21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - per nome "W"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M4     352. Waal Jan             1958 NL-Maastricht        Cycletours Amsterdam             6:37.26,5   1:36.18,7  (2178) diploma    20,833 ¦ 
138/M2     591. Wachsmann Markus     1974 D-Regensburg         Pedale Frankonia                 8:50.22,6   3:52.35,3  (8007) diploma    15,611 ¦ 
138/M2     505. Wacker Mattthias     1973 D-Selters            Team NW                          8:14.15,3   3:16.28,0 (10186) diploma    16,752 ¦ 
55/F2      112. Wacker Sabine        1965 D-Murrhardt          Sportschule Asahi                4:44.46,3   2:05.16,9   (815) diploma    11,588 ¦ 
138/M2     370. Wagenaar Roman       1971 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui Hypotheekcontact                 7:19.24,3   2:21.37,0  (4436) diploma    18,843 ¦ 
106/M3     622. Wagner Bernd         1965 D-Königsbronn                                         7:56.54,8   4:20.44,6  (9954) diploma    13,335 ¦ 
138/M1     201. Wagner Bernd         1979 D-Landsberg          Adidas Group                     7:04.35,4   2:17.31,3  (7012) diploma    19,501 ¦ 
106/M6     247. Wagner Christian     1949 D-Gotha                                               7:30.57,5   3:20.08,7  (9679) diploma    14,103 ¦ 
106/M5     374. Wagner Gerhard       1952 A-St. Stefan im Lava                                  6:50.27,6   2:50.28,6  (9800) diploma    15,494 ¦ 
106/M5     293. Wagner Hans-Peter    1955 D-Königsbronn                                         6:25.00,9   2:25.01,9  (9955) diploma    16,518 ¦ 
138/M4    1040. Wagner Harald        1964 D-Lisberg            Lech Angels                      8:29.23,4   3:28.15,6  (3746) diploma    16,254 ¦ 
55//M4     253. Wagner Martin        1963 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             4:11.57,3   2:12.39,2  (6662) diploma    13,097 ¦ 
138/M4     860. Wagner Reinhard      1964 D-Beilngries         Lech Angels                      7:55.47,3   2:54.39,5  (3897) diploma    17,402 ¦ 
138/M5     599. Wagner Rudi          1953 D-Tiefenbach         WSV Otterskirchen                8:58.10,0   3:49.10,6  (8255) diploma    15,385 ¦ 
106/M2     257. Wagner Thomas        1971 D-Winnenden          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:32.48,9   3:01.15,0  (6647) diploma    16,190 ¦ 
106/M5      42. Wagner Walter        1954 D-Deggendorf         Lalling                          4:48.22,0     48.23,0  (5748) diploma    22,055 ¦ 
55/M1       80. Wahl Jens            1977 D-Gschwend           Bike O Maniax                    4:14.48,5   2:17.38,0  (6733) diploma    12,950 ¦ 
138/M4    1176. Waibel Walter        1958 D-Emersacker                                          9:22.55,8   4:21.48,0  (8662) diploma    14,708 ¦ 
138/M3     826. Waldau Günter        1967 D-Oesdorf            Pedale Frankonia                 7:53.50,5   2:59.52,5  (4568) diploma    17,474 ¦ 
106/M3     153. Waldburger Michael   1968 A-Wels               RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    5:01.08,8   1:24.58,6  (3929) diploma    21,119 ¦ 
106/M2     136. Walde Nicola         1973 D-Weil               Radteam Aichach 2000             5:25.28,0   1:53.54,1   (877) diploma    19,541 ¦ 
106/M1     115. Waldner Roberto      1979 Mezzocorona (TN)     Gamba Racing Team                6:01.18,0   2:32.09,8  (9830) diploma    17,603 ¦ 
106/M3     511. Wals Frank           1966 NL-HN Utrecht        En Route                         6:45.06,3   3:08.56,1  (7534) diploma    15,699 ¦ 
138/M1     173. Walter Thomas        1982 D-Darmstadt          Velo-Team Darmstadt              6:45.00,8   1:57.56,7  (7227) diploma    20,443 ¦ 
138/M4     961. Waltmann Gerd        1961 D-Würselen           Ventoux                          8:13.50,2   3:12.42,4  (9299) diploma    16,766 ¦ 
138/M1     319. Wandler Sebastien    1979 F-Sundhoffen         LEC                              8:31.25,3   3:44.21,2 (10050) diploma    16,190 ¦ 
55/M6       38. Wanke Erich          1949 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             3:28.49,7   1:13.54,1  (1730) diploma    15,802 ¦ 
