Cesano Maderno (MI)  Team De Rosa                     6:34.28,1   1:33.20,3  (2279) diploma    20,990 ¦ 
138/M2     296. De Vitis Marco       1972 Cesano Maderno (MI)  us acli cinisello                6:54.36,5   1:56.49,2  (2998) diploma    19,970 ¦ 
138/M3     198. Marenzi Michele      1967 Cesano Maderno (MI)  Team Pianeta Bici                6:11.46,0   1:17.48,0  (3278) diploma    22,272 ¦ 
106/M4     143. Ripamonti Rinaldo    1964 Cesano Maderno (MI)  Team MG K Vis-Playfull-Cinelli   5:13.28,6   1:18.55,6  (6014) diploma    20,288 ¦ 
138/M3     105. Sappa Fabrizio       1967 Cesano Maderno (MI)  Team MG K Vis-Playfull-Cinelli   5:52.27,5     58.29,5  (3055) diploma    23,492 ¦ 
55/M3      155. Alvino Armando       1967 Cesena (FC)          Pol. Aurora S.Giorgio            3:51.42,9   1:57.34,0  (8674) diploma    14,241 ¦ 
55//M4     171. Antoniacci Moreno    1959 Cesena (FC)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:38.25,5   1:39.07,4  (6606) diploma    15,108 ¦ 
55/M3      177. Bartolini Montanari  1967 Cesena (FC)          Centro Giovanni                  4:03.11,8   2:09.02,9  (8976) diploma    13,569 ¦ 
138/M5      72. Berretti Mario       1955 Cesena (FC)          g.c.s.egidio                     6:21.43,4   1:12.44,0  (2963) diploma    21,691 ¦ 
138/M4     148. Bianchini Giorgio    1962 Cesena (FC)          ASD Olimpia Nuova                6:10.17,4   1:09.09,6  (1942) diploma    22,360 ¦ 
138/M2     609. Cellarosi Paolo      1971 Cesena (FC)          TagliaTeRRa Bike                 9:08.31,2   4:10.43,9 (10075) diploma    15,095 ¦ 
138/M2     608. Comandini Isacco     1973 Cesena (FC)          TagliaTeRRa Bike                 9:08.23,0   4:10.35,7 (10078) diploma    15,098 ¦ 
138/M1     202. Comandini Lorenzo    1977 Cesena (FC)          Emma Tour Sport                  7:05.19,4   2:18.15,3  (5619) diploma    19,467 ¦ 
138/M3     513. Di Emidio Giorgio    1965 Cesena (FC)          GC Fausto Coppi                  6:58.38,9   2:04.40,9  (2591) diploma    19,777 ¦ 
138/M5     498. Farnedi Massimo      1950 Cesena (FC)          ADS G.C.FAUSTO COPPI             8:21.30,2   3:12.30,8 (10110) diploma    16,510 ¦ 
106/M4     168. Gardini Enrico       1960 Cesena (FC)          ASD Ecology Team                 5:19.45,7   1:25.12,7  (2261) diploma    19,889 ¦ 
138/M2     327. Giunchi Alex         1975 Cesena (FC)          Emma Tour Sport                  7:05.21,0   2:07.33,7  (5618) diploma    19,466 ¦ 
138/M4     189. Montalti Valerio     1958 Cesena (FC)          Vitamina Team "Baldoni"          6:16.57,7   1:15.49,9  (5169) diploma    21,965 ¦ 
138/M4     776. Rigoni Maurizio      1959 Cesena (FC)          Pol. Aurora S.Giorgio            7:40.11,0   2:39.03,2  (8565) diploma    17,992 ¦ 
138/M6      55. Valzania Oscar       1949 Cesena (FC)          ruota d'oro                      7:04.49,5   1:16.01,4  (5930) diploma    19,490 ¦ 
138/F2      17. Abbondanza Gisella   1958 Cesenatico (FC)      GC Fausto Coppi                  6:45.42,5     48.05,2  (1058) diploma    20,408 ¦ 
138/M4     477. Angelini Andrea      1961 Cesenatico (FC)      GC Fausto Coppi                  6:53.24,2   1:52.16,4  (4795) diploma    20,028 ¦ 
138/M5     537. Bissoni Giovanni     1953 Cesenatico (FC)      ASD GC Fausto Coppi              8:32.56,8   3:23.57,4  (2589) diploma    16,142 ¦ 
106/F1       8. Brigliadori Camilla  1977 Cesenatico (FC)      Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis     4:47.18,0     35.49,0   (391) diploma    22,137 ¦ 
138/M5     137. Gasperini Paolo      1954 Cesenatico (FC)      GC Fausto Coppi                  6:45.47,3   1:36.47,9  (2593) diploma    20,404 ¦ 
138/M5     246. Manzi Nazario        1950 Cesenatico (FC)      G.C. FAUSTO COPPI                7:10.19,4   2:01.20,0  (2678) diploma    19,241 ¦ 
138/M2     245. Moretti Alessandro   1971 Cesenatico (FC)      G.C. FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO     6:45.44,5   1:47.57,2  (2986) diploma    20,407 ¦ 
106/F2       2. Prati Maria Cristina 1967 Cesenatico (FC)      GS Cicli Matteoni                4:19.31,7     11.18,5   (413) diploma    24,505 ¦ 
106/Top      3. De Bastiani Alex     1985 Cesiomaggiore (BL)   GS Esercito                      3:56.14,5     30.00,5    (47) diploma    26,921 ¦ 
138/M3     120. Artosi Davide        1965 Cesta (FE)           ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             5:55.05,0   1:01.07,0  (7072) diploma    23,318 ¦ 
106/M4     252. Boller Adriano       1962 Chiampo (VI)         Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:39.19,3   1:44.46,3  (8072) diploma    18,743 ¦ 
138/M4     341. Cobbe Stefano        1962 Chiampo (VI)         Ciclismo Valchiampo              6:35.21,8   1:34.14,0  (8071) diploma    20,942 ¦ 
