21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - per località "A"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55//M4     130. Bedendo Stefano      1962 Abano Terme Bagni (P CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:28.26,3   1:29.08,2 (10292) diploma    15,832 ¦ 
106/M3     391. Carmignato Massimo   1965 Abano Terme Bagni (P GSA Zerowind                     6:09.29,0   2:33.18,8  (1446) diploma    17,213 ¦ 
106/M5      43. Facchinato Oscar     1953 Abano Terme Bagni (P AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:49.09,6     49.10,6  (6578) diploma    21,994 ¦ 
106/M4     453. Marinelli Gaetano    1960 Acerra (NA)          SC Arca Enel Campania            6:34.32,4   2:39.59,4  (8773) diploma    16,120 ¦ 
55/M6       63. Mogavero Giovanni    1945 Acerra (NA)          SC Arca Enel Campania            3:41.12,2   1:26.16,6  (8774) diploma    14,918 ¦ 
106/M1       3. Zugarini Simone      1979 Acquaiola Di Pietraf GS Matè                          3:51.58,8     22.50,6  (2599) diploma    27,416 ¦ 
138/M5     598. Bruno Pasquale       1953 Acquaviva delle Font CCMonopoli                       8:57.20,8   3:48.21,4  (4792) diploma    15,409 ¦ 
138/M1     338. Bruno Vittoriano     1978 Acquaviva delle Font CC Monopoli                      8:57.21,1   4:10.17,0  (4791) diploma    15,408 ¦ 
138/M5     255. Capozzo Stefano      1953 Acquaviva delle Font CC Monopoli                      7:11.24,6   2:02.25,2  (4794) diploma    19,192 ¦ 
55/M2       38. Cicero Mauro         1973 Acquaviva delle Font TEAM EUROBIKE                    3:08.52,5     56.23,7  (5981) diploma    17,471 ¦ 
138/M3    1042. Cotrufo Simone       1965 Acquaviva delle Font CC Monopoli                      8:57.20,1   4:03.22,1  (5253) diploma    15,409 ¦ 
55/Top       1. Sorressa Nicola      1983 Acquaviva delle Font GS Esercito                      2:34.33,4       -----     (4) diploma    21,351 ¦ 
106/M6     192. Velardo Franco       1947 Acquaviva delle Font SC Fausto Coppi                  6:55.25,0   2:44.36,2  (4793) diploma    15,309 ¦ 
138/M3     596. Gatti Riccardo       1965 Acqui Terme (AL)     ASD Macel Aqui Terme             7:10.57,8   2:16.59,8  (4940) diploma    19,212 ¦ 
106/M4     329. Rizzolo Mauro Antoni 1959 Acqui Terme (AL)     Team La Bicicletteria            5:58.12,3   2:03.39,3 (10154) diploma    17,755 ¦ 
138/M4      23. Musci Francesco      1961 Adelfia Canneto (BA) TEAM EUROBIKE                    5:35.10,3     34.02,5  (3040) diploma    24,703 ¦ 
138/M3     247. Plebani Osvaldo      1969 Adrara San Martino ( GS Team Special Bike             6:21.17,4   1:27.19,4  (2354) diploma    21,715 ¦ 
106/M1     110. Casellato Michele    1979 Adria (RO)           AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:56.34,1   2:27.25,9  (6583) diploma    17,836 ¦ 
106/M3      67. Franzoso Luca        1966 Adria (RO)           GS Cicli Bassan                  4:35.45,3     59.35,1  (5127) diploma    23,063 ¦ 
138/M4     748. Membrini Giancarlo   1960 Adro (BS)            Freebike Erbusco                 7:33.50,9   2:32.43,1  (2324) diploma    18,243 ¦ 
138/M3     907. Notari Antonio       1967 Adro (BS)            GS Polisportiva Adrense          8:13.18,6   3:19.20,6  (7870) diploma    16,784 ¦ 
138/M4      85. Uberti Costantino    1959 Adro (BS)            Freebike Erbusco                 5:57.31,3     56.23,5  (2328) diploma    23,159 ¦ 
138/M5      82. Uberti Romano        1957 Adro (BS)            Freebike Erbusco                 6:24.48,4   1:15.49,0  (2327) diploma    21,517 ¦ 
138/M2     503. Vezzoli Giorgio      1971 Adro (BS)            GS Polisportiva Adrense          8:13.19,1   3:15.31,8  (7872) diploma    16,784 ¦ 
106/M4     340. Baldi Paolo          1962 Agliana (PT)         Ciclistica La Feraglia           6:01.01,2   2:06.28,2  (8696) diploma    17,616 ¦ 
55/M6       28. Gori Vasco           1929 Agliana (PT)         U.C. Aglianese                   3:22.55,8   1:08.00,2  (8850) diploma    16,261 ¦ 
138/M4     406. Pascarella Giuseppe  1964 Agliana (PT)         Polisportiva Vacchereccia        6:44.29,1   1:43.21,3  (2873) diploma    20,470 ¦ 
55/F2        2. Calissoni Colnaghi   1954 Aicurzio (MI)        Petit Veló                       2:39.46,0      0.16,6   (393) diploma    20,655 ¦ 
138/M5     484. Bordignon Giorgio    1956 Aiello del Friuli (U Team Isonzo                      8:17.59,8   3:09.00,4  (4067) diploma    16,626 ¦ 
138/M3     415. Gressani Claudio     1968 Aiello del Friuli (U Team Isonzo                      6:45.00,4   1:51.02,4  (4068) diploma    20,444 ¦ 