138/M5     130. Wanke Florian        1953 D-Eggersdorf                                          6:44.04,8   1:35.05,4  (5857) diploma    20,490 ¦ 
106/M4     175. Wannersdorfer Roman  1962 D-München            Lech Angels                      5:21.22,5   1:26.49,5  (3806) diploma    19,789 ¦ 
106/M3     495. Wanski Jürgen        1967 D-Engstingen         VC Engstingen                    6:41.50,7   3:05.40,5  (7197) diploma    15,826 ¦ 
138/M4     801. Warnke Andreas       1964 D-Düsseldorf         Racing KUKI                      7:44.15,4   2:43.07,6  (7050) diploma    17,834 ¦ 
106/F2     141. Warren Dawn          1963 GB-Manchester        Lancashire Road Club             8:20.35,3   4:12.22,1   (818) diploma    12,705 ¦ 
106/M4      49. Warren Sean          1963 GB-Manchester        Lancashire Road Club             4:44.39,4     50.06,4  (4464) diploma    22,342 ¦ 
138/M4     112. Wartmann Marcel      1964 CH-Neftenbach        länkerbiisser                    6:03.17,2   1:02.09,4  (2901) diploma    22,791 ¦ 
55/M5      112. Wascher Gerhard      1955 D-Wendlingen         RSC-Köngen                       3:47.07,4   1:33.50,7  (9333) diploma    14,529 ¦ 
138/F2      79. Webber Hilary        1947 GB-Salisbury, Wilts, Cycling Weekly                   8:41.37,0   2:43.59,7   (552) diploma    15,873 ¦ 
138/M4     322. Webber Nicholas      1960 GB-Suffolk Ip7 6jh   Colchester Rovers CC             6:33.00,3   1:31.52,5  (9321) diploma    21,068 ¦ 
106/M6      24. Weber Frieder        1942 D-Gosheim            Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Gosheim   5:18.19,0   1:07.30,2  (4120) diploma    19,980 ¦ 
138/M3     794. Weber Klaus          1970 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      7:47.20,7   2:53.22,7  (3839) diploma    17,717 ¦ 
106/M6      12. Weber Peg            1948 CH-Klosters                                           4:54.50,8     44.02,0  (5690) diploma    21,570 ¦ 
55/F2      147. Weeda Hetty          1951 NL-Munstergeleen     En Route                         5:45.06,9   3:05.37,5   (770) diploma     9,562 ¦ 
106/M4     626. Weeterings Berrie    1960 NL-Veghel                                             7:25.24,0   3:30.51,0  (9718) diploma    14,279 ¦ 
106/M4     326. Wegehaupt Detlef     1958 D-Arnim              Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventures       5:57.39,1   2:03.06,1  (3573) diploma    17,782 ¦ 
106/M5     304. Wegener Klaus        1957 D-Köln               RSG Sparkasse KölnBonn           6:28.21,1   2:28.22,1  (8346) diploma    16,376 ¦ 
138/M4    1070. Weggemans Theo       1962 NL-Aalsmeer          En Route                         8:37.40,7   3:36.32,9  (1970) diploma    15,994 ¦ 
138/F1      21. Wegman Froukje       1979 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui                                  6:53.20,7     57.05,4   (594) diploma    20,031 ¦ 
55//M4     301. Wegner Andreas       1963 D-Herbertshausen     TSV Unterföhring                 4:42.31,5   2:43.13,4  (7125) diploma    11,680 ¦ 
138/M4      83. Wegscheider Norbert  1960 Montan (BZ)          Bike Club Egna                   5:57.23,5     56.15,7  (4195) diploma    23,167 ¦ 
106/M4     451. Wehner Georg         1961 D-Poppenhausen       Hügelflitzer                     6:34.20,0   2:39.47,0  (8222) diploma    16,128 ¦ 
138/M3     856. Wehner Michael       1970 D-Dachau                                              7:59.38,1   3:05.40,1  (5672) diploma    17,263 ¦ 
106/M3     115. Weiberg Klaus        1966 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             4:49.26,2   1:13.16,0  (1754) diploma    21,973 ¦ 
106/M4      24. Weichinger Klaus     1963 A-Neustift im Stubai                                  4:25.52,7     31.19,7  (9361) diploma    23,920 ¦ 
106/M6     132. Weidmann Walter      1944 CH-Bachs                                              6:18.30,7   2:07.41,9  (8544) diploma    16,802 ¦ 
138/M3    1011. Weidner Stefan       1968 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             8:45.51,2   3:51.53,2  (1785) diploma    15,745 ¦ 
