21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - per nome "D"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M5     155. D'Agostino Enrico    1952 Montefalcione (AV)   Amici del Pedale                 5:42.38,9   1:42.39,9  (8693) diploma    18,561 ¦ 
138/M2     206. D'Alessio Fabio      1971 Roma (RM)            Cicli Gasparini                  6:32.25,8   1:34.38,5  (5208) diploma    21,099 ¦ 
138/M3      89. D'Alessio Fabrizio   1965 Roma (RM)            Cicli Gasparini                  5:49.27,2     55.29,2  (2448) diploma    23,694 ¦ 
55/M6       76. D'Alessio Gino       1939 Roma (RM)            GS Luca Pinarello                3:45.52,9   1:30.57,3  (4996) diploma    14,609 ¦ 
55/M5      229. D'Aloja Pasquale     1954 Roma (RM)            UC Montoriese                    4:49.21,0   2:36.04,3  (5028) diploma    11,404 ¦ 
138/M1     272. D'Amario Loreto      1977 Paglieta (CH)        New Team Sangro                  7:47.50,5   3:00.46,4  (8672) diploma    17,698 ¦ 
138/M3     526. D'Amato Pompeo       1967 Pontecagnano (SA)    Ciclistica Salernitana "N.Roma   7:00.38,7   2:06.40,7  (7331) diploma    19,684 ¦ 
106/M5     299. D'Ambrosio Angelo    1954 Selva di Sora (FR)   Ciclo Team Sora                  6:27.04,2   2:27.05,2  (8098) diploma    16,431 ¦ 
106/M5      86. D'Ambrosio Giovanni  1957 Selva di Sora (FR)   Ciclo Team Sora                  5:16.25,2   1:16.26,2  (8100) diploma    20,099 ¦ 
55/M5       51. D'Amico Franco       1955 Lanciano (CH)        G.S.Amatori Frentania            3:21.12,0   1:07.55,3  (9655) diploma    16,401 ¦ 
138/M6      43. D'Amico Giuseppe     1947 Roma (RM)            Cicli Fatato                     6:51.16,4   1:02.28,3  (5328) diploma    20,132 ¦ 
138/M1     328. D'Amico Marco        1978 Roma (RM)            Cicli Fatato                     8:41.20,4   3:54.16,3  (4808) diploma    15,882 ¦ 
106/M4      78. D'Amore Severino     1960 I                    Petit Veló                       4:54.29,2     59.56,2  (1417) diploma    21,596 ¦ 
138/M2     160. D'Andrea Claudio     1974 Bologna (BO)         Gianluca Faenza Team             6:22.15,4   1:24.28,1  (2285) diploma    21,660 ¦ 
106/M4     247. D'Andrea Gianmarco   1960 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:38.06,9   1:43.33,9  (6819) diploma    18,810 ¦ 
138/M6      68. D'Angelo Gaetano     1946 Padova (PD)          GS Pedale Padovano               7:17.57,8   1:29.09,7  (2537) diploma    18,905 ¦ 
55//M4     225. D Angelo Luciano     1959 Mestre (VE)          individuale                      4:02.46,5   2:03.28,4 (10000) diploma    13,592 ¦ 
55/M5       74. D'Annibale Roberto   1956 Firenze (FI)         Ciclistica il Regolo             3:31.14,0   1:17.57,3  (6075) diploma    15,622 ¦ 
138/M2     264. D'Annunzio Cristiano 1972 Cerveteri (RM)       Team Ladispoli                   6:49.19,5   1:51.32,2  (8471) diploma    20,228 ¦ 
55//M4      84. D'Ario Stefano       1962 Capranica (VT)       ASD GC Capranichese              3:14.22,5   1:15.04,4  (8040) diploma    16,977 ¦ 
55/M5      102. D'Aurizio Domenico   1955 Albenga (SV)         Carrera Team Nuova Corti         3:44.16,0   1:30.59,3  (5234) diploma    14,714 ¦ 
55/M5      261. D'Aversa Antonio     1956 Ostuni (BR)          ASD Bici 2005 Ostuni             9:37.16,1   7:23.59,4  (8116) diploma     5,716 ¦ 
55/M5       37. D'Emidio Paolo       1957 Reggio Emilia (RE)   D'Emidio Paolo                   3:12.43,5     59.26,8  (8318) diploma    17,122 ¦ 
106/M6     151. D'Errico Matteo      1949 Castagnito (CN)      ASD Alba Bike Team               6:29.58,2   2:19.09,4  (6997) diploma    16,308 ¦ 
138/M4     292. D'Este Remi          1958 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:29.31,7   1:28.23,9   (128) diploma    21,256 ¦ 
138/M6     204. D'Italia Santo Gaeta 1933 Cornaredo (MI)       G.C. F. MOSER - MILANO           8:44.48,8   2:56.00,7  (3065) diploma    15,777 ¦ 
106/M5     409. D'Ottavio Luigino    1952 Fermo (AP)           ASD Sace                         7:01.43,0   3:01.44,0  (7172) diploma    15,081 ¦ 
138/M6     115. D'Ottavio Milvio     1943 Fraz. Bagnaia-viterb GC Viterbese                     7:40.07,2   1:51.19,1  (4192) diploma    17,995 ¦ 
106/M5     217. D'Ugo Domenico       1957 Ferrazzano (CB)      Petit Veló                       5:58.32,6   1:58.33,6  (1402) diploma    17,738 ¦ 
55/M5       91. Da Cas Luigi         1952 Pavarolo (TO)        A.S.D. PERENNO                   3:38.44,0   1:25.27,3 (10391) diploma    15,086 ¦ 
138/M4    1189. Daake Lothar         1961 D-Essen                                               9:26.44,3   4:25.36,5  (9348) diploma    14,609 ¦ 
106/M6       7. Daccordi Luigi       1947 San Miniato (PI)     GS Daccordi                      4:35.24,8     24.36,0  (8353) diploma    23,092 ¦ 
106/F1     107. Daccordi Sena        1979 La Scala (PI)        GS Daccordi                      7:13.12,7   3:01.43,7   (885) diploma    14,681 ¦ 
138/M4     933. Daffini Fabrizio     1962 Roma (RM)            Cicli Fatato                     8:08.00,4   3:06.52,6  (5117) diploma    16,966 ¦ 
138/M2     579. Dagevos J            1973 NL-Wemeldinge        Cycletours Amsterdam             8:44.03,1   3:46.15,8  (2222) diploma    15,799 ¦ 
138/M3     173. Dahl Burkhard        1968 D-Weilheim           MTB Munich                       6:04.59,4   1:11.01,4  (2253) diploma    22,685 ¦ 
106/M6     229. Dainese Sergio       1943 San Remo (IM)        GS Pedale Sanremese              7:21.07,1   3:10.18,3  (8760) diploma    14,417 ¦ 
138/M6      23. Dal Bosco Ermanno    1945 Laives (BZ)          Bike Club Egna                   6:33.48,6     45.00,5  (7281) diploma    21,025 ¦ 
106/M3      34. Dal Canto Alessandro 1965 Casciana Terme (PI)  US Juventus Lari                 4:17.43,5     41.33,3  (8624) diploma    24,677 ¦ 
106/M1      90. Dal Corso Luca       1979 Stallavena (VR)                                       5:41.02,4   2:11.54,2  (9086) diploma    18,648 ¦ 
106/M2     142. Dal Grande Stefano   1972 Chiampo (VI)         Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:28.19,1   1:56.45,2  (8076) diploma    19,371 ¦ 
138/M6     189. Dal Lago Paolo       1948 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                     8:36.37,0   2:47.48,9  (4476) diploma    16,027 ¦ 
106/F2      17. Dal Pozzo Emanuela   1954 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     5:40.35,1   1:32.21,9   (841) diploma    18,673 ¦ 
138/M4     DSQ  Dal Pozzo Marco      1959 Forlì (FC)           Team Scott Etica's                   -----  squalifica  (2391)               --- ¦ 
138/F2       8. Dal Santo Caterina   1952 Bolzano (BZ)         assos team                       6:29.48,2     32.10,9   (485) diploma    21,241 ¦ 
138/M3     859. Dal Sasso Francesco  1970 Feltre (BL)          Briko Squadra Corse              7:59.56,3   3:05.58,3  (6529) diploma    17,252 ¦ 
106/M5     308. Dalai Lorenzo        1952 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         6:29.14,9   2:29.15,9  (7315) diploma    16,339 ¦ 
106/M1     113. Dalí Fabrizio        1979 Olmi (PT)            VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:01.02,5   2:31.54,3  (7409) diploma    17,615 ¦ 
55/M1      DSQ  Dalí Francesco       1978 Quarrata (PT)        ASD Io Bici                          -----  squalifica  (8820)               --- ¦ 
138/M6     127. Dall'Olio Giancarlo  1944 Bologna (BO)         GS ASD Rist PArco Ciliegi        7:47.20,7   1:58.32,6  (5010) diploma    17,717 ¦ 
106/M4     343. Dall Olio Roberto    1963 Migliarino (FE)      TEAM BORGHI RACING               6:02.07,8   2:07.34,8 (10080) diploma    17,562 ¦ 
106/F2      94. Dall'Osso Maria Leti 1956 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:17.47,0   3:09.33,8   (632) diploma    14,527 ¦ 
55/M5      244. Dalla Albertino      1953 San Lazzaro di Saven AVIS SAN LAZZARO                 5:09.23,4   2:56.06,7  (9858) diploma    10,666 ¦ 
138/M4      52. Dalla Costa Claudio  1963 Valdobbiadene (TV)   sc Mionetto                      5:46.44,6     45.36,8  (2852) diploma    23,879 ¦ 
55//M4      35. Dalla Porta Loris    1959 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda Club                 2:54.28,7     55.10,6  (5180) diploma    18,913 ¦ 
138/M5      83. Dalla Rosa Ivo       1953 Sedico (BL)          VC Club Feltre                   6:25.37,0   1:16.37,6  (8382) diploma    21,472 ¦ 
138/M2     470. Dalla Rosa Massimili 1974 Feltre (BL)          VC Club Feltre                   7:54.48,3   2:57.01,0  (8380) diploma    17,438 ¦ 
55/M2      118. Dalla Valle Tiziano  1971 Pontedera (PI)       GS FUTURA CICLI ZAPIER           4:38.33,4   2:26.04,6  (2686) diploma    11,846 ¦ 
55//M4     249. Dallabetta Luca      1963 Trento (TN)          US Primiero S.Martino            4:09.35,6   2:10.17,5  (2719) diploma    13,221 ¦ 
106/M5     224. Dallasta Claudio     1956 Guastalla (RE)       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla        6:00.11,6   2:00.12,6  (9111) diploma    17,657 ¦ 
