21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - per nome "Z"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/M5      146. Zaccariello Tommaso  1953 Albisola sup. (SV)   Speed Wheel Team Savona          3:59.44,2   1:46.27,5  (6954) diploma    13,765 ¦ 
106/M2     241. Zaccarini Massimilia 1973 Brisighella (RA)     A.S.D. BRISIGHELLA IN BICI       6:26.31,3   2:54.57,4 (10470) diploma    16,454 ¦ 
55/M5       75. Zaffaroni Ennio      1956 Guanzate (CO)        CLAMAS                           3:32.12,3   1:18.55,6 (10366) diploma    15,551 ¦ 
138/M4    1061. Zagar Mitja          1963 SLO-Sentvid Pri Stic nanni caffe team                 8:36.18,0   3:35.10,2 (10437) diploma    16,037 ¦ 
106/M4      92. Zagheni Roberto      1962 Cuneo (CN)           S.C.CICLI PEPINO                 4:59.00,8   1:04.27,8  (5133) diploma    21,269 ¦ 
138/M5     352. Zaglia Fabrizio      1957 Albenga (SV)         Team Olmo Albenga                7:36.49,0   2:27.49,6  (4683) diploma    18,125 ¦ 
138/M1     253. Zakrajsek Janko      1982 SLO-Trebnje          nanni caffe team                 7:38.13,9   2:51.09,8 (10413) diploma    18,069 ¦ 
138/M6      80. Zambenedetti Gino    1944 Ponte Nella Priula ( Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis     7:23.34,4   1:34.46,3  (8349) diploma    18,666 ¦ 
138/M3     736. Zambenedetti Lorenzo 1968 Ponzano (TV)         Decima Treviso                   7:36.21,5   2:42.23,5  (1644) diploma    18,143 ¦ 
138/Top     38. Zambenedetti Luca    1966 Ponte Nella Priula ( Viner Team                       6:09.30,8   1:37.02,0    (43) diploma    22,407 ¦ 
55/M2        1. Zambon Gianandrea    1976 San Fior (TV)        ASD Inwool                       2:12.28,8       -----  (2176) diploma    24,909 ¦ 
138/M2     279. Zambon Nicola        1976 Grezzana (VR)        G.C. GREZZANA                    6:51.12,6   1:53.25,3  (9950) diploma    20,135 ¦ 
106/M2     195. Zamboni Paolo        1976 Verona (VR)          A.S.D CARELLE MIGLIORINI         6:00.27,2   2:28.53,3 (10293) diploma    17,644 ¦ 
138/M5     253. Zamboni Valerio      1954 MON-Monaco           New Jet International            7:11.15,6   2:02.16,2   (256) diploma    19,199 ¦ 
138/M6     221. Zambonin Dorino      1946 Padova (PD)          GS Voltabarozzo de Zuani         9:02.27,8   3:13.39,7  (4724) diploma    15,263 ¦ 
55/M6       75. Zamparo Giancarlo    1946 Latina (LT)          GS Janssen Cilag                 3:44.22,5   1:29.26,9  (8227) diploma    14,707 ¦ 
138/M3     344. Zampedri Giorgio     1965 Pergine Valsugana (T SC Pergine                       6:35.48,2   1:41.50,2  (5444) diploma    20,919 ¦ 
138/M1     210. Zamperini Gabriele   1985 Gorgonzola (MI)      ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti          7:09.01,2   2:21.57,1  (7289) diploma    19,299 ¦ 
138/M2     310. Zana Oscar           1972 Bergamo (BG)         g.s.maffioletti Villa d'Alme'    6:59.52,9   2:02.05,6  (5955) diploma    19,719 ¦ 
106/M6       4. Zanandrea Giuseppe   1948 Marano Vicentino (VI Team Ecor MTB                    4:33.11,1     22.22,3  (2401) diploma    23,280 ¦ 
106/M2     168. Zanarella Matteo Gab 1974 Ispra (VA)           ac ternatese                     5:43.11,0   2:11.37,1 (10155) diploma    18,532 ¦ 
106/M3     198. Zanasi Rino          1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:13.39,5   1:37.29,3  (6599) diploma    20,276 ¦ 
