(21) LS Männer 1962 und älter

Eddy Merckx Classic 2007, Salzburg - (21) LS Männer 1962 und älter

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Overall           km/h ¦ -Irnprechting ¦   -Geissberg ¦        -Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Maaßen Rainer, D-Unterföhring       1962 TSV Unterföhring            4:10.14,3       -----  (2474) Urkunde  OL       10.    34,047 ¦    51.36    4.¦ 2:50.02    1.¦   28.34   10.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:41.39    1.¦ 4:10.14    1.¦
    2. Hager Christian                     1960 A-Bürmoos                   4:14.09,5      3.55,2    (73) Urkunde  OL       15.    33,522 ¦    51.30    1.¦ 2:54.46    2.¦   27.53    3.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:46.16    2.¦ 4:14.09    2.¦
    3. Nietsch Johann, A-Rosenau, Sonntagb 1958 Askö Waidhofen/Y            4:18.06,2      7.51,9  (2260) Urkunde  OL       22.    33,010 ¦    53.15    7.¦ 2:57.08    3.¦   27.42    2.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.23    3.¦ 4:18.06    3.¦
    4. Poschner Gerhard, D-Berchtesgaden   1959 RSV Freilassing             4:18.51,9      8.37,6  (2284) Urkunde  OL       26.    32,912 ¦    52.39    6.¦ 2:58.00    4.¦   28.11    5.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.40    4.¦ 4:18.51    4.¦
    5. Atzenhofer Rudolf, A-Gaflenz        1957 LIETZ-Sport                 4:19.19,6      9.05,3  (2006) Urkunde  OL       27.    32,854 ¦    52.39    5.¦ 2:58.23    5.¦   28.16    8.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:51.02    5.¦ 4:19.19    5.¦
    6. Lechner Heinz, A-Mayrhofen          1961 De Rosa Zillertal           4:19.20,8      9.06,5  (2210) Urkunde  OL       28.    32,851 ¦    51.35    2.¦ 2:59.33    6.¦   28.12    6.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:51.08    6.¦ 4:19.20    6.¦
    7. Engelmann Andreas, D-Landshut       1958 team baier                  4:21.06,8     10.52,5  (2452) Urkunde  OL       31.    32,629 ¦    53.50   14.¦ 3:00.32    7.¦   26.43    1.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.23    7.¦ 4:21.06    7.¦
    8. Dusan Taric, SLO-Domzale            1961 NOVICE Extrem               4:30.34,9     20.20,6  (1031) Urkunde  OL       45.    31,487 ¦    53.20    9.¦ 3:08.27    9.¦   28.47   14.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:01.47    9.¦ 4:30.34    8.¦
    9. Haselmann Leopold, A-Krems an der D 1960 RSC Krems                   4:30.35,2     20.20,9    (75) Urkunde  OL       46.    31,487 ¦    53.26   11.¦ 3:08.18    8.¦   28.50   15.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:01.44    8.¦ 4:30.35    9.¦
   10. Seiwald Kurt                        1956 D-Anzing                    4:33.37,9     23.23,6  (2547) Urkunde  OL       54.    31,136 ¦    53.50   15.¦ 3:11.07   10.¦   28.39   11.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:04.58   11.¦ 4:33.37   10.¦
   11. Dr. Rathbauer Joachim, A-Linz       1959 rdd                         4:34.04,5     23.50,2  (2481) Urkunde  OL       56.    31,086 ¦    54.11   16.¦ 3:11.38   11.¦   28.15    7.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.49   12.¦ 4:34.04   11.¦
   12. Oberhauser Karl-Heinz, D-Ergolding  1955 Team Baier                  4:34.05,2     23.50,9    (92) Urkunde  OL       57.    31,085 ¦    51.35    3.¦ 3:11.53   13.¦   30.36   32.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:03.28   10.¦ 4:34.05   12.¦
   13. Gruber Anton, A-Thalgau             1958 RC-Obus                     4:36.26,7     26.12,4  (2104) Urkunde  OL       60.    30,819 ¦    53.50   13.¦ 3:13.17   17.¦   29.19   19.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:07.07   13.¦ 4:36.26   13.¦