106/M2     142. Dal Grande Stefano   1972 Chiampo (VI)         Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:28.19,1   1:56.45,2  (8076) diploma    19,371 ¦ 
106/M5     147. Panarotto Lino       1956 Chiampo (VI)         Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:37.35,7   1:37.36,7  (8075) diploma    18,839 ¦ 
106/M4     251. Panarotto Tiziano    1960 Chiampo (VI)         Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:39.18,4   1:44.45,4  (8074) diploma    18,744 ¦ 
106/M3     212. Sinigaglia Stefano   1970 Chiampo (VI)         Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:20.25,0   1:44.14,8  (8070) diploma    19,849 ¦ 
106/M4     208. Zecchin Giovanni     1958 Chiampo (VI)         Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:29.16,2   1:34.43,2  (8073) diploma    19,315 ¦ 
106/M3     241. Zonato Marco         1965 Chiampo (VI)         Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:29.18,1   1:53.07,9  (8077) diploma    19,313 ¦ 
55/F1       80. Arata Chiara         1979 Chiavari (GE)        G.S. MONEGLIESE                  4:12.46,8   1:50.25,5  (1160) diploma    13,054 ¦ 
106/Top      2. Podesta' Matteo      1976 Chiavari (GE)        Viner Team                       3:34.18,2      8.04,2    (58) diploma    29,677 ¦ 
55/M1       20. Bianchini Luca       1978 Chiavenna (SO)       AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   2:46.06,6     48.56,1  (3641) diploma    19,866 ¦ 
138/M3     475. Geronimi Roberto     1965 Chiavenna (SO)       CRAL BANCA POP. SONDRIO          6:52.38,4   1:58.40,4  (2920) diploma    20,065 ¦ 
138/M5     326. Morelli Pier Angelo  1952 Chiavenna (SO)       team extreme team asd            7:28.50,1   2:19.50,7  (3049) diploma    18,447 ¦ 
138/M2     602. Salomoni Daniele     1975 Chiavenna (SO)       Team Extreme Team ASD            9:00.20,7   4:02.33,4  (8828) diploma    15,323 ¦ 
138/M5     517. Di Giandomenico Vinc 1950 Chieti (CH)          ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE CHIET   8:27.22,0   3:18.22,6  (5482) diploma    16,319 ¦ 
106/M5      94. Schiazza Daniele     1956 Chieti (CH)          ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE CHIET   5:18.26,8   1:18.27,8  (2542) diploma    19,971 ¦ 
106/M4     257. Broccanello Bruno    1963 Chignolo d'Isola (BG olmo albenga                     5:40.03,5   1:45.30,5  (9773) diploma    18,702 ¦ 
106/M3     520. Fabiano Gabriele     1970 Chirignago (VE)      scavezzon squadra corse          6:46.52,0   3:10.41,8  (8968) diploma    15,631 ¦ 
106/M4     590. Marro Gianfranco     1960 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    Michelin Sport Club              7:11.01,4   3:16.28,4 (10234) diploma    14,755 ¦ 
106/M5     429. Marro Luigi          1954 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    Michelin Sport Club              7:11.00,6   3:11.01,6 (10241) diploma    14,756 ¦ 
106/M5     428. Ponzo Andreino       1955 Chiusa Pesio (CN)    Michelin Sport Club              7:10.56,5   3:10.57,5 (10254) diploma    14,758 ¦ 
106/M3      39. Bonelli Alessandro   1966 Chivasso (TO)        CC Piemonte                      4:19.19,1     43.08,9  (3181) diploma    24,525 ¦ 
106/M4      19. Giraudo Giampiero    1959 Chivasso (TO)        BUSSOLINO SPORT                  4:22.27,2     27.54,2  (4960) diploma    24,232 ¦ 
138/M4     610. Latino Vito Daniele  1960 Ciampino (RM)        GS Esercito                      7:10.27,7   2:09.19,9  (6510) diploma    19,235 ¦ 
138/M4     712. Nadalin Roberto      1962 Cimadolmo (TV)       SC S.Lucia di Piave              7:26.37,0   2:25.29,2  (5063) diploma    18,539 ¦ 
138/M3     577. Casiraghi Sandro     1966 Cinisello Balsamo (M AMICI MILANESI PER IL CICLISMO   7:08.05,0   2:14.07,0  (2801) diploma    19,342 ¦ 
138/M5     319. Fappiano Pasquale    1955 Cinisello Balsamo (M Red Iron                         7:27.16,5   2:18.17,1  (8833) diploma    18,512 ¦ 
106/M4       4. Cacciaguerra Maurizi 1964 Cinquale (MS)        team cicli maggi a.s.d.          4:03.09,1      8.36,1   (311) diploma    26,156 ¦ 
138/M3     291. Marzinotto Massimo   1970 Cinto Caomaggiore (V ASD TEAM SALIERI                 6:27.20,3   1:33.22,3  (2666) diploma    21,376 ¦ 
55/M6      137. Ricossa Angelo       1943 Ciriè (TO)           gs borgaro                       4:14.15,4   1:59.19,8  (3017) diploma    12,979 ¦ 
55//M4     307. Arena Alberto        1959 Cisano sul Neva (SV) CS Ortovero                      4:50.59,7   2:51.41,6  (4256) diploma    11,340 ¦ 
138/M2      98. Bottino Jean Daniele 1972 Cisano sul Neva (SV) CS Ortovero                      6:03.03,5   1:05.16,2  (1949) diploma    22,806 ¦ 
138/M3     602. Burruto Mario        1968 Cisano sul Neva (SV) CS Ortovero                      7:11.35,9   2:17.37,9  (4255) diploma    19,184 ¦ 