106/M3     529. Dalle Donne Mirko    1970 San Giovanni Lupatot Traguardo Volante Racing         6:52.50,1   3:16.39,9  (7318) diploma    15,405 ¦ 
106/M2     263. Dallner Jürgen       1973 D-Erlangen           SPEED7 Racing Team               6:39.10,8   3:07.36,9  (3963) diploma    15,932 ¦ 
106/M5     226. Dalmasso Valerio     1952 Cuneo (CN)           ASD MIchelin Sport Club          6:00.41,1   2:00.42,1  (8584) diploma    17,633 ¦ 
138/M6      33. Dalmonte Pier Giorgi 1947 Forlì (FC)           Team ZAnetti Forlí               6:46.35,7     57.47,6  (5438) diploma    20,364 ¦ 
138/M4     231. Dalton Tim           1962 GB-Liverpool L189UT  Cycling Weekly                   6:22.52,0   1:21.44,2  (3131) diploma    21,626 ¦ 
55/M5       45. Dalvai Hansi         1954 Bolzano (BZ)         Südtiroler Sporthilfe            3:19.31,7   1:06.15,0   (199) diploma    16,539 ¦ 
106/M2     200. Dalzero Matteo       1976 Brescia (BS)         U.S.Libertas 1911 Brescia        6:01.11,5   2:29.37,6  (5756) diploma    17,608 ¦ 
138/F1      75. Damay Emmanuelle     1973 D-Erlangen                                            8:12.18,0   2:16.02,7  (1030) diploma    16,819 ¦ 
55/M3      146. Dambacher Thomas     1968 D-Pfaffenhofen       Team Fleck                       3:47.21,8   1:53.12,9 (10377) diploma    14,514 ¦ 
138/M2     573. Damen Roel           1976 NL-Budel             En Route                         8:40.03,0   3:42.15,7  (7609) diploma    15,921 ¦ 
138/M5     426. Damin Giovanni       1950 Samarate (VA)        A.S.D. CICLI TURRI CARRERA       7:57.48,0   2:48.48,6  (5810) diploma    17,329 ¦ 
55/F2       48. Damini Alessandra    1966 Negrar (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         4:00.26,1   1:20.56,7   (738) diploma    13,725 ¦ 
138/M5     611. Damo Gino            1951 Fontanelle (TV)      ASD F.lli Lunardelli Iveco       9:04.08,2   3:55.08,8  (8314) diploma    15,216 ¦ 
138/M5     530. Damonte Luciano      1956 Celle Ligure (SV)    Speed Wheel Team Savona          8:31.41,8   3:22.42,4  (6927) diploma    16,181 ¦ 
106/F1     106. Dams Linda           1974 NL-Eindhoven         En Route                         7:11.37,9   3:00.08,9   (763) diploma    14,734 ¦ 
106/M6      26. Danelli Alberto      1944 San Zenone al Lambro GS San Zenone Fisma              5:19.32,5   1:08.43,7  (7788) diploma    19,903 ¦ 
138/M3     578. Danese Cesare        1966 San Nicolò a Tordino ASD GS San Nicolò Bike           7:08.17,3   2:14.19,3  (4348) diploma    19,332 ¦ 
138/M4     693. Danese Giuseppe      1961 San Nicolò a Tordino ASD GS San Nicolò Bike           7:23.40,0   2:22.32,2  (4341) diploma    18,662 ¦ 
55/F1       61. Danesi Katia         1968 Brescia (BS)         ASD Team Bike Gussago            3:59.59,3   1:37.38,0   (725) diploma    13,750 ¦ 
138/M4     777. Danesin Francesco    1964 Albiano d'Ivrea (TO) FULVIA PAGLIUGHI                 7:40.30,0   2:39.22,2  (9871) diploma    17,980 ¦ 
106/M3      57. Danevcic Marko       1966 SLO-Ajdovscina       KD Brda                          4:30.48,1     54.37,9 (10387) diploma    23,485 ¦ 
138/M3     261. Danhuis Jasper       1968 NL-VC Finsterwolde   Winschoten                       6:23.14,6   1:29.16,6  (2165) diploma    21,605 ¦ 
138/M2     154. Dani Riccardo        1976 Larciano (PT)        ASD Motociclisti                 6:20.52,8   1:23.05,5  (4726) diploma    21,739 ¦ 
106/M3     422. Dania Davide         1969 Milano (MI)          SKY SPORT                        6:17.28,0   2:41.17,8   (338) diploma    16,849 ¦ 
106/M3     302. Daniel Robert        1970 A-Graz               RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    5:42.55,4   2:06.45,2  (3936) diploma    18,546 ¦ 
55/M6      162. Danieli Alessio      1948 Merano (BZ)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:27.42,4   2:12.46,8    (78) diploma    12,326 ¦ 
138/M3     192. Danieli Massimiliano 1966 Brescia (BS)         ASD Team Bike Gussago            6:10.32,9   1:16.34,9  (7151) diploma    22,345 ¦ 
138/M2     261. Daniels Jim          1971 N-Bergen             Hydro                            6:49.03,3   1:51.16,0  (9405) diploma    20,241 ¦ 
138/M3     481. Danna Andrea         1966 Luserna San Giovanni team santysiak                   6:53.59,9   2:00.01,9  (9984) diploma    20,000 ¦ 
106/M2     249. Danzi Davide         1976 Verona (VR)          EVOLUTION TEAM                   6:28.12,6   2:56.38,7  (9841) diploma    16,382 ¦ 
138/M3     913. Daprato Roy          1967 Piano di Coreglia (L Team Biking                      8:15.05,3   3:21.07,3  (8657) diploma    16,724 ¦ 
138/M4     198. Darco Claudio        1959 Desenzano del Garda  ASD Team Zanola                  6:18.43,9   1:17.36,1  (8177) diploma    21,862 ¦ 
55/M6       93. Dario Benito         1937 Sovizzo (VI)         UC Valmarana                     3:57.00,5   1:42.04,9  (7776) diploma    13,923 ¦ 
106/M2       4. Dascenzo Wladimiro   1971 Bellante (TE)        dascenzo bike                    3:48.27,0     16.53,1  (1510) diploma    27,839 ¦ 
106/M2      64. Daum Oliver          1971 D-Großheirath        DAV-Coburg                       4:46.44,6   1:15.10,7  (8842) diploma    22,180 ¦ 
55/M2       28. Daviddi Paolo        1971 Badia al Pino (AR)   team d bike                      2:53.28,8     41.00,0  (2785) diploma    19,022 ¦ 
138/F1       7. Davies Robyn         1971 GB-Llangadog Sa Aa   Clwb Seiclo Llanymddyfri         6:29.49,3     33.34,0  (1033) diploma    21,240 ¦ 
106/M6     154. Daz Siegfried        1947 A-Innsbruck          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:32.25,4   2:21.36,6  (1749) diploma    16,206 ¦ 
106/M2     252. Dazi Paolo           1973 Brescello (RE)       Ciclistica Brescellese 2000      6:29.57,1   2:58.23,2  (8020) diploma    16,309 ¦ 
55/F2        7. De Amicis Franca     1959 Roma (RM)            Petit Veló                       3:01.47,3     22.17,9   (506) diploma    18,152 ¦ 
55/M2       13. De Angelis Pietro    1975 Tortoreto TE (AP)    GS Esercito                      2:34.31,7     22.02,9   (355) diploma    21,355 ¦ 
138/M5     496. De Angelis Stefano   1951 Aignano RM (RM)      SS Turbike                       8:20.51,5   3:11.52,1  (7963) diploma    16,531 ¦ 
55/M1       39. De Bakker Niels      1987 NL-Meijel            Team Wielerhuis Liessel          3:14.48,7   1:17.38,2  (4302) diploma    16,939 ¦ 
106/Top      3. De Bastiani Alex     1985 Cesiomaggiore (BL)   GS Esercito                      3:56.14,5     30.00,5    (47) diploma    26,921 ¦ 
138/M4     462. De Benedetti Giusepp 1958 Bordighera Alta (IM) Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio          6:52.06,5   1:50.58,7  (4237) diploma    20,091 ¦ 
138/M4     654. De Bie Dirk          1962 B-Schilde            En Route                         7:16.45,2   2:15.37,4  (7546) diploma    18,958 ¦ 
138/M2      99. De Boni Stefano      1975 Feltre (BL)          VC Club Feltre                   6:04.40,7   1:06.53,4  (8379) diploma    22,704 ¦ 
138/M1     177. De Bont Tim          1978 NL-Diepenveen        En Route                         6:50.25,4   2:03.21,3  (4377) diploma    20,174 ¦ 
55//M4      15. De Bortoli Eugenio   1962 Onigo (TV)           MTB Cornuda Club                 2:39.45,3     40.27,2  (5179) diploma    20,656 ¦ 
138/M2     565. De Canck Hans        1972 B-Brussels           Platte Tube                      8:34.44,8   3:36.57,5 (10322) diploma    16,085 ¦ 
55/F2       85. De Carli Marina      1961 Calenzano (FI)       G.S. Poccianti                   4:20.26,6   1:40.57,2  (1217) diploma    12,670 ¦ 
138/M5      20. De Clercq Paul       1957 B-Zottegem           EMYCO Zottegem                   5:54.50,4     45.51,0  (9657) diploma    23,334 ¦ 
138/F1      88. De Col Barbara       1973 Predore (BG)         Freebike Erbusco                 8:28.50,3   2:32.35,0   (912) diploma    16,272 ¦ 
138/M4     121. De Coux Luc          1961 B-HeistopdenBerg Hei Jos Feron                        6:04.48,6   1:03.40,8  (7696) diploma    22,696 ¦ 
106/M6      85. De Dottori Andrea    1948 Pordenone (PN)       v.c. fuorisoglia                 5:56.46,2   1:45.57,4  (5772) diploma    17,826 ¦ 
138/M4     929. De Fazio Antonio     1960 Merano (BZ)          A.S.D. Amici Udace Trento        8:07.42,8   3:06.35,0  (2381) diploma    16,977 ¦ 
106/M3     380. De Felici Fabio      1967 Civitavecchia (RM)   ASD Tarkna Bici                  6:05.34,7   2:29.24,5  (9012) diploma    17,397 ¦ 
55/M5       70. De Feo Pierpaolo     1955 Perugia (PG)         Petit Veló                       3:28.42,8   1:15.26,1   (325) diploma    15,811 ¦ 
55/M3       84. De Franceschi Michel 1968 Scorzè (VE)          CC Fonte San Benedetto           3:15.36,5   1:21.27,6  (4666) diploma    16,870 ¦ 
138/M2     480. De Gaspari Enrico    1971 Sacile (PN)          Granciclismo Salvador Team       8:02.20,6   3:04.33,3 (10156) diploma    17,166 ¦ 
138/M4     857. De Gasperis Ivo      1959 Selva di Sora (FR)   Ciclo Team Sora                  7:55.08,2   2:54.00,4  (8103) diploma    17,426 ¦ 
