21a Maratona dles Dolomites 2007 - per nome "B"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett              km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
138/M3     457. Baanders Sebastiaan  1967 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventures       6:50.26,0   1:56.28,0  (3577) diploma    20,173 ¦ 
138/M1     283. Baarsma Niels        1982 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui En Route                         7:57.03,9   3:09.59,8  (7529) diploma    17,356 ¦ 
106/M4      25. Babich Fulvio        1959 Monfalcone (GO)      ASD CT Portogruarese             4:26.00,6     31.27,6  (3037) diploma    23,908 ¦ 
138/M3     772. Babinsky Markus      1965 D-Stendal            Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventures       7:42.24,9   2:48.26,9  (3575) diploma    17,905 ¦ 
55/F2        1. Baccarani Roberta    1967 Albareto (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:39.29,4       -----   (427) diploma    20,690 ¦ 
106/M1      95. Baccarini Andrea     1978 Fusignano (RA)       Arci Guerrrini                   5:47.10,9   2:18.02,7 (10102) diploma    18,318 ¦ 
106/M5     318. Baccetti Stefano     1955 Borgo San Lorenzo (F Ferri Taglienti                  6:32.21,9   2:32.22,9  (4951) diploma    16,209 ¦ 
55/M3      232. Bacchelli Daniele    1966 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:46.02,4   2:51.53,5  (6587) diploma    11,536 ¦ 
138/M4    1109. Bacchelli Stefano    1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:49.04,4   3:47.56,6  (6638) diploma    15,650 ¦ 
106/M3     142. Baccini Paolo        1966 Casalguidi (PT)      Team Ariston                     4:56.28,9   1:20.18,7  (7979) diploma    21,451 ¦ 
138/M3     754. Baccino Filippo      1969 Carcare (SV)         GS Elledisport                   7:39.30,2   2:45.32,2 (10483) diploma    18,019 ¦ 
106/M3     160. Bacconi Alessandro   1965 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             5:02.24,2   1:26.14,0  (4536) diploma    21,031 ¦ 
106/M4     608. Bach Michael         1961 D-Boppard            SC Weiler                        7:16.23,9   3:21.50,9  (9707) diploma    14,573 ¦ 
106/M4     599. Bacherini Stefano    1959 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             7:13.24,5   3:18.51,5  (4535) diploma    14,674 ¦ 
138/F1      30. Bachmaier Regine     1974 D-Regensburg         Radclub Regensburg               7:13.39,3   1:17.24,0   (812) diploma    19,093 ¦ 
138/M4     845. Bachmann Reiner      1961 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:53.30,9   2:52.23,1  (3848) diploma    17,486 ¦ 
138/M2     145. Bachmeier Klaus      1971 D-Dorfen             Team Baier Landshut e.V.         6:19.05,8   1:21.18,5  (9807) diploma    21,841 ¦ 
55/F2       62. Bachmeier Ulrike     1962 D-Kumhausen          Team Baier Landshut e.V.         4:08.26,3   1:28.56,9  (1143) diploma    13,282 ¦ 
138/F2      82. Bäck Andrea          1966 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    8:47.43,7   2:50.06,4   (644) diploma    15,689 ¦ 
106/M2     205. Back Thomas          1974 D-München                                             6:06.26,9   2:34.53,0  (9768) diploma    17,355 ¦ 
138/F2      16. Badagliacco Patrizia 1965 Sterzing (BZ)        ASV Rodes Gherdeina              6:44.13,7     46.36,4   (952) diploma    20,483 ¦ 
138/M5     461. Bader Ulrich         1955 D-Murrhardt          Sportschule Asahi                8:10.22,5   3:01.23,1  (7729) diploma    16,885 ¦ 
138/M1      45. Badiali Marco        1978 San Giorgio Su Legna GS Comune di Legnano             5:47.45,5   1:00.41,4  (5522) diploma    23,809 ¦ 
55/M5       80. Badii Paolo          1954 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             3:34.05,0   1:20.48,3  (7929) diploma    15,414 ¦ 
138/M6     142. Badior Hans-Jürgen   1949 D-Groß-Zimmern                                        7:59.52,3   2:11.04,2  (5664) diploma    17,254 ¦ 
106/M6     251. Badtke Detlef        1948 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:33.16,2   3:22.27,4  (1741) diploma    14,031 ¦ 
138/M3       9. Bagaccin Andrea      1967 Santa Maria di Sala  AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:13.31,9     19.33,9   (136) diploma    26,408 ¦ 
55/F2       63. Baggiani Lucia       1962 Sesto Fiorentino (FI ASD Inwool                       4:08.50,1   1:29.20,7   (797) diploma    13,261 ¦ 
138/M3      17. Baggiani Stefano     1970 San Giovanni Valdarn GS Cicli Gaudenzi                5:20.23,6     26.25,6  (1598) diploma    25,843 ¦ 
138/M5     245. Bagliani Giuseppe    1957 Spello (PG)          GS Pedale Spellano               7:09.57,9   2:00.58,5  (4992) diploma    19,257 ¦ 
55/M3      231. Bagnasco Giuseppe    1965 Santa Maria della Ve Cicloclub lombardo amatoriale    4:45.52,0   2:51.43,1  (9577) diploma    11,543 ¦ 
106/M1      29. Bagni Iacopo         1980 La Scala (PI)        GS Ontraino                      4:34.35,8   1:05.27,6  (2306) diploma    23,161 ¦ 
106/F2     137. Baiardo Giuseppina   1964 Albenga (SV)         Team Olmo Albenga                8:07.31,9   3:59.18,7   (911) diploma    13,045 ¦ 
55/F2       89. Baier Annette        1951 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:27.57,7   1:48.28,3   (612) diploma    12,315 ¦ 
106/M4     286. Baier Johann         1962 D-Leipheim                                            5:46.53,0   1:52.20,0 (10502) diploma    18,334 ¦ 
55//M4     173. Baier Josef          1962 D-Landshut           SV Landshut-Münchnerau           3:38.38,8   1:39.20,7 (10221) diploma    15,092 ¦ 
106/M3     496. Baier Peter          1966 D-Fürstenfeldbruck                                    6:42.14,7   3:06.04,5  (5232) diploma    15,811 ¦ 
138/M4    1028. Baier Peter          1962 D-Straubing          Lech Angels                      8:26.28,4   3:25.20,6  (3870) diploma    16,348 ¦ 
138/M3     258. Baiesi Alessandro    1967 Zola Predosa (BO)    Ferretti Bike                    6:22.47,6   1:28.49,6  (4888) diploma    21,630 ¦ 
138/M5     259. Bainotti Giacomo     1953 Crusinallo (VB)      Pol Pettenasco                   7:12.28,0   2:03.28,6  (9072) diploma    19,145 ¦ 
138/M4     685. Baisch Karl-Heinz    1959 D-Hohenstein         VC Engstingen                    7:22.13,8   2:21.06,0  (4161) diploma    18,723 ¦ 
55/M3      154. Baissero Guido       1966 Gorizia (GO)         Cicli Cuk                        3:51.39,4   1:57.30,5  (5381) diploma    14,245 ¦ 
138/M2     384. Bakelaar Arnold      1975 NL-Spijkenisse       TVS 90                           7:22.52,5   2:25.05,2  (9940) diploma    18,696 ¦ 
138/M5     345. Baken Michael        1954 NL-Houten            WTC Houten                       7:34.50,6   2:25.51,2  (2114) diploma    18,204 ¦ 
138/M5     375. Bakens Han           1950 NL-Doetinchem        En Route                         7:42.27,5   2:33.28,1  (7491) diploma    17,904 ¦ 
55//M4     196. Baker Larry          1959 D-Garmisch-Partenkir                                  3:48.21,0   1:49.02,9 (10509) diploma    14,451 ¦ 
55/M3      108. Bakija Andrej        1968 SLO-Ljubljana        KK Ljubljana                     3:30.20,6   1:36.11,7  (8385) diploma    15,688 ¦ 
55/M6      115. Baldacci Attilio     1945 SMR-San Marino       Montevito Ciclismo               4:05.15,6   1:50.20,0  (8807) diploma    13,455 ¦ 
106/M3     331. Baldaccini Alessandr 1967 Vignola (MO)         GS BIKE SCOOTER 2000             5:50.04,8   2:13.54,6 (10358) diploma    18,167 ¦ 
55//M4     112. Baldassari Fabrizio  1959 Massa (MS)           CICLO 94 TEAM                    3:23.47,5   1:24.29,4  (9784) diploma    16,193 ¦ 
138/F2      90. Baldassari Lia       1955 Forlì (FC)           Vitamina Team Baldoni            8:58.18,1   3:00.40,8   (997) diploma    15,381 ¦ 
138/M4     688. Baldassi Giancarlo   1960 Porcia (PN)          ROVEREDO IN PIANO                7:22.35,0   2:21.27,2  (2704) diploma    18,708 ¦ 
138/M3     641. Baldassi Roberto     1969 Aviano (PN)          ASD Team Salieri Bologna         7:19.24,6   2:25.26,6  (8751) diploma    18,843 ¦ 
106/M3     287. Baldauf Oliver       1969 D-Scheidegg          Radunion Bruck                   5:40.19,9   2:04.09,7  (9739) diploma    18,687 ¦ 
138/M1     238. Baldelli Marco       1977 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclistica Avis Ancona       7:23.36,1   2:36.32,0  (5585) diploma    18,665 ¦ 
138/M6     174. Baldelli Stefano     1945 Ancona (AN)          ASD Ciclistica Avis Ancona       8:22.02,2   2:33.14,1  (5584) diploma    16,492 ¦ 
138/M2     232. Baldeschi Simone     1974 Certaldo (FI)        ASD Grip Castelfiorentino        6:40.34,9   1:42.47,6  (5075) diploma    20,669 ¦ 
106/M6      54. Baldi Bruno          1940 Savigliano (CN)      angaramo cicli                   5:39.12,8   1:28.24,0  (9873) diploma    18,749 ¦ 
138/M4     733. Baldi Carlo          1959 Prato (PO)           asd inwool                       7:30.05,7   2:28.57,9 (10397) diploma    18,396 ¦ 
106/M2     196. Baldi Federico       1975 Roma (RM)            Torrino Triathlon Team           6:00.34,2   2:29.00,3  (4742) diploma    17,638 ¦ 
106/M4     340. Baldi Paolo          1962 Agliana (PT)         Ciclistica La Feraglia           6:01.01,2   2:06.28,2  (8696) diploma    17,616 ¦ 
106/F2      33. Baldin Corisca       1960 Ascoli Piceno (AP)   Mary confezioni                  6:03.21,4   1:55.08,2  (1034) diploma    17,503 ¦ 
106/M6      41. Baldin Lino          1945 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:29.43,9   1:18.55,1  (3635) diploma    19,288 ¦ 
55/M6       65. Baldini Alfredo      1948 San Piero a Sieve (F Polisportiva San Piero a Sieve   3:41.21,6   1:26.26,0  (9069) diploma    14,907 ¦ 
55/F2      107. Baldini Emilia       1946 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      4:40.26,4   2:00.57,0   (635) diploma    11,767 ¦ 
55/M5      255. Baldini Gabriele     1952 Giulianova (TE)      ASD Cism Ciclismo Montorlo       5:31.37,2   3:18.20,5  (5068) diploma     9,951 ¦ 
138/M4     413. Baldini Lapo         1964 Bagno a Ripoli (FI)  GS Ciclisti Grassina             6:45.26,7   1:44.18,9  (7821) diploma    20,422 ¦ 
138/M4     323. Baldini Marco        1962 Pesaro (PU)          Biciland Plusvalore              6:33.01,2   1:31.53,4  (7179) diploma    21,067 ¦ 
138/M3     220. Baldini Riccardo     1967 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni                6:16.49,7   1:22.51,7  (1515) diploma    21,972 ¦ 
138/M5     135. Baldini Stefano      1955 Fano (PU)            GS Cicli Matteoni                6:45.30,0   1:36.30,6  (1514) diploma    20,419 ¦ 
55/M6      145. Baldrighi Giorgio    1935 Gossolengo Pc (PC)   us Turris                        4:18.39,3   2:03.43,7  (9607) diploma    12,758 ¦ 
55/M1       82. Baldrighi Paolo      1990 Carpaneto Piacentino us Turris                        4:18.35,7   2:21.25,2  (9604) diploma    12,761 ¦ 
55/M3      207. Baldrighi Roberto    1965 Carpaneto Piacentino us Turris                        4:18.35,6   2:24.26,7  (9606) diploma    12,761 ¦ 
106/M2     219. Balducci Alessandro  1972 Viserba (RN)         ASD Olimpia Nuova                6:13.18,2   2:41.44,3  (7371) diploma    17,037 ¦ 
55/F2      121. Balducci Sabina      1956 San Donato Milanese  Stampa Alta Badia                4:56.46,5   2:17.17,1   (470) diploma    11,119 ¦ 
138/M5     211. Balduini Maurizio    1952 Pesaro (PU)          ASD Villa S.Martino              7:02.20,0   1:53.20,6  (2475) diploma    19,605 ¦ 
138/M2     377. Balduzzi Davide      1971 Brescia (BS)         ASD Team Bike Gussago            7:21.13,2   2:23.25,9  (4136) diploma    18,766 ¦ 
106/M1     166. Ballabeni Mattia     1983 Reggio Emilia (RE)   D'Emidio Paolo                   7:14.08,1   3:44.59,9  (8327) diploma    14,649 ¦ 
106/M3     381. Ballardini Fausto    1965 Russi (RA)           ASD GS Classense Ravenna         6:05.37,0   2:29.26,8  (7188) diploma    17,395 ¦ 
55/M6       61. Ballerini Giampiero  1938 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame Firenze             3:40.10,1   1:25.14,5  (7939) diploma    14,988 ¦ 
106/M4     132. Ballerini Giovanni   1960 Fidenza (PR)         CRAL BARILLA                     5:09.29,7   1:14.56,7  (9543) diploma    20,549 ¦ 
138/M2     238. Balletti Alberto     1974 Minerbio (BO)        Speed Bike                       6:43.13,9   1:45.26,6  (5204) diploma    20,534 ¦ 
106/M2      48. Ballini Francesco    1973 Sesto Fiornentino (P ASD Cicli Santoni                4:36.40,9   1:05.07,0  (4784) diploma    22,986 ¦ 
138/M2     363. Balo Giovan Battista 1972 Civitella Val Di Chi d.bike                           7:17.32,5   2:19.45,2  (2624) diploma    18,923 ¦ 
138/M4     368. Balordi Gabriele     1964 Rivergaro (PC)       Passoni V02 Team                 6:39.16,9   1:38.09,1  (2380) diploma    20,737 ¦ 
106/M5     166. Balostro Roberto     1957 Genova (GE)          CSI ANSALDO                      5:44.27,3   1:44.28,3  (9695) diploma    18,463 ¦ 
106/M3     465. Balthasar Dirk       1967 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:30.47,7   2:54.37,5  (1738) diploma    16,274 ¦ 
106/F2      85. Balzan Sonia         1965 Treviso (TV)         ASD GC Santa Cristina            7:09.36,4   3:01.23,2   (889) diploma    14,804 ¦ 
138/F1       5. Balzarotti Ilaria Mi 1973 Saronno (VA)         Kona-top race Banelli            6:22.33,7     26.18,4   (484) diploma    21,643 ¦ 
106/M6      97. Banci Roberto        1948 Poggio a Caiano (PO) VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:00.52,2   1:50.03,4  (7407) diploma    17,624 ¦ 
55/M5      180. Bandera Gianantonio  1954 Genova (GE)          Speed Wheel Team Savona          4:12.15,4   1:58.58,7  (6930) diploma    13,081 ¦ 
106/M1     111. Bandera Nicoló       1989 Genova (GE)          Speed Wheel Team Savona          5:58.36,4   2:29.28,2  (6926) diploma    17,735 ¦ 
138/M4     484. Bandiera Bruno       1963 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.48,4   1:53.40,6  (1531) diploma    19,961 ¦ 
138/F2      27. Bandieri Rosanna     1959 Correggio (RE)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:13.10,9   1:15.33,6   (472) diploma    19,114 ¦ 
106/M4     148. Bandini Bruno        1960 Faenza (RA)          Cral BCC Faenza                  5:15.13,3   1:20.40,3  (8444) diploma    20,176 ¦ 
138/TopF     3. Bandini Monica       1964 Forlì (FC)           Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis     5:22.19,2     11.57,1   (453) diploma    25,688 ¦ 
106/M3     DNF  Bandini Stefano      1970 Castrocaro Terme (FC black bike united                4:26.36,8  Campolongo (10048)               --- ¦ 
106/M3     425. Banfi Guido Aldo     1965 Voghera (PV)         ASD GC Il Branco                 6:18.50,5   2:42.40,3  (8533) diploma    16,788 ¦ 
138/M4     344. Banfi Mauro          1962 Milano (MI)          SC Cicli Maggioni                6:35.47,7   1:34.39,9  (5383) diploma    20,919 ¦ 
106/M3     254. Bani Massimo         1966 Lucca (LU)           GS Ontraino                      5:32.23,1   1:56.12,9  (8378) diploma    19,134 ¦ 
138/M3     751. Bannella Alessandro  1969 Foligno (PG)         ASC CICLI CLEMENTI               7:38.57,7   2:44.59,7  (2824) diploma    18,040 ¦ 
106/M6      10. Bannister Philipp    1949 USA-VT Putney        Cycling Weekly                   4:51.18,9     40.30,1  (3621) diploma    21,832 ¦ 
138/M4     718. Bantel Rolf          1960 D-Göppingen          SC FA Göppingen                  7:27.25,3   2:26.17,5  (5728) diploma    18,506 ¦ 
138/M1     261. Bantle Florian       1980 D-Ebersbach          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:42.26,5   2:55.22,4  (6641) diploma    17,904 ¦ 
138/M2     442. Banzato Roberto      1974 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         7:43.00,5   2:45.13,2  (7307) diploma    17,883 ¦ 
138/M3     493. Bär Alfred           1969 D-Adelsdorf          VHS Ramazzotti & Weizentempler   6:55.38,5   2:01.40,5  (4029) diploma    19,921 ¦ 
138/M5     392. Baracchetti Antonio  1954 Bergamo (BG)         Ciclista Zanica                  7:48.25,2   2:39.25,8  (7229) diploma    17,676 ¦ 
138/M4     811. Baraldo Silvano      1960 Bassignana (AL)      Velo Club Bassignana             7:46.52,6   2:45.44,8  (2355) diploma    17,734 ¦ 
55/M3      144. Baraschi Roberto     1968 Brugnetto (AN)       GC Brugnettese                   3:46.31,5   1:52.22,6  (8756) diploma    14,567 ¦ 
106/M6      72. Barassi Mario        1943 Varese (VA)          TEAM GURU PARKPRE SELLEITALIA    5:47.18,5   1:36.29,7 (10414) diploma    18,312 ¦ 
106/M3     301. Barassi Roberto      1969 Varese (VA)          team GURU PARKPRE SELLE ITALIA   5:42.44,9   2:06.34,7  (5960) diploma    18,555 ¦ 
106/M3      70. Baratelli Marco      1969 Ferrara (FE)         de franceschi                    4:37.42,0   1:01.31,8  (2984) diploma    22,902 ¦ 
138/M2     236. Baratozzi Mauro      1974 Bologna (BO)         Top Racing Bike                  6:42.04,1   1:44.16,8  (2300) diploma    20,593 ¦ 
55/M6       91. Barbanti Antonio     1948 Graffignana (LO)     ZAMAI                            3:56.18,8   1:41.23,2  (3003) diploma    13,964 ¦ 
138/M2     557. Barbero Antonio      1974 Vercelli (VC)        A.S.D. IL CAMPIONISSIMO          8:32.27,4   3:34.40,1  (8808) diploma    16,157 ¦ 
55/M6       82. Barbesi Gualtiero    1940 Bolzano (BZ)         GS Ruote D'Oro                   3:51.12,0   1:36.16,4  (7798) diploma    14,273 ¦ 
106/M2     103. Barbi Guido          1975 Bussolengo (VR)      un'idea team                     5:06.28,2   1:34.54,3  (5911) diploma    20,752 ¦ 
138/M1     256. Barbieri Marco       1981 Sassuolo (MO)        TEAM IACCOBIKE CERAMICHE PANAR   7:40.47,0   2:53.42,9  (6091) diploma    17,969 ¦ 
138/Top     28. Barbieri Nicola      1979 Castellarano (RE)    Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   5:22.06,3     49.37,5    (18) diploma    25,705 ¦ 
138/M3     747. Barboni Luca         1966 Ferrara (FE)         ASD Delez Team                   7:37.57,4   2:43.59,4  (9143) diploma    18,080 ¦ 
138/M3     785. Barcaglioni Giorgio  1968 Jesi (AN)            VC Cicli Cingolani               7:45.25,3   2:51.27,3  (5114) diploma    17,790 ¦ 
106/M5     253. Bardelli Fabio       1953 Rapolano Terme (SI)  a.d. pol. la bulletta            6:10.05,6   2:10.06,6  (2925) diploma    17,184 ¦ 
106/M2     100. Bardi Gabriele       1974 Casalguidi (PT)      Team Ariston                     5:05.40,4   1:34.06,5  (7980) diploma    20,806 ¦ 
106/M5     181. Bardini Maurizio     1956 Buggiano (PT)        Petit Veló                       5:48.55,8   1:48.56,8  (1405) diploma    18,227 ¦ 
138/M5     596. Barella Dino         1953 Novi Ligure (AL)     Racing Team La Bici              8:56.27,7   3:47.28,3  (7429) diploma    15,434 ¦ 
138/M4      74. Barendi Andrea       1964 Settimo Torinese (TO CC Piemonte                      5:55.17,3     54.09,5  (3180) diploma    23,305 ¦ 