106/M3     415. Weigand Frank        1969 D-Troisdorf          RSG Sparkasse KölnBonn           6:15.13,6   2:39.03,4  (8347) diploma    16,949 ¦ 
138/M1     276. Weigel Thomas        1978 D-Herborn            LT Beilstein                     7:49.45,2   3:02.41,1  (9487) diploma    17,626 ¦ 
106/M3     443. Weigelt Herby        1969 D-Starnberg          medisport starnberg              6:24.33,6   2:48.23,4  (9285) diploma    16,538 ¦ 
106/M4     603. Weigert Ulrich       1958 D-Stuttgart          VFL Stuttgart-Wangen             7:14.24,5   3:19.51,5  (9092) diploma    14,640 ¦ 
138/M4     815. Weihprecht Horst     1958 D-Diedorf            Gazzelle Bavaresi                7:47.33,3   2:46.25,5  (6005) diploma    17,709 ¦ 
138/M2     559. Weijers Chris        1976 NL-Voorburg          Nippeldraiers                    8:33.02,4   3:35.15,1  (8205) diploma    16,139 ¦ 
106/M3     473. Weijers Michel       1969 NL-Susteren                                           6:32.41,6   2:56.31,4  (9743) diploma    16,195 ¦ 
55/F1       97. Weijers-Tellers Nico 1970 NL-Susteren                                           4:28.57,3   2:06.36,0  (1150) diploma    12,269 ¦ 
106/M4     319. Weik Dieter          1959 D-Dettingen                                           5:55.22,3   2:00.49,3  (8644) diploma    17,896 ¦ 
138/M6     238. Weiler Alfred        1948 D-Ochtendung         RST Ochtendung                   9:30.42,4   3:41.54,3  (7209) diploma    14,508 ¦ 
138/M3     553. Weindl Christian     1968 D-Dachau             SV Dachau                        7:04.46,4   2:10.48,4  (6125) diploma    19,492 ¦ 
138/M4     526. Weinfurtner Franzisk 1963 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:00.39,8   1:59.32,0  (1716) diploma    19,683 ¦ 
138/M3     106. Weinfurtner Norbert  1966 D-Ismaning                                            5:52.33,8     58.35,8  (2619) diploma    23,485 ¦ 
106/M4     520. Weingärtler Marco    1962 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 6:52.53,0   2:58.20,0  (4562) diploma    15,403 ¦ 
138/M4     579. Weinhold Andreas     1962 D-Nürnberg           VHS Ramazzotti & Weizentempler   7:07.16,4   2:06.08,6  (6899) diploma    19,378 ¦ 
106/M6       5. Weinseisen Walter    1949 A-Radfeld            RC Kremerfeld                    4:33.16,0     22.27,2  (5537) diploma    23,273 ¦ 
55/F2      124. Weißenbacher Sylvia  1960 D-Penzberg           BeYou Fitness Penzberg           4:59.15,9   2:19.46,5  (1253) diploma    11,027 ¦ 
138/F1      39. Weiss Anita          1973 D-Herzogenaurach     SPEED7 Racing Team               7:26.58,6   1:30.43,3   (671) diploma    18,524 ¦ 
106/M5     376. Weiss Ewald          1953 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       6:51.50,7   2:51.51,7  (9066) diploma    15,442 ¦ 
106/M2     255. Weiss Johannes       1974 D-Trossingen                                          6:31.07,5   2:59.33,6 (10109) diploma    16,260 ¦ 
106/F2      69. Weiss Norma          1958 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       6:51.50,4   2:43.37,2  (1274) diploma    15,442 ¦ 
138/M3    1063. Weiss Peter          1970 D-Augsburg                                            9:16.55,7   4:22.57,7  (9754) diploma    14,867 ¦ 
106/F1      72. Weiss Renate         1981 D-Trossingen                                          6:31.07,8   2:19.38,8  (1208) diploma    16,260 ¦ 
55/M2      113. Weiss Wolfgang       1973 D-Herzogenaurach                                      4:18.49,8   2:06.21,0 (10500) diploma    12,749 ¦ 
138/M4      94. Weissmuller Alberto  1962 Roncade (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:58.23,8     57.16,0  (1550) diploma    23,102 ¦ 
138/M3     816. Welinder Tor-Aage    1967 N-Sperrebotn         Moss CK                          7:52.21,7   2:58.23,7 (10033) diploma    17,528 ¦ 
106/F1      57. Wellenreuther Andrea 1978 D-Hirschberg                                          6:13.56,0   2:02.27,0  (1092) diploma    17,008 ¦ 
106/M6     237. Wellenreuther Günter 1948 D-Mannheim                                            7:25.30,5   3:14.41,7  (9263) diploma    14,275 ¦ 