138/M5      67. Perlo Bruno          1950 Cisano sul Neva (SV) ASD team olmo albenga            6:20.32,6   1:11.33,2  (5168) diploma    21,758 ¦ 
138/M2     537. Restieri Gianguido   1973 Cisano sul Neva (SV) CS Ortovero                      8:26.22,4   3:28.35,1  (4279) diploma    16,351 ¦ 
138/M1     337. Arnoldi Ilario       1979 Ciserano (BG)        ASD Blucom                       8:57.20,5   4:10.16,4  (8163) diploma    15,409 ¦ 
138/M4     668. Bolognesi Giovanni   1961 Ciserano (BG)        ASD Blucom                       7:18.49,9   2:17.42,1  (8160) diploma    18,868 ¦ 
106/M3     599. Cattaneo Carlo       1968 Ciserano (BG)        ASD Blucom                       7:22.48,6   3:46.38,4  (8161) diploma    14,362 ¦ 
138/M2     186. Cattaneo Sergio      1973 Ciserano (BG)        ASD Blucom                       6:28.05,7   1:30.18,4  (2274) diploma    21,334 ¦ 
138/M2     250. Ferri Francesco      1971 Ciserano (BG)        ASD GS Bramati                   6:46.54,0   1:49.06,7  (5023) diploma    20,348 ¦ 
138/M3     985. Spada Ferruccio      1968 Ciserano (BG)        ASD Blucom                       8:38.27,6   3:44.29,6  (8162) diploma    15,970 ¦ 
138/M4     269. Franchi Franco       1961 Cislago (VA)         clamas                           6:26.32,1   1:25.24,3  (9837) diploma    21,421 ¦ 
106/M5     277. Martelli Maurizio    1955 Cisterna di Latina ( Società Ciclistica Cisterna      6:21.22,7   2:21.23,7 (10115) diploma    16,676 ¦ 
138/M2      75. Pignatti Alessandro  1976 Cividale (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:55.47,5     58.00,2  (6603) diploma    23,272 ¦ 
106/M5     391. Andreasi Giovanni    1951 Civiglio (CO)        SC Spinaverde                    6:55.50,0   2:55.51,0  (7923) diploma    15,294 ¦ 
138/M4      92. Dolce Giovanni       1964 Civitanova Marche (M NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE        5:58.16,9     57.09,1  (2691) diploma    23,110 ¦ 
138/M4     188. Cascioli Luciano     1963 Civitavecchia (RM)   GS Esercito                      6:16.49,6   1:15.41,8  (1489) diploma    21,972 ¦ 
106/M3     380. De Felici Fabio      1967 Civitavecchia (RM)   ASD Tarkna Bici                  6:05.34,7   2:29.24,5  (9012) diploma    17,397 ¦ 
138/M2     363. Balo Giovan Battista 1972 Civitella Val Di Chi d.bike                           7:17.32,5   2:19.45,2  (2624) diploma    18,923 ¦ 
138/Top     14. Corradini Antonio    1970 Cles (TN)            LGL Bike Team                    4:55.03,6     22.34,8    (51) diploma    28,062 ¦ 
138/M3     489. Carbonero Franco     1969 Coazze (TO)          mon cenisio                      6:55.22,8   2:01.24,8  (6031) diploma    19,933 ¦ 
106/M5     189. Vitali Sergio        1956 Coccanile (FE)       Team Borghi Reacing              5:50.25,0   1:50.26,0  (5873) diploma    18,149 ¦ 
138/M4     240. Bolduri Giovanni     1962 Codogno (LO)         gs Lupi Grigi                    6:24.00,5   1:22.52,7  (2945) diploma    21,562 ¦ 
138/M4     161. Costa Stefano        1963 Codogno (LO)         Lupi Grigi                       6:12.05,9   1:10.58,1  (2480) diploma    22,252 ¦ 
106/M3     183. Ori Marco            1967 Codrea (FE)          Phonix racing team T.T.T club    5:10.36,2   1:34.26,0  (9698) diploma    20,476 ¦ 
138/M4      80. Spadetto Valentino   1962 Col San Martino (TV) AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:57.13,7     56.05,9  (1584) diploma    23,178 ¦ 
55/M1       33. Maliga Matteo        1978 Colà di Lazise (VR)  GSA Zerowind                     3:06.44,9   1:09.34,4  (1485) diploma    17,670 ¦ 
106/M1      78. Pescosta Hannes      1989 Colfosco (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       5:25.57,2   1:56.49,0   (246) diploma    19,511 ¦ 
55/M1        6. Thaler Matthias      1984 Colfosco (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       2:08.37,7     11.27,2   (220) diploma    25,655 ¦ 
138/M4     459. Mastrangelo Maurizio 1960 Colle Brincioni (AQ) Ciclo Cral L'Aquila              6:51.59,4   1:50.51,6  (4358) diploma    20,097 ¦ 
138/M4     508. Caroli Fabrizio      1960 Collecchio (PR)      Hot Bike Team                    6:58.55,2   1:57.47,4  (5507) diploma    19,765 ¦ 
106/M6      28. Di Lello Agostino    1939 Colledimezzo (CH)    GS Tixania                       5:20.11,5   1:09.22,7  (8788) diploma    19,863 ¦ 
55/M5      241. Di Lello Alberto     1952 Colledimezzo (CH)    GS Tixania                       5:06.18,4   2:53.01,7  (8691) diploma    10,773 ¦ 
55/M6      209. Coppola Sante        1938 Colleferro (RM)      CICLI COPPOLA COLLEFERRO         4:52.36,0   2:37.40,4  (9672) diploma    11,278 ¦ 
138/M3     268. Conte Davide         1970 Collegno (TO)        ASD CICLISTICA LA LOGGIA         6:23.44,5   1:29.46,5  (2644) diploma    21,577 ¦ 