138/M5     343. Baresi Eugenio       1953 Brescia (BS)         GS Carrera                       7:33.37,7   2:24.38,3  (5015) diploma    18,252 ¦ 
55/M2      109. Bargellini Marco     1972 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol Omega                        4:09.11,3   1:56.42,5  (5138) diploma    13,242 ¦ 
138/M4     890. Bargellini Stefano   1961 Bologna (BO)         individuale                      8:00.44,8   2:59.37,0  (5898) diploma    17,223 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Barilla Paolo        1961 Parma (PR)           Cral Barilla                     4:36.44,3  Campolongo   (312)               --- ¦ 
106/M4     416. Barisciani Paolo     1962 Lauriano (TO)        Jolly Europrestige               6:22.21,3   2:27.48,3  (6011) diploma    16,633 ¦ 
106/M4     646. Barker Andrew        1963 GB-Surrey, GU16 6NH  Cycling Weekly                   7:56.31,7   4:01.58,7  (3631) diploma    13,346 ¦ 
106/M3     336. Barker Miles         1966 GB-London Sw4 9hx    Pearson                          5:51.40,6   2:15.30,4  (8931) diploma    18,084 ¦ 
55/M2      114. Barkhofen Michael    1971 D-Frankfurt                                           4:19.10,8   2:06.42,0 (10274) diploma    12,732 ¦ 
106/M4     231. Barlet Stephan       1964 D-München                                             5:34.18,7   1:39.45,7 (10164) diploma    19,024 ¦ 
138/M5     192. Barmann Werner       1957 D-Gernlinden         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:59.02,5   1:50.03,1  (1796) diploma    19,759 ¦ 
106/M3     583. Barnabè Giovanni     1970 Solarolo (RA)        A.D.C. Solarolese                7:15.03,9   3:38.53,7 (10118) diploma    14,618 ¦ 
106/M3     484. Barnes Peter         1967 GB-Manchester        Lancashire Road Club             6:35.55,7   2:59.45,5  (7737) diploma    16,063 ¦ 
138/M3     439. Barnett Matthew      1970 GB-Putney, London SW Cycling Weekly                   6:48.19,5   1:54.21,5  (3607) diploma    20,277 ¦ 
138/M3      10. Barni Daniele        1970 Montemurlo (PO)      ASD Inwool                       5:16.11,0     22.13,0   (163) diploma    26,187 ¦ 
138/M3     727. Baronchelli Gian Pao 1966 Briga Novarese (NO)  Amici per la Bici San Marco      7:35.23,3   2:41.25,3  (8898) diploma    18,182 ¦ 
138/F2      87. Baroncini Vilma      1964 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                8:56.45,6   2:59.08,3   (566) diploma    15,425 ¦ 
106/M3     327. Barosi Raffaele      1966 Santarcangelo di Rom ASD Olimpia Nuova                5:49.02,9   2:12.52,7  (4213) diploma    18,220 ¦ 
138/M4     829. Barra Giuseppe       1959 Salerno (SA)         CICLO CLUB SALERNO               7:50.33,5   2:49.25,7  (4946) diploma    17,596 ¦ 
138/M5     338. Barret Gérard        1954 F-Echirolles         AL ECHIROLLES Cyclo              7:32.17,1   2:23.17,7  (9406) diploma    18,307 ¦ 
106/M4     237. Barriera Umberto     1964 Gozzano (NO)         Team Tartaggia                   5:34.58,9   1:40.25,9  (5065) diploma    18,986 ¦ 
55//M4      12. Barry Simon          1964 GB-Lewes Bnsb        Lewes Wanderers                  2:36.50,8     37.32,7  (6082) diploma    21,039 ¦ 
55//M4     206. Barsikow Burkhard    1963 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    3:50.47,4   1:51.29,3  (6711) diploma    14,298 ¦ 
138/M6      38. Bartalesi Marino     1949 Greve in Chianti (FI GS Ciclisti Grassina             6:49.20,0   1:00.31,9  (4483) diploma    20,228 ¦ 
106/M3     275. Bartenbach Michael   1968 D-Kempten            Bike O Maniax                    5:38.23,6   2:02.13,4  (3727) diploma    18,794 ¦ 
106/M6     DNF  Bartesaghi Cesarino  1947 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiamo Salvarani            4:31.48,8  Campolongo  (7343)               --- ¦ 
138/M4     917. Bartesaghi Fausto    1961 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiamo Salvarani            8:04.29,2   3:03.21,4  (7342) diploma    17,090 ¦ 
106/M4      54. Barth Hans           1962 D-Obergünzburg       Allgäu Express                   4:46.41,8     52.08,8  (4499) diploma    22,183 ¦ 
106/M5     267. Bartoccini Stefano   1956 Roma (RM)            Cicli Petta - Alitalia Club      6:16.04,4   2:16.05,4  (5555) diploma    16,911 ¦ 
106/M3     526. Bartolacci Maurizio  1967 Jesi (AN)            Bike Team Jesi                   6:49.14,2   3:13.04,0  (8337) diploma    15,541 ¦ 
106/M4     618. Bartoli Stefano      1964 Pesaro (PU)          Biciland Plusvalore              7:22.25,3   3:27.52,3  (7173) diploma    14,375 ¦ 
106/M3     483. Bartolini Giovanni   1965 Prato (PO)           Team Olimpia Bolis               6:35.03,1   2:58.52,9  (4691) diploma    16,099 ¦ 
55/M3      177. Bartolini Montanari  1967 Cesena (FC)          Centro Giovanni                  4:03.11,8   2:09.02,9  (8976) diploma    13,569 ¦ 
138/M6      84. Bartolini Paolo      1948 San Piero a Sieve (F Polisportiva San Piero a Sieve   7:25.01,3   1:36.13,2  (9070) diploma    18,605 ¦ 
138/M4     216. Bartolini Stefano    1962 Forlì (FC)           Granfondo Pinarello              6:21.32,1   1:20.24,3  (1573) diploma    21,701 ¦ 
138/M2     120. Bartolini Stefano    1973 Imola (BO)           Bici Casel del Rio               6:09.46,2   1:11.58,9  (4700) diploma    22,392 ¦ 
106/M4     258. Bartolozzi Paolo     1960 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame Firenze             5:40.17,9   1:45.44,9  (4537) diploma    18,689 ¦ 
55/M6      132. Bartolozzi Valerio   1946 Scandicci (FI)       Team Le Lame Firenze             4:13.26,0   1:58.30,4  (7942) diploma    13,021 ¦ 
55/M5      140. Barton Wolfgang      1954 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    3:57.47,3   1:44.30,6  (3922) diploma    13,877 ¦ 
138/M4    1195. Baruzzi Eros         1959 Imola (BO)           GS Dosi                          9:36.15,6   4:35.07,8  (4674) diploma    14,368 ¦ 
106/M5     290. Baseggio Fedele      1957 Trevignano (TV)      Granfondo Pinarello              6:24.11,2   2:24.12,2  (3524) diploma    16,554 ¦ 
138/M1      57. Basei Fabio          1978 Ceggia (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              5:53.10,8   1:06.06,7  (1560) diploma    23,444 ¦ 
55/M5       42. Bäsig Jürgen         1955 D-Langensendelbach   SPEED7 Racing Team               3:17.20,2   1:04.03,5  (3962) diploma    16,722 ¦ 
55/M1       51. Basile Domenico      1991 Satriano (CZ)        ASD Nicolavoci                   3:26.08,5   1:28.58,0  (5595) diploma    16,008 ¦ 
106/F2      49. Basile Maria Letizia 1961 Verona (VR)          TEAM STRAZZER                    6:28.00,9   2:19.47,7  (1170) diploma    16,391 ¦ 
138/M5     333. Basilico Gian Paolo  1952 Locate Varesino (CO) GS Autocar Mozzate               7:30.39,5   2:21.40,1  (4836) diploma    18,373 ¦ 
138/M4     637. Bassan Pierluigi     1963 Boara Polesine (RO)  ASD Velo Club Due Torri Rovigo   7:14.40,0   2:13.32,2  (2415) diploma    19,049 ¦ 
106/M5     402. Bassanese Edi        1955 San Canzian d'Isonzo Team Isonzo                      6:59.04,0   2:59.05,0  (6973) diploma    15,176 ¦ 
106/M4     354. Bassani Maurizio     1960 Lammari (LU)         Jogging                          6:04.25,0   2:09.52,0  (8735) diploma    17,452 ¦ 
55/M3       46. Bassi Alessandro     1966 Bariano (BG)         Pol. Oratorio Bariano            2:57.06,2   1:02.57,3   (235) diploma    18,633 ¦ 
106/M3     199. Bassi Giorgio        1970 CH-S. Antonino                                        5:14.03,2   1:37.53,0  (5323) diploma    20,251 ¦ 
106/M4     490. Bassi Luca           1960 Trezzano sul Navigli Sport Club Genova 1913           6:43.01,2   2:48.28,2  (6698) diploma    15,780 ¦ 
138/M2     526. Bassi Matteo         1973 Lodi (LO)            c.c.francesconi                  8:20.49,1   3:23.01,8  (2635) diploma    16,532 ¦ 
138/M4     131. Bassi Mauro          1960 Vicenza (VI)         Unione Ciclisti Valmarana VI     6:07.16,7   1:06.08,9  (4870) diploma    22,544 ¦ 
138/M1      53. Basstanie Peter      1977 B-Berlaar            BASF-Personeelsclub Fietsclub    5:49.33,0   1:02.28,9  (7130) diploma    23,687 ¦ 
138/M2     262. Basta Carmine        1972 Cerveteri (RM)       SS Turbike                       6:49.03,4   1:51.16,1  (7966) diploma    20,241 ¦ 
55/M1       96. Basta Daniel         1978 CZ-Kardasova Recice                                   5:16.13,0   3:19.02,5 (10131) diploma    10,435 ¦ 
55/M6      221. Basta Vladislav      1949 CZ-Kraslice                                           5:14.50,2   2:59.54,6 (10130) diploma    10,481 ¦ 
138/M5     184. Bastiaannet Dick     1956 NL-Assen             En Route                         6:56.59,4   1:48.00,0  (4371) diploma    19,856 ¦ 
138/M4     958. Bastianen Koert      1958 NL-Bergen op Zoom    En Route                         8:13.19,0   3:12.11,2  (2044) diploma    16,784 ¦ 
138/M3     504. Bastiani Enrico      1968 Fermo (AP)           ATB Croce Verde Fermo            6:57.21,3   2:03.23,3  (5976) diploma    19,839 ¦ 
106/M3      50. Bastianoni Michele   1969 Pesaro (PU)          GS Autocarozzeria Richy          4:28.15,8     52.05,6  (5594) diploma    23,708 ¦ 
55/F1        8. Bastita Martina      1978 Bassano del Grappa ( ASD Fior di Frutta               2:51.33,8     29.12,5   (595) diploma    19,234 ¦ 
55/F1      118. Bastova Michaela     1978 CZ-Kardasova Recice                                   5:16.11,8   2:53.50,5  (1212) diploma    10,436 ¦ 
138/F2     102. Bateleu Galí Joan    1961 E-Banyoles           Gruppo Catalunya                 9:40.54,2   3:43.16,9  (3218) diploma    14,253 ¦ 
138/M3    1005. Bateman Neil         1970 GB-3 SA-Wakefield    Sherwood Cycling Club            8:44.50,4   3:50.52,4  (9077) diploma    15,776 ¦ 
106/M3     216. Batistic Simon       1966 SLO-Miren            SD ELEKTRO PRIMORSKA             5:21.45,7   1:45.35,5  (5647) diploma    19,766 ¦ 
138/M3     702. Battaggia Graziano   1967 Zelarino (VE)        Bicimania Frescada Mestre        7:31.49,9   2:37.51,9  (5203) diploma    18,325 ¦ 
106/M4     125. Battaglia Massimo    1963 Ragusa Ibla (RG)     GS Ruota uno dilettantistica     5:08.03,6   1:13.30,6  (2520) diploma    20,645 ¦ 
138/M5     160. Battaglia William    1950 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     6:51.38,5   1:42.39,1  (4529) diploma    20,114 ¦ 
106/F1      41. Battegazzore Alessan 1968 Genova (GE)          GC Eurobike Genova               5:50.24,6   1:38.55,6   (908) diploma    18,150 ¦ 
138/M4     346. Battiau Piet         1964 B-De Pinte                                            6:36.16,7   1:35.08,9  (5516) diploma    20,894 ¦ 
55//M4     175. Battilori Paolo      1964 Reggio Emilia (RE)   Omso Rondò                       3:39.21,7   1:40.03,6  (8200) diploma    15,043 ¦ 
138/M4    1063. Battini Stefano      1964 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 8:36.42,0   3:35.34,2  (7258) diploma    16,024 ¦ 
138/M5      36. Battistelli Claudio  1952 Porto Potenza Picena Valenti Team Recanati            6:05.22,8     56.23,4  (3177) diploma    22,661 ¦ 
138/M4     991. Battisti Giancarlo   1962 Carmignano (PO)      INWOOL PRATO                     8:20.06,6   3:18.58,8  (6093) diploma    16,556 ¦ 
138/M5     635. Battistin Rino       1953 Moraro (GO)          ASD Gradisca d'Isonzo            9:25.24,5   4:16.25,1  (9637) diploma    14,644 ¦ 
138/M2     169. Battistini Daniele   1972 Mercato Saraceno (FC Ciclistica Mercatese             6:23.30,2   1:25.42,9  (4627) diploma    21,590 ¦ 
106/M2     261. Battistone Alessandr 1973 San Demetrio Ne Vest Team Fuori di Sella              6:38.55,0   3:07.21,1  (8237) diploma    15,943 ¦ 
138/M2      71. Baudoin Mark         1971 NL-Berlicum          En Route                         5:55.12,0     57.24,7  (2001) diploma    23,310 ¦ 
106/M3     540. Bauer Alexander      1968 D-Lorch                                               6:55.55,0   3:19.44,8  (9357) diploma    15,291 ¦ 
138/M3    1026. Bauer Christoph      1965 D-Höchstädt          Lech Angels                      8:50.38,1   3:56.40,1  (3778) diploma    15,603 ¦ 
138/M4    1060. Bauer Georg          1962 D-Köngen             BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:35.50,3   3:34.42,5  (6648) diploma    16,051 ¦ 
106/M3     498. Bauer Gottfried      1966 D-Stuttgart          Durka & Friends                  6:42.34,6   3:06.24,4  (7759) diploma    15,798 ¦ 
55//M4      34. Bauer Hubert         1958 D-Greifenberg        Skischule Müller                 2:53.58,5     54.40,4  (4002) diploma    18,968 ¦ 
138/M3     839. Bauer Joachim        1967 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:55.42,0   3:01.44,0  (3758) diploma    17,405 ¦ 
55/M5      106. Bauer Josef          1950 D-Windorf            WSV Otterskirchen                3:45.43,8   1:32.27,1  (8242) diploma    14,619 ¦ 
138/M2     596. Bauer Josef          1971 D-Hauzenberg         WSV Otterskirchen                8:53.27,4   3:55.40,1  (8253) diploma    15,521 ¦ 
138/M2     351. Bauer Kristian       1971 D-München            MTB Munich                       7:12.47,5   2:15.00,2  (4588) diploma    19,131 ¦ 
138/M5     385. Bauer Lutz           1957 D-Bürstadt           RV03 Bürstadt                    7:45.48,3   2:36.48,9  (8681) diploma    17,775 ¦ 
138/F2      46. Bauer Marianne       1960 D-Berg               Berg                             7:45.27,4   1:47.50,1   (480) diploma    17,788 ¦ 
106/M4     454. Bauer Martin         1961 D-Tegernau                                            6:34.40,4   2:40.07,4  (9247) diploma    16,114 ¦ 
138/M3    1019. Bauer Walter         1967 D-Feldkirchen-Wester BSG SSKM                         8:48.48,6   3:54.50,6  (9381) diploma    15,657 ¦ 
138/M2     509. Bauer Wolfgang       1973 CH-Zürich                                             8:15.01,7   3:17.14,4  (9396) diploma    16,726 ¦ 
55/F1       41. Baulini Luisa        1969 Cormons (GO)         CS Delle Case Renzo              3:40.57,8   1:18.36,5   (851) diploma    14,934 ¦ 
55//M4      23. Baum Frank           1959 D-Uetze              RC 85 Lehrte                     2:46.45,6     47.27,5  (5730) diploma    19,788 ¦ 
106/M4       9. Bauman Robert        1964 SLO-Kranj            KK Sava Kranj                    4:10.25,7     15.52,7    (70) diploma    25,396 ¦ 
55//M4     255. Baumann Dieter       1964 D-Unterföhring       Pedale Frankonia                 4:14.01,7   2:14.43,6  (7986) diploma    12,990 ¦ 
138/M1      50. Baumann Matthias     1984 D-Grafenwiesen       Sportivo St.Englmar              5:48.55,4   1:01.51,3  (9242) diploma    23,730 ¦ 
138/M4     181. Baumann Thomas       1964 D-Emersacker         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:15.16,6   1:14.08,8  (1723) diploma    22,063 ¦ 
106/M4     395. Baumeister Uwe       1959 D-Eberbach           Radfreunde Eberbach              6:16.59,8   2:22.26,8  (4863) diploma    16,870 ¦ 
138/M2      86. Baumgarten Andreas   1973 D-Johanngeorgenstadt RSV Team Auto Riedel             5:59.15,8   1:01.28,5  (2241) diploma    23,047 ¦ 
55/M5      224. Baumgartner Horst    1956 D-Ahlen                                               4:46.59,5   2:33.42,8  (5107) diploma    11,498 ¦ 
138/M4     841. Baumgartner Hubert   1961 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:52.52,7   2:51.44,9  (1802) diploma    17,509 ¦ 
138/M3     935. Baumgartner Peter    1968 D-München                                             8:20.47,0   3:26.49,0  (5610) diploma    16,534 ¦ 
138/M4     144. Baur Bernhard        1959 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:10.00,4   1:08.52,6  (1760) diploma    22,377 ¦ 
138/F1      84. Baur Miriam          1979 D-München            MTB Munich                       8:23.58,5   2:27.43,2   (862) diploma    16,429 ¦ 
106/M4     327. Baviera Luigi        1962 Castenaso (BO)       Gianluca Faenza Team             5:57.44,5   2:03.11,5  (4947) diploma    17,778 ¦ 
138/M4    1038. Bayr Wolfgang        1963 D-Kirchberg im Wald  WSV Otterskirchen                8:28.49,6   3:27.41,8  (8275) diploma    16,272 ¦ 
138/M4      82. Bayrl Hans-Jürgen    1959 D-Baltmannsweiler                                     5:57.22,6     56.14,8  (2775) diploma    23,168 ¦ 
138/M6     200. Bazuin Marius        1949 NL-Wassenaar                                          8:42.26,2   2:53.38,1  (5732) diploma    15,848 ¦ 
138/M4      76. Bazzani Marco        1963 Casalecchio di Reno  Team Salieri                     5:55.20,0     54.12,2  (1904) diploma    23,302 ¦ 
138/M2      69. Bazzani Michele      1972 Barberino Val d'Elsa Team Bike Racing                 5:54.45,2     56.57,9  (2849) diploma    23,340 ¦ 
106/M6     117. Bazzarone Giancarlo  1941 Nole (TO)            GS Borgaro                       6:11.52,4   2:01.03,6  (5040) diploma    17,102 ¦ 
138/M4     359. Bazzoni Corrado      1964 Villafranca Padovana g.s. puntociclo                  6:38.21,5   1:37.13,7  (2905) diploma    20,785 ¦ 
55//M4     165. Bazzoni Stefano      1964 Carpi (MO)           colli cicli velosport            3:37.08,0   1:37.49,9 (10210) diploma    15,198 ¦ 
138/M4      71. Bearzot Gianni       1962 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Isonzo                      5:54.37,1     53.29,3  (1893) diploma    23,349 ¦ 
55//M4      82. Beascoechea Alejandr 1964 D-München                                             3:14.02,0   1:14.43,9  (9317) diploma    17,007 ¦ 
138/M2     518. Bebb James           1971 GB-Ng                Sherwood Cycling Club            8:17.24,9   3:19.37,6  (9360) diploma    16,646 ¦ 
138/M3     285. Beber Lorenzo        1967 Vipiteno (BZ)        Südtirol Rainer-Wurz Team ASV    6:27.06,1   1:33.08,1  (1924) diploma    21,389 ¦ 
138/F1      96. Becagli Chiara       1971 Quarrata (PT)        Cral Banca Toscana               8:57.48,3   3:01.33,0  (1064) diploma    15,395 ¦ 
106/F2       4. Becagli Patrizia     1955 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:58.37,5     50.24,3   (438) diploma    21,297 ¦ 
106/F2      65. Becagli Silvia       1962 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             6:43.44,6   2:35.31,4   (675) diploma    15,752 ¦ 
106/M4     116. Becchio Gianluigi    1963 Albisola Sup. (SV)   Speed Wheel Team Savona          5:06.08,0   1:11.35,0  (6943) diploma    20,775 ¦ 
106/M4     152. Beccio Roberto       1963 Saint Vincent (AO)   GS Cicli Lucchini                5:15.42,9   1:21.09,9  (2659) diploma    20,144 ¦ 
106/M3     277. Becciu Gavino        1967 Pattada (SS)         SC Pattada                       5:38.39,6   2:02.29,4  (4851) diploma    18,779 ¦ 
55/M5      127. Bechelli Franco      1950 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               3:51.52,0   1:38.35,3  (7716) diploma    14,232 ¦ 
138/M6      14. Becker Claus         1948 D-Darmstadt          Velo-Team Darmstadt              6:29.02,9     40.14,8  (4167) diploma    21,282 ¦ 
138/M1     275. Becker Holger        1980 D-Mönchberg          Lech Angels                      7:49.17,6   3:02.13,5  (3871) diploma    17,643 ¦ 
