21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - per nome "C"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106/M5      81. Cabibbo Salvatore    1957 Comiso (RG)          Csain ASD Club Ragusa            5:13.19,7   1:13.20,7  (2522) diploma    20,298 ¦ 
106/M4       4. Cacciaguerra Maurizi 1964 Cinquale (MS)        team cicli maggi a.s.d.          4:03.09,1      8.36,1   (311) diploma    26,156 ¦ 
106/M4     559. Cacco Giampietro     1964 Vigonovo (VE)        AC Pedale Comitense              7:03.16,9   3:08.43,9  (5126) diploma    15,025 ¦ 
106/M1      51. Cacco Matteo         1978 Martellago (VE)      Decima Treviso                   5:01.53,9   1:32.45,7  (1635) diploma    21,066 ¦ 
55//M4      53. Cadoppi Antonio      1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:04.13,8   1:04.55,7  (3666) diploma    17,912 ¦ 
138/M3      18. Cadrobbi Luca        1967 Lavis (TN)           Bren Team Trento                 5:20.45,7     26.47,7  (2408) diploma    25,813 ¦ 
106/M6     125. Caferri Celso        1943 I                    Petit Veló                       6:16.03,1   2:05.14,3  (1423) diploma    16,912 ¦ 
106/M4     465. Cagalli Daniele      1958 Cerea (VR)           Veloceclub Cerea                 6:39.53,8   2:45.20,8  (3092) diploma    15,904 ¦ 
138/M6     176. Caiazza Domenico     1946 Castel San Giorgio ( Pol Comunale Annalisa            8:24.32,0   2:35.43,9  (8359) diploma    16,411 ¦ 
138/M1      78. Caielli Andrea       1982 Borghetto Borbera (A Racing Team La Bici              6:01.08,3   1:14.04,2  (7438) diploma    22,927 ¦ 
138/M4     956. Cairella Roberto     1964 Milano (MI)          Cons.Lombardo Amatoriale Pista   8:13.06,1   3:11.58,3  (5205) diploma    16,791 ¦ 
106/M3      73. Cairoli Roberto      1965 Como (CO)            TEAM FERCA                       4:39.06,5   1:02.56,3 (10365) diploma    22,786 ¦ 
106/M4     151. Cal Sandro           1962 Torre di Mosto (VE)  A.S.D. Malgher                   5:15.23,7   1:20.50,7  (4864) diploma    20,165 ¦ 
106/M1      57. Calamini Andrea      1980 Borgo San Lorenzo (F Ferri Taglienti                  5:03.52,0   1:34.43,8  (4975) diploma    20,930 ¦ 
138/M4     250. Caldelli Lorenzo     1963 Calenzano (FI)       Avis Verag Prato Est             6:25.02,6   1:23.54,8  (3973) diploma    21,504 ¦ 
106/M5      19. Calegari Giovanni    1955 Mezzano Inferiore (P Team Guru Parkpre                4:33.13,5     33.14,5  (2684) diploma    23,277 ¦ 
106/M3     463. Calero Francisco     1970 E-Nufringen          Bosch Sportgruppe Reutlingen     6:30.40,3   2:54.30,1  (9309) diploma    16,279 ¦ 
138/M1     117. Calestani Davide     1977 Lugagnano Val d'Arda Lugagnano Off Road               6:24.05,1   1:37.01,0  (2972) diploma    21,557 ¦ 
106/M2       3. Calì Massimo         1973 Giarre (CT)          GS Esercito                      3:46.54,5     15.20,6   (331) diploma    28,028 ¦ 
138/M4     DNF  Calì Maurizio        1959 Lercara Friddi (PA)  S.C. Heart                       4:25.18,2  Passo Giau  (2693)               --- ¦ 
106/M5     126. Caliano Antonio      1953 Quart (AO)           G.S.C. Sain Marcel               5:30.53,3   1:30.54,3  (5324) diploma    19,220 ¦ 
55/M3       23. Caliman Walter       1967 Ormelle (TV)         s.c. trattoria da metino         2:33.29,6     39.20,7  (6018) diploma    21,499 ¦ 
55/F2        2. Calissoni Colnaghi   1954 Aicurzio (MI)        Petit Veló                       2:39.46,0      0.16,6   (393) diploma    20,655 ¦ 
106/M3      65. Callea Luigi         1967 Comiso (RG)          ASD Renault Amarú                4:34.06,1     57.55,9  (2393) diploma    23,203 ¦ 
55/M6       27. Callegari Gino       1938 Brunico (BZ)         U.S. Brunico                     3:20.13,0   1:05.17,4  (4719) diploma    16,482 ¦ 
106/M6     220. Callo Enrico         1946 Levanto (SP)         Societá Ciclistica Levanto       7:16.12,0   3:05.23,2  (7417) diploma    14,580 ¦ 
106/M3     187. Calugi Gabriele      1968 Empoli (FI)          GC Ciclo Sovigliana              5:11.23,4   1:35.13,2  (8558) diploma    20,424 ¦ 
138/M3     111. Calvaresi Natale     1968 Monteprandone (AP)   Pol Picenum                      5:52.53,9     58.55,9  (5385) diploma    23,462 ¦ 
138/F2      41. Calveras Eulalia     1966 E-Barcelona          ccbanyoles                       7:34.48,3   1:37.11,0  (1175) diploma    18,205 ¦ 
55/M1       65. Calzi Riccardo       1978 Crema (CR)           VC Bagnolo Cremasco              3:44.09,4   1:46.58,9  (5331) diploma    14,721 ¦ 
55//M4      52. Calzolai Graziano    1964 San Piero a Sieve (F Ciclistica il Regolo             3:03.50,8   1:04.32,7  (6076) diploma    17,949 ¦ 
55/M2       81. Camanzi Marco        1976 Imola (BO)           Sacmi Imola                      3:45.00,9   1:32.32,1  (8521) diploma    14,665 ¦ 
138/M3     373. Camatta Fabio        1968 Villorba (TV)        Decima Treviso                   6:39.30,6   1:45.32,6  (1648) diploma    20,725 ¦ 
106/M5     283. Cambiano Eraldo      1955 Savigliano (CN)      G.C.ATLANTE                      6:22.41,0   2:22.42,0  (2730) diploma    16,619 ¦ 
106/M5     115. Camerini Gianantonio 1957 Riolo Terme (RA)     Cral BCC Faenza                  5:26.25,8   1:26.26,8  (4662) diploma    19,483 ¦ 
138/M4     603. Camignani Fabio      1962 Vado Ligure (SV)     Speed Wheel Team Savona          7:09.28,2   2:08.20,4  (4058) diploma    19,279 ¦ 
106/M5     118. Camilotto Vanni      1952 Pederobba (TV)       S.C.D. Solighetto 1919           5:27.57,7   1:27.58,7  (2698) diploma    19,392 ¦ 
55/M6        8. Campagnolo Luigi     1937 Arona (NO)           ASD Fravic                       2:53.36,9     38.41,3  (5311) diploma    19,007 ¦ 
138/M2     116. Campagnolo Nicola    1975 Rosà (VI)            A.D. CAD FANS GRANDE CICLISMO    6:08.30,1   1:10.42,8  (2436) diploma    22,469 ¦ 
138/M3      46. Campana Carlo        1967 Imola (BO)           SACMI Imola                      5:35.15,1     41.17,1   (247) diploma    24,697 ¦ 
138/F2      43. Campana Graziana     1967 CH-Canobbio          Bike Team Atlantide              7:37.57,1   1:40.19,8  (1126) diploma    18,080 ¦ 
106/M3     304. Campanella Marco     1966 Gaibanella (FE)      POL. SABBIONCELESE               5:43.40,1   2:07.29,9  (9947) diploma    18,506 ¦ 
138/M3     124. Campeotto Renato     1969 Bavaria (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:56.06,4   1:02.08,4  (1549) diploma    23,251 ¦ 
138/M3     977. Campigli Alessandro  1965 Sarnico (BG)         gs team testa corse              8:35.09,7   3:41.11,7  (9429) diploma    16,072 ¦ 
138/M3     317. Campora Marcello     1965 Savona (SV)          Speed Wheel Team Savona          6:31.31,8   1:37.33,8  (4054) diploma    21,147 ¦ 
138/M1     249. Camporeale Enrico Vi 1978 Muggiò (MI)          A.I.R.R.C.S. RED IRON            7:32.55,4   2:45.51,3 (10269) diploma    18,281 ¦ 
138/M5     235. Camporese Roberto    1950 Vigonza (PD)         GS Cicli Olympia                 7:07.51,1   1:58.51,7  (5217) diploma    19,352 ¦ 
138/M6      61. Camporota Camillo    1944 Pavia (PV)           ASD Brocchetta D.                7:12.05,4   1:23.17,3  (5514) diploma    19,162 ¦ 
106/M3     171. Camurani Lorenzo     1968 Castellarano (RE)    ASD Ciclistica Castellarano      5:07.07,7   1:30.57,5  (9812) diploma    20,707 ¦ 
55/M6      142. Camussa Pietro       1940 Arquata Scrivia (AL) Racing Team La Bici              4:17.46,1   2:02.50,5  (7435) diploma    12,802 ¦ 
55/M3      192. Canale Leonardo      1965 Cumiana (TO)         Amante Casella Team              4:08.12,6   2:14.03,7  (5038) diploma    13,295 ¦ 
138/M5     249. Canali Bruno         1955 Bolzano (BZ)         Stampa Alta Badia                7:10.44,4   2:01.45,0    (75) diploma    19,222 ¦ 
55//M4      14. Canali Luigi         1962 Egna (BZ)            Bike Club Egna                   2:39.44,4     40.26,3  (7286) diploma    20,658 ¦ 
138/M3      55. Canapini Giovanni    1965 Siena (SI)           Team Bike Pionieri               5:39.24,3     45.26,3  (3176) diploma    24,395 ¦ 
138/M2     290. Canavesi Ivano       1971 Rho (MI)             GS Cicli Giupek                  6:53.55,6   1:56.08,3  (4751) diploma    20,003 ¦ 
106/M2      92. Cancellieri Gianluca 1974 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni                5:01.04,2   1:29.30,3  (6568) diploma    21,124 ¦ 
106/M4     259. Cancellieri Mirco    1958 Brufa (PG)           AS Team Motor Point              5:40.35,1   1:46.02,1  (8622) diploma    18,673 ¦ 
138/M2     101. Candela Mauro        1972 Gorizia (GO)         GC GORIZIANO                     6:05.03,4   1:07.16,1  (2757) diploma    22,681 ¦ 
106/M4     516. Candelari Roberto    1958 Ancona (AN)          a.s.d. PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI. P   6:50.33,8   2:56.00,8 (10127) diploma    15,490 ¦ 
138/M2      35. Candelpergher Andrea 1975 Brescia (BS)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:35.55,2     38.07,9  (6613) diploma    24,648 ¦ 
138/M3       8. Candolfi Giorgio     1967 CH-Comologno         Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   5:10.38,7     16.40,7   (172) diploma    26,654 ¦ 
106/F1     109. Candon Michela       1974 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:15.09,9   3:03.40,9   (542) diploma    14,615 ¦ 
55//M4     259. Canducci Sergio      1960 San Martino dei Muli GS Cicli Matteoni                4:14.43,4   2:15.25,3  (6554) diploma    12,955 ¦ 
106/M6      30. Canè Giovanni        1949 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Ravenna         5:20.50,2   1:10.01,4  (7194) diploma    19,823 ¦ 
106/M2     223. Cane Piero           1971 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:14.33,4   2:42.59,5  (7002) diploma    16,980 ¦ 
106/M3     101. Canedi Paolo         1965 Varazze (SV)         Team Speed Wheel Savona          4:46.30,0   1:10.19,8  (5248) diploma    22,198 ¦ 
138/M3    1013. Canfora Fabrizio     1965 Mombaroccio (PU)     GS Mombaroccese                  8:46.08,3   3:52.10,3  (9103) diploma    15,737 ¦ 
55/F2       83. Caniglia Piera       1959 Casoli (CH)          CICLO CLUB BELFATTO CENTER       4:19.58,7   1:40.29,3   (942) diploma    12,693 ¦ 
55//M4     258. Canini Roberto       1963 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Cicli Matteoni                4:14.43,3   2:15.25,2  (6556) diploma    12,955 ¦ 
138/M4     382. Canins Pio           1960 San Cassiano (BZ)    Rodes Val Badia                  6:41.15,0   1:40.07,2   (217) diploma    20,635 ¦ 
55/M5      213. Cantagalli Gianfranc 1953 Reggio Emilia (RE)   D'Emidio Paolo                   4:34.49,4   2:21.32,7  (8317) diploma    12,007 ¦ 
138/M1     323. Cantagalli Matteo    1982 Reggio Emilia (RE)   D'Emidio Paolo                   8:32.17,0   3:45.12,9  (8320) diploma    16,162 ¦ 
138/M5     209. Cantaluppi Federico  1956 CH-Corteglia         GC Baradello                     7:01.56,6   1:52.57,2 (10028) diploma    19,623 ¦ 
106/M3     588. Cantarelli Gianluca  1969 Reggio Emilia (RE)   D'Emidio Paolo                   7:17.26,2   3:41.16,0  (8326) diploma    14,539 ¦ 
138/M3     846. Cantarelli Mauro     1968 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 7:57.22,1   3:03.24,1  (4186) diploma    17,345 ¦ 
138/M4     916. Canto Perez Francisc 1960 E-Novelda            Revestimentos Mediterraneo       8:04.23,9   3:03.16,1  (4295) diploma    17,093 ¦ 
106/M3     169. Cantonetti Paolo     1967 Pieve a Nievole (PT) UC valdinievole Macoclive        5:06.59,1   1:30.48,9 (10010) diploma    20,717 ¦ 
106/M2     237. Capatti Mirko Mario  1973 Albiate (MI)         Associazione ciclosportivi Sov   6:23.48,8   2:52.14,9  (9791) diploma    16,570 ¦ 
106/M2      70. Capella Francesco    1974 Borgo Val di Taro (P AS Velobike Ferrari              4:49.56,0   1:18.22,1  (8995) diploma    21,936 ¦ 
106/M2      69. Capellazzi Luca      1971 Felino (PR)          A.S.D.AGFA-O.S.                  4:49.34,3   1:18.00,4  (5910) diploma    21,963 ¦ 
138/M2      93. Capelli Angelo       1971 Tirano (SO)          UNIONE SPORTIVA BORMIESE         6:02.18,0   1:04.30,7  (9460) diploma    22,853 ¦ 
55/M5      212. Capelli Claudio      1953 Quattro Castella (RE D'Emidio Paolo                   4:34.33,1   2:21.16,4  (8324) diploma    12,019 ¦ 
138/M3      48. Capelli Fulvio       1970 Almenno San Bartolom TEAM MORETTI                     5:36.42,9     42.44,9  (2948) diploma    24,590 ¦ 
138/M3     254. Capelli Giuseppe     1968 Capriolo (BS)        Freebike Erbusco                 6:22.09,6   1:28.11,6  (2322) diploma    21,666 ¦ 