138/M1     186. De Gaetanis Michele  1978 Vernole (LE)         CICLISTICA SAN CALOGERO "MARCO   6:56.21,1   2:09.17,0  (9996) diploma    19,887 ¦ 
106/M3     222. De Gioanni Marco     1967 Torino (TO)          team pennarola                   5:23.11,1   1:47.00,9  (9575) diploma    19,679 ¦ 
106/M4     460. De Giuli Gianni      1964 Verbania (VB)        Racing Team Ver-Bike             6:37.38,2   2:43.05,2  (2731) diploma    15,994 ¦ 
138/M4     805. De Giuseppe Marco    1960 Palazzolo Sull'Oglio Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio          7:45.32,1   2:44.24,3  (4242) diploma    17,785 ¦ 
55/M3      242. De Graaf Jos         1970 D-Lobbach            En Route                         8:11.41,0   6:17.32,1  (7484) diploma     6,711 ¦ 
138/M4     923. De Greef Harco       1963 NL-Velp              En Route                         8:06.28,7   3:05.20,9  (7589) diploma    17,020 ¦ 
106/M5     168. De Groodt Rudy       1954 B-Liedekerke                                          5:44.36,1   1:44.37,1 (10207) diploma    18,456 ¦ 
138/M3     931. De Groot Bart        1967 NL-Ab Groningen      Bultenbroezers                   8:19.34,0   3:25.36,0  (9367) diploma    16,574 ¦ 
138/M4     164. De Groot Jan         1962 NL-Amsterdam         En Route                         6:12.34,2   1:11.26,4  (2006) diploma    22,224 ¦ 
55/F1      DNF  De Harder Annemarie  1976 NL-SC Utrecht        Cycletours Amsterdam             3:07.07,1     Corvara   (806)               --- ¦ 
55/M5       64. De Hoog Jaap         1955 NL-Apeldoorn         Bar-End                          3:26.08,9   1:12.52,2 (10177) diploma    16,007 ¦ 
138/M3     308. De Hoog Joris        1969 NL-EC Utrecht        En Route                         6:29.40,0   1:35.42,0  (2066) diploma    21,248 ¦ 
55/F2       34. De Hoog Kleijwegt Ne 1960 NL-Apeldoorn         Bar-End                          3:48.03,4   1:08.34,0  (1221) diploma    14,470 ¦ 
138/M2      80. De Hoog Thomas       1972 NL-EC Utrecht        En Route                         5:57.32,1     59.44,8  (2054) diploma    23,158 ¦ 
55/M5       55. De Jager Edwin       1957 NL-JH Utrecht        En Route                         3:23.17,2   1:10.00,5  (7533) diploma    16,233 ¦ 
138/M2     601. De Jong Ramon        1973 NL-Almere Stad       En Route                         8:56.42,8   3:58.55,5  (4382) diploma    15,427 ¦ 
138/M6     180. De Jonge Willem      1942 B-Alken                                               8:25.53,9   2:37.05,8  (5670) diploma    16,366 ¦ 
138/M1     255. De Joode Jeroen      1980 NL-Alphen aan den Ri TSAC                             7:40.23,2   2:53.19,1  (7093) diploma    17,984 ¦ 
138/M4     698. De Koning Bert       1961 NL-Houten            WTC Houten                       7:24.13,6   2:23.05,8  (2112) diploma    18,639 ¦ 
138/M3     390. De Koning Peter      1967 B-Brecht             pedaalridders                    6:41.25,7   1:47.27,7 (10357) diploma    20,626 ¦ 
138/M2     247. De La Fuente De Dios 1976 E-Casserres                                           6:46.13,7   1:48.26,4  (5293) diploma    20,382 ¦ 
138/M5     330. De Laat Peter        1953 NL-Houten            WTC Houten                       7:29.36,6   2:20.37,2  (2119) diploma    18,415 ¦ 
106/M3     144. De Lazzari Agostino  1966 Paese (TV)           ASD GC Santa Cristina            4:57.14,7   1:21.04,5  (4644) diploma    21,396 ¦ 
106/F1      66. De Lazzari Jessica   1971 Boffalora Sopra Tici Boffalora Bike                   6:22.10,8   2:10.41,8   (880) diploma    16,641 ¦ 
138/M4     391. De Leo Luca          1963 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:42.07,2   1:40.59,4  (1557) diploma    20,590 ¦ 
138/M1     159. De Leonardis Paolo   1980 Fermo (AP)           ASD Sace                         6:41.02,1   1:53.58,0  (7164) diploma    20,646 ¦ 
138/M4      36. De Loor Luc          1961 B-Zottegem           EMYCO Zottegem                   5:43.26,5     42.18,7   (300) diploma    24,108 ¦ 
138/M5     563. De Luca Ivano        1953 Casatenovo (LC)      Ciclistica Fiorani               8:41.51,5   3:32.52,1  (5391) diploma    15,866 ¦ 
138/M3     680. De Luca Paolo        1970 GB-Bournemouth, Dors Cycling Weekly                   7:27.02,1   2:33.04,1  (3633) diploma    18,522 ¦ 
138/M4     287. De Lucia Domenico    1959 San Leucio (CE)      BICI BIKE CASERTA                6:28.47,3   1:27.39,5  (2940) diploma    21,296 ¦ 
138/M5     548. De Luigi Giorgio     1953 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 8:36.41,2   3:27.41,8  (7259) diploma    16,025 ¦ 
106/M6     249. De Man Frits         1935 NL-Weert             Cycletours Amsterdam             7:33.04,9   3:22.16,1  (2181) diploma    14,037 ¦ 
138/M4     481. De Man Hans          1962 NL-Papendrecht       En Route                         6:54.15,6   1:53.07,8  (4407) diploma    19,987 ¦ 
106/M6     146. De Marco Enrico      1941 Milano (MI)          CICLI MAGGIONI                   6:25.25,6   2:14.36,8  (2737) diploma    16,501 ¦ 
55/M3       38. De Mari Alberto      1970 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              2:50.31,8     56.22,9  (1551) diploma    19,351 ¦ 
138/M3     434. De Maria Roberto     1967 s.Maria di Mugnano ( GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:47.49,8   1:53.51,8  (3655) diploma    20,302 ¦ 
106/M5      32. De Maria Valerio     1955 Zola Predosa (BO)    team salieri                     4:40.24,2     40.25,2  (2826) diploma    22,681 ¦ 
138/M5     481. De Mariano Carmelo   1952 Rho (MI)             G.C. F. MOSER - MILANO           8:17.16,2   3:08.16,8  (3066) diploma    16,650 ¦ 
106/F2      66. De Martin Toldo Luci 1958 Scarperia (FI)       club ciclo appenninico 1907      6:45.11,0   2:36.57,8  (1134) diploma    15,696 ¦ 
138/M2     176. De Meyer Jean-Luc    1972 B-Wuustwezel         BASF-Personeelsclub Fietsclub    6:25.07,3   1:27.20,0  (7131) diploma    21,499 ¦ 
138/M6      12. De Meyer Wim         1942 B-Brasschaat         RABC                             6:24.58,2     36.10,1  (8122) diploma    21,508 ¦ 
55/M3       56. De Mezel Geert       1969 B-Merelbeke                                           3:02.12,2   1:08.03,3  (5397) diploma    18,111 ¦ 
138/M3     964. De Mitri Angelo      1969 Brescia (BS)         ASD Team Bike Gussago            8:30.20,4   3:36.22,4  (7148) diploma    16,224 ¦ 
106/M5     121. De Monte Umberto     1953 Fagagna (UD)         A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile         5:28.21,2   1:28.22,2  (8822) diploma    19,369 ¦ 
138/M6     170. De Nijs Thijs        1949 NL-Hellendoorn       En Route                         8:20.25,4   2:31.37,3  (7544) diploma    16,545 ¦ 
106/M4     577. De Nobili Ettore     1960 Pescara (PE)         Unione Sportiva Lanciano         7:06.42,1   3:12.09,1  (2525) diploma    14,905 ¦ 
138/M6      13. De Page Willy        1944 B-Tervuren Vossem                                     6:28.06,7     39.18,6  (9625) diploma    21,334 ¦ 
138/M3    1075. De Palma Luigi       1966 Solarolo (RA)        Avis Faenza                      9:28.25,1   4:34.27,1  (6743) diploma    14,566 ¦ 
138/M2     542. De Paolis Ivan       1974 L'Aquila (AQ)        ASD PARCHINSPORT                 8:27.58,2   3:30.10,9 (10302) diploma    16,300 ¦ 
106/M4     241. De Pascale Andrea    1960 Negrar (VR)          Alliance Butty Multiservice      5:35.41,5   1:41.08,5   (226) diploma    18,945 ¦ 
106/M1      11. De Petris Andrea     1986 Pontinia (LT)        GS Esercito                      4:10.13,0     41.04,8   (123) diploma    25,417 ¦ 
138/M3     799. De Ravet Steven      1967 B-Gent                                                7:47.49,9   2:53.51,9  (5490) diploma    17,698 ¦ 
138/M2     428. De Roberto Federico  1974 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso                   7:36.20,8   2:38.33,5  (1631) diploma    18,144 ¦ 
138/M5      70. De Rooy Ronald       1953 NL-BX Winterswijk    En Route                         6:20.45,9   1:11.46,5  (7549) diploma    21,745 ¦ 
106/M4      29. De Rosa Danilo       1958 Cusano Milanino (MI) Gs Team De Rosa                  4:28.50,5     34.17,5   (346) diploma    23,657 ¦ 
106/M3     268. De Rossi Fabio       1969 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              5:36.51,9   2:00.41,7  (3561) diploma    18,879 ¦ 
138/M1     268. De Ruiter Volkert    1979 NL-Leeuwarden                                         7:46.01,0   2:58.56,9  (9907) diploma    17,767 ¦ 
138/M1     217. De Ruyck Wouter      1988 B-Nevele Landegem    En Route                         7:14.46,4   2:27.42,3  (7605) diploma    19,044 ¦ 
106/M1      94. De Sanctis Umberto   1980 Arese (MI)           SAV 95                           5:43.12,4   2:14.04,2  (9835) diploma    18,531 ¦ 
138/M2     192. De Santis Giancarlo  1976 L'Aquila (AQ)        Team Fuori di Sella              6:29.29,4   1:31.42,1  (8236) diploma    21,258 ¦ 
138/M4    1064. De Santis Roberto    1963 Alezio (LE)          Pol. Cicli Fatato                8:37.09,1   3:36.01,3  (5115) diploma    16,010 ¦ 
