Lizenzierte Elite

Lightweight-Uphill 2007, Friedrichshafen (D) - Lizenzierte Elite

  Rang Lizenz          Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang          km/h
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. AUT 02622-11    Ortner Andreas, Anger               1975 RC ARBÖ Resch&Frisch Gour     15.25,0       -----   (591)  L/MEA    1.     32,302
    2. 266             Cirkl Petr, CZ-Budweis              1971 Velo Club Netolice            16.42,0      1.17,0   (596)  L/MEA    2.     29,820
    3. WTB-183564-12   Kaufmann Markus, Tuttlingen         1981 Team VAUDE                    17.11,8      1.46,8   (553)  L/MEC    1.     28,959
    4. WTB 188 784-11  Peceny Zdenek, Meckenbeuren         1976 RSV Seerose Friedrichshaf     17.23,9      1.58,9    (36)  L/MEC    2.     28,623
    5. WTB-181815-12   Schmieg Benjamin, Gomaringen        1978 Team VAUDE                    17.28,2      2.03,2   (561)  L/MEC    3.     28,506
    6. RLP 11313211    Jadczak Sebastian, Kamp-Bornhofen   1982 FC Rheinland-Pfalz            17.32,3      2.07,3    (28)  L/MEA    3.     28,394
    7. WTB 182771-11   Hörgen Peter, D                     1967 1. RV Stuttgardia             17.33,0      2.08,0   (631)  L/MEC    4.     28,376
    8. GER19760504     Kopf Michael, Berlin                1976 BRC Zugelvogel Berlin         17.38,3      2.13,3   (594)  L/MEA    4.     28,233
    9. WTB 184 355-11  Edelmann Ralph, Leutkirch           1968 TSG Leutkirch                 17.41,0      2.16,0   (548)  L/MEC    5.     28,162
   10. WTB184279-11    Krafft Florian, Argenbühl           1982 RSV Seerose Friedrichshaf     17.47,4      2.22,4    (35)  L/MEC    6.     27,993
   11. WTB 188535-11   Keßler Tobias, Rottenburg           1976 RSV Unterweissach             17.54,6      2.29,6   (102)  L/MEC    7.     27,805
   12. GER19750516     Kiechle Martin, D                   1975 VAUDE Dämpfle Mathis Cont     17.57,0      2.32,0   (619)  L/MEA    5.     27,743
   13. HES 078690-11   Nagel Frederik, Kahl                1982 VC-Frankfurt                  17.59,1      2.34,1   (555)  L/MEC    8.     27,689
   14. WTB-181246-12   Gathof Daniel, Vogt                 1981 Team VAUDE                    18.14,4      2.49,4   (550)  L/MEC    9.     27,302
   15.                 Warthmann Alexander, Ravensburg     1979 Team Carthago                 18.26,6      3.01,6   (605)  L/MEC    10.    27,001
   16. WTB18825811     Stoll Rainer, Walddorfhäslach       1968 RV Radlerlust Gomaringen      18.36,2      3.11,2   (564)  L/MEC    11.    26,769
   17. BAY027486-11    Borgwardt Sascha, Mittenwald        1978 LC Mittenwald                 19.15,4      3.50,4   (595)  L/MEA    6.     25,861
   18. 19790726        Federolf Christian, Konstanz        1979 VMC Konstanz Schmolke Car     19.17,6      3.52,6   (549)  L/MEC    12.    25,812
   19. WTB 18855711    Landmann Marc, Reutlingen           1975 MTB-Club Pfullingen           19.31,0      4.06,0   (566)  L/MEC    13.    25,516
   20. BAY028285-11    Schnepf Wolfgang, Augsburg          1977 Team Laura Lauingen           19.42,9      4.17,9   (562)  L/MEC    14.    25,259
   21. NRW 606458-11   Roth Markus, Bonn                   1984 RSC Sturmvogel Bonn e.V.      19.45,4      4.20,4   (558)  L/MEC    15.    25,206
   22. WTB 188991-12   Fischer Eckhart, Deggenhausertal    1975 Team Carthago                 19.47,7      4.22,7   (602)  L/MEA    7.     25,157
   23. WTB185375/11    Rieber Markus, Frauenzimmern        1969 SF Lauffen                    20.06,3      4.41,3   (557)  L/MEA    8.     24,769
   24. BAD 161507-11   Brönhorst Michael, Immenstaad       1969 RSF Überlingen                20.08,6      4.43,6   (428)  L/MEC    16.    24,722
   25. BAY 025889-12   Schiwy Andreas, Mössingen           1972 RC Die Schwalben München      20.32,1      5.07,1   (597)  L/MEC    17.    24,251
   26. WTB188786-11    Hackspiel Bernd, Isny               1984 TEAM Lightweight              20.35,0      5.10,0    (37)  L/MEC    18.    24,194
   27. BAD 162466-12   Mohr Thomas, Freiburg               1973 Kona National Team German     21.02,1      5.37,1   (567)  L/MEC    19.    23,674
   28. RLP-113096-11   Otto Daniel, Neuwied                1984 VL Neuwied                    21.36,3      6.11,3   (556)  L/MEC    20.    23,050
   29. WTB-161986-11   Lay Wolf Dieter, Stegen             1964 RV Stegen                     23.43,6      8.18,6   (588)  L/MEC    21.    20,989

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.