21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - per nome "E"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M2      21. Ebeling Ingo         1973 D-Grünwald           MTB Munich                       5:30.15,3     32.28,0   (168) diploma    25,071 ¦ 
55/F1       63. Ebert Nicole         1979 D-Augsburg           Racing KUKI                      4:00.46,4   1:38.25,1   (712) diploma    13,705 ¦ 
106/M4     538. Ebsen Björn          1961 D-Jesteburg                                           6:57.11,9   3:02.38,9  (5422) diploma    15,244 ¦ 
106/M3     606. Echamanov Askar      1966 Portomaggiore (FE)   ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             7:33.43,1   3:57.32,9  (7070) diploma    14,017 ¦ 
138/M4     439. Eckardt Stefan       1964 D-Küps-johannisthal  Team Frankenwald                 6:49.52,9   1:48.45,1  (5588) diploma    20,200 ¦ 
138/F1      63. Eckart Karin         1968 D-Freilassing                                         7:55.59,1   1:59.43,8  (1079) diploma    17,395 ¦ 
106/F1      77. Eckerle Simone       1974 D-Stuttgart          Fiji Bitter                      6:32.59,6   2:21.30,6  (1139) diploma    16,183 ¦ 
138/M1       4. Eckerstorfer Roland  1978 A-St. Peter am Wimbe RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    5:08.26,8     21.22,7   (144) diploma    26,844 ¦ 
138/M6     212. Eckle Rainer         1944 D-Stadtbergen        TSV leitershofen                 8:52.38,4   3:03.50,3  (9495) diploma    15,545 ¦ 
138/M3     232. Eckstein Hermann     1969 D-Ellwangen          Lech Angels                      6:18.09,9   1:24.11,9  (3875) diploma    21,895 ¦ 
106/M4     278. Eden Simon           1960 GB-Winchester Hants  Cycling Weekly                   5:45.35,6   1:51.02,6  (3221) diploma    18,403 ¦ 
138/M6      59. Edens Henk           1947 NL-BD Finsterwolde   Winschoten                       7:10.30,2   1:21.42,1  (2160) diploma    19,233 ¦ 
138/M4     423. Edgar Jonathon       1964 AUS-Herzogenaurach   Adidas Group                     6:47.58,7   1:46.50,9  (7010) diploma    20,295 ¦ 
138/M4     998. Edhofer Franz        1962 D-Günting            Hügelflitzer                     8:20.48,6   3:19.40,8  (8223) diploma    16,533 ¦ 
138/M5     320. Edink Willem         1955 NL-Veenendaal        En Route                         7:27.49,3   2:18.49,9  (7536) diploma    18,489 ¦ 
55/M5      162. Eger Bernhard        1953 D-Blaichach          Lech Angels                      4:06.06,6   1:52.49,9  (3773) diploma    13,408 ¦ 
55/F2        8. Eger Elisabeth       1955 D-Blaichach          Lech Angels                      3:12.36,0     33.06,6   (601) diploma    17,133 ¦ 
55/F1       13. Eger Silvia          1983 D-Blaichach          Lech Angels                      3:06.46,0     44.24,7   (617) diploma    17,669 ¦ 
138/M1      56. Egg Sebastian        1981 D-Günzach            TSV Guenzach                     5:52.17,1   1:05.13,0  (2536) diploma    23,503 ¦ 
138/M2      60. Egger Kurt           1972 A-Neustift im Stubai SV Schlickeralm                  5:51.23,5     53.36,2  (2904) diploma    23,563 ¦ 
138/M3     209. Eggimann Roland      1969 D-Gilching           MTB Munich                       6:14.10,7   1:20.12,7  (8069) diploma    22,128 ¦ 
106/M2      88. Egner Michael        1973 D-Stuttgart                                           4:59.45,1   1:28.11,2  (9910) diploma    21,217 ¦ 
106/M4     469. Ehmer Hartmut        1962 D-München                                             6:40.18,0   2:45.45,0  (2583) diploma    15,888 ¦ 
138/M4    1034. Ehrensberger Wolfgan 1962 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:27.43,8   3:26.36,0  (1843) diploma    16,307 ¦ 
106/M1      87. Ehrig Marko          1979 D-Horla                                               5:38.01,8   2:08.53,6  (5201) diploma    18,814 ¦ 
138/M4     880. Eichenmüller Klaus   1958 D-Nürnberg           VHS Ramazzotti & Weizentempler   7:59.03,2   2:57.55,4  (6894) diploma    17,284 ¦ 
106/M5     238. Eichenseer Ulrich    1951 D-Murnau                                              6:05.57,1   2:05.58,1 (10401) diploma    17,379 ¦ 