106/M4     489. Becker Martin        1960 D-Werl               RSV Werl                         6:42.59,3   2:48.26,3  (9204) diploma    15,782 ¦ 
138/M1       8. Becker Reinhard      1980 D-Darmstadt          Velo-Team Darmstadt              5:10.20,3     23.16,2   (154) diploma    26,680 ¦ 
138/M5     DNF  Becker Walter        1952 D-Forst              RST Ochtendung                   7:22.58,2  Passo Giau  (7218)               --- ¦ 
138/M4     268. Beckers Guus         1958 NL-Nieuwerkerk aan d En Route                         6:26.30,1   1:25.22,3  (4378) diploma    21,422 ¦ 
55/M5       46. Bedendo Fulvio       1953 Rovigo (RO)          CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:19.36,9   1:06.20,2 (10291) diploma    16,531 ¦ 
55//M4     130. Bedendo Stefano      1962 Abano Terme Bagni (P CUS FERRARA ASD                  3:28.26,3   1:29.08,2 (10292) diploma    15,832 ¦ 
55/M6       43. Bedeschi Giuseppe    1947 Scandiano (RE)       Pol.Ciclistica Scandiano         3:31.27,6   1:16.32,0  (9061) diploma    15,605 ¦ 
138/M6      16. Bedetti Giorgio      1947 Bologna (BO)         polisportiva lame                6:29.25,4     40.37,3  (2843) diploma    21,262 ¦ 
106/M5     424. Bedin Walter         1950 Altavilla Vicentina  UC Valmarana                     7:08.35,4   3:08.36,4  (7780) diploma    14,839 ¦ 
138/M3      47. Bee Floriano         1966 Sovramonte (BL)      ACC TEAM BIKE                    5:36.13,3     42.15,3  (2868) diploma    24,626 ¦ 
138/M3     451. Bee Marco            1968 Lamon (BL)           ACC Team Bike                    6:49.15,8   1:55.17,8  (8817) diploma    20,231 ¦ 
106/M2     157. Beeftink Bernard     1974 NL-Dongen            En Route                         5:37.32,7   2:05.58,8  (7617) diploma    18,841 ¦ 
138/M1     336. Beek Tijs            1980 NL-Groningen Mx                                       8:55.28,1   4:08.24,0  (8866) diploma    15,463 ¦ 
138/M6     169. Beemsterboer Cor     1947 NL-Hellendoorn       En Route                         8:18.19,7   2:29.31,6  (7505) diploma    16,615 ¦ 
55/F2      122. Beer Susanne         1963 D-Lindau             Metzeler Sportgemeinschaft       4:57.43,4   2:18.14,0   (681) diploma    11,084 ¦ 
138/M4     715. Beer Thomas          1961 D-Lindau             Metzeler Sportgemeinschaft       7:27.03,7   2:25.55,9  (3978) diploma    18,520 ¦ 
138/M3      30. Beernaerts Jan       1965 B-Balen              Heist                            5:27.39,4     33.41,4  (2894) diploma    25,270 ¦ 
106/M3      42. Behringer Jürgen     1968 D-Buttenwiesen       Radteam Aichach 2000             4:23.39,0     47.28,8  (1779) diploma    24,122 ¦ 
106/M5     422. Beijer Eduard        1952 NL-Wieringerwerf     En Route                         7:05.42,4   3:05.43,4  (2108) diploma    14,939 ¦ 
106/M6      96. Beil Eberhard        1940 D-Miesbach           RS Oberland                      6:00.43,6   1:49.54,8  (6063) diploma    17,631 ¦ 
55/F2      115. Beil Hannelore       1951 D-Miesbach           RS Oberland                      4:45.55,3   2:06.25,9  (1249) diploma    11,541 ¦ 
138/M2       7. Beil Matthias        1974 D-Regensburg         RS Oberland                      5:12.22,4     14.35,1  (3086) diploma    26,506 ¦ 
106/M4      34. Beilborn Michael     1960 D-Dautphetal         Delta Bike.de                    4:32.31,9     37.58,9  (6704) diploma    23,336 ¦ 
138/M6      79. Beimborn Hans- Heinr 1949 D-Dautphetal         SSV Hommertshausen               7:21.56,1   1:33.08,0  (4988) diploma    18,735 ¦ 
138/M3     508. Bek Alexander        1969 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    6:57.43,4   2:03.45,4  (3908) diploma    19,821 ¦ 
106/M5     437. Bekedam Dick         1952 NL-Harmelen          En Route                         7:13.01,8   3:13.02,8  (7595) diploma    14,687 ¦ 
138/M4    1187. Bekedam Hendrik-Jan  1958 NL-Harmelen          En Route                         9:26.15,3   4:25.07,5  (7512) diploma    14,622 ¦ 
138/M6     149. Bellandi Dino        1940 Sesto Fiorentino (FI GS Poccianti                     8:04.42,0   2:15.53,9  (5344) diploma    17,082 ¦ 
106/M5      77. Bellani Maurizio     1954 Gallarate (VA)       A.S. CICLOAMATORI                5:12.28,7   1:12.29,7  (6040) diploma    20,353 ¦ 
106/M3      33. Bellante Dario       1965 Panchià (TN)         GS Vigili del Fuoco del Trenti   4:17.32,6     41.22,4  (2518) diploma    24,694 ¦ 
106/M5     328. Bellaspica Ubaldo    1955 Mosciano Sant'Angelo ASD VELO CLUB GIULIANOVA         6:34.57,2   2:34.58,2 (10066) diploma    16,103 ¦ 
106/M3     197. Bellei Cristian      1968 Bomporto (MO)        GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:13.39,3   1:37.29,1  (1604) diploma    20,277 ¦ 
138/M4     338. Beller Wolfgang      1964 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      6:34.33,6   1:33.25,8  (3742) diploma    20,985 ¦ 
106/M2     186. Belleri Luca         1971 Brescia (BS)         ASD Team Bike Gussago            5:56.34,4   2:25.00,5  (7144) diploma    17,836 ¦ 
55//M4     216. Belletti Leonardo    1963 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      3:57.19,1   1:58.01,0  (7862) diploma    13,905 ¦ 
138/F2      39. Bellinato Betty (Mar 1956 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:32.25,2   1:34.47,9   (420) diploma    18,301 ¦ 
106/M3     248. Belling Dirk         1966 D-Vaterstetten       Adidas Group                     5:31.05,8   1:54.55,6  (7020) diploma    19,208 ¦ 
55/M5      124. Bellini Leonardo     1951 Copparo (FE)         ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             3:50.44,0   1:37.27,3  (7080) diploma    14,302 ¦ 
138/M4     120. Bellini Loris Mauro  1964 Rovereto (TN)        GS Esercito                      6:04.37,9   1:03.30,1  (1495) diploma    22,707 ¦ 
106/M4     443. Bellio Emanuele      1961 Trieste (TS)         ASD MTB CRAZY MULE TRIESTE       6:30.58,8   2:36.25,8  (9892) diploma    16,266 ¦ 
55//M4     314. Bellisario Vincenzo  1963 Lanciano (CH)        GC Lanciano                      5:09.57,1   3:10.39,0  (8193) diploma    10,646 ¦ 
138/M4     914. Bello Abad Recardido 1962 E-Novelda            Revestimentos Mediterraneo       8:04.20,5   3:03.12,7  (4300) diploma    17,095 ¦ 
138/M3     338. Belloni Dario        1969 CH-Genestrerio                                        6:34.55,3   1:40.57,3  (9952) diploma    20,966 ¦ 
55/M3       18. Belloni Fabio        1966 Perugia (PG)         GS TESTI CICLI                   2:27.33,8     33.24,9  (2952) diploma    22,363 ¦ 
138/M2     366. Belloni Massimo      1976 Rometta Apuana (MS)  DE BA BIKE TEAM                  7:18.13,3   2:20.26,0  (5515) diploma    18,894 ¦ 
138/M2     383. Bellucci Andrea      1972 Roma (RM)                                             7:22.46,3   2:24.59,0  (6755) diploma    18,700 ¦ 
138/M3     255. Beltrame Gianfranco  1968 Trivignano Udinese ( PEDALE MANZANESE                 6:22.20,5   1:28.22,5 (10271) diploma    21,656 ¦ 
55/M6      191. Beltrami Arturo      1944 Milano (MI)                                           4:41.29,5   2:26.33,9  (5456) diploma    11,723 ¦ 
138/M4     336. Beltrami Mauro       1959 Cesano Maderno (MI)  Team De Rosa                     6:34.28,1   1:33.20,3  (2279) diploma    20,990 ¦ 
106/M2     220. Benard Menno         1976 NL-Nieuwegein        VU University Amsterdam          6:13.20,7   2:41.46,8  (8811) diploma    17,035 ¦ 
138/M4      12. Benato Alessandro    1959 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:29.47,5     28.39,7   (137) diploma    25,106 ¦ 
138/M4     333. Benato Stefano       1961 Padova (PD)          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:34.02,6   1:32.54,8  (3644) diploma    21,012 ¦ 
138/M2     231. Bencini Michele      1974 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               6:39.47,9   1:42.00,6  (4456) diploma    20,710 ¦ 
55/M5       48. Bencker Jörg         1957 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      3:19.57,6   1:06.40,9  (3832) diploma    16,503 ¦ 
55/M5      193. Bencker Uli          1956 D-Sulzberg                                            4:16.47,7   2:03.31,0  (4817) diploma    12,850 ¦ 
106/M1      62. Bender Kai-Arno      1981 D-Frankfurt          Rad Up                           5:11.32,8   1:42.24,6  (4292) diploma    20,414 ¦ 
138/M3     549. Benders Peter        1965 NL-Naarden           Het Gooi                         7:04.14,5   2:10.16,5  (2152) diploma    19,517 ¦ 
138/M2      78. Bendini Mainardi Ant 1971 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                5:56.17,7     58.30,4  (1619) diploma    23,239 ¦ 
106/M2      41. Benedetti Gabriele   1973 Milano (MI)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:31.11,9     59.38,0    (83) diploma    23,451 ¦ 
106/M4     400. Benedetti Luca       1960 Vicenza (VI)         team liotto 06V133               6:19.13,3   2:24.40,3  (9694) diploma    16,771 ¦ 
106/M3     112. Benedetti Marco      1966 San Miniato (PI)     GS Daccordi                      4:48.40,2   1:12.30,0  (8355) diploma    22,032 ¦ 
138/M3      34. Benelli Mario        1970 Crema (CR)           CA S.Carlo                       5:29.35,4     35.37,4  (2734) diploma    25,122 ¦ 
55//M4     316. Benes Erich          1964 D-Otterskirchen      WSV Otterskirchen                5:12.52,7   3:13.34,6  (8278) diploma    10,547 ¦ 
106/M6     113. Benes Georges        1945 F                    UFOLEP                           6:10.22,5   1:59.33,7  (6664) diploma    17,171 ¦ 
106/F2      48. Benes Martine        1950 F                    UFOLEP                           6:27.30,7   2:19.17,5   (579) diploma    16,412 ¦ 
138/M2     343. Benetik Thomas       1974 D-München                                             7:09.12,0   2:11.24,7  (5603) diploma    19,291 ¦ 
106/M4     523. Benetollo Mauro      1960 Selvazzano Dentro (P AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:53.22,0   2:58.49,0  (7156) diploma    15,385 ¦ 
106/M3     203. Benetti Genolini Pao 1965 Milano (MI)          ISDC Milano                      5:15.57,9   1:39.47,7  (5927) diploma    20,128 ¦ 
138/M2     148. Beneventi Andrea     1974 Fiorano Modenese (MO Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   6:19.14,3   1:21.27,0  (4107) diploma    21,833 ¦ 
106/M2     309. Beneventi Gianluca   1976 Sassuolo (MO)        Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   7:18.00,9   3:46.27,0  (7037) diploma    14,520 ¦ 
106/M2     315. Benicke Markus       1976 D-Köln               Lech Angels                      7:21.53,8   3:50.19,9  (3873) diploma    14,392 ¦ 
106/M4     473. Benini Piero         1959 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       6:41.15,6   2:46.42,6  (7710) diploma    15,850 ¦ 
106/F2      73. Bennett Borghini Jul 1965 D-Frankfurt          ECB Cyclosport                   6:55.27,4   2:47.14,2   (921) diploma    15,308 ¦ 
106/M5      30. Bennicelli Alessandr 1956 Roma (RM)            Petit Veló                       4:40.06,0     40.07,0    (91) diploma    22,706 ¦ 
138/M3     213. Bentini Alessandro   1966 Faenza (RA)          Black Bike United                6:15.40,6   1:21.42,6  (2469) diploma    22,040 ¦ 
138/M4     145. Benucci Andrea       1964 Carmignano (PO)      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:10.01,0   1:08.53,2  (1945) diploma    22,377 ¦ 
106/M4     282. Benvenuti Franco     1964 Poggio Berni (RN)    ASD Olimpia Nuova                5:46.37,0   1:52.04,0  (4221) diploma    18,348 ¦ 
106/M4     561. Benvenuti Mauro      1962 Poggio Berni (RN)    ASD Olimpia Nuova                7:03.27,4   3:08.54,4  (7367) diploma    15,019 ¦ 
55//M4     116. Benvenuti Niccolò    1961 Lucca (TR)           CICLI FRANCESCHI                 3:25.31,7   1:26.13,6 (10024) diploma    16,056 ¦ 
55/M6      108. Benzinger Herbert    1946 D-Friolzheim                                          4:02.38,4   1:47.42,8  (9745) diploma    13,600 ¦ 
55/M3       53. Beoni Simone         1969 Stia (AR)            GS Avis Pratovecchio             3:00.04,4   1:05.55,5  (8566) diploma    18,325 ¦ 
138/M3     211. Berardi Crescenzo    1966 Roma (RM)            G.S. VILLA S. SEBASTIANO         6:14.54,9   1:20.56,9  (6113) diploma    22,085 ¦ 
138/M3     227. Berchem Otto         1967 NL-Amsterdam         En Route                         6:17.49,4   1:23.51,4  (1996) diploma    21,915 ¦ 
138/M4     495. Berchielli Alessandr 1962 Case Di S. Romolo (F Team Le Lame Firenze             6:57.16,5   1:56.08,7  (4539) diploma    19,843 ¦ 
106/M3      17. Bercini Simone       1968 Borgo a Buggiano (PT Cicloamatori Buggiano ASD        4:07.37,4     31.27,2  (2493) diploma    25,684 ¦ 
138/M2     524. Berentsen Rob        1976 NL-Amsterdam Oost    Nippeldraiers                    8:19.23,7   3:21.36,4  (8208) diploma    16,580 ¦ 
138/M3     500. Berg Jeroen          1966 NL-EC Utrecht        En Route                         6:56.14,0   2:02.16,0  (2017) diploma    19,892 ¦ 
106/M3     563. Bergallo Patrizio    1970 Buttigliera Alta (TO Cral Telecom                     7:06.16,3   3:30.06,1 (10285) diploma    14,920 ¦ 
106/M4     301. Bergamaschi Giorgio  1961 Piacenza (PC)        Team Granfondocolnago            5:50.29,9   1:55.56,9  (2725) diploma    18,145 ¦ 
138/M4    1021. Bergamin Stefano     1964 Milano (MI)                                           8:25.56,6   3:24.48,8  (5567) diploma    16,365 ¦ 
138/M3     DSQ  Bergamini Marco      1965 D-Bozen              athletic club meran                  -----  squalifica  (9362)               --- ¦ 
106/M6     235. Bergamo Rodolfo      1947 Conco (VI)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:23.50,6   3:13.01,8  (3525) diploma    14,329 ¦ 
138/M6     183. Berger Gijs          1948 NL-Den Bommel        En Route                         8:28.12,0   2:39.23,9  (7556) diploma    16,292 ¦ 
138/M4    1196. Berger Harald        1961 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:37.16,9   4:36.09,1  (1827) diploma    14,343 ¦ 
106/M4     221. Bergerhoff André     1963 D-St. Wendel                                          5:31.36,5   1:37.03,5  (5722) diploma    19,179 ¦ 
106/M6     261. Bergmann Günter      1941 D-Haar               RTC München                      7:47.42,0   3:36.53,2  (9289) diploma    13,598 ¦ 
106/M4     545. Bergmann Johannes    1963 D-Bernried           Lech Angels                      6:58.49,0   3:04.16,0  (3759) diploma    15,185 ¦ 
138/M4     340. Bergmann Manfred     1963 D-Roth               RC Wendelstein                   6:35.06,5   1:33.58,7  (9280) diploma    20,956 ¦ 
138/M4     301. Bergonzi Gianluigi   1964 Piacenza (PC)        Pro Piacenza Team                6:30.21,4   1:29.13,6  (2487) diploma    21,211 ¦ 
138/M4     349. Bergonzini Claudio   1963 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:37.01,8   1:35.54,0  (6605) diploma    20,854 ¦ 
106/F2      61. Bergsteijn Carmen    1966 NL-Schin op Geul     valkenburgse wielerclub          6:39.24,3   2:31.11,1  (1099) diploma    15,923 ¦ 
55/M1       87. Berion Loris         1978 Merano (BZ)          Stampa Alta Badia                4:26.55,2   2:29.44,7    (66) diploma    12,363 ¦ 
106/M2     133. Berjak Markus        1974 A-Feldkirch          Ritschis Bike                    5:22.58,3   1:51.24,4  (6112) diploma    19,692 ¦ 
138/M1     207. Berkhout Basjan      1979 NL-PL Utrecht        En Route                         7:08.04,3   2:21.00,2  (7588) diploma    19,342 ¦ 
138/M5     593. Berkhout Wil         1952 NL-Hellendoorn       En Route                         8:55.20,1   3:46.20,7  (7543) diploma    15,466 ¦ 
55/M6      219. Berlanda Flavio      1947 Malalbergo (BO)      AVIS SAN LAZZARO - BO            5:09.22,4   2:54.26,8  (9554) diploma    10,666 ¦ 
138/F2      11. Berlato Monica       1963 Vicenza (VI)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:33.38,7     36.01,4   (424) diploma    21,034 ¦ 
138/M3     319. Berlese Roberto      1970 Castelfranco Veneto  G.S. PDB GENOVA                  6:31.43,3   1:37.45,3  (2924) diploma    21,137 ¦ 
55/M2       26. Bernabei Enrico      1971 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Ravenna         2:49.45,4     37.16,6  (4149) diploma    19,439 ¦ 
106/M2      54. Bernabei Giulio      1971 Roma (RM)                                             4:40.13,9   1:08.40,0  (5538) diploma    22,695 ¦ 
138/M6     209. Bernabini Piergiorgi 1947 Santarcangelo di Rom ASD Olimpia Nuova                8:49.05,7   3:00.17,6  (7362) diploma    15,649 ¦ 
55/M3      114. Bernardi Claudio     1965 Bologna (BO)         Team Salieri                     3:32.35,5   1:38.26,6  (6978) diploma    15,522 ¦ 
106/M4     408. Bernardi Marco       1961 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni                6:20.27,0   2:25.54,0  (6558) diploma    16,717 ¦ 
106/M3     597. Bernardi Piero       1965 Pesaro (PU)          Biciland Plusvalore              7:22.30,7   3:46.20,5  (7182) diploma    14,372 ¦ 
106/M4     167. Bernardini Enzo      1958 Morlupo (RM)         gsc morlupo                      5:19.44,2   1:25.11,2  (3078) diploma    19,891 ¦ 
138/M3     455. Bernardini Federico  1965 Larciano (PT)        GS Colonna                       6:50.15,6   1:56.17,6  (5277) diploma    20,182 ¦ 
138/M4     889. Bernareggi Sergio    1960 Castano Primo (MI)   ASD Bortolami                    8:00.39,9   2:59.32,1  (3021) diploma    17,226 ¦ 
55/M3      135. Bernasconi Alessandr 1969 Milano (MI)          lariobike                        3:41.53,9   1:47.45,0  (9823) diploma    14,871 ¦ 
106/M5     165. Bernasconi Celeste   1952 Senna Comasco (CO)   RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA               5:44.16,1   1:44.17,1 (10129) diploma    18,473 ¦ 
138/M5     303. Berndl Herbert       1951 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:23.25,4   2:14.26,0  (1744) diploma    18,672 ¦ 
138/M5      33. Berner Siegfried     1957 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:04.30,7     55.31,3  (1876) diploma    22,715 ¦ 
106/M3     161. Berneschi Claudio    1967 Reggio Emilia (RE)   CSA Tricolore Natfood            5:02.25,8   1:26.15,6  (1441) diploma    21,029 ¦ 
55/F2       37. Bernhard Brigitte    1966 D-Wettenberg         Delta Bike.de                    3:50.46,4   1:11.17,0   (585) diploma    14,299 ¦ 
138/M5     490. Bernhard Willi       1951 D-Rathsmannsdorf     WSV Otterskirchen                8:18.43,0   3:09.43,6  (8269) diploma    16,602 ¦ 
106/M4     170. Bernini Gian Luca    1961 Levanto (SP)         Societá Ciclistica Levanto       5:20.04,7   1:25.31,7  (4249) diploma    19,870 ¦ 
55/F1       12. Bernzen Sabine       1969 D-Neuhausen                                           3:04.03,8     41.42,5  (1023) diploma    17,928 ¦ 
55/M5      113. Berra Ezio           1950 Pino Torinese (TO)   Jolly Nota                       3:47.19,0   1:34.02,3  (8689) diploma    14,517 ¦ 