138/M3     409. Capello Remco        1970 NL-CE Rotterdam      Cycletours Amsterdam             6:43.40,5   1:49.42,5  (2217) diploma    20,511 ¦ 
138/F2      77. Capello Saskia       1967 NL-CE Rotterdam      Cycletours Amsterdam             8:40.01,3   2:42.24,0   (807) diploma    15,922 ¦ 
138/M1      16. Capoani Aldo         1977 CH-Locarno           Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   5:25.38,5     38.34,4  (2293) diploma    25,426 ¦ 
106/M5     228. Capone Stanislao     1956 Cassino (FR)         SC Arca Enel Campania            6:01.56,6   2:01.57,6  (8772) diploma    17,571 ¦ 
106/M3     364. Caporicci Andrea     1968 Castel Ritaldi (PG)  U.S. BOVARA                      5:59.31,2   2:23.21,0  (9605) diploma    17,690 ¦ 
138/M5     255. Capozzo Stefano      1953 Acquaviva delle Font CC Monopoli                      7:11.24,6   2:02.25,2  (4794) diploma    19,192 ¦ 
138/M3     102. Capozzolo Federico   1969 Pesaro (PU)          GS Autocarozzeria Richy          5:52.08,6     58.10,6  (2577) diploma    23,513 ¦ 
106/M4     245. Cappa Walter         1963 Legnano (MI)                                          5:37.09,5   1:42.36,5  (5230) diploma    18,863 ¦ 
138/M4     797. Cappato Giuliano     1959 Settimo Torinese (TO cc piemonte                      7:43.28,3   2:42.20,5  (3015) diploma    17,865 ¦ 
106/M5     305. Cappé Giovanni       1951 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 6:28.42,5   2:28.43,5  (7256) diploma    16,361 ¦ 
106/M5      38. Cappelletti Arthur   1957 Laghetti di Egna (BZ Bike Club Egna                   4:44.38,5     44.39,5  (4196) diploma    22,343 ¦ 
106/M6      22. Cappelletti Ermes    1949 Fagagna (UD)         A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile         5:11.27,4   1:00.38,6  (6051) diploma    20,420 ¦ 
55/F2        9. Cappelletti Margit   1961 Neumarkt (BZ)        Bike Club Egna                   3:13.17,3     33.47,9   (737) diploma    17,072 ¦ 
106/M2     278. Cappelletti Nicola   1976 Verona (VR)          EVOLUTION TEAM                   6:53.42,1   3:22.08,2  (9844) diploma    15,373 ¦ 
138/M3     732. Cappelletto Alberto  1968 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso                   7:36.17,9   2:42.19,9  (1636) diploma    18,146 ¦ 
106/M6     119. Cappelli Antonio     1947 L'Aquila (AQ)        Team Fuori di Sella              6:12.04,3   2:01.15,5  (8234) diploma    17,093 ¦ 
138/M5     289. Cappelli Giordano    1950 Duino Aurisina (TS)  Team Isonzo                      7:18.49,8   2:09.50,4  (4073) diploma    18,868 ¦ 
138/M2     136. Cappelli Giovanni    1974 L'Aquila (AQ)        Team Fuori di Sella              6:15.50,0   1:18.02,7  (2295) diploma    22,031 ¦ 
138/M2     185. Cappelli Silvio      1974 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Isonzo                      6:27.03,8   1:29.16,5  (4071) diploma    21,391 ¦ 
55/M3       93. Cappetta Alessandro  1969 Arcola (SP)          bici center                      3:20.36,3   1:26.27,4  (5170) diploma    16,450 ¦ 
106/F2      68. Cappi Corinne        1966 D-Deisenhofen        Lech Angels                      6:51.31,7   2:43.18,5   (616) diploma    15,454 ¦ 
106/F2       1. Cappiello Olga       1963 Torino (TO)          TEAM EDILCASE 05                 4:08.13,2       -----   (487) diploma    25,622 ¦ 
138/M4     623. Caprara Claudio      1958 San Lazzaro di Saven Granfondo Pinarello              7:12.09,7   2:11.01,9  (1527) diploma    19,159 ¦ 
106/M3     260. Caprara Ferdinando   1969 Desenzano del Garda  ASD Team Zanola                  5:33.54,5   1:57.44,3  (8176) diploma    19,047 ¦ 
138/M3     886. Caprarelli Gianluca  1968 Pontinia (LT)        GS Janssen Cilag                 8:08.27,6   3:14.29,6  (8232) diploma    16,951 ¦ 
138/M4     430. Caprini Paolo        1961 Ladispoli (RM)       Team Ladispoli                   6:49.07,2   1:47.59,4  (8470) diploma    20,238 ¦ 
106/M4     262. Capriotti Paolo      1963 Fermo (AP)           ASD Sace                         5:41.35,3   1:47.02,3  (7168) diploma    18,618 ¦ 
106/M3     429. Capuozzo Carmine     1967 Ancona (AN)          ASD Bici Neapolis                6:19.53,6   2:43.43,4  (2587) diploma    16,741 ¦ 
55/M1       34. Caputo Matteo        1990 San Pietro in Lama ( GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM             3:06.58,1   1:09.47,6  (2911) diploma    17,650 ¦ 
138/M4     645. Caramelli Daniele    1964 Massa e Cozzile (PT) Cicloamatori Buggiano            7:15.26,7   2:14.18,9  (5312) diploma    19,015 ¦ 
106/M3     594. Carassai Amedeo      1966 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              7:20.07,2   3:43.57,0  (3113) diploma    14,450 ¦ 
138/M4     256. Caravita Antonio     1961 Lugo (RA)            SC Cà Lugo                       6:25.16,2   1:24.08,4  (4330) diploma    21,491 ¦ 
138/M3     790. Carbone Marco        1965 Signa (FI)           Avis Verag Prato Est             7:46.32,6   2:52.34,6  (3975) diploma    17,747 ¦ 
138/M3     489. Carbonero Franco     1969 Coazze (TO)          mon cenisio                      6:55.22,8   2:01.24,8  (6031) diploma    19,933 ¦ 
55//M4     198. Carbonetti Eugenio   1963 Tornareccio (CH)     GS Ciclista Tornareccio          3:48.42,3   1:49.24,2  (8295) diploma    14,429 ¦ 
138/M4     662. Carboni Fabio        1961 Travao Siccomario (P Team Riboni                      7:18.12,8   2:17.05,0  (5369) diploma    18,894 ¦ 
138/M3     898. Carboni Paolo        1966 Pesaro (PU)          A.S. PEDALE PESARESE             8:10.45,2   3:16.47,2 (10284) diploma    16,872 ¦ 
106/M5     353. Carbotti Antonio     1950 Martina Franca (TA)  ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Martina    6:44.01,1   2:44.02,1  (7393) diploma    15,741 ¦ 
138/M3     902. Carcano Alessio      1970 Milano (MI)          Sport Club Genova 1913           8:12.07,1   3:18.09,1  (6689) diploma    16,825 ¦ 
138/M5       9. Carcano Valter       1954 Vimodrone (MI)       Cons.Lombardo Amatoriale         5:46.56,6     37.57,2  (8784) diploma    23,865 ¦ 
55/M6      201. Cardana Cristiano    1944 Verbania (VB)        Ciprian Bike Racing Team         4:47.31,8   2:32.36,2  (8908) diploma    11,477 ¦ 
55/M2      127. Cardana Tommaso      1975 USA-Miami Beach                                       6:50.08,7   4:37.39,9  (9199) diploma     8,045 ¦ 
106/M3     249. Cardani Matteo       1965 Rho (MI)             Sport Club Genova 1913           5:31.07,9   1:54.57,7  (6686) diploma    19,206 ¦ 
106/M4      98. Cardarelli Luigi     1959 I                    Petit Veló                       5:00.29,5   1:05.56,5    (96) diploma    21,165 ¦ 
106/M4     462. Cardella Stefano     1963 Marlia (LU)          new life                         6:39.05,3   2:44.32,3  (9999) diploma    15,936 ¦ 
138/M5     172. Cardelli Franco      1954 Oriolo Romano (VT)   Team Ladispoli                   6:53.42,7   1:44.43,3  (4679) diploma    20,013 ¦ 
138/M4     263. Cardelli Michele     1962 Avene (PI)           Bike Village Ciucci Olmo         6:26.20,2   1:25.12,4  (2561) diploma    21,432 ¦ 
138/M2     586. Carden Andrew        1971 IRL-Ennis, Co.clare, Clare Outdoor Club               8:47.26,5   3:49.39,2  (9808) diploma    15,698 ¦ 
138/M3    1017. Carden David Eoin    1968 IRL-Greystones, Coun                                  8:47.22,9   3:53.24,9  (9735) diploma    15,700 ¦ 
138/M1     332. Carden Eoin Peter    1978 IRL-Greystones                                        8:47.27,3   4:00.23,2 (10216) diploma    15,698 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Cardin Francesco     1961 Padova (PD)          Cicli Morbiato Racingbike        3:17.37,1  Campolongo  (5451)               --- ¦ 
106/M4     362. Cardinali Mauro      1963 Monsampolo del Tront Amatori PAgliare                 6:05.19,2   2:10.46,2  (2694) diploma    17,409 ¦ 
138/M3     875. Caresano Giorgio     1968 Casciago (VA)                                         8:04.46,4   3:10.48,4  (5568) diploma    17,080 ¦ 
138/M1     135. Cargnelutti Lorenzo  1978 Gemona del Friuli (U Pedale Gemonese                  6:29.32,8   1:42.28,7  (8952) diploma    21,255 ¦ 
106/M1     104. Carlesso Marco       1978 Verona (VR)          GSA Zerowind                     5:52.40,5   2:23.32,3  (1461) diploma    18,033 ¦ 
55/M2       37. Carlesso Mirco       1973 Villorba (TV)        Decima Treviso                   3:06.37,0     54.08,2  (1647) diploma    17,683 ¦ 
138/M5      87. Carlesso Renzo       1953 Preganziol (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:28.41,0   1:19.41,6  (1569) diploma    21,302 ¦ 
106/M1      50. Carlier Stefan       1977 NL-Hilvarenbeek      breda cycling heroes             5:01.44,2   1:32.36,0  (9215) diploma    21,077 ¦ 
138/M3      25. Carlini Claudio      1965 Serramazzoni (MO)    GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:25.38,4     31.40,4   (140) diploma    25,426 ¦ 
55/M6      178. Carlini Pierangelo   1948 Genova (GE)          RAcing Team La Bici              4:33.55,0   2:18.59,4  (4815) diploma    12,047 ¦ 
106/M4     502. Carlomagno Antonio F 1960 Lauria Inferiore (PZ SS Turbike                       6:46.03,6   2:51.30,6  (7957) diploma    15,662 ¦ 
138/M1     300. Carlucci Paolo       1978 Pianezza (TO)        Bergamin Torino                  8:18.33,0   3:31.28,9 (10328) diploma    16,608 ¦ 
55//M4     185. Carmagnani Filippo   1961 Rastignano (BO)      ASD Team Salieri Bologna         3:43.07,0   1:43.48,9  (9652) diploma    14,790 ¦ 
106/M4      44. Carmagnini Vittorio  1962 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           4:41.08,6     46.35,6  (1943) diploma    22,621 ¦ 
138/M2     599. Carmagnola Massimo   1975 Villanova San Pancra GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:55.08,2   3:57.20,9  (1615) diploma    15,472 ¦ 
138/M2     344. Carmassi Massimo     1973 Stiava (LU)          Pezzini Bike Official Team       7:09.42,1   2:11.54,8  (8959) diploma    19,269 ¦ 
106/M3     391. Carmignato Massimo   1965 Abano Terme Bagni (P GSA Zerowind                     6:09.29,0   2:33.18,8  (1446) diploma    17,213 ¦ 
55/M6       18. Carnibella Salvatore 1943 Sterzing (BZ)        ASV Rodes Gherdeina              3:11.42,5     56.46,9  (8504) diploma    17,213 ¦ 
106/M5     366. Carniti Ennio        1953 Bagnolo Cremasco (CR g.c. san bassano                 6:48.39,9   2:48.40,9 (10313) diploma    15,562 ¦ 
138/M4     508. Caroli Fabrizio      1960 Collecchio (PR)      Hot Bike Team                    6:58.55,2   1:57.47,4  (5507) diploma    19,765 ¦ 
106/M5     470. Caroli Gino          1950 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:36.00,6   3:36.01,6  (3700) diploma    13,947 ¦ 
55/M5       95. Caroli Iaderino      1950 Lugo (RA)            BD FAST Cycling Team             3:41.01,9   1:27.45,2  (5295) diploma    14,929 ¦ 
138/M3      64. Caron Ivan           1970 CH-Piazzogna         Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   5:43.51,0     49.53,0  (2291) diploma    24,080 ¦ 
106/M2      87. Caroni Emilio        1971 Arluno (MI)          Also Enervit                     4:58.54,2   1:27.20,3  (3297) diploma    21,277 ¦ 
106/M3     319. Carosi Sergio        1969 Grosseto (GR)        GS M.Boni VVF Grosseto           5:48.19,1   2:12.08,9  (5225) diploma    18,259 ¦ 
138/F2      32. Carpenter Connie     1957 USA-Bouldercoso      Bike Camp Group USA              7:22.46,7   1:25.09,4   (498) diploma    18,700 ¦ 
138/M4      37. Carpentieri Bernardi 1959 Roma (RM)            GS Lazzaretti                    5:43.34,0     42.26,2  (3219) diploma    24,100 ¦ 
138/M4     345. Carpignani Roberto   1961 Monza (MI)           Granfondo Pinarello              6:35.52,2   1:34.44,4  (1528) diploma    20,915 ¦ 
138/M3     906. Carra Gianni         1965 Corciano (PG)        UC Ponte San Giovanni            8:13.15,5   3:19.17,5  (2479) diploma    16,786 ¦ 
138/M2     433. Carraro Federico     1973 Veggiano (PD)        AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:38.43,5   2:40.56,2  (6582) diploma    18,050 ¦ 
106/F2      67. Carraro Silvia       1964 Campodarsego (PD)    Cicli Morriato Racing Bike       6:47.54,4   2:39.41,2  (1194) diploma    15,591 ¦ 
106/M3     186. Carravetta Corrado   1967 Biandronno (VA)      team guru parkpre selle italia   5:11.15,0   1:35.04,8  (5461) diploma    20,433 ¦ 
138/M3     608. Carrer Andrea        1970 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:12.12,3   2:18.14,3  (3564) diploma    19,157 ¦ 