106/M4     183. Enrici Guido         1961 Collegno (TO)        A.S.D. C.C. PIEMONTE             5:22.45,9   1:28.12,9 (10239) diploma    19,704 ¦ 
106/F2       9. Giletta Adelaide     1964 Collegno (TO)        A.S.D. C.C. PIEMONTE             5:29.19,9   1:21.06,7  (1236) diploma    19,311 ¦ 
106/M4      13. Neulichedl Wilhelm   1960 Collepietra (BZ)     GS Trapianto é Vita              4:14.51,4     20.18,4  (6141) diploma    24,955 ¦ 
138/M3     225. Cavalleri Andrea     1967 Cologne Bresciano (B GS Polisportiva Adrense          6:17.33,3   1:23.35,3  (7871) diploma    21,930 ¦ 
106/M2     233. Gatti Mario Alessand 1976 Cologne Bresciano (B Freebike Erbusco                 6:21.33,1   2:49.59,2  (2325) diploma    16,668 ¦ 
106/M3     358. Pesenti Alessandro   1970 Cologno al Serio (BG GS Urgnano                       5:57.41,0   2:21.30,8  (8721) diploma    17,781 ¦ 
138/M3     565. Pennati Paolo        1967 Cologno Monzese (MI) ASD Vimobici 2000                7:07.03,5   2:13.05,5  (8168) diploma    19,388 ¦ 
138/M3     384. Avola Biagio         1966 Comiso (RG)          AC Renault Amarù                 6:40.45,6   1:46.47,6  (2532) diploma    20,660 ¦ 
106/M5      81. Cabibbo Salvatore    1957 Comiso (RG)          Csain ASD Club Ragusa            5:13.19,7   1:13.20,7  (2522) diploma    20,298 ¦ 
106/M3      65. Callea Luigi         1967 Comiso (RG)          ASD Renault Amarú                4:34.06,1     57.55,9  (2393) diploma    23,203 ¦ 
106/M4      51. Libero Adelino       1962 Comiso (RG)          RENAULT AMARI COMISO             4:45.12,8     50.39,8  (2506) diploma    22,299 ¦ 
138/M6      56. Schembari Biagio     1947 Comiso (RG)          CSAIN CLUB RAGUSA                7:05.10,7   1:16.22,6  (2394) diploma    19,474 ¦ 
106/M3      94. Schembari Vincenzo   1970 Comiso (RG)          RENAULT AMARU'                   4:45.12,1   1:09.01,9  (2395) diploma    22,300 ¦ 
106/M2      51. Ancora Luca          1976 Como (CO)            TEAM FERCA                       4:39.06,1   1:07.32,2 (10371) diploma    22,787 ¦ 
55/M6       19. Bianchi Alberto      1943 Como (CO)            GC Baradello di Como             3:14.56,8   1:00.01,2  (4979) diploma    16,927 ¦ 
138/M4     212. Bianchi Roberto      1958 Como (CO)            TEAM FERCA                       6:20.59,5   1:19.51,7 (10359) diploma    21,732 ¦ 
106/M3      73. Cairoli Roberto      1965 Como (CO)            TEAM FERCA                       4:39.06,5   1:02.56,3 (10365) diploma    22,786 ¦ 
55/M5       14. Casartelli Giampiero 1953 Como (CO)            GC Baradello di Como             2:53.03,9     39.47,2  (4980) diploma    19,067 ¦ 
55/M5      219. Cassera Bernardino   1956 Como (CO)            SC Spinaverde                    4:38.28,7   2:25.12,0  (7917) diploma    11,850 ¦ 
55/M6       11. Ferrario Elio        1948 Como (CO)            G.C. Baradello                   2:54.26,6     39.31,0  (4935) diploma    18,917 ¦ 
106/M3     592. Groot Jacobus        1970 Como (CO)            Racing Club The Hague            7:19.12,8   3:43.02,6  (9197) diploma    14,480 ¦ 
138/M3    1057. Locatelli Alfredo    1968 Como (CO)            ASD Veroca                       9:11.41,6   4:17.43,6  (8926) diploma    15,008 ¦ 
55/F2       86. Martelli Grazia      1952 Como (CO)            GC Baradello di Como             4:21.17,0   1:41.47,6  (1004) diploma    12,629 ¦ 
106/F2      45. Martinelli Elena     1954 Como (CO)            GC Baradello di Como             6:24.10,8   2:15.57,6   (972) diploma    16,554 ¦ 
55/M6      187. Meroni Francesco     1931 Como (CO)            SC Spinaverde                    4:38.29,2   2:23.33,6  (7902) diploma    11,849 ¦ 
106/M6     114. Peverelli Rino       1942 Como (CO)            Spina Verde                      6:11.00,0   2:00.11,2  (5223) diploma    17,142 ¦ 
106/M6     205. Pozzi Eugenio        1947 Como (CO)            SC Spinaverde                    7:04.37,8   2:53.49,0  (7906) diploma    14,977 ¦ 
106/M5     385. Riva Franco          1956 Como (CO)            SC Spinaverde                    6:54.24,2   2:54.25,2 (10108) diploma    15,347 ¦ 
138/M4     243. Troncarelli Roberto  1961 Como (CO)            ironlariotriathlonclub           6:24.24,6   1:23.16,8 (10140) diploma    21,539 ¦ 
55/M6      186. Zerboni Serafino     1945 Como (CO)            SC Spinaverde                    4:38.28,9   2:23.33,3  (7903) diploma    11,849 ¦ 
55/M3      229. Zunnui Nicola        1967 Como (CO)            TEAM FERCA                       4:43.03,0   2:48.54,1 (10364) diploma    11,658 ¦ 
55//M4     191. Cramini Francesco    1960 Compiobbi (FI)       GC Campi 04                      3:44.48,8   1:45.30,7  (5171) diploma    14,678 ¦ 