106/M2     310. Berretta Diego       1973 Carcare (SV)         Speed Wheel Team Savona          7:18.29,7   3:46.55,8  (6937) diploma    14,504 ¦ 
138/M5      72. Berretti Mario       1955 Cesena (FC)          g.c.s.egidio                     6:21.43,4   1:12.44,0  (2963) diploma    21,691 ¦ 
55/F1      119. Berruti Paola        1968 Albisola Superiore ( VC Olmo La Biciclissima          5:16.21,1   2:53.59,8   (900) diploma    10,431 ¦ 
138/M4      35. Bersani Franco       1959 Vicenza (VI)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:42.50,6     41.42,8  (1583) diploma    24,150 ¦ 
106/M3     195. Bertagna Massimo     1965 Marmirolo (MN)       ASD Velo Club Rodigo             5:13.15,3   1:37.05,1  (4636) diploma    20,302 ¦ 
106/M2     158. Bertagnolio Licio Al 1975 Torino (TO)          Team Dotta Bike                  5:37.34,3   2:06.00,4  (5600) diploma    18,840 ¦ 
138/F2      97. Bertani Manuela      1961 Correggio (RE)       ASD Colli Cicli                  9:14.14,2   3:16.36,9   (955) diploma    14,939 ¦ 
106/M6     253. Bertelli Vittorio    1946 Roma (RM)            SS Turbike                       7:35.30,4   3:24.41,6  (7952) diploma    13,962 ¦ 
106/M4     366. Berti Massimo        1963 Postua (VC)          TEAM LOCCA                       6:06.43,0   2:12.10,0  (8549) diploma    17,343 ¦ 
138/M3     335. Bertinelli Andrea    1968 Parma (PR)           HOT BIKE TEAM                    6:34.22,6   1:40.24,6  (2584) diploma    20,995 ¦ 
138/M4     678. Bertini Sandro       1960 Sesto Fiorentino (FI GS Poccianti                     7:20.48,2   2:19.40,4  (5177) diploma    18,783 ¦ 
106/M5     172. Bertinotti Alberto   1956 Bergamo (BG)         CC Lombardo Amatoriale Pista     5:45.44,2   1:45.45,2  (4763) diploma    18,395 ¦ 
138/M4     157. Bertola Flavio       1958 Milano (MI)          Team De Rosa                     6:11.42,8   1:10.35,0  (2276) diploma    22,275 ¦ 
55//M4     188. Bertoldi Stefano     1962 Sterzing (BZ)        ASV Rodes Gherdeina              3:44.21,4   1:45.03,3  (8647) diploma    14,708 ¦ 
138/M5     268. Bertoldo Renzo       1956 Massanzago (PD)      Granfondo Pinarello              7:13.54,0   2:04.54,6  (3552) diploma    19,082 ¦ 
55/M6       42. Bertolini Aldino     1945 Parma (PR)                                            3:31.21,9   1:16.26,3  (2741) diploma    15,612 ¦ 
55//M4     149. Bertolini Giacomo    1961 Roma (RM)            SS Turbike                       3:32.26,8   1:33.08,7  (4545) diploma    15,533 ¦ 
106/M3     550. Bertolini Stefano    1968 Granarolo (RA)       ASDC Granarolo                   7:00.19,7   3:24.09,5  (5261) diploma    15,131 ¦ 
M3           1. Bertolini Valerio    1967 Pisa (PI)            GS Esercito                      4:54.00,4       -----  (1487) diploma       --- ¦ 
138/M4     296. Bertolotto Sergio    1962 Dronero (CN)         Vigor Cycling Team Piasco        6:30.00,5   1:28.52,7  (9031) diploma    21,230 ¦ 
106/M6     177. Bertoluzzo Angelo    1946 Bolzano (BZ)         GS Ruote D'Oro                   6:47.01,7   2:36.12,9  (7801) diploma    15,625 ¦ 
106/M4     503. Bertoluzzo Maurizio  1958 Bolzano (BZ)         GS Ruote D'Oro                   6:46.37,7   2:52.04,7  (7799) diploma    15,640 ¦ 
106/M5     245. Berton Giuseppe      1957 Conegliano (TV)      cral OC Conegliano               6:07.20,5   2:07.21,5  (5972) diploma    17,313 ¦ 
106/M3     206. Berton Stefano       1970 Scorzè (VE)          CC Fonte San Benedetto           5:18.47,0   1:42.36,8  (4670) diploma    19,950 ¦ 
138/F2       1. Bertoncini Claudia   1966 Castelnuovo di Garfa team cicli maggi                 5:57.37,3       -----   (479) diploma    23,152 ¦ 
106/M4     214. Bertoni Francesco    1962 Pralboino (BS)       ASD COOP LA FAMIGLIA             5:30.50,4   1:36.17,4  (4894) diploma    19,223 ¦ 
106/M3     224. Bertoni Marco        1968 Udine (UD)           CS Delle Case Renzo              5:23.51,0   1:47.40,8  (8023) diploma    19,638 ¦ 
55/M3       97. Bertoni Massimo      1965 Sarzana (SP)         GS G.B. Fosdinovo                3:23.18,8   1:29.09,9  (2600) diploma    16,231 ¦ 
138/M3     502. Bertossi Cristiano   1968 Cozzago S/Martino (B GS Polisportiva Adrense          6:56.57,1   2:02.59,1  (4518) diploma    19,858 ¦ 
55/F1       69. Bertoz Antonella     1974 Monfalcone (GO)      AR Ficantieri                    4:08.35,2   1:46.13,9   (840) diploma    13,275 ¦ 
138/M4      19. Bertozzi Alessandro  1962 Gradara (PU)         TEAM C.B.R.                      5:33.42,4     32.34,6  (2857) diploma    24,812 ¦ 
138/M4      21. Bertozzi Daniele     1960 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni                5:34.19,4     33.11,6  (1511) diploma    24,766 ¦ 
138/F2      93. Bertsch Beate        1958 D-Abensberg          Team Baier                       9:08.09,8   3:10.32,5  (1121) diploma    15,104 ¦ 
138/M4     608. Bertsch Walter       1961 D-Abensberg          Team Baier                       7:09.48,0   2:08.40,2  (9478) diploma    19,264 ¦ 
138/F2      95. Bertuzzi Roberta     1962 Piacenza (PC)        Granfondo Colnago                9:12.30,3   3:14.53,0   (925) diploma    14,986 ¦ 
106/M4      75. Bertuzzo Francesco   1962 Sant'Ambrogio di Val GSA Zerowind                     4:53.44,5     59.11,5  (1465) diploma    21,651 ¦ 
138/M4     921. Berzl Johann         1961 D-Engelthal                                           8:06.00,0   3:04.52,2  (9275) diploma    17,037 ¦ 
106/M3     448. Bescapè Stefano      1970 Pavia (PV)           ASD Certosa Brazzo               6:27.04,3   2:50.54,1  (8571) diploma    16,431 ¦ 
55/M5       67. Beschin Giannino     1952 Arzignano (VI)       Ciclismo Valchiampo              3:27.07,3   1:13.50,6  (4592) diploma    15,932 ¦ 
138/M3     679. Besten Rene          1970 NL-AW Lemeleveld     Team Dalfsen                     7:26.49,9   2:32.51,9  (4362) diploma    18,530 ¦ 
138/M4    1036. Besutti Nazzareno    1959 Castel Guelfo di Bol Top Racing Bike                  8:28.09,9   3:27.02,1  (2299) diploma    16,293 ¦ 
138/M4     848. Betocchi Marco       1964 CH-Genève            Ciclistica Sant'Ampelio          7:53.59,6   2:52.51,8  (4239) diploma    17,468 ¦ 
138/M4    1023. Bettani Massimo      1962 Gorgonzola (MI)      ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti          8:26.19,2   3:25.11,4  (7292) diploma    16,353 ¦ 
138/M5     154. Bettarini Paolo      1955 Pontedera (PI)       VELO CLUB PONTEDERA              6:49.48,8   1:40.49,4 (10105) diploma    20,204 ¦ 
106/M4     616. Bettenzana Cesare    1964 Rovato (BS)          Ospitaletto                      7:20.56,9   3:26.23,9  (5348) diploma    14,423 ¦ 
138/M3     874. Betti Vittorio       1968 Rimini (RN)          Oliviero Riccione                8:04.32,0   3:10.34,0  (2502) diploma    17,088 ¦ 
138/M3      91. Bettinazzi Guido     1966 Pavia (PV)           Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   5:49.50,5     55.52,5  (1919) diploma    23,667 ¦ 
138/M4      18. Bettini Marco        1964 Bologna (BO)         Team Salieri                     5:31.54,2     30.46,4  (6987) diploma    24,947 ¦ 
106/M4     581. Bettiol Gabriele     1961 Villorba (TV)        TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO        7:08.22,3   3:13.49,3  (9466) diploma    14,846 ¦ 
138/M5     176. Bettoli Giorgio      1956 Bagnacavallo (RA)    Granfondo Pinarello              6:54.19,5   1:45.20,1  (1522) diploma    19,984 ¦ 
55/M1       19. Bettoni Alessandro   1983 Bergamo (BG)                                          2:44.06,8     46.56,3  (4812) diploma    20,108 ¦ 
55/M6       15. Bettoni Giuseppe     1948 Costa Volpino (BG)                                    3:06.55,5     51.59,9  (4880) diploma    17,654 ¦ 
55/F2       11. Bettoni Graziella    1965 Salsomaggiore Terme  ASD CICLISTICA SALSESE           3:16.59,8     37.30,4  (1163) diploma    16,751 ¦ 
55//M4       6. Bettoni Stefano      1960 Almenno S.salvatore  Team Oprandi                     2:25.40,2     26.22,1  (2333) diploma    22,653 ¦ 
138/M5       8. Beukers Gerard       1950 NL-Lettele           En Route                         5:45.29,9     36.30,5  (2064) diploma    23,965 ¦ 
138/M6     129. Beukers Hans         1949 NL-Spijkenisse       Team Dalfsen                     7:49.11,5   2:00.23,4  (7448) diploma    17,647 ¦ 
138/M5     248. Beukers Maarten      1951 NL-Wamel             En Route                         7:10.37,4   2:01.38,0  (7658) diploma    19,227 ¦ 
138/M2     376. Beumer Johan         1973 NL-Hoogeveen         fietsgekken.nl                   7:20.46,7   2:22.59,4  (6120) diploma    18,784 ¦ 
138/M6      31. Beveridge James      1946 GB-Stirling Fk9 5jd                                   6:46.10,9     57.22,8  (9272) diploma    20,384 ¦ 
138/M3     908. Bevers Ad            1965 NL-Deurne            En Route                         8:13.54,7   3:19.56,7  (1978) diploma    16,764 ¦ 
138/M5     282. Bevilacqua Claudio   1953 Barge (CN)           REinaudo                         7:17.06,8   2:08.07,4  (9180) diploma    18,942 ¦ 
138/M4     485. Bevilacqua Gianfranc 1964 Arzignano (VI)       Gs Tezze Arzignano               6:54.57,7   1:53.49,9  (5275) diploma    19,953 ¦ 
138/M6      53. Bevilacqua Luigi     1948 Bibiana (TO)         Reinaudo                         7:02.28,8   1:13.40,7  (9181) diploma    19,598 ¦ 
106/M4      86. Bevilacqua Paolo     1963 Ronchi dei Legionari u. c. caprivesi                  4:56.04,9   1:01.31,9  (2933) diploma    21,480 ¦ 
138/M3     449. Beyens Theo          1968 NL-Eijsden           Jos Feron                        6:49.03,6   1:55.05,6  (7691) diploma    20,241 ¦ 
55/M5        3. Beyerle Fabrizio     1955 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        2:25.14,4     11.57,7  (1596) diploma    22,721 ¦ 
138/M4     246. Beynon Jonathan      1964 F-Prevessin Moens                                     6:24.35,5   1:23.27,7   (292) diploma    21,529 ¦ 
106/M5      74. Bez Manfred          1953 D-Trochtelfingen     VC Engstingen                    5:10.35,5   1:10.36,5  (4156) diploma    20,477 ¦ 
138/M4     106. Biagi Franco         1960 San Giovanni in Pers Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:01.50,5   1:00.42,7  (2234) diploma    22,882 ¦ 
55//M4      73. Biagioni Fabio       1963 Prato (PO)           ASD Inwool                       3:12.43,0   1:13.24,9  (7714) diploma    17,123 ¦ 
106/M3      62. Biancalani Leonardo  1970 Prato (PO)           ASD Windest                      4:32.17,3     56.07,1  (2497) diploma    23,357 ¦ 
106/M2     217. Biancardi Tommaso    1973 Montebelluna (TV)    U.C.T. MONTEBELLUNA              6:13.06,6   2:41.32,7  (9736) diploma    17,045 ¦ 
138/F2      89. Bianchedi Emanuela   1965 Cotignola (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                8:57.12,3   2:59.35,0   (564) diploma    15,413 ¦ 
55/M6       19. Bianchi Alberto      1943 Como (CO)            GC Baradello di Como             3:14.56,8   1:00.01,2  (4979) diploma    16,927 ¦ 
138/M4     627. Bianchi Alessandro   1961 Bologna (BO)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:12.33,2   2:11.25,4  (1535) diploma    19,142 ¦ 
138/M2     389. Bianchi Andrea       1972 SMR-San Marino       ASD Olimpia Nuova                7:24.14,1   2:26.26,8  (7370) diploma    18,638 ¦ 
138/M2     554. Bianchi Andrea Giuse 1974 San Giuliano Milanes CICLOAMATORI AVIS SAN GIULIANO   8:32.03,8   3:34.16,5 (10436) diploma    16,169 ¦ 
138/M5     619. Bianchi Claudio      1951 Avenza (MS)          GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pellicci   9:10.56,1   4:01.56,7  (4023) diploma    15,028 ¦ 
138/M5     544. Bianchi Donato       1951 Corbetta (MI)        ASD EQUIPE CORBETTESE            8:35.32,3   3:26.32,9  (9591) diploma    16,060 ¦ 
106/M3     441. Bianchi Giuseppe     1967 Pioltello (MI)       GS Darimec Ingranaggi            6:24.09,3   2:47.59,1  (5577) diploma    16,555 ¦ 
138/M1     122. Bianchi Marco        1982 Cotignola (RA)       Pedale Bianconero                6:24.31,0   1:37.26,9  (3702) diploma    21,533 ¦ 
138/M4      45. Bianchi Maurizio     1964 CH-S. Pietro         Swisscycling                     5:44.28,3     43.20,5  (2609) diploma    24,036 ¦ 
55//M4      72. Bianchi Mauro        1963 Montebello della Bat ASD Dlf Voghera                  3:12.25,3   1:13.07,2  (8573) diploma    17,149 ¦ 
138/M4     869. Bianchi Michele      1959 Vicenza (VI)         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:57.23,4   2:56.15,6  (3653) diploma    17,344 ¦ 
138/M4     212. Bianchi Roberto      1958 Como (CO)            TEAM FERCA                       6:20.59,5   1:19.51,7 (10359) diploma    21,732 ¦ 
106/M3     504. Bianchin Giancarlo   1967 Villorba (TV)        TEAM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO        6:43.35,8   3:07.25,6  (9458) diploma    15,758 ¦ 
138/M4     148. Bianchini Giorgio    1962 Cesena (FC)          ASD Olimpia Nuova                6:10.17,4   1:09.09,6  (1942) diploma    22,360 ¦ 
55/M1       20. Bianchini Luca       1978 Chiavenna (SO)       AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   2:46.06,6     48.56,1  (3641) diploma    19,866 ¦ 
138/M4     699. Bianchini Marco      1964 Santarcangelo di Rom ASD Olimpia Nuova                7:24.27,2   2:23.19,4  (4217) diploma    18,629 ¦ 
55//M4      89. Bianchini Massimo    1961 Santarcangelo di Rom ASD Olimpia Nuova                3:17.03,0   1:17.44,9  (4218) diploma    16,747 ¦ 
106/M2      82. Bianchini Paolo      1971 M. Di Carrara (MS)   Team Bicisport Carrara           4:55.43,1   1:24.09,2  (5848) diploma    21,506 ¦ 
106/M5     183. Bianchini Virgilio   1952 Scarperia (FI)       Ferri Taglienti                  5:49.27,8   1:49.28,8  (4957) diploma    18,199 ¦ 
106/M3     103. Bianciardi Andrea    1965 Cadana GR (GR)       Petit Veló                       4:46.39,3   1:10.29,1    (92) diploma    22,186 ¦ 
138/M3     104. Bianco Giovanni      1965 Casier (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              5:52.17,7     58.19,7  (1558) diploma    23,503 ¦ 
106/M6     123. Biancofiore Aldo     1947 L'Aquila (AQ)        ASD Cicli Ricci                  6:14.53,9   2:04.05,1  (5565) diploma    16,964 ¦ 
106/M3     172. Biasci Alberto       1968 Marina di Carrara (M GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pellicci   5:07.23,1   1:31.12,9  (6873) diploma    20,690 ¦ 
55/M6      DNF  Biasetto Giovanni    1947 Jesolo (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              3:01.24,7     Gardena  (3565)               --- ¦ 
138/M5     148. Biasio Gianni        1956 Vicenza (VI)         G.S. GRANCICLISMO                6:48.03,1   1:39.03,7  (6625) diploma    20,291 ¦ 
55/M3      196. Biberger Alfons      1965 D-Furth              Team Baier Landshut e.V.         4:11.38,2   2:17.29,3  (9593) diploma    13,114 ¦ 
138/M4     903. Biberger Bernhard    1964 D-Kipfenberg         Radteam Aichach 2000             8:02.12,0   3:01.04,2  (1833) diploma    17,171 ¦ 
55/F2       98. Biberger Janine      1967 D-Furth              Team Baier Landshut e.V.         4:35.11,1   1:55.41,7  (1138) diploma    11,991 ¦ 
138/M5     114. Biccini Riccardo     1950 San Felice sul Panar G.S. GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA          6:36.29,1   1:27.29,7  (2877) diploma    20,883 ¦ 
106/M6      62. Bichler Franz        1949 D-Miesbach           RS Oberland                      5:43.31,1   1:32.42,3  (6069) diploma    18,514 ¦ 
106/M3     111. Bichlmaier Jürgen    1965 D-Unterhaching       SV Berufsfeuerwehr München       4:48.36,5   1:12.26,3   (296) diploma    22,036 ¦ 
138/M3      94. Bidlingsmaier Andrea 1970 D-Crailsheim         Bike O Maniax                    5:50.49,6     56.51,6  (1657) diploma    23,601 ¦ 
138/M3     940. Bielen Jeroen        1970 NL-Molenhoek (Mook e TSAC                             8:21.38,0   3:27.40,0  (7099) diploma    16,506 ¦ 
138/M3     692. Bielen Paul          1970 NL-Ellecom           TSAC                             7:29.31,1   2:35.33,1  (7095) diploma    18,419 ¦ 
138/M4     739. Biella Claudio       1959 Serravalle Sesia (VC Team Locca                       7:32.17,2   2:31.09,4  (8739) diploma    18,306 ¦ 
138/M3     242. Biella Gianmario     1966 Desio (MI)           SC MOBILI LISSONE                6:19.30,1   1:25.32,1  (2885) diploma    21,818 ¦ 
106/M4     504. Bielmeier Bernd      1962 D-Holzkirchen                                         6:46.48,8   2:52.15,8  (2535) diploma    15,633 ¦ 
106/M3     458. Bielmeier Reiner     1965 D-Geretsried                                          6:29.22,2   2:53.12,0  (2546) diploma    16,334 ¦ 
138/M3     946. Bielmeier Robert     1966 D-Hohenschäftlarn    "Die wahnsinnigen Bayern"        8:22.55,2   3:28.57,2 (10019) diploma    16,463 ¦ 
138/M4     630. Biemen Harold        1964 NL-XT Oestgeest      En Route                         7:12.57,0   2:11.49,2  (2068) diploma    19,124 ¦ 
106/M5     496. Bieri Stephan        1951 CH-Ipsach            Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventures       8:32.30,6   4:32.31,6  (3582) diploma    12,409 ¦ 
138/M3     934. Biesen Claus         1965 D-Burladingen        VC Engstingen                    8:20.15,6   3:26.17,6  (4158) diploma    16,551 ¦ 
106/M4     638. Bigatti Luigi        1962 Caravaggio (BG)                                       7:39.58,5   3:45.25,5  (5354) diploma    13,826 ¦ 
106/M3     148. Bighi Moris          1969 Massa Fiscaglia (FE) u.p massese                      4:59.01,5   1:22.51,3  (5840) diploma    21,269 ¦ 
138/M2     578. Bigliardi Mauro      1972 Montecchio Emilia (R ciclistica us montecchio-avis    8:41.47,0   3:43.59,7  (5042) diploma    15,868 ¦ 
106/M2      43. Bigoni Nicola        1976 Boara (FE)           Team Borghi Racing               4:32.46,8   1:01.12,9  (4532) diploma    23,315 ¦ 
55/M6       45. Bigucci Tonino       1947 Rimini (RN)          ASD GS Gekobike                  3:33.34,4   1:18.38,8  (7374) diploma    15,451 ¦ 
138/M2     483. Biguzzi Roberto      1973 Santarcangelo di Rom A.S.D. Gruppo Cicloturistico F   8:06.18,4   3:08.31,1  (2893) diploma    17,026 ¦ 
138/M2     611. Bijman Alexander     1974 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch  Hypotheekcontact                 9:12.34,9   4:14.47,6  (4434) diploma    14,984 ¦ 
106/M3     582. Bijmolen Michiel     1968 NL-Annen             Bultenbroezers                   7:14.41,3   3:38.31,1  (9368) diploma    14,631 ¦ 
138/M4      47. Bijvoets Richard     1963 NL-Helvoirt          Cycletours Amsterdam             5:45.19,6     44.11,8  (2212) diploma    23,977 ¦ 
138/M3     995. Bilardo Angelo       1970 Cabiate (CO)         ASD Blucom                       8:41.04,5   3:47.06,5  (8166) diploma    15,890 ¦ 
138/M4     466. Billet Pierre        1961 B-Wuustwezel         BASF-Personeelsclub Fietsclub    6:52.31,0   1:51.23,2  (7133) diploma    20,071 ¦ 
55/F2       39. Binder Erika         1965 D-Wegscheid          WSV Otterskirchen                3:51.07,3   1:11.37,9   (875) diploma    14,278 ¦ 