55/M3       25. Eichert Christian    1969 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             2:34.55,7     40.46,8  (2226) diploma    21,300 ¦ 
138/F2       4. Eichhoff Katrin      1967 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:06.04,7      8.27,4   (432) diploma    22,618 ¦ 
106/M4     593. Eichhorn Thomas      1962 D-Langenzenn         Pedale Frankonia                 7:11.26,0   3:16.53,0  (7994) diploma    14,741 ¦ 
55/M5      122. Eichinger Michael    1950 D-Neustadt           TV Vohburg                       3:50.05,3   1:36.48,6  (9421) diploma    14,342 ¦ 
138/M3    1064. Eichner Albert       1969 D-Rimsting                                            9:16.56,1   4:22.58,1  (9171) diploma    14,867 ¦ 
138/M4    1197. Eichner Thomas       1964 D-oberweilenbach     Radteam Aichach 2000             9:40.30,4   4:39.22,6  (1846) diploma    14,263 ¦ 
138/M1     189. Einicke Björn        1979 D-Rotha                                               6:57.53,1   2:10.49,0  (5193) diploma    19,814 ¦ 
55//M4     291. Einig Thomas         1959 D-Ochtendung         RST Ochtendung e.V.              4:35.37,2   2:36.19,1  (7207) diploma    11,973 ¦ 
106/M1      19. Eisath  Florian      1984 Nova Ponente (BZ)    Südtiroler Sporthilfe            4:23.26,1     54.17,9   (206) diploma    24,142 ¦ 
106/M4     622. Eisele Martin        1958 D-Kirchheim          tsv heiningen                    7:23.48,7   3:29.15,7  (9449) diploma    14,330 ¦ 
138/M4       4. Eisenauer Franz      1961 D-Haag               Lech Angels                      5:16.04,8     14.57,0   (142) diploma    26,195 ¦ 
55/F1       85. Ekkels Lara          1970 NL-Eindhoven         En Route                         4:19.26,2   1:57.04,9   (781) diploma    12,719 ¦ 
138/M4     902. Elder Roderick       1963 GB-B28 0EY Birmingha                                  8:02.06,3   3:00.58,5  (2468) diploma    17,174 ¦ 
138/M2     381. Eletti Camillo       1975 Lodi (LO)                                             7:22.29,1   2:24.41,8  (5142) diploma    18,712 ¦ 
106/M2     285. Eletti Giulio        1972 Lodi (LO)                                             6:57.04,0   3:25.30,1  (5198) diploma    15,249 ¦ 
106/M3      77. Elgar Mark           1967 GB-Cm                                                 4:39.55,9   1:03.45,7  (6083) diploma    22,719 ¦ 
106/M5     457. Elia Oscar           1952 CH-S. Antonino                                        7:24.16,8   3:24.17,8  (5146) diploma    14,315 ¦ 
138/M5      80. Elicio Domenico      1954 Rho (MI)             Team Moia Bike                   6:23.43,1   1:14.43,7  (2760) diploma    21,578 ¦ 
138/M3    1012. Elkhuizen Jan-Peter  1966 NL-Ph Den Bosch      philips cycletime                8:46.00,7   3:52.02,7  (8889) diploma    15,741 ¦ 
106/M6      60. Ellis David          1942 USA                  Bike Camp Group USA              5:42.55,3   1:32.06,5  (3142) diploma    18,546 ¦ 
106/M3     417. Elsner Oliver        1965 D-Stuttgart          Sportschule Asahi                6:16.06,0   2:39.55,8  (7730) diploma    16,910 ¦ 
138/F2       3. Emaldi Gabriella     1961 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:58.38,3      1.01,0   (429) diploma    23,087 ¦ 
138/F2      58. Emanuelli Giovanna   1966 Montebelluna (TV)    AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   8:06.12,6   2:08.35,3   (558) diploma    17,029 ¦ 
138/M1      99. Emery Martin         1977 GB-London SW3 4XD    Cycling Weekly                   6:14.37,1   1:27.33,0  (3608) diploma    22,102 ¦ 
138/M4     285. Emmerich Bernhard    1961 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      6:28.39,3   1:27.31,5  (3850) diploma    21,304 ¦ 
106/F2      54. Emmerich Claudia     1962 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      6:32.52,2   2:24.39,0   (607) diploma    16,188 ¦ 
106/M2      19. Emmrich Bernd        1971 D-Bad Endorf         RFV Prien                        4:14.07,2     42.33,3  (2446) diploma    25,027 ¦ 
106/M1     161. Endress Michael      1978 D-Mittelberg         Allgäu Express                   7:02.35,4   3:33.27,2 (10533) diploma    15,050 ¦ 