138/M5     192. Livon Luciano        1956 Aiello del Friuli (U Team Isonzo                      6:59.02,5   1:50.03,1  (6975) diploma    19,759 ¦ 
55//M4     241. Pascutti Marco       1962 Aiello del Friuli (U Team Isonzo                      4:07.32,0   2:08.13,9  (6959) diploma    13,331 ¦ 
138/M5     496. De Angelis Stefano   1951 Aignano RM (RM)      SS Turbike                       8:20.51,5   3:11.52,1  (7963) diploma    16,531 ¦ 
138/M5     301. Ardissone Roberto    1954 Alassio (SV)         C.S. Ortovero                    7:22.23,6   2:13.24,2  (3007) diploma    18,716 ¦ 
138/M6     173. Di Muro Giovanni     1949 Alassio (SV)         CS Ortovero                      8:21.43,3   2:32.55,2  (4260) diploma    16,503 ¦ 
138/M6     227. Gianotti Franco      1947 Alassio (SV)         Carrera Team Nuova Corti         9:07.33,2   3:18.45,1  (4941) diploma    15,121 ¦ 
138/M5     500. Grella Angelo        1956 Alassio (SV)         CS Ortovero                      8:21.42,7   3:12.43,3  (4253) diploma    16,503 ¦ 
55/M2      105. Fanella Marco        1975 Alatri (FR)                                           4:04.40,6   1:52.11,8  (2739) diploma    13,487 ¦ 
138/M3     457. Pietrobono Tonino    1969 Alatri (FR)          CIOCIARIA BIKE                   6:50.26,0   1:56.28,0  (2756) diploma    20,173 ¦ 
106/M3     371. Rossi Roberto        1968 Alatri (FR)          GC Frusinate                     6:02.08,6   2:25.58,4  (8655) diploma    17,562 ¦ 
138/M5      91. Borio Giuseppe       1953 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:30.00,1   1:21.00,7  (4103) diploma    21,230 ¦ 
106/M2     223. Cane Piero           1971 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:14.33,4   2:42.59,5  (7002) diploma    16,980 ¦ 
138/M2     394. Cerqui Lorenzo       1974 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               7:25.16,7   2:27.29,4  (4099) diploma    18,595 ¦ 
138/M4     436. Dotta Carlo          1958 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:49.24,4   1:48.16,6  (4091) diploma    20,224 ¦ 
55/M3       89. Greco Enrico         1965 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               3:18.35,0   1:24.26,1  (6992) diploma    16,617 ¦ 
106/M1      55. Poggio Enrico        1988 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               5:03.10,5   1:34.02,3  (7000) diploma    20,977 ¦ 
106/M5     162. Susenna Roberto      1956 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               5:43.30,8   1:43.31,8  (4093) diploma    18,514 ¦ 
138/M4     701. Tricarico Giuseppe   1962 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               7:25.12,3   2:24.04,5  (4097) diploma    18,598 ¦ 
138/M4    1030. Varaldo Massimo      1964 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               8:26.37,9   3:25.30,1  (4094) diploma    16,343 ¦ 
138/M2     198. Viotto Daniele       1973 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:31.09,5   1:33.22,2  (4102) diploma    21,167 ¦ 
55/M1       14. Depaul Gabriele      1988 Alba di Canazei (TN) MTB Casentino Bike               2:33.25,6     36.15,1  (8802) diploma    21,508 ¦ 
55/F2        1. Baccarani Roberta    1967 Albareto (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:39.29,4       -----   (427) diploma    20,690 ¦ 
138/M4     470. Gandolfi Luca        1963 Albareto (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:52.44,0   1:51.36,2  (3662) diploma    20,061 ¦ 
138/M3     337. Marzola Fabrizio     1969 Albavilla (CO)       Ciclistica Erbese                6:34.52,6   1:40.54,6  (5545) diploma    20,968 ¦ 
55/M5       88. Aranzulla Giuseppe   1957 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      3:37.31,4   1:24.14,7  (4267) diploma    15,170 ¦ 
106/F2     137. Baiardo Giuseppina   1964 Albenga (SV)         Team Olmo Albenga                8:07.31,9   3:59.18,7   (911) diploma    13,045 ¦ 
138/M3     284. Botti Massimo        1968 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      6:27.00,6   1:33.02,6  (4264) diploma    21,394 ¦ 
138/M4     483. Brancatelli Gianluca 1963 Albenga (SV)         Team Olmo Albenga                6:54.33,0   1:53.25,2  (8487) diploma    19,973 ¦ 
138/M3     943. Casagrande Marco     1967 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      8:21.55,0   3:27.57,0  (4269) diploma    16,496 ¦ 
106/F2     136. Colombo Monica       1965 Albenga (SV)         Team Olmo Albenga                8:07.31,1   3:59.17,9   (502) diploma    13,045 ¦ 
55//M4     215. Croce Francesco      1962 Albenga (SV)         C.S.ORTOVERO                     3:56.49,5   1:57.31,4  (9496) diploma    13,934 ¦ 
