21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - per nome "K"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M1     167. Kaasenbrood Remo     1978 NL-Santpoort-Noord                                    6:43.38,7   1:56.34,6  (9164) diploma    20,513 ¦ 
55/F1       39. Kaffener Marieke     1982 NL-Roosendaal        En Route                         3:39.15,3   1:16.54,0   (774) diploma    15,050 ¦ 
106/M1     137. Kagerbauer Andreas   1977 D-Landshut                                            6:34.43,8   3:05.35,6  (9201) diploma    16,112 ¦ 
138/M2     506. Kagerer Norbert      1972 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 8:14.29,1   3:16.41,8  (4570) diploma    16,744 ¦ 
138/M3     635. Kähler Torsten       1967 D-Münster            Lech Angels                      7:17.30,9   2:23.32,9  (3802) diploma    18,925 ¦ 
106/M4     574. Kahrs Dirk           1964 D-Lichtenau          Pedale Frankonia                 7:05.46,2   3:11.13,2  (7991) diploma    14,937 ¦ 
106/M2     163. Kail Christoph       1975 D-Nürnberg                                            5:40.44,4   2:09.10,5  (9195) diploma    18,665 ¦ 
138/M3     278. Kainbacher Herbert   1967 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    6:25.46,4   1:31.48,4  (3946) diploma    21,463 ¦ 
55//M4       4. Kaindl Peter         1961 D-Großkarolinenfeld  Lech Angels                      2:25.15,2     25.57,1  (1662) diploma    22,718 ¦ 
138/M3     305. Kaiser Dietmar       1966 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:29.28,9   1:35.30,9  (6644) diploma    21,259 ¦ 
106/M6     260. Kaiser Hans-Dieter   1938 D-Essen              TVK essen 1877                   7:47.28,5   3:36.39,7  (9328) diploma    13,605 ¦ 
106/M4     150. Kälberer Siegmar     1964 D-Albershausen                                        5:15.15,8   1:20.42,8  (5988) diploma    20,173 ¦ 
138/M4     597. Kalkman Boudewijn    1962 NL-XJ Rotterdam      En Route                         7:08.42,5   2:07.34,7  (7502) diploma    19,313 ¦ 
138/M4     589. Kalte Helge Jürgen   1961 D-Braunfels          TV Braunfels                     7:08.13,6   2:07.05,8  (5684) diploma    19,335 ¦ 
106/M5     479. Kaltenbach Franz Jos 1957 D-Freiburg                                            7:41.07,2   3:41.08,2  (5280) diploma    13,792 ¦ 
106/M4      61. Kaltenböck Helmut    1963 A-Wilhering          RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    4:48.10,5     53.37,5  (3953) diploma    22,069 ¦ 
55/M6       71. Kaluza Werner        1939 D-München                                             3:42.22,5   1:27.26,9  (5773) diploma    14,839 ¦ 
138/M6     196. Kammerer Josef       1946 D-Villingen-Schwenni                                  8:39.35,6   2:50.47,5  (8745) diploma    15,935 ¦ 
106/M1     121. Kämpfe Thomas        1980 D-Schwarzenberg      RSV Team Auto Riedel             6:03.23,2   2:34.15,0  (7857) diploma    17,502 ¦ 
138/M4    1075. Kamphuis Ronald      1958 NL-Den Bommel        En Route                         8:38.54,7   3:37.46,9  (7557) diploma    15,956 ¦ 
138/M5     362. Kampschreur Ruud     1955 NL-Venlo                                              7:39.26,8   2:30.27,4  (5725) diploma    18,021 ¦ 
138/M4     482. Kamsma Hans          1961 NL-EK Utrecht        En Route                         6:54.30,0   1:53.22,2  (2046) diploma    19,975 ¦ 
106/M5     104. Kanamüller Alois     1952 D-München            SV Grainet                       5:24.01,9   1:24.02,9  (9274) diploma    19,627 ¦ 
138/F2      75. Kandel Katrin        1960 GB-London SW3 4XD    Cycling Weekly                   8:35.43,3   2:38.06,0   (549) diploma    16,055 ¦ 
106/M2     276. Kandlbinder Joachim  1974 D-Olching            Radclub Regensburg               6:51.42,3   3:20.08,4  (7727) diploma    15,447 ¦ 
55/M1       28. Kandler Sebastian    1981 D-Bad Hindelang      Sportverein Hinterstein          3:00.32,3   1:03.21,8  (4613) diploma    18,278 ¦ 
138/M3     805. Kanizsa Peter        1970 D-Stuttgart          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:49.39,1   2:55.41,1  (6643) diploma    17,630 ¦ 
106/M4     566. Kansteiner Wolf      1961 D-Berlin             Freizeitgruppe                   7:04.15,2   3:09.42,2  (8985) diploma    14,991 ¦ 
55//M4     183. Kapfer Bruno         1960 D-Passau                                              3:42.30,6   1:43.12,5 (10026) diploma    14,830 ¦ 
106/F2      74. Kapfer Gudrun        1963 D-Passau                                              6:55.27,5   2:47.14,3  (1187) diploma    15,308 ¦ 
106/M3     618. Kappicht Gregor      1970 D-München                                             7:45.38,6   4:09.28,4  (5316) diploma    13,658 ¦ 
138/M4     672. Karbstein Jürgen     1964 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      7:19.34,5   2:18.26,7  (3738) diploma    18,836 ¦ 
106/M6     159. Karcher Siegfried    1947 D-Friolzheim                                          6:35.23,9   2:24.35,1  (8497) diploma    16,085 ¦ 
55/M3      184. Kardinal Sinara      1966 D-München            Wadl-Radl                        4:04.31,6   2:10.22,7 (10219) diploma    13,495 ¦ 
106/M3      15. Kargruber Stefan     1965 Welsberg (BZ)        Green Valley Team                4:05.48,8     29.38,6  (2400) diploma    25,873 ¦ 
55/F1       38. Karl Manuela         1968 D-Rimsting                                            3:39.02,2   1:16.40,9  (1232) diploma    15,065 ¦ 
138/M1     124. Karl Tobias          1977 D-Unterneuhausen                                      6:25.50,2   1:38.46,1  (5851) diploma    21,459 ¦ 
138/M4    1180. Karmann Willi        1963 D-Weidorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             9:25.19,2   4:24.11,4  (1837) diploma    14,646 ¦ 
106/M3      14. Karner Martin        1968 Bruneck (BZ)         Sportverein St. Lorenzen         4:04.13,2     28.03,0  (2451) diploma    26,042 ¦ 