138/M3     249. Wellens Eric         1968 B-Liège Wandre       Team Pictoflex Hyundai           6:21.33,1   1:27.35,1  (9706) diploma    21,700 ¦ 
106/M4     495. Weller Wolfgang      1960 D-Friedrichshafen                                     6:45.23,0   2:50.50,0 (10497) diploma    15,688 ¦ 
106/F1      35. Wellmann Judith      1971 A-Bregenz            Radunion Bruck                   5:32.10,0   1:20.41,0  (1149) diploma    19,147 ¦ 
106/M2      98. Welz Wolfgang        1971 D-Pullach            Lech Angels                      5:04.43,7   1:33.09,8  (3849) diploma    20,871 ¦ 
106/M5     362. Wendel Willi         1950 D-Freiamt                                             6:47.08,8   2:47.09,8  (9570) diploma    15,620 ¦ 
138/M2     396. Wendels Ryan         1972 NL-SC Utrecht        Cycletours Amsterdam             7:25.58,3   2:28.11,0  (2186) diploma    18,566 ¦ 
138/M5     501. Wendisch Jörg        1956 D-Dresden            Die Speichen                     8:21.43,8   3:12.44,4  (8576) diploma    16,502 ¦ 
106/M4     573. Wendler Harald       1963 D-Dresden                                             7:05.38,7   3:11.05,7  (9755) diploma    14,942 ¦ 
106/F2     108. Wendler Ines         1965 D-Dresden                                             7:27.00,4   3:18.47,2  (1152) diploma    14,227 ¦ 
106/M1      69. Wenghofer Christoph  1988 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller                 5:19.07,5   1:49.59,3  (6853) diploma    19,929 ¦ 
55/M5       33. Wenghofer Ewald      1952 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller                 3:09.36,4     56.19,7  (4005) diploma    17,404 ¦ 
138/M3     797. Wengraf Hans-Jürgen  1968 D-Rosenheim          Lech Angels                      7:47.44,7   2:53.46,7  (3889) diploma    17,701 ¦ 
106/M4     476. Weninger Roland      1964 A-Maria Enzersdorf                                    6:41.21,9   2:46.48,9  (9968) diploma    15,845 ¦ 
138/M4    1155. Wenning Harald       1960 D-Schiffdorf                                          9:08.24,7   4:07.16,9  (2736) diploma    15,098 ¦ 
55/M2       84. Wenninger Markus     1973 D-Augsburg           Betonwadeln                      3:47.17,7   1:34.48,9  (6116) diploma    14,518 ¦ 
138/M3     657. Wenter Christoph     1966 D-Ismaning                                            7:23.29,0   2:29.31,0  (9452) diploma    18,670 ¦ 
138/F1      87. Wenzl Birgit         1968 D-München            MTB Munich                       8:27.34,7   2:31.19,4   (856) diploma    16,312 ¦ 
106/M6     244. Werler Klaus         1943 D-Hildrizhausen      TSV Hildrizhausen                7:29.38,0   3:18.49,2 (10083) diploma    14,144 ¦ 
55/F2      113. Werner Karin         1961 D-Oberasbach         Werner Fenster                   4:44.59,1   2:05.29,7  (1157) diploma    11,579 ¦ 
55//M4     292. Werner Karl Julius   1959 D-Oberasbach         Werner Fenster                   4:35.37,9   2:36.19,8  (5855) diploma    11,972 ¦ 
106/M5     158. Werner Michael       1950 D-Baden-Baden        Team Schöck                      5:42.55,8   1:42.56,8  (7111) diploma    18,546 ¦ 
106/F2     132. Werz Brigitte        1956 D-Frankfurt am Main  SG Sossenheim                    7:46.30,8   3:38.17,6   (974) diploma    13,633 ¦ 
138/M5     400. Werz Hans-Joachim    1955 D-Frankfurt                                           7:51.12,9   2:42.13,5  (5101) diploma    17,571 ¦ 
55/F2      143. Wessely Irmgard      1956 D-Amberg             Amberg                           5:33.52,0   2:54.22,6  (1218) diploma     9,884 ¦ 
55/M5      252. Wessely Wolfgang     1952 D-Amberg             Amberg                           5:25.40,5   3:12.23,8  (6010) diploma    10,132 ¦ 
138/M3     189. Wessling Rüdiger     1967 D-Lindau             Metzeler Sportgemeinschaft       6:09.11,1   1:15.13,1  (3982) diploma    22,427 ¦ 
138/M2     486. West Joe             1972 GB-Ng                Sherwood Cycling Club            8:08.26,3   3:10.39,0  (9353) diploma    16,951 ¦ 
106/M4     425. Westerveld Andre     1963 NL-Assen             En Route                         6:24.32,8   2:29.59,8  (4374) diploma    16,538 ¦ 