138/M2      95. Zanato Demis         1975 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:02.39,5   1:04.52,2  (1547) diploma    22,831 ¦ 
138/M4     169. Zanatta Marco        1963 Villorba (TV)        U.C. Villorba                    6:13.16,4   1:12.08,6  (4780) diploma    22,182 ¦ 
106/M1      39. Zanchetta Andrea     1983 Santa Lucia di Piave Team Radhaus Melsungen           4:47.42,6   1:18.34,4  (2312) diploma    22,105 ¦ 
106/M4      15. Zanchetta Moreno     1964 Vittorio Veneto (TV) ASD Inwool                       4:20.38,7     26.05,7  (2171) diploma    24,401 ¦ 
106/M4      47. Zanchetta Paolo      1959 Soligo (TV)          CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO   4:43.39,7     49.06,7  (6119) diploma    22,421 ¦ 
55/M2       22. Zanchetta Paolo      1971 Conegliano (TV)      ASD Inwool                       2:45.22,6     32.53,8  (2172) diploma    19,954 ¦ 
106/M4     269. Zanchi Giorgio       1964 Sansepolcro (AR)                                      5:43.18,8   1:48.45,8  (5297) diploma    18,525 ¦ 
138/F2      23. Zanchi Pierangela    1960 Almè (BG)            GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:08.55,6   1:11.18,3   (559) diploma    19,303 ¦ 
55/M6      102. Zanchini Floriano    1948 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              4:00.13,2   1:45.17,6  (3532) diploma    13,737 ¦ 
138/M3    1065. Zanders Philipp      1970 NL-XH Utrecht        En Route                         9:17.19,2   4:23.21,2  (2096) diploma    14,856 ¦ 
138/M4     193. Zandonella Sandro    1958 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B Cicli Cortina                    6:18.04,5   1:16.56,7  (8979) diploma    21,900 ¦ 
106/F1       9. Zanella Sandra       1986 Pedavena (BL)        UC Valbelluna                    4:54.48,9     43.19,9   (939) diploma    21,572 ¦ 
138/M3      51. Zanelli Gianni       1966 Imola (BO)           Sacmi Imola                      5:37.22,1     43.24,1  (2424) diploma    24,542 ¦ 
138/M2     129. Zanet Michele        1973 Bologna (BO)         ASD TEAM SALIERI                 6:14.16,6   1:16.29,3  (2628) diploma    22,122 ¦ 
55/M5      217. Zanette Claudio      1952 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              4:36.55,0   2:23.38,3  (5962) diploma    11,916 ¦ 
55//M4     110. Zanetti Alessandro   1960 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:22.51,0   1:23.32,9  (3682) diploma    16,268 ¦ 
138/M6     186. Zanetti Francesco    1948 Brugine (PD)         G.S.C. CAMPAGNOLESE              8:32.51,6   2:44.03,5  (9589) diploma    16,144 ¦ 
138/M4     928. Zanetti Maurizio     1959 San Lazzaro di Saven Top Racing Bike                  8:07.38,4   3:06.30,6  (3178) diploma    16,979 ¦ 
106/M4     284. Zanetti Ugo          1958 Verona (VR)          TEAM STRAZZER                    5:46.38,2   1:52.05,2  (3147) diploma    18,347 ¦ 
55//M4     166. Zangari Antonello    1963 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      3:37.21,7   1:38.03,6  (4265) diploma    15,182 ¦ 
106/M5     131. Zangari Stellario    1954 Pontassieve (FI)     Polisportiva Sieci               5:31.51,8   1:31.52,8  (4453) diploma    19,164 ¦ 
138/M1     162. Zani Alessandro      1985 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                6:42.04,0   1:54.59,9  (3692) diploma    20,593 ¦ 
138/M5     170. Zani Domenico        1954 Castegnato (BS)      FREEBIKECASTEGNATO               6:52.57,0   1:43.57,6  (6029) diploma    20,050 ¦ 