55/M5      102. D'Aurizio Domenico   1955 Albenga (SV)         Carrera Team Nuova Corti         3:44.16,0   1:30.59,3  (5234) diploma    14,714 ¦ 
138/M5     547. Di Muro Mario        1954 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      8:36.08,6   3:27.09,2  (4274) diploma    16,042 ¦ 
138/M4     925. Fezza Salvatore      1958 Albenga (SV)         Team Olmo Albenga                8:06.50,5   3:05.42,7  (4684) diploma    17,007 ¦ 
55//M4     270. Galizia Sergio       1964 Albenga (SV)         Team Olmo Albenga                4:17.39,4   2:18.21,3  (8485) diploma    12,807 ¦ 
138/M1     309. Garozzo Emanuele     1978 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      8:21.38,4   3:34.34,3  (4275) diploma    16,505 ¦ 
138/M3    1053. Gerosa Giovanni      1967 Albenga (SV)         C.S.ORTOVERO                     9:06.36,8   4:12.38,8  (9818) diploma    15,147 ¦ 
138/M3     580. Ghini Carlo          1967 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      7:08.25,3   2:14.27,3  (4263) diploma    19,326 ¦ 
138/M5     239. Giallombardo Roberto 1956 Albenga (SV)         Team Olmo Albenga                7:08.21,2   1:59.21,8  (4685) diploma    19,329 ¦ 
106/M1     116. Godano Gianluca      1985 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      6:01.20,3   2:32.12,1  (4258) diploma    17,601 ¦ 
106/F1      53. Godano Sabrina       1985 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      6:08.41,8   1:57.12,8   (749) diploma    17,249 ¦ 
138/M4     444. Mentolli Andrea      1964 Albenga (SV)         Team Olmo Albenga                6:50.08,0   1:49.00,2  (8489) diploma    20,188 ¦ 
106/F2      30. Montonati Elena      1954 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      5:57.50,5   1:49.37,3   (750) diploma    17,773 ¦ 
106/M4     644. Moretto Walter       1961 Albenga (SV)         Team Olmo Albenga                7:50.07,3   3:55.34,3  (8482) diploma    13,528 ¦ 
138/M3     686. Orsini Luigi         1966 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      7:28.28,7   2:34.30,7  (4270) diploma    18,462 ¦ 
106/M6      99. Peccenini Claudio    1949 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      6:01.15,0   1:50.26,2  (4277) diploma    17,605 ¦ 
55/M2       68. Pinelli Dario        1971 Albenga (SV)         c.s.ortovero                     3:28.40,4   1:16.11,6  (9506) diploma    15,814 ¦ 
138/M5     545. Ramian Slawomir (Sla 1953 Albenga (SV)         Team Olmo Albenga                8:35.59,7   3:27.00,3  (8484) diploma    16,046 ¦ 
138/M4     274. Romano Vincenzo      1962 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      6:26.59,3   1:25.51,5  (4271) diploma    21,395 ¦ 
106/M3      45. Saccu Alessandro     1967 Albenga (SV)         UC Laigueglia Pacan Bagutti      4:24.58,0     48.47,8  (5315) diploma    24,003 ¦ 
106/M2     244. Tornago Gianluca     1972 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      6:27.06,5   2:55.32,6  (4257) diploma    16,429 ¦ 
138/M2     340. Valle Filippo        1971 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      7:08.07,6   2:10.20,3  (4266) diploma    19,340 ¦ 
138/M5     352. Zaglia Fabrizio      1957 Albenga (SV)         Team Olmo Albenga                7:36.49,0   2:27.49,6  (4683) diploma    18,125 ¦ 
55//M4     166. Zangari Antonello    1963 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      3:37.21,7   1:38.03,6  (4265) diploma    15,182 ¦ 
138/M2     275. Pincelli Filippo     1972 Alberone di Cento (F UC Finalese                      6:51.01,0   1:53.13,7  (8874) diploma    20,145 ¦ 
138/M4     777. Danesin Francesco    1964 Albiano d'Ivrea (TO) FULVIA PAGLIUGHI                 7:40.30,0   2:39.22,2  (9871) diploma    17,980 ¦ 
138/M3     780. Rotundo Andrea       1967 Albiano d'Ivrea (TO) FULVIA PAGLIUGHI                 7:44.02,4   2:50.04,4  (9878) diploma    17,843 ¦ 
106/M2     237. Capatti Mirko Mario  1973 Albiate (MI)         Associazione ciclosportivi Sov   6:23.48,8   2:52.14,9  (9791) diploma    16,570 ¦ 
138/F1      53. Borsetto Cristina    1970 Albignasego (PD)     GS Romano Metaldent Padova       7:44.58,1   1:48.42,8   (394) diploma    17,807 ¦ 
138/M4     639. Mestieri Michele     1962 Albignasego (PD)     GC Extreme Bike                  7:14.41,2   2:13.33,4  (2420) diploma    19,048 ¦ 
138/M4      98. Sarzo Silvio         1960 Albignasego (PD)     AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:59.45,1     58.37,3  (1585) diploma    23,015 ¦ 
138/M5     213. Vigolo Francesco     1956 Albignasego (PD)     AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:02.39,8   1:53.40,4  (3640) diploma    19,590 ¦ 