106/M1     140. Cramini Giacomo      1987 Compiobbi (FI)       GC Campi 04                      6:39.06,9   3:09.58,7  (5172) diploma    15,935 ¦ 
138/M1      77. Gatta Nicola         1978 Concesio (BS)        U.S.Libertas 1911 Brescia        6:01.04,5   1:14.00,4  (9465) diploma    22,931 ¦ 
106/M6     235. Bergamo Rodolfo      1947 Conco (VI)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:23.50,6   3:13.01,8  (3525) diploma    14,329 ¦ 
106/M5     113. Bozza Giorgio        1953 Concordia Sagittaria Cicloturistica Portogruarese     5:26.24,7   1:26.25,7  (5915) diploma    19,484 ¦ 
106/M5      76. Ceresatto Gabriele   1955 Concordia Sagittaria Cicloturistica Portogruarese     5:11.58,4   1:11.59,4  (5919) diploma    20,386 ¦ 
138/M2      28. Poletti Daniele      1974 Condino (TN)         Pol. S.Giorgio Ugo Bike          5:32.46,3     34.59,0 (10520) diploma    24,881 ¦ 
106/M5     245. Berton Giuseppe      1957 Conegliano (TV)      cral OC Conegliano               6:07.20,5   2:07.21,5  (5972) diploma    17,313 ¦ 
106/F1      28. Ciprian Laura        1977 Conegliano (TV)      ASD F.lli Lunardelli Iveco       5:21.18,6   1:09.49,6   (882) diploma    19,793 ¦ 
55/F2      119. Mastrosimone Stefani 1959 Conegliano (TV)      us acli                          4:50.21,4   2:10.52,0  (1207) diploma    11,365 ¦ 
55/M3       81. Moret Roberto        1968 Conegliano (TV)      ASD Inwool                       3:14.46,3   1:20.37,4  (7705) diploma    16,942 ¦ 
55/M2       22. Zanchetta Paolo      1971 Conegliano (TV)      ASD Inwool                       2:45.22,6     32.53,8  (2172) diploma    19,954 ¦ 
55/M2       10. Tabanelli Maurizio   1972 Conselice (RA)       GC Argentano                     2:30.46,0     18.17,2  (7883) diploma    21,888 ¦ 
55/M5       65. Ruzzarin Silvano     1955 Conselve (PD)        SC Candiana                      3:26.48,3   1:13.31,6  (3151) diploma    15,957 ¦ 
106/Top      5. Astolfi Claudio      1958 Copparo (FE)         ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             4:44.52,2   1:18.38,2    (19) diploma    22,325 ¦ 
55/M5      124. Bellini Leonardo     1951 Copparo (FE)         ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             3:50.44,0   1:37.27,3  (7080) diploma    14,302 ¦ 
106/M2     297. Ferri Giancarlo      1975 Copparo (FE)         ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             7:02.56,6   3:31.22,7  (7082) diploma    15,037 ¦ 
138/M2     141. Leonardi Nicola      1971 Copparo (FE)         ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             6:18.01,6   1:20.14,3  (4129) diploma    21,903 ¦ 
106/M1      77. Ori Giacomo          1979 Copparo (FE)         Team Borghi Racing               5:25.21,7   1:56.13,5  (7887) diploma    19,547 ¦ 
106/M4     190. Ossi Francesco       1961 Copparo (FE)         Team Borghi Racing               5:25.59,5   1:31.26,5  (7899) diploma    19,509 ¦ 
138/M2     225. Russo Luigi          1974 Copparo (FE)         ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             6:37.30,5   1:39.43,2  (4127) diploma    20,829 ¦ 
106/F1      94. Scabbia Milena       1969 Copparo (FE)         ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             6:52.47,1   2:41.18,1   (715) diploma    15,407 ¦ 
106/M3     312. Vanzini Alessandro   1966 Copparo (FE)         Team Borghi Racing               5:46.46,9   2:10.36,7  (7898) diploma    18,340 ¦ 
106/M1      91. Viadana Massimo      1978 Copparo (FE)         Team Borghi Racing               5:41.44,9   2:12.36,7  (7897) diploma    18,610 ¦ 
138/M5     544. Bianchi Donato       1951 Corbetta (MI)        ASD EQUIPE CORBETTESE            8:35.32,3   3:26.32,9  (9591) diploma    16,060 ¦ 
138/M3     906. Carra Gianni         1965 Corciano (PG)        UC Ponte San Giovanni            8:13.15,5   3:19.17,5  (2479) diploma    16,786 ¦ 
106/M5      79. Ferraris Alessandro  1956 Cordenons (PN)       ciclististica maronese mobili    5:12.50,1   1:12.51,1  (5847) diploma    20,330 ¦ 
106/M4     333. Roni Alessandro      1961 Coreglia Antelminell Team Biking                      5:58.51,6   2:04.18,6  (8186) diploma    17,722 ¦ 
106/M3     360. Simonetti Mirko      1966 Coreglia Antelminell Team Biking                      5:58.50,7   2:22.40,5  (8189) diploma    17,723 ¦ 
55/F1       41. Baulini Luisa        1969 Cormons (GO)         CS Delle Case Renzo              3:40.57,8   1:18.36,5   (851) diploma    14,934 ¦ 
138/M3     845. Cassani Andrea       1965 Cormons (GO)         ASD UC Gradisca d'Isonzo         7:57.08,5   3:03.10,5  (5521) diploma    17,353 ¦ 
138/M6     204. D'Italia Santo Gaeta 1933 Cornaredo (MI)       G.C. F. MOSER - MILANO           8:44.48,8   2:56.00,7  (3065) diploma    15,777 ¦ 
55/M6        4. Bolzon Adriano       1946 Cornedo Vicentino (V Granfondo Pinarello              2:35.08,2     20.12,6  (3556) diploma    21,271 ¦ 