138/M3     450. De Scalzi Paolo      1970 Villanova d'Albenga  CS Ortovero                      6:49.12,8   1:55.14,8  (4276) diploma    20,233 ¦ 
138/M3     640. De Servi Giuseppe    1969 Rescaldina (MI)      Amici Specialissima 95           7:19.22,4   2:25.24,4  (8651) diploma    18,845 ¦ 
106/M4     113. De Simone Franco     1961 Montella (AV)        USD Us Felice Scandone           5:05.33,2   1:11.00,2  (3161) diploma    20,814 ¦ 
138/M3     734. De Sordi Carlo       1968 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso                   7:36.18,8   2:42.20,8  (1643) diploma    18,145 ¦ 
138/M5     206. De Stefanis Flavio   1956 Albissola Marina (SV Team Cicli Zanini                7:01.10,5   1:52.11,1  (8666) diploma    19,659 ¦ 
55/M3      234. De Stefano Carmelo   1966 Roma (RM)            acc serciclo                     4:56.06,9   3:01.58,0  (5070) diploma    11,144 ¦ 
138/M2     166. De Stefano Massimo   1972 Sasso Marconi (BO)   Ferretti Bike                    6:22.46,6   1:24.59,3  (5306) diploma    21,631 ¦ 
55/M6      109. De Vecchi Giovanni   1946 Vicenza (VI)         Bici Ambro Veneto                4:03.13,9   1:48.18,3  (8502) diploma    13,567 ¦ 
138/M4    1010. De Veld Leon         1964 NL-Lb Rotterdam      Racing Club The Hague            8:23.56,6   3:22.48,8 (10235) diploma    16,430 ¦ 
138/M4      79. De Vettori Edmund    1962 San Cassiano (BZ)    S.C. Alta Badia-Raiffeisen       5:56.18,8     55.11,0  (2360) diploma    23,237 ¦ 
106/M5      96. De Villa Luigi       1954 Cortina d'Ampezzo (B Cicli Cortina Cra                5:18.46,2   1:18.47,2  (5371) diploma    19,951 ¦ 
138/M2     296. De Vitis Marco       1972 Cesano Maderno (MI)  us acli cinisello                6:54.36,5   1:56.49,2  (2998) diploma    19,970 ¦ 
106/M4     584. De Vito Andrea       1958 Rimini (RN)          La Pedivella 78                  7:09.34,6   3:15.01,6  (5252) diploma    14,805 ¦ 
138/M2     451. De Vivo Alessandro   1976 Bologna (BO)         GS Esercito                      7:47.55,8   2:50.08,5  (6508) diploma    17,694 ¦ 
138/M4     774. De Vos Bob           1961 NL-XJ Rotterdam      En Route                         7:40.01,3   2:38.53,5  (7515) diploma    17,999 ¦ 
138/M3     643. De Vreese Kurt       1969 B-Gent               Zondagsrijders                   7:19.49,0   2:25.51,0  (9530) diploma    18,826 ¦ 
138/M4    1005. De Vries J C (Hans)  1962 NL-Bennekom                                           8:22.21,3   3:21.13,5  (9764) diploma    16,482 ¦ 
138/M2     252. De Vries Michael     1973 NL-Dedemsvaart       Team Dalfsen                     6:47.03,1   1:49.15,8  (7464) diploma    20,341 ¦ 
106/M5     456. De Vries Tjipke      1957 NL-Vz Veenwouden                                      7:23.11,3   3:23.12,3  (9888) diploma    14,350 ¦ 
138/F1      38. De Vrijer Maaike     1979 NL-Nijmegen          TSAC                             7:25.27,4   1:29.12,1   (717) diploma    18,587 ¦ 
138/M4     401. De Wilde Bruno       1960 B-Zwijnaarde                                          6:44.00,0   1:42.52,2  (5491) diploma    20,495 ¦ 
138/M6     193. De Wilde Jan         1943 NL-Delfgauw          Pijnacker                        8:37.48,3   2:49.00,2  (2142) diploma    15,990 ¦ 
55/M3      213. De Winter Herman     1968 B-Westerlo           BASF-Personeelsclub Fietsclub    4:26.14,5   2:32.05,6  (7132) diploma    12,394 ¦ 
138/M6     206. De Wit Arie          1946 D-Emmerich           En Route                         8:47.41,5   2:58.53,4  (2104) diploma    15,690 ¦ 
138/M4     528. De Wolf Frankie      1962 B-Haaskonk           BASF-Personeelsclub Fietsclub    7:00.44,5   1:59.36,7  (7134) diploma    19,679 ¦ 
138/F2      48. De Wrachien Daniela  1963 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:48.49,6   1:51.12,3   (530) diploma    17,661 ¦ 
138/M4     561. De Wrachien Enrico   1961 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:05.43,4   2:04.35,6   (132) diploma    19,449 ¦ 
138/M4     655. De Zordi Federico    1961 Feltre (BL)          ASD VELO FELTRE CICLI DALLA RO   7:16.49,9   2:15.42,1  (5900) diploma    18,954 ¦ 
55/M1        1. Debertolis Bruno     1978 Fiera di Primiero (T Fiamme Gialle                    1:57.10,5       -----  (3199) diploma    28,163 ¦ 
138/M3     515. Debertolis Sergio    1969 Tonadico (TN)        U.S. PRIMIERO SAN MARTINO        6:59.03,1   2:05.05,1  (9433) diploma    19,758 ¦ 
138/M2      27. Debiasi Sascha       1974 D-Bergisch Gladbach                                   5:32.12,9     34.25,6  (6104) diploma    24,923 ¦ 
106/M4     109. Decarli Livio        1961 Trieste (TS)         mountain bici club               5:04.25,8   1:09.52,8  (2954) diploma    20,891 ¦ 
106/M4     532. Decker Andreas       1960 D-Bühl               Team Schöck                      6:55.50,4   3:01.17,4  (7107) diploma    15,294 ¦ 
138/M6     DNF  Deckers Bert         1948 NL-Cadier en Keer    En Route                         7:45.15,3  Passo Giau  (2101)               --- ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Deckers Dennis       1964 NL-Cadier en Keer    En Route                         7:50.33,8  Passo Giau  (2085)               --- ¦ 
138/M6     DNF  Deckers Fons         1945 NL-Cadier en Keer    En Route                         7:50.34,0  Passo Giau  (2100)               --- ¦ 
138/M4     583. Deckers Rudi         1963 B-Hasselt            Century Sport                    7:07.36,9   2:06.29,1  (4713) diploma    19,363 ¦ 
138/M1       9. Declara Matthias     1984 Badia (BZ)           Rodes Val Badia                  5:10.46,5     23.42,4   (271) diploma    26,643 ¦ 
106/M2      24. Decò Marco           1974 Ceresara (MN)        ASD Velo Club Rodigo             4:18.19,7     46.45,8  (2302) diploma    24,619 ¦ 
55/M2       83. Deelkens Jurgen      1974 B-HeusdenZolder      Marathon Team Hasselt            3:46.09,1   1:33.40,3  (5532) diploma    14,591 ¦ 
138/M1     320. Dees Guido           1977 NL-Leiden            LRTV Swift                       8:31.40,8   3:44.36,7  (9714) diploma    16,181 ¦ 
138/M3     293. Degara Giorgio       1966 Verona (VR)          GSA Zerowind                     6:28.09,8   1:34.11,8   (117) diploma    21,331 ¦ 
138/M4     892. Degl'Innocenti Samue 1964 Scandicci (FI)       GS Poccianti                     8:00.57,3   2:59.49,5  (2417) diploma    17,215 ¦ 
106/M6     DSQ  Degli Esposti Franco 1945 Budrio (BO)          a.s.d. felsina                       -----  squalifica  (2854)               --- ¦ 
55/M2       32. Deiaco Thomas        1976 Corvara (BZ)         Rodes Val Badia Raiffeisen       3:00.43,7     48.14,9  (4690) diploma    18,259 ¦ 
138/M1     112. Deicke Frank         1979 D-Dresden            SSV Planeta Radebeul             6:20.33,6   1:33.29,5  (2919) diploma    21,757 ¦ 
138/M1     313. Dekker Jordi         1984 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui En Route                         8:25.14,8   3:38.10,7  (7526) diploma    16,388 ¦ 
138/M4     387. Dekkers Cornelis     1958 NL-Middelburg        Toerclub Vrijburg                6:41.40,8   1:40.33,0  (9820) diploma    20,613 ¦ 
138/M2     547. Dekkers Frederik     1976 NL-Gc The Hague                                       8:30.05,8   3:32.18,5 (10167) diploma    16,232 ¦ 
138/M2     DNF  Dekkers Jan Jaap     1972 NL-Maastricht        Jos Feron                        7:07.16,6  Passo Giau  (7687)               --- ¦ 
106/M3     138. Del Bene Riccardo    1966 Sansepolcro (AR)     Bikeland TEam Bike 2003          4:55.43,1   1:19.32,9  (4989) diploma    21,506 ¦ 
138/M5     354. Del Cappellano Giuse 1956 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:37.09,4   2:28.10,0  (3545) diploma    18,111 ¦ 
106/M2      57. Del Carlo Gianluca   1972 Piano Di Conca (LU)  Croce verde bike viareggio       4:42.10,2   1:10.36,3  (2560) diploma    22,539 ¦ 
106/M6      86. Del Carlo Mario      1947 Piano Di Conca (LU)  Croce verde bike viareggio       5:57.12,3   1:46.23,5  (5747) diploma    17,804 ¦ 
106/M2       7. Del Degan Herik      1976 Saint Pierre (AO)    Team MG K Vis-Playfull-Cinelli   3:56.54,2     25.20,3  (7829) diploma    26,846 ¦ 
138/M4     588. Del Deo Silvio       1962 Saronno (VA)         CLAMAS TEAM                      7:07.47,7   2:06.39,9  (5820) diploma    19,355 ¦ 
106/M5     417. Del Gallo Fernandez  1953 E-Collado Villalba(m CDE Grupo Ciclista Flandes       7:03.48,0   3:03.49,0  (7838) diploma    15,007 ¦ 
55/M2      102. Del Gatto Roberto    1975 San Mauro Pascoli (F Cesena Bike                      4:03.11,0   1:50.42,2  (8978) diploma    13,570 ¦ 
106/M2     271. Del Giudice Ernestin 1972 Basiliano (UD)       CS Delle Case Renzo              6:43.41,0   3:12.07,1  (8034) diploma    15,754 ¦ 
138/M6     144. Del Manso Giovanni   1944 Salerno (SA)         Ciclistica Salernitana "N.Roma   8:01.10,0   2:12.21,9  (7332) diploma    17,208 ¦ 
138/M2     452. Del Rossi Gabriele   1974 F-Chambery                                            7:47.56,3   2:50.09,0 (10510) diploma    17,694 ¦ 