55//M4     154. Zani Gianpietro      1964 Bergamo (BG)         Team Oprandi                     3:33.57,5   1:34.39,4  (2331) diploma    15,423 ¦ 
138/M2     128. Zanieri Daniele      1971 Dicomano (FI)        TEAM PRO BIKE FIRENZE            6:13.13,4   1:15.26,1  (2869) diploma    22,185 ¦ 
106/M2     215. Zanin Filippo        1972 Giavera del Montello diavoli del montello             6:11.01,6   2:39.27,7 (10212) diploma    17,141 ¦ 
55//M4     100. Zanini Franco        1959 Pescantina (VR)      Ciclo Team Bussolengo            3:19.16,6   1:19.58,5  (4140) diploma    16,559 ¦ 
106/M4     391. Zanini Giancarlo     1962 Savona (SV)          Team Cicli Zanini                6:15.31,5   2:20.58,5  (8667) diploma    16,936 ¦ 
106/M3     168. Zannato Silvio       1966 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              5:06.58,2   1:30.48,0  (3541) diploma    20,718 ¦ 
106/M3       9. Zannoni Fausto       1967 Borzano (RE)         Team Cicli Campioli              3:58.52,4     22.42,2  (3292) diploma    26,624 ¦ 
106/M4     394. Zannoni Remo         1958 Marino (RM)          Cicli Petta - Alitalia Club      6:16.04,4   2:21.31,4  (5552) diploma    16,911 ¦ 
138/M5       6. Zannoni Riccardo     1956 San Mauro Pascoli (F LGL Bike Team                    5:42.50,7     33.51,3   (287) diploma    24,150 ¦ 
138/M5      19. Zanola Giovanni      1951 Sirmione (BS)        ASD Team Zanola                  5:54.10,5     45.11,1  (2282) diploma    23,378 ¦ 
106/M1       9. Zanolo Massimiliano  1978 Cuceglio (TO)        A.S.D. Ciclistica Calusiese      4:07.39,7     38.31,5  (2675) diploma    25,680 ¦ 
55/M5       89. Zanon Amos           1953 Roma (RM)            SS Turbike                       3:38.16,6   1:24.59,9  (4544) diploma    15,118 ¦ 
106/M3     516. Zanotti Angelo       1970 Bastia (RA)          GSA Zerowind                     6:45.42,0   3:09.31,8  (1454) diploma    15,676 ¦ 
55/M6       62. Zanotti Giovanni     1947 Piacenza (PC)        Granfondo Colnago                3:40.45,7   1:25.50,1  (4803) diploma    14,948 ¦ 
138/M3     476. Zanotti Marco        1965 Montegiardino di Rep G.S. Dogana RSM                  6:52.47,5   1:58.49,5  (8904) diploma    20,058 ¦ 
106/M5     151. Zanotti Rudolf       1950 Bolzano (BZ)         GS Ruote D'Oro                   5:40.34,4   1:40.35,4  (7800) diploma    18,674 ¦ 
138/M2     187. Zanotto Stefano      1974 Motta di Livenza (TV Leones treviso                   6:28.30,7   1:30.43,4  (6061) diploma    21,312 ¦ 
106/F2      12. Zanutta Federica     1962 Negrar (VR)          Alliance Butty Multiservice      5:35.41,4   1:27.28,2   (456) diploma    18,946 ¦ 
106/M4     311. Zanuttini Marco      1964 Tricesimo (UD)       ASD BUJE MTB                     5:53.47,7   1:59.14,7   (259) diploma    17,976 ¦ 
138/M4     896. Zanzi Mauro          1958 Lugo (RA)            SC Cà Lugo                       8:01.15,4   3:00.07,6  (4324) diploma    17,204 ¦ 
55/M1       75. Zaplotnik Ziga       1983 SLO-Mirna            Nanni Caffe Team                 3:58.18,5   2:01.08,0 (10417) diploma    13,847 ¦ 
106/M2     256. Zara Michele         1974 Crevada (TV)         Decima Treviso                   6:31.09,3   2:59.35,4  (1634) diploma    16,259 ¦ 
138/M5     638. Zasadny Tim          1950 USA                  Bike Camp Group USA              9:30.29,8   4:21.30,4  (3135) diploma    14,513 ¦ 
138/M4     428. Zattarin Gianni      1961 Padova (PD)          GS Trapianto é Vita              6:48.41,7   1:47.33,9  (6144) diploma    20,259 ¦ 