55//M4     164. Karow Klaus          1962 D-Welzheim           Sportschule Asahi                3:36.34,5   1:37.16,4  (7732) diploma    15,237 ¦ 
138/M6      89. Karsten Tim          1948 NL-Nunspeet          Cycletours Amsterdam             7:27.05,5   1:38.17,4  (2188) diploma    18,519 ¦ 
138/M2      51. Käser Martin         1974 D-München            DAV Oberland                     5:46.33,6     48.46,3  (2794) diploma    23,891 ¦ 
55//M4     212. Kast Roland          1961 D-Bellenberg         Bike O Maniax                    3:54.21,1   1:55.03,0  (6730) diploma    14,081 ¦ 
106/M4     530. Kast Uwe             1960 D-Bellenberg         Bike O Maniax                    6:55.44,5   3:01.11,5  (6735) diploma    15,297 ¦ 
138/M3     712. Kasten Bernd         1965 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege                                  7:33.23,9   2:39.25,9  (5715) diploma    18,262 ¦ 
55//M4     289. Kattan Dietmar       1964 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:32.38,2   2:33.20,1  (4653) diploma    12,104 ¦ 
138/M3     522. Katzschmann Michael  1966 D-Ilmenau            Dream Team Ilmenau               6:59.25,9   2:05.27,9  (5688) diploma    19,740 ¦ 
138/M3     724. Kaufmann Andreas     1969 A-Bad Deutsch Altenb RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    7:34.49,2   2:40.51,2  (3907) diploma    18,205 ¦ 
106/F2      32. Kaufmann Karin       1967 D-Weingarten         Radsport Bergatreute             6:00.59,4   1:52.46,2   (447) diploma    17,618 ¦ 
138/M3     525. Kaufmann Pierre      1966 D-Nürnberg           VHS Ramazzotti & Weizentempler   7:00.34,4   2:06.36,4  (6893) diploma    19,687 ¦ 
106/M6     195. Kawlath Hartmut      1947 D-Schladen           MTV Hornburg Radsport            6:57.00,4   2:46.11,6 (10076) diploma    15,251 ¦ 
106/M5     354. Kazmaier Artur       1956 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       6:45.27,3   2:45.28,3  (6781) diploma    15,686 ¦ 
106/M5     325. Kazmaier Bernd       1956 D-Dettingen          AST Süssen                       6:34.00,4   2:34.01,4  (6786) diploma    16,141 ¦ 
106/M5      48. Kebernik Hartmut     1954 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    4:52.18,4     52.19,4  (6705) diploma    21,757 ¦ 
138/M2     182. Keibel Michael       1972 D-Füssen             Radteam Aichach 2000             6:26.40,2   1:28.52,9  (1860) diploma    21,413 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Keightley John       1963 GB-Caernarfon        Clwb Rasio Mona                  5:39.36,2   Falzàrego  (2797)               --- ¦ 
138/M5     566. Keijser Charles      1956 NL-Doetinchem        Team Dalfsen                     8:42.32,7   3:33.33,3  (7460) diploma    15,845 ¦ 
138/M6     191. Keijser Rob          1945 NL-Veldhoven         En Route                         8:37.12,1   2:48.24,0  (7632) diploma    16,009 ¦ 
138/M5     374. Keindl Robert        1954 D-Penzberg           Skischule Müller                 7:41.58,0   2:32.58,6  (4006) diploma    17,923 ¦ 
138/M1     237. Kelemen Michal       1981 SK-Pezinok           Sportreport SK                   7:23.28,8   2:36.24,7  (4176) diploma    18,670 ¦ 
106/M4     285. Keller Rudolf        1963 D-Rülzheim           RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen          5:46.40,7   1:52.07,7  (8449) diploma    18,345 ¦ 
138/M1     248. Keller Sven          1980 D-Berglen                                             7:32.22,9   2:45.18,8  (9898) diploma    18,303 ¦ 
106/F2      96. Keller Ulrike        1967 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:19.17,5   3:11.04,3   (619) diploma    14,477 ¦ 
138/M4    1112. Kellerer Anton       1959 D-Forbach                                             8:50.02,5   3:48.54,7  (9988) diploma    15,621 ¦ 
138/M3     404. Kellner Konrad       1965 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:43.05,7   1:49.07,7  (1807) diploma    20,541 ¦ 
138/M1     180. Kempe Robert         1989 D-Annaberg-Buchholz  RSV 54 Venusberg                 6:52.54,8   2:05.50,7  (9258) diploma    20,052 ¦ 
138/M3     177. Kempeneers Wim       1965 B-Sint-truiden       En Route                         6:05.42,4   1:11.44,4  (1988) diploma    22,641 ¦ 
138/M1     247. Kenda Zlatko         1977 SLO-Spodnja Idrija   SD Elektro Primorska             7:31.53,1   2:44.49,0  (9145) diploma    18,323 ¦ 
106/M6     210. Kennedy Jeff         1948 USA-Oakland, Califor                                  7:06.35,9   2:55.47,1 (10399) diploma    14,908 ¦ 
138/M4     209. Kerese Andrés        1963 VEN-Caracas          Bike Pro                         6:20.49,6   1:19.41,8  (9015) diploma    21,742 ¦ 
138/M5     228. Kersbergen Jacco     1957 NL-Houten            WTC Houten                       7:06.07,2   1:57.07,8  (2130) diploma    19,431 ¦ 
106/M5       2. Kerschbaumer Oswald  1957 Selva Gardena (BZ)   GS Rodes Gherdeina               4:06.22,9      6.23,9  (9507) diploma    25,813 ¦ 
55/M3      136. Kerst Burkhard       1966 D-Linz                                                3:42.35,2   1:48.26,3  (9378) diploma    14,825 ¦ 
55/M3      163. Kersten Uwe          1967 D-Nesselwang         Briko Squadra Corse              3:55.00,7   2:00.51,8  (6524) diploma    14,041 ¦ 
55/M6       81. Kessel Hans          1949 D-Suhl               RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl        3:49.23,9   1:34.28,3  (9162) diploma    14,385 ¦ 
138/M6     DNF  Ketelhut Dieter      1948 D-Bürstadt           RV03 Bürstadt                    6:18.45,8  Passo Giau  (8683)               --- ¦ 
138/M3     743. Kettler Marcus       1965 D-München            spaetzuender.de                  7:37.27,3   2:43.29,3  (6020) diploma    18,100 ¦ 
138/M4     746. Ketzler Heinz        1959 D-Eichenau                                            7:33.33,0   2:32.25,2  (2692) diploma    18,255 ¦ 
106/M1     138. Keulen Ralph         1979 NL-Geleen            De Braggelaere                   6:35.28,1   3:06.19,9 (10257) diploma    16,082 ¦ 