138/M3      27. Novello Moreno       1966 Cornedo Vicentino (V TEAM ALPEBIKE MEMBRANE RESPIRA   5:27.05,8     33.07,8   (239) diploma    25,313 ¦ 
55/M3       39. Pianalto Franco      1968 Cornedo Vicentino (V ASD Pedalagno Cicloclub          2:51.03,9     56.55,0  (9046) diploma    19,290 ¦ 
106/M2     114. Pretto Giordano      1971 Cornedo Vicentino (V ASD Pedalagno Cicloclub          5:12.56,3   1:41.22,4  (9042) diploma    20,323 ¦ 
106/M1      64. Rossato Federico     1981 Cornedo Vicentino (V ASD Pedalagno Cicloclub          5:12.56,5   1:43.48,3  (9047) diploma    20,323 ¦ 
55//M4      71. Bordin Gianni        1963 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda Club                 3:11.13,1   1:11.55,0  (5181) diploma    17,257 ¦ 
138/M3     379. Bordin Giorgio       1968 Cornuda (TV)         INDIVIDUALE                      6:40.32,1   1:46.34,1  (5778) diploma    20,672 ¦ 
55//M4      35. Dalla Porta Loris    1959 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda Club                 2:54.28,7     55.10,6  (5180) diploma    18,913 ¦ 
106/F1      97. Guarnier Marika      1969 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda Club                 7:03.16,0   2:51.47,0  (1001) diploma    15,025 ¦ 
55/M5       58. Saverna Enzo         1953 Corpolò (RN)         GS Cicli Matteoni                3:23.47,5   1:10.30,8  (6564) diploma    16,193 ¦ 
138/M2     438. Alvisi Roberto       1973 Corporeno (FE)       Polisportiva New Wild Rose       7:39.26,2   2:41.38,9  (3207) diploma    18,022 ¦ 
138/F2      27. Bandieri Rosanna     1959 Correggio (RE)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:13.10,9   1:15.33,6   (472) diploma    19,114 ¦ 
138/F2      97. Bertani Manuela      1961 Correggio (RE)       ASD Colli Cicli                  9:14.14,2   3:16.36,9   (955) diploma    14,939 ¦ 
106/M6     238. Boni Fernando        1946 Correggio (RE)       ASD Colli Cicli                  7:25.36,0   3:14.47,2  (2385) diploma    14,272 ¦ 
55/M5      147. Cingi Pietro         1953 Correggio (RE)       ciclistica correggio             3:59.54,0   1:46.37,3  (5813) diploma    13,755 ¦ 
106/M6     102. Gaiti Giorgio        1940 Correggio (RE)       ASD Colli Cicli                  6:02.38,8   1:51.50,0  (2386) diploma    17,537 ¦ 
106/M4     107. Incerti Romano       1963 Correggio (RE)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:03.53,2   1:09.20,2  (3677) diploma    20,928 ¦ 
138/M6     151. Lugli Paride         1949 Correggio (RE)       ciclistica correggio             8:05.05,4   2:16.17,3  (5817) diploma    17,068 ¦ 
106/M6      98. Mussini Giuliano     1948 Correggio (RE)       ciclistica                       6:01.07,8   1:50.19,0  (5816) diploma    17,611 ¦ 
138/M1      19. Narcisi Daniele      1977 Correggio (RE)       sportissimo top level            5:29.05,5     42.01,4  (3102) diploma    25,160 ¦ 
106/F2     104. Torelli Anna Maria   1956 Correggio (RE)       ASD Colli Cicli                  7:25.34,8   3:17.21,6   (976) diploma    14,273 ¦ 
138/M1     331. Cattoni Giovanni     1978 Corsico (MI)         ciclisti Corsichesi Corsico      8:46.27,7   3:59.23,6  (2671) diploma    15,727 ¦ 
138/F1      31. Loffi Donatella      1969 Corsico (MI)         Sport Club Genova 1913           7:13.49,5   1:17.34,2   (581) diploma    19,086 ¦ 
138/M3     986. Mosca Giuseppe       1968 Corsico (MI)         Ciclisti Corsichesi Corsico      8:39.18,6   3:45.20,6  (5559) diploma    15,944 ¦ 
106/M4     445. Castagnidoli Ivano   1963 Corte Dè Frati (CR)  ASD PERSICHELLO (CR)             6:31.55,1   2:37.22,1  (9906) diploma    16,227 ¦ 
55/M5      226. Landriscina Germano  1951 Cortefranca (BS)     GS Carrera                       4:49.12,0   2:35.55,3  (4942) diploma    11,410 ¦ 
106/M2     143. Compiani Luca        1976 Cortemaggiore (PC)   GS Cortemaggiore                 5:28.31,3   1:56.57,4  (4900) diploma    19,359 ¦ 
106/M4     174. Grazioli Luigi       1959 Cortemaggiore (PC)   GS.TIZZONI                       5:21.18,5   1:26.45,5  (3020) diploma    19,794 ¦ 
55/M5      202. Paglia Carlo         1952 Cortemaggiore (PC)   GS Cortemaggiore                 4:19.52,9   2:06.36,2  (4933) diploma    12,698 ¦ 
138/M2     DSQ  Alverà Aldo          1972 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B Cicli Cortina Cra                    -----  squalifica  (8844)               --- ¦ 
106/M5      96. De Villa Luigi       1954 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B Cicli Cortina Cra                5:18.46,2   1:18.47,2  (5371) diploma    19,951 ¦ 
106/F2     DNF  Midolini Silvana Raf 1963 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B CICLI MAGGIONI                   4:31.02,8  Campolongo  (1088)               --- ¦ 