106/M4     105. Carrer Renzo         1961 Motta di Livenza (TV A.S.D. Malgher                   5:03.40,2   1:09.07,2  (4865) diploma    20,943 ¦ 
106/M5     446. Carresi Gabriele     1953 Firenze (FI)         individuale                      7:17.39,2   3:17.40,2  (9855) diploma    14,532 ¦ 
106/M1     130. Carretta Damiano     1984 Virgilio (MN)        ASD Amici in Bici                6:28.33,2   2:59.25,0  (5259) diploma    16,368 ¦ 
106/M5     350. Carrieri Michele     1954 Martina Franca (TA)  ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Martina    6:42.52,9   2:42.53,9  (7395) diploma    15,786 ¦ 
55/M5      222. Carrino Enzo         1950 Ladispoli (RM)       SS Turbike                       4:42.03,3   2:28.46,6  (7953) diploma    11,699 ¦ 
138/M4     683. Carrioli Roberto     1960 Porto San Giorgio (A ASD Planet Fitness               7:21.55,8   2:20.48,0  (8585) diploma    18,735 ¦ 
138/M1     327. Cartesegna Massimo   1979 Gavi (AL)            Racing Team La Bici              8:38.58,9   3:51.54,8  (7443) diploma    15,954 ¦ 
106/M3     525. Carugo Maurilio      1969 Marchirolo (VA)      Team Airmax                      6:48.40,2   3:12.30,0  (5649) diploma    15,562 ¦ 
55/M5      192. Carutti Efisio       1955 Milano (MI)          team cicli maggi                 4:16.44,2   2:03.27,5  (9924) diploma    12,853 ¦ 
138/M3     655. Caruzzo Gianni       1965 Villorba (TV)        GC Polisportiva Catena           7:23.20,0   2:29.22,0  (4467) diploma    18,676 ¦ 
106/M5     415. Casadei Adriano      1954 Poggio Berni (RN)    ASD Olimpia Nuova                7:03.22,4   3:03.23,4  (7358) diploma    15,022 ¦ 
138/M5     210. Casadei Carlo        1956 Cervia (RA)          AD Pol Castiglionese             7:02.12,1   1:53.12,7  (2547) diploma    19,611 ¦ 
138/M1      24. Casadei Fabiano      1981 Montescudo (RN)      GS Cicli Matteoni                5:33.52,9     46.48,8  (1516) diploma    24,799 ¦ 
55/M5      223. Casadio Oscar        1952 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      4:45.30,5   2:32.13,8  (6749) diploma    11,558 ¦ 
106/M3     155. Casagrande Cecchin S 1970 Carbonera (TV)       GC Polisportiva Catena           5:01.41,5   1:25.31,3  (4469) diploma    21,081 ¦ 
138/M3     943. Casagrande Marco     1967 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      8:21.55,0   3:27.57,0  (4269) diploma    16,496 ¦ 
106/M4     547. Casagrande Rino      1963 San Giovanni in Pers ASS.SPORT.DILETT.W.BOVOLI VIGI   6:59.49,7   3:05.16,7  (9731) diploma    15,149 ¦ 
138/M5     261. Casali Angelo        1956 Spino d'Adda (CR)    us spinese oratorio              7:12.41,7   2:03.42,3  (5854) diploma    19,135 ¦ 
138/F1     DSQ  Casali Isabella      1978 Formigine (MO)       Ciclistica Brescellese 2000          -----  squalifica   (850)               --- ¦ 
106/M5      65. Casali Mariano       1954 Pavia (PV)           Team Riboni                      5:03.51,0   1:03.52,0  (4708) diploma    20,931 ¦ 
55//M4      54. Casalini Franco      1963 Capannoli Val d'Era  DACCORDI                         3:04.50,4   1:05.32,3  (2800) diploma    17,853 ¦ 
55/M1       30. Casalini Maicol      1989 Capannoli Val d'Era  GS Daccordi                      3:04.49,6   1:07.39,1  (8354) diploma    17,854 ¦ 
138/M4     676. Casanovas-I-Olivé Jo 1962 E-Barcelona          Gruppo Catalunya                 7:20.45,2   2:19.37,4  (1951) diploma    18,786 ¦ 
138/M2      61. Casari Giuliano      1974 Calderara di Reno (B SC Calderara                     5:51.56,9     54.09,6  (2418) diploma    23,526 ¦ 
138/F1      64. Casarin Alessandra   1971 Scorzè (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:58.06,3   2:01.51,0   (541) diploma    17,318 ¦ 
106/M3      18. Casarin Daniele      1970 Villanova d'Asti (AT Team Valetti Bike                4:07.44,8     31.34,6  (2455) diploma    25,671 ¦ 
138/M3     166. Casarini Stefano     1969 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:03.15,2   1:09.17,2  (3672) diploma    22,794 ¦ 
55/M5       14. Casartelli Giampiero 1953 Como (CO)            GC Baradello di Como             2:53.03,9     39.47,2  (4980) diploma    19,067 ¦ 
138/M4     965. Casati Luigi         1959 Verona (VR)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   8:14.45,8   3:13.38,0  (3649) diploma    16,735 ¦ 
138/M6      29. Casati Luigi         1947 San Piero a Sieve (F Polisportiva San Piero a Sieve   6:42.58,3     54.10,2  (2579) diploma    20,547 ¦ 
138/M1     120. Cascianelli Marco    1981 Sulmona (AQ)         ASD Pedale Sulmonese             6:24.26,2   1:37.22,1  (8731) diploma    21,538 ¦ 
138/M4     188. Cascioli Luciano     1963 Civitavecchia (RM)   GS Esercito                      6:16.49,6   1:15.41,8  (1489) diploma    21,972 ¦ 
138/M4     218. Casella Sergio       1964 Lumezzane (BS)       ASD Sportiva...mente Team Zoda   6:21.47,6   1:20.39,8  (2517) diploma    21,687 ¦ 
106/M1     110. Casellato Michele    1979 Adria (RO)           AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:56.34,1   2:27.25,9  (6583) diploma    17,836 ¦ 
55//M4     214. Casellato Paolo      1962 Spresiano (TV)       GC Polisportiva Catena           3:56.46,3   1:57.28,2  (7751) diploma    13,937 ¦ 
106/M4     441. Caselli Paolo        1958 Reggio Emilia (RE)   D'Emidio Paolo                   6:30.34,2   2:36.01,2  (8321) diploma    16,283 ¦ 
106/M6     186. Cases Frederic       1945 E-La Pobla de Segur                                   6:53.11,6   2:42.22,8  (5086) diploma    15,392 ¦ 
138/M4     527. Casini Antonio       1961 Pianengo (CR)        UC cremasca                      7:00.44,3   1:59.36,5  (2702) diploma    19,679 ¦ 
138/M5     608. Casini Maurizio      1957 Pennabilli (PU)      GS Cicli Matteoni                9:02.44,5   3:53.45,1  (1520) diploma    15,255 ¦ 
138/M4     125. Casiraghi Fabio      1962 Burago di Molgora (M Cicli MAggioni                   6:05.54,2   1:04.46,4  (2512) diploma    22,628 ¦ 
138/M3     577. Casiraghi Sandro     1966 Cinisello Balsamo (M AMICI MILANESI PER IL CICLISMO   7:08.05,0   2:14.07,0  (2801) diploma    19,342 ¦ 
138/F2      62. Cason Antonella      1959 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              8:17.40,1   2:20.02,8   (540) diploma    16,637 ¦ 
138/M4      11. Cason Loris          1963 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:28.08,2     27.00,4  (3213) diploma    25,233 ¦ 
106/M4       8. Cassanego Silvio     1962 Milano (MI)          Cicloteamcanzo                   4:08.18,0     13.45,0  (2886) diploma    25,614 ¦ 
138/M3     845. Cassani Andrea       1965 Cormons (GO)         ASD UC Gradisca d'Isonzo         7:57.08,5   3:03.10,5  (5521) diploma    17,353 ¦ 
106/F2     127. Cassani Annalisa     1959 Fusignano (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                7:43.15,2   3:35.02,0   (569) diploma    13,728 ¦ 
138/M3     620. Cassani Sandro       1968 Cassina Dè Pecchi (M ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti          7:14.40,3   2:20.42,3  (7297) diploma    19,048 ¦ 
55/M5      219. Cassera Bernardino   1956 Como (CO)            SC Spinaverde                    4:38.28,7   2:25.12,0  (7917) diploma    11,850 ¦ 
55//M4     280. Cassisi Giuseppe     1959 Ancona (AN)          ASD Pedale Fermano Gi.Vi Plast   4:23.24,2   2:24.06,1  (3794) diploma    12,528 ¦ 
106/M1      68. Castagnetti Giorgio  1979 Montecchio Emilia (R CICLISTICA U.S. MONTECCHIO-AVI   5:18.08,2   1:49.00,0  (9857) diploma    19,991 ¦ 
106/M4     445. Castagnidoli Ivano   1963 Corte Dè Frati (CR)  ASD PERSICHELLO (CR)             6:31.55,1   2:37.22,1  (9906) diploma    16,227 ¦ 
106/M6     142. Castagnola Nicola    1949 Recco (GE)           Team CBR                         6:22.46,4   2:11.57,6  (5662) diploma    16,615 ¦ 
138/M4     953. Castaldi Flavio      1962 Rimini (RN)          Oliviero Riccione                8:11.15,4   3:10.07,6  (8781) diploma    16,854 ¦ 
138/M6     103. Castelijns Jan       1945 NL-Eersel            En Route                         7:34.16,6   1:45.28,5  (7633) diploma    18,226 ¦ 
106/M3      87. Castellan Stefano    1967 Valdobbiadene (TV)   S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919             4:42.46,5   1:06.36,3  (5759) diploma    22,491 ¦ 
55/M5      195. Castellana Angelo    1957 Martina Franca (TA)  ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Martina    4:18.40,1   2:05.23,4  (7396) diploma    12,757 ¦ 
106/M5     352. Castellana Fabio     1953 Martina Franca (TA)  ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Martina    6:43.49,0   2:43.50,0  (7402) diploma    15,749 ¦ 
106/M2      91. Castellani Alessandr 1972 Pontassieve (FI)     Polisportiva Sieci               5:00.54,0   1:29.20,1  (7717) diploma    21,136 ¦ 
55//M4     187. Castellani Silvano   1958 Viserbella (RN)      ASD GS Gekobike                  3:43.47,3   1:44.29,2  (7382) diploma    14,746 ¦ 
138/M3     990. Castellari Paolo     1966 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      8:40.07,2   3:46.09,2   (275) diploma    15,919 ¦ 
106/M5     200. Castelletta Paolo    1955 Serravalle Sesia (VC ASD Rosas Bike                   5:52.33,4   1:52.34,4  (8738) diploma    18,039 ¦ 
138/M3     349. Castelli Guido       1965 Ascoli Piceno (AP)                                    6:37.00,8   1:43.02,8  (5082) diploma    20,855 ¦ 
138/M3     950. Castelli Marco       1969 SMR-Serravalle       San Marino MTB team              8:25.01,0   3:31.03,0  (8941) diploma    16,395 ¦ 
55//M4     117. Castelli Michele     1964 Milano (MI)          ASD US Cusago                    3:26.02,2   1:26.44,1  (2412) diploma    16,016 ¦ 
106/M6      95. Castellino Marco     1947 Cuneo (CN)           Cicli Pepino                     6:00.39,8   1:49.51,0  (8606) diploma    17,634 ¦ 
106/M4      76. Castenetto Alessandr 1961 Tarcento (UD)        STAR BIKE RACING TEAM            4:53.45,9     59.12,9 (10256) diploma    21,649 ¦ 
138/M4     587. Castiglioni Carlo    1962 San Giorgio Su Legna SC Equipe Corbettese             7:07.47,4   2:06.39,6  (5235) diploma    19,355 ¦ 
106/F2       7. Castiglioni Francesc 1964 San Donato Milanese  C.C.LOMBARDO AMATORIALE          5:28.09,0   1:19.55,8   (486) diploma    19,381 ¦ 
138/M3     541. Castiglioni Stefano  1966 Cairate (VA)         S.C. PEVERANZA                   7:03.00,6   2:09.02,6  (2669) diploma    19,574 ¦ 
106/M6      82. Castino Gianni       1948 Montegrosso d'Asti ( Cycling Team Ventimiglia         5:54.17,5   1:43.28,7  (9105) diploma    17,951 ¦ 
138/M6      72. Castoldi Giuseppe Re 1945 Lentate sul Seveso ( CICL.SERVETTO                    7:19.30,8   1:30.42,7  (2872) diploma    18,839 ¦ 
138/M2     439. Castorri Gianluca    1971 San Carlo di Cesena  Pol. Aurora S.Giorgio            7:40.13,0   2:42.25,7  (8673) diploma    17,991 ¦ 
138/M4    1086. Castorri Paolo       1958 Cervia (RA)          Pol Aurora S.Giorgio             8:41.13,6   3:40.05,8  (8675) diploma    15,885 ¦ 
55/M6      158. Castuera Martin Fran 1940 E-Villena                                             4:26.30,3   2:11.34,7  (9129) diploma    12,382 ¦ 
138/M3     354. Casullo Massimo      1970 Prato (PO)           ASD Pedale Bianazzurro           6:37.21,8   1:43.23,8  (5485) diploma    20,837 ¦ 
138/F2      13. Cataffo Giannamaria  1961 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni                6:40.10,3     42.33,0   (412) diploma    20,691 ¦ 
138/M4    1154. Catalani Alessandro  1962 Pavarolo (TO)        Risico Nikon                     9:07.48,5   4:06.40,7  (9071) diploma    15,114 ¦ 
138/M5       7. Catani Mauro         1952 Camucia (AR)         G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D           5:44.37,0     35.37,6  (2844) diploma    24,026 ¦ 
138/M4     816. Catania Alessandro   1958 USA-Wilnington NC    Granfondo Cycling Tours          7:47.39,3   2:46.31,5  (3127) diploma    17,705 ¦ 
138/M4    1090. Cataran Renato       1959 Milano (MI)          GS Club 2 Ruote                  8:42.43,4   3:41.35,6  (8531) diploma    15,840 ¦ 
138/M1      76. Cathelyn Youri       1977 B-Bellem-Belgien     En Route                         5:59.13,7   1:12.09,6  (7594) diploma    23,049 ¦ 
55/M5      253. Catrambone Domenico  1954 Asti (AT)            ASD DREAM TEAM SACLA             5:28.01,6   3:14.44,9   (290) diploma    10,060 ¦ 
106/M1     101. Catrambone Paolo     1990 Asti (AT)            ASD DREAM TEAM SACLA             5:50.51,7   2:21.43,5  (2769) diploma    18,126 ¦ 