   14. D.I. Moser Gerald                   1959 D-Ainring                   4:37.06,5     26.52,2  (2252) Urkunde  OL       61.    30,746 ¦    55.29   26.¦ 3:12.00   14.¦   29.36   22.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:07.30   15.¦ 4:37.06   14.¦
   15. Korbaj Manfred, D-Teisendorf        1960 RSV Traunstein              4:37.06,6     26.52,3  (3167) Urkunde  OL       62.    30,745 ¦    55.29   25.¦ 3:12.01   15.¦   29.35   21.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:07.31   16.¦ 4:37.06   15.¦
   16. Mag. Hogan Lee, A-Wolfsberg         1952 HRC Wigo Haus Wolfsberg     4:38.11,8     27.57,5  (2147) Urkunde  OL       65.    30,625 ¦    55.30   28.¦ 3:11.39   12.¦   31.02   42.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:07.09   14.¦ 4:38.11   16.¦
   17. Eder Alois                          1962 A-Salzburg                  4:38.52,0     28.37,7  (2055) Urkunde  OL       69.    30,552 ¦    53.49   12.¦ 3:17.01   23.¦   28.02    4.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.50   20.¦ 4:38.52   17.¦
   18. Dr. Haiden Hannes, A-Wien           1961 RC Bank Austria             4:38.55,2     28.40,9  (2115) Urkunde  OL       73.    30,546 ¦    55.29   27.¦ 3:14.56   18.¦   28.29    9.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.26   18.¦ 4:38.55   18.¦
   19. Director Madsen Per, DK-Væggerlose  1947 LFCK                        4:39.05,3     28.51,0  (3494) Urkunde  OL       75.    30,527 ¦    57.10   49.¦ 3:13.12   16.¦   28.41   12.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.23   17.¦ 4:39.05   19.¦
   20. Dr Scharnreitner Otto, A-Losenstein 1954 Askö Eybl Laufrad Steyr     4:41.15,3     31.01,0  (2319) Urkunde  OL       77.    30,292 ¦    54.12   18.¦ 3:16.14   21.¦   30.48   38.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.27   19.¦ 4:41.15   20.¦
   21. Danzer Klaus, A-Linz, Donau         1962 rc-linz                     4:41.46,1     31.31,8  (2524) Urkunde  OL       79.    30,237 ¦    56.52   38.¦ 3:15.02   20.¦   29.51   24.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:11.55   23.¦ 4:41.46   21.¦
   22. Widl Martin                         1957 A-Adnet                     4:42.28,9     32.14,6   (111) Urkunde  OL       83.    30,161 ¦    53.25   10.¦ 3:18.28   27.¦   30.34   31.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:11.54   22.¦ 4:42.28   22.¦
   23. Bachleitner Alois, A-Oberhofen am I 1961 Radteam-Oberhofen           4:42.29,3     32.15,0  (2010) Urkunde  OL       84.    30,160 ¦    56.51   37.¦ 3:15.00   19.¦   30.37   33.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:11.51   21.¦ 4:42.29   23.¦
   24. Schwab Fritz, A-Schleedorf          1962 Montagsradler Schleedorf    4:42.53,9     32.39,6  (2350) Urkunde  OL       85.    30,116 ¦    53.19    8.¦ 3:18.45   29.¦   30.48   39.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:12.05   24.¦ 4:42.53   24.¦
   25. Ahamer Ernst, A-Mondsee             1946 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen M   4:43.00,9     32.46,6  (2001) Urkunde  OL       87.    30,104 ¦    55.20   20.¦ 3:17.23   24.¦   30.16   28.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:12.44   25.¦ 4:43.00   25.¦
   26. Nitsch Georg, D-Benediktbeuern      1956 beyou fitness               4:43.23,1     33.08,8  (3236) Urkunde  OL       91.    30,065 ¦    57.04   45.¦ 3:16.24   22.¦   29.53   25.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:13.29   27.¦ 4:43.23   26.¦