138/M3     854. Binder Gottfried     1968 D-Wegscheid          WSV Otterskirchen                7:59.13,8   3:05.15,8  (8257) diploma    17,277 ¦ 
106/M3     270. Bindi Gianni         1965 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             5:36.57,6   2:00.47,4  (3968) diploma    18,874 ¦ 
138/M3     314. Bindi Raniero        1969 Larciano (PT)        GS Colonna                       6:30.53,7   1:36.55,7  (5276) diploma    21,182 ¦ 
138/Top     25. Bindini Marco        1964 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:13.29,2     41.00,4    (11) diploma    26,412 ¦ 
138/M3     920. Bingemann Frank      1967 D-Maxdorf            TC Maxdorf                       8:16.33,9   3:22.35,9 (10165) diploma    16,674 ¦ 
138/M5     478. Bingemann Lothar     1955 D-Maxdorf            TC Maxdorf                       8:16.34,1   3:07.34,7  (9193) diploma    16,674 ¦ 
106/M3     405. Bini Fabrizio        1966 Cuasso al Monte (VA) Cicli Ballardin                  6:12.39,8   2:36.29,6  (2636) diploma    17,066 ¦ 
106/F1      47. Binsfeld Yvonne      1980 D-Viersen                                             6:04.08,2   1:52.39,2  (1198) diploma    17,465 ¦ 
138/M4     999. Bio Lelio            1962 Castiglione Falletto ASD Alba Bike Team               8:20.57,1   3:19.49,3  (4088) diploma    16,528 ¦ 
106/M3     311. Biondi Fabrizio      1967 Faenza (RA)          Cral BCC Faenza                  5:46.41,3   2:10.31,1  (8448) diploma    18,345 ¦ 
106/M2     243. Biondi Gianluca      1975 Casatenovo (LC)      Sogisport ASD                    6:26.48,9   2:55.15,0  (8825) diploma    16,441 ¦ 
106/M4     130. Biondi Massimo       1963 Sesto Fiorentino (FI team promo sport                 5:09.18,0   1:14.45,0  (5821) diploma    20,562 ¦ 
106/M3     478. Biondini Stefano     1965 Crema (CR)           U.S. ACLI MTB TEAM HURRICANE     6:33.37,6   2:57.27,4 (10326) diploma    16,157 ¦ 
106/M5     196. Bircheneder Fritz    1954 D-ALBERSDORF         WSV Otterskirchen                5:51.46,2   1:51.47,2  (8252) diploma    18,079 ¦ 
106/M5     255. Biris Gregoire       1956 B-JemeppesurSambre B ___________________              6:11.03,1   2:11.04,1  (9175) diploma    17,140 ¦ 
106/M3     353. Birk Michael         1970 D-München            Wasserfreunde München            5:56.07,5   2:19.57,3  (8463) diploma    17,858 ¦ 
55/M3      124. Birkenfeld Oliver    1968 D-München                                             3:38.39,3   1:44.30,4 (10453) diploma    15,092 ¦ 
138/M3    1054. Birnbreuer Uwe       1966 D-weitenung          Team Schöck                      9:06.55,7   4:12.57,7  (7113) diploma    15,139 ¦ 
138/M2     332. Birtele Paolo        1973 Grezzana (VR)        G.C. GREZZANA                    7:06.14,4   2:08.27,1  (2889) diploma    19,425 ¦ 
106/M3      97. Bischof Stefan       1970 CH-Jona                                               4:46.01,0   1:09.50,8  (5770) diploma    22,236 ¦ 
138/M2     357. Bischoff Marc        1972 D-Winterbach         BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:15.49,8   2:18.02,5  (6646) diploma    18,998 ¦ 
138/M6     147. Biscione Francesco   1947 Pellezzano (SA)      Ciclistica Salernitana "N.Roma   8:03.54,8   2:15.06,7  (7326) diploma    17,110 ¦ 
106/M3      92. Biselli Eugenio      1965 Marina di Carrara (M GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pellicci   4:44.40,9   1:08.30,7  (4013) diploma    22,340 ¦ 
106/M4      31. Biselli Luciano      1961 Carrara (MS)         GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pellicci   4:29.48,3     35.15,3  (1885) diploma    23,572 ¦ 
106/M4     344. Bisio Aldo           1960 Milano (MI)          TX Active Bike Team              6:02.16,0   2:07.43,0   (257) diploma    17,556 ¦ 
138/M4     542. Bisol Carlo          1958 Vidor (TV)           Granfondo Pinarello              7:02.48,9   2:01.41,1  (3224) diploma    19,583 ¦ 
106/M2     282. Bissoli Federico     1973 San Lazzaro di Saven Team Salieri                     6:55.05,8   3:23.31,9  (7291) diploma    15,321 ¦ 
138/M5     537. Bissoni Giovanni     1953 Cesenatico (FC)      ASD GC Fausto Coppi              8:32.56,8   3:23.57,4  (2589) diploma    16,142 ¦ 
106/M1     107. Bitsch Daniel        1979 D-Gingen             roboter.de                       5:55.37,4   2:26.29,2  (9349) diploma    17,884 ¦ 
106/M4      28. Bitti Giuseppe       1964 Pattada (SS)         Sc Pattada                       4:28.46,0     34.13,0  (2388) diploma    23,663 ¦ 
138/M4     492. Bittl Hubert         1964 D-München            DAV Oberland                     6:56.41,9   1:55.34,1  (5706) diploma    19,870 ¦ 
138/M3     776. Bittner Peter        1969 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:42.55,2   2:48.57,2  (1746) diploma    17,886 ¦ 
138/M1      28. Bitussi Federico     1981 Enemonzo (UD)        Asd Carnia bike                  5:35.52,4     48.48,3   (303) diploma    24,652 ¦ 
55/M3      131. Bizzarri Simone      1970 Montevarchi (AR)     GS Cicli Gaudenzi                3:40.06,4   1:45.57,5  (4144) diploma    14,992 ¦ 
106/M2     272. Bizzo Roberto        1973 Milano (MI)                                           6:44.21,1   3:12.47,2  (9147) diploma    15,728 ¦ 
106/M3     394. Bizzotto Paolo       1967 Bolzano (BZ)         GS Ruote D'Oro                   6:10.23,2   2:34.13,0  (4478) diploma    17,171 ¦ 
106/M3     552. Bizzozero Luca       1965 Settimo Milanese (MI SC Spinaverde                    7:01.33,9   3:25.23,7  (7925) diploma    15,086 ¦ 
138/M5     576. Bjornerhag Jan       1954 S-Frillesas                                           8:47.10,9   3:38.11,5 (10002) diploma    15,706 ¦ 
138/M3     752. Blaauw Jan           1967 NL-Smilde            En Route                         7:39.02,5   2:45.04,5  (7551) diploma    18,037 ¦ 
138/M3    1041. Blaauw Jan-Willem    1969 NL-WK Groningen      Winschoten                       8:57.16,6   4:03.18,6  (2161) diploma    15,411 ¦ 
138/F1      23. Blaauw Yuri          1972 NL-Maastricht        Korenwolf                        6:53.50,3     57.35,0 (10532) diploma    20,007 ¦ 
55//M4      44. Blaimschein Franz    1962 A-Wartberg an der Kr RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    2:58.42,3     59.24,2  (3950) diploma    18,466 ¦ 
106/M2      85. Blanarik Miroslav    1974 A-Villach                                             4:56.43,1   1:25.09,2  (5448) diploma    21,434 ¦ 
138/M4     732. Blank Jürgen         1964 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             7:30.02,5   2:28.54,7  (4475) diploma    18,398 ¦ 
106/M4     337. Blank Karlheinz      1962 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             6:00.08,5   2:05.35,5  (4471) diploma    17,659 ¦ 
138/M3     963. Blanquett Stephan    1969 D-Hamburg            Team Exercycle                   8:30.03,6   3:36.05,6  (8089) diploma    16,233 ¦ 
55/M1       17. Blardone Max         1979 Pallanzeno (VB)      UC Valdossola                    2:39.39,5     42.29,0   (248) diploma    20,669 ¦ 
55/M1       44. Blaschke Georg       1978 D-Erlangen           VHS Ramazzotti & Weizentempler   3:21.53,2   1:24.42,7  (6905) diploma    16,345 ¦ 
138/M4    1166. Blaschke Ralf        1962 D-Wiesbaden          Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventures       9:15.50,1   4:14.42,3  (3583) diploma    14,896 ¦ 
55//M4     178. Blasi Giorgio        1962 Jesi (AN)            Bike Team Jesi                   3:39.58,0   1:40.39,9  (8329) diploma    15,002 ¦ 
55/M6       69. Blason Umberto       1937 San Canzian d'Isonzo Team Isonzo                      3:41.57,4   1:27.01,8  (6966) diploma    14,867 ¦ 
138/M4      53. Blattner Jürgen      1962 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Metzeler Sportgemeinschaft       5:47.55,2     46.47,4  (6830) diploma    23,798 ¦ 
138/M3     389. Blechschmitt Eric    1967 D-Darmstadt          Schweisstropfen                  6:41.24,4   1:47.26,4  (8138) diploma    20,627 ¦ 
138/F1      37. Bleier Tamara        1974 D-Aachen             Delta Bike.de                    7:23.03,6   1:26.48,3   (583) diploma    18,688 ¦ 
138/M5     281. Blessing Rolf        1950 D-Höchstädt          Lech Angels                      7:15.56,8   2:06.57,4  (3853) diploma    18,993 ¦ 
106/M2      96. Block Tim            1976 D-Gießen             Delta Bike.de                    5:02.33,6   1:30.59,7  (6700) diploma    21,020 ¦ 
138/M3     586. Blokland Henk        1968 NL-Brandwijk         En Route                         7:09.24,5   2:15.26,5  (4404) diploma    19,282 ¦ 
106/M6     129. Bloks Ad             1945 NL-Helmond           Team Wielerhuis Liessel          6:16.52,2   2:06.03,4  (4303) diploma    16,875 ¦ 
106/F1      70. Bloks Meta           1973 NL-Helmond           Team Wielerhuis Liessel          6:26.55,2   2:15.26,2   (755) diploma    16,437 ¦ 
138/M3    1050. Blum Detlev          1969 D-Deggendorf         Team Freizeitradler              9:02.59,4   4:09.01,4  (8702) diploma    15,248 ¦ 
138/M5      71. Blum Konrad          1952 D-Herbertingen       DAV Pfullendorf                  6:21.29,5   1:12.30,1  (5950) diploma    21,704 ¦ 
106/M1     149. Blum Niclas          1979 D-Köln               Spessart Biker e.V.              6:49.29,5   3:20.21,3  (8300) diploma    15,531 ¦ 
138/F1      80. Blunck Sylvia        1972 D-Neuried            U3 Explorer                      8:18.23,1   2:22.07,8  (1110) diploma    16,613 ¦ 
106/M4     184. Boanini Enrico       1960 Vaiano (PO)          A.S.D. Cicli Santoni             5:23.08,8   1:28.35,8 (10506) diploma    19,681 ¦ 
138/M2     574. Boback Enrico        1973 D-Reutlingen         Bosch Sportgruppe Reutlingen     8:40.34,7   3:42.47,4  (9308) diploma    15,905 ¦ 
55/M6       21. Boccaccio Domenico   1936 Volpiano (TO)        SC FAsolo Volpiano               3:17.01,9   1:02.06,3  (8635) diploma    16,748 ¦ 
106/M3     278. Bocchiardi Luca      1969 Brandizzo (TO)       SC Francone                      5:38.52,8   2:02.42,6 (10381) diploma    18,767 ¦ 
138/M6      85. Bocchini Elvio       1949 Senigallia (AN)      VC Cicli Cingolani di Ostra      7:25.05,6   1:36.17,5  (2992) diploma    18,602 ¦ 
138/M3     835. Bocconi Lorenzo      1970 Firenze (FI)         G.S.POCCIANTI                    7:55.13,5   3:01.15,5  (3059) diploma    17,423 ¦ 
55/M6       23. Bocedi Ivano         1949 Cadelbosco di Sopra  Omso Rondò                       3:17.08,1   1:02.12,5  (8201) diploma    16,739 ¦ 
106/M5     177. Bock Hermann         1956 D-Postbauer-Heng                                      5:47.29,4   1:47.30,4  (2929) diploma    18,302 ¦ 
106/M1      53. Böck Jürgen          1977 D-Günzach            Allgäu Express                   5:02.17,2   1:33.09,0  (4502) diploma    21,039 ¦ 
138/F1      50. Bodanowski Luisa Chr 1981 D-Castrop-Rauxel     RSC Ruhr Sued                    7:43.11,9   1:46.56,6  (1016) diploma    17,875 ¦ 
106/M4     449. Bodes Theo           1959 D-Remagen            RSG Sparkasse KölnBonn           6:32.57,8   2:38.24,8  (4642) diploma    16,184 ¦ 
138/M6     177. Bodini Rosolino      1946 Cremona (CR)         Cicloamatori Avis Cremona        8:24.33,2   2:35.45,1  (4718) diploma    16,410 ¦ 
106/M3     449. Boffa Ermanno        1966 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso                   6:27.07,7   2:50.57,5  (1640) diploma    16,428 ¦ 
138/M3     645. Boffi Andrea         1970 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiamo Salvarani            7:20.47,1   2:26.49,1  (7344) diploma    18,784 ¦ 
106/M4       1. Boffi Franco         1958 Gallo (FE)           Team Borghi Racing               3:54.33,0       -----   (301) diploma    27,115 ¦ 
106/M5     254. Boffi Giuseppe       1950 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiamo Salvarani            6:10.20,4   2:10.21,4  (7338) diploma    17,173 ¦ 
138/M6      40. Bogaerts Jan         1947 NL-Eersel            En Route                         6:50.22,0   1:01.33,9  (4399) diploma    20,177 ¦ 
138/M6       8. Bogdany Franz        1947 D-Tann               Pedale Frankonia                 6:20.48,8     32.00,7  (4567) diploma    21,742 ¦ 
138/M3     880. Bogers Joost         1965 NL-Diever            FTC Diever                       8:05.52,0   3:11.54,0  (9628) diploma    17,041 ¦ 
106/M4     602. Bohannan Richard     1959 GB-Middlesey HA7 3AY Cycling Weekly                   7:14.10,6   3:19.37,6  (3626) diploma    14,648 ¦ 
106/M3     564. Böhler Harry         1968 D-Wasserburg         AST Süssen                       7:07.06,4   3:30.56,2  (6773) diploma    14,890 ¦ 
138/M3     313. Böhler Peter         1965 D-Saarbrücken        Radfreunde Güdinger Kreisel      6:30.41,5   1:36.43,5  (5475) diploma    21,193 ¦ 
138/M3     959. Bohlken Wolfgang     1966 D-Gablingen          Racing KUKI                      8:28.38,0   3:34.40,0  (7043) diploma    16,278 ¦ 
106/M1     124. Boehm Christoph      1980 D-Neidlingen         TV Neidlingen                    6:10.46,5   2:41.38,3  (4607) diploma    17,153 ¦ 
106/M2     273. Bohn Christoph       1976 D-Gerlingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:46.25,0   3:14.51,1  (3713) diploma    15,648 ¦ 
138/M4     872. Böhnke Thorsten      1964 D-München            Durka & Friends                  7:57.34,7   2:56.26,9  (7760) diploma    17,337 ¦ 
106/M4     438. Boido Vittorio       1960 Voghera (PV)         DLF Voghera                      6:29.58,8   2:35.25,8  (5814) diploma    16,308 ¦ 
138/M3     830. Boifava Mario        1967 Brescia (BS)         GS CARRERA                       7:54.20,8   3:00.22,8  (9781) diploma    17,455 ¦ 
55//M4     137. Bois Ralf            1958 D-Neuwied            LT Heimbach-Weis                 3:29.45,0   1:30.26,9  (8847) diploma    15,733 ¦ 
138/M3     662. Boekel John          1968 NL-PK Rotterdam      En Route                         7:23.55,8   2:29.57,8  (7604) diploma    18,651 ¦ 
106/M6     245. Bokhoven van Joop    1943 NL-Helmond                                            7:29.54,7   3:19.05,9  (9401) diploma    14,136 ¦ 
55/M5      218. Böld Christian       1957 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             4:38.09,2   2:24.52,5  (1731) diploma    11,863 ¦ 
138/M4     780. Bolder Ignas         1958 NL-EC Utrecht        En Route                         7:40.40,4   2:39.32,6  (2027) diploma    17,973 ¦ 
138/M3     966. Boldrini Andrea      1967 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni                8:32.24,7   3:38.26,7  (6573) diploma    16,158 ¦ 
138/M4     240. Bolduri Giovanni     1962 Codogno (LO)         gs Lupi Grigi                    6:24.00,5   1:22.52,7  (2945) diploma    21,562 ¦ 
138/M1     114. Boelhouwer Sven      1979 NL-De Bilt           TSAC                             6:21.55,0   1:34.50,9  (7100) diploma    21,680 ¦ 
106/M5     412. Boll Manfred         1951 D-Spaichingen                                         7:02.27,5   3:02.28,5 (10185) diploma    15,054 ¦ 
106/M1     155. Boll Markus          1982 D-Spaichingen                                         6:58.39,5   3:29.31,3  (8919) diploma    15,191 ¦ 
106/M4     252. Boller Adriano       1962 Chiampo (VI)         Ciclismo Valchiampo              5:39.19,3   1:44.46,3  (8072) diploma    18,743 ¦ 
138/M6     228. Boller Georg         1946 D-Mainz-Kostheim     Hessischer Rundfunk              9:08.18,4   3:19.30,3 (10518) diploma    15,101 ¦ 
138/M4     458. Bollini Bruno        1959 Verucchio (RN)       GS Cicli Matteoni                6:51.55,3   1:50.47,5  (6571) diploma    20,100 ¦ 
106/M2      22. Bollmann Bernd       1974 D-Herzogenaurach                                      4:14.59,6     43.25,7  (2821) diploma    24,941 ¦ 
138/M5      79. Bologna Claudio      1954 Senago (MI)          Team De Rosa                     6:23.41,8   1:14.42,4  (2278) diploma    21,579 ¦ 
138/M3     116. Bologna Dieter       1968 Bozen (BZ)           Dynamic Bike Team                5:53.47,0     59.49,0  (5754) diploma    23,404 ¦ 
106/M4     279. Bologna Marcello     1963 Domodossola (VB)     u.c. valdossola                  5:45.39,7   1:51.06,7 (10158) diploma    18,399 ¦ 
55/M5      131. Bolognesi Adriano    1950 Vicchio (FI)         Ferri Taglienti Scarperia        3:52.28,4   1:39.11,7  (2770) diploma    14,195 ¦ 
138/M4     668. Bolognesi Giovanni   1961 Ciserano (BG)        ASD Blucom                       7:18.49,9   2:17.42,1  (8160) diploma    18,868 ¦ 
138/M2     354. Bolognesi Luca       1973 Mercato Saraceno (FC Ciclistica Mercatese             7:14.28,1   2:16.40,8  (4624) diploma    19,057 ¦ 
55/M6        4. Bolzon Adriano       1946 Cornedo Vicentino (V Granfondo Pinarello              2:35.08,2     20.12,6  (3556) diploma    21,271 ¦ 
138/M5     201. Bombardieri Mario    1957 Bergamo (BG)         bike tech                        7:00.21,8   1:51.22,4 (10218) diploma    19,697 ¦ 
138/M2      67. Bombardini Giovanni  1975 Lugo (RA)            SC Velociraptor                  5:53.21,6     55.34,3  (1449) diploma    23,432 ¦ 
138/M3     511. Bommerson Bert       1966 NL-Assendelft        En Route                         6:58.00,6   2:04.02,6  (1972) diploma    19,808 ¦ 
106/M5      45. Bon Denis            1957 Pradamano (UD)       ASD Cerneglons 87                4:49.58,8     49.59,8  (8705) diploma    21,932 ¦ 
55/F1       54. Bona Monica          1977 Arluno (MI)          Also Enervit                     3:53.19,7   1:30.58,4  (1300) diploma    14,143 ¦ 
106/M5     472. Bonacci Antonio      1951 Calvi Risorta (CE)   veloclub ventocontrario          7:37.47,1   3:37.48,1  (9778) diploma    13,892 ¦ 
106/M3     294. Bonaccorso Domenico  1966 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:41.39,7   2:05.29,5  (3663) diploma    18,614 ¦ 
138/M2     457. Bonacina Manuel      1973 Zanica (BG)          Ciclista Zanica                  7:49.28,5   2:51.41,2  (7232) diploma    17,636 ¦ 
138/M2      84. Bonacini Marcello    1976 Baggiovara (MO)      GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:59.11,6   1:01.24,3  (3667) diploma    23,051 ¦ 
138/M4     761. Bonadio Pietro       1959 Bolzano (BZ)         GS Ruote D'Oro                   7:36.29,8   2:35.22,0  (7797) diploma    18,138 ¦ 
138/M3     372. Bonaiuti Gabriele    1965 Sieci (FI)           Polisportiva Sieci               6:39.30,5   1:45.32,5  (4458) diploma    20,725 ¦ 
106/M6       1. Bonaldi Bruno        1944 La Villa (BZ)        ASD Team Salieri                 4:10.48,8       -----   (211) diploma    25,357 ¦ 
138/M2     177. Bonaldo Fabio        1976 Diano d'Alba (CN)    ASD Alba Bike Team               6:25.08,5   1:27.21,2  (6990) diploma    21,498 ¦ 
138/M4     318. Bonan Paolo          1962 Pievepelago (MO)     Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   6:32.31,4   1:31.23,6  (7038) diploma    21,094 ¦ 
55//M4      36. Bonanni Luca         1963 Roma (RM)            SS Turbike                       2:54.35,6     55.17,5  (4554) diploma    18,901 ¦ 