106/M6     194. Cattai Mario         1946 CH-Cadro             individuale                      6:56.59,7   2:46.10,9  (5751) diploma    15,251 ¦ 
106/M3     599. Cattaneo Carlo       1968 Ciserano (BG)        ASD Blucom                       7:22.48,6   3:46.38,4  (8161) diploma    14,362 ¦ 
106/M4     585. Cattaneo Domenico    1958 CH-Roveredo GR                                        7:09.38,3   3:15.05,3  (5543) diploma    14,803 ¦ 
138/M1     266. Cattaneo Giovanni    1979 Cavalese (TN)        Freesport Fiemme & Fassa         7:44.40,3   2:57.36,2  (3039) diploma    17,819 ¦ 
138/M2     186. Cattaneo Sergio      1973 Ciserano (BG)        ASD Blucom                       6:28.05,7   1:30.18,4  (2274) diploma    21,334 ¦ 
55/F1       94. Cattani Silvia       1977 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      4:27.17,4   2:04.56,1   (890) diploma    12,346 ¦ 
138/M4     755. Cattina Valter       1959 Ghedi (BS)           Pata LP Costruzioni              7:34.47,0   2:33.39,2  (8524) diploma    18,206 ¦ 
138/M1     331. Cattoni Giovanni     1978 Corsico (MI)         ciclisti Corsichesi Corsico      8:46.27,7   3:59.23,6  (2671) diploma    15,727 ¦ 
106/M2      97. Cattrni Gian Luca    1972 Vanzone con San Carl Team Vigili del Fuoco            5:04.02,0   1:32.28,1  (3014) diploma    20,918 ¦ 
138/M4     598. Catufi Fabio         1963 Lodi (LO)            CANOTTIERI ADDA 1891 LODI        7:08.55,0   2:07.47,2 (10456) diploma    19,304 ¦ 
138/M2      62. Cavalca Stefano      1973 Pisa (PI)            Team Guru Parkpre SelleItalia    5:52.23,8     54.36,5  (2867) diploma    23,496 ¦ 
55/M5       27. Cavalieri Dino       1953 Bologna (BO)         Team Salieri                     3:04.26,8     51.10,1  (6979) diploma    17,891 ¦ 
106/M4      93. Cavalieri Wainer     1960 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:59.17,3   1:04.44,3  (3668) diploma    21,250 ¦ 
138/M3    1004. Cavallari Andrea     1968 Milano (MI)          Sport Club Genova 1913           8:44.43,0   3:50.45,0  (6699) diploma    15,779 ¦ 
55/M3      168. Cavallari Marco      1966 Ferrara (FE)         Team Borghi Racing               3:58.17,7   2:04.08,8  (7894) diploma    13,848 ¦ 
106/M4     177. Cavallari Stefano    1961 Trieste (TS)         ASD Gentleman                    5:21.36,4   1:27.03,4  (5956) diploma    19,775 ¦ 
138/M3     115. Cavallaro Doriano Da 1966 Casarile (MI)        SC Humanitas                     5:53.35,3     59.37,3   (191) diploma    23,417 ¦ 
106/M4     488. Cavallaro Salvatore  1962 Davoli (CZ)          altera magna grecia              6:42.49,7   2:48.16,7  (9079) diploma    15,788 ¦ 
138/M3     225. Cavalleri Andrea     1967 Cologne Bresciano (B GS Polisportiva Adrense          6:17.33,3   1:23.35,3  (7871) diploma    21,930 ¦ 
138/M4     768. Cavalletti Pietro    1961 Castelnuovo di Porto ASD Morlupo                      7:38.18,5   2:37.10,7  (2606) diploma    18,066 ¦ 
55/M3      230. Cavallini Enrico     1970 Biella (BI)          Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis     4:45.30,1   2:51.21,2  (2305) diploma    11,558 ¦ 
138/M3     582. Cavallini Michele    1965 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     7:08.45,4   2:14.47,4  (4527) diploma    19,311 ¦ 
138/M2     251. Cavallo Mario        1971 Bologna (BO)         Team Salieri                     6:46.59,0   1:49.11,7  (4083) diploma    20,344 ¦ 
55/M5      156. Cavallo Maurizio     1955 Levanto (SP)         Societá Ciclistica Levanto       4:04.37,3   1:51.20,6  (7414) diploma    13,490 ¦ 
55//M4       9. Cavanna Michele      1962 Bettola (PC)         moiabike                         2:34.02,8     34.44,7  (2961) diploma    21,422 ¦ 
106/F1      19. Cavazzoli Alessia    1969 Guastalla (RE)       GS Cicloamatori Guastalla        5:11.06,4     59.37,4  (1013) diploma    20,443 ¦ 
55/M5       81. Cavessi Pier Paolo   1950 Rimini (RN)          Circolo "Franco Benzi"           3:35.01,8   1:21.45,1  (4487) diploma    15,346 ¦ 
106/M3     408. Cavicchi Luca        1966 Ferrara (FE)         Team Borghi Racing               6:14.13,9   2:38.03,7  (7886) diploma    16,994 ¦ 
106/M4     191. Cavina Danilo        1961 Imola (BO)           KBA Bike                         5:26.04,3   1:31.31,3  (5468) diploma    19,504 ¦ 
138/M3      68. Cavina Giambattista  1966 Faenza (RA)          Sacmi Imola                      5:44.58,1     51.00,1  (2428) diploma    24,002 ¦ 
138/M6      95. Cavina Giordano      1948 Forlì (FC)           Team Zanetti                     7:31.17,8   1:42.29,7  (2419) diploma    18,347 ¦ 
106/M3     470. Cazzamalli Bonfiglio 1965 Soresina (CR)        A.S.D. Bike Team Bakemark        6:32.24,4   2:56.14,2  (9879) diploma    16,207 ¦ 
106/M4     342. Cazzaniga Giordano   1959 Carugate (MI)        ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti          6:02.03,1   2:07.30,1  (7299) diploma    17,566 ¦ 
138/M4     493. Cazzulo Ezio         1961 Genova (GE)          GC Eurobike Genova               6:57.03,7   1:55.55,9  (2318) diploma    19,853 ¦ 
138/M2     102. Cebin Andrej         1971 SLO-Hrastnik         KD Hrastnik                      6:05.26,0   1:07.38,7  (4621) diploma    22,658 ¦ 
106/M4     297. Cecca Massimo        1961 Muzzana del Turgnano GS Esercito                      5:48.58,4   1:54.25,4  (6505) diploma    18,224 ¦ 
55/M5      118. Ceccarelli Stefano   1956 Ostia Lido (RM)      Team Fink ASD                    3:49.11,2   1:35.54,5  (2544) diploma    14,398 ¦ 
138/M4     314. Ceccarini Renato     1962 Urbino (PU)          ASD Ciclo Ducale                 6:31.52,3   1:30.44,5  (2651) diploma    21,129 ¦ 
138/M5     278. Ceccarini Silvano    1955 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni                7:15.26,4   2:06.27,0  (3513) diploma    19,015 ¦ 
138/M3     245. Ceccato Fabio        1968 Roncade (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:20.55,4   1:26.57,4  (3553) diploma    21,736 ¦ 
106/M5     237. Cecchettini Giancarl 1955 Roma (RM)            SS Turbike                       6:05.43,0   2:05.44,0  (4553) diploma    17,390 ¦ 
55/M5       21. Cecchetto Dino       1951 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:02.53,1     49.36,4  (1439) diploma    18,044 ¦ 
55//M4     274. Cecchi Giancarlo     1959 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Cicli Matteoni                4:20.27,0   2:21.08,9  (6557) diploma    12,670 ¦ 
55/F2       58. Cecchin Maria        1956 Feltre (BL)          VC Club Feltre                   4:06.27,5   1:26.58,1   (892) diploma    13,389 ¦ 
138/M5     124. Cecchinato Giorgio   1957 Merano (BZ)          A.S.D. Amici Udace Trento        6:40.57,3   1:31.57,9  (2382) diploma    20,650 ¦ 
106/M2      42. Cecchini Simone      1975 Barga (LU)           GC Cicloteca Papi                4:31.53,9   1:00.20,0  (9168) diploma    23,391 ¦ 
106/M2      10. Cecco Dario          1971 Caoria (TN)          Velo Club Feltre                 4:01.31,8     29.57,9  (2526) diploma    26,332 ¦ 
106/M4     514. Ceccolini Stefano    1960 Pesaro (PU)          ASD Olimpia Nuova                6:49.54,0   2:55.21,0  (7366) diploma    15,515 ¦ 
106/M4     423. Ceccon Elio          1962 Aosta (AO)           GS Aquile Aosta                  6:22.44,5   2:28.11,5  (4910) diploma    16,616 ¦ 
138/M4     372. Ceccon Nicola        1960 Vicenza (VI)         Team Liotto                      6:39.56,2   1:38.48,4  (9691) diploma    20,703 ¦ 
106/M5     361. Ceccotti Stefano     1955 Pontedera (PI)       Petit Veló                       6:46.53,5   2:46.54,5  (1427) diploma    15,630 ¦ 
106/M5     285. Cecere Francesco     1957 Giugliano Di Napoli  ASD Bici Neapolis                6:23.08,7   2:23.09,7  (9100) diploma    16,599 ¦ 
138/M5     328. Ceciliati Valerio    1957 Virle Piemonte (TO)  UPC Villastellone                7:29.28,3   2:20.28,9  (4750) diploma    18,421 ¦ 
106/M6      84. Cedergreen Bob       1947 USA                  Bike Camp Group USA              5:56.02,9   1:45.14,1  (3145) diploma    17,862 ¦ 
55//M4      43. Cei Paolo            1959 Firenze (FI)         BICICLOPI                        2:57.42,8     58.24,7  (2648) diploma    18,569 ¦ 
138/M4     337. Celadon Michele      1964 Massa Lombarda (RA)  Granfondo Pinarello              6:34.28,3   1:33.20,5   (135) diploma    20,990 ¦ 
138/M2     242. Celeghin Fabio       1972 Padova (PD)          A.D.CAD GRANDE CICLISMO          6:44.30,5   1:46.43,2  (2840) diploma    20,469 ¦ 
138/M6     131. Celeghin Giovanni    1943 Padova (PD)          ASD CAD Grande Ciclismo          7:50.25,1   2:01.37,0  (2273) diploma    17,601 ¦ 
55/M3        6. Celesti Massimo      1969 Bolzano (BZ)         Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   2:12.37,1     18.28,2  (3133) diploma    24,883 ¦ 
138/M6     165. Celin Aldo           1949 Vicenza (VI)         San Pio X  Vicenza               8:13.58,8   2:25.10,7  (8548) diploma    16,761 ¦ 
138/M2     609. Cellarosi Paolo      1971 Cesena (FC)          TagliaTeRRa Bike                 9:08.31,2   4:10.43,9 (10075) diploma    15,095 ¦ 
106/M2     280. Cellini Gianluca     1976 Castel Guelfo di Bol Team Salieri                     6:54.17,4   3:22.43,5  (6983) diploma    15,351 ¦ 
138/M3     397. Cenacchi Fabio       1968 Granarolo dell'Emili Top Racing Bike                  6:42.09,1   1:48.11,1  (2297) diploma    20,589 ¦ 
106/M3     527. Cenci Simone         1969 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol. Omega                       6:50.00,1   3:13.49,9  (5245) diploma    15,512 ¦ 
106/F2     124. Cendron Verena       1964 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:40.08,0   3:31.54,8   (539) diploma    13,822 ¦ 
138/M4     139. Cenere Giorgio       1964 Borso del Grappa (TV AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:08.55,0   1:07.47,2  (1595) diploma    22,444 ¦ 
106/M3     486. Ceniti Francesco     1969 Lomagno (LC)         ASD Nicolavoci                   6:36.01,8   2:59.51,6  (5597) diploma    16,059 ¦ 
106/M6     160. Ceniti Vincenzo      1948 Satriano (CZ)        ASD Nicolavoci                   6:36.46,7   2:25.57,9  (5596) diploma    16,029 ¦ 
138/M4     823. Cennamo Franco       1960 Arese (MI)                                            7:49.28,5   2:48.20,7  (4879) diploma    17,636 ¦ 
138/F2       5. Centeno Marin Jose M 1966 E-Granada            Club deportivo Leon              6:14.44,5     17.07,2  (9868) diploma    22,095 ¦ 
106/M4     363. Centi Americo        1963 Spinetoli (AP)       a.s.d. polizia di stato          6:05.20,1   2:10.47,1 (10299) diploma    17,408 ¦ 
106/M4     364. Centi Daniele        1964 L'Aquila (AQ)        Ciclo Cral L'Aquila              6:05.54,9   2:11.21,9  (4356) diploma    17,381 ¦ 
106/M3     433. Cepec Miro           1968 SLO-Ljubljana                                         6:21.02,2   2:44.52,0  (3012) diploma    16,691 ¦ 
138/M5     312. Ceppi Paolo          1956 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiamo Salvarani            7:24.19,6   2:15.20,2  (7352) diploma    18,634 ¦ 
106/M3     543. Ceppi Paolo          1969 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiamo Salvarani            6:57.16,3   3:21.06,1  (7350) diploma    15,241 ¦ 
106/M3     370. Ceppi Pietro         1967 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiamo Salvarani            6:01.58,1   2:25.47,9  (7353) diploma    17,570 ¦ 
138/M5     341. Ceppi Silvio         1953 Verano Brianza (MI)  UC Robbiamo Salvarani            7:32.49,2   2:23.49,8  (7354) diploma    18,285 ¦ 
138/M3     631. Cerbai Luciano       1965 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri TAglienti                  7:16.50,0   2:22.52,0  (4841) diploma    18,954 ¦ 
138/M4     267. Cerelli Patrizio     1964 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      6:26.29,8   1:25.22,0  (2307) diploma    21,423 ¦ 
106/M5      76. Ceresatto Gabriele   1955 Concordia Sagittaria Cicloturistica Portogruarese     5:11.58,4   1:11.59,4  (5919) diploma    20,386 ¦ 
106/M4     140. Cerica Marco         1961 Viterbo (VT)         GC Viterbese                     5:12.55,0   1:18.22,0  (4191) diploma    20,324 ¦ 
138/M3     949. Ceriello Mauro       1968 Riese Pio X (TV)     U.C.ROMANO                       8:24.36,8   3:30.38,8  (2548) diploma    16,408 ¦ 
106/M3     188. Cerino Raffaele      1968 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:11.25,2   1:35.15,0  (6822) diploma    20,422 ¦ 
138/M4     813. Cerioni Mauro        1960 Roma (RM)            Petit Veló                       7:47.14,2   2:46.06,4  (1413) diploma    17,721 ¦ 