106/F1      18. Endthaler Anna       1977 A-Bruck/Mur                                           5:10.48,1     59.19,1   (988) diploma    20,463 ¦ 
138/M4      87. Endthaler Peter      1961 A-Bruck an der Mur                                    5:57.33,3     56.25,5  (5273) diploma    23,157 ¦ 
138/M4    1192. Engel Andreas        1964 CH-St. Gallen        Metzeler Sportgemeinschaft       9:28.29,8   4:27.22,0  (6823) diploma    14,564 ¦ 
55/M1       69. Engel Christian      1982 D-Schwalmstadt       Team Radhaus Melsungen           3:46.58,3   1:49.47,8  (8411) diploma    14,539 ¦ 
138/M4     398. Engel Henk           1963 NL-Vinkenbuurt       En Route                         6:43.47,2   1:42.39,4  (1964) diploma    20,505 ¦ 
138/M2     562. Engelbarts Gert      1972 NL-Den Haag          En Route                         8:33.14,4   3:35.27,1  (7646) diploma    16,132 ¦ 
138/M4     807. Engelhard Xaver      1963 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:45.49,3   2:44.41,5  (3764) diploma    17,775 ¦ 
138/M3     770. Engelhardt Michael   1965 D-Senden                                              7:41.40,6   2:47.42,6  (9997) diploma    17,934 ¦ 
138/M3      66. Engelhardt Thomas    1968 D-Coburg             Lech Angels                      5:43.57,3     49.59,3  (1661) diploma    24,072 ¦ 
106/M3      46. Engler Lothar        1967 D-Ottobrunn                                           4:26.16,3     50.06,1  (3110) diploma    23,885 ¦ 
55//M4      46. Englerth Thomas      1958 D-Mittenwald                                          2:59.10,8     59.52,7 (10443) diploma    18,417 ¦ 
106/M4     183. Enrici Guido         1961 Collegno (TO)        A.S.D. C.C. PIEMONTE             5:22.45,9   1:28.12,9 (10239) diploma    19,704 ¦ 
138/M3     501. Enseñat Bartolome    1965 E-Andratx            ciclos blando                    6:56.53,8   2:02.55,8 (10528) diploma    19,861 ¦ 
106/M4     437. Entholzer Günther    1963 A-Wendling           Bike O Maniax                    6:29.22,4   2:34.49,4  (6724) diploma    16,333 ¦ 
55/M5      248. Entwistle Robert     1953 GB-Manchester        Lancashire Road Club             5:17.04,2   3:03.47,5  (7736) diploma    10,407 ¦ 
138/M3     603. Enzensperger Stefan  1968 D-Schwangau          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:11.40,1   2:17.42,1  (1861) diploma    19,181 ¦ 
106/M3     164. Epting Uli           1965 D-Tutzing            Mediasport-Starnberg             5:03.04,9   1:26.54,7  (5536) diploma    20,984 ¦ 
138/M5     308. Erbe Frank           1954 D-Dresden                                             7:23.50,0   2:14.50,6  (5846) diploma    18,655 ¦ 
106/M4     108. Ercole Giuseppe      1960 Asti (AT)            ASD Dream Team Saclá             5:04.02,5   1:09.29,5   (232) diploma    20,918 ¦ 
138/M1     267. Erens Ivo            1980 NL-Beek              De Braggelaere                   7:45.40,5   2:58.36,4 (10260) diploma    17,780 ¦ 
138/M2     604. Erhart Andreas       1975 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:03.32,3   4:05.45,0  (3877) diploma    15,233 ¦ 
138/M2     425. Erikson Mats         1973 S-Uppsala            happymtb.org                     7:35.31,2   2:37.43,9  (4596) diploma    18,177 ¦ 
106/M6     241. Erken Xavier         1942 B-Tervuren Vossem    CH Woluwe                        7:27.55,4   3:17.06,6  (9027) diploma    14,198 ¦ 
106/M4     551. Erlacher Walter      1960 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val  Badia-Raiffeisen      7:01.16,4   3:06.43,4  (5007) diploma    15,097 ¦ 
138/M2     501. Erlinger Reinhold    1975 A                    Briko Squadra Corse              8:12.12,8   3:14.25,5  (6532) diploma    16,821 ¦ 
138/M5     218. Ermacora Tiziano     1956 Majano (UD)          CS Delle Case Renzo              7:03.53,6   1:54.54,2  (8027) diploma    19,533 ¦ 
106/M4     569. Ermini Stefano       1961 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             7:04.30,4   3:09.57,4  (7930) diploma    14,982 ¦ 
106/M2     126. Ernst Jürgen         1973 D-Fichtenberg        Bike O Maniax                    5:18.17,1   1:46.43,2  (3730) diploma    19,982 ¦ 