55/M2       16. Westphal Daniel      1976 D-Herzogenaurach     SPEED7 Racing Team               2:37.22,7     24.53,9  (3961) diploma    20,968 ¦ 
138/M3      35. Weststrate Roedi     1966 NL-'s-Heer Arendsker En Route                         5:30.45,1     36.47,1   (160) diploma    25,033 ¦ 
138/M2     253. Whalley Marc         1972 GB-IP12 4SL MARTLESH En Route                         6:47.26,8   1:49.39,5  (1998) diploma    20,321 ¦ 
138/M4     476. Whitehead Martin     1964 GB-Glasgow G43 2DG   Cycling Weekly                   6:53.21,5   1:52.13,7  (3593) diploma    20,031 ¦ 
55/M5      172. Widmann Helmut       1957 D-Geretsried                                          4:10.34,9   1:57.18,2  (4849) diploma    13,169 ¦ 
138/M4     646. Widmann Klaus-Peter  1958 D-Baltmannsweiler                                     7:15.29,0   2:14.21,2  (9720) diploma    19,013 ¦ 
138/M4     248. Widmann Thomas       1959 Bozen (BZ)           Südtiroler Sporthilfe            6:25.01,3   1:23.53,5   (203) diploma    21,505 ¦ 
55//M4     250. Wiedemann Friedhelm  1963 D-Kaisheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             4:09.56,5   2:10.38,4  (1687) diploma    13,203 ¦ 
106/M5     344. Wiedemann Robert     1952 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:40.20,9   2:40.21,9  (1766) diploma    15,886 ¦ 
138/M3     676. Wiedemann Stefan     1969 D-München                                             7:26.26,3   2:32.28,3  (5736) diploma    18,546 ¦ 
106/M3     392. Wiedmann Norbert     1967 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 6:09.45,2   2:33.35,0  (4564) diploma    17,200 ¦ 
55/F1      120. Wiencke Angi         1972 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 5:26.02,4   3:03.41,1   (687) diploma    10,121 ¦ 
106/M3     132. Wieninger Wolfgang   1970 D-München                                             4:53.38,1   1:17.27,9  (5149) diploma    21,659 ¦ 
138/M3     689. Wierer Andreas       1967 A-Stummerberg        Radteam Aichach 2000             7:28.37,3   2:34.39,3  (1838) diploma    18,456 ¦ 
138/M5     644. Wierer Christian     1954 A-Stumm              Radteam Aichach 2000             9:39.26,8   4:30.27,4  (1676) diploma    14,289 ¦ 
138/M2     374. Wiersma Jan          1973 NL-Houten                                             7:20.20,0   2:22.32,7  (5501) diploma    18,803 ¦ 
138/M4     366. Wiertz Ger           1960 NL-Valkenburg        Jos Feron                        6:39.02,9   1:37.55,1  (7700) diploma    20,749 ¦ 
138/M5     416. Wiese Michael        1957 D-Geisenhausen       Team BAier Landshut              7:56.05,1   2:47.05,7  (8716) diploma    17,391 ¦ 
55/M1       52. Wiesiolek Bernd      1977 D-Stuttgart                                           3:27.38,6   1:30.28,1 (10150) diploma    15,892 ¦ 
138/M3     364. Wight Nick           1966 GB-Nottingham        Sherwood Cycling Club            6:38.23,1   1:44.25,1  (9358) diploma    20,783 ¦ 
138/M4     219. Wijnands Ed          1960 NL-Eindhoven         En Route                         6:21.48,4   1:20.40,6  (4402) diploma    21,686 ¦ 
138/M6      35. Wijnberg Evert       1949 GB-IP12 4SL MARTLESH En Route                         6:46.48,2     58.00,1  (1997) diploma    20,353 ¦ 
138/M4     826. Wijnen Martin        1962 NL-Neer              Team Wielerhuis Liessel          7:49.57,1   2:48.49,3  (4301) diploma    17,618 ¦ 
138/M4    1091. Wijnen Ron           1961 NL-Bergschenhoek     En Route                         8:42.45,9   3:41.38,1  (2076) diploma    15,838 ¦ 
106/F2      35. Wijnhof Marlien      1961 NL-Heerentals        Cycletours Amsterdam             6:05.17,5   1:57.04,3   (804) diploma    17,410 ¦ 
55/M5      200. Wilczek Konrad       1951 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:19.35,3   2:06.18,6  (3737) diploma    12,712 ¦ 
138/M3     421. Wild Frantisek       1970 SK-Zilina            Ski Fatra                        6:45.46,0   1:51.48,0  (8496) diploma    20,405 ¦ 
138/M5      29. Wild Manfred         1957 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:01.55,7     52.56,3  (1698) diploma    22,877 ¦ 
138/M3     648. Wild Martin          1968 CH-Bonstetten        Bike and more                    7:21.31,9   2:27.33,9  (5128) diploma    18,752 ¦ 