55/F2       64. Del Vecchio Paola    1961 Varallo Pombia (NO)  Briko Squadra Corse              4:08.53,8   1:29.24,4   (517) diploma    13,258 ¦ 
106/M6     100. Del Vescovo Riccardo 1946 Trieste (TS)         GS Ciclo Club Trieste            6:01.51,9   1:51.03,1  (4182) diploma    17,575 ¦ 
138/M4     448. Delfino Gino         1963 Sulmona (AQ)         ASD Pedale Sulmonese             6:50.36,7   1:49.28,9  (8685) diploma    20,165 ¦ 
138/M3     741. Delfino Stefano      1965 Arenzano (GE)        Speed Wheel Team Savona          7:36.50,9   2:42.52,9  (6929) diploma    18,124 ¦ 
55/M6      195. Dell'Acqua Enrico    1942 Cermenate (CO)       GS Trapianto é Vita              4:42.46,9   2:27.51,3  (4171) diploma    11,669 ¦ 
106/M5      52. Dell'Angelo Carmine  1950 Montella (AV)        USD Us Felice Scandone           4:56.07,0     56.08,0  (3158) diploma    21,478 ¦ 
106/M6      19. Dell'Angelo Giuseppe 1946 Montella (AV)        USD Us Felice Scandone           5:08.33,3     57.44,5  (3160) diploma    20,612 ¦ 
106/M5      72. Dell'Angelo Italo    1954 Montella (AV)        USD Us Felice Scandone           5:09.37,1   1:09.38,1  (3159) diploma    20,541 ¦ 
55/M3       41. Dell'Arti Pierpaolo  1965 Pradamano (UD)       AC Fun Bike Pratic               2:51.29,1     57.20,2  (2373) diploma    19,243 ¦ 
55/M5      256. Dell'Erna Paolo Giov 1954 Genova (GE)          ASD Sestriere Bike Club          5:40.56,9   3:27.40,2  (2938) diploma     9,678 ¦ 
138/M4     155. Dell'Eva Paolo       1962 Cusano Milanino (MI) Scam Makakoteam                  6:11.30,4   1:10.22,6  (6068) diploma    22,287 ¦ 
55/M5       61. Dell'Immagine Alfred 1951 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      3:24.15,4   1:10.58,7  (8376) diploma    16,156 ¦ 
55/M6       57. Della Giustina Elvio 1947 Modena (MO)          Virginia Team 1962               3:38.46,2   1:23.50,6  (5569) diploma    15,084 ¦ 
138/M1      75. Della Pietà Nicola   1980 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:59.02,9   1:11.58,8   (130) diploma    23,060 ¦ 
138/M5     191. Della Pietà Roberto  1954 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:58.54,8   1:49.55,4   (129) diploma    19,765 ¦ 
106/M1       2. Della Putta Gianni   1983 Alleghe (BL)         Bettini Bike Team G.S.           3:50.50,8     21.42,6  (2474) diploma    27,550 ¦ 
138/M4     792. Della Riva Vincenzo  1958 Poggio Berni (RN)    ASD Olimpia Nuova                7:42.42,1   2:41.34,3  (4223) diploma    17,894 ¦ 
106/M3      28. Delladdio Luca       1967 St.Christina (BZ)    ASV RODES GHERDEINA              4:13.50,2     37.40,0  (9613) diploma    25,055 ¦ 
106/M2     222. Dellaferrera Massimo 1974 Diano d'Alba (CN)    ASD Alba Bike Team               6:14.31,6   2:42.57,7  (6998) diploma    16,981 ¦ 
106/M4     239. Delle Case Moreno    1962 Majano (UD)          CS Delle Case Renzo              5:35.23,1   1:40.50,1  (8032) diploma    18,963 ¦ 
55/F2       61. Delle Case Rita      1955 Majano (UD)          CS Delle Case Renzo              4:08.14,5   1:28.45,1   (852) diploma    13,293 ¦ 
55//M4      40. Delle Case Valter    1959 Majano (UD)          CS Delle Case Renzo              2:55.48,2     56.30,1  (8022) diploma    18,770 ¦ 
138/M5     602. Delli Muti Mauro     1951 Roma (RM)            LAZZARETTI SPORT                 8:58.48,2   3:49.48,8  (9563) diploma    15,367 ¦ 
138/F2       7. Delmonaco Elisabetta 1960 Staranzano (GO)      Team Isonzo                      6:28.48,9     31.11,6   (440) diploma    21,295 ¦ 
138/M4     234. Deloof Marc          1960 B-Harelbeke Bavikhov En Route                         6:23.20,3   1:22.12,5  (1967) diploma    21,599 ¦ 
55/M3       16. Delpero Diego        1969 Breno (BS)           Granfondo Pinarello              2:25.37,9     31.29,0  (3562) diploma    22,659 ¦ 
138/M3     980. Delvecchio Marcello  1965 Gambettola (FC)      ASD GC Fausto Coppi              8:36.12,0   3:42.14,0  (2592) diploma    16,040 ¦ 
138/M4     599. Demarcq Franck       1964 F-Brezins            velostore                        7:09.04,9   2:07.57,1  (9335) diploma    19,297 ¦ 
138/M4     363. Demeulemeester Jan   1963 B-Oudenburg Ettelgem Cycling team Mercator Press      6:38.48,1   1:37.40,3  (9251) diploma    20,762 ¦ 
138/M4    1092. Demicheli Roberto    1964 Pozzolo Formigaro (A Racing Team La Bici              8:42.56,3   3:41.48,5  (4252) diploma    15,833 ¦ 
138/M1     303. Den Braber Jan Wille 1978 GB-B11LS Birmingham  Nippeldraiers                    8:19.23,1   3:32.19,0  (8210) diploma    16,580 ¦ 
138/M1     115. Den Dikken Alexander 1979 NL-NA Hooglanderveen En Route                         6:22.03,9   1:34.59,8  (7499) diploma    21,671 ¦ 
106/M5     252. Den Hartog Hendrik   1954 NL-Velp              Cycletours Amsterdam             6:09.46,2   2:09.47,2  (2201) diploma    17,199 ¦ 
138/M5     166. Dendl Stefan         1954 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      6:52.35,5   1:43.36,1  (3775) diploma    20,068 ¦ 
106/M6     228. Denegri Guido        1934 Serravalle Scrivia ( Racing Team La Bici              7:20.20,9   3:09.32,1  (7441) diploma    14,443 ¦ 
138/M3    1015. Deng Edwin           1966 D-Buxheim            Metzeler Sportgemeinschaft       8:46.57,8   3:52.59,8  (6848) diploma    15,712 ¦ 
106/F1      24. Denis Nicole         1969 NL-Venray            En Route                         5:15.09,2   1:03.40,2   (789) diploma    20,180 ¦ 
138/M3    1043. Dennerlein Peter     1968 D-Feucht             Pedale Frankonia                 8:58.12,0   4:04.14,0  (8011) diploma    15,384 ¦ 
138/M3     483. Dennison Brent       1970 Bologna (BO)                                          6:54.31,7   2:00.33,7  (4889) diploma    19,974 ¦ 
55/M6       72. Dennison Ronald      1946 Bologna (BO)                                          3:42.45,1   1:27.49,5  (5301) diploma    14,814 ¦ 
138/M1     281. Denti Luca           1979 L 'aquila (AQ)       ASD CICLI RICCI                  7:54.51,6   3:07.47,5 (10327) diploma    17,436 ¦ 
138/M6     118. Denti Roberto        1939 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       7:42.32,0   1:53.43,9  (4448) diploma    17,901 ¦ 
138/M2     355. Deobald Frank        1971 D-Stuttgart          RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen          7:14.35,9   2:16.48,6  (8450) diploma    19,052 ¦ 
138/M4     521. Deotto Dario         1963 Cervignano del Friul ASD Engine & Bikes               7:00.07,2   1:58.59,4  (5498) diploma    19,708 ¦ 
55/M1       14. Depaul Gabriele      1988 Alba di Canazei (TN) MTB Casentino Bike               2:33.25,6     36.15,1  (8802) diploma    21,508 ¦ 
138/M3     909. Dercks Johannes      1966 D-Düsseldorf         Racing KUKI                      8:14.37,0   3:20.39,0  (7056) diploma    16,740 ¦ 
138/M3     848. Derksen Frank        1969 NL-Bemmel                                             7:57.44,3   3:03.46,3  (5342) diploma    17,331 ¦ 
138/M1     121. Derksen Michiel      1981 NL-Oldenzaal         Derkies                          6:24.26,5   1:37.22,4 (10247) diploma    21,537 ¦ 
55/M3      110. Derling Steffen      1965 D-Halle              SV Halle                         3:31.21,2   1:37.12,3  (9788) diploma    15,613 ¦ 
55//M4     131. Derricott Jon        1958 GB-Shrewsbury SY3 7N Stampa Alta Badia                3:28.30,0   1:29.11,9    (69) diploma    15,827 ¦ 
138/M2     111. Derzek Uros Joze     1975 SLO-Kocevje          KK GLOBUS                        6:07.05,9   1:09.18,6  (5460) diploma    22,555 ¦ 
106/M5     157. Deschinger Kurt      1951 D-Zachenberg                                          5:42.55,6   1:42.56,6  (8501) diploma    18,546 ¦ 
138/M3     687. Deserti Danilo       1969 Bologna (BO)         Team Salieri                     7:28.34,7   2:34.36,7  (5137) diploma    18,458 ¦ 
138/M3     405. Desevaux Cyril       1967 CH-Murten                                             6:43.13,6   1:49.15,6  (9859) diploma    20,534 ¦ 
138/M3    1056. Dessers Karl         1965 B-Hasselt            Century Sport                    9:11.09,0   4:17.11,0  (4714) diploma    15,023 ¦ 
138/M1     271. Dessi Andrea         1984 Monza (MI)           Team Parkpre Selleitalia         7:47.20,8   3:00.16,7  (8595) diploma    17,717 ¦ 
106/M4     398. Destefanis Riccardo  1961 Vauda Canavese (TO)  ASD Comm P.Francone              6:18.44,0   2:24.11,0  (5523) diploma    16,792 ¦ 
138/M1     233. Deufel Steffen       1978 D-Ulm                Bike O Maniax                    7:22.33,0   2:35.28,9  (6734) diploma    18,709 ¦ 
138/M4    1173. Deveer Joop          1964 NL-XH Utrecht        En Route                         9:20.32,9   4:19.25,1  (2092) diploma    14,771 ¦ 
138/M3     817. Dewhurst Steven      1970 GB-Manchester        Lancashire Road Club             7:52.27,1   2:58.29,1  (4462) diploma    17,525 ¦ 
55/M1       56. Di Bacco Alex        1987 San Demetrio Ne Vest Team Fuori di Sella              3:33.50,8   1:36.40,3  (8238) diploma    15,431 ¦ 
55/M6      171. Di Berardino Giusepp 1948 Giulianova Spiaggia  ASD Velo Club Giulianova         4:30.36,7   2:15.41,1  (5066) diploma    12,194 ¦ 