106/M5     260. Cerisoli Marco       1954 Piagge (PU)          ardita piagge                    6:13.06,1   2:13.07,1  (9602) diploma    17,046 ¦ 
106/M3     232. Cernoia Daniele      1968 Parma (PR)           Gs Pedale Val Parma              5:25.39,7   1:49.29,5  (4774) diploma    19,529 ¦ 
138/M4      64. Ceroni Carlo         1959 Monteprandone (AP)   Pol Picenum                      5:52.55,1     51.47,3  (5378) diploma    23,461 ¦ 
138/M2     394. Cerqui Lorenzo       1974 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               7:25.16,7   2:27.29,4  (4099) diploma    18,595 ¦ 
55//M4      92. Cerri Alberto        1960 Pavia (PV)           Team Guru Parkpre Selleitalia    3:17.15,8   1:17.57,7  (5488) diploma    16,728 ¦ 
138/M3     915. Cerri Antonio        1969 Olcenengo (VC)       VELO CLUB VERCELLI               8:16.12,7   3:22.14,7  (9686) diploma    16,686 ¦ 
138/M4    1053. Cerroni Lorenzo      1959 A-Graz                                                8:33.32,1   3:32.24,3  (2695) diploma    16,123 ¦ 
106/M5     248. Cerutti Flavio       1954 Borgomanero (NO)     Amici per la Bici San Marco      6:08.45,3   2:08.46,3  (8901) diploma    17,247 ¦ 
138/M2     126. Cerutti Matteo       1973 Borgomanero (NO)     Amici per la Bici S.Marco        6:11.14,4   1:13.27,1  (2549) diploma    22,303 ¦ 
138/M3     178. Cerutti Stefano      1966 Borgomanero (NO)     Nonsolofango                     6:05.43,9   1:11.45,9  (2787) diploma    22,639 ¦ 
138/M4      69. Cervellin Stefano    1962 Roncade (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:54.02,3     52.54,5  (1572) diploma    23,387 ¦ 
138/M4     855. Cervo Felice         1963 Ravenna (RA)         GS Esercito                      7:55.05,0   2:53.57,2  (6502) diploma    17,428 ¦ 
55/M6       94. Cesaretti Marcello   1945 Roma (RM)            SS Turbike                       3:57.45,2   1:42.49,6  (7949) diploma    13,879 ¦ 
138/M4     179. Cesari Gianluigi     1963 Capriolo (BS)        Freebike Erbusco                 6:14.41,6   1:13.33,8  (2323) diploma    22,098 ¦ 
138/M4     280. Cesari Pietro        1958 Pescia (PT)          Associazione Ciclistica Dilett   6:28.21,9   1:27.14,1  (9630) diploma    21,320 ¦ 
106/M2     120. Cesarini Davide      1971 SMR-Falciano         GS Cicli Matteoni                5:16.43,4   1:45.09,5  (3507) diploma    20,080 ¦ 
138/M1     216. Cesario Ludovico     1977 Roma (RM)            Stampa Alta Badia                7:12.31,0   2:25.26,9   (192) diploma    19,143 ¦ 
138/M4     651. Ceschin Ennio        1958 Vidor (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:16.12,4   2:15.04,6  (3536) diploma    18,981 ¦ 
106/M4     491. Cescon Virginio      1960 Breda di Piave (TV)  S.C. DIL. BREDA DI PIAVE 2003    6:43.31,9   2:48.58,9  (9782) diploma    15,760 ¦ 
106/M4     335. Cestaro Cristiano    1959 Zero Branco (TV)     CC Fonte San Benedetto           5:59.27,0   2:04.54,0  (4669) diploma    17,693 ¦ 
138/M4     355. Cetorelli Luigi      1961 Fiumicino (RM)       GS Fiumicino                     6:38.04,8   1:36.57,0  (5609) diploma    20,799 ¦ 
106/M6     109. Cevasco Gianfranco   1945 Savona (SV)          Speed Wheel Team Savona          6:07.17,7   1:56.28,9  (6957) diploma    17,315 ¦ 
138/Top      9. Chaburka Anatoli     1980 BUL-Brest            GS 46° Brigata Aerea             4:47.16,3     14.47,5    (28) diploma    28,822 ¦ 
106/M6      79. Chalvidal Michel     1942 F                    UFOLEP                           5:52.56,0   1:42.07,2  (6679) diploma    18,020 ¦ 
55//M4     227. Chartron Peter       1960 D-Eischleben                                          4:03.14,8   2:03.56,7  (9502) diploma    13,566 ¦ 
138/M4     474. Chauffour Dominique  1962 F-Eurre              cyclo bourcain                   6:52.56,9   1:51.49,1 (10022) diploma    20,050 ¦ 
138/F2      24. Checchi Elisabetta   1955 Zenson di Piave (TV) Granfondo Pinarello              7:10.22,6   1:12.45,3   (422) diploma    19,238 ¦ 
106/M5     492. Checchi Mauro        1952 Portomaggiore (FE)   asd delfino 93                   8:08.47,8   4:08.48,8  (5274) diploma    13,011 ¦ 
106/M2      90. Chechi Fabio         1972 Carmignano (PO)      ASD Inwool                       5:00.25,2   1:28.51,3  (7704) diploma    21,170 ¦ 
138/M5     251. Chesi Ivano          1950 San Miniato (PI)     GS Ontraino                      7:11.08,9   2:02.09,5  (4648) diploma    19,204 ¦ 
106/M6     263. Chesi Massimo        1947 Santa Croce Sull'Arn DACCORDI                         7:55.25,3   3:44.36,5   (284) diploma    13,377 ¦ 
138/M3       2. Cheylan Stéphane     1970 F-Pernes les Fontain Team Scott-Vélo 101              5:01.43,6      7.45,6    (64) diploma    27,442 ¦ 
55/M5       82. Chiaborelli Mirko    1955 Savona (SV)          Speed Wheel Team Savona          3:35.13,4   1:21.56,7  (6935) diploma    15,332 ¦ 
55/M6      149. Chiabrando Carmelo   1946 Savona (SV)          Speed Wheel Team Savona          4:20.20,7   2:05.25,1  (6922) diploma    12,675 ¦ 
138/M3     304. Chianese Umberto     1966 Potenza Picena (MC)  Ciclistica Mercatese             6:29.25,0   1:35.27,0  (8309) diploma    21,262 ¦ 
138/M5     508. Chiappani Giampiero  1957 Giulianova Spiaggia  ASD Veloclub Giulianova          8:24.04,7   3:15.05,3  (5067) diploma    16,426 ¦ 
106/M3     114. Chiappari Fabrizio   1969 Bedonia (PR)         AS Velobike Ferrari              4:49.04,7   1:12.54,5  (5473) diploma    22,000 ¦ 
138/M4     621. Chiappari Mauro      1960 Garlenda (SV)        CS Ortovero                      7:11.52,5   2:10.44,7  (4272) diploma    19,172 ¦ 
106/M6     223. Chiappe Pietro       1941 Genova (GE)          S.S. Martiri Casarzesi           7:19.32,6   3:08.43,8  (2429) diploma    14,469 ¦ 
55/F2      145. Chiarelli Marisa     1961 Martina Franca (TA)  ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Martina    5:42.32,8   3:03.03,4   (746) diploma     9,633 ¦ 
55/F2      146. Chiarelli Ornella    1961 Martina Franca (TA)  ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Martina    5:42.33,8   3:03.04,4   (745) diploma     9,633 ¦ 
138/M3     169. Chiarello Daniele    1966 Castelgomberto (VI)  GS Krom                          6:04.34,7   1:10.36,7  (2416) diploma    22,711 ¦ 
106/M1      82. Chiari Massimo       1977 Argelato (BO)        team salieri                     5:30.08,3   2:01.00,1  (9581) diploma    19,264 ¦ 
106/M5     218. Chicchisola Marcello 1950 Roma (RM)            GS Banco di Roma                 5:58.48,6   1:58.49,6  (4929) diploma    17,725 ¦ 
138/F1      77. Chiea Laura          1971 Feltre (BL)          U.C.VALBELLUNA                   8:13.14,3   2:16.59,0  (1180) diploma    16,787 ¦ 
55/M2       66. Chieregato Valente   1971 Meolo (VE)           GS TESSERE                       3:27.01,6   1:14.32,8 (10149) diploma    15,939 ¦ 
138/M3     889. Chiesa Alberto       1967 Gallarate (VA)       A.S.D. CICLI TURRI CARRERA       8:09.01,5   3:15.03,5  (9650) diploma    16,931 ¦ 
138/M3     187. Chiesa Alessandro    1969 Parma (PR)           AS Velobike - Ferrari            6:08.00,1   1:14.02,1  (2485) diploma    22,499 ¦ 
138/M3     568. Chiesa Enrico        1968 Milano (MI)          UC Comense 1887                  7:07.17,6   2:13.19,6  (5590) diploma    19,377 ¦ 
138/F2      45. Chiesa Giordana Mari 1963 Milano (MI)          Team De Rosa                     7:43.43,8   1:46.06,5   (450) diploma    17,855 ¦ 
138/M5      39. Chiesi Roberto       1957 Carpi (MO)           Pantheon-Salvioli Team           6:06.27,3     57.27,9  (2828) diploma    22,594 ¦ 
138/M4     239. Chiesura Onorato     1958 Follina (TV)         CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO   6:24.00,3   1:22.52,5  (5878) diploma    21,562 ¦ 
55/F1       73. Chinello Sonia       1971 Rubano (PD)          GS VELOCI MESTRINO               4:09.31,1   1:47.09,8  (1172) diploma    13,225 ¦ 
138/M2      18. Chioda Sergio        1972 Seriate (BG)         Viner Team                       5:25.29,7     27.42,4  (2511) diploma    25,438 ¦ 
55/F1       44. Chiodi Moira         1968 Crema (CR)           Cicloamatori S.Carlo Crema       3:42.27,4   1:20.06,1   (460) diploma    14,834 ¦ 
138/M6     166. Chiola Mario         1943 Borgo San Dalmazzo ( Cicli Argiro' SC Pedona          8:14.36,8   2:25.48,7  (2689) diploma    16,740 ¦ 
55//M4     232. Chionetti Ezio       1959 Savona (SV)          VC Olmo La Biciclissima          4:04.54,5   2:05.36,4  (8418) diploma    13,474 ¦ 
138/M3     870. Chiurchiú Rossano    1965 Porto Sant'Elpidio ( ASD Sace                         8:04.14,3   3:10.16,3  (7169) diploma    17,099 ¦ 
138/M2     202. Chiusole Markus      1973 Oberbozen (BZ)       dynamic bike team                6:32.06,4   1:34.19,1  (9673) diploma    21,116 ¦ 
55/M6       16. Chmel-Gregora Walter 1947 A-Thalheim bei Wels  RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    3:08.19,8     53.24,2  (3902) diploma    17,522 ¦ 
138/Top     23. Chocol Michel        1978 Biella (BI)          Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis     5:10.32,6     38.03,8    (26) diploma    26,662 ¦ 
138/M4     551. Christmann Joachim   1961 D-Karlsruhe                                           7:03.25,7   2:02.17,9  (4754) diploma    19,554 ¦ 
138/M4     703. Christner Uwe        1960 D-Stutensee          Euro Velo                        7:25.34,3   2:24.26,5  (5351) diploma    18,582 ¦ 
55/M1       85. Chudzinski Pawel     1979 D-Frankfurt          GS di Monaco                     4:22.17,0   2:25.06,5  (8409) diploma    12,581 ¦ 
138/M3     779. Church Simon         1966 GB-London Sw14 8ar                                    7:43.43,3   2:49.45,3  (9287) diploma    17,855 ¦ 
138/M1     241. Ciacci Claudio       1980 Ripe (AN)            GC Brugnettese                   7:30.33,2   2:43.29,1  (8720) diploma    18,377 ¦ 
138/M3     403. Ciacci Paolo         1965 Monteriggioni (SI)   team bike pionieri               6:43.03,7   1:49.05,7  (5980) diploma    20,542 ¦ 
106/M5     275. Ciaffi Enzo          1953 Roma (RM)            GC Luca Pinarello                6:21.13,4   2:21.14,4  (5266) diploma    16,683 ¦ 
106/M5     452. Ciampa Gianfranco    1957 Montefalcione (AV)   Pol Comunale Annalisa            7:20.53,6   3:20.54,6  (8365) diploma    14,425 ¦ 
55/M5       87. Cian Giovanni Battis 1951 San Pier d'Isonzo (G Team Isonzo                      3:37.22,3   1:24.05,6  (4074) diploma    15,181 ¦ 
106/M2      65. Cianfanelli Tommaso  1974 Firenze (FI)         21% bike                         4:47.15,4   1:15.41,5  (5916) diploma    22,140 ¦ 
106/M2     112. Ciardelli Leonardo   1974 Montemurlo (PO)      Team Olimpia Bolis               5:12.09,7   1:40.35,8  (4954) diploma    20,374 ¦ 
106/M1       5. Ciardetti Francesco  1979 Lucca (LU)           Südtiroler Sporthilfe            4:01.10,8     32.02,6   (329) diploma    26,370 ¦ 
106/M5     343. Ciatti Luigi         1950 Prato (PO)           ASD Avis Verag Prato             6:39.29,7   2:39.30,7  (5290) diploma    15,920 ¦ 
106/M4     493. Ciccarelli Giuseppe  1959 Giugliano Di Napoli  ASD Bici Neapolis                6:44.51,4   2:50.18,4  (2586) diploma    15,709 ¦ 
55/M6      226. Ciccioli Vittorio    1949 Macerata (MC)        GADAP                            5:19.01,5   3:04.05,9  (8765) diploma    10,344 ¦ 
106/M3     339. Cicconi Andrea       1966 San Benedetto del Tr GSA Zerowind                     5:51.54,2   2:15.44,0  (1468) diploma    18,073 ¦ 
106/M6      59. Ciceri Arnaldo       1948 Vimodrone (MI)       ASD Vimobici 2000                5:40.46,9   1:29.58,1  (8171) diploma    18,662 ¦ 
55/M2       38. Cicero Mauro         1973 Acquaviva delle Font TEAM EUROBIKE                    3:08.52,5     56.23,7  (5981) diploma    17,471 ¦ 
55/M6       68. Cigarini Giampietro  1944 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:41.47,4   1:26.51,8  (1431) diploma    14,878 ¦ 
138/M3     276. Cigna Sergio         1969 Bollengo (TO)        BICAN CYCLING TEAM               6:24.57,9   1:30.59,9  (3035) diploma    21,508 ¦ 
106/M4     457. Cignani Daniele      1958 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      6:35.34,4   2:41.01,4  (3898) diploma    16,077 ¦ 
55/M3      129. Cilloni Paolo        1968 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:39.20,4   1:45.11,5  (2701) diploma    15,045 ¦ 
106/M3     575. Cilone Giampiero     1967 Bologna (BO)         GS Ravonese                      7:10.40,4   3:34.30,2  (5300) diploma    14,767 ¦ 