106/M1      38. Volpin Marco         1983 Albignasego (PD)     ADC Antelao                      4:44.24,8   1:15.16,6  (8592) diploma    22,361 ¦ 
106/M5     212. Sironi Claudio       1955 Albino (BG)          CRAZY BIKERS OREZZO              5:56.42,5   1:56.43,5  (9793) diploma    17,829 ¦ 
106/M4     116. Becchio Gianluigi    1963 Albisola Sup. (SV)   Speed Wheel Team Savona          5:06.08,0   1:11.35,0  (6943) diploma    20,775 ¦ 
106/M6     128. Rossello Vincenzo    1938 Albisola Sup. (SV)   Speed Wheel Team Savona          6:16.42,0   2:05.53,2  (4051) diploma    16,883 ¦ 
138/M3     382. Spirito Maurizio     1965 Albisola Sup. (SV)   Speed Wheel Team Savona          6:40.41,7   1:46.43,7  (4047) diploma    20,664 ¦ 
55/M6       97. Turio Corrado        1949 Albisola Sup. (SV)   Speed Wheel Team Savona          3:58.51,0   1:43.55,4  (4050) diploma    13,816 ¦ 
55/M5      146. Zaccariello Tommaso  1953 Albisola sup. (SV)   Speed Wheel Team Savona          3:59.44,2   1:46.27,5  (6954) diploma    13,765 ¦ 
55/F1      119. Berruti Paola        1968 Albisola Superiore ( VC Olmo La Biciclissima          5:16.21,1   2:53.59,8   (900) diploma    10,431 ¦ 
106/M5      89. Gandolfo Mauro       1954 Albisola Superiore ( Speed Wheel Team Savona          5:17.20,4   1:17.21,4  (4052) diploma    20,041 ¦ 
55//M4     308. Garbarini Maurizio   1964 Albisola Superiore ( VC Olmo La Biciclissima          4:51.01,7   2:51.43,6  (8422) diploma    11,339 ¦ 
106/M2      38. Piombo Fabio         1972 Albisola Superiore ( Speed Wheel Team Savona          4:30.00,5     58.26,6  (4048) diploma    23,554 ¦ 
106/M3     379. Rossello Roberto     1967 Albisola Superiore ( ASD GS Cral 2°Asl                6:05.15,7   2:29.05,5  (4969) diploma    17,412 ¦ 
138/M5     206. De Stefanis Flavio   1956 Albissola Marina (SV Team Cicli Zanini                7:01.10,5   1:52.11,1  (8666) diploma    19,659 ¦ 
106/M2     295. Ferrari William      1974 Albissola Marina (SV ASD GS Cral 2°Asl                7:02.22,5   3:30.48,6  (8527) diploma    15,057 ¦ 
106/M3     554. Raso Alessandro      1967 Albissola Marina (SV ASD GS Cral 2°Asl                7:02.22,3   3:26.12,1  (8663) diploma    15,057 ¦ 
106/F2     130. Venturino Mariangela 1965 Albissola Marina (SV ASD GS Cral 2°Asl                7:45.33,0   3:37.19,8   (965) diploma    13,661 ¦ 
55/M2       49. Boschetto Armin      1975 Aldein (BZ)          Team Fink ASD                    3:14.58,6   1:02.29,8  (3283) diploma    16,925 ¦ 
138/M4    1064. De Santis Roberto    1963 Alezio (LE)          Pol. Cicli Fatato                8:37.09,1   3:36.01,3  (5115) diploma    16,010 ¦ 
106/M1       2. Della Putta Gianni   1983 Alleghe (BL)         Bettini Bike Team G.S.           3:50.50,8     21.42,6  (2474) diploma    27,550 ¦ 
55/M3       79. Conti Alessandro     1970 Almè (BG)            Team Brember Valley              3:12.51,7   1:18.42,8  (2332) diploma    17,110 ¦ 
138/M5     243. Crotti Paolo Lino    1952 Almè (BG)            TEAM MORETTI                     7:09.30,2   2:00.30,8  (2950) diploma    19,278 ¦ 
138/M3      38. Dileo Giuseppe       1967 Almè (BG)            TEAM MORETTI                     5:31.47,0     37.49,0  (3002) diploma    24,956 ¦ 
138/M5      47. Donizetti Giacomo    1956 Almè (BG)            GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:12.07,9   1:03.08,5  (1601) diploma    22,250 ¦ 
138/M3     347. Marchesi Bruno Maria 1968 Almè (BG)            G.S. Brember Valley              6:36.30,0   1:42.32,0  (3096) diploma    20,882 ¦ 
138/F2      23. Zanchi Pierangela    1960 Almè (BG)            GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:08.55,6   1:11.18,3   (559) diploma    19,303 ¦ 
55//M4       6. Bettoni Stefano      1960 Almenno S.salvatore  Team Oprandi                     2:25.40,2     26.22,1  (2333) diploma    22,653 ¦ 
138/M3      48. Capelli Fulvio       1970 Almenno San Bartolom TEAM MORETTI                     5:36.42,9     42.44,9  (2948) diploma    24,590 ¦ 
138/M3     783. Piazzalunga Stefano  1968 Almenno San Bartolom ass.sp.dilet.cicli ruota mania   7:45.14,2   2:51.16,2  (3034) diploma    17,797 ¦ 
106/M5     323. Ghislandi Ezio       1957 Almenno San Salvator Team Oprandi Bike                6:33.27,6   2:33.28,6   (178) diploma    16,164 ¦ 
106/M5     313. Locatelli Adriano    1957 Almenno San Salvator TEAM OPRANDI BIKE                6:30.22,8   2:30.23,8   (179) diploma    16,291 ¦ 
138/M2     139. Seghezzi Davide      1975 Almenno San Salvator uc bergamasca 1903               6:17.49,4   1:20.02,1  (2859) diploma    21,915 ¦ 