138/M3     512. Zauner Franz         1966 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:58.30,7   2:04.32,7  (1828) diploma    19,784 ¦ 
106/M4     208. Zecchin Giovanni     1958 Chiampo (VI)         Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:29.16,2   1:34.43,2  (8073) diploma    19,315 ¦ 
138/M3     295. Zecchini Marzio      1967 Reggio Emilia (RE)   ASD Cooperatori                  6:28.19,3   1:34.21,3  (8113) diploma    21,322 ¦ 
55/M5      201. Zecha Martin         1952 D-Gaildorf           Bike O Maniax                    4:19.35,9   2:06.19,2  (6725) diploma    12,711 ¦ 
138/M3     824. Zeh Bernd            1968 D-Neunkirchen        VHS Ramazzotti & Weizentempler   7:53.46,3   2:59.48,3  (6909) diploma    17,476 ¦ 
106/F1     105. Zeiler Simone        1971 D-Allershausen       MTB Munich                       7:11.16,6   2:59.47,6   (857) diploma    14,746 ¦ 
138/M3    1047. Zeiser Udo           1965 D-Nürnberg           VHS Ramazzotti & Weizentempler   8:59.18,2   4:05.20,2  (4039) diploma    15,353 ¦ 
55/M2        7. Zelger Lukas         1976 Meran (BZ)           Athletic Tour Merano             2:26.18,1     13.49,3    (93) diploma    22,556 ¦ 
106/M5     420. Zellhausen Ulrich    1955 D-Stuttgart          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:04.06,0   3:04.07,0  (6659) diploma    14,996 ¦ 
138/M3     236. Zeloni Alberto       1967 Prato (PO)           VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:18.48,5   1:24.50,5  (4230) diploma    21,858 ¦ 
138/M3    1003. Zen Paolo            1966 Rossano Veneto (VI)  SELLE ITALIA SILVELLESE          8:44.25,5   3:50.27,5  (5802) diploma    15,788 ¦ 
138/M1     295. Zennegg Mathias      1984 D-Wiesensteig        SC Wiesenstieg                   8:13.46,3   3:26.42,2  (8214) diploma    16,768 ¦ 
138/M4     976. Zennegg Peter        1961 D-Wiesensteig        SC Wiesenstieg                   8:17.36,8   3:16.29,0  (8215) diploma    16,639 ¦ 
138/M3      95. Zenobi Marcello      1967 Flero (BS)           ASD Sportiva...mente Team Zoda   5:51.06,1     57.08,1  (2572) diploma    23,582 ¦ 
138/M4     192. Zenzani Antonello    1961 Faenza (RA)          Pedale Bianconero                6:17.31,2   1:16.23,4  (1617) diploma    21,932 ¦ 
55/M3      151. Zerbetto Stefano     1968 Fiesso d'Artico (VE) AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   3:49.13,8   1:55.04,9  (3637) diploma    14,396 ¦ 
55/M6       73. Zerbinati Paolo      1939 Milano (MI)                                           3:42.48,6   1:27.53,0  (2716) diploma    14,810 ¦ 
55/M6      186. Zerboni Serafino     1945 Como (CO)            SC Spinaverde                    4:38.28,9   2:23.33,3  (7903) diploma    11,849 ¦ 
106/M4     586. Zeri Alessandro      1964 Roma (RM)                                             7:09.54,6   3:15.21,6  (5613) diploma    14,793 ¦ 
138/M2     143. Zetthofer Mario      1975 A-Wattens                                             6:18.13,0   1:20.25,7 (10498) diploma    21,892 ¦ 
55/M2      124. Ziegler Karsten      1974 D-Gütersloh                                           4:47.00,3   2:34.31,5  (4881) diploma    11,498 ¦ 
106/M6     147. Ziegler Rudolf       1947 D-Gars Bhf.          TSV Gars                         6:28.24,5   2:17.35,7 (10477) diploma    16,374 ¦ 
106/M2     318. Ziegler Thomas       1973 D-München            Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventures       7:35.08,9   4:03.35,0  (3584) diploma    13,973 ¦ 