55/F2        5. Di Carlo Anita       1963 Bolzano (BZ)         GS Ruote D'Oro                   2:55.55,3     16.25,9   (824) diploma    18,758 ¦ 
106/M5     372. Di Cataldo Francesco 1956 Venezia (VE)         TEAM BREDA - MESTRE              6:50.01,0   2:50.02,0  (9852) diploma    15,511 ¦ 
55/M2       15. Di Centa Giorgo      1972 Tolmezzo (UD)        Petit Veló                       2:36.17,9     23.49,1   (377) diploma    21,113 ¦ 
55/M1       15. Di Centa Patrick     1984 I                    Petit Veló                       2:36.16,9     39.06,4   (376) diploma    21,115 ¦ 
55//M4     127. Di Cicco Andrea      1959 Bologna (BO)         SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION     3:27.42,3   1:28.24,2  (9556) diploma    15,887 ¦ 
138/M4     426. Di Domizio Gianpietr 1963 Milano (MI)          CICLI MAGGIONI                   6:48.18,5   1:47.10,7  (2715) diploma    20,278 ¦ 
138/M3     513. Di Emidio Giorgio    1965 Cesena (FC)          GC Fausto Coppi                  6:58.38,9   2:04.40,9  (2591) diploma    19,777 ¦ 
106/M4     320. Di Fava Michele      1961 Piacenza (PC)        GS Franco Zeppi Pavimenti        5:56.08,8   2:01.35,8  (5132) diploma    17,857 ¦ 
138/M5     159. Di Felice Alfredo    1957 Giulianova Spiaggia  ASD Velo Club Giulianova         6:51.29,9   1:42.30,5  (5072) diploma    20,121 ¦ 
106/M3     123. Di Francesco Fabio   1970 Terni (TR)           UC Ponte San Giovanni            4:51.30,8   1:15.20,6  (2377) diploma    21,817 ¦ 
55//M4     132. Di Francesco Giusepp 1961 San Nicolò a Tordino ASD GS San Nicolò Bike           3:28.51,7   1:29.33,6  (4345) diploma    15,799 ¦ 
106/M3     500. Di Franco Andrea     1966 Milano (MI)          Societá Ciclistica Levanto       6:42.38,4   3:06.28,2  (7423) diploma    15,795 ¦ 
138/M6     163. Di Fronzo Gaetano    1948 Rimini (RN)          Circolo "Franco Benzi"           8:12.16,2   2:23.28,1  (4492) diploma    16,820 ¦ 
138/M5     605. Di Fronzo Gianmatteo 1950 Rimini (RN)          Circolo "Franco Benzi"           9:00.33,3   3:51.33,9  (4493) diploma    15,317 ¦ 
138/M3     763. Di Gemma Benvenuto   1967 Forlimpopoli (FC)    ASD Panighina Pol.Va             7:40.04,5   2:46.06,5  (1470) diploma    17,997 ¦ 
138/M5     517. Di Giandomenico Vinc 1950 Chieti (CH)          ASD CICLO CLUB FREE BIKE CHIET   8:27.22,0   3:18.22,6  (5482) diploma    16,319 ¦ 
138/M4      95. Di Giosia Luigi      1961 Bellante (TE)        ASD GC Amici del Pedale          5:58.56,5     57.48,7  (2383) diploma    23,067 ¦ 
138/M3     155. Di Grandi Roberto    1968 Ragusa Ibla (RG)     ASD Amici del Pedale             6:00.59,1   1:07.01,1  (2531) diploma    22,937 ¦ 
106/M3     615. Di Grazia Maurizio   1966 Santa Maria di Galer SS Turbike                       7:43.09,4   4:06.59,2  (7958) diploma    13,731 ¦ 
138/M3     521. Di Gregorio Mario    1968 L'Aquila (AQ)        Ciclo Cral L'Aquila              6:59.21,9   2:05.23,9  (4352) diploma    19,744 ¦ 
106/M3     507. Di Gregorio Stefano  1966 Martina Franca (TA)  ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Martina    6:44.03,1   3:07.52,9  (7392) diploma    15,740 ¦ 
106/M3       5. Di Guida Luigi       1970 Napoli (NA)          ASD Bici Neapolis                3:49.50,0     13.39,8  (2585) diploma    27,672 ¦ 
106/M6      28. Di Lello Agostino    1939 Colledimezzo (CH)    GS Tixania                       5:20.11,5   1:09.22,7  (8788) diploma    19,863 ¦ 
55/M5      241. Di Lello Alberto     1952 Colledimezzo (CH)    GS Tixania                       5:06.18,4   2:53.01,7  (8691) diploma    10,773 ¦ 
55/M5      242. Di Lello Donato      1957 Atessa (CH)          GS Tixania                       5:06.20,5   2:53.03,8  (8692) diploma    10,772 ¦ 
138/M2     159. Di Lemme Luigi       1972 Nuoro (NU)           C.S.ORTOVERO                     6:21.54,3   1:24.07,0  (9503) diploma    21,680 ¦ 
138/M4     964. Di Loreto Antonio    1958 Vittorito (AQ)                                        8:14.44,4   3:13.36,6  (5071) diploma    16,736 ¦ 
106/M2      25. Di Maggio Michelange 1976 San Mauro Torinese ( CC Piemonte                      4:19.13,7     47.39,8  (3183) diploma    24,534 ¦ 
106/M2     165. Di Marco Giancarlo   1972 Rimini (RN)          ASD Rinascita Nuoto Rimini       5:41.13,8   2:09.39,9  (5621) diploma    18,638 ¦ 
106/M5      80. Di Mario Giuseppe    1951 L'Aquila (AQ)        Team Fuori di Sella              5:12.51,7   1:12.52,7  (8233) diploma    20,328 ¦ 
138/M3     408. Di Martino Vincenzo  1968 Fiorenzuola d'Arda ( GS AVIS FIORENZUOLA              6:43.34,3   1:49.36,3  (2861) diploma    20,516 ¦ 
106/M6     217. Di Mastrorocco Vitto 1939 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             7:13.51,0   3:03.02,2  (6820) diploma    14,659 ¦ 
138/Top     22. Di Matteo Massimo    1973 Imola (BO)           ASD Mary Confezioni              5:10.16,1     37.47,3    (22) diploma    26,686 ¦ 
138/M6     173. Di Muro Giovanni     1949 Alassio (SV)         CS Ortovero                      8:21.43,3   2:32.55,2  (4260) diploma    16,503 ¦ 
138/M5     547. Di Muro Mario        1954 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      8:36.08,6   3:27.09,2  (4274) diploma    16,042 ¦ 
138/M4    1106. Di Nanno Roberto     1958 Milano (MI)          Genova 1913                      8:47.45,4   3:46.37,6  (5096) diploma    15,689 ¦ 
106/M4     576. Di Nella Marco       1960 Casoli (CH)          CICLO CLUB BELFATTO CENTER       7:06.37,6   3:12.04,6  (2439) diploma    14,907 ¦ 
106/M1      13. Di Nolfi Salvatore   1984 Montella (AV)        USD Us Felice Scandone           4:15.18,8     46.10,6  (3165) diploma    24,910 ¦ 
138/M3     256. Di Paolantonio Nicol 1968 Giulianova (TE)      ASD Rampi Team                   6:22.36,5   1:28.38,5  (2578) diploma    21,640 ¦ 
138/M4     734. Di Paolo Nino        1962 Tornareccio (CH)     GS Ciclista Tornareccio          7:30.20,3   2:29.12,5  (8289) diploma    18,386 ¦ 
106/F2      43. Di Pirro Elena       1965 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame Firenze             6:19.11,4   2:10.58,2   (845) diploma    16,772 ¦ 
55//M4     321. Di Rosa Enrico       1959 potenza picena MC (M GADAP                            5:19.03,6   3:19.45,5  (8766) diploma    10,342 ¦ 
106/M4     508. Di Santo Mario       1960 Roma (RM)            Bianchiroma Reparto Corse        6:48.13,7   2:53.40,7  (8427) diploma    15,579 ¦ 
138/M4      29. Di Saverio Stefano   1962 Teramo (TE)          D'ASCENZO BIKE                   5:39.16,8     38.09,0  (2779) diploma    24,404 ¦ 
55/M5      243. Di Stefano Nino      1956 Tornareccio (CH)     GS Ciclista Tornareccio          5:07.43,4   2:54.26,7  (8291) diploma    10,723 ¦ 
138/M4     408. Di Troia Terenzio    1964 Altavilla Irpina (AV A.D.S. Ciclistica Sannita        6:44.32,6   1:43.24,8  (2767) diploma    20,467 ¦ 
106/M4     298. Di Vaia Salvatore    1960 Napoli (NA)          ASD Il Pirata                    5:49.16,2   1:54.43,2  (9099) diploma    18,209 ¦ 
138/M4     395. Di Vittorio Guerino  1960 Campli (TE)          ASD GS San Nicolò Bike           6:43.07,4   1:41.59,6  (4340) diploma    20,539 ¦ 
106/M4     187. Di Volo Santi        1958 B-Flerus             ___________________              5:25.09,6   1:30.36,6  (9172) diploma    19,559 ¦ 
138/M2     522. Di Zenzo Luca        1973 Cassino (FR)         g.s. mec-bikextreme              8:18.36,5   3:20.49,2 (10474) diploma    16,606 ¦ 
55/F2       82. Di Zenzo Rita        1963 Cassino (FR)         Team Auto Alta Badia             4:19.56,5   1:40.27,1  (1205) diploma    12,695 ¦ 
138/M1      35. Diana Emmanuele      1978 Udine (UD)           KI.Co.Sys.Ermetic Serramenti     5:40.35,7     53.31,6  (2353) diploma    24,310 ¦ 
138/M4    1058. Diana Marco Diana    1959 Mignanego (GE)       UC Pontedecimo                   8:34.58,9   3:33.51,1  (2595) diploma    16,078 ¦ 
55/M3       82. Dibarbora Enrico     1966 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Isonzo                      3:14.54,1   1:20.45,2  (6974) diploma    16,931 ¦ 
138/M3     479. Dicke Markus         1969 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 6:53.26,1   1:59.28,1  (7120) diploma    20,027 ¦ 
106/M4     550. Dickmänken Klams     1964 D-Rheine                                              7:00.01,7   3:05.28,7  (5081) diploma    15,141 ¦ 
138/M1      59. Dicks Robert         1980 D-Brombachtal        Velo-Team Darmstadt              5:53.43,6   1:06.39,5  (7225) diploma    23,407 ¦ 
106/M5     105. Diddi Fiorenzo       1953 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Inwool                       5:24.10,8   1:24.11,8  (4632) diploma    19,618 ¦ 
106/M4     647. Dieben Alex          1962 NL-JD St.Oedenrode   Cycletours Amsterdam             7:59.51,6   4:05.18,6  (2187) diploma    13,253 ¦ 
138/M3    1022. Diebler Torsten      1965 D-Dresden            Radverein Pirna                  8:49.13,0   3:55.15,0  (8529) diploma    15,645 ¦ 
55/M1       22. Diekmann Janno       1977 D-Muenchen           GS di Monaco                     2:49.15,0     52.04,5  (8395) diploma    19,497 ¦ 