138/M2     119. Vanotti Giacomo      1976 Almenno San Salvator GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:09.14,4   1:11.27,1  (6626) diploma    22,424 ¦ 
106/M2      45. Franchino Luca       1971 Almese (TO)          Team Guru Parkpre Selle Italia   4:35.06,5   1:03.32,6  (2426) diploma    23,118 ¦ 
55//M4     208. Martone Donato       1961 Almese (TO)                                           3:53.21,5   1:54.03,4  (4757) diploma    14,141 ¦ 
138/M4     791. Ricci Marco          1959 Almese (TO)                                           7:42.39,5   2:41.31,7  (4902) diploma    17,896 ¦ 
138/M4     408. Di Troia Terenzio    1964 Altavilla Irpina (AV A.D.S. Ciclistica Sannita        6:44.32,6   1:43.24,8  (2767) diploma    20,467 ¦ 
106/M6     213. Aggujaro Mario       1947 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                     7:08.34,7   2:57.45,9  (7774) diploma    14,839 ¦ 
106/M5     424. Bedin Walter         1950 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                     7:08.35,4   3:08.36,4  (7780) diploma    14,839 ¦ 
138/M6     189. Dal Lago Paolo       1948 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                     8:36.37,0   2:47.48,9  (4476) diploma    16,027 ¦ 
55/M6       87. Dilavanzo Gianni     1943 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                     3:54.29,6   1:39.34,0  (7775) diploma    14,072 ¦ 
138/M6     236. Guerra Sandrino      1949 Altavilla Vicentina  Ciclismo Valchiampo              9:24.13,4   3:35.25,3  (2258) diploma    14,675 ¦ 
106/M5      51. Marchetti Antonio    1952 Altavilla Vicentina  U.C. VALMARANA                   4:56.00,1     56.01,1  (2357) diploma    21,486 ¦ 
55/M6       64. Pellizzari Enzo      1948 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                     3:41.18,2   1:26.22,6  (7773) diploma    14,911 ¦ 
106/M5     481. Peretti Armando      1950 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                     7:46.35,4   3:46.36,4  (7777) diploma    13,630 ¦ 
55/M6      159. Schievano Alberto    1949 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                     4:26.47,6   2:11.52,0  (7779) diploma    12,369 ¦ 
138/M5     520. Ziesa Silvio         1950 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                     8:29.03,6   3:20.04,2  (7772) diploma    16,265 ¦ 
106/M4      65. Pigna Corrado        1961 Altipiani di Arcinaz GS Cicli Petta -Alitalia Club    4:49.23,6     54.50,6  (2632) diploma    21,977 ¦ 
138/M5     136. Rizzi Fulvio         1954 Alzano Lombardo (BG) TEAM MORETTI BG                  6:45.33,3   1:36.33,9  (2661) diploma    20,416 ¦ 
55/M6      182. Corbetta Armando     1930 Alzate Brianza (CO)  Carugo Arosio                    4:36.22,9   2:21.27,3  (8853) diploma    11,940 ¦ 
106/M3     201. Courtnadge Peter Geo 1968 Amaro (UD)           Star Bike                        5:14.35,0   1:38.24,8 (10068) diploma    20,217 ¦ 
55//M4     248. Faccini Alessandro   1959 Ambrogio (FE)        ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             4:09.20,9   2:10.02,8  (7081) diploma    13,234 ¦ 
106/M5     401. Ghelli Bruno         1954 Ambrogio (FE)        ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             6:58.34,0   2:58.35,0  (7079) diploma    15,194 ¦ 
138/M1     238. Baldelli Marco       1977 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclistica Avis Ancona       7:23.36,1   2:36.32,0  (5585) diploma    18,665 ¦ 
138/M6     174. Baldelli Stefano     1945 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclistica Avis Ancona       8:22.02,2   2:33.14,1  (5584) diploma    16,492 ¦ 
106/M4     516. Candelari Roberto    1958 Ancona (AN)          a.s.d. PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI. P   6:50.33,8   2:56.00,8 (10127) diploma    15,490 ¦ 
106/M3     429. Capuozzo Carmine     1967 Ancona (AN)          ASD Bici Neapolis                6:19.53,6   2:43.43,4  (2587) diploma    16,741 ¦ 
55//M4     280. Cassisi Giuseppe     1959 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Fermano Gi.Vi Plast   4:23.24,2   2:24.06,1  (3794) diploma    12,528 ¦ 
55//M4     220. Curzi Corrado        1958 Ancona (AN)          a.s.d. PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI. P   3:59.08,4   1:59.50,3 (10126) diploma    13,799 ¦ 
55//M4     252. Garritano Carlo      1960 Ancona (AN)          a.s.d. PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI. P   4:10.59,1   2:11.41,0 (10125) diploma    13,148 ¦ 