55/F1      124. Keulen Sandra        1979 NL-Beek              De Braggelaere                   5:40.05,9   3:17.44,6  (1241) diploma     9,703 ¦ 
138/M5     639. Keupen Erich         1950 D-Ochtendung         RST Ochtendung                   9:30.39,8   4:21.40,4  (7216) diploma    14,509 ¦ 
138/M5     377. Keur William James   1950 NL-Zandvoort         Team Keur                        7:42.59,5   2:34.00,1  (5476) diploma    17,883 ¦ 
106/F1     114. Keursten Liset       1971 NL-Rijswijk          En Route                         7:30.57,3   3:19.28,3   (782) diploma    14,103 ¦ 
55/M5      210. Kiac Milan           1956 SK-Bratislava                                         4:30.33,3   2:17.16,6  (9188) diploma    12,197 ¦ 
138/M3     947. Kiebler Thomas       1965 D-Thanning           TSV Grünwald                     8:22.55,3   3:28.57,3 (10013) diploma    16,463 ¦ 
106/M4     350. Kiefner Werner       1964 D-Münchsmünster      TV Vohburg                       6:03.56,8   2:09.23,8  (9423) diploma    17,475 ¦ 
138/M5     311. Kielman Jan          1951 NL-Meeden            Team Dalfsen                     7:24.17,0   2:15.17,6  (7459) diploma    18,636 ¦ 
138/M5     190. Kientzy Philippe     1957 F-Metz               57 DENTS                         6:58.24,3   1:49.24,9  (5863) diploma    19,789 ¦ 
106/M4     218. Kiesel Martin        1959 D-Oberstdorf         Briko Squadra Corse              5:31.16,2   1:36.43,2  (6544) diploma    19,198 ¦ 
106/F2      10. Kiesel Martina       1961 D-Oberstdorf         Briko Squadra Corse              5:31.15,9   1:23.02,7   (518) diploma    19,199 ¦ 
138/M4     475. Kik Ad               1960 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch  Team Dalfsen                     6:53.20,1   1:52.12,3  (7454) diploma    20,032 ¦ 
138/F2      51. Kik Sylvia           1962 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch  Team Dalfsen                     7:54.03,2   1:56.25,9   (759) diploma    17,466 ¦ 
138/M1     211. Kilgus Benjamin      1978 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:09.31,1   2:22.27,0  (3705) diploma    19,277 ¦ 
55//M4     102. Kim Glenn            1963 GB-London, Sw1x 0dh                                   3:19.49,1   1:20.31,0 (10447) diploma    16,515 ¦ 
106/M2     191. Kim Hyun Chul        1972 KOR-SEOUL            Stampa Alta Badia                5:58.22,9   2:26.49,0    (82) diploma    17,746 ¦ 
106/F2      18. Kind Christine       1966 D-Erfurt                                              5:40.52,4   1:32.39,2   (474) diploma    18,657 ¦ 
106/M1     176. Kindelmann Bernhard  1980 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 7:48.35,5   4:19.27,3  (4569) diploma    13,572 ¦ 
106/M6     214. Kingston John        1949 GB-London TW11 ONN   Cycling Weekly                   7:09.13,9   2:58.25,1  (3610) diploma    14,817 ¦ 
138/M2     615. Kinkelin Ulli        1973 D-Augsburg                                            9:16.54,9   4:19.07,6  (9412) diploma    14,867 ¦ 
55/M3       98. Kinzelmann Ralf      1965 D-Baienfurt          Radsport Bergatreute             3:25.38,8   1:31.29,9  (4472) diploma    16,046 ¦ 
138/M3     855. Kirch Erich          1965 D-Abensberg                                           7:59.26,8   3:05.28,8  (9398) diploma    17,269 ¦ 
138/M4      77. Kirch Herbert        1959 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    5:55.44,8     54.37,0  (1654) diploma    23,274 ¦ 
55/F2       79. Kirch Silvia         1961 D-Biebertal          Delta Bike.de                    4:18.15,8   1:38.46,4   (582) diploma    12,777 ¦ 
138/M2     471. Kirchbichler Alexand 1974 D-Haundorf           Adidas Group                     7:54.52,5   2:57.05,2  (7016) diploma    17,436 ¦ 
106/M3     451. Kirchhoff Ralph      1969 D-Feldkirchen-Wester MTB Munich                       6:27.31,1   2:51.20,9  (8064) diploma    16,412 ¦ 
55/F1       21. Kirchmaier Evelyn    1982 Eggental (BZ)        TEam Fink ASD                    3:14.58,7     52.37,4  (1284) diploma    16,924 ¦ 
55/M1       83. Kirsten Dennis       1981 D-Herzogenaurach     SPEED7 Racing Team               4:19.18,2   2:22.07,7  (6792) diploma    12,726 ¦ 
106/M4     484. Kisch Uwe            1961 D-Friedberg          Racing KUKI                      6:42.28,4   2:47.55,4  (7045) diploma    15,802 ¦ 
55/M6      133. Kissel Peter         1946 D-Frankfurt          Hess. Radfahrverband             4:13.33,2   1:58.37,6  (8869) diploma    13,015 ¦ 
138/M1     193. Kittler Christof     1980 D-Darmstadt          Velo-Team Darmstadt              6:59.50,9   2:12.46,8  (4170) diploma    19,721 ¦ 
138/M3     199. Klaassen Adrie       1966 NL-Deurne            En Route                         6:11.51,6   1:17.53,6  (1979) diploma    22,266 ¦ 
138/M2     113. Klaassen Bram        1975 NL-Nijmegen          Kelme Nijmegen                   6:07.32,4   1:09.45,1  (6039) diploma    22,528 ¦ 
138/M6     216. Klaassen Noud        1937 NL-Boekel            En Route                         8:58.09,4   3:09.21,3  (7498) diploma    15,385 ¦ 
106/M4     555. Klaiber Winfried     1962 D-Spaichingen        RV Spaichingen                   7:02.26,4   3:07.53,4  (8145) diploma    15,055 ¦ 
138/M4     581. Klappacher Rupert    1960 A-Oberalm                                             7:07.24,5   2:06.16,7  (8503) diploma    19,372 ¦ 
138/M3     426. Klauberg Anders      1965 S-Varberg                                             6:46.30,8   1:52.32,8  (5095) diploma    20,368 ¦ 
138/M4     339. Klaus Dieter Boss    1964 D-Albstadt           VC Engstingen                    6:34.34,6   1:33.26,8  (9721) diploma    20,984 ¦ 
138/M4     876. Klaus Jakob          1963 D-Aschaffenburg      RSV Obernau                      7:58.38,4   2:57.30,6 (10194) diploma    17,299 ¦ 
138/M3     279. Klaus Michael        1966 D-Miesbach           Bike O Maniax                    6:26.17,3   1:32.19,3  (6729) diploma    21,434 ¦ 