138/M2     107. Diels Luc            1972 B-Geel               En Route                         6:06.15,3   1:08.28,0  (7660) diploma    22,607 ¦ 
138/M4     254. Diemmi Dino          1964 Parma (PR)           HOT BIKE TEAM                    6:25.07,3   1:23.59,5  (2870) diploma    21,499 ¦ 
138/M3     579. Dierick Karel        1967 B-Tempse             BASF-Personeelsclub Fietsclub    7:08.20,6   2:14.22,6  (7138) diploma    19,330 ¦ 
106/F2      28. Dietenberger Edigna  1955 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                 5:57.05,8   1:48.52,6  (1109) diploma    17,810 ¦ 
106/M5      37. Dietenberger Peter   1956 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                 4:43.23,4     43.24,4  (5731) diploma    22,442 ¦ 
138/M3     821. Dieterman Henny      1966 NL-Blijham           Winschoten                       7:53.11,9   2:59.13,9  (2162) diploma    17,497 ¦ 
138/M1     250. Dietmann Matthias    1978 D-Engstingen         VC Engstingen                    7:34.46,9   2:47.42,8  (7198) diploma    18,206 ¦ 
106/M2     231. Dietrich Christian   1976 D-München                                             6:19.07,1   2:47.33,2  (2991) diploma    16,775 ¦ 
55/M5      198. Dietrich Robert      1951 D-Marktoberdorf      Quattrocolori                    4:19.23,3   2:06.06,6  (4852) diploma    12,722 ¦ 
55/F2       81. Dietrich Rosemarie   1952 D-Marktoberdorf      Quattrocolori                    4:19.24,3   1:39.54,9   (930) diploma    12,721 ¦ 
106/M1     123. Dietrich Simon       1980 D-Marktoberdorf      Racing KUKI                      6:10.21,3   2:41.13,1  (4118) diploma    17,172 ¦ 
55/F1       52. Dietrich Susanne     1981 D-Marktoberdorf      Quattrocolori                    3:51.36,5   1:29.15,2   (929) diploma    14,248 ¦ 
138/M3     143. Dietrich Uwe         1970 D-Düsseldorf         Ventoux                          5:58.51,2   1:04.53,2  (2788) diploma    23,073 ¦ 
138/M4     535. Dietrich Werner      1964 D-Mering             RSC-Mering                       7:02.09,6   2:01.01,8  (6007) diploma    19,613 ¦ 
55/M5      235. Dietrich Willi       1955 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       4:56.53,5   2:43.36,8  (6778) diploma    11,115 ¦ 
138/M3     865. Dietsch Jürgen       1965 D-Weisendorf         ASV Weisendorf                   8:03.31,1   3:09.33,1  (7998) diploma    17,124 ¦ 
138/M5     387. Difour Roland        1953 D-Haibach            Spessart Biker e.V.              7:46.12,6   2:37.13,2  (8298) diploma    17,760 ¦ 
138/M4    1131. Dighero Mauro        1958 Genova (GE)          g.c.certosa                      8:56.12,2   3:55.04,4 (10215) diploma    15,441 ¦ 
138/M4     409. Dijkstra Jan Bert    1963 NL-Heemstede         Bultenbroezers                   6:44.44,2   1:43.36,4  (5599) diploma    20,457 ¦ 
55/M5       63. Dikkeboom Ronald     1956 NL-Nijmegen                                           3:26.06,5   1:12.49,8  (2969) diploma    16,010 ¦ 
55/M6       87. Dilavanzo Gianni     1943 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                     3:54.29,6   1:39.34,0  (7775) diploma    14,072 ¦ 
138/M3      38. Dileo Giuseppe       1967 Almè (BG)            TEAM MORETTI                     5:31.47,0     37.49,0  (3002) diploma    24,956 ¦ 
55/M6      207. Dimeglio Giuseppe    1935 Levanto (SP)         Societá Ciclistica Levanto       4:51.12,9   2:36.17,3  (7419) diploma    11,331 ¦ 
55/M1       23. Dimpfl Thomas        1986 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             2:51.22,5     54.12,0  (1812) diploma    19,256 ¦ 
138/M6      18. Dini Maurizio        1947 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             6:30.00,4     41.12,3  (4903) diploma    21,230 ¦ 
138/M4    1151. Dini Vitaliano       1962 Mombaroccio (PU)     GS Mombaroccese                  9:06.25,3   4:05.17,5  (9102) diploma    15,153 ¦ 
55/M5      105. Dioli Giorgio        1955 Ferrara (FE)         Team Borghi Racing               3:45.18,6   1:32.01,9  (7891) diploma    14,646 ¦ 
55//M4     313. Dionisi Giancarlo    1959 Roma (RM)            g.s.bar bova off. alimentari     5:08.16,9   3:08.58,8  (9978) diploma    10,704 ¦ 
138/M4     911. Disegna Mirco        1963 Romano d'Ezzelino (V UC Romano                        8:04.00,2   3:02.52,4  (8813) diploma    17,107 ¦ 
55/M6       56. Dittli Anton         1945 CH-Dübendorf                                          3:38.12,3   1:23.16,7  (2447) diploma    15,123 ¦ 
138/M3     201. Divisek Ivan         1965 CZ-Brandys N. Labem                                   6:12.04,9   1:18.06,9  (9956) diploma    22,253 ¦ 
138/M3     547. Do Marco             1966 Pisogne (BS)         team extreme                     7:03.37,9   2:09.39,9 (10009) diploma    19,545 ¦ 
106/M5     458. Doblinger Richard    1950 D-Bernhardswald      TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf           7:24.48,1   3:24.49,1  (9970) diploma    14,298 ¦ 
106/M4     293. Dodaro Natale        1959 Aosta (AO)           GS Cicli Benato                  5:47.54,6   1:53.21,6  (6193) diploma    18,280 ¦ 
138/M2      49. Dognini Luca         1971 Casalecchio di Reno  Team Salieri                     5:44.57,8     47.10,5  (1907) diploma    24,002 ¦ 
138/M4     166. Dohlus Edgar         1961 D-Wendelstein        RC Wendelstein                   6:12.57,4   1:11.49,6  (9279) diploma    22,200 ¦ 
138/M1      87. Dohlus Tobias        1988 D-Wendelstein        RC Wendelstein                   6:06.21,7   1:19.17,6  (9278) diploma    22,600 ¦ 
138/M4      92. Dolce Giovanni       1964 Civitanova Marche (M NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE        5:58.16,9     57.09,1  (2691) diploma    23,110 ¦ 
138/F1      49. Dolman Ilona         1980 NL-Utrecht                                            7:42.37,4   1:46.22,1  (1061) diploma    17,897 ¦ 
138/F1      79. Dolmans Hendrieke    1978 NL-Den Haag          En Route                         8:17.51,6   2:21.36,3   (768) diploma    16,631 ¦ 
138/M5     446. Dolmans Louis        1950 NL-Bemmel            En Route                         8:05.47,5   2:56.48,1  (4379) diploma    17,044 ¦ 
138/M1     221. Dölzer Felix         1979 D-Hamburg                                             7:16.36,8   2:29.32,7  (5309) diploma    18,964 ¦ 
55/F1       84. Domagala Alexandra   1973 D-Seligenstadt       TSV Dinkelsbühl                  4:17.16,6   1:54.55,3  (1273) diploma    12,826 ¦ 
106/F2      91. Domdey Kirsten       1965 CH-Bonstetten        Bike and more                    7:15.05,2   3:06.52,0   (963) diploma    14,617 ¦ 
138/M4    1016. Domeniconi Massimo   1961 Poggio Berni (RN)    ASD Olimpia Nuova                8:24.31,4   3:23.23,6  (4215) diploma    16,411 ¦ 
138/M3     762. Domeniconi Paolo     1965 San Carlo di Cesena  Polisportiva Aurora              7:39.45,9   2:45.47,9  (8727) diploma    18,009 ¦ 
106/F1      89. Dominici Nadia       1970 Bagnacavallo (RA)    Pedale Bianconero                6:43.39,2   2:32.10,2   (565) diploma    15,756 ¦ 
138/M2     401. Dominicus Jacco      1974 NL-Amsterdam Nieuw W TC Luchtfietsers                 7:28.41,8   2:30.54,5  (9159) diploma    18,453 ¦ 
138/F1      20. Domschke Tabitha     1970 D-Selters            Team NW                          6:50.08,3     53.53,0  (1223) diploma    20,188 ¦ 
106/M6      66. Donadi Giovanni Clau 1940 Oderzo (TV)          ASD F.lli Lunardelli Iveco       5:44.30,5   1:33.41,7  (8312) diploma    18,461 ¦ 
55/M2       14. Donagrandi Stefano   1976 I                    Petit Veló                       2:36.17,1     23.48,3   (375) diploma    21,115 ¦ 
106/M3     190. Donati Daniele       1968 Pescaglia (LU)       Team Biking                      5:11.36,1   1:35.25,9  (8183) diploma    20,410 ¦ 
138/M3     591. Donati Mauro         1966 Arezzo (AR)                                           7:10.21,4   2:16.23,4  (2457) diploma    19,239 ¦ 
138/M6     168. Donato Fausto        1948 Costa Volpino (BG)   Team CBL CICLI BETTONI Costa V   8:16.50,5   2:28.02,4  (2799) diploma    16,665 ¦ 
55/M3       69. Dondarini Davide     1967 Savignano sul Rubico GS Cicli Matteoni                3:09.28,1   1:15.19,2  (6555) diploma    17,417 ¦ 
138/M4     722. Donders Patrick      1964 NL-Nederhorst den Be Cycletours Amsterdam             7:28.07,6   2:26.59,8  (2203) diploma    18,476 ¦ 
138/M3      76. Donetti Mauro        1967 Zanica (BG)          Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis     5:47.31,1     53.33,1  (2304) diploma    23,826 ¦ 
55/F2       55. Donhauser Helga      1965 D-Eching                                              4:04.55,0   1:25.25,6  (1115) diploma    13,473 ¦ 
138/M4     362. Donini Davide        1962 Santarcangelo di Rom GC Air Santarcangelo             6:38.41,0   1:37.33,2  (8574) diploma    20,768 ¦ 
55/M6      220. Doniselli Elio       1937 Bollate (MI)         Pedale Bollatese                 5:10.03,7   2:55.08,1   (382) diploma    10,643 ¦ 