   27. Krichhammer Konrad                  1960 A-Eugendorf                 4:43.51,7     33.37,4  (1092) Urkunde  OL       93.    30,014 ¦    56.50   34.¦ 3:17.44   25.¦   29.16   17.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.35   28.¦ 4:43.51   27.¦
   28. Wimmer Hans, A-Salzburg             1958 RC Liefering                4:44.01,0     33.46,7  (2502) Urkunde  OL       95.    29,998 ¦    55.27   24.¦ 3:17.50   26.¦   30.43   36.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:13.17   26.¦ 4:44.01   28.¦
   29. Seehuber Wolfgang                   1958 D-Aufham                    4:45.37,3     35.23,0  (2504) Urkunde  OL       104.   29,829 ¦    56.56   43.¦ 3:18.39   28.¦   30.02   26.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:15.35   29.¦ 4:45.37   29.¦
   30. Michalk Volkmar, D-Hemau            1962 BSG Siemens Regensburg      4:46.37,9     36.23,6  (2245) Urkunde  OL       107.   29,724 ¦    56.57   44.¦ 3:20.30   33.¦   29.09   16.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.28   36.¦ 4:46.37   30.¦
   31. Kocjancic Rado, SLO-LJUBLJANA       1961 POLET                       4:47.37,4     37.23,1  (2185) Urkunde  OL       111.   29,622 ¦    55.25   22.¦ 3:21.48   35.¦   30.23   29.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.13   32.¦ 4:47.37   31.¦
   32. Penko Gorazd, SLO-LJUBLJANA         1961 RADENSKA-POWERBAR           4:47.37,9     37.23,6  (3246) Urkunde  OL       113.   29,621 ¦    57.14   51.¦ 3:20.08   31.¦   30.15   27.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.22   34.¦ 4:47.37   32.¦
   33. Schoissengeier Alois, A-Oberneukirc 1961 union naturfabrik ahorn     4:49.27,7     39.13,4  (3311) Urkunde  OL       118.   29,433 ¦    55.18   19.¦ 3:22.07   36.¦   32.02   53.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.25   35.¦ 4:49.27   33.¦
   34. Schnugg Paul, A-Mondsee             1962 RT-Oberhofen                4:49.28,8     39.14,5  (3308) Urkunde  OL       120.   29,432 ¦    56.50   35.¦ 3:20.24   32.¦   32.13   56.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.15   33.¦ 4:49.28   34.¦
   35. Hintner Hubert, I-Welsberg (BZ)     1959 team green valley           4:50.10,3     39.56,0  (2135) Urkunde  OL       123.   29,361 ¦    54.12   17.¦ 3:21.26   34.¦   34.32   94.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:15.38   30.¦ 4:50.10   35.¦
   36. Schnöll Albert                      1948 A-Siezenheim                4:50.34,4     40.20,1  (2333) Urkunde  OL       127.   29,321 ¦    55.33   30.¦ 3:23.23   37.¦   31.36   47.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.57   37.¦ 4:50.34   36.¦
   37. Hierl Karl                          1961 A-Salzburg                  4:50.35,4     40.21,1  (2130) Urkunde  OL       128.   29,319 ¦    56.55   42.¦ 3:20.08   30.¦   33.31   71.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.03   31.¦ 4:50.35   37.¦
   38. Greue Robert                        1962 D-Bad Reichenhall           4:51.53,8     41.39,5  (3458) Urkunde  OL       130.   29,188 ¦    57.12   50.¦ 3:23.54   38.¦   30.46   37.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:21.07   38.¦ 4:51.53   38.¦
   39. Stabauer Hannes                     1959 A-Bergheim bei Salzburg     4:54.24,6     44.10,3  (2508) Urkunde  OL       137.   28,939 ¦    58.27   52.¦ 3:27.14   45.¦   28.42   13.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.41   45.¦ 4:54.24   39.¦
   40. Dignös Wolfgang                     1956 A-Biedermannsdorf           4:54.47,9     44.33,6  (3441) Urkunde  OL       141.   28,901 ¦    59.10   65.¦ 3:26.05   42.¦   29.31   20.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.16   44.¦ 4:54.47   40.¦