138/M4      28. Cimarelli Mauro      1963 Spello (PG)          Battistelli Extreme              5:38.51,8     37.44,0  (5250) diploma    24,434 ¦ 
55/M3      156. Cimato Massimo       1967 Bologna (BO)         Ferretti Bike                    3:51.50,4   1:57.41,5  (5303) diploma    14,233 ¦ 
55/M6        9. Cimurri Giorgio      1948 Reggio Emilia (RE)   Beriv                            2:53.38,6     38.43,0   (215) diploma    19,004 ¦ 
138/M3     573. Cinciripini Americo  1968 Rioveggio (BO)       GSA Zerowind                     7:07.50,4   2:13.52,4  (1467) diploma    19,353 ¦ 
55/M5      147. Cingi Pietro         1953 Correggio (RE)       ciclistica correggio             3:59.54,0   1:46.37,3  (5813) diploma    13,755 ¦ 
106/M4     458. Cingolani Moreno     1962 Jesi (AN)            Bike Team Jesi                   6:36.25,8   2:41.52,8  (8331) diploma    16,043 ¦ 
138/M4      63. Ciocci Fabio         1964 Portaria (TR)        UC Ponte San Giovanni            5:52.04,2     50.56,4  (8827) diploma    23,518 ¦ 
106/M3      79. Ciolini Gianni       1970 Prato (PO)           A.S.D. INWOOL                    4:40.28,3   1:04.18,1  (5983) diploma    22,676 ¦ 
138/M3      41. Ciotti Giuseppe      1968 Monte Urano (AP)     A.S.D.Mry confezioni             5:32.45,7     38.47,7   (266) diploma    24,882 ¦ 
138/M4       5. Ciotti Stefano       1958 Morciano di Romagna  asd sulmonese                    5:18.47,3     17.39,5  (5833) diploma    25,973 ¦ 
106/M3     259. Cipolla Gilberto     1966 Desenzano del Garda  ASD Team Zanola                  5:33.54,1   1:57.43,9  (8181) diploma    19,047 ¦ 
106/F1      28. Ciprian Laura        1977 Conegliano (TV)      ASD F.lli Lunardelli Iveco       5:21.18,6   1:09.49,6   (882) diploma    19,793 ¦ 
106/M5     249. Cipriani Andrea      1954 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  6:08.45,9   2:08.46,9  (4776) diploma    17,246 ¦ 
106/M1      33. Cipriani Matteo      1983 Poggio a Caiano (PO) ASD Windest                      4:38.43,5   1:09.35,3  (5031) diploma    22,818 ¦ 
138/M1     254. Cirach Pradas Xavier 1978 E-Barcelona          Briko Squadra Corse              7:39.02,6   2:51.58,5  (6522) diploma    18,037 ¦ 
106/M4     470. Cirio Flavio         1960 Siena (SI)           Cicli Cortina                    6:40.29,1   2:45.56,1  (9540) diploma    15,880 ¦ 
55/M5       28. Cisari Gianluigi     1957 Castel San Pietro (B FORTI E LIBERI                   3:06.49,1     53.32,4   (310) diploma    17,664 ¦ 
106/M2      78. Cisotto Alberto      1974 Barbisano (TV)       ASD SOLIGHETTO                   4:53.49,0   1:22.15,1  (9761) diploma    21,646 ¦ 
55/M5      151. Cito Filomarino Andr 1956 Milano (MI)          Societá Ciclistica Levanto       4:02.43,6   1:49.26,9  (7424) diploma    13,595 ¦ 
106/M3     274. Ciuffetelli Alessio  1966 L'Aquila (AQ)        Ciclo Cral L'Aquila              5:38.13,4   2:02.03,2  (4354) diploma    18,804 ¦ 
138/M3     391. Civera Massimo       1966 Beinasco (TO)        ASD CICLISTICA LA LOGGIA         6:41.28,6   1:47.30,6  (2764) diploma    20,623 ¦ 
55//M4     228. Clafa' Gian Paolo    1964 Besnate (VA)         Evergreenbike ASD                4:04.35,4   2:05.17,3  (8439) diploma    13,491 ¦ 
55/M1       16. Clara Emil           1985 Longiarù (BZ)        Rodes Val Badia                  2:36.34,6     39.24,1  (5407) diploma    21,075 ¦ 
138/M2     400. Clark Derek          1972 GB-DD5 47B Dundee                                     7:28.22,0   2:30.34,7  (5283) diploma    18,467 ¦ 
138/M5      59. Clark Kenneth        1956 GB-G15 6RF Glasgow   En Route                         6:18.16,1   1:09.16,7  (7496) diploma    21,889 ¦ 
138/M4    1170. Clark Michael        1964 GB-DL6 3EU Nonrthall Cycling Weekly                   9:19.56,4   4:18.48,6  (3612) diploma    14,787 ¦ 
55/M5      123. Class Hans-Reter     1954 D-Grabenstetten      AST Süssen                       3:50.34,7   1:37.18,0  (6779) diploma    14,311 ¦ 
106/M5     193. Classen Herbert      1957 D-Heinsberg          Staubwolke Kempen                5:51.27,7   1:51.28,7  (8150) diploma    18,095 ¦ 
138/M3     847. Claessens Fred       1965 NL-Maastricht                                         7:57.26,3   3:03.28,3  (8983) diploma    17,342 ¦ 
138/M2      17. Claessens Patrick    1976 NL-Asten             Team Wielerhuis Liessel          5:24.11,3     26.24,0  (4306) diploma    25,540 ¦ 
138/M5     334. Claessens Wim        1951 NL-Ysselsteyn        Team Wielerhuis Liessel          7:31.06,0   2:22.06,6  (4304) diploma    18,355 ¦ 
55//M4      74. Claus Hubertus       1962 D-Coburg             DAV-Coburg                       3:12.44,5   1:13.26,4  (5945) diploma    17,121 ¦ 
106/F1      46. Clauss Evelyn        1970 D-Filderstadt                                         6:03.42,0   1:52.13,0  (1154) diploma    17,486 ¦ 
138/M4     373. Clemens Dirk         1961 B-Hulshout Houtvenne En Route                         6:40.02,6   1:38.54,8  (4387) diploma    20,697 ¦ 
138/M5      93. Clemente Diego Franc 1955 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:30.49,2   1:21.49,8  (6815) diploma    21,186 ¦ 
106/M3     419. Clemente Federico    1965 Bergamo (BG)         Ciclistica ZAnica                6:16.11,5   2:40.01,3  (3120) diploma    16,906 ¦ 
55//M4     229. Clemente Gianluca    1959 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:04.36,2   2:05.18,1  (6816) diploma    13,491 ¦ 
106/M4     407. Clemenza Giovanni    1958 Savona (SV)          VC Olmo La Biciclissima          6:20.13,4   2:25.40,4  (8421) diploma    16,727 ¦ 
55/F1       10. Clemenza Valeria     1986 Brescia (BS)         Team Bike Gavardo                2:57.11,8     34.50,5  (1195) diploma    18,623 ¦ 
138/M3     997. Clerici Paolo        1965 Cellatica (BS)       US Libertas                      8:41.48,9   3:47.50,9  (5073) diploma    15,867 ¦ 
138/M4     525. Clerico Giuseppe     1958 Villastellone (TO)   UPC Villastellone                7:00.18,0   1:59.10,2  (4749) diploma    19,700 ¦ 
106/F2      39. Cobban Anne          1962 CAN-M5R 1G5 Toronto, D'Ornellas                       6:13.50,8   2:05.37,6   (865) diploma    17,012 ¦ 
138/M4     341. Cobbe Stefano        1962 Chiampo (VI)         Ciclismo Valchiampo              6:35.21,8   1:34.14,0  (8071) diploma    20,942 ¦ 
106/M4     418. Cocchetto Paolo      1962 Villorba (TV)        GC Polisportiva Catena           6:22.30,2   2:27.57,2  (7750) diploma    16,627 ¦ 
106/M6     203. Cocchetto Silvio     1948 Povegliano (TV)      GC Polisportiva Catena           7:01.44,0   2:50.55,2  (7754) diploma    15,080 ¦ 
106/M5     135. Coccia Giulio        1951 Roma (RM)            Petit Veló                       5:33.22,1   1:33.23,1   (102) diploma    19,077 ¦ 
138/M2       1. Coccia Maurizio      1975 Tivoli (RM)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:57.47,3       -----    (65) diploma    27,804 ¦ 
138/M4     970. Cocco Mario          1960 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio          8:15.46,4   3:14.38,6  (4246) diploma    16,701 ¦ 
138/M4     451. Coda Rino            1962 Guamo (LU)           ADS Zero Sei Cycling             6:51.04,5   1:49.56,7  (5421) diploma    20,142 ¦ 
55/M2       82. Coffrini Marcello    1971 Brescello (RE)       Ciclistica Brescellese 2000      3:46.07,8   1:33.39,0  (8019) diploma    14,593 ¦ 
106/M3     280. Coffrini Marco       1970 Parma (PR)           King's Bike                      5:39.06,7   2:02.56,5 (10463) diploma    18,754 ¦ 
138/M3     814. Cogo Arrigo          1967 Saccolongo (PD)      AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:52.12,7   2:58.14,7  (7157) diploma    17,534 ¦ 
106/M3      41. Colafigli Adolfo     1968 CH-Lugano            ASD Monterotondo                 4:21.22,8     45.12,6  (3068) diploma    24,332 ¦ 
55//M4      63. Colaninno Mario      1963 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            3:08.44,6   1:09.26,5  (1440) diploma    17,484 ¦ 
106/M3     124. Coelati Rama Davide  1969 Mantova (MN)         ASD SC Formigosa                 4:52.08,0   1:15.57,8  (8832) diploma    21,770 ¦ 
138/M5     553. Colautti Danilo      1952 B-La Louvière        la roue houdinoise               8:38.01,0   3:29.01,6  (9926) diploma    15,984 ¦ 
138/M6      21. Colautti Luigi       1949 B-La Louvière        la roue houdinoise               6:32.01,2     43.13,1  (9930) diploma    21,121 ¦ 
55/F2       25. Cole Deirdre         1949 CAN-Coldstream Bc, V                                  3:40.52,8   1:01.23,4  (1063) diploma    14,940 ¦ 
106/M3      71. Coletti Gabriele     1965 Pontedera (PI)       VC Pontedera                     4:37.55,2   1:01.45,0  (6111) diploma    22,884 ¦ 
106/M4     250. Collavo Giuseppe     1962 Maser (TV)           Team Bici Bike                   5:38.56,3   1:44.23,3  (5364) diploma    18,764 ¦ 
138/M2     173. Colle Adriano        1971 D-Kempten            Team Radhaus Melsungen           6:24.19,4   1:26.32,1  (4659) diploma    21,544 ¦ 
138/M5      28. Colli Carlo          1952 Carpi (MO)           ASD Colli Cicli                  6:01.30,8     52.31,4  (4730) diploma    22,903 ¦ 
106/M3     125. Colligiani Simone    1967 Montemurlo (PO)      Team Olimpia Boils               4:52.31,9   1:16.21,7  (5186) diploma    21,741 ¦ 
106/M6     215. Collina Romano       1943 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  7:09.37,7   2:58.48,9  (4334) diploma    14,803 ¦ 
55//M4     125. Collini Daniele      1960 Scarperia (FI)       ferritaglienti                   3:27.05,3   1:27.47,2  (2921) diploma    15,935 ¦ 
106/M3     590. Collini Luca         1969 Scarperia (FI)                                        7:17.57,1   3:41.46,9  (5605) diploma    14,522 ¦ 
55/M5       59. Collini Pietro       1956 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  3:23.59,4   1:10.42,7  (4777) diploma    16,177 ¦ 
106/M5     270. Colloandro Vladimiro 1954 Genova (GE)          VC Olmo la Biciclissima          6:17.30,3   2:17.31,3  (5393) diploma    16,847 ¦ 
138/M3     595. Colombini Corrado    1966 Formigine (MO)       Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   7:10.47,5   2:16.49,5  (4113) diploma    19,220 ¦ 
138/M4     540. Colombini Luciano    1958 Marano sul Panaro (M GS BIKE SCOOTER 2000             7:02.39,9   2:01.32,1 (10355) diploma    19,589 ¦ 
138/M4     446. Colombini Massimo    1962 Boffalora Ticino (MI Boffalora Bike                   6:50.28,4   1:49.20,6  (4618) diploma    20,171 ¦ 
106/M1      83. Colombini Mirko      1978 Marano sul Panaro (M GS BIKE SCOOTER 2000             5:32.44,8   2:03.36,6 (10354) diploma    19,113 ¦ 
138/M4     663. Colombo Alessandro   1961 Prato (PO)           A.S.D. WINDEST                   7:18.16,8   2:17.09,0  (9775) diploma    18,892 ¦ 
106/M2     286. Colombo Alessandro   1971 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiamo Salvarani            6:57.15,0   3:25.41,1  (7355) diploma    15,242 ¦ 
55/M6       58. Colombo Francesco    1946 San Macario (VA)     SC Humanitas                     3:39.45,5   1:24.49,9   (187) diploma    15,016 ¦ 
138/M4    1015. Colombo Giulio       1960 Monza (MI)           Ciclistica Fiorani               8:24.24,1   3:23.16,3  (5390) diploma    16,415 ¦ 
106/M5      78. Colombo Ivan Michele 1956 San Macario (VA)     SC Humanitas                     5:12.41,2   1:12.42,2   (186) diploma    20,339 ¦ 
138/M6     158. Colombo Mario        1944 Vimodrone (MI)       ASD Vimobici 2000                8:09.38,5   2:20.50,4  (8169) diploma    16,910 ¦ 
138/M3     355. Colombo Mauro Giovan 1967 Basiano (MI)         amici del ciclismo basiano       6:37.22,5   1:43.24,5  (9469) diploma    20,836 ¦ 
106/F2     136. Colombo Monica       1965 Albenga (SV)         Team Olmo Albenga                8:07.31,1   3:59.17,9   (502) diploma    13,045 ¦ 
106/M3     234. Colombo Roberto      1966 Bagnacavallo (RA)    SC Velociraptor                  5:26.53,7   1:50.43,5  (5246) diploma    19,455 ¦ 
138/M4     582. Colombo Sergio       1962 Veruno (NO)          Amici per la Bici S.Marco        7:07.26,9   2:06.19,1  (5465) diploma    19,370 ¦ 
106/M5     371. Coloschi Amelio      1956 Quinto di Treviso (T ASD GC Santa Cristina            6:50.00,7   2:50.01,7  (8366) diploma    15,511 ¦ 
106/M5     216. Colucci Cosimo       1956 Ostuni (BR)          ASD Bici 2005 Ostuni             5:58.31,1   1:58.32,1  (8117) diploma    17,739 ¦ 
106/F2       8. Colzani Maria Luisa  1962 Merone (CO)          Team MG K Vis-Playfull-Cinelli   5:28.27,2   1:20.14,0   (830) diploma    19,363 ¦ 