138/M4     262. Luconi Roberto       1964 Ancona (AN)          asd cicli copparo ancona         6:26.18,5   1:25.10,7  (5761) diploma    21,433 ¦ 
138/M5     482. Mancinelli Ennio     1951 Ancona (AN)          free photobike team              8:17.52,7   3:08.53,3  (6067) diploma    16,630 ¦ 
55/M3      152. Montevecchio Marco   1965 Ancona (AN)          MONTE CONERO BIKE SIROLO         3:49.24,4   1:55.15,5  (9974) diploma    14,384 ¦ 
138/M3     375. Rossi Michele        1967 Ancona (AN)          GC Sferzacosta                   6:39.54,5   1:45.56,5  (5484) diploma    20,704 ¦ 
138/M3     128. Grandi Marco         1969 Anzola dell'Emilia ( Team Salieri                     5:56.53,1   1:02.55,1  (1899) diploma    23,200 ¦ 
138/M4     600. Fiorini Maurizio     1960 Anzola Emilia (BO)                                    7:09.25,7   2:08.17,9  (8860) diploma    19,281 ¦ 
106/M4     423. Ceccon Elio          1962 Aosta (AO)           GS Aquile Aosta                  6:22.44,5   2:28.11,5  (4910) diploma    16,616 ¦ 
106/M4     293. Dodaro Natale        1959 Aosta (AO)           GS Cicli Benato                  5:47.54,6   1:53.21,6  (6193) diploma    18,280 ¦ 
138/M4     380. Sparer Manfred       1958 Appiano/bz (BZ)      GSA Zerowind                     6:40.57,8   1:39.50,0   (110) diploma    20,650 ¦ 
55/F2      118. Mattioli Antonella   1962 Appiano Strada Vino  Stampa Alta Badia                4:49.40,1   2:10.10,7   (398) diploma    11,392 ¦ 
106/M4     531. Facchinetti Alfredo  1961 Aprilia (LT)         GS Janssen Cilag                 6:55.49,3   3:01.16,3  (8231) diploma    15,295 ¦ 
138/M2     100. Piccardo Alessio     1971 Aprilia (LT)         SC D.Aprilia 59                  6:04.56,7   1:07.09,4  (8669) diploma    22,688 ¦ 
138/M4     937. Riccardi Giovanni    1964 Aprilia (LT)         GS Janssen Cilag                 8:08.30,0   3:07.22,2  (8225) diploma    16,949 ¦ 
55/M3        5. Furgler Franco       1970 Arabba (BL)          Eurovelo Vittorio Veneto         2:11.10,9     17.02,0   (389) diploma    25,155 ¦ 
138/M1     284. Serafini Gabriele    1977 Arcevia (AN)         Jesi Cicling Team                7:59.39,2   3:12.35,1  (8734) diploma    17,262 ¦ 
138/M1      74. Magnoni Erio         1978 Arcisate (VA)        ASD Due Valli Varese             5:58.57,0   1:11.52,9  (9178) diploma    23,067 ¦ 
55/M1        4. Bortolotti Flavio    1977 Arco (TN)            AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   2:05.47,9      8.37,4  (1590) diploma    26,232 ¦ 
55/M3       93. Cappetta Alessandro  1969 Arcola (SP)          bici center                      3:20.36,3   1:26.27,4  (5170) diploma    16,450 ¦ 
138/M5     512. Rossi Claudio        1955 Arcore (MI)          MTV Torrevilla                   8:26.01,2   3:17.01,8 (10406) diploma    16,362 ¦ 
55/M3      104. Mannucci Graziano    1969 Arena Metato (PI)    GS Ontraino                      3:27.23,3   1:33.14,4  (8375) diploma    15,912 ¦ 
106/M2     115. Anselmo Antonio      1972 Arenzano (GE)        Speed Wheel Team Savona          5:13.52,1   1:42.18,2  (6950) diploma    20,263 ¦ 
138/M3     741. Delfino Stefano      1965 Arenzano (GE)        Speed Wheel Team Savona          7:36.50,9   2:42.52,9  (6929) diploma    18,124 ¦ 
106/F1      36. Giusto Roberta       1977 Arenzano (GE)        Speed Wheel Team Savona          5:33.23,4   1:21.54,4   (698) diploma    19,076 ¦ 
138/F1      24. Queirolo Angela      1972 Arenzano (GE)        Speed Wheel Team Savona          6:59.59,3   1:03.44,0   (439) diploma    19,714 ¦ 
138/M4     823. Cennamo Franco       1960 Arese (MI)                                            7:49.28,5   2:48.20,7  (4879) diploma    17,636 ¦ 
106/M1      94. De Sanctis Umberto   1980 Arese (MI)           SAV 95                           5:43.12,4   2:14.04,2  (9835) diploma    18,531 ¦ 
106/M5     107. Nobili Roberto       1952 Arese (MI)           Velosport Rho'                   5:24.56,2   1:24.57,2  (4856) diploma    19,573 ¦ 
106/M5      97. Regazzetti Tullio    1957 Arese (MI)           Velosport Rho'                   5:21.17,5   1:21.18,5  (4952) diploma    19,795 ¦ 
106/M5     337. Brandani Alberto     1954 Arezzo (AR)          GS Fare Tenticiclismo            6:37.14,3   2:37.15,3  (2773) diploma    16,010 ¦ 
138/M3     591. Donati Mauro         1966 Arezzo (AR)                                           7:10.21,4   2:16.23,4  (2457) diploma    19,239 ¦ 
106/F1       7. Gorini Michela       1972 Arezzo (AR)          GS Tenticiclismo                 4:33.07,1     21.38,1   (561) diploma    23,286 ¦ 
138/M5     364. Mariottini Luciano   1956 Arezzo (AR)                                           7:39.47,6   2:30.48,2  (2358) diploma    18,008 ¦ 