   41. Sattler Josef                       1959 A-Tadten                    4:54.49,3     44.35,0  (2521) Urkunde  OL       144.   28,898 ¦    58.28   53.¦ 3:26.32   43.¦   29.49   23.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.00   42.¦ 4:54.49   41.¦
   42. Feichter Werner, I-Welsberg (BZ)    1958 team green valley           4:54.50,1     44.35,8  (2071) Urkunde  OL       146.   28,897 ¦    56.50   33.¦ 3:25.14   40.¦   32.45   67.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:22.04   39.¦ 4:54.50   42.¦
   43. Reder Klaus                         1956 D-Garching                  4:55.10,0     44.55,7  (2296) Urkunde  OL       147.   28,865 ¦  1:00.04   77.¦ 3:24.24   39.¦   30.41   34.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:24.28   40.¦ 4:55.10   43.¦
   44. Trillsam Andreas, A-Leonding        1960 A/T Büroeinrichtungen       4:56.38,6     46.24,3  (2390) Urkunde  OL       151.   28,721 ¦    56.44   31.¦ 3:28.20   47.¦   31.33   45.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.04   43.¦ 4:56.38   44.¦
   45. Pönn Konrad, D-Oberschleißheim      1957 Radsport-Junkies-München    4:57.05,4     46.51,1  (2283) Urkunde  OL       153.   28,678 ¦    56.49   32.¦ 3:27.55   46.¦   32.20   59.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:24.45   41.¦ 4:57.05   45.¦
   46. Baumhof Hans Christian, D-Bergneust 1957 Tv Klein-Wiedenest          4:57.41,3     47.27,0  (3011) Urkunde  OL       159.   28,620 ¦    59.00   62.¦ 3:26.43   44.¦   31.57   52.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.43   46.¦ 4:57.41   46.¦
   47. Pichler Herbert, A-Thalgau          1960 Naturfreunde Mondsee        4:58.48,9     48.34,6  (2279) Urkunde  OL       161.   28,512 ¦    55.23   21.¦ 3:31.46   53.¦   31.38   48.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.10   48.¦ 4:58.48   47.¦
   48. med.doct. Kypr Zdenek               1956 CZ-Brno                     4:58.49,0     48.34,7  (3180) Urkunde  OL       162.   28,512 ¦    56.51   36.¦ 3:30.11   50.¦   31.46   50.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.02   47.¦ 4:58.49   48.¦
   49. Irmann Axel                         1958 A-Apfelberg                 4:59.45,6     49.31,3  (3133) Urkunde  OL       171.   28,422 ¦    56.54   41.¦ 3:32.22   54.¦   30.28   30.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:29.16   51.¦ 4:59.45   49.¦
   50. Pancis Harry, A-Hof bei Salzburg    1951 hofsport.at                 4:59.56,0     49.41,7    (96) Urkunde  OL       172.   28,406 ¦    57.10   47.¦ 3:30.05   49.¦   32.40   62.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.15   49.¦ 4:59.56   50.¦
   51. Fuerntratt Siegfried                1956 A-St. Ruprecht an der Raa   5:00.33,7     50.19,4  (2523) Urkunde  OL       175.   28,346 ¦  1:01.54   85.¦ 3:25.22   41.¦   33.17   69.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.16   50.¦ 5:00.33   51.¦
   52. Siegenthaler Martin, CH-Möriken AG  1956 VC-Möriken                  5:01.50,3     51.36,0  (2355) Urkunde  OL       177.   28,227 ¦    59.09   64.¦ 3:31.45   52.¦   30.55   40.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:30.55   52.¦ 5:01.50   52.¦
   53. List Thomas, D-Burghausen           1959 RC Rückenwind               5:02.01,0     51.46,7  (3490) Urkunde  OL       178.   28,210 ¦  1:01.52   84.¦ 3:30.49   51.¦   29.19   18.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:32.41   56.¦ 5:02.01   53.¦