106/M4     219. Colzi Gianluca       1960 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       5:31.23,1   1:36.50,1  (4630) diploma    19,192 ¦ 
106/M5     486. Colzi Luigi          1956 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             7:52.55,3   3:52.56,3  (6814) diploma    13,448 ¦ 
138/M2     608. Comandini Isacco     1973 Cesena (FC)          TagliaTeRRa Bike                 9:08.23,0   4:10.35,7 (10078) diploma    15,098 ¦ 
138/M1     202. Comandini Lorenzo    1977 Cesena (FC)          Emma Tour Sport                  7:05.19,4   2:18.15,3  (5619) diploma    19,467 ¦ 
138/M2     331. Comelli Massimo      1971 Romans d'Isonzo (GO) Gradisca d'Isonzo ASD            7:06.09,1   2:08.21,8  (8958) diploma    19,429 ¦ 
106/M3     488. Comiran Enrico       1969 Lancenigo (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              6:37.05,9   3:00.55,7  (3559) diploma    16,016 ¦ 
55//M4     168. Commisso Sandro      1962 Udine (UD)           ASD GS Gekobike                  3:37.41,8   1:38.23,7  (7375) diploma    15,158 ¦ 
138/M4     963. Commodoro Palmino    1961 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni                8:14.37,9   3:13.30,1  (4652) diploma    16,739 ¦ 
138/M4     696. Compagnoni Franco    1961 Bellante (TE)        ASD GC Amici del Pedale          7:23.51,5   2:22.43,7  (2384) diploma    18,654 ¦ 
55/M3      189. Compagnoni Massimo   1966 Besnate (VA)         Evergreenbike ASD                4:06.56,9   2:12.48,0  (8440) diploma    13,363 ¦ 
106/M4     189. Comparin Adolfo      1963 Gazoldo Degli Ippoli ASD Velo Club Rodigo             5:25.43,7   1:31.10,7  (4637) diploma    19,525 ¦ 
106/M2     143. Compiani Luca        1976 Cortemaggiore (PC)   GS Cortemaggiore                 5:28.31,3   1:56.57,4  (4900) diploma    19,359 ¦ 
138/M4     384. Comte Thierry        1964 F-St Marcel les Vale VELO 8                           6:41.28,2   1:40.20,4  (5877) diploma    20,624 ¦ 
138/M4     992. Concilio Claudio     1960 Ivrea (TO)           ASD COMM.P.FRANCONE              8:20.15,2   3:19.07,4  (9834) diploma    16,551 ¦ 
138/M5     401. Condie Ian           1953 GB-Dunfermline       Dunfermline Cycling Club         7:51.43,3   2:42.43,9  (9395) diploma    17,552 ¦ 
106/M4     533. Condulmari Roberto   1962 Milano (MI)          ISDC                             6:56.33,0   3:02.00,0  (9927) diploma    15,268 ¦ 
138/M6     184. Coenen Bert          1945 NL-Klimmen           Jos Feron                        8:31.55,8   2:43.07,7  (7699) diploma    16,174 ¦ 
55/F2       91. Coenen Inge          1960 NL-Ede                                                4:29.15,7   1:49.46,3  (1003) diploma    12,255 ¦ 
138/M4     326. Coenen Johan         1959 NL-HP EDE                                             6:33.28,8   1:32.21,0  (5006) diploma    21,043 ¦ 
138/M4     741. Conez Philippe       1960 B-La Louvière        la roue houdinoise               7:32.39,7   2:31.31,9  (9934) diploma    18,291 ¦ 
138/M2      33. Conforti Claudio     1975 CH-Minusio           Bike Team Immoprogramm-Consulc   5:35.05,6     37.18,3  (2294) diploma    24,709 ¦ 
106/M5      41. Consani Maurizio     1957 S.maria A Colle (LU) Team Bike Racing                 4:47.57,8     47.58,8  (5839) diploma    22,086 ¦ 
138/M4     507. Consoli Pierluigi    1958 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:58.51,7   1:57.43,9  (1606) diploma    19,767 ¦ 
55/M3       57. Constantin Reswan    1965 D-Offenbach          RSC Rodgau                       3:02.56,4   1:08.47,5 (10314) diploma    18,038 ¦ 
138/M3     878. Contarelli Marco     1970 Brescia (BS)         ASD Team Bike Gussago            8:05.22,7   3:11.24,7  (4137) diploma    17,058 ¦ 
138/M3     268. Conte Davide         1970 Collegno (TO)        ASD CICLISTICA LA LOGGIA         6:23.44,5   1:29.46,5  (2644) diploma    21,577 ¦ 
138/F1      70. Conte Roberta        1974 Gornate Olona (VA)   Team Uslenghi                    8:05.46,9   2:09.31,6  (1299) diploma    17,044 ¦ 
55/M3       79. Conti Alessandro     1970 Almè (BG)            Team Brember Valley              3:12.51,7   1:18.42,8  (2332) diploma    17,110 ¦ 
106/F2      93. Conti Donatella      1961 Poggio Berni (RN)    ASD Olimpia Nuova                7:17.27,2   3:09.14,0   (741) diploma    14,538 ¦ 
138/M3      84. Conti Gianni         1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD Acropolis Rossetti           5:48.47,4     54.49,4  (2269) diploma    23,739 ¦ 
138/M4     939. Conti Graziano       1961 Erbusco (BS)         GS Polisportiva Adrense          8:09.14,5   3:08.06,7  (4521) diploma    16,924 ¦ 
106/M3     281. Conti Marco          1968 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Ravenna         5:39.09,5   2:02.59,3  (7193) diploma    18,752 ¦ 
55/F1        3. Conti Sabrina        1972 Sarzana (SP)         ASD Bici Center                  2:28.16,8      5.55,5   (968) diploma    22,255 ¦ 
55/M3       31. Contini Goffredo     1965 Bologna (BO)         Team Salieri                     2:42.10,4     48.01,5  (4087) diploma    20,348 ¦ 
55/F2      102. Conzato Silvana      1951 Vicenza (VI)         San Pio X  Vicenza               4:37.49,0   1:58.19,6   (992) diploma    11,878 ¦ 
55//M4     247. Conzatti Sergio      1960 Ragogna (UD)         CS Delle Case Renzo              4:08.56,9   2:09.38,8  (8024) diploma    13,255 ¦ 
106/M4      21. Copetti Marino       1961 Gemona del Friuli (U A.S.D. PEDALE GEMONESE CICLI B   4:24.45,5     30.12,5  (9815) diploma    24,021 ¦ 
138/M4     388. Coppens Philippe     1963 B-Harelbeke          WTC Globetrotters                6:41.42,4   1:40.34,6  (9769) diploma    20,612 ¦ 
138/M4    1004. Coppi Enzo           1961 Orbetello (GR)       g.c.laguna bike c.r.o.orbetell   8:22.06,6   3:20.58,8 (10286) diploma    16,490 ¦ 
138/M1     132. Coppola Alexander    1979 B-Opglabbeek         En Route                         6:28.14,9   1:41.10,8  (1973) diploma    21,326 ¦ 
138/M4     500. Coppola Antonio      1962 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Isonzo                      6:58.10,6   1:57.02,8  (4072) diploma    19,800 ¦ 
138/F1      81. Coppola Nives        1968 Borgo Tossignano (BO ADS GZ Team                      8:20.05,6   2:23.50,3  (1020) diploma    16,556 ¦ 
55/M6      209. Coppola Sante        1938 Colleferro (RM)      CICLI COPPOLA COLLEFERRO         4:52.36,0   2:37.40,4  (9672) diploma    11,278 ¦ 
55/M6       88. Corà Sergio          1943 Sovizzo (VI)         UC Valmarana                     3:54.35,6   1:39.40,0  (7781) diploma    14,066 ¦ 
138/M3     164. Corato Franco        1966 Magrè di Schio (VI)  ASD Ca Trenta                    6:02.50,7   1:08.52,7  (2778) diploma    22,819 ¦ 
138/M4     259. Corbelli Giuseppe    1959 Portoferraio (LI)    S.C.Cicli Fontana                6:25.34,1   1:24.26,3  (3062) diploma    21,474 ¦ 
55/M6      182. Corbetta Armando     1930 Alzate Brianza (CO)  Carugo Arosio                    4:36.22,9   2:21.27,3  (8853) diploma    11,940 ¦ 
55//M4     160. Corda Claudio        1962 Voltri (GE)          team senza senso                 3:35.14,1   1:35.56,0  (5828) diploma    15,332 ¦ 
106/M5     282. Coretti Franco       1956 Trieste (TS)         ASD GENTLEMEN TS                 6:22.35,4   2:22.36,4  (6055) diploma    16,623 ¦ 
55/M5      216. Corgiat Loia Gianfra 1955 San Mauro Torinese ( Michelin Sport Club              4:35.39,2   2:22.22,5  (9075) diploma    11,971 ¦ 
106/M5     116. Corli Gianni         1951 Formignana (FE)      ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             5:27.15,3   1:27.16,3  (4128) diploma    19,434 ¦ 
55//M4     207. Cornacchia Andrea    1964 Faenza (RA)                                           3:51.04,4   1:51.46,3  (2947) diploma    14,281 ¦ 
55/M6      169. Cornacchia Augusto   1941 Granarolo (RA)       GSC Avis Faenza                  4:30.10,4   2:15.14,8  (4333) diploma    12,214 ¦ 
138/M3     882. Corni Alessandro     1970 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:06.28,7   3:12.30,7  (6636) diploma    17,020 ¦ 
138/M5       4. Cornia Stefano       1955 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:40.51,8     31.52,4  (1576) diploma    24,291 ¦ 
106/F1     116. Corracin Deborah     1970 Spresiano (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              7:32.36,6   3:21.07,6   (543) diploma    14,051 ¦ 
55//M4     230. Corradin Attilio     1964 Cassano Magnago (VA) Evergreenbike ASD                4:04.36,3   2:05.18,2  (8441) diploma    13,491 ¦ 
138/Top     14. Corradini Antonio    1970 Cles (TN)            LGL Bike Team                    4:55.03,6     22.34,8    (51) diploma    28,062 ¦ 
138/M6     178. Corrieri Piero       1940 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             8:25.13,1   2:36.25,0  (6818) diploma    16,388 ¦ 
106/Top      1. Corsello Giuseppe    1971 Bologna (BO)         Team Salieri                     3:26.14,0       -----    (14) diploma    30,838 ¦ 
138/M3     731. Corsini Ermanno      1966 Castellarano (RE)    ASD MTB Team Orlandi             7:35.59,4   2:42.01,4  (5145) diploma    18,158 ¦ 
138/M3      26. Corsini Stefano      1967 Pistoia (PT)         VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:26.45,0     32.47,0  (1944) diploma    25,340 ¦ 
138/M3     729. Corso Claudio        1970 Villa Verucchio (RN) GS Cicli Matteoni FRW            7:35.32,2   2:41.34,2  (5292) diploma    18,176 ¦ 
138/M4    1108. Cortesi Claudio      1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:48.44,0   3:47.36,2  (6597) diploma    15,660 ¦ 
106/M4     207. Cortesi Corrado      1964 Vado Ligure (SV)     Speed Wheel Team Savona          5:29.08,3   1:34.35,3  (6924) diploma    19,323 ¦ 
55/M3       66. Cortesi Daniele      1967 Cenate Sopra (BG)    Entratico                        3:07.10,0   1:13.01,1  (9916) diploma    17,631 ¦ 
106/M2      27. Corti Gabriele       1971 Scarperia (FI)       ferritaglienti                   4:20.49,0     49.15,1  (2949) diploma    24,384 ¦ 
138/M5      75. Corti Silvano        1957 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiamo Salvarani            6:22.50,2   1:13.50,8  (7336) diploma    21,628 ¦ 
106/M4      57. Corucci Fabio        1963 Milano (MI)          asd drop                         4:47.25,6     52.52,6  (2956) diploma    22,127 ¦ 
138/M4      41. Corucci Stefano      1964 Milano (MI)          isdc milano                      5:44.16,2     43.08,4  (3023) diploma    24,050 ¦ 
55/M3      DNF  Corvino Nicola       1967 Prato (PO)           team olimpia Bolis               2:40.37,1     Gardena  (3069)               --- ¦ 
55/M5       17. Cosacca Gianpaolo    1950 Arona (NO)           ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Aronese    2:57.33,6     44.16,9  (5564) diploma    18,585 ¦ 
138/M5     529. Cosini Alessandro    1954 Genova (GE)          G.S,P.D.B. GENOVA                8:31.26,3   3:22.26,9  (2431) diploma    16,189 ¦ 
138/M4     888. Cossavella Valter    1960 Settimo Rottaro (TO) FULVIA PAGLIUGHI                 8:00.27,3   2:59.19,5  (9872) diploma    17,233 ¦ 
106/M3     191. Cossovel Riccardo    1966 Staranzano (GO)      GS Team Isonzo ASD               5:11.55,8   1:35.45,6  (2735) diploma    20,389 ¦ 
M5           2. Costa Felice         1954 Savona (SV)          GS Cicli Risi                    6:34.46,8     21.49,5   (362) diploma       --- ¦ 
106/M5     451. Costa Giovanni       1950 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                7:20.47,6   3:20.48,6  (3690) diploma    14,428 ¦ 
138/M4     161. Costa Stefano        1963 Codogno (LO)         Lupi Grigi                       6:12.05,9   1:10.58,1  (2480) diploma    22,252 ¦ 
55//M4      88. Costa Valerio        1962 Feltre (BL)          VC Club Feltre                   3:16.48,5   1:17.30,4  (8381) diploma    16,767 ¦ 
138/M3     318. Costantini Adalgiso  1965 Vasanello (VT)       team fink associazione sportiv   6:31.42,2   1:37.44,2  (9836) diploma    21,138 ¦ 
106/M6      65. Costantini Giuliano  1946 Viterbo (VT)         GC Viterbese                     5:43.46,0   1:32.57,2  (7273) diploma    18,500 ¦ 
106/M3     238. Costantini Nevio     1965 Padova (PD)          Scavezzon Squadra Corse          5:28.26,9   1:52.16,7 (10119) diploma    19,363 ¦ 
55/M5      208. Costantino Cosimo    1951 Brolo (ME)           Ciclotour Cycling Team           4:27.12,1   2:13.55,4  (2545) diploma    12,350 ¦ 