106/F1      10. Venier Romina        1972 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B Cicli Cortina                    4:56.59,2     45.30,2   (458) diploma    21,415 ¦ 
138/M4     193. Zandonella Sandro    1958 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B Cicli Cortina                    6:18.04,5   1:16.56,7  (8979) diploma    21,900 ¦ 
55/M2       32. Deiaco Thomas        1976 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val Badia Raiffeisen       3:00.43,7     48.14,9  (4690) diploma    18,259 ¦ 
106/M4     551. Erlacher Walter      1960 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val  Badia-Raiffeisen      7:01.16,4   3:06.43,4  (5007) diploma    15,097 ¦ 
106/M2     118. Sommadossi Ivan      1972 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val Badia-Raiffeisen       5:16.16,1   1:44.42,2  (3116) diploma    20,109 ¦ 
138/M3     536. Santolla Paolo       1967 Cosenza (CS)         ASDC Tirrenia Amantea            7:01.42,1   2:07.44,1  (8742) diploma    19,634 ¦ 
138/M5     163. Sposato Giuseppe     1951 Cosenza (CS)         ASDC Tirrenia Amantea            6:51.53,2   1:42.53,8  (8686) diploma    20,102 ¦ 
138/M5      56. Tonelli Mario Giulio 1956 Cosio Valtellino (SO AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:17.28,6   1:08.29,2  (3638) diploma    21,935 ¦ 
55/M6       15. Bettoni Giuseppe     1948 Costa Volpino (BG)                                    3:06.55,5     51.59,9  (4880) diploma    17,654 ¦ 
138/M6     168. Donato Fausto        1948 Costa Volpino (BG)   Team CBL CICLI BETTONI Costa V   8:16.50,5   2:28.02,4  (2799) diploma    16,665 ¦ 
138/M3     129. Ancarani Gianluca    1966 Cotignola (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                5:56.56,1   1:02.58,1  (3694) diploma    23,197 ¦ 
138/F2      89. Bianchedi Emanuela   1965 Cotignola (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                8:57.12,3   2:59.35,0   (564) diploma    15,413 ¦ 
138/M1     122. Bianchi Marco        1982 Cotignola (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                6:24.31,0   1:37.26,9  (3702) diploma    21,533 ¦ 
138/M5     224. Pasini Stefano       1951 Cotignola (RA)       SC Cotignolese                   7:05.38,1   1:56.38,7  (4927) diploma    19,453 ¦ 
55/M6      160. Venturini Pietro     1941 Cotignola (RA)       Avis Faenza                      4:27.36,1   2:12.40,5  (6741) diploma    12,331 ¦ 
138/M3     474. Motta Danilo         1966 Covo (BG)            ASD.TEAM PIANETA BICI            6:52.33,2   1:58.35,2  (3053) diploma    20,070 ¦ 
138/M3     502. Bertossi Cristiano   1968 Cozzago S/Martino (B GS Polisportiva Adrense          6:56.57,1   2:02.59,1  (4518) diploma    19,858 ¦ 
106/M3     305. Fanin Graziano       1969 Creazzo (VI)         team bike castelgomberto cicli   5:44.44,0   2:08.33,8 (10378) diploma    18,449 ¦ 
138/M3      34. Benelli Mario        1970 Crema (CR)           CA S.Carlo                       5:29.35,4     35.37,4  (2734) diploma    25,122 ¦ 
106/M3     478. Biondini Stefano     1965 Crema (CR)           U.S. ACLI MTB TEAM HURRICANE     6:33.37,6   2:57.27,4 (10326) diploma    16,157 ¦ 
106/M2     154. Bonizzoni Gianluca   1971 Crema (CR)           Avis Crema                       5:36.37,3   2:05.03,4  (9597) diploma    18,893 ¦ 
55/M1       65. Calzi Riccardo       1978 Crema (CR)           VC Bagnolo Cremasco              3:44.09,4   1:46.58,9  (5331) diploma    14,721 ¦ 
55/F1       44. Chiodi Moira         1968 Crema (CR)           Cicloamatori S.Carlo Crema       3:42.27,4   1:20.06,1   (460) diploma    14,834 ¦ 
138/M4     136. Crema Marzio Mirco   1964 Crema (CR)           Club Francesconi                 6:07.58,6   1:06.50,8  (2444) diploma    22,501 ¦ 
55/M5      174. Cuzzocrea Giuseppe   1957 Crema (CR)           GS BICIMANIA                     4:11.26,2   1:58.09,5  (4831) diploma    13,124 ¦ 
138/M3     717. Martinenghi Luca     1970 Crema (CR)           C.A. S.Carlo-Crema               7:33.57,9   2:39.59,9  (8554) diploma    18,239 ¦ 
138/M3     357. Miragoli Massimo     1970 Crema (CR)           A.S.D. Bike Team Bakemark        6:37.45,4   1:43.47,4  (9634) diploma    20,816 ¦ 
55/M3       28. Monticelli Giuliano  1969 Crema (CR)           VC BAgnolo Cremasco              2:38.04,2     43.55,3  (5167) diploma    20,876 ¦ 
138/M3      70. Mussa Ugo            1967 Crema (CR)           CA S.Carlo                       5:45.03,4     51.05,4  (2696) diploma    23,996 ¦ 
106/M5     319. Patrini Fiorino      1955 Crema (CR)           ASd Bike Team Bake Mark          6:32.26,4   2:32.27,4 (10454) diploma    16,206 ¦ 
138/M5     119. Simonetti Roberto    1951 Crema (CR)           Cicloamatori S.Carlo Crema       6:38.07,0   1:29.07,6  (5104) diploma    20,797 ¦ 