106/M4     DNF  Bonanome Alessandro  1962 I                    Petit Veló                       2:54.29,3  Campolongo  (1424)               --- ¦ 
138/M5     601. Bonasera Aldo        1950 Roma (RM)            LAZZARETTI SPORT                 8:58.47,9   3:49.48,5  (9561) diploma    15,367 ¦ 
55/M6       26. Bonati Bruno         1947 Parma (PR)           individuale                      3:20.00,4   1:05.04,8 (10123) diploma    16,499 ¦ 
138/M5     442. Bonati Fabrizio      1956 Parma (PR)           G.S. Banca Intesa                8:04.12,2   2:55.12,8  (9942) diploma    17,100 ¦ 
138/M1      30. Bonato Amos          1979 Borso del Grappa (TV AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:36.19,2     49.15,1  (1594) diploma    24,619 ¦ 
55/M6      140. Bonatti Mauro        1940 Vezzano Ligure (SP)  GS Rudy Project                  4:15.46,6   2:00.51,0  (4731) diploma    12,901 ¦ 
106/M3     211. Bonatti Stefano      1966 Vezzano Ligure (SP)  GS Rudy Project                  5:20.20,1   1:44.09,9  (4762) diploma    19,854 ¦ 
55/M2       88. Bonazzi Paolo        1971 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:49.20,0   1:36.51,2  (6586) diploma    14,389 ¦ 
106/M3     245. Bonciani Nicola      1970 Grassina (FI)        GS Ciclisti Grassina             5:30.21,1   1:54.10,9  (5745) diploma    19,252 ¦ 
138/M3     271. Boncompagni Riccardo 1965 Sansepolcro (AR)     Ciclistica Sansepolcro           6:24.40,3   1:30.42,3  (5431) diploma    21,524 ¦ 
138/M2     109. Bondavalli Andrea    1974 Milano (MI)          Ciclistica Erbese                6:07.02,7   1:09.15,4  (5542) diploma    22,558 ¦ 
106/M3     386. Bondenari Marco      1968 Novara (NO)          Team Verdeazzurra Galliate       6:08.06,0   2:31.55,8  (4837) diploma    17,277 ¦ 
55/M2       34. Bondesan Stefano     1976 Tarquinia (VT)       ASD Tarkna Bici                  3:02.16,8     49.48,0  (4796) diploma    18,104 ¦ 
55/M5      211. Bondi Marcello       1952 Ravenna (RA)         ASD GS Classense Ravenna         4:32.15,2   2:18.58,5  (7189) diploma    12,121 ¦ 
55/M5       76. Bondioli Giuseppe    1954 Gazzaniga (BG)       GS MARINELLI                     3:32.19,4   1:19.02,7 (10258) diploma    15,542 ¦ 
106/M1      46. Bondioli Marcello    1977 Gazzaniga (BG)       GS MARINELLI                     4:53.32,8   1:24.24,6  (6037) diploma    21,666 ¦ 
106/M1      27. Bondioli Marzio      1983 Gazzaniga (BG)       GS MARINELLI                     4:33.49,8   1:04.41,6  (6043) diploma    23,226 ¦ 
138/M3     436. Bonechi Damiano      1965 Impruneta (FI)       GS Ciclisti Grassina             6:48.04,2   1:54.06,2  (4481) diploma    20,290 ¦ 
106/M3      39. Bonelli Alessandro   1966 Chivasso (TO)        CC Piemonte                      4:19.19,1     43.08,9  (3181) diploma    24,525 ¦ 
106/M4      52. Bonelli Marco        1959 Milano (MI)          ASD MAx Lelli                    4:45.27,7     50.54,7   (351) diploma    22,279 ¦ 
106/M4      85. Bonesini Marco       1958 Verona (VR)          GSA Zerowind                     4:55.34,6   1:01.01,6   (108) diploma    21,517 ¦ 
106/M4     290. Bonetti Alberto      1962 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         5:47.32,4   1:52.59,4  (7319) diploma    18,300 ¦ 
106/M5     205. Bonetti Francesco    1956 Viareggio (LU)       INDIVIDUALE                      5:53.56,8   1:53.57,8  (9601) diploma    17,968 ¦ 
138/M3     599. Bonetti Giandomenico 1967 Pontevico (BS)       GC Zeli                          7:11.14,5   2:17.16,5  (4790) diploma    19,200 ¦ 
106/M2     150. Bonetti Giuseppe     1972 Sovere (BG)          cicli peracchi sovere            5:34.47,0   2:03.13,1  (9922) diploma    18,997 ¦ 
138/M3     929. Bonetti Riccardo     1970 Reggio Emilia (RE)   individuale                      8:19.07,0   3:25.09,0 (10039) diploma    16,589 ¦ 
138/M2     523. Bonetti Roberto      1972 Reggio Emilia (RE)                                    8:19.06,7   3:21.19,4 (10040) diploma    16,589 ¦ 
55//M4     210. Bonfante Corrado     1960 Verona (VR)          Team Princycles                  3:53.49,2   1:54.31,1  (1480) diploma    14,113 ¦ 
106/M6     120. Bonfanti Giovanni    1947 Castelfranco Emilia  Ciclistica Brescellese 2000      6:12.22,1   2:01.33,3  (8018) diploma    17,079 ¦ 
138/M5     411. Bonfanti Luciano     1952 CH-Coldrerio         Speedy Momo Cycling              7:55.04,3   2:46.04,9  (5780) diploma    17,428 ¦ 
106/M2     213. Bonfanti Nicola      1972 Castelfranco Emilia  Ciclistica Brescellese 2000      6:10.35,9   2:39.02,0  (7084) diploma    17,161 ¦ 
138/M4      70. Bonfiglio Alfredo    1958 Brugherio (MI)       GS. CERAMICHE PAGNONCELLI        5:54.20,0     53.12,2  (2882) diploma    23,367 ¦ 
55/M5      170. Bonfiglio Marco      1956 Torino (TO)                                           4:08.14,3   1:54.57,6   (260) diploma    13,293 ¦ 
138/M5     194. Bongaerts Andre      1956 NL-Tegelen           de hoge bergen                   6:59.03,4   1:50.04,0  (5834) diploma    19,758 ¦ 
106/M4     435. Bongers Jos          1960 NL-BX Winterswijk    En Route                         6:28.34,8   2:34.01,8  (7562) diploma    16,367 ¦ 
138/M4     302. Bongiolatti Dante    1961 Berbenno di Valtelli Banca Pop. di Sondrio            6:30.35,3   1:29.27,5 (10136) diploma    21,198 ¦ 
138/M5      84. Bongiovanni Marco    1955 Bologna (BO)         Gianluca Faenza Team             6:26.10,8   1:17.11,4  (2287) diploma    21,440 ¦ 
55/M5       29. Bongrani Guglielmo   1955 I                    Petit Veló                       3:07.32,2     54.15,5    (95) diploma    17,596 ¦ 
106/M6     238. Boni Fernando        1946 Correggio (RE)       ASD Colli Cicli                  7:25.36,0   3:14.47,2  (2385) diploma    14,272 ¦ 
138/M4    1110. Boni Stefano         1961 Carpi (MO)           GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:49.05,1   3:47.57,3  (6604) diploma    15,649 ¦ 
106/M3     522. Boniburini Lorenzo   1966 Reggio Emilia (RE)   Uisp Reggio Emilia               6:46.56,6   3:10.46,4  (8491) diploma    15,628 ¦ 
138/M4    1044. Bonini Claudio       1959 Reggio Emilia (RE)                                    8:30.02,0   3:28.54,2  (8520) diploma    16,234 ¦ 
106/M4      73. Bonini Fabio         1964 Locate Triulzi (MI)  SC AMATORI LOCATESE              4:52.30,2     57.57,2  (9724) diploma    21,743 ¦ 
55/F2        6. Boniperti Federica   1964 Torino (TO)          SKY SPORT                        3:00.26,1     20.56,7   (499) diploma    18,289 ¦ 
138/M1     289. Bonitatibus Donato   1977 Pettorano sul Gizio  ASD Pedale Sulmonese             8:08.42,9   3:21.38,8  (8730) diploma    16,942 ¦ 
106/M2     154. Bonizzoni Gianluca   1971 Crema (CR)           Avis Crema                       5:36.37,3   2:05.03,4  (9597) diploma    18,893 ¦ 
138/M4     453. Bonnemayer Charlie   1960 B-Dalhem Bombaye     Korenwolf                        6:51.26,3   1:50.18,5  (4584) diploma    20,124 ¦ 
55/M5       69. Bonnet Rodolfo       1953 Levanto (SP)         Societá Ciclistica Levanto       3:28.11,9   1:14.55,2  (7422) diploma    15,850 ¦ 
138/M4     695. Bonollo Romeo        1958 Zanè (VI)            GS Alpilatte                     7:23.48,3   2:22.40,5  (2435) diploma    18,656 ¦ 
55/M3      187. Bonometti Luca       1970 Brescia (BS)         GS CArrera                       4:04.45,9   2:10.37,0  (5659) diploma    13,482 ¦ 
106/M5     262. Bonomi Enzo          1950 Verano Brianza (MI)  CICLI MAGGIONI                   6:15.03,6   2:15.04,6  (2714) diploma    16,957 ¦ 
138/M5     106. Bonomi Massimo       1957 Milano (MI)          CICLI MAGGIONI                   6:35.12,3   1:26.12,9  (2713) diploma    20,951 ¦ 
55//M4      38. Bonomi Pierluigi     1959 Vedano al Lambro (MI GS Cicli di Lorenzo              2:54.57,2     55.39,1  (5471) diploma    18,862 ¦ 
138/M4     396. Bonomini Ivano       1964 Castelmella (BS)     ASD ARICI CASTELMELLA            6:43.08,3   1:42.00,5  (9461) diploma    20,538 ¦ 
106/M2     181. Bonora Andrea        1972 San Pietro Capofiume GC Argentano                     5:53.49,4   2:22.15,5  (7881) diploma    17,975 ¦ 
55/F2      110. Bonucci Antonella    1953 Quart (AO)           GSC Saint Marcel                 4:43.06,4   2:03.37,0   (958) diploma    11,656 ¦ 
138/F2      64. Boocock Katy         1963 GB-Inverness IV2 6AA Cycling Weekly                   8:20.34,5   2:22.57,2   (553) diploma    16,540 ¦ 
138/M4    1076. Boogert Henny        1962 NL-Amsterdam Oud Wes                                  8:38.55,5   3:37.47,7  (9006) diploma    15,956 ¦ 
138/M4     737. Boogert Theo         1959 NL-Nijmegen                                           7:31.07,9   2:30.00,1  (8991) diploma    18,353 ¦ 
55/F2       24. Boos Angela          1965 D-Peißenberg         SC Huglfing                      3:37.54,7     58.25,3  (1081) diploma    15,143 ¦ 
106/M5     213. Boos Rudolf          1956 D-Neuhausen ob Eck   Hirsch Sport Weisse SC Gosheim   5:56.50,3   1:56.51,3  (7068) diploma    17,823 ¦ 
106/M5     209. Bor Chris            1950 NL-Driebergen-Rijsen En Route                         5:55.05,4   1:55.06,4  (7535) diploma    17,910 ¦ 
138/M4    1116. Boer Hans            1962 NL-Giessenburg       En Route                         8:52.30,7   3:51.22,9  (7476) diploma    15,548 ¦ 
138/F2      83. Boer Jorien          1961 NL-Giessenburg       En Route                         8:52.30,7   2:54.53,4   (764) diploma    15,548 ¦ 
138/M1     163. Boer Martijn         1978 NL-Amersfoort                                         6:42.04,7   1:55.00,6 (10047) diploma    20,593 ¦ 
106/F2      92. Boer Roberta         1966 Oderzo (TV)          Granfondo Pinarello              7:15.10,6   3:06.57,4   (537) diploma    14,614 ¦ 
106/M6      14. Borchi Remo          1943 Empoli (FI)          Ruedatox                         5:03.44,5     52.55,7 (10132) diploma    20,938 ¦ 
106/F1      13. Bordiga Claudia      1972 Milano (MI)          Halloween Bikers Team            5:04.19,2     52.50,2   (956) diploma    20,899 ¦ 
138/M5     484. Bordignon Giorgio    1956 Aiello del Friuli (U Team Isonzo                      8:17.59,8   3:09.00,4  (4067) diploma    16,626 ¦ 
55//M4      71. Bordin Gianni        1963 Cornuda (TV)         MTB Cornuda Club                 3:11.13,1   1:11.55,0  (5181) diploma    17,257 ¦ 
138/M3     379. Bordin Giorgio       1968 Cornuda (TV)         INDIVIDUALE                      6:40.32,1   1:46.34,1  (5778) diploma    20,672 ¦ 
138/M6     156. Bordini Roberto      1948 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                8:08.22,5   2:19.34,4  (3691) diploma    16,954 ¦ 
138/M2     514. Bordogna Edoardo     1975 Gazzaniga (BG)       CRAZY BIKERS OREZZO              8:16.17,5   3:18.30,2  (9794) diploma    16,683 ¦ 
138/M4    1183. Bordoni Leonardo     1963 Jesi (AN)            Bike Team Jesi                   9:26.04,8   4:24.57,0  (8333) diploma    14,626 ¦ 
138/M5     463. Boreggio Gianni      1957 Santa Maria Maddalen Team Borghi Racing               8:11.10,8   3:02.11,4  (7888) diploma    16,857 ¦ 
55/M5      209. Borelli Claudio      1954 Fucecchio (FI)       Pol Omega                        4:27.49,8   2:14.33,1  (5049) diploma    12,321 ¦ 
106/M3     555. Borelli Enrico       1968 Rapolano Terme (SI)  AD Pol. La Bulletta              7:02.40,2   3:26.30,0  (5035) diploma    15,047 ¦ 
138/M2     382. Boerema Egon         1975 NL-Tuk                                                7:22.30,3   2:24.43,0  (9649) diploma    18,711 ¦ 
138/M5     595. Borga Giovanni       1951 Bassano del Grappa ( Scuola Berica MTB                8:55.49,6   3:46.50,2   (278) diploma    15,452 ¦ 
138/M2     103. Borghi Andrea        1971 Monticelli d'Ongina  VC  Bagnolo Cremasco             6:05.34,9   1:07.47,6  (5165) diploma    22,648 ¦ 
138/M6      70. Borghi Carlo         1941 Barlassina (MI)      CICL.SERVETTO                    7:19.10,9   1:30.22,8  (5885) diploma    18,853 ¦ 
138/M4     185. Borghi Franco        1962 Vighizzolo di Cantù  CC CANTURINO 1902                6:16.15,7   1:15.07,9  (4741) diploma    22,005 ¦ 
138/M5     629. Borghi Gaetano       1953 Milano (MI)          Sport Club Genova 1913           9:16.45,7   4:07.46,3  (6690) diploma    14,871 ¦ 
138/M4     472. Borghini Lorenzo     1964 D-Frankfurt          ECB Cyclosport                   6:52.51,5   1:51.43,7  (5135) diploma    20,055 ¦ 
138/M4     546. Borghini Massimo     1963 Dicomano (FI)        TEAM PRO BIKE                    7:03.15,4   2:02.07,6  (5665) diploma    19,562 ¦ 
106/M5     173. Borgi Marco          1953 Poggio a Caiano (PO) ASD Inwool                       5:45.57,6   1:45.58,6  (7706) diploma    18,383 ¦ 
106/M2      67. Borgioli Alessandro  1974 Empoli (FI)          integrateam                      4:47.27,8   1:15.53,9  (2763) diploma    22,124 ¦ 
106/M5      49. Borgioli Marco       1953 Empoli (FI)          integrateam                      4:52.20,5     52.21,5  (2674) diploma    21,755 ¦ 
106/M4     434. Borgo Lorenzo        1964 Genova (GE)          Speed Wheel Team Savona          6:28.33,3   2:34.00,3  (6925) diploma    16,368 ¦ 
55/M3      236. Borgognoni Mirco     1967 Riccione (RN)        ASD GS Gekobike                  5:08.39,0   3:14.30,1  (7384) diploma    10,691 ¦ 
138/M4     407. Borgonzoni Daniele   1963 Roma (RM)            GS Bar Bova                      6:44.30,2   1:43.22,4  (4789) diploma    20,469 ¦ 
138/M5      91. Borio Giuseppe       1953 Alba (CN)            ASD Alba Bike Team               6:30.00,1   1:21.00,7  (4103) diploma    21,230 ¦ 
138/M4    1072. Boerjan Peter        1964 NL-Goes              Cycletours Amsterdam             8:38.04,4   3:36.56,6  (2216) diploma    15,982 ¦ 
106/M3     490. Born Christian       1965 D-Mainz              Schweisstropfen                  6:37.55,2   3:01.45,0  (8139) diploma    15,983 ¦ 
106/M1      63. Born Nils            1983 D-Lüneburg           Rad Up                           5:11.33,3   1:42.25,1  (4293) diploma    20,413 ¦ 
138/M5     384. Born Siegfried       1953 D-Lüneburg           Rad Up                           7:45.29,0   2:36.29,6  (4283) diploma    17,787 ¦ 
138/F2      50. Boronat Zarceño Nuri 1967 E-Valencia           universidad politecnica valenc   7:52.46,7   1:55.09,4  (1146) diploma    17,513 ¦ 
55//M4     161. Borowiak Ralf        1964 D-Lüneburg           Rad Up                           3:35.20,3   1:36.02,2  (4291) diploma    15,324 ¦ 
106/M2      26. Borrelli Giuseppe    1971 Cercola (NA)         GS Esercito                      4:19.24,2     47.50,3   (126) diploma    24,517 ¦ 
106/M4     253. Boers Renée          1960 NL-Hoevelaken        Eemland                          5:39.30,6   1:44.57,6  (6300) diploma    18,732 ¦ 
106/F1      78. Boers Yvette         1978 D-Seehausen                                           6:34.22,2   2:22.53,2  (1083) diploma    16,126 ¦ 
138/M3       5. Borsari Andrea       1967 Casinalbo (MO)       Team Iaccobike Ceramica Panari   5:09.12,5     15.14,5   (149) diploma    26,778 ¦ 
55//M4     142. Borsari Pierluigi    1959 Finale Emilia (MO)   UC Finalese                      3:30.39,0   1:31.20,9  (9005) diploma    15,665 ¦ 
55/M6      156. Borsari Sandro       1946 Bologna (BO)         ASS.SPORT.DILETT.W.BOVOLI VIGI   4:24.25,8   2:09.30,2  (9728) diploma    12,479 ¦ 
106/M3     217. Borselli Giorgio     1965 Borgo San Lorenzo (F                                  5:22.03,0   1:45.52,8  (5606) diploma    19,748 ¦ 
106/M2      63. Boersen Sander       1975 NL-Gouda             Eemland                          4:46.36,6   1:15.02,7  (2795) diploma    22,190 ¦ 
138/F1      53. Borsetto Cristina    1970 Albignasego (PD)     GS Romano Metaldent Padova       7:44.58,1   1:48.42,8   (394) diploma    17,807 ¦ 
138/M4     487. Boersma Harry        1964 NL-Tiel              Cycletours Amsterdam             6:55.31,5   1:54.23,7  (2190) diploma    19,926 ¦ 
138/M2     472. Borst Michael        1974 NL-PK Rotterdam      En Route                         7:55.32,4   2:57.45,1  (7602) diploma    17,411 ¦ 
138/M3     109. Bortolami Luca       1968 Milano (MI)          Bortolami Bike Action            5:52.49,1     58.51,1  (2804) diploma    23,468 ¦ 
106/M2      73. Bortolani Stefano    1972 San Giovanni in Pers GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:50.54,9   1:19.21,0   (138) diploma    21,862 ¦ 
138/M4     638. Bortoloni Massimo    1960 Rovigo (RO)          GC Extreme Bike                  7:14.40,4   2:13.32,6  (2421) diploma    19,048 ¦ 
138/M4     575. Bortolot Roberto     1964 Trieste (TS)         mountain bici club trieste       7:06.42,9   2:05.35,1  (2771) diploma    19,404 ¦ 
55/M1        4. Bortolotti Flavio    1977 Arco (TN)            AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   2:05.47,9      8.37,4  (1590) diploma    26,232 ¦ 
55/M1       72. Bortolotti Giovanni  1981 Reggio Emilia (RE)   D'Emidio Paolo                   3:48.55,1   1:51.44,6  (8322) diploma    14,415 ¦ 
138/M5     410. Boruta Bogdan        1956 PL-Poznan                                             7:55.03,5   2:46.04,1  (8890) diploma    17,429 ¦ 
106/M1      97. Boruta Mateusz       1979 PL-Muronowa Goslina                                   5:49.39,1   2:20.30,9  (8924) diploma    18,189 ¦ 
138/M2     577. Bos Eelko            1975 NL-Maastricht        Jos Feron                        8:41.44,2   3:43.56,9  (7688) diploma    15,870 ¦ 
138/M2      52. Bos Iwan             1974 NL-Harderwijk        WV Eemland                       5:47.02,3     49.15,0  (2791) diploma    23,859 ¦ 
138/F2      78. Bos Maureen          1964 NL-Penningsveer, Spa Le Champion                      8:40.16,1   2:42.38,8  (1084) diploma    15,914 ¦ 
138/M4     293. Bos Peter            1964 NL-Hippolytushoef    Team Dalfsen                     6:29.43,9   1:28.36,1  (7469) diploma    21,245 ¦ 
138/M1     236. Bosa Marco           1979 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:23.15,3   2:36.11,2  (3548) diploma    18,679 ¦ 
106/M3     127. Boscato Maurizio     1968 Monfalcone (GO)      AR Ficantieri                    4:52.58,0   1:16.47,8  (4515) diploma    21,708 ¦ 
106/M3     450. Boscato Michele      1966 Treviso (TV)         Decima Treviso                   6:27.09,7   2:50.59,5  (1649) diploma    16,427 ¦ 
138/M2     614. Boscher Markus       1975 D-Nürnberg           Pedale Frankonia                 9:14.48,7   4:17.01,4  (4565) diploma    14,923 ¦ 
138/M5     417. Boschert Martin      1957 D-Herrsching                                          7:56.09,9   2:47.10,5  (5949) diploma    17,388 ¦ 
55/M2       62. Boschetti Fabio      1972 San Damaso (MO)      san donnino                      3:25.37,9   1:13.09,1 (10146) diploma    16,048 ¦ 
55/M2       49. Boschetto Armin      1975 Aldein (BZ)          Team Fink ASD                    3:14.58,6   1:02.29,8  (3283) diploma    16,925 ¦ 
138/M5     487. Boscolo Moretto Robe 1956 Padova (PD)          Bikes Benato                     8:18.22,5   3:09.23,1  (2427) diploma    16,613 ¦ 