138/M4     931. Klaus Wolfgang       1959 D-Fischen            TSV Fischen                      8:07.56,9   3:06.49,1  (6126) diploma    16,969 ¦ 
138/M3     316. Kleemann Martin      1966 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:31.14,5   1:37.16,5  (3740) diploma    21,163 ¦ 
106/M3     396. Kleemann Peter       1967 D-Sayda              Pedalteufel                      6:10.36,8   2:34.26,6  (7850) diploma    17,160 ¦ 
106/M5     122. Kleimann Dario       1956 CH-Corteglia         ASD Fratelli Riccardi            5:28.47,9   1:28.48,9  (5957) diploma    19,343 ¦ 
138/M4     837. Klein Henry          1964 NL-Eindhoven         En Route                         7:52.39,4   2:51.31,6  (4401) diploma    17,518 ¦ 
138/M3     548. Klein Jürgen         1965 D-Iggingen           A-Team Waldstetten               7:04.04,7   2:10.06,7  (7085) diploma    19,524 ¦ 
106/M4     256. Klein Klaus          1961 D-Heusenstamm                                         5:39.51,2   1:45.18,2  (6008) diploma    18,713 ¦ 
106/F1     104. Klein Nicole         1971 D-Vilsheim           Team Baier Landshut e.V.         7:10.39,5   2:59.10,5  (1142) diploma    14,768 ¦ 
138/M3    1051. Klein Stefan         1970 D-Meerbusch                                           9:04.11,1   4:10.13,1  (5513) diploma    15,215 ¦ 
106/M4     133. Kleine Kuhlmann Bern 1960 D-Duisburg                                            5:09.35,0   1:15.02,0  (4959) diploma    20,543 ¦ 
138/M3     506. Kleintjens Ivo       1966 NL-Geldrop           En Route                         6:57.40,8   2:03.42,8  (7555) diploma    19,823 ¦ 
138/F1      71. Kleinveld Katja      1976 NL-Gemonde           Team Wielerhuis Liessel          8:07.28,8   2:11.13,5   (756) diploma    16,985 ¦ 
138/M4     714. Kleisch-Nicoara Mari 1963 D-Berg                                                7:26.55,4   2:25.47,6  (2752) diploma    18,526 ¦ 
138/M2      54. Klemenz Matthias     1971 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             5:48.28,4     50.41,1  (3709) diploma    23,760 ¦ 
55/M5      257. Klemenz Siegfried    1953 D-Otterskirchen      WSV Otterskirchen                6:09.20,4   3:56.03,7  (8250) diploma     8,934 ¦ 
138/M4     342. Klemera Hansjorg     1959 Bolzano (BZ)         Dynamic Bike Team                6:35.24,5   1:34.16,7  (3214) diploma    20,940 ¦ 
138/M5     273. Klerken Pierre       1951 NL-Baarlo            En Route                         7:14.44,7   2:05.45,3  (7509) diploma    19,045 ¦ 
106/M3     133. Klier Rainer         1968 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             4:53.42,0   1:17.31,8  (1686) diploma    21,654 ¦ 
106/M3     467. Klimt Alexander      1970 D-Ottobrunn                                           6:31.58,9   2:55.48,7  (9301) diploma    16,225 ¦ 
106/M4     160. Kline Brane          1964 SLO-Ljubljana                                         5:17.40,5   1:23.07,5  (5677) diploma    20,020 ¦ 
106/F2      81. Kling Elisabeth      1963 D-Wasserburg         Metzeler Sportgemeinschaft       7:08.22,5   3:00.09,3   (682) diploma    14,846 ¦ 
138/M3     560. Klingele Hubert      1969 D-Ehrenkirchen                                        7:06.12,0   2:12.14,0  (9783) diploma    19,427 ¦ 
55//M4     169. Klingesberger Peter  1964 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen e.V.                3:38.12,7   1:38.54,6 (10482) diploma    15,122 ¦ 
55/M5      233. Klingler Georg       1956 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       4:56.47,3   2:43.30,6  (6780) diploma    11,119 ¦ 
138/M1     231. Klinkhammer Albert   1978 NL-Ec Grijpskerk     Gouden Nippel                    7:22.21,0   2:35.16,9  (5739) diploma    18,718 ¦ 
55//M4     221. Klitsch-Ott Christop 1960 D-Freiburg                                            3:59.18,4   2:00.00,3  (9887) diploma    13,789 ¦ 
55/M3      117. Klockare Greger      1966 S-Stockholm          Fredrikshof                      3:33.29,8   1:39.20,9 (10396) diploma    15,456 ¦ 
55/F2       13. Klockare Maria       1964 S-Stockholm          Fredrikshof                      3:24.55,0     45.25,6  (1258) diploma    16,104 ¦ 
138/M3     546. Klok Jan-Pieter      1968 NL-Voorhout          En Route                         7:03.24,4   2:09.26,4  (2039) diploma    19,555 ¦ 
138/M3     707. Klokgieters Hans     1965 NL-Boekel            En Route                         7:32.28,1   2:38.30,1  (7665) diploma    18,299 ¦ 
138/M5     591. Klootwijk Hans       1951 NL-Gameren           De Trillende Spaken              8:54.31,0   3:45.31,6  (7725) diploma    15,490 ¦ 
138/M1     200. Klootwijk Marcel     1980 NL-Zaltbommel        De Trillende Spaken              7:04.17,1   2:17.13,0  (4460) diploma    19,515 ¦ 
138/M5     146. Klosiewski Steven    1955 USA-Anchorage        Karen & Steve                    6:47.33,4   1:38.34,0  (9332) diploma    20,316 ¦ 
106/M5     276. Klotz Wolfgang       1954 A-Götzens                                             6:21.22,3   2:21.23,3  (5700) diploma    16,676 ¦ 
138/M1      62. Kluckner Klaus       1979 A-Hall in Tirol      Radteam Aichach 2000             5:54.17,7   1:07.13,6  (1724) diploma    23,370 ¦ 
55//M4      51. Klug Joerg           1962 D-Offenbach                                           3:02.56,3   1:03.38,2 (10304) diploma    18,038 ¦ 
138/M5     513. Kluge Wolfgang       1952 D-Karlsfeld          Lech Angels                      8:26.13,5   3:17.14,1  (3834) diploma    16,356 ¦ 
138/M2     320. Kluge Wolfi          1975 D-Karlsfeld          Lech Angels                      7:04.41,3   2:06.54,0  (3828) diploma    19,496 ¦ 
138/M2     393. Knape Jürgen         1976 D-Solingen                                            7:24.45,2   2:26.57,9  (9893) diploma    18,617 ¦ 
138/F1      16. Knapp Brigitte       1973 D-Möhrendorf         SPEED7 Racing Team               6:45.07,1     48.51,8   (436) diploma    20,438 ¦ 