106/M4     273. Ziehe Siegfried      1962 D-Scharnebeck        Rad Up                           5:43.53,8   1:49.20,8  (4285) diploma    18,493 ¦ 
55//M4     237. Ziemke Ingo          1962 D-Ilmenau            Dream Team Ilmenau               4:06.24,0   2:07.05,9  (9264) diploma    13,392 ¦ 
106/M4     371. Zierer Fritz         1963 D-Landshut           RC Landshut                      6:09.05,8   2:14.32,8  (9295) diploma    17,231 ¦ 
138/M5     520. Ziesa Silvio         1950 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                     8:29.03,6   3:20.04,2  (7772) diploma    16,265 ¦ 
55/M5      168. Zijerveld Leo        1956 NL-Den Haag                                           4:07.37,9   1:54.21,2   (282) diploma    13,326 ¦ 
138/F1      62. Zijlstra Jetske      1969 NL-Tilburg           TCT'93                           7:54.49,8   1:58.34,5  (1131) diploma    17,437 ¦ 
138/M4    1067. Zijtveld Bert Van    1963 NL-Ruurlo                                             8:37.29,4   3:36.21,6   (283) diploma    16,000 ¦ 
106/M3     439. Zill Jochen          1968 D-Lieskau                                             6:23.00,9   2:46.50,7  (9241) diploma    16,605 ¦ 
138/M3     787. Zimmermann André     1969 D-Kempen                                              7:45.51,6   2:51.53,6  (9894) diploma    17,773 ¦ 
138/M5     324. Zimmermann Herbert   1957 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:28.33,6   2:19.34,2  (1726) diploma    18,459 ¦ 
55/M3      209. Zimmermann Holger    1970 D-München                                             4:19.12,8   2:25.03,9 (10457) diploma    12,730 ¦ 
55//M4     194. Zimmmermann Robert   1962 D-München            Gazzelle Bavaresi                3:45.53,3   1:46.35,2 (10170) diploma    14,608 ¦ 
106/M3     559. Zingel Thomas        1967 D-Dresdren                                            7:04.20,4   3:28.10,2  (5774) diploma    14,987 ¦ 
106/M5     169. Zingoni Piero        1953 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol Omega                        5:44.36,4   1:44.37,4  (5411) diploma    18,455 ¦ 
106/M3     247. Zink Christian       1968 D-Westhausen                                          5:30.26,6   1:54.16,4  (4962) diploma    19,246 ¦ 
138/M4     172. Zinn Lennard         1958 USA                  Bike Camp Group USA              6:13.41,3   1:12.33,5   (358) diploma    22,157 ¦ 
55/F1       48. Zitnik Maja          1974 SLO-Ljubljana        Anni                             3:46.23,2   1:24.01,9   (928) diploma    14,576 ¦ 
106/M1     122. Zitti Mirko          1978 Narni Scalo (TR)     Livingstone Ciclying Team        6:06.13,7   2:37.05,5  (4322) diploma    17,366 ¦ 
138/M4      75. Ziviello Eugenio     1963 Castelfranci (AV)    USD Us Felice Scandone           5:55.18,7     54.10,9  (3162) diploma    23,303 ¦ 
106/F2     112. Zöberer Sabine       1965 D-Nürtingen                                           7:29.07,7   3:20.54,5   (835) diploma    14,160 ¦ 
106/M3     344. Zöberer Thomas       1966 D-Nürtingen          Pedalteufel                      5:53.12,2   2:17.02,0  (7848) diploma    18,006 ¦ 
138/M3     395. Zoboli Stefano       1965 Bologna (BO)         Top Racing Bike                  6:42.05,2   1:48.07,2  (2298) diploma    20,592 ¦ 
138/M2     408. Zoccali Domenico     1972 Seminara (RC)        ASD Ideal Gioia                  7:31.28,6   2:33.41,3  (5076) diploma    18,339 ¦ 