   54. Kobler Josef, D-Pleiskirchen        1955 RV-Pfeil-Neuötting          5:02.57,4     52.43,1  (2184) Urkunde  OL       184.   28,122 ¦    58.57   60.¦ 3:32.27   55.¦   31.32   44.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:31.25   54.¦ 5:02.57   54.¦
   55. Dr. Wullinger Michael               1962 D-Nußdorf am Inn            5:03.04,6     52.50,3  (3550) Urkunde  OL       185.   28,111 ¦  1:01.55   86.¦ 3:28.59   48.¦   32.09   55.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:30.55   53.¦ 5:03.04   55.¦
   56. Brandelik Hans -Peter               1958 A-Tarsdorf                  5:03.48,2     53.33,9  (2025) Urkunde  OL       187.   28,044 ¦    56.54   40.¦ 3:34.38   56.¦   32.15   57.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:31.33   55.¦ 5:03.48   56.¦
   57. Faude Harald, D-Geretsried          1960 RSC Wolfratshausen          5:05.02,9     54.48,6  (3448) Urkunde  OL       190.   27,930 ¦    58.53   56.¦ 3:35.27   57.¦   30.42   35.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:34.20   59.¦ 5:05.02   57.¦
   58. Leskovar Gerhard, A-Salzburg        1961 SalzburgerLand Tourismus    5:08.51,8     58.37,5   (132) Urkunde  OL       203.   27,585 ¦    56.53   39.¦ 3:37.25   58.¦   34.32   95.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:34.19   57.¦ 5:08.51   58.¦
   59. Stegmaier Roland, D-Baierbach       1960 Team Baier Landshut         5:11.02,7   1:00.48,4  (3529) Urkunde  OL       205.   27,391 ¦    58.38   55.¦ 3:39.44   62.¦   32.40   63.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:38.22   62.¦ 5:11.02   59.¦
   60. Praschberger Adolf, A-Ebbs          1940 RC Stöger Raika Ebbs        5:11.03,0   1:00.48,7  (3508) Urkunde  OL       206.   27,391 ¦    59.01   63.¦ 3:38.13   60.¦   33.48   76.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:37.14   60.¦ 5:11.03   60.¦
   61. Dosek Vladimir, SK-Nitrianske Hrnci 1959 CK Nitra                    5:11.26,7   1:01.12,4   (119) Urkunde  OL       208.   27,356 ¦    55.30   29.¦ 3:42.23   68.¦   33.32   72.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:37.54   61.¦ 5:11.26   61.¦
   62. Valeskini Josef                     1956 A-Wals bei Salzburg         5:12.24,1   1:02.09,8  (3377) Urkunde  OL       212.   27,272 ¦    58.54   58.¦ 3:41.21   64.¦   32.07   54.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:40.16   63.¦ 5:12.24   62.¦
   63. Vollert Klaus                       1962 A-St. Marien                5:12.25,3   1:02.11,0  (3383) Urkunde  OL       213.   27,270 ¦  1:00.03   76.¦ 3:40.47   63.¦   31.34   46.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:40.50   64.¦ 5:12.25   63.¦
   64. Lintschinger Stefan                 1961 A-Puch bei Hallein          5:13.23,3   1:03.09,0  (2224) Urkunde  OL       219.   27,186 ¦    55.26   23.¦ 3:38.53   61.¦   39.03  148.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:34.19   58.¦ 5:13.23   64.¦
   65. Zauner Ernst, A-Ernsthofen          1960 Rc Mostviertel              5:14.24,9   1:04.10,6  (3411) Urkunde  OL       222.   27,097 ¦  1:03.03   98.¦ 3:37.58   59.¦   33.23   70.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:41.01   65.¦ 5:14.24   65.¦
   66. Mag. Kelz Wolfgang                  1954 A-Kottingbrunn              5:15.13,9   1:04.59,6  (2172) Urkunde  OL       223.   27,027 ¦  1:00.11   80.¦ 3:42.05   67.¦   32.56   68.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:42.17   67.¦ 5:15.13   66.¦
   67. Nowak Gerhard                       1944 A-Knittelfeld               5:16.00,2   1:05.45,9    (91) Urkunde  OL       226.   26,961 ¦    59.29   68.¦ 3:41.59   66.¦   34.31   92.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:41.29   66.¦ 5:16.00   67.¦