106/M5     404. Knappich Peter       1951 D-Tegernsee          Lech Angels                      7:00.01,7   3:00.02,7  (3747) diploma    15,141 ¦ 
138/M5     157. Knauber Gerd         1956 D-Kandel             RWC Steinweiler                  6:50.07,6   1:41.08,2  (9312) diploma    20,188 ¦ 
138/M4     877. Knauer Richard       1963 D-Lauf               VHS Ramazzotti & Weizentempler   7:58.41,7   2:57.33,9  (4040) diploma    17,297 ¦ 
138/M4    1150. Knebel Mathias       1963 D-Wangen             Metzeler Sportgemeinschaft       9:05.57,9   4:04.50,1  (3985) diploma    15,165 ¦ 
138/M4     590. Knebel Robert        1961 D-Balderschwang                                       7:08.20,0   2:07.12,2  (5635) diploma    19,330 ¦ 
138/M3     237. Knieps Alexander     1969 A-Wien                                                6:18.48,8   1:24.50,8  (5178) diploma    21,857 ¦ 
138/M2     241. Knip Jeltjo          1972 NL-JB Bellingwolde   Winschoten                       6:43.46,5   1:45.59,2  (2166) diploma    20,506 ¦ 
138/M1     273. Knoch Leif           1981 D-Hamburg                                             7:48.23,2   3:01.19,1  (9260) diploma    17,677 ¦ 
106/M5     137. Knoll Klaus          1951 A-Radfeld            rtr31 Tirol                      5:33.50,6   1:33.51,6  (6114) diploma    19,050 ¦ 
106/M5     414. Knöpfle Hans-Joachim 1956 D-Spaichingen        RV Spaichingen                   7:02.30,8   3:02.31,8  (8143) diploma    15,052 ¦ 
138/M1      61. Knoppert Marco       1989 NL-Putten            Noord Veluwe                     5:54.10,2   1:07.06,1  (9283) diploma    23,378 ¦ 
138/M4     279. Knoppert Nico        1960 NL-Putten            WV Randmeren                     6:28.07,0   1:26.59,2  (5496) diploma    21,333 ¦ 
55/M3      199. Knorr Markus         1967 D-Augsburg           AST Süssen                       4:13.13,1   2:19.04,2  (6768) diploma    13,032 ¦ 
106/M6     200. Knowles Philip       1949 GB-Manchester        Lancashire Road Club             6:58.27,7   2:47.38,9  (7735) diploma    15,198 ¦ 
138/M4     898. Kobald Friedrich     1963 D-Eichenried         Lech Angels                      8:01.17,2   3:00.09,4  (3755) diploma    17,203 ¦ 
106/M6     169. Kobelhirt Erich      1944 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    6:42.58,6   2:32.09,8  (3904) diploma    15,782 ¦ 
55/M3      145. Koch Jens            1970 D-Burgwald           Team Radhaus Melsungen           3:46.55,5   1:52.46,6  (8414) diploma    14,542 ¦ 
106/F2     DNF  Köchel Sabine        1965 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 2:03.04,6  Campolongo   (723)               --- ¦ 
138/M4     177. Köchy Thomas         1961 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:14.26,3   1:13.18,5  (3744) diploma    22,113 ¦ 
106/M6     143. Kocken Andre         1944 NL-Geldrop                                            6:24.36,9   2:13.48,1  (9399) diploma    16,536 ¦ 
138/M1       2. Kodermac Erik        1977 SLO-Solkan           KD BRDA DOBROVO                  4:59.52,8     12.48,7   (323) diploma    27,611 ¦ 
138/M1      88. Koedijker Johan      1978 NL-Haarlem           VU University Amsterdam          6:06.37,6   1:19.33,5 (10112) diploma    22,584 ¦ 
55/F1      113. Kofler Miriam        1977 A-Bad Gastein                                         4:54.55,3   2:32.34,0   (946) diploma    11,189 ¦ 
106/M5     394. Kögel Georg          1955 D-Bad Hindelang      Sportverein Hinterstein          6:56.27,6   2:56.28,6  (8174) diploma    15,271 ¦ 
138/M1     290. Kögel Matthias       1987 D-Bad Hindelang      Sportverein Hinterstein          8:09.00,8   3:21.56,7  (8172) diploma    16,932 ¦ 
106/F2     119. Kohl Sabine          1966 D-Linz                                                7:35.35,9   3:27.22,7  (1197) diploma    13,959 ¦ 
106/M4     369. Köhl Uwe             1959 D-Scheßlitz          Pedale Frankonia                 6:07.36,8   2:13.03,8  (4566) diploma    17,300 ¦ 
138/M3     642. Kohlbauer Helmut     1966 D-Wegscheid          WSV Otterskirchen                7:19.44,8   2:25.46,8  (8246) diploma    18,829 ¦ 
138/F2      65. Kohlbrenner Annette  1965 D-Freiburg                                            8:20.47,0   2:23.09,7  (1216) diploma    16,534 ¦ 
106/M5     203. Kohlbrenner Karl     1953 CH-Argedo            Swisscycling                     5:52.57,6   1:52.58,6 (10070) diploma    18,019 ¦ 
138/M4    1103. Kohlbrenner Stefan   1964 D-Freiburg                                            8:46.44,1   3:45.36,3 (10145) diploma    15,719 ¦ 
138/M3     639. Kohlbrenner Ulrich   1967 D-Wiesbaden          WSC Konstanz                     7:18.58,6   2:25.00,6  (9076) diploma    18,862 ¦ 
106/M5     291. Köhler Helmar        1955 D-Ravensburg         Metzeler Sportgemeinschaft       6:24.16,9   2:24.17,9  (6825) diploma    16,550 ¦ 
138/M3     994. Köhler Stefan        1968 D-Biebertal          SPEED7 Racing Team               8:40.40,8   3:46.42,8  (3960) diploma    15,902 ¦ 
106/M2     228. Kohn Andreas         1973 D-Hohenbrunn         na                               6:16.38,6   2:45.04,7 (10449) diploma    16,886 ¦ 
106/M2     185. Köhnert Michael      1974 D-Schnelldorf        SPEED7 Racing Team               5:56.22,6   2:24.48,7  (6791) diploma    17,846 ¦ 
138/M5     226. Kohnz Carl-Walter    1951 D-Ochtendung         RST Ochtendung                   7:06.00,1   1:57.00,7  (4162) diploma    19,436 ¦ 
138/M2     587. Kolb Daniel          1974 D-Selters            Team NW                          8:47.32,4   3:49.45,1 (10189) diploma    15,695 ¦ 
138/M4     594. Kolbinger Josef      1964 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:08.38,0   2:07.30,2  (1835) diploma    19,317 ¦ 
138/M3     644. Kolff Benjamin       1970 NL-Ag Utrecht                                         7:20.25,9   2:26.27,9 (10277) diploma    18,799 ¦ 