138/M5     302. Peluzzi Nevio        1957 Arezzo (AR)                                           7:23.10,6   2:14.11,2  (2458) diploma    18,683 ¦ 
138/M5     367. Rotellini Renato     1952 Arezzo (AR)                                           7:40.20,5   2:31.21,1  (2630) diploma    17,986 ¦ 
55/M6      202. Serra Paolo          1946 Arezzo (AR)          GS Fare Tenti Ciclismo           4:47.52,1   2:32.56,5  (2668) diploma    11,463 ¦ 
138/M5     368. Tartaglia Roberto    1954 Arezzo (AR)          GS Fare Tenti Ciclismo           7:40.20,6   2:31.21,2  (2743) diploma    17,986 ¦ 
106/M1      82. Chiari Massimo       1977 Argelato (BO)        team salieri                     5:30.08,3   2:01.00,1  (9581) diploma    19,264 ¦ 
138/M6     171. Andreghetti Adriano  1949 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     8:20.45,0   2:31.56,9  (4526) diploma    16,535 ¦ 
138/M5     160. Battaglia William    1950 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     6:51.38,5   1:42.39,1  (4529) diploma    20,114 ¦ 
138/M3     582. Cavallini Michele    1965 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     7:08.45,4   2:14.47,4  (4527) diploma    19,311 ¦ 
106/F2      17. Dal Pozzo Emanuela   1954 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     5:40.35,1   1:32.21,9   (841) diploma    18,673 ¦ 
106/M3       6. Giovannini Marco     1968 Argenta (FE)         Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     3:50.26,2     14.16,0  (2491) diploma    27,599 ¦ 
106/M6      40. Landini Mauro        1948 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     5:29.37,5   1:18.48,7  (7882) diploma    19,294 ¦ 
106/M5     268. Mesini Claudio       1950 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     6:16.43,3   2:16.44,3  (7877) diploma    16,882 ¦ 
138/M3      69. Rocchi Paolo         1967 Argenta (FE)         Team Salieri                     5:44.58,5     51.00,5  (1909) diploma    24,001 ¦ 
106/M6     110. Veritá Luciano       1949 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     6:09.02,5   1:58.13,7  (7876) diploma    17,233 ¦ 
138/M5     474. Viriglio Gianguelfo  1954 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     8:15.17,5   3:06.18,1  (4528) diploma    16,717 ¦ 
138/M4     945. Zucchini Pietro      1964 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     8:10.16,1   3:09.08,3  (8507) diploma    16,888 ¦ 
55/F1       54. Bona Monica          1977 Arluno (MI)          Also Enervit                     3:53.19,7   1:30.58,4  (1300) diploma    14,143 ¦ 
106/M2      87. Caroni Emilio        1971 Arluno (MI)          Also Enervit                     4:58.54,2   1:27.20,3  (3297) diploma    21,277 ¦ 
55/M6        8. Campagnolo Luigi     1937 Arona (NO)           ASD Fravic                       2:53.36,9     38.41,3  (5311) diploma    19,007 ¦ 
55/M5       17. Cosacca Gianpaolo    1950 Arona (NO)           ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Aronese    2:57.33,6     44.16,9  (5564) diploma    18,585 ¦ 
106/M6      71. Fiorani Giampiero    1948 Arona (NO)           ASD GC Aronese Sport e Sport     5:46.54,3   1:36.05,5  (9020) diploma    18,333 ¦ 
55/M2       67. Guffanti Fiori Giova 1972 Arona (NO)           Team Bike Tartaggia Guffanti F   3:27.03,6   1:14.34,8  (6016) diploma    15,937 ¦ 
138/M5     216. Moretti Carlo        1952 Arona (NO)           ASD GC Aronese                   7:03.34,8   1:54.35,4  (2362) diploma    19,547 ¦ 
138/M2     388. Radaelli Matteo      1975 Arosio (CO)                                           7:23.46,0   2:25.58,7  (5202) diploma    18,658 ¦ 
138/M2     490. Allegro Alessandro   1972 Arquata Scrivia (AL) Cycling Weekly                   8:10.06,9   3:12.19,6  (3594) diploma    16,893 ¦ 
55/M6      142. Camussa Pietro       1940 Arquata Scrivia (AL) Racing Team La Bici              4:17.46,1   2:02.50,5  (7435) diploma    12,802 ¦ 
138/M2     114. Giordano Stefano     1973 Arquata Scrivia (AL) Racing Team La Bici              6:07.35,0   1:09.47,7  (4251) diploma    22,525 ¦ 
138/M6     134. Parodi Luigi         1949 Arquata Scrivia (AL) G.C. CERTOSA                     7:52.08,9   2:03.20,8  (6015) diploma    17,536 ¦ 
106/M6     227. Tassistro Mario      1942 Arquata Scrivia (AL) Racing Team La Bici              7:20.20,5   3:09.31,7  (7433) diploma    14,443 ¦ 
138/M5     108. Gallo Rino           1955 Arsego (PD)          GS Due Pedali Arsego             6:35.30,6   1:26.31,2  (4722) diploma    20,934 ¦ 
138/M6     234. Giustacchini Roberto 1948 Arzago Adda (BG)     C.L.A.P.                         9:21.00,4   3:32.12,3  (5872) diploma    14,759 ¦ 