138/F1      26. Bosello Romina       1979 Mira Porte (VE)      Granfondo Pinarello              7:02.44,9   1:06.29,6   (536) diploma    19,586 ¦ 
138/M3     894. Bosetti Mario Teo    1966 Giussago (PV)        SC Humanitas                     8:09.38,2   3:15.40,2   (190) diploma    16,910 ¦ 
106/M2      59. Bosi Andrea          1976 Carpaneto Piacentino TEAM ALTOE                       4:42.54,5   1:11.20,6  (6044) diploma    22,480 ¦ 
138/M4      51. Bosi Paolo           1961 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85                      5:46.24,3     45.16,5  (5629) diploma    23,902 ¦ 
106/M3     545. Bosin Tiziano        1968 Lizzano in Belvedere individuale                      6:57.40,2   3:21.30,0  (8923) diploma    15,227 ¦ 
106/M5     210. Bosio Giacomo        1954 Fossano (CN)         Cral Telecom                     5:55.33,4   1:55.34,4 (10503) diploma    17,887 ¦ 
106/M3     263. Bosoni Claudio       1968 Strozza (BG)         GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:34.51,4   1:58.41,2  (6627) diploma    18,993 ¦ 
106/M4     424. Bossmeyer Thomas     1961 D-Korntal-Münchingen Lech Angels                      6:23.50,5   2:29.17,5  (3748) diploma    16,569 ¦ 
55/M3      141. Bosso Matteo Domenic 1970 Stazzano (AL)        Racing Team La Bici              3:43.54,0   1:49.45,1  (7431) diploma    14,738 ¦ 
138/M3     136. Boetius Hans         1968 NL-EC Utrecht        En Route                         5:57.31,8   1:03.33,8  (2016) diploma    23,158 ¦ 
138/M4    1198. Boetius Robin        1962 NL-EC Utrecht        En Route                         9:43.13,3   4:42.05,5  (2015) diploma    14,197 ¦ 
138/M2     288. Botta Cristian       1973 Busto Arsizio (VA)   clamas team                      6:53.37,2   1:55.49,9  (5811) diploma    20,018 ¦ 
106/M5     382. Botta Giuliano       1952 Lurate Caccivio (CO) SC Spinaverde                    6:54.16,3   2:54.17,3  (7913) diploma    15,352 ¦ 
55/M6      213. Bottacin Italo       1935 Gorizia (GO)         UC Gradisca d'Isonzo             4:58.13,7   2:43.18,1  (5238) diploma    11,065 ¦ 
106/M4     405. Bottari Antonio      1959 Bagnara Calabra (RC) GS Cicli Ilario                  6:20.04,9   2:25.31,9  (4809) diploma    16,733 ¦ 
106/M5     201. Bottecchia Ermes     1955 Godega S. Urbano (TV G.C. CIMA                        5:52.37,7   1:52.38,7  (9699) diploma    18,035 ¦ 
106/M6     226. Botti Angelo         1945 Borghetto Lodigiano  ZAMAI                            7:20.06,0   3:09.17,2  (2943) diploma    14,451 ¦ 
138/M3     284. Botti Massimo        1968 Albenga (SV)         CS Ortovero                      6:27.00,6   1:33.02,6  (4264) diploma    21,394 ¦ 
138/M3     137. Botti Paolo          1969 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:57.40,3   1:03.42,3  (6617) diploma    23,149 ¦ 
138/M2      98. Bottino Jean Daniele 1972 Cisano sul Neva (SV) CS Ortovero                      6:03.03,5   1:05.16,2  (1949) diploma    22,806 ¦ 
138/F2      63. Bouman Esther        1964 NL-Cadier en Keer    En Route                         8:18.25,8   2:20.48,5   (787) diploma    16,612 ¦ 
55/M6       41. Bouten Lou           1947 NL-Baarlo            Dahmen Cycling                   3:31.13,5   1:16.17,9  (7670) diploma    15,623 ¦ 
106/M3     480. Boveri Marco Domenic 1966 Stazzano (AL)        Racing Team La Bici              6:33.52,7   2:57.42,5  (7432) diploma    16,147 ¦ 
138/M5     582. Bovina Doriano       1957 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                8:50.22,4   3:41.23,0  (3699) diploma    15,611 ¦ 
138/M3     903. Bovo Alessandro      1968 Milano (MI)          SC Spinaverde                    8:12.14,4   3:18.16,4  (7910) diploma    16,821 ¦ 
106/M4     296. Bovo Sergio          1958 Tavagnacco (UD)      Fun Bike Pratic                  5:48.42,6   1:54.09,6  (8750) diploma    18,238 ¦ 
138/M1     341. Boy Alexander        1978 D-Sonthofen                                           9:02.37,8   4:15.33,7  (5372) diploma    15,259 ¦ 
106/M5     113. Bozza Giorgio        1953 Concordia Sagittaria Cicloturistica Portogruarese     5:26.24,7   1:26.25,7  (5915) diploma    19,484 ¦ 
138/M5     473. Bozzi Flavio         1955 Senigallia (AN)      GC Publicrea                     8:15.15,6   3:06.16,2  (8614) diploma    16,718 ¦ 
138/M2     564. Braam Hans           1973 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui Hypotheekcontact                 8:33.58,7   3:36.11,4  (4438) diploma    16,109 ¦ 
138/M4    1045. Braam Jan            1964 NL-Emmen             Team Dalfsen                     8:30.37,0   3:29.29,2  (7445) diploma    16,215 ¦ 
106/M5      70. Bracci Sandro        1953 Marino (RM)          Cicli Petta - Alitalia Club      5:08.48,2   1:08.49,2  (5554) diploma    20,595 ¦ 
138/M5     129. Bracciaroli Emilio   1956 Mercato Saraceno (FC Ciclistica Mercatese             6:44.03,6   1:35.04,2  (8308) diploma    20,492 ¦ 
138/M6     108. Bracco Giuseppe      1939 Savona (SV)          Speed Wheel Team Savona          7:36.56,3   1:48.08,2  (6953) diploma    18,120 ¦ 
138/M4    1134. Bracher Stefan       1961 D-Nürnberg           VHS Ramazzotti & Weizentempler   8:58.14,1   3:57.06,3  (6878) diploma    15,383 ¦ 
55/M5      236. Brachi Carlo         1953 Pistoia (PT)         CRAL Banca Toscana               4:57.26,2   2:44.09,5  (2705) diploma    11,094 ¦ 
106/F1      91. Brack Sylvia         1974 D-Leutkirch          Alpenquerulanten                 6:45.36,1   2:34.07,1   (905) diploma    15,680 ¦ 
138/M3    1009. Bradascio Antonio    1969 Roma (RM)            G.C. Quirinale                   8:45.25,6   3:51.27,6 (10320) diploma    15,758 ¦ 
106/M3     120. Braga Ezio           1966 Brescia (BS)         GS Carrera                       4:50.57,0   1:14.46,8  (8553) diploma    21,859 ¦ 
138/M5     111. Bragadin Vittorio    1956 Milano (MI)          Biciclopi                        6:36.06,9   1:27.07,5  (2709) diploma    20,903 ¦ 
106/M2     230. Bragadina Cristiano  1971 Rodengo Saiano (BS)  ASD Team Bike Gussago            6:18.31,9   2:46.58,0  (7150) diploma    16,801 ¦ 
138/F2      55. Bragagni Donatella   1963 Prato (PO)           MPB Fenixs                       8:03.29,7   2:05.52,4   (557) diploma    17,125 ¦ 
106/M3     423. Bragatto Daniele     1966 San Stino Di Livenza A.S.D. Malgher                   6:17.53,5   2:41.43,3  (6821) diploma    16,830 ¦ 
106/M5     381. Braitinger Bernd     1954 D-Geislingen                                          6:53.58,1   2:53.59,1  (9445) diploma    15,363 ¦ 
106/M4     210. Bramante Luca        1959 Valgioie (TO)        CC Piemonte                      5:29.20,2   1:34.47,2  (3182) diploma    19,311 ¦ 
138/Top    DNF  Bramati Luca         1968 Canonica d'Adda (BG) Team Bramati                     4:07.52,3 Selva Cador    (41)               --- ¦ 
138/M5     123. Brambilla Francesco  1950 Giussano (MI)        UC Robbiamo Salvarani            6:39.24,2   1:30.24,8  (7349) diploma    20,730 ¦ 
106/M4     388. Brambilla Sergio     1958 Cavenago Brianza (MI gs ceramiche pagnoncelli         6:14.59,8   2:20.26,8 (10045) diploma    16,960 ¦ 
55/F1       77. Brambille Veronica   1977 Roma (RM)            Petit Veló                       4:12.07,9   1:49.46,6   (403) diploma    13,088 ¦ 
106/M5     399. Brancaleoni Silvano  1956 Bologna (BO)         ASS.SPORT.DILETT.W.BOVOLI VIGI   6:58.30,0   2:58.31,0  (9733) diploma    15,197 ¦ 
138/M4     483. Brancatelli Gianluca 1963 Albenga (SV)         Team Olmo Albenga                6:54.33,0   1:53.25,2  (8487) diploma    19,973 ¦ 
138/M4     971. Branchi Roberto      1960 Felino (PR)          veterani cliclisti parmensi      8:15.54,0   3:14.46,2  (5947) diploma    16,696 ¦ 
55/F2       21. Branciari Laura      1962 Basiglio (MI)        ASD Gio'n'Dent                   3:36.29,7     57.00,3   (969) diploma    15,242 ¦ 
138/M1     175. Brand Michael        1979 D-Bad Reichenhall    Radteam Aichach 2000             6:47.32,1   2:00.28,0  (1847) diploma    20,317 ¦ 
106/M5     337. Brandani Alberto     1954 Arezzo (AR)          GS Fare Tenticiclismo            6:37.14,3   2:37.15,3  (2773) diploma    16,010 ¦ 
138/M3     307. Brandi Alberto       1968 Loro Ciuffenna (AR)  GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:29.29,8   1:35.31,8  (4143) diploma    21,258 ¦ 
106/M6     264. Brandner Max         1941 D-Herbrechtingen     Metzeler Sportgemeinschaft       8:06.14,5   3:55.25,7  (6835) diploma    13,079 ¦ 
106/M2     321. Brandolini Andrea    1973 Faenza (RA)          Avis Faenza                      7:47.31,3   4:15.57,4  (6759) diploma    13,603 ¦ 
55//M4      39. Brandolini Marco Ste 1959 Milano (MI)          GS Cicli di lorenzo              2:55.39,9     56.21,8  (5463) diploma    18,785 ¦ 
138/M1     213. Brandstätter Gerhard ???? I                    Südtiroler Sporthilfe            7:11.35,5   2:24.31,4   (162) diploma    19,184 ¦ 
106/M5     230. Brandt Heinz         1950 D-Bordesholm                                          6:03.21,5   2:03.22,5  (8535) diploma    17,503 ¦ 
55//M4     186. Branduardi Angelo Sa 1964 Buccinasco (MI)      TEAM CHIODINI                    3:43.34,9   1:44.16,8 (10363) diploma    14,759 ¦ 
106/M4     321. Brannon Paul         1958 GB-Lancs, BB8 8DZ    Cycling Weekly                   5:56.19,2   2:01.46,2  (3624) diploma    17,849 ¦ 
138/M3     952. Braschi Matteo       1969 Mercato Saraceno (FC Ciclistica Mercatese             8:25.43,3   3:31.45,3  (8307) diploma    16,372 ¦ 
55/M5      164. Brauer Harald        1954 D-Gauting            VHS Ramazzotti & Weizentempler   4:06.16,2   1:52.59,5  (6908) diploma    13,399 ¦ 
55//M4      30. Braun Charlie        1960 D-Lautrach           Alpenquerulanten                 2:50.57,3     51.39,2  (4665) diploma    19,303 ¦ 
55//M4      85. Braun Günther        1961 D-Neumarkt           Streetworker Neumarkt            3:14.25,2   1:15.07,1  (5723) diploma    16,973 ¦ 
138/M4     785. Braun Karl           1961 D-München            RSV ROUTE 66 e.V.                7:41.31,7   2:40.23,9  (9432) diploma    17,940 ¦ 
138/M4     545. Braun Martin         1960 D-Telgte                                              7:03.07,5   2:01.59,7  (5819) diploma    19,568 ¦ 
106/M4     620. Braun Perry          1961 USA-Scarsdale        Century Road Club Association    7:23.01,2   3:28.28,2  (9582) diploma    14,356 ¦ 
106/M3     602. Braun Stephan        1967 D-Düsseldorf         Die Rheinländer                  7:25.35,9   3:49.25,7  (9501) diploma    14,272 ¦ 
106/F2     123. Braun Vivienne       1961 USA-Scarsdale                                         7:40.04,1   3:31.50,9  (1135) diploma    13,824 ¦ 
106/M1     127. Braunsch Johannes    1980 D-Vorderhindelang    Sportverein Hinterstein          6:19.06,9   2:49.58,7  (8175) diploma    16,775 ¦ 
138/M3     231. Bravetti Maurizio    1967 Forlì (FC)           Vitaminateam                     6:18.05,0   1:24.07,0  (2464) diploma    21,899 ¦ 
138/M4     824. Bravi Pasquale       1959 Sant'Angelo in Vado  ASD CF Light Division            7:49.33,6   2:48.25,8  (2597) diploma    17,633 ¦ 
106/M6      39. Bravin Luciano       1947 Grandate (CO)        Dream Team                       5:28.23,8   1:17.35,0  (5308) diploma    19,366 ¦ 
55/M3      223. Brazzorotto Fabrizio 1966 Besnate (VA)         Evergreenbike ASD                4:35.10,9   2:41.02,0  (8436) diploma    11,992 ¦ 
55/F2       42. Brechlin Heidi       1960 D-Bellenberg         Bike O Maniax                    3:54.24,3   1:14.54,9   (589) diploma    14,078 ¦ 
138/M3     251. Bredenhoff Hans      1968 NL-Enschede          En Route                         6:21.51,8   1:27.53,8  (2097) diploma    21,683 ¦ 
106/M5     331. Bregman Jan          1951 NL-Bergschenhoek     Pijnacker                        6:35.14,7   2:35.15,7  (2146) diploma    16,091 ¦ 
138/M5     628. Brehmer Horst        1957 D-Dettingen          Fiji Bitter                      9:16.31,3   4:07.31,9  (9616) diploma    14,878 ¦ 
106/F1      29. Breimer Tiny         1974 NL-Bussum            En Route                         5:23.01,9   1:11.32,9   (771) diploma    19,688 ¦ 
138/M4     694. Breithaupt Hansjörg  1958 D-Nufringen                                           7:23.46,7   2:22.38,9  (9935) diploma    18,657 ¦ 
106/F2     116. Breithaupt Uschi     1962 D-Nufringen                                           7:32.39,3   3:24.26,1  (1178) diploma    14,050 ¦ 
106/M4     374. Brendler Siegfried   1959 D-Herzogenaurach     SPEED7 Racing Team               6:10.23,8   2:15.50,8  (6801) diploma    17,170 ¦ 
106/M4     283. Brendolan Stefano    1963 Verona (VR)          TEAM STRAZZER                    5:46.37,4   1:52.04,4  (3146) diploma    18,348 ¦ 
106/F1      17. Brendt Christine     1970 A-Wien               RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    5:09.48,0     58.19,0   (645) diploma    20,529 ¦ 
106/M4     565. Brenna Massimo       1960 Milano (MI)          fior di roccia                   7:04.15,0   3:09.42,0 (10081) diploma    14,991 ¦ 
138/M3     167. Brenna Sauro         1965 Firenze (FI)         Bicisporteam Firenze             6:03.23,4   1:09.25,4  (2507) diploma    22,785 ¦ 
55/F1       16. Brennauer Christine  1969 D-Oberammergau       TSV Oberkammergau                3:08.24,0     46.02,7  (1047) diploma    17,515 ¦ 
106/M4      77. Breschi Alessandro   1962 Prato (PO)           Avis Verag Prato Est             4:54.11,5     59.38,5  (3969) diploma    21,618 ¦ 
138/M5     293. Bressaglia Giannino  1955 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              7:19.39,2   2:10.39,8  (1539) diploma    18,833 ¦ 
138/M5      95. Bressan Angelo       1952 D-Grünhof            Team Radhaus Melsungen           6:32.11,5   1:23.12,1  (8413) diploma    21,112 ¦ 
106/M6     216. Bressi Francesco     1940 Gorgonzola (MI)      ASD GS Gorgonzola-Monti          7:13.18,3   3:02.29,5  (7290) diploma    14,677 ¦ 
138/M2     445. Bretschneider René   1976 D-Nürnberg           Adidas Group                     7:44.48,4   2:47.01,1  (4106) diploma    17,813 ¦ 
138/M2     189. Bretz Christian      1976 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:28.43,6   1:30.56,3  (3708) diploma    21,300 ¦ 
138/M2     571. Breuer Andreas       1975 D-Kempten            Bixi-Bike & Ski Adventures       8:38.43,7   3:40.56,4  (3585) diploma    15,962 ¦ 
138/M3     368. Breugem Dirk-Jan     1966 NL-Bleiswijk         Pijnacker                        6:39.02,6   1:45.04,6  (2145) diploma    20,749 ¦ 
55/M5      119. Breukink Geurt       1952 NL-Houten            WTC Houten                       3:49.16,6   1:35.59,9  (2115) diploma    14,393 ¦ 
55/M3      179. Breuning Torsten     1967 D-Elsterheide        Radteam Aichach 2000             4:03.30,1   2:09.21,2  (1732) diploma    13,552 ¦ 
138/M4      61. Breviglieri Paolo    1960 Piacenza (PC)        PRO PIACENZA TEAM                5:51.20,0     50.12,2  (9701) diploma    23,567 ¦ 
55//M4     290. Brezovsky Erich      1961 A-Gänserndorf        RC Bank Austria Creditanstalt    4:35.19,5   2:36.01,4  (3938) diploma    11,985 ¦ 
138/M5     504. Briano Fulvio        1955 Villanova d'Albenga  CS Ortovero                      8:21.54,2   3:12.54,8  (4280) diploma    16,497 ¦ 
138/M2     291. Briasco Giuseppe     1973 Varazze (SV)         SC Sestri Ponente                6:54.10,2   1:56.22,9  (5667) diploma    19,991 ¦ 
138/M3     185. Brigato Eugenio      1967 Sommacampagna (VR)   Team Bertolo 2001                6:07.53,6   1:13.55,6  (2551) diploma    22,506 ¦ 
138/M4     692. Brighi Fabio         1964 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni                7:23.25,4   2:22.17,6  (3516) diploma    18,672 ¦ 
106/F1       8. Brigliadori Camilla  1977 Cesenatico (FC)      Team Sintesi Adeste MG K-Vis     4:47.18,0     35.49,0   (391) diploma    22,137 ¦ 
138/M4    1133. Brignani Pier Luigi  1961 Lugo (RA)            Pedale Bianconero                8:56.47,7   3:55.39,9  (1629) diploma    15,424 ¦ 
106/M2     111. Brignoli Sandro      1975 Bergamo (BG)         tx active bike team              5:12.06,0   1:40.32,1 (10197) diploma    20,378 ¦ 
138/M3      29. Brilli Roberto       1968 Morciano (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni                5:27.08,8     33.10,8  (1517) diploma    25,309 ¦ 
55/M5      165. Brincat Mario        1954 MLT-St. Venera       Mosta AF Sign Studio Cycling C   4:06.27,3   1:53.10,6  (8992) diploma    13,389 ¦ 
55//M4     245. Bringhenti Fabio     1960 Mantova (MN)         ASD Velo Club Rodigo             4:08.33,8   2:09.15,7  (8345) diploma    13,276 ¦ 
138/M3     101. Brisotto Michele     1967 Roncade (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:52.07,0     58.09,0  (3521) diploma    23,514 ¦ 
106/M2     108. Brittoli Simone      1974 Larciano (PT)        ASD Motociclisti o.ci.p.         5:10.26,9   1:38.53,0  (4727) diploma    20,486 ¦ 
138/M3     103. Brizzi Francesco     1967 Borgo Pace (PU)      GS Cicli Matteoni                5:52.12,3     58.14,3  (1506) diploma    23,509 ¦ 
106/M3     455. Brizzolari Vieri     1968 Firenze (FI)         ASD Inwool                       6:28.30,3   2:52.20,1  (4633) diploma    16,370 ¦ 
138/M1     304. Broadbent Tom        1981 GB-Bethesda Ll57 3se Huddersfield Starwheelers        8:19.23,7   3:32.19,6  (8975) diploma    16,580 ¦ 
106/M3     534. Brocca Massimo       1966 Venezia (VE)         scavezzon                        6:54.14,2   3:18.04,0  (9573) diploma    15,353 ¦ 
106/M4     257. Broccanello Bruno    1963 Chignolo d'Isola (BG olmo albenga                     5:40.03,5   1:45.30,5  (9773) diploma    18,702 ¦ 
138/M5     307. Broccolini Sabatino  1955 I                    ASD GC Amici del Pedale          7:23.48,9   2:14.49,5  (2528) diploma    18,656 ¦ 
55/M6      197. Brockhaus Manfred J. 1940 D-München            RSV ROUTE 66 e.V.                4:44.05,1   2:29.09,5  (9424) diploma    11,616 ¦ 
138/M2     481. Broggi Giampiero     1972 Tradate (VA)         Team Uslenghi                    8:05.47,6   3:08.00,3  (3295) diploma    17,044 ¦ 
55/M3       40. Brogi Alessandro     1970 Firenze (FI)         Team Le Lame Firenze             2:51.07,6     56.58,7  (4538) diploma    19,283 ¦ 
138/M4      89. Brognara Damiano     1961 Oppeano (VR)         TEAM STRAZZER                    5:57.47,8     56.40,0  (3148) diploma    23,141 ¦ 
55/M1       26. Brognoli Diego       1984 Brescia (BS)         Team Bike Gavardo                2:57.12,2   1:00.01,7  (2957) diploma    18,622 ¦ 
106/M6     259. Broek van Den Thijs  1943 NL-Ak Geldrop                                         7:42.20,6   3:31.31,8  (9397) diploma    13,756 ¦ 
138/M4     981. Broeks Frans         1961 NL-Dalfsen           Team Dalfsen                     8:18.08,7   3:17.00,9  (7458) diploma    16,621 ¦ 
138/M3      36. Brolis Alessandro    1967 Curno (BG)           Viner Team                       5:31.04,8     37.06,8   (225) diploma    25,009 ¦ 