106/F2      52. Koller Johanna       1965 A-Bisamberg          RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    6:31.23,5   2:23.10,3   (643) diploma    16,249 ¦ 
138/M2     334. Koller Stefan        1974 D-Faurndau           BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:06.17,3   2:08.30,0  (6651) diploma    19,423 ¦ 
138/F1      99. Köllnberger Ute      1968 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:05.31,9   3:09.16,6   (599) diploma    15,177 ¦ 
138/M3     358. Köllner Martin       1967 D-Pfaffing                                            6:37.51,2   1:43.53,2  (9391) diploma    20,811 ¦ 
55//M4     145. Kölnberger Hans      1962 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      3:31.58,6   1:32.40,5  (3809) diploma    15,567 ¦ 
138/M3     303. Komac Bostjan        1968 SLO-Kocevje          KK GLOBUS                        6:29.08,5   1:35.10,5  (5932) diploma    21,277 ¦ 
55/F1       92. Koeman Sylvia        1979 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch  Hypotheekcontact                 4:25.00,3   2:02.39,0   (794) diploma    12,452 ¦ 
55//M4       7. Kompatscher Martin   1964 Bolzano (BZ)         ASC Tiroler Radler               2:33.20,9     34.02,8  (9552) diploma    21,519 ¦ 
138/M4     682. Koenekoop Jan        1962 NL-AP Alphen a/d Rij En Route                         7:21.47,7   2:20.39,9  (2008) diploma    18,741 ¦ 
55/M6      233. Konen Heiner         1947 D-Bonn               SV Buchholz                      8:25.56,9   6:11.01,3  (9327) diploma     6,522 ¦ 
138/M2     188. Konert Markus        1971 D-Peiß               Lech Angels                      6:28.38,9   1:30.51,6  (3791) diploma    21,304 ¦ 
138/M3     127. König Andreas        1967 D-Freising           MTB Munich                       5:56.39,6   1:02.41,6  (2252) diploma    23,215 ¦ 
106/M1     139. König Benjamin       1982 D-Metzingen          B&C Team                         6:38.35,6   3:09.27,4 (10229) diploma    15,956 ¦ 
138/M3     152. König Franz          1969 D-Ulm                Bike O Maniax                    6:00.00,0   1:06.02,0  (3731) diploma    23,000 ¦ 
138/M3     746. Königbauer Thomas    1966 D-Landshut           Team Baier Landshut e.V.         7:37.54,8   2:43.56,8  (9612) diploma    18,082 ¦ 
106/M5     360. Konijn Piet          1953 NL-Ursem gemeente We En Route                         6:46.47,8   2:46.48,8  (2038) diploma    15,634 ¦ 
138/M3     992. Koning Marc          1970 NL-Wieringerwerf     En Route                         8:40.33,6   3:46.35,6  (2052) diploma    15,905 ¦ 
138/M6     140. Kooijman Cor         1946 NL-Hendrik-Ido-Ambac En Route                         7:56.59,5   2:08.11,4  (7662) diploma    17,358 ¦ 
138/M2     362. Koolwijk Pim         1976 NL-Montfoort         En Route                         7:17.30,6   2:19.43,3  (2084) diploma    18,925 ¦ 
138/M5     437. Kopetzky Wolfgang    1950 D-Kalchreuth         WSV Otterskirchen                8:01.53,7   2:52.54,3  (8254) diploma    17,182 ¦ 
106/M1     156. Kopf Stefan          1978 D-Burgberg                                            6:59.27,0   3:30.18,8  (5961) diploma    15,162 ¦ 
106/M2      46. Kopp Michael         1976 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    4:36.09,8   1:04.35,9  (6720) diploma    23,029 ¦ 
55/M6      101. Köppe Jürgen         1943 D-Chemnitz           Motor Hainichen                  4:00.12,1   1:45.16,5  (2720) diploma    13,738 ¦ 
106/M6     248. Koeppen Joachim      1948 D-Germering          Lech Angels                      7:31.27,7   3:20.38,9  (3792) diploma    14,087 ¦ 
106/M4     318. Korb Josef           1962 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 5:55.12,3   2:00.39,3  (4001) diploma    17,905 ¦ 
138/F2       6. Kording Norma        1960 D-Bielefeld                                           6:23.37,2     25.59,9  (1068) diploma    21,583 ¦ 
138/M4      17. Koerfer Wilhelm      1958 D-Breuna             RSV '98 Warburg                  5:30.57,2     29.49,4  (2449) diploma    25,018 ¦ 
55/M5      114. Korner Klaus         1957 A-Emmersdorf an der  Team Wachau                      3:47.34,0   1:34.17,3 (10203) diploma    14,501 ¦ 
55//M4     297. Koschig Richard      1962 D-Freising                                            4:41.13,8   2:41.55,7  (9760) diploma    11,734 ¦ 
106/M4     294. Kosir Matej          1964 SLO-Domzale                                           5:48.17,3   1:53.44,3  (9151) diploma    18,260 ¦ 
138/M1     246. Kosmac Lucijan       1981 SLO-Spodnja Idrija   SD ELEKTRO PRIMORSKA             7:31.52,3   2:44.48,2  (9149) diploma    18,323 ¦ 
138/M1     110. Kosse Koen           1980 NL-Dedemsvaart       Team Dalfsen                     6:20.23,9   1:33.19,8  (7463) diploma    21,766 ¦ 
106/M4     181. Kotz Reinhold        1960 D-Bad Hindelang      SV Hinterstein                   5:22.38,9   1:28.05,9  (5587) diploma    19,711 ¦ 
138/M1      72. Kowalke Jörg         1979 D-Altena             STR Altena                       5:58.30,5   1:11.26,4  (2688) diploma    23,095 ¦ 
106/M5     469. Kox Franz-Willi      1957 D-Heinsberg          Staubwolke Kempen                7:30.51,6   3:30.52,6  (8153) diploma    14,106 ¦ 
138/M2     544. Kozicki Jason        1974 USA-Green Bay, Wisco Bellin Health                    8:28.39,6   3:30.52,3  (9256) diploma    16,278 ¦ 
138/M4     997. Kraaijenhagen Jaap   1958 NL-Naarden           Het Gooi                         8:20.38,6   3:19.30,8  (2157) diploma    16,538 ¦ 
138/M1     321. Kraaijeveld Adriaan  1978 NL-Leiden                                             8:31.41,9   3:44.37,8 (10376) diploma    16,181 ¦ 
55/F2      152. Krabbe Ines          1959 D-Hamburg            Team Exercycle                   9:55.42,9   7:16.13,5   (864) diploma     5,539 ¦ 
55/M5      259. Krabbe Uwe           1957 D-Hamburg            Team Exercycle                   9:36.43,6   7:23.26,9  (8091) diploma     5,721 ¦ 