106/M4     217. Torazzi Francesco    1958 Crema (CR)           Cicloamatori S.Carlo Crema       5:31.12,2   1:36.39,2  (8670) diploma    19,202 ¦ 
55/M2       23. Vailati Fabio        1973 Crema (CR)           Veloclub bagnolo Cremasco        2:47.12,9     34.44,1  (5166) diploma    19,735 ¦ 
138/M3     789. Alquati Alberto      1969 Cremona (CR)         cc cremonese 1891 gruppo arved   7:46.22,2   2:52.24,2  (9828) diploma    17,754 ¦ 
138/M6     177. Bodini Rosolino      1946 Cremona (CR)         Cicloamatori Avis Cremona        8:24.33,2   2:35.45,1  (4718) diploma    16,410 ¦ 
106/M4     234. Gagliardi Alamo Anto 1962 Cremona (CR)         CC Cremonese 1891                5:34.44,0   1:40.11,0 (10471) diploma    19,000 ¦ 
138/M4     490. Musa Mario           1960 Cremona (CR)         ASD MIGLIARO LA COMETA           6:56.14,5   1:55.06,7  (5997) diploma    19,892 ¦ 
138/M4     397. Panepucci Aldo       1964 Cremona (CR)                                          6:43.16,8   1:42.09,0  (5120) diploma    20,531 ¦ 
138/M4     614. Rebeccani Fausto     1959 Cremona (CR)         Bici e Bike Bosco                7:10.54,6   2:09.46,8  (8593) diploma    19,215 ¦ 
106/M2     256. Zara Michele         1974 Crevada (TV)         Decima Treviso                   6:31.09,3   2:59.35,4  (1634) diploma    16,259 ¦ 
55/M5       72. Mazzalovo Antonio    1950 Crocetta del Montell GS Ciano Northwave               3:29.59,6   1:16.42,9  (9443) diploma    15,714 ¦ 
138/M5     259. Bainotti Giacomo     1953 Crusinallo (VB)      Pol Pettenasco                   7:12.28,0   2:03.28,6  (9072) diploma    19,145 ¦ 
106/M3     405. Bini Fabrizio        1966 Cuasso al Monte (VA) Cicli Ballardin                  6:12.39,8   2:36.29,6  (2636) diploma    17,066 ¦ 
106/M3     DNF  Sala Massimo         1965 Cucciago (CO)        ironlario triatholn club         4:00.14,9  Campolongo  (9485)               --- ¦ 
106/M1       9. Zanolo Massimiliano  1978 Cuceglio (TO)        A.S.D. Ciclistica Calusiese      4:07.39,7     38.31,5  (2675) diploma    25,680 ¦ 
55/M3      192. Canale Leonardo      1965 Cumiana (TO)         Amante Casella Team              4:08.12,6   2:14.03,7  (5038) diploma    13,295 ¦ 
55/F1       68. Cuniberti Elisa      1970 Cumiana (TO)         Amante Casella Team              4:08.12,5   1:45.51,2   (954) diploma    13,295 ¦ 
106/F2      41. Arneodo Maria Antoni 1956 Cuneo (CN)           Cicli Pepino Cuneo               6:15.54,2   2:07.41,0  (1229) diploma    16,919 ¦ 
106/M6      95. Castellino Marco     1947 Cuneo (CN)           Cicli Pepino                     6:00.39,8   1:49.51,0  (8606) diploma    17,634 ¦ 
106/M5     226. Dalmasso Valerio     1952 Cuneo (CN)           ASD MIchelin Sport Club          6:00.41,1   2:00.42,1  (8584) diploma    17,633 ¦ 
55/M6       70. Fiocco Pietro        1949 Cuneo (CN)           ASD Vignolo                      3:42.05,3   1:27.09,7  (8583) diploma    14,858 ¦ 
138/M3    1031. Frizzi Carlo         1970 Cuneo (CN)           ASD Cervaschese                  8:52.38,7   3:58.40,7  (5416) diploma    15,545 ¦ 
138/M2     595. Galli Massimiliano   1973 Cuneo (CN)           ASD Cervaschese                  8:52.38,0   3:54.50,7  (5415) diploma    15,545 ¦ 
138/M6     213. Giraudo Silvio       1948 Cuneo (CN)           ASD Cervaschese                  8:52.38,7   3:03.50,6  (5430) diploma    15,545 ¦ 
138/M5     502. Rizzato Claudio Bart 1953 Cuneo (CN)           Cicli Pepino                     8:21.47,5   3:12.48,1  (4966) diploma    16,500 ¦ 
106/M4      92. Zagheni Roberto      1962 Cuneo (CN)           S.C.CICLI PEPINO                 4:59.00,8   1:04.27,8  (5133) diploma    21,269 ¦ 
106/M5     240. Zucco Silvio         1955 Cuneo (CN)           Cicli Pepino                     6:06.08,4   2:06.09,4  (6033) diploma    17,370 ¦ 
106/M5     110. Fabbioni Dante       1950 Cupra Marittima (AP) GSD Pedale Rossoblu              5:25.28,6   1:25.29,6  (4898) diploma    19,540 ¦ 
138/M3      36. Brolis Alessandro    1967 Curno (BG)           Viner Team                       5:31.04,8     37.06,8   (225) diploma    25,009 ¦ 
55/M5       26. Gorgatti Carlo       1956 Curtatone (MN)       ASD Velo Club Rodigo             3:04.13,6     50.56,9  (4635) diploma    17,912 ¦ 
106/M4      29. De Rosa Danilo       1958 Cusano Milanino (MI) Gs Team De Rosa                  4:28.50,5     34.17,5   (346) diploma    23,657 ¦ 
138/M4     155. Dell'Eva Paolo       1962 Cusano Milanino (MI) Scam Makakoteam                  6:11.30,4   1:10.22,6  (6068) diploma    22,287 ¦ 
106/M4      95. van Baalen Maarten   1964 Cusano Milanino (MI) Racing Club The Hague            4:59.30,5   1:04.57,5 (10237) diploma    21,234 ¦ 

totale 610



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.