138/M5      47. Donizetti Giacomo    1956 Almè (BG)            GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:12.07,9   1:03.08,5  (1601) diploma    22,250 ¦ 
138/M1     196. Donna Emanuele       1979 Palazzolo Sull'Oglio GS Polisportiva Adrense          7:01.51,0   2:14.46,9  (4522) diploma    19,627 ¦ 
138/M1      93. Doornbos Ninko       1986 NL-Berlicum          En Route                         6:10.58,9   1:23.54,8  (7641) diploma    22,319 ¦ 
138/M6      81. Doossche Oswald      1948 B-Brasschaat         RABC                             7:23.43,5   1:34.55,4  (8127) diploma    18,660 ¦ 
138/M5     480. Doossche Tony        1950 B-Brasschaat         RABC                             8:16.53,4   3:07.54,0  (8124) diploma    16,663 ¦ 
138/M4     602. Dorado Pardo Carlos  1963 E-Navacerrada(madrid CDE Grupo Ciclista Flandes       7:09.27,1   2:08.19,3  (7839) diploma    19,280 ¦ 
106/M2     194. Dorigo Claudio       1974 Soligo (TV)          Decima Treviso                   6:00.17,5   2:28.43,6  (1637) diploma    17,652 ¦ 
106/M4     110. Dorigo Gianfranco    1962 Caorle (VE)          GS La Salute San Giorgio         5:05.00,0   1:10.27,0  (4735) diploma    20,852 ¦ 
55//M4     278. Dorigo Marco         1960 Padova (PD)          G.C. ATLETICO                    4:22.08,7   2:22.50,6  (3591) diploma    12,588 ¦ 
106/M5     306. Dörner Horst         1955 D-Herborn            Schweisstropfen                  6:28.44,6   2:28.45,6  (8137) diploma    16,360 ¦ 
106/M3     476. Dornheim Martin      1969 D-Baiersdorf         VHS Ramazzotti & Weizentempler   6:33.20,8   2:57.10,6  (6901) diploma    16,168 ¦ 
106/M4     588. Dörrer Jürgen        1958 D-Freyung            Haidl-team                       7:10.17,7   3:15.44,7  (9022) diploma    14,780 ¦ 
138/M4     710. Dossena Paolo        1963 Milano (MI)          Stampa Alta Badia                7:26.29,8   2:25.22,0    (61) diploma    18,544 ¦ 
138/M1     168. Dothie Joel          1979 GB-Oxford, Ox26jq    Oxford Lightning                 6:43.39,0   1:56.34,9  (9588) diploma    20,512 ¦ 
138/M4     436. Dotta Carlo          1958 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:49.24,4   1:48.16,6  (4091) diploma    20,224 ¦ 
138/M4     222. Douma Rint           1960 NL-Lemmer            Team Dalfsen                     6:22.04,8   1:20.57,0  (7462) diploma    21,670 ¦ 
138/M2     398. Dovemark Johan       1975 S-Varberg                                             7:27.05,7   2:29.18,4  (5093) diploma    18,519 ¦ 
138/F1      89. Doezeman Ingrid      1983 NL-GJ Utrecht        Cycletours Amsterdam             8:31.00,7   2:34.45,4   (803) diploma    16,203 ¦ 
138/M3      39. Draaijer Jurjen      1970 NL-Bussum            En Route                         5:32.18,8     38.20,8  (2004) diploma    24,916 ¦ 
106/M4     640. Draper John          1960 GB-Anglesey LL58 8SP Cycling Weekly                   7:46.12,5   3:51.39,5  (3617) diploma    13,641 ¦ 
138/M4     354. Drechsel Arno        1959 Bolzano (BZ)         Südtiroler Sporthilfe            6:38.01,2   1:36.53,4   (205) diploma    20,802 ¦ 
138/M6     244. Drexler Georg        1945 D-Peutenhausen       Radteam Aichach 2000             9:44.31,2   3:55.43,1  (1752) diploma    14,165 ¦ 
138/M5     466. Drijfholt Kees       1950 NL-Odoorn                                             8:11.19,7   3:02.20,3  (8915) diploma    16,852 ¦ 
138/M5     393. Dronkert Arjan       1957 NL-Rijnsburg         En Route                         7:48.40,7   2:39.41,3  (2040) diploma    17,666 ¦ 
106/F1      79. Drotlef Gerlinde     1972 D-Oberpframmern                                       6:34.25,0   2:22.56,0  (1111) diploma    16,125 ¦ 
106/M6      31. Drovandi Luciano     1948 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:22.06,6   1:11.17,8  (4232) diploma    19,744 ¦ 
106/F2      25. Drudi Nicoletta      1967 Poggio Berni (RN)    ASD Olimpia Nuova                5:54.04,0   1:45.50,8   (743) diploma    17,962 ¦ 
138/M3     226. Dubois Philippe      1966 CH-Genève                                             6:17.46,0   1:23.48,0  (5698) diploma    21,918 ¦ 
55/M5      231. Dubovsky Jozef       1952 SK-Pezinok           Sportreport SK                   4:53.26,4   2:40.09,7  (7239) diploma    11,245 ¦ 
106/M3     437. Duchac Petr          1970 CZ-Nejdek                                             6:22.53,1   2:46.42,9  (9040) diploma    16,610 ¦ 
55/M2      101. Duchac Tomas         1975 CZ-Nejdek                                             4:03.04,8   1:50.36,0  (9953) diploma    13,575 ¦ 
138/M6      47. Ducheyne Wouter      1942 B-Antwerpen Antwerpe BASF-Personeelsclub Fietsclub    6:57.14,1   1:08.26,0  (7139) diploma    19,844 ¦ 
138/M2     339. Dudziak Artur        1971 PL-Leszno                                             7:07.51,4   2:10.04,1  (9323) diploma    19,352 ¦ 
138/M3     574. Dudziak Benedykt     1968 PL-Leszno                                             7:07.52,2   2:13.54,2  (9322) diploma    19,351 ¦ 
138/M1     104. Duffy Glenn          1978 GB-Gu10 2lp Surrey   VCGodalming&Haslemere            6:16.24,3   1:29.20,2  (9080) diploma    21,997 ¦ 
55//M4     276. Dufter Gunther       1961 D-Siegsdorf          Briko Squadra Corse              4:21.17,5   2:21.59,4  (6538) diploma    12,629 ¦ 
55/M5      142. Dugheri Mauro        1950 San Piero a Sieve (F Polisportiva San Piero a Sieve   3:58.09,6   1:44.52,9  (9067) diploma    13,856 ¦ 
138/M2      43. Duijff Jan           1976 NL-Leiden            Cycletours Amsterdam             5:39.11,9     41.24,6  (2215) diploma    24,410 ¦ 
138/M3     739. Dumjahn Thomas       1970 D-Dresden            Picardellies Velo Team Dresden   7:36.42,2   2:42.44,2  (2582) diploma    18,129 ¦ 
55/M2       98. Dummer Lars          1971 D-Peine                                               3:59.53,8   1:47.25,0  (9491) diploma    13,755 ¦ 
55/M6      100. Dupont Andre         1934 B-Brussels           CH Woluwe                        4:00.02,0   1:45.06,4  (9029) diploma    13,748 ¦ 
106/M2     229. Dupree Eddy          1976 NL-Budel             En Route                         6:17.11,7   2:45.37,8  (7610) diploma    16,861 ¦ 
106/M5     208. Dupuy Michel         1952 F                    UFOLEP                           5:54.56,5   1:54.57,5  (6681) diploma    17,918 ¦ 
106/M6      15. Durando Eugenio      1949 Torino (TO)                                           5:05.09,9     54.21,1   (258) diploma    20,841 ¦ 
106/M3     102. Durante Alessandro   1969 Ponzano (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              4:46.36,5   1:10.26,3  (1556) diploma    22,190 ¦ 
106/M2     172. Durante Massimiliano 1972 Pietravairano (CE)   Auriemma Cycling                 5:48.56,7   2:17.22,8  (9548) diploma    18,226 ¦ 
106/M6     149. Duranti Ferruccio    1940 Baldissero Torinese  CC Piemonte                      6:29.18,5   2:18.29,7  (4875) diploma    16,336 ¦ 
55//M4       8. Durazzi Daniele      1963 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame                     2:34.02,7     34.44,6  (4923) diploma    21,422 ¦ 
106/M2     145. Durazzi Luca         1976 Firenze (FI)         individuale                      5:29.27,9   1:57.54,0  (2976) diploma    19,304 ¦ 
138/M3     428. Duerink Gert         1966 NL-Hattem            En Route                         6:46.43,9   1:52.45,9  (7648) diploma    20,357 ¦ 
55/M3      149. Durka Clemens        1969 D-München            Durka & Friends                  3:47.57,5   1:53.48,6  (7758) diploma    14,476 ¦ 
55/M2       69. Durka Gregor         1972 D-Stuttgart          Durka & Friends                  3:33.15,2   1:20.46,4  (7756) diploma    15,474 ¦ 
138/M1     334. Durlak Manuel        1977 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 8:50.01,6   4:02.57,5  (8001) diploma    15,621 ¦ 
138/M4    1199. Durner Anton         1958 D-Peutenhausen       Radteam Aichach 2000             9:44.49,9   4:43.42,1  (1719) diploma    14,157 ¦ 
138/M3     460. Dürr Wolfgang        1967 D-Unterföhring       spätzünder.de                    6:50.38,2   1:56.40,2  (2988) diploma    20,163 ¦ 
55/M3      100. Dusch Martin         1970 D-Nürnberg           VHS Ramazzotti & Weizentempler   3:25.55,0   1:31.46,1  (6879) diploma    16,025 ¦ 
138/M4     327. Duschl Thomas        1960 D-Fürstenstein       RSV Passau                       6:33.29,2   1:32.21,4  (4931) diploma    21,042 ¦ 
106/M5     349. Dussaulx Michel      1954 D-Rödental           DAV-Coburg                       6:41.04,4   2:41.05,4 (10005) diploma    15,857 ¦ 
106/F1     102. Duve Andrea          1981 D-Eislingen          roboter.de                       7:07.30,6   2:56.01,6  (1105) diploma    14,876 ¦ 
55/F2       95. Duwel Valérie        1966 B-Brasschaat         Benoit Team                      4:32.42,4   1:53.13,0   (822) diploma    12,100 ¦ 
138/M2     610. Dv Vleuden Sander    1972 NL-Gemonde           Team Wielerhuis Liessel          9:12.33,1   4:14.45,8  (4313) diploma    14,985 ¦ 

totale 487



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.