138/M1     130. Zoccarato Nicola     1983 Campodarsego (PD)    GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:27.53,3   1:40.49,2  (6635) diploma    21,346 ¦ 
106/M4     DSQ  Zoffoli Ubaldo       1960 Poggio Berni (RN)    ASD Olimpia Nuova                    -----  squalifica  (7368)               --- ¦ 
106/F1      34. Zolfini Anita        1980 Giaveno (TO)         CC Piemonte                      5:29.20,0   1:17.51,0   (593) diploma    19,311 ¦ 
138/M5     207. Zoli Luca            1954 Faenza (RA)          isdc milano team pezzetti        7:01.11,7   1:52.12,3  (5630) diploma    19,658 ¦ 
138/M4     689. Zompanti Armando     1959 Ceprano (FR)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:23.12,6   2:22.04,8  (6581) diploma    18,681 ¦ 
106/M3     241. Zonato Marco         1965 Chiampo (VI)         Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:29.18,1   1:53.07,9  (8077) diploma    19,313 ¦ 
138/M1     101. Zonch Claudio        1979 Romans d'Isonzo (GO) Team Isonzo                      6:15.14,0   1:28.09,9  (4077) diploma    22,066 ¦ 
138/M4    1174. Zonneveld Michiel    1962 NL-Amsterdam Binnens Cycletours Amsterdam             9:21.48,0   4:20.40,2  (2180) diploma    14,738 ¦ 
138/M4     919. Zorat Carlo          1960 Gussago (BS)         ASD Team Bike Gussago            8:05.27,5   3:04.19,7  (7147) diploma    17,056 ¦ 
138/M3     791. Zorenc Josko         1970 SLO-Mirna            nanni caffe team                 7:46.44,4   2:52.46,4 (10434) diploma    17,740 ¦ 
55//M4      16. Zorjan Darko         1964 SLO-Ljubljana        KK Ljubljana                     2:39.46,8     40.28,7  (4650) diploma    20,653 ¦ 
55/M1       45. Zorn Konstantin      1992 D-Süßen              AST Süssen                       3:21.53,4   1:24.42,9  (6766) diploma    16,345 ¦ 
106/M4     422. Zorn Otto            1959 D-Suessen            AST Süssen                       6:22.43,3   2:28.10,3  (6775) diploma    16,617 ¦ 
106/M2     125. Zörner Günther       1972 D-Gaildorf           Bike O Maniax                    5:18.13,6   1:46.39,7  (3734) diploma    19,985 ¦ 
55/M1      DSQ  Zortea Agostino      1985 Mezzano di Primiero  Fiamme Gialle                        -----  squalifica  (3204)               --- ¦ 
55/M3       67. Zorz Maurizio        1966 Ormelle (TV)         s.c. trattoria da metino         3:07.24,3   1:13.15,4 (10175) diploma    17,608 ¦ 
106/M3     303. Zorzan Diego         1965 Grugliasco (TO)                                       5:43.11,7   2:07.01,5  (5625) diploma    18,531 ¦ 
106/M5     320. Zorzetti Edi         1953 San Canzian d'Isonzo Team Isonzo                      6:32.40,6   2:32.41,6  (6972) diploma    16,196 ¦ 
55/M2        4. Zorzi Christian      1972 Moena (TN)           Granfondo Pinarello              2:15.58,9      3.30,1   (194) diploma    24,267 ¦ 
138/M2     153. Zott Mario           1976 A-Innsbruck          bike&run Imst                    6:20.45,4   1:22.58,1 (10499) diploma    21,746 ¦ 
106/M2     188. Zotta Michele        1973 Trieste              ASD Gentleman                    5:57.02,7   2:25.28,8  (2580) diploma    17,812 ¦ 
106/M5     194. Zoubek Günter        1952 D-Polling                                             5:51.33,0   1:51.34,0  (5691) diploma    18,091 ¦ 
138/M4     585. Zrenner Alois        1962 D-Eching             Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventures       7:07.43,1   2:06.35,3  (3581) diploma    19,358 ¦ 