106/M4     242. Wilde Markus         1964 D-Linden             Delta Bike.de                    5:35.53,1   1:41.20,1  (6706) diploma    18,935 ¦ 
138/M2     441. Wildeman Maarten     1974 NL-Leusden           Eemland                          7:41.25,9   2:43.38,6  (5711) diploma    17,944 ¦ 
138/M5     483. Wiles Dwight         1956 USA-Nashville        Granfondo Cycling Tours          8:17.57,5   3:08.58,1  (3126) diploma    16,627 ¦ 
138/M5     348. Wiliams Gareth       1957 GB-Manchester        Lancashire Road Club             7:35.47,0   2:26.47,6  (7739) diploma    18,166 ¦ 
106/F1      39. Willegger Andrea     1970 A-Neudörfl, Leitha   RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    5:46.29,2   1:35.00,2   (642) diploma    18,355 ¦ 
106/M3      66. Willegger Thomas     1968 A-Neudörfl, Leitha   RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    4:35.23,9     59.13,7  (3947) diploma    23,093 ¦ 
138/M6       5. Willems Bert         1949 NL-Oirlo             Dahmen Cycling                   6:14.00,7     25.12,6  (2167) diploma    22,138 ¦ 
138/F2      57. Willems Diane        1961 B-Vorselaar          En Route                         8:06.06,7   2:08.29,4   (777) diploma    17,033 ¦ 
138/M3      50. Willems Erik         1968 NL-Brunssum          En Route                         5:37.03,8     43.05,8  (1974) diploma    24,565 ¦ 
138/M3     454. Willems Günther      1970 B-Oudenburg Ettelgem Cycling team Mercator Press      6:50.04,4   1:56.06,4  (9254) diploma    20,191 ¦ 
55/F1       71. Willems Simone       1978 NL-Lent                                               4:09.02,3   1:46.41,0  (1055) diploma    13,250 ¦ 
138/M3     609. Willemsens Luc       1965 B-Arendonk           WTC ARENDONKSE WSC               7:12.16,9   2:18.18,9  (9354) diploma    19,154 ¦ 
55/F2       46. Williams Catherine   1966 GB-London W12 8BQ    Cycling Weekly                   3:58.05,4   1:18.36,0   (555) diploma    13,860 ¦ 
138/M3     584. Williams Si          1965 GB-Quakers Yard                                       7:09.04,4   2:15.06,4 (10405) diploma    19,297 ¦ 
138/M4    1095. Willibald Toni       1964 D-Düsseldorf         Racing KUKI                      8:43.39,2   3:42.31,4  (7059) diploma    15,811 ¦ 
138/M5     592. Wilpert Matthias     1953 D-Petersberg                                          8:54.34,7   3:45.35,3  (9255) diploma    15,488 ¦ 
138/M6      94. Wils Joel            1949 F                    UFOLEP                           7:30.38,2   1:41.50,1  (3722) diploma    18,374 ¦ 
55/F1      121. Wilschut Marlies     1975 NL-Maastricht        Jos Feron                        5:28.24,6   3:06.03,3   (796) diploma    10,048 ¦ 
138/M4     723. Wilting Ruud         1964 NL-Best              En Route                         7:28.35,5   2:27.27,7  (4390) diploma    18,457 ¦ 
138/M3     616. Wiltshire Kevin      1966 GB-Aspatria          VC Cumbria                       7:14.04,1   2:20.06,1  (5777) diploma    19,075 ¦ 
138/M3     956. Wimmer Sebastian     1965 D-Kelheim            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:27.17,3   3:33.19,3  (1780) diploma    16,322 ¦ 
138/M2     329. Wind Walter          1972 NL-Zwolle            En Route                         7:05.26,0   2:07.38,7  (7600) diploma    19,462 ¦ 
106/M3     395. Windmüller Hans-Mart 1965 D-Gschwend           Bike O Maniax                    6:10.35,3   2:34.25,1  (6738) diploma    17,161 ¦ 
106/M4      99. Winkler Alfred       1960 D-Oberschleißheim    GS di Monaco                     5:01.13,9   1:06.40,9  (4657) diploma    21,113 ¦ 
106/M4     610. Winkler Stefan       1960 D-Siegsdorf          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:17.09,2   3:22.36,2  (1790) diploma    14,548 ¦ 
138/M4     420. Winter Christoph     1962 D-Coburg             RSC Falke Neustadt               6:47.02,1   1:45.54,3  (4706) diploma    20,342 ¦ 
138/M2     399. Winter Jochen        1972 D-Friedberg                                           7:28.08,8   2:30.21,5  (4824) diploma    18,476 ¦ 