55//M4      99. Brolli Claudio       1964 Rimini (RN)          GS Cicli Matteoni                3:18.40,3   1:19.22,2  (3510) diploma    16,610 ¦ 
106/M2     162. Brollo Luca          1972 Osoppo (UD)          A.S.D. PEDALE GEMONESE CICLI B   5:40.30,5   2:08.56,6  (9713) diploma    18,677 ¦ 
106/M2      14. Brollo Marco         1972 Osoppo (UD)          A.S.D. PEDALE GEMONESE CICLI B   4:11.49,5     40.15,6  (2845) diploma    25,255 ¦ 
138/M3     402. Broman Alexander     1966 NL-Nieuw-Vennep      TC Le Champion                   6:42.58,1   1:49.00,1  (5615) diploma    20,547 ¦ 
138/M3     619. Bron Rogier          1970 NL-Amsterdam Binnens                                  7:14.31,7   2:20.33,7  (5653) diploma    19,055 ¦ 
106/M1     152. Bronkhorst Gandor    1983 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui En Route                         6:54.08,8   3:25.00,6  (7528) diploma    15,356 ¦ 
138/M1     239. Bronkhorst Gaudy     1980 NL-Amsterdam Oud Zui En Route                         7:24.54,9   2:37.50,8  (7527) diploma    18,610 ¦ 
138/M4     690. Bronner Gebhard      1959 D-Oberdischingen                                      7:23.16,1   2:22.08,3  (4758) diploma    18,679 ¦ 
106/M2     183. Brons Serge          1971 NL-Hoevelaken        Eemland                          5:54.56,5   2:23.22,6  (9329) diploma    17,918 ¦ 
106/M4     139. Bronson Gabor        1961 AUS-Booragoon                                         5:11.59,6   1:17.26,6  (4717) diploma    20,385 ¦ 
138/M2      15. Brontesi Fabio       1973 Rodengo Saiano (BS)  MONTORFANO BIKE TEAM             5:22.11,8     24.24,5   (324) diploma    25,698 ¦ 
138/F2     101. Broersma Marietta    1960 NL-Bergschenhoek     En Route                         9:38.40,3   3:41.03,0   (785) diploma    14,308 ¦ 
55/M5       49. Brosch Walter        1950 D-Marxheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             3:20.39,1   1:07.22,4  (1775) diploma    16,446 ¦ 
55/M3      218. Brosco Mauro         1967 Pianoro (BO)         Team Salieri                     4:30.09,6   2:36.00,7  (6981) diploma    12,214 ¦ 
138/M2     427. Brouwer Iwan         1971 NL-Woerden                                            7:36.14,6   2:38.27,3  (5913) diploma    18,148 ¦ 
55/M1       31. Brouwer John         1978 NL-Moordrecht        TSAC                             3:05.23,3   1:08.12,8  (7101) diploma    17,800 ¦ 
138/M3     715. Brown Darren         1967 GB-Tyne and Wear NE4 Cycling Weekly                   7:33.46,4   2:39.48,4  (3587) diploma    18,246 ¦ 
55/M6      164. Bruccoleri Salvatore 1948 Ragusa (RG)          Pedale Ibleo GSD Ragusa          4:28.22,8   2:13.27,2  (2371) diploma    12,295 ¦ 
55/M3      200. Brücher Frank        1966 D-Esslingen                                           4:13.18,5   2:19.09,6 (10523) diploma    13,027 ¦ 
138/M5     485. Bruckmeier Lorenz    1957 D-Altomünster        Radteam Aichach 2000             8:18.06,9   3:09.07,5  (1713) diploma    16,622 ¦ 
138/M4    1178. Brückner Roland      1964 D-Neunkirchen                                         9:24.24,8   4:23.17,0  (5051) diploma    14,670 ¦ 
138/M2     515. Bruderhofer Bernd    1975 D-Bodolz             TSV Gestratz                     8:16.30,4   3:18.43,1  (9435) diploma    16,676 ¦ 
106/M4     483. Brughmans Dirk       1962 B-Brasschaat                                          6:42.28,3   2:47.55,3 (10204) diploma    15,802 ¦ 
138/M3     400. Brugnaro Mauro       1965 Sauze d'Oulx (TO)    cicli angaramo                   6:42.37,8   1:48.39,8  (5937) diploma    20,564 ¦ 
138/M2     211. Brugora Daniele      1973 Desio (MI)           US Aurora Desio                  6:33.11,0   1:35.23,7  (4963) diploma    21,058 ¦ 
106/M3     403. Bruhn Matthias       1968 D-Aarbergen          TV Michelbach                    6:12.03,1   2:35.52,9  (9223) diploma    17,094 ¦ 
138/M6     208. Brummelman Henk      1945 NL-Brummen           WTC Houten                       8:48.59,2   3:00.11,1  (2117) diploma    15,652 ¦ 
138/M5     323. Brummer Johann       1956 D-Planegg                                             7:28.23,6   2:19.24,2  (5721) diploma    18,465 ¦ 
138/M2     549. Brummer Roland       1972 D-Altdorf            Team Baier                       8:30.35,7   3:32.48,4  (9497) diploma    16,216 ¦ 
138/M4     727. Bruneel Bernard      1962 B-Harelbeke                                           7:28.49,9   2:27.42,1  (5874) diploma    18,447 ¦ 
138/M4     771. Brunelli Michele     1963 Verona (VR)          Traguardo Volante Racing         7:38.50,8   2:37.43,0  (7320) diploma    18,045 ¦ 
106/M4     171. Bruni Marcello       1964 Montecatini Terme e  Pezzini Official Team Bike       5:20.18,9   1:25.45,9  (2699) diploma    19,855 ¦ 
138/M1     343. Bruni Simone         1978 Nonantola (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         9:15.28,8   4:28.24,7  (6602) diploma    14,906 ¦ 
55/F1       89. Brunke Iris          1968 D-Dormagen           Lech Angels                      4:23.31,2   2:01.09,9   (615) diploma    12,522 ¦ 
106/M2      80. Brunnegger Thomas    1972 D-Köln               SBG Corse                        4:54.31,9   1:22.58,0 (10515) diploma    21,593 ¦ 
138/M3     884. Brunner Erwin        1967 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:08.21,0   3:14.23,0  (1707) diploma    16,955 ¦ 
55/M3      235. Brunner Gerhard      1965 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             4:59.40,0   3:05.31,1  (1814) diploma    11,012 ¦ 
55/M5       66. Bruno Giovanni       1956 Roma (RM)            SKY SPORT                        3:26.55,6   1:13.38,9   (219) diploma    15,947 ¦ 
138/M2     485. Bruno Massimo        1971 Viserba (RN)         ASD GS Gekobike                  8:08.05,2   3:10.17,9  (7378) diploma    16,964 ¦ 
138/M5     598. Bruno Pasquale       1953 Acquaviva delle Font CCMonopoli                       8:57.20,8   3:48.21,4  (4792) diploma    15,409 ¦ 
138/M1     338. Bruno Vittoriano     1978 Acquaviva delle Font CC Monopoli                      8:57.21,1   4:10.17,0  (4791) diploma    15,408 ¦ 
55//M4      70. Brunori Fabrizio     1964 Foligno (PG)         ASC Cicli Clementi               3:10.55,3   1:11.37,2  (5505) diploma    17,284 ¦ 
106/M6      75. Brunori Franco       1938 Foligno (PG)         ASC Cicli Clementi               5:49.59,7   1:39.10,9  (5504) diploma    18,171 ¦ 
138/M2     135. Bruens Falco         1973 NL-Amstelveen zuid,  En Route                         6:15.47,9   1:18.00,6  (7495) diploma    22,033 ¦ 
106/M4     213. Brusini Sergio       1963 Spotorno (SV)        Speed Wheel Team Savona          5:29.45,5   1:35.12,5  (4059) diploma    19,286 ¦ 
138/M2       3. Brusoni Giulio Maria 1975 Pavia (PV)           Team MG K Vis LGL                5:04.06,8      6.19,5   (269) diploma    27,226 ¦ 
106/M5     154. Brust Burkhard       1954 D-Scharnebeck        Rad Up                           5:41.45,4   1:41.46,4  (4281) diploma    18,609 ¦ 
55/F2       17. Brust Gunda          1955 D-Scharnebeck        Rad Up                           3:29.04,0     49.34,6   (752) diploma    15,784 ¦ 
106/M5     124. Brust Karl-Heinz     1954 D-Winsen             Rad Up                           5:30.45,2   1:30.46,2  (4284) diploma    19,228 ¦ 
106/F1      26. Brust Lena-Marie     1984 D-Frankfurt          Rad Up                           5:18.07,7   1:06.38,7   (751) diploma    19,991 ¦ 
138/M2     256. Brutscher Christian  1976 D-Obergünzburg       Allgäu Express                   6:47.44,9   1:49.57,6  (4501) diploma    20,306 ¦ 
138/M4      49. Bruttomesso Pierluig 1963 Vicenza (VI)         S.C. SAN PIO X VICENZA           5:45.51,0     44.43,2  (2884) diploma    23,941 ¦ 
138/M3     795. Bruzzone Mauro       1968 Savona (SV)          Speed Wheel Team Savona          7:47.21,9   2:53.23,9  (4060) diploma    17,716 ¦ 
138/M4     784. Brvar Joze           1963 SLO-Ljubljana                                         7:41.29,9   2:40.22,1  (6026) diploma    17,941 ¦ 
55/M5       44. Bucci Giuseppe       1950 Roma (RM)            SS Turbike                       3:19.10,9   1:05.54,2  (4543) diploma    16,567 ¦ 
106/M4     309. Buccilli Claudio     1961 Roma (RM)            SS Turbike                       5:53.20,8   1:58.47,8  (7971) diploma    17,999 ¦ 
138/F2      29. Buccioli Alessandra  1961 Faenza (RA)          GS Cicli Matteoni                7:16.21,4   1:18.44,1   (414) diploma    18,975 ¦ 
55//M4     306. Buch Detlef          1962 D-Hamburg                                             4:50.15,0   2:50.56,9  (5255) diploma    11,369 ¦ 
55/F2       97. Büchel Petra         1961 D-Dresden            Die Speichen                     4:34.15,1   1:54.45,7   (993) diploma    12,032 ¦ 
138/M3     266. Bücheler Martin      1968 D-Murrhardt          Sportschule Asahi                6:23.38,1   1:29.40,1  (4461) diploma    21,583 ¦ 
138/M5     609. Büchl Hermann        1952 D-Brunnen            Radteam Aichach 2000             9:03.01,2   3:54.01,8  (1810) diploma    15,248 ¦ 
138/M4     445. Büchli Jaap          1962 NL-Santpoort-Zuid    Bataaf                           6:50.23,2   1:49.15,4  (9409) diploma    20,176 ¦ 
106/M4     448. Buchmaier Andreas    1961 D-München                                             6:32.33,1   2:38.00,1  (9827) diploma    16,201 ¦ 
106/M3     558. Buchmann Nicola      1969 D-München            Team Kauz                        7:03.26,3   3:27.16,1  (1234) diploma    15,019 ¦ 
55/M1       55. Buchner Thomas       1983 D-Aiterhofen         Lech Angels                      3:32.34,3   1:35.23,8  (3872) diploma    15,524 ¦ 
106/M3      11. Buconi Fabio         1968 Monterotondo (RM)    ASD Monterotondo                 4:01.14,2     25.04,0  (2250) diploma    26,364 ¦ 
106/M2      29. Buffoni Andrea       1974 Montignoso (MS)      team cicli maggi a.s.d.          4:22.34,0     51.00,1   (317) diploma    24,222 ¦ 
138/M3     DNF  Büger Gerald         1967 A-Mauerkirchen                                        6:58.52,7  Passo Giau  (9266)               --- ¦ 
106/M1      88. Bugiardini Luca      1980 Porto Sant'Elpidio ( ASD Sace                         5:40.11,7   2:11.03,5  (7167) diploma    18,695 ¦ 
106/M3     154. Bugliani Alessandro  1970 Marina di Carrara (M GS VF Massa Carrara-M.Pellicci   5:01.36,9   1:25.26,7  (1884) diploma    21,086 ¦ 
138/M4     920. Buikstra Pieter      1962 NL-Hoogeveen         Peddelaars                       8:05.50,6   3:04.42,8  (9618) diploma    17,042 ¦ 
138/M3     753. Buis Clemens         1968 NL-CT Nymeyen                                         7:39.20,0   2:45.22,0  (5353) diploma    18,026 ¦ 
55/M3       59. Bulfon Lorenzo       1967 Valeriano (PN)       CS Delle Case Renzo              3:04.18,3   1:10.09,4  (8031) diploma    17,905 ¦ 
138/Top      5. Bulgarelli Fabio     1977 Limidi (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:38.34,7      6.05,9    (10) diploma    29,722 ¦ 
106/M4     307. Bulgarelli Stefano   1962 Bologna (BO)         ASD TEam Salieri Bologna         5:51.40,5   1:57.07,5  (5005) diploma    18,084 ¦ 
106/M5     395. Bullo Daniele        1950 Murano (VE)          Circ.Dip.Cassa Risp.VE           6:56.48,6   2:56.49,6  (9456) diploma    15,258 ¦ 
55/M3       47. Bunc Matjaz          1969 SLO-Ljubljana        nanni caffe team                 2:57.14,1   1:03.05,2 (10423) diploma    18,619 ¦ 
138/M2     510. Bund Christian       1971 D-Eppelborn                                           8:15.13,9   3:17.26,6  (9213) diploma    16,719 ¦ 
55/F2      130. Bunke Brigitte       1960 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach 2000             5:07.39,8   2:28.10,4   (651) diploma    10,726 ¦ 
106/M5     489. Bunke Hans-Peter     1955 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:00.38,1   4:00.39,1  (1690) diploma    13,232 ¦ 
55/M6       22. Bünte Wilfried       1948 D-Scharnebeck        Rad Up                           3:17.06,4   1:02.10,8  (4286) diploma    16,742 ¦ 
138/M3     587. Buntz Matthias       1969 D-Ebersbach                                           7:09.32,6   2:15.34,6  (5824) diploma    19,276 ¦ 
55/M6      150. Buonanuova Bartolome 1943 Martina Franca (TA)  ASD Gruppo Ciclistico Martina    4:20.45,4   2:05.49,8  (7403) diploma    12,655 ¦ 
55/F2      131. Buonomo Barbara      1964 Morlupo (RM)         GSC Morlupo                      5:09.34,1   2:30.04,7  (1069) diploma    10,660 ¦ 
138/M4     538. Buonsante Vito       1961 San Lazzaro di Saven Gianluca Faenza Team             7:02.33,6   2:01.25,8  (2286) diploma    19,594 ¦ 
106/F1      71. Bur Bettina          1973 D-Kleinmaischeid     IBC DIMB Racing Team             6:30.35,6   2:19.06,6  (1075) diploma    16,282 ¦ 
138/M3     713. Bur Stefan           1967 D-Kleinmaischeid     IBC DIMB Racing Team             7:33.30,2   2:39.32,2  (9584) diploma    18,257 ¦ 
55/M5      110. Buratti Antonio      1953 Capranica (VT)       edilstrade                       3:46.31,5   1:33.14,8  (9669) diploma    14,567 ¦ 
106/M2       8. Buratti Marco        1975 Vezzano Ligure (SP)  FALASCHI A.S.D.                  3:59.20,6     27.46,7  (9131) diploma    26,572 ¦ 
106/M6     112. Burazzini Edi        1949 Ronchi dei Legionari ASD Ronchi Ciclismo              6:09.52,0   1:59.03,2  (8525) diploma    17,195 ¦ 
138/M5     624. Burbach Juergen      1951 D-Sinn               ESV Herborn                      9:14.03,8   4:05.04,4  (5540) diploma    14,944 ¦ 
138/M4    1157. Burge Simon          1960 GB-Stockbridge SO20  Cycling Weekly                   9:10.04,8   4:08.57,0  (3630) diploma    15,052 ¦ 
106/M4     542. Burger Joachim       1961 D-Bad Säckingen                                       6:58.14,2   3:03.41,2  (9363) diploma    15,206 ¦ 
55//M4     266. Burger Nikolaus      1963 D-Markt Rettenbach   Alpenquerulanten                 4:16.05,8   2:16.47,7  (8454) diploma    12,885 ¦ 
106/M4     428. Burger Wolfgang      1963 D-Müllheim           RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen          6:26.40,2   2:32.07,2  (8452) diploma    16,448 ¦ 
138/M5     423. Burghard André       1952 NL-Hattem                                             7:57.12,1   2:48.12,7  (2450) diploma    17,351 ¦ 
106/F2      57. Burghouwt Marjolein  1959 NL-Nieuwerkerk aan d En Route                         6:36.29,3   2:28.16,1   (767) diploma    16,040 ¦ 
138/M4     249. Burgio Alfonso       1960 Pisa (PI)            GS Esercito                      6:25.02,4   1:23.54,6  (1490) diploma    21,504 ¦ 
138/M3     440. Burini Luigi         1965 Seriate (BG)         ASD Ciclistica Zanica            6:48.33,5   1:54.35,5  (3121) diploma    20,266 ¦ 
138/M2      29. Burioli Filippo      1975 Longiano (FC)        ASD Longiano Sport               5:33.41,6     35.54,3  (2588) diploma    24,813 ¦ 
138/M2     223. Burkhardt Steffen    1974 D-Sindelfingen                                        6:36.57,1   1:39.09,8  (5474) diploma    20,858 ¦ 
138/M4    1039. Burla Fulvio         1958 Vetralla (VT)        GC Capranichese                  8:29.01,0   3:27.53,2  (4971) diploma    16,266 ¦ 
138/M4     844. Burlando Mauro       1960 Genova (GE)          G.S. SAN GIORGIO                 7:53.27,5   2:52.19,7  (5830) diploma    17,488 ¦ 
138/M2     473. Bürner Harald        1972 D-Stuttgart          Bike O Maniax                    7:55.47,2   2:57.59,9  (6726) diploma    17,402 ¦ 
55/M5      237. Burrell James        1954 GB-London                                             5:05.18,3   2:52.01,6  (9016) diploma    10,808 ¦ 
138/Top     11. Burrow Jamie         1977 Sansepolcro (AR)     Team Siberian Gensan SelleItal   4:48.46,7     16.17,9    (39) diploma    28,672 ¦ 
138/M3     602. Burruto Mario        1968 Cisano sul Neva (SV) CS Ortovero                      7:11.35,9   2:17.37,9  (4255) diploma    19,184 ¦ 
55/M3      188. Busa Stefano         1965 Garlenda (SV)        CS Ortovero                      4:06.07,2   2:11.58,3  (4268) diploma    13,408 ¦ 
106/M5      90. Busani Corrado       1955 Fiorano Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:17.29,2   1:17.30,2  (6621) diploma    20,032 ¦ 
106/M1     165. Busani Giovanni      1981 Fiorano Modenese (MO GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:12.31,3   3:43.23,1  (6589) diploma    14,704 ¦ 
55/M2      112. Buschke Sven         1972 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:18.35,7   2:06.06,9  (8398) diploma    12,761 ¦ 
55/M6       84. Busco Nicola         1940 San Remo (IM)        GS Pedale Sanremese              3:53.17,7   1:38.22,1  (8759) diploma    14,145 ¦ 
138/M4     132. Buser Heinrich       1959 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             6:07.35,7   1:06.27,9  (1813) diploma    22,524 ¦ 
106/M2      23. Busi Giampaolo       1973 Torino (TO)          Team Valetti Cicli de Maria      4:15.25,2     43.51,3  (2501) diploma    24,900 ¦ 
106/M2      62. Busi Roberto         1976 Torino (TO)          Team Valetti Cicli de Maria      4:46.25,2   1:14.51,3  (2744) diploma    22,205 ¦ 
138/M5     161. Busignani Giuliano   1950 San Mauro Pascoli (F ASD Ecology Team                 6:51.43,5   1:42.44,1  (2262) diploma    20,110 ¦ 
138/M4     697. Busnari Ivano        1962 Zelo Buon Persico (L ASD GS Bramati                   7:23.58,5   2:22.50,7  (9157) diploma    18,649 ¦ 
106/M4     291. Busoli Piero         1959 Formignana (FE)      ASD Cicolo Dip.Berco             5:47.44,3   1:53.11,3  (7076) diploma    18,289 ¦ 
106/M6      53. Buson Ivano          1940 Bolzano (BZ)         GS Ruote D'Oro                   5:39.07,9   1:28.19,1  (7793) diploma    18,753 ¦ 
138/M2      58. Bussetti Ennio       1971 Valenza (AL)         MTB LA Fenice Maragno            5:50.45,0     52.57,7  (2423) diploma    23,606 ¦ 
138/M4     228. Bussoli Paolo        1961 Ozzano dell'Emilia ( Ferretti Bike                    6:22.47,4   1:21.39,6  (5304) diploma    21,630 ¦ 
138/M6       7. Buti Furio           1946 Terricciola (PI)     Team la capannolese              6:18.45,8     29.57,7  (2996) diploma    21,860 ¦ 
138/M6     192. Butsch Werner        1936 D-Spaichingen                                         8:37.14,9   2:48.26,8  (6024) diploma    16,007 ¦ 
138/M4     946. Buttazzoni Piero     1961 Fagagna (UD)         A.S.D. C.S. Chei de Vile         8:10.20,6   3:09.12,8  (6047) diploma    16,886 ¦ 
106/M2     260. Büttner Klaus        1974 D-Flachslanden       FLZ Betriebsport                 6:38.22,4   3:06.48,5  (9389) diploma    15,964 ¦ 
106/M5     386. Buzzi Raffaele       1953 Lurate Caccivio (CO) SC Spinaverde                    6:54.32,4   2:54.33,4  (7908) diploma    15,342 ¦ 
106/M5     111. Buzzigoli Stefano    1957 Borgo San Lorenzo (F CC.APPENNINICO 1907              5:25.40,9   1:25.41,9 (10099) diploma    19,528 ¦ 
138/M5     631. Byrne William        1950 IRL-Dublin County    Dublin Wheelers                  9:18.37,6   4:09.38,2  (9037) diploma    14,822 ¦ 

totale 1020



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.