106/M4      81. Krabbendam Rutger    1963 NL-Amsterdam Oost                                     4:55.03,4   1:00.30,4  (5809) diploma    21,555 ¦ 
138/M3     927. Krabler Gerhard      1965 D-Donauwörth         Die von der Alb                  8:18.47,7   3:24.49,7  (9415) diploma    16,600 ¦ 
55/M5      166. Kraft Karl - Heinz   1954 D-Balingen           SV Rosswangen                    4:06.57,5   1:53.40,8  (9571) diploma    13,362 ¦ 
106/M4     122. Kraft Olaf           1959 D-Bad Hindelang                                       5:07.16,2   1:12.43,2  (4986) diploma    20,698 ¦ 
138/M1      69. Krägeloh Rik         1989 D-Gerolsbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             5:57.40,2   1:10.36,1  (1702) diploma    23,149 ¦ 
138/M5     453. Kragten Harry        1951 NL-Winschoten        Winschoten                       8:07.56,9   2:58.57,5  (2164) diploma    16,969 ¦ 
106/M4     147. Krajnik Peter        1964 S-Järfälla/stockholm Fredrikshof CK                   5:15.07,9   1:20.34,9  (6046) diploma    20,182 ¦ 
106/M3     237. Kräling Stefan       1969 D-Rullstorf          Rad Up                           5:27.45,1   1:51.34,9  (4282) diploma    19,404 ¦ 
55/F2      109. Kranenborg Mieke     1956 NL-Deventer          En Route                         4:41.33,5   2:02.04,1   (762) diploma    11,720 ¦ 
106/M5     265. Kranenborg Sikko     1952 NL-Deventer          En Route                         6:15.58,3   2:15.59,3  (4364) diploma    16,916 ¦ 
106/M3     266. Kranendonk Remco     1969 NL-Nijmegen                                           5:36.01,0   1:59.50,8  (5406) diploma    18,927 ¦ 
138/M4     907. Kranzen Johan        1961 B-Hasselt            Century Sport                    8:03.29,2   3:02.21,4  (4712) diploma    17,125 ¦ 
55/F1       76. Krasovec Jani        1969 SLO-Ljubljana        Nanni Caffe Team                 4:11.46,3   1:49.25,0  (6753) diploma    13,107 ¦ 
55/M2      117. Krassa Florian       1974 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:34.01,3   2:21.32,5  (3868) diploma    12,042 ¦ 
138/M4    1138. Krauß Alexander      1963 D-Regensburg         Radclub Regensburg               8:59.43,3   3:58.35,5  (7726) diploma    15,341 ¦ 
106/M4     266. Kraus Anton          1959 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    5:42.56,0   1:48.23,0  (3921) diploma    18,545 ¦ 
138/M4     524. Kraus Johannes       1962 D-Amberg             RSG Vilstal                      7:00.15,6   1:59.07,8  (4857) diploma    19,702 ¦ 
138/M3     895. Kraus Michael        1965 D-Ellhofen                                            8:09.44,2   3:15.46,2  (5017) diploma    16,907 ¦ 
138/M4    1152. Kraus Stefan         1962 D-Neunkirchen        VHS Ramazzotti & Weizentempler   9:06.51,8   4:05.44,0  (6874) diploma    15,140 ¦ 
106/M5     288. Krause Dietmar       1950 D-Hofheim                                             6:23.36,4   2:23.37,4  (9505) diploma    16,579 ¦ 
138/M4     199. Krause Kai           1964 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd                                    6:18.48,9   1:17.41,1  (9142) diploma    21,857 ¦ 
106/M2     203. Krchnawy Steffen     1972 D-Gremmrigheim       VHS Ramazzotti & Weizentempler   6:03.29,9   2:31.56,0  (6891) diploma    17,496 ¦ 
106/M3      23. Kreder Goetz         1969 D-Stuttgart          KIII                             4:10.40,1     34.29,9  (2414) diploma    25,372 ¦ 
138/M3     157. Kregting Jack        1969 NL-Bemmel            WV de meteoor                    6:01.26,2   1:07.28,2  (5341) diploma    22,908 ¦ 
106/F2     109. Kremer Nicole        1965 D-München            ohne                             7:27.46,7   3:19.33,5  (1153) diploma    14,203 ¦ 
138/M4    1159. Kremers Rudolf       1961 D-Heinsberg          Staubwolke Kempen                9:12.42,9   4:11.35,1  (8158) diploma    14,980 ¦ 
138/M4     214. Krenn Andreas        1964 A-Baden              www.cyclapse.com                 6:21.15,8   1:20.08,0  (9276) diploma    21,717 ¦ 
138/M2     246. Kress Andre          1971 D-Stuttgart          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:45.56,9   1:48.09,6  (3714) diploma    20,396 ¦ 
106/M3       7. Kretschmer Olaf      1967 D-Grünhain           RSV Team Auto Riedel             3:51.03,6     14.53,4   (166) diploma    27,525 ¦ 
106/M5     257. Krier Johann         1951 D-Puchheim           Pedalteufel                      6:12.14,8   2:12.15,8  (7849) diploma    17,085 ¦ 
138/M1     172. Krijger Bob          1977 NL-Hoogland          En Route                         6:44.50,2   1:57.46,1  (2022) diploma    20,452 ¦ 
138/M2     397. Krijgsman Arnold     1971 NL-Maastricht        Jos Feron                        7:26.13,5   2:28.26,2  (7685) diploma    18,555 ¦ 
55//M4      28. Krischka Peter       1961 D-Stuttgart                                           2:49.19,0     50.00,9  (5614) diploma    19,490 ¦ 
138/M1      65. Krist Stephan        1981 D-Dauchingen         Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Gosheim   5:56.49,3   1:09.45,2  (7066) diploma    23,204 ¦ 
138/M6      46. Kristoffersen Per    1946 N-Nittedal           CK Nittedal                      6:54.32,2   1:05.44,1  (6053) diploma    19,974 ¦ 
106/M6      17. Kröbl Pavel          1949 D-Oberschleißheim    Radteam Aichach 2000             5:05.38,1     54.49,3  (1794) diploma    20,809 ¦ 
138/M3     600. Krohn Hans-Jürgen    1970 D-Burladingen        VC Engstingen                    7:11.18,2   2:17.20,2  (4160) diploma    19,197 ¦ 
138/M2     352. Kroes Arno           1975 NL-Ruinerwold        Cycletours Amsterdam             7:12.53,8   2:15.06,5  (2208) diploma    19,126 ¦ 
106/M2     246. Kroes Cyriel         1973 NL-Nijmegen                                           6:27.26,2   2:55.52,3  (9998) diploma    16,415 ¦ 
106/M2      68. Krößbacher Robert    1971 A-Fulpmes            SV Schlickeralm                  4:48.56,1   1:17.22,2  (9569) diploma    22,011 ¦ 