   68. Rieberer Albin                      1954 A-Salzburg                  5:17.35,0   1:07.20,7  (2309) Urkunde  OL       231.   26,827 ¦    59.28   67.¦ 3:45.22   73.¦   32.43   65.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:44.51   71.¦ 5:17.35   68.¦
   69. Eidenhammer Karl, A-Berndorf/Sbg.   1954 RC-Gugge                    5:17.35,5   1:07.21,2  (3059) Urkunde  OL       232.   26,826 ¦  1:00.06   78.¦ 3:43.17   70.¦   34.11   80.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:43.23   68.¦ 5:17.35   69.¦
   70. Sommer Rainer, A-Mattighofen        1943 rc-mattighofen              5:17.35,7   1:07.21,4  (3343) Urkunde  OL       233.   26,826 ¦  1:02.55   93.¦ 3:41.55   65.¦   32.44   66.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:44.50   70.¦ 5:17.35   70.¦
   71. Klöden Dietmar, D-Frankenberg       1944 RSC Marienberg              5:18.53,5   1:08.39,2  (3164) Urkunde  OL       238.   26,717 ¦  1:01.58   90.¦ 3:42.36   69.¦   34.18   85.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:44.34   69.¦ 5:18.53   71.¦
   72. Wechselberger Walter, A-Ebbs        1957 RC Stöger Ebbs              5:19.42,7   1:09.28,4  (2410) Urkunde  OL       240.   26,649 ¦    58.56   59.¦ 3:46.15   75.¦   34.30   91.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:45.12   72.¦ 5:19.42   72.¦
   73. Jander Hugo, D-Vohenstrauß          1956 TV. Vohenstrauß             5:20.05,1   1:09.50,8  (3137) Urkunde  OL       242.   26,617 ¦  1:03.25  104.¦ 3:44.21   71.¦   32.17   58.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:47.47   74.¦ 5:20.05   73.¦
   74. Wolfmayr Ernst                      1960 A-Waxenberg                 5:20.33,3   1:10.19,0  (3407) Urkunde  OL       246.   26,578 ¦  1:00.01   75.¦ 3:49.36   81.¦   30.55   40.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.38   81.¦ 5:20.33   74.¦
   75. Voraberger Werner, A-Timelkam       1957 RC Schwanenstadt            5:20.33,7   1:10.19,4  (3384) Urkunde  OL       247.   26,578 ¦  1:02.57   95.¦ 3:44.52   72.¦   32.43   64.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:47.50   76.¦ 5:20.33   75.¦
   76. Kern Franz, A-Mariapfarr            1956 Usc Mariapfarr/Weißpriach   5:21.35,5   1:11.21,2  (2175) Urkunde  OL       251.   26,493 ¦  1:01.57   89.¦ 3:45.39   74.¦   33.58   78.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:47.37   73.¦ 5:21.35   76.¦
   77. Forstenlechner Robert               1958 A-Weyer, Oberösterreich     5:22.32,3   1:12.18,0  (2081) Urkunde  OL       254.   26,415 ¦  1:02.00   91.¦ 3:46.36   76.¦   33.55   77.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:48.36   77.¦ 5:22.32   77.¦
   78. Wimmer Alfred                       1953 A-Salzburg                  5:22.35,8   1:12.21,5  (2518) Urkunde  OL       255.   26,410 ¦    59.31   72.¦ 3:50.25   82.¦   32.38   61.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.57   82.¦ 5:22.35   78.¦
   79. Colnaric Slavko                     1956 SLO-Ljubljana               5:22.41,5   1:12.27,2  (1063) Urkunde  OL       256.   26,402 ¦  1:00.10   79.¦ 3:48.52   78.¦   33.38   73.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.02   78.¦ 5:22.41   79.¦
   80. Huber Johann, A-Kirchberg bei Matti 1945 RC Pischelsdorf             5:23.20,3   1:13.06,0  (2156) Urkunde  OL       258.   26,350 ¦    59.31   69.¦ 3:49.33   80.¦   34.16   82.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.04   79.¦ 5:23.20   80.¦