106/M4     456. Costanzo Umberto     1963 Orbetello (GR)       g.c.laguna bike c.r.o.orbetell   6:34.47,6   2:40.14,6 (10287) diploma    16,109 ¦ 
138/M3      71. Costenaro Andrea     1969 Valle San Nicolao (B free bike biella                 5:45.09,9     51.11,9  (3000) diploma    23,988 ¦ 
138/M4     936. Cotesta Ascenzo      1961 Roccagorga (LT)      GS Janssen Cilag                 8:08.29,5   3:07.21,7  (8228) diploma    16,950 ¦ 
138/M3    1042. Cotrufo Simone       1965 Acquaviva delle Font CC Monopoli                      8:57.20,1   4:03.22,1  (5253) diploma    15,409 ¦ 
55/M3       58. Cottafavi Massimo    1965 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:03.04,8   1:08.55,9  (3679) diploma    18,024 ¦ 
138/M3     804. Cotti Gianpiero      1965 San Giovanni in Pers Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:49.33,6   2:55.35,6  (2227) diploma    17,633 ¦ 
106/M3     201. Courtnadge Peter Geo 1968 Amaro (UD)           Star Bike                        5:14.35,0   1:38.24,8 (10068) diploma    20,217 ¦ 
138/M3     477. Cozzolino Alessandro 1968 SMR-San Marino       Montevito Ciclismo               6:52.47,7   1:58.49,7  (8804) diploma    20,058 ¦ 
138/M5     572. Craggs Keith         1954 GB-London Se                                          8:43.24,8   3:34.25,4 (10114) diploma    15,819 ¦ 
138/F2      34. Cramer Annette       1964 D-Stuttgart          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:25.29,9   1:27.52,6   (854) diploma    18,585 ¦ 
55//M4     191. Cramini Francesco    1960 Compiobbi (FI)       GC Campi 04                      3:44.48,8   1:45.30,7  (5171) diploma    14,678 ¦ 
106/M1     140. Cramini Giacomo      1987 Compiobbi (FI)       GC Campi 04                      6:39.06,9   3:09.58,7  (5172) diploma    15,935 ¦ 
106/M4     474. Cramini Luigi        1963 Fiesole (FI)         GC Campi 04                      6:41.20,0   2:46.47,0  (5173) diploma    15,847 ¦ 
138/M4     874. Crapé Andrew         1961 B-Zulte                                               7:58.08,5   2:57.00,7  (9759) diploma    17,317 ¦ 
138/M4     707. Cravero Giuseppe     1963 Novara (NO)          Team MG K Vis-Playfull-Cinelli   7:26.05,3   2:24.57,5  (5775) diploma    18,561 ¦ 
138/M2     413. Crebas Johan         1976 NL-Wageningen        Gouden Nippel                    7:32.41,5   2:34.54,2  (5742) diploma    18,290 ¦ 
138/M2     594. Crema Alessandro     1971 Montagnana (PD)      newextremes                      8:51.56,6   3:54.09,3  (9479) diploma    15,565 ¦ 
138/M4     136. Crema Marzio Mirco   1964 Crema (CR)           Club Francesconi                 6:07.58,6   1:06.50,8  (2444) diploma    22,501 ¦ 
138/M4     419. Cremaschi Giulio     1958 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:46.51,0   1:45.43,2  (7283) diploma    20,351 ¦ 
138/M6      17. Cremasco Pietro      1946 Mussolente (VI)      Team Full-Dynamix                6:29.32,0     40.43,9  (5645) diploma    21,256 ¦ 
138/M2     536. Cremascoli Giampaolo 1973 Lodi (LO)                                             8:25.54,2   3:28.06,9  (5140) diploma    16,366 ¦ 
106/M2     173. Cremonese Alessio    1974 Pedavena (BL)        UC Pedale Feltrino               5:48.59,1   2:17.25,2  (2452) diploma    18,224 ¦ 
138/M6       2. Cremonese Mario      1946 Carbonera (TV)       Granfondo Pinarello              5:56.13,7      7.25,6  (1530) diploma    23,243 ¦ 
106/M3     464. Cremonini Marco      1969 Bologna (BO)         GC Argentano                     6:30.43,8   2:54.33,6  (7880) diploma    16,277 ¦ 
55/M3       30. Crepaldi Andrea      1966 Torino (TO)          Speed Wheel Team Savona          2:39.03,9     44.55,0  (6945) diploma    20,746 ¦ 
55/M2        5. Crepaz Cristian      1973 Fiera di Primiero (T U.S. Primiero San Martino        2:23.42,1     11.13,3  (2620) diploma    22,964 ¦ 
55//M4     226. Crescentini Roberto  1964 Pesaro (PU)          Biciland Plusvalore              4:03.09,4   2:03.51,3  (7180) diploma    13,571 ¦ 
106/M3     499. Crescini Ugo         1966 Bergamo (BG)         Societá Ciclistica Levanto       6:42.36,9   3:06.26,7  (7428) diploma    15,796 ¦ 
106/M5     156. Crespi Massimo       1955 Roma (RM)            GS Esercito                      5:42.47,8   1:42.48,8  (6506) diploma    18,553 ¦ 
138/M2       5. Crespi Vincenzo      1974 Bellusco (MI)        Team Bellusco                    5:10.05,7     12.18,4   (367) diploma    26,701 ¦ 
138/M5     600. Creta Amedeo         1957 Forlì (FC)           Vitamina Team Baldoni            8:58.17,7   3:49.18,3  (5155) diploma    15,381 ¦ 
55/F1       36. Cretier Maries       1971 NL-Kerkdriel         De Trillende Spaken              3:37.46,9   1:15.25,6   (810) diploma    15,152 ¦ 
55/M6      216. Cretier Willem       1947 NL-Kerkdriel         De Trillende Spaken              5:05.29,2   2:50.33,6  (7721) diploma    10,802 ¦ 
138/M5     264. Creuwel Jef          1953 NL-Eijsden           Jos Feron                        7:12.58,8   2:03.59,4  (7689) diploma    19,123 ¦ 
106/M6      78. Creuwels Frans       1948 NL-Voerendaal        ABP Heerlen                      5:52.43,6   1:41.54,8  (5764) diploma    18,030 ¦ 
138/M2     434. Crevena Claudio      1975 Stezzano (BG)        Ciclista Zanica                  7:38.54,4   2:41.07,1  (7237) diploma    18,042 ¦ 
106/M6      64. Crisalli Santo       1947 Roma (RM)            GS Franchi-Valcelli              5:43.38,3   1:32.49,5  (5001) diploma    18,507 ¦ 
106/M2     245. Crisanti Luca        1971 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso                   6:27.09,9   2:55.36,0  (1645) diploma    16,427 ¦ 
55/M3      157. Crisanti Marco       1970 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso                   3:52.50,4   1:58.41,5  (1646) diploma    14,172 ¦ 
106/M3     181. Crispo Giovanni      1969 CH-Montagnola        CICLOAMATORITICINO               5:10.30,2   1:34.20,0  (9480) diploma    20,482 ¦ 
138/M4      65. Crivellaro Fabio     1960 Pove del Grappa (VI) UC Romano                        5:52.55,2     51.47,4   (213) diploma    23,461 ¦ 
138/M4     557. Crivellente Massimo  1964 Legnago (VR)         Comitato Prov Mantova            7:05.20,2   2:04.12,4  (2614) diploma    19,466 ¦ 
138/M6     DNF  Crocco Agostino      1940 Casagiove (CE)       GC Casagiove                     7:35.40,2   Falzàrego  (4967)               --- ¦ 
106/M1      10. Crocco Vincenzo      1980 Udine (UD)           GS Esercito                      4:09.03,8     39.55,6  (6507) diploma    25,535 ¦ 
55//M4     215. Croce Francesco      1962 Albenga (SV)         C.S.ORTOVERO                     3:56.49,5   1:57.31,4  (9496) diploma    13,934 ¦ 
106/M2     110. Croce Gianluca       1971 Parabiago (MI)       Boffalora Bike                   5:11.01,9   1:39.28,0  (4617) diploma    20,448 ¦ 
138/M5       3. Crocicchia Marco     1957 Viterbo (VT)         MTB CLUB VITERBO                 5:33.44,0     24.44,6  (2850) diploma    24,810 ¦ 
106/M5     133. Croff Carlo          1955 Auronzo di Cadore (B SKY SPORT                        5:32.53,2   1:32.54,2   (333) diploma    19,105 ¦ 
138/M4     927. Crola Riccardo       1963 Borgomanero (NO)     bikeadventures                   8:07.10,9   3:06.03,1  (2706) diploma    16,995 ¦ 
106/F1      33. Cronauer Catherine   1971 CH-Luzern            Petit Veló                       5:28.22,5   1:16.53,5   (411) diploma    19,368 ¦ 
106/M5       3. Crosa Claudio        1955 Genova (GE)          bikeoclock                       4:12.38,9     12.39,9  (3030) diploma    25,173 ¦ 
106/M4     600. Croese Danny         1959 NL-Heenvliet                                          7:13.31,7   3:18.58,7 (10209) diploma    14,670 ¦ 
138/M6     106. Croese Peter         1942 NL-Kn Rotterdam                                       7:36.34,1   1:47.46,0  (8969) diploma    18,135 ¦ 
138/M5     243. Crotti Paolo Lino    1952 Almè (BG)            TEAM MORETTI                     7:09.30,2   2:00.30,8  (2950) diploma    19,278 ¦ 
106/M1     164. Crovetti Filippo     1979 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            7:11.24,6   3:42.16,4  (1442) diploma    14,742 ¦ 
55/M6      177. Crovetto Marco       1946 Genova (GE)          Racing Team La Bici              4:33.54,9   2:18.59,3  (4816) diploma    12,047 ¦ 
138/M2       4. Crowe Jason          1974 IRL-Bologna          Team Assos                       5:10.02,0     12.14,7   (222) diploma    26,706 ¦ 
138/M4     831. Crozzoli Roberto     1964 Maniago (PN)         GC Cellina Bike                  7:51.29,7   2:50.21,9  (5638) diploma    17,561 ¦ 
55/M2       47. Cruts Francesco      1976 NL-Guttecoven        Dahmen Cycling                   3:14.22,3   1:01.53,5  (7676) diploma    16,977 ¦ 
55//M4     300. Cubillo Eguiluz Juan 1958 E-Arrigorriaga                                        4:42.23,9   2:43.05,8  (5548) diploma    11,685 ¦ 
106/M3     286. Cucchetti Gianangelo 1966 Mesero (MI)          Boffalora Bike                   5:40.14,1   2:04.03,9  (4616) diploma    18,692 ¦ 
55/M2       55. Cugnata Marco        1975 Campo Ligure (GE)    GC Vallestura                    3:19.48,5   1:07.19,7  (8870) diploma    16,515 ¦ 
106/F2      24. Cugusi Lorena        1965 San Mauro Torinese ( CC Piemonte                      5:53.21,5   1:45.08,3   (590) diploma    17,998 ¦ 
138/M1      10. Cuel Davide          1978 San Sebastiano (TN)  g.c consolati                    5:17.49,6     30.45,5  (3081) diploma    26,051 ¦ 
138/M3     207. Culino Guido         1966 D-Holzkirchen                                         6:13.47,2   1:19.49,2  (2557) diploma    22,151 ¦ 
106/M3     151. Cum Luciano          1967 Gemona del Friuli (U ASD Pedale Gemonese              5:00.28,3   1:24.18,1  (9194) diploma    21,166 ¦ 
106/M2     135. Cumin Federico       1974 Romans d'Isonzo (GO) ASD UC Gradisca d'Isonzo         5:25.09,8   1:53.35,9  (8957) diploma    19,559 ¦ 
138/M3    1066. Cummings Kenneth     1965 GB-Winchester So22 6                                  9:17.30,2   4:23.32,2  (9410) diploma    14,851 ¦ 
55/F1       68. Cuniberti Elisa      1970 Cumiana (TO)         Amante Casella Team              4:08.12,5   1:45.51,2   (954) diploma    13,295 ¦ 
138/Top     10. Cunico Roberto       1979 Thiene (VI)          LGL Bike Team                    4:48.36,1     16.07,3    (55) diploma    28,690 ¦ 
138/M3     491. Cunliffe Rob         1966 GB-Ng                Sherwood Cycling Club            6:55.26,0   2:01.28,0  (9359) diploma    19,930 ¦ 
106/M2     289. Cuoghi Antonio       1972 Formigine (MO)       Audax casinalbo                  6:58.56,6   3:27.22,7  (7813) diploma    15,181 ¦ 
106/M3     494. Cuoghi Marco         1969 Casinalbo (MO)       Audax casinalbo                  6:41.20,3   3:05.10,1  (7812) diploma    15,846 ¦ 
55//M4      19. Cupini Andrea        1962 Ortonovo (SP)        GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pellicci   2:41.30,4     42.12,3  (4018) diploma    20,432 ¦ 
138/M5     457. Curatolo Cataldo     1954 Villa Cortese (MI)   Magnago Bike                     8:09.03,0   3:00.03,6  (8749) diploma    16,930 ¦ 
55/M3      183. Curto Aldo           1966 Milano (MI)          DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE              4:04.12,8   2:10.03,9 (10240) diploma    13,512 ¦ 
138/M5     376. Curto Maurizio       1950 Feltre (BL)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:42.56,7   2:33.57,3  (3538) diploma    17,885 ¦ 
55//M4     220. Curzi Corrado        1958 Ancona (AN)          a.s.d. PEDALE FERMANO GI.VI. P   3:59.08,4   1:59.50,3 (10126) diploma    13,799 ¦ 
55//M4      27. Cutrona Claudio Salv 1962 Bologna (BO)         Team Salieri                     2:49.14,2     49.56,1  (1900) diploma    19,499 ¦ 
106/F2      64. Cuvelier Marie       1964 B                    UFOLEP                           6:43.37,3   2:35.24,1   (578) diploma    15,757 ¦ 
138/M5     523. Cuypers Paul         1955 NL-Beek              Jos Feron                        8:30.41,9   3:21.42,5  (4446) diploma    16,213 ¦ 
55/M5      174. Cuzzocrea Giuseppe   1957 Crema (CR)           GS BICIMANIA                     4:11.26,2   1:58.09,5  (4831) diploma    13,124 ¦ 
106/M4     513. Cyrol Wolfgang       1961 D-Donaueschingen                                      6:49.51,4   2:55.18,4  (9229) diploma    15,517 ¦ 
106/M3     556. Czakay Matthias      1966 D-Lindau             Metzeler Sportgemeinschaft       7:02.57,6   3:26.47,4  (6847) diploma    15,036 ¦ 

totale 670



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.