138/M4     272. Zucca Alberto        1962 Monza (MI)           Team De Rosa                     6:26.38,2   1:25.30,4  (2281) diploma    21,415 ¦ 
138/M4     763. Zucca Mario          1963 Recco (GE)           IFM Bike Team                    7:36.54,2   2:35.46,4  (9084) diploma    18,121 ¦ 
106/M4     117. Zuccari Maurizio     1958 Roma (RM)            Petit Veló                       5:06.12,7   1:11.39,7  (1426) diploma    20,769 ¦ 
138/M4    1017. Zucchelli Alessandro 1958 Pianoro (BO)         Top Racing Bike                  8:24.38,9   3:23.31,1  (8296) diploma    16,407 ¦ 
106/M3     515. Zucchelli Stefano    1966 Ferrara (FE)         delez team                       6:45.38,2   3:09.28,0  (6052) diploma    15,679 ¦ 
106/M3     514. Zucchelli Vittorio   1967 Cernusco sul Navigli macallesi                        6:45.37,3   3:09.27,1 (10266) diploma    15,679 ¦ 
138/M4     604. Zucchetti Claudio    1958 Pregnana Milanese (M Team Salieri                     7:09.31,3   2:08.23,5  (1895) diploma    19,277 ¦ 
138/M4     533. Zucchetto Antonio    1964 Valdobbiadene (TV)   sc mionetto                      7:01.15,4   2:00.07,6  (5893) diploma    19,655 ¦ 
138/M4     945. Zucchini Pietro      1964 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     8:10.16,1   3:09.08,3  (8507) diploma    16,888 ¦ 
55/M6      113. Zucco Giuliano       1947 Valperga (TO)        Racing Team Dayco ASD            4:05.03,7   1:50.08,1   (262) diploma    13,465 ¦ 
106/M5     240. Zucco Silvio         1955 Cuneo (CN)           Cicli Pepino                     6:06.08,4   2:06.09,4  (6033) diploma    17,370 ¦ 
138/M5     112. Zuffa Mauro          1955 Mercatale (BO)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:36.21,4   1:27.22,0  (3117) diploma    20,890 ¦ 
106/M1       3. Zugarini Simone      1979 Acquaiola Di Pietraf GS Matè                          3:51.58,8     22.50,6  (2599) diploma    27,416 ¦ 
138/M5     173. Zuliani Giorgio      1955 Castel d'Azzano (VR) TRAGUARDO VOLANTE                6:53.46,1   1:44.46,7  (5746) diploma    20,011 ¦ 
55/M3      229. Zunnui Nicola        1967 Como (CO)            TEAM FERCA                       4:43.03,0   2:48.54,1 (10364) diploma    11,658 ¦ 
138/M4     203. Zupanc Igor          1964 SLO-Hrastnik         KD Hrastnik                      6:19.26,0   1:18.18,2  (4622) diploma    21,822 ¦ 
106/M6     141. Zuppanelli Primo     1940 Borgo San Dalmazzo ( ASD Buzzi Unicem                 6:22.27,1   2:11.38,3  (5054) diploma    16,629 ¦ 
106/M3     177. Zuraw Nicolei        1968 GB-Southhall MDDX UB Cycling Weekly                   5:08.47,4   1:32.37,2  (3603) diploma    20,596 ¦ 
138/M4    1135. Zuydam Arjen         1964 NL-Ke Aerdenhout                                      8:59.04,0   3:57.56,2   (276) diploma    15,359 ¦ 
138/M4     108. Zwam van Marcel      1961 NL-Haarlem           D,T.S.                           6:02.00,8   1:00.53,0  (5779) diploma    22,872 ¦ 
138/F1       4. Zwicke Patricia      1978 D-Aitrang            Allgäu Express                   6:21.55,5     25.40,2   (448) diploma    21,679 ¦ 
138/M3     982. Zwicker Karl         1965 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 8:36.58,2   3:43.00,2  (7124) diploma    16,016 ¦ 
138/M2     566. Zwienink Sander      1972 NL-Rijswijk          En Route                         8:35.43,0   3:37.55,7  (7644) diploma    16,055 ¦ 

totale 161



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.