138/M5     432. Winterholler Jürgen  1951 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:59.42,9   2:50.43,5  (1818) diploma    17,260 ¦ 
106/M2     253. Winterkorn Frank     1974 D-Hochdorf-Assenheim                                  6:30.12,5   2:58.38,6  (4958) diploma    16,298 ¦ 
55/F1      101. Winterkorn Stephanie 1978 D-Stuttgart                                           4:32.28,3   2:10.07,0   (923) diploma    12,111 ¦ 
106/M5      10. Wirth Ernst          1951 CH-Berneck           RSS Rheintal                     4:24.02,0     24.03,0  (3041) diploma    24,087 ¦ 
138/M1      70. Wirth Florian        1987 D-Eging am See       WSV Otterskirchen                5:57.46,7   1:10.42,6  (8248) diploma    23,142 ¦ 
106/M5     413. Wißmann Simon        1956 D-Spaichingen        RV Spaichingen                   7:02.29,3   3:02.30,3  (8146) diploma    15,053 ¦ 
55/F2       26. Wismeijer Mieke      1957 NL-Amsterdam Zuidoos En Route                         3:40.54,5   1:01.25,1   (775) diploma    14,938 ¦ 
138/M5     418. Wißmiller Josef      1957 D-Stetten            Veloclub MN                      7:56.35,2   2:47.35,8  (5634) diploma    17,373 ¦ 
138/M6      88. Wissink Rolf         1948 NL-Nunspeet          Cycletours Amsterdam             7:27.00,5   1:38.12,4  (2196) diploma    18,523 ¦ 
138/M3     176. Wissler Claus        1969 D-Bruckberg          SC 53 Landshut                   6:05.37,4   1:11.39,4 (10445) diploma    22,646 ¦ 
138/M4     894. Witscher Ralf        1964 D-München                                             8:01.08,2   3:00.00,4  (9762) diploma    17,209 ¦ 
106/M5     132. Wittauer Winfried    1953 A-Salzburg           ARC Hallein                      5:32.48,1   1:32.49,1  (5880) diploma    19,110 ¦ 
138/M3     989. Witte Alois          1966 D-Unna                                                8:39.51,5   3:45.53,5  (5319) diploma    15,927 ¦ 
55/M6      175. Witte Alois          1944 D-Unna                                                4:32.48,6   2:17.53,0  (5352) diploma    12,096 ¦ 
138/M3     988. Witte Jürgen         1968 D-Unna                                                8:39.49,1   3:45.51,1  (5320) diploma    15,928 ¦ 
55//M4     279. Witte Martin         1962 NL-Bergschenhoek     En Route                         4:22.53,6   2:23.35,5  (2077) diploma    12,552 ¦ 
55/M5      188. Wittemann Uwe        1957 D-Kahl               AST Süssen                       4:15.07,9   2:01.51,2  (6776) diploma    12,934 ¦ 
138/M5     318. Witter Peter         1957 D-Frankfurt                                           7:26.39,5   2:17.40,1  (5046) diploma    18,537 ¦ 
138/M6     124. Wittkampf Fred       1948 NL-Diepenveen        En Route                         7:46.08,9   1:57.20,8  (4391) diploma    17,762 ¦ 
138/F1      65. Wittkampf Karin      1979 NL-Diepenveen        En Route                         7:59.38,9   2:03.23,6   (765) diploma    17,262 ¦ 
55//M4     288. Wohlfart Volker      1959 D-München            Powerradler                      4:32.30,5   2:33.12,4  (5825) diploma    12,109 ¦ 
55/M6      103. Wohlleib Otto        1948 D-Neunkirchen        VHS Ramazzotti & Weizentempler   4:00.43,4   1:45.47,8  (6911) diploma    13,708 ¦ 
106/M6     225. Wolf Harald          1944 A-Hart bei Graz      Radteam Aichach 2000             7:19.40,4   3:08.51,6  (1675) diploma    14,465 ¦ 
106/F1     126. Wolf Marion          1977 A-Graz-St. Peter     Radteam Aichach 2000             8:05.02,2   3:53.33,2   (661) diploma    13,112 ¦ 
138/M4     118. Wolfensberger Ruedi  1961 CH-Neftenbach        länkerbiisser                    6:04.34,7   1:03.26,9  (2900) diploma    22,711 ¦ 
138/M4       9. Wolfesberger Karl    1962 A-St. Peter am Wimbe RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    5:21.33,7     20.25,9   (143) diploma    25,749 ¦ 
106/M4     623. Wolff Edgar          1958 D-Ebersbach          tsv heiningen                    7:23.55,6   3:29.22,6  (9451) diploma    14,326 ¦ 
106/M3     257. Wölfle Ulrich        1969 D-Obrgünzburg        Allgäu Express                   5:32.58,9   1:56.48,7  (4503) diploma    19,100 ¦ 
106/M3     585. Wolfrum Erich        1965 D-Regensburg         SONNENKRAFT Regensburg           7:15.42,3   3:39.32,1 (10057) diploma    14,597 ¦ 