138/M3     219. Milani Paolo         1969 Arzergrande (PD)     G.S.C CAMPAGNOLESE               6:16.46,8   1:22.48,8  (3044) diploma    21,975 ¦ 
55/M5       67. Beschin Giannino     1952 Arzignano (VI)       Ciclismo Valchiampo              3:27.07,3   1:13.50,6  (4592) diploma    15,932 ¦ 
138/M4     485. Bevilacqua Gianfranc 1964 Arzignano (VI)       Gs Tezze Arzignano               6:54.57,7   1:53.49,9  (5275) diploma    19,953 ¦ 
138/M3     142. Lotto Paolo          1970 Arzignano (VI)       Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:58.34,6   1:04.36,6  (2254) diploma    23,091 ¦ 
55//M4      90. Nardi Franco         1959 Arzignano (VI)       team iaccobike ceramiche panar   3:17.06,4   1:17.48,3  (9611) diploma    16,742 ¦ 
138/M4      32. Parise Roberto       1964 Arzignano (VI)       Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:40.34,1     39.26,3  (2256) diploma    24,312 ¦ 
138/M4     700. Tarquini Marco       1962 Asciano (SI)         GS Cicli Gaudenzi                7:24.40,3   2:23.32,5  (7155) diploma    18,620 ¦ 
106/F2      33. Baldin Corisca       1960 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   Mary confezioni                  6:03.21,4   1:55.08,2  (1034) diploma    17,503 ¦ 
138/M3     349. Castelli Guido       1965 Ascoli Piceno (AP)                                    6:37.00,8   1:43.02,8  (5082) diploma    20,855 ¦ 
138/M6     139. Fazzini Pietro       1946 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   ASD Mary Confezioni              7:55.40,7   2:06.52,6  (4680) diploma    17,406 ¦ 
138/M4     298. Oddi Oliver          1964 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   ASD Mary Confezioni              6:30.04,1   1:28.56,3  (4681) diploma    21,227 ¦ 
55/M6       12. Fioroni Emidio Ignaz 1948 Assisi (PG)          U.C. ANGELANA                    2:54.38,4     39.42,8  (2989) diploma    18,896 ¦ 
55/M6      192. Accornero Luciano    1931 Asti (AT)            DREAM TEAM SACLà                 4:41.56,3   2:27.00,7  (9700) diploma    11,704 ¦ 
55/M5      253. Catrambone Domenico  1954 Asti (AT)            ASD DREAM TEAM SACLA             5:28.01,6   3:14.44,9   (290) diploma    10,060 ¦ 
106/M1     101. Catrambone Paolo     1990 Asti (AT)            ASD DREAM TEAM SACLA             5:50.51,7   2:21.43,5  (2769) diploma    18,126 ¦ 
106/M4     108. Ercole Giuseppe      1960 Asti (AT)            ASD Dream Team Saclá             5:04.02,5   1:09.29,5   (232) diploma    20,918 ¦ 
55/M5      242. Di Lello Donato      1957 Atessa (CH)          GS Tixania                       5:06.20,5   2:53.03,8  (8692) diploma    10,772 ¦ 
55/M5      149. Prenner Michael      1954 Auer (BZ)            Transplant Sport Club Südtirol   4:00.42,6   1:47.25,9  (6131) diploma    13,709 ¦ 
106/M6     206. Pugliese Mario       1938 Aurisina (TS)        GS Ciclo Club Trieste            7:04.43,1   2:53.54,3  (7251) diploma    14,974 ¦ 
106/M5     133. Croff Carlo          1955 Auronzo di Cadore (B SKY SPORT                        5:32.53,2   1:32.54,2   (333) diploma    19,105 ¦ 
106/M4     496. Picone Vincenzo      1958 Avellino (AV)        Pol Comunale Annalisa            6:45.30,1   2:50.57,1  (8360) diploma    15,684 ¦ 
138/M4     263. Cardelli Michele     1962 Avene (PI)           Bike Village Ciucci Olmo         6:26.20,2   1:25.12,4  (2561) diploma    21,432 ¦ 
138/M5     619. Bianchi Claudio      1951 Avenza (MS)          GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pellicci   9:10.56,1   4:01.56,7  (4023) diploma    15,028 ¦ 
106/M4     102. Orsini Paolo         1958 Avenza (MS)          GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pellicci   5:02.31,6   1:07.58,6  (4011) diploma    21,022 ¦ 
55/M2       60. Salafia Alessandro   1974 Avenza (MS)          Cicli Carraro Maggi Team         3:23.57,9   1:11.29,1  (2486) diploma    16,179 ¦ 
106/M5     190. Venturini Giuseppe   1950 Avenza (MS)          GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pellicci   5:50.29,2   1:50.30,2  (6870) diploma    18,146 ¦ 
138/M3     641. Baldassi Roberto     1969 Aviano (PN)          ASD Team Salieri Bologna         7:19.24,6   2:25.26,6  (8751) diploma    18,843 ¦ 
138/M6     181. Manzoni Pietro       1945 Azzano San Paolo (BG uc bergamasca las                8:25.58,5   2:37.10,4  (5452) diploma    16,364 ¦ 
138/M3     478. Tosetto Gilberto     1965 Azzate (VA)                                           6:53.04,7   1:59.06,7  (5566) diploma    20,044 ¦ 

totale 243



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.