138/M4     858. Eroles Antonio       1959 E-Tremp                                               7:55.21,9   2:54.14,1  (5085) diploma    17,418 ¦ 
106/F2      51. Erranti Anna Maria   1961 Umbertide (PG)       tim podenzano                    6:30.16,8   2:22.03,6  (1046) diploma    16,295 ¦ 
138/M4    1122. Eschl Walter         1963 D-Wald                                                8:54.04,1   3:52.56,3  (9756) diploma    15,503 ¦ 
138/M2      59. Eschler René         1975 D-Radebeul           SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen         5:50.50,0     53.02,7   (302) diploma    23,600 ¦ 
138/M6     223. Eschstruth Rolf      1943 D-Neuötting                                           9:06.00,4   3:17.12,3  (2658) diploma    15,164 ¦ 
138/M5     256. Esmeijer Herman      1957 NL-Houten            WTC Houten                       7:11.24,9   2:02.25,5  (2124) diploma    19,192 ¦ 
55/M5      215. Esplin Bernard       1950 GB-London Epn        none                             4:35.29,8   2:22.13,1  (9917) diploma    11,978 ¦ 
106/M5     273. Esplin Kevin         1952 GB-Heydon, Royston,  Cycling Weekly                   6:18.03,0   2:18.04,0  (3634) diploma    16,823 ¦ 
138/M5     373. Esposito Fulvio      1951 Camerino (MC)        G.C. Sforzacosta                 7:41.35,9   2:32.36,5  (6072) diploma    17,937 ¦ 
55/M5      221. Esposito Saverio     1952 Napoli (NA)          Bici Neapolis                    4:40.36,2   2:27.19,5 (10290) diploma    11,760 ¦ 
106/M4     387. Esposto Vincenzo     1963 Noli (SV)            ASD PANIFICATORI SAVONA          6:14.38,8   2:20.05,8 (10211) diploma    16,975 ¦ 
138/M3     184. Essers Roger         1966 NL-Valkenburg        Jos Feron                        6:07.40,4   1:13.42,4  (7694) diploma    22,519 ¦ 
138/M4     878. Essigkrug Bernhard   1962 D-Heroldsberg        VHS Ramazzotti & Weizentempler   7:58.41,8   2:57.34,0  (4036) diploma    17,296 ¦ 
138/M3     514. Ettenhofer Werner    1966 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 6:59.01,0   2:05.03,0  (4135) diploma    19,760 ¦ 
106/M5     117. Eutizi Bernardino    1953 Roma (RM)            GS Castellaccio Deka             5:27.38,4   1:27.39,4  (5210) diploma    19,411 ¦ 
106/M4     157. Evandri Fabrizio     1964 Monte Giberto (AP)   ASD Velo Club Tiralento          5:16.48,2   1:22.15,2  (5576) diploma    20,075 ¦ 
138/M4     517. Evandri Pierluigi    1961 Monte Urano (AP)     ATB Croce Verde Fermo            6:59.36,5   1:58.28,7  (5977) diploma    19,732 ¦ 
106/M3     595. Evangelou Anastasios 1965 S-Stockholm          Fredrikshofs CK                  7:20.13,7   3:44.03,5  (9961) diploma    14,447 ¦ 
138/M6     114. Evers Arne           1947 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui En Route                         7:40.06,9   1:51.18,8  (7647) diploma    17,995 ¦ 
138/M4     887. Evers Erik           1959 NL-Ouderkerk aan de  En Route                         8:00.02,9   2:58.55,1  (7581) diploma    17,248 ¦ 
138/M2     455. Evers Erwin          1975 NL-Amsterdam Buitenv                                  7:49.14,5   2:51.27,2  (9170) diploma    17,645 ¦ 
55/M2       78. Evers Martijn        1972 NL-Midwoud           En Route                         3:43.31,2   1:31.02,4  (7622) diploma    14,763 ¦ 
138/M6     198. Evers Ron            1945 NL-Midwoud           En Route                         8:41.04,1   2:52.16,0  (7635) diploma    15,890 ¦ 
106/F2      58. Ewig Jutta           1967 D-Bürstadt           RV03 Bürstadt                    6:37.03,6   2:28.50,4   (971) diploma    16,017 ¦ 
106/M4     613. Exler Thomas         1959 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 7:18.11,5   3:23.38,5  (7123) diploma    14,514 ¦ 
138/M2     507. Eyring Stefan        1971 D-Düsseldorf         Racing KUKI                      8:14.34,9   3:16.47,6  (7052) diploma    16,741 ¦ 
55/M1       97. Ezechias Petr        1989 CZ-Dolni Brezany     Dolni Brezany                    5:21.09,6   3:23.59,1 (10088) diploma    10,275 ¦ 
55/F2      139. Ezechiasova Eva      1957 CZ-Dolni Brezany                                      5:21.09,7   2:41.40,3   (924) diploma    10,275 ¦ 

totale 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.