   81. Puchler Matthias, A-Zell am See     1955 wsv zell am see             5:24.32,9   1:14.18,6   (101) Urkunde  OL       259.   26,251 ¦    58.31   54.¦ 3:49.16   79.¦   36.45  125.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:47.47   74.¦ 5:24.32   81.¦
   81. Resch Benedict, A-Mariapfarr        1958 usc mariapfarr weissbriac   5:24.32,9   1:14.18,6  (2305) Urkunde  OL       259.   26,251 ¦  1:01.57   88.¦ 3:47.40   77.¦   34.55  100.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.37   80.¦ 5:24.32   81.¦
   83. Dipl. Betr Biedermann Curd          1960 D-Regensburg                5:26.13,7   1:15.59,4    (29) Urkunde  OL       264.   26,116 ¦    58.53   57.¦ 3:52.43   85.¦   34.36   98.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:51.37   83.¦ 5:26.13   83.¦
   84. Hagn Georg, A-Pischelsdorf am Engel 1948 RC - Gugge                  5:27.11,3   1:16.57,0  (2460) Urkunde  OL       266.   26,040 ¦    59.10   66.¦ 3:53.25   86.¦   34.35   97.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:52.35   84.¦ 5:27.11   84.¦
   85. Lanzinger Wilfried, D-Passau        1941 DAV-Passau                  5:27.11,4   1:16.57,1  (2207) Urkunde  OL       267.   26,039 ¦  1:01.10   83.¦ 3:51.29   83.¦   34.31   92.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:52.40   85.¦ 5:27.11   85.¦
   86. Weixelbaumer Peter                  1960 A-Oberneukirchen            5:30.55,1   1:20.40,8  (3388) Urkunde  OL       274.   25,746 ¦  1:00.00   74.¦ 3:56.32   92.¦   34.22   86.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:56.32   86.¦ 5:30.55   86.¦
   87. Rettenwander Alois                  1956 A-Going am Wilden Kaiser    5:31.28,1   1:21.13,8  (3511) Urkunde  OL       277.   25,703 ¦  1:03.04  100.¦ 3:54.22   89.¦   34.01   79.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:57.26   87.¦ 5:31.28   87.¦
   88. Timmerman Henk, NL-HL Stadskanaal   1944 TFC De Windhappers          5:33.10,5   1:22.56,2  (3370) Urkunde  OL       280.   25,572 ¦  1:03.22  102.¦ 3:55.23   91.¦   34.24   87.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:58.46   89.¦ 5:33.10   88.¦
   89. Grugger Manfred                     1939 A-Bad Hofgastein            5:34.55,7   1:24.41,4  (3100) Urkunde  OL       285.   25,438 ¦    59.31   71.¦ 3:58.54   96.¦   36.29  123.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:58.26   88.¦ 5:34.55   89.¦
   90. Wintersteller Josef                 1949 A-Lungötz                   5:35.07,5   1:24.53,2  (1089) Urkunde  OL       287.   25,423 ¦  1:06.14  119.¦ 3:54.35   90.¦   34.17   83.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:00.50   93.¦ 5:35.07   90.¦
   91. Henghuber Johann, D-Altomünster     1949 keinen                      5:35.33,6   1:25.19,3  (3120) Urkunde  OL       288.   25,390 ¦  1:06.12  117.¦ 3:54.13   88.¦   35.07  103.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:00.26   91.¦ 5:35.33   91.¦
   92. Seidel Uwe, D-Rostock               1962 ULMENBANDE                  5:36.01,1   1:25.46,8  (3328) Urkunde  OL       290.   25,355 ¦  1:09.58  149.¦ 3:51.47   84.¦   34.14   81.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:01.46   95.¦ 5:36.01   92.¦
   93. Jung Ferdinand                      1956 A-Haid/Ansfelden            5:36.01,7   1:25.47,4  (2164) Urkunde  OL       291.   25,355 ¦  1:02.59   96.¦ 3:57.59   93.¦   35.03  102.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:00.58   94.¦ 5:36.01   93.¦
   94. Frinzel Ulf                         1961 D-Straubing                 5:36.03,3   1:25.49,0  (1064) Urkunde  OL       292.   25,352 ¦    58.59   61.¦ 4:01.49  101.¦   35.13  105.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:00.49   92.¦ 5:36.03   94.¦