138/M2     417. Kroutvar Miro        1974 D-München                                             7:34.23,9   2:36.36,6  (5651) diploma    18,221 ¦ 
55//M4      57. Kroezen Herman       1960 NL-Deurne            Team Wielerhuis Liessel          3:05.48,6   1:06.30,5  (7444) diploma    17,760 ¦ 
55/M3      178. Krpic Boris          1968 SLO-Menges           KK Ljubljana                     4:03.19,6   2:09.10,7  (8386) diploma    13,562 ¦ 
106/M3     539. Krug Christof        1966 D-München            MTB Munich                       6:55.31,5   3:19.21,3  (8065) diploma    15,305 ¦ 
106/M1      96. Krüger Daniel        1984 D-Wassertrüdingen    Radteam Aichach 2000             5:47.58,7   2:18.50,5  (1703) diploma    18,277 ¦ 
106/F1     125. Krüger Kerstin       1973 D-Wasserburg         AST Süssen                       8:04.17,0   3:52.48,0   (670) diploma    13,132 ¦ 
55/M2       35. Krüger Philip        1972 D-Frasdorf                                            3:04.39,3     52.10,5  (9508) diploma    17,871 ¦ 
55/M3       91. Krüger Ralf          1967 D-Ismaning           TSV Unterföhring                 3:20.17,5   1:26.08,6  (7128) diploma    16,475 ¦ 
138/M3     DNF  Krueger Robert       1967 D-Munich                                              6:06.37,5 Selva Cador  (2663)               --- ¦ 
138/M4     709. Krüger Tronje        1964 D-Hamburg            Team Exercycle                   7:26.18,5   2:25.10,7  (8090) diploma    18,552 ¦ 
106/F1      96. Kruijff Mirjam       1973 NL-Cruquius          Team Keur                        7:00.11,0   2:48.42,0  (1171) diploma    15,136 ¦ 
55//M4     176. Krzizok Gerhard      1958 D-Baden-Baden        Team Schöck                      3:39.26,2   1:40.08,1  (7106) diploma    15,038 ¦ 
106/M3     389. Kubik Peter          1970 SK-Bratislava        Sportreport SK                   6:08.44,3   2:32.34,1  (7241) diploma    17,248 ¦ 
138/M3     714. Kuch Roland          1966 D-Neidlingen         TV Neidlingen                    7:33.40,7   2:39.42,7  (4609) diploma    18,250 ¦ 
138/M3     775. Kugel Wolfgang       1967 D-Hopfach                                             7:42.49,8   2:48.51,8  (4818) diploma    17,889 ¦ 
106/M4     526. Kugler Viktor        1958 D-Aalen                                               6:54.57,9   3:00.24,9  (9244) diploma    15,326 ¦ 
106/M6     145. Kühn Manfred         1941 D-Neuhausen ob Eck                                    6:25.18,4   2:14.29,6  (5624) diploma    16,506 ¦ 
138/M4    1029. Kühnau Lutz          1961 D-Großenseebach      Pedale Frankonia                 8:26.29,5   3:25.21,7  (7985) diploma    16,347 ¦ 
138/M4      13. Kühnel Christian     1964 D-Stockdorf          Lech Angels                      5:30.14,2     29.06,4   (141) diploma    25,072 ¦ 
138/M3     598. Kuehnel Rainer       1966 D-Rosenheim                                           7:11.14,2   2:17.16,2  (5801) diploma    19,200 ¦ 
106/M4     482. Kuijpers Chris       1962 NL-Deurne            En Route                         6:42.23,4   2:47.50,4  (4372) diploma    15,805 ¦ 
138/M1     156. Kuiper Arjan         1986 NL-JB Bellingwolde   Winschoten                       6:40.22,8   1:53.18,7  (2163) diploma    20,680 ¦ 
138/M5     564. Kuiper Roelof        1957 NL-Staphorst         Cycletours Amsterdam             8:41.56,2   3:32.56,8  (2210) diploma    15,863 ¦ 
138/M2     322. Kuipers Ivo          1971 NL-Haarlem           Wielrenvereniging Valium         7:04.59,2   2:07.11,9  (5652) diploma    19,482 ¦ 
138/M2     563. Kuis Peter           1973 NL-XH Utrecht        Hypotheekcontact                 8:33.44,0   3:35.56,7  (4437) diploma    16,117 ¦ 
55/M6       78. Kunz Anton           1949 D-Ettlingen          RSG Märkisches Sauerland         3:47.03,1   1:32.07,5  (9330) diploma    14,534 ¦ 
138/M3    1077. Kupfer Stefan        1967 D-Hebertshausen                                       9:33.34,3   4:39.36,3  (9538) diploma    14,435 ¦ 
138/M2     607. Küpferle Alexander   1971 D-Rheinmünster       Team Schöck                      9:06.56,0   4:09.08,7  (7115) diploma    15,138 ¦ 
138/M5     171. Kupferschmid Adolf   1956 D-Spaichingen        RV Spaichingen                   6:53.21,0   1:44.21,6  (8141) diploma    20,031 ¦ 
138/M5     626. Küppers Hans-Willi   1957 D-Heinsberg          Staubwolke Kempen                9:15.38,9   4:06.39,5  (8157) diploma    14,901 ¦ 
106/M1      79. Küppers Martin       1980 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 5:27.10,6   1:58.02,4  (4000) diploma    19,439 ¦ 
138/M1     316. Küppers Sebastian    1983 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 8:28.05,7   3:41.01,6  (6857) diploma    16,296 ¦ 
106/M2     253. Kurbjuhn Frank       1973 D-Hülben             BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:30.12,5   2:58.38,6  (6653) diploma    16,298 ¦ 
55/F2       73. Kurp Cosima          1963 D-Burgwedel          LC Burgwedel                     4:14.01,0   1:34.31,6   (483) diploma    12,991 ¦ 
138/M1     257. Kurvers Sjors        1980 NL-Tilburg           TSAC                             7:41.04,0   2:53.59,9  (7104) diploma    17,958 ¦ 
138/M4     909. Kurz Richard         1961 D-Uffing am Staffels SC Barolo Bensheim               8:03.49,6   3:02.41,8  (8845) diploma    17,113 ¦ 
138/M5     469. Kürzeder Burkhard    1955 D-Bürstadt           RV03 Bürstadt                    8:13.54,5   3:04.55,1  (8679) diploma    16,764 ¦ 
138/M5      10. Kurzke Jörg          1955 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             5:48.19,0     39.19,6  (1712) diploma    23,771 ¦ 
138/M4     717. Küst Joachim         1959 D-Karlsbad           Euro Velo                        7:27.16,9   2:26.09,1  (5228) diploma    18,511 ¦ 
106/M2      77. Kuznik Dennis        1972 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:53.44,3   1:22.10,4  (3867) diploma    21,651 ¦ 

totale 319



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.