138/M4     375. Wolhuter Allan       1962 RSA-Table View (Sout Bike Camp Group USA              6:40.12,4   1:39.04,6   (357) diploma    20,689 ¦ 
138/M4    1055. Wöllner Bernd        1961 D-Weisendorf         SPEED7 Racing Team               8:33.40,7   3:32.32,9  (6798) diploma    16,119 ¦ 
106/M3      72. Wollnik Waldemar     1968 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             4:38.27,4   1:02.17,2  (1806) diploma    22,840 ¦ 
106/M3     300. Wollny Björn         1970 D-Koblenz            RST Ochtendung                   5:42.38,4   2:06.28,2  (4164) diploma    18,561 ¦ 
138/M3     970. Wolter Michael       1965 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      8:34.18,2   3:40.20,2  (3879) diploma    16,099 ¦ 
138/M1     335. Wondratsch Christian 1979 D-Burgthann          Pedale Frankonia                 8:50.03,0   4:02.58,9  (7995) diploma    15,621 ¦ 
106/M3     476. Woods Andrew         1969 GB-Ripon Hg4 1lj     Harrogate Nova                   6:33.20,8   2:57.10,6  (9909) diploma    16,168 ¦ 
106/Top      6. Wooliscroft Ben      1966 A-Linz                                                7:01.48,9   3:35.34,9  (8937) diploma    15,077 ¦ 
106/F1      95. Worba Petra          1968 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:56.13,0   2:44.44,0   (658) diploma    15,280 ¦ 
138/M2     395. Work Randy           1971 GB-Sw1x 0dh London   London Dynamo                    7:25.41,6   2:27.54,3  (8980) diploma    18,577 ¦ 
106/M3     549. Wörner Steffen       1968 D-Weingarten                                          6:58.56,9   3:22.46,7  (5299) diploma    15,180 ¦ 
106/M6     191. Wörnhör Wolfgang     1948 D-Olching            Lech Angels                      6:55.15,0   2:44.26,2  (3820) diploma    15,316 ¦ 
138/M2     499. Wöss Jürgen          1972 A                    Briko Squadra Corse              8:12.11,9   3:14.24,6  (6533) diploma    16,822 ¦ 
138/M4     149. Wouda Ernest         1958 NL-SH Ouderkerk ad A En Route                         6:10.18,1   1:09.10,3  (2005) diploma    22,360 ¦ 
55/M5      178. Wouda Johan          1955 NL-Arnhem            Tillies                          4:11.57,2   1:58.40,5  (8429) diploma    13,097 ¦ 
138/F1      72. Wrede Lay Yvonne     1969 D-Freiburg           Radfahrverein Stegen E.V.        8:08.13,2   2:11.57,9   (932) diploma    16,959 ¦ 
55//M4     312. Wright J Steven      1958 USA-Montclair, Nj    BTCNJ                            5:03.54,9   3:04.36,8  (9608) diploma    10,858 ¦ 
138/M6     225. Wunderer Gert        1945 D-Peißenberg         SC Huglfing                      9:06.01,0   3:17.12,9  (2655) diploma    15,164 ¦ 
138/M2     333. Würfel Michael       1974 D-Göppingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:06.17,1   2:08.29,8  (3716) diploma    19,423 ¦ 
55/F1       46. Wurm Eva             1971 A-Altenberg bei Linz RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    3:45.53,7   1:23.32,4   (640) diploma    14,608 ¦ 
106/M4       7. Wurm Sebastian       1962 D-Ramsau             Sk Ramsau                        4:08.07,3     13.34,3  (2559) diploma    25,632 ¦ 
138/M4    1140. Wurz Wilfried        1958 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      9:00.11,8   3:59.04,0  (7109) diploma    15,327 ¦ 
106/M3     611. Wüst Jens            1967 D-Bad Überkingen     SC FA Göppingen                  7:39.09,9   4:02.59,7  (9371) diploma    13,851 ¦ 
106/M5     340. Wuyts Robert         1954 B-Malle              kwb westmalle                    6:39.02,6   2:39.03,6  (9385) diploma    15,938 ¦ 
55/M1       32. Wuyts Stijn          1990 B-Malle              kwb westmalle                    3:06.06,1   1:08.55,6  (8861) diploma    17,732 ¦ 
55//M4     219. Wybranietz Klaus     1959 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:59.00,7   1:59.42,6  (3821) diploma    13,806 ¦ 
106/M6      23. Wylie Lionel         1944 GB-DD2 4SF                                            5:15.32,8   1:04.44,0  (5284) diploma    20,155 ¦ 

totale 222



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.