   95. De Pater Martin                     1954 NL-Rijswijk                 5:36.23,9   1:26.09,6  (3049) Urkunde  OL       294.   25,327 ¦  1:06.17  125.¦ 3:53.40   87.¦   36.25  122.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:59.58   90.¦ 5:36.23   95.¦
   96. Frick Eugen                         1951 D-Daxweiler                 5:38.24,4   1:28.10,1  (3075) Urkunde  OL       296.   25,176 ¦  1:02.22   92.¦ 4:00.16   99.¦   35.45  113.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:02.39   97.¦ 5:38.24   96.¦
   97. Foidl Fritz                         1958 A-St. Johann in Tirol       5:38.25,0   1:28.10,7  (3450) Urkunde  OL       297.   25,176 ¦  1:03.03   98.¦ 3:59.15   98.¦   36.05  118.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:02.19   96.¦ 5:38.25   97.¦
   98. Nußbaumer Manfred, D-Windorf        1947 RSV Passau                  5:39.04,5   1:28.50,2  (3240) Urkunde  OL       298.   25,127 ¦  1:06.13  118.¦ 3:58.22   95.¦   34.28   89.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:04.35   99.¦ 5:39.04   98.¦
   99. Dr. Gugg Michael, D-Berchtesgaden   1957 RSV Berchtesgadener-Land    5:39.04,6   1:28.50,3  (3460) Urkunde  OL       299.   25,127 ¦  1:06.26  134.¦ 3:58.19   94.¦   34.18   84.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:04.46  100.¦ 5:39.04   99.¦
  100. Braun Johannes                      1954 D-Berlin                    5:40.00,3   1:29.46,0  (3030) Urkunde  OL       301.   25,058 ¦  1:06.16  122.¦ 3:59.01   97.¦   34.42   99.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:05.17  101.¦ 5:40.00  100.¦
  101. Kelz Christian, A-Bürmoos           1953 Turn- und Radlrunde Bürmo   5:40.37,0   1:30.22,7  (1037) Urkunde  OL       302.   25,013 ¦  1:03.06  101.¦ 4:03.02  105.¦   34.28   88.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:06.08  103.¦ 5:40.37  101.¦
  102. Hörzer Hermann                      1961 A-Nestelbach bei Graz       5:41.28,9   1:31.14,6  (3130) Urkunde  OL       307.   24,950 ¦  1:03.50  106.¦ 4:06.17  110.¦   31.21   43.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:10.07  110.¦ 5:41.28  102.¦
  103. Wezel  van Jos                      1960 NL-PLZ: 3572 KE /Ort Utre   5:41.29,4   1:31.15,1  (3395) Urkunde  OL       308.   24,949 ¦  1:02.57   94.¦ 4:06.46  114.¦   31.45   49.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:09.43  109.¦ 5:41.29  103.¦
  104. Hollburg Mario, D-Berlin            1959 Nordic Walking Academy Be   5:41.45,7   1:31.31,4  (3125) Urkunde  OL       310.   24,929 ¦  1:04.55  111.¦ 4:02.17  102.¦   34.33   96.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:07.12  105.¦ 5:41.45  104.¦
  105. Maier Paul                          1958 A-Henndorf am Wallersee     5:42.29,8   1:32.15,5  (3213) Urkunde  OL       312.   24,876 ¦  1:06.24  130.¦ 4:02.21  103.¦   33.44   74.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:08.45  107.¦ 5:42.29  105.¦
  106. Beckmans Karl                       1957 NL-Alkmaar                  5:42.43,9   1:32.29,6    (17) Urkunde  OL       313.   24,859 ¦    57.10   48.¦ 4:06.41  113.¦   38.52  146.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:03.51   98.¦ 5:42.43  106.¦
  107. Dr.med Vitalini Francesco           1952 CH-Rheinfelden              5:42.50,2   1:32.35,9  (3382) Urkunde  OL       314.   24,851 ¦  1:06.44  136.¦ 4:00.16  100.¦   35.49  114.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:07.00  104.¦ 5:42.50  107.¦
  108. Fichtner Ralf                       1956 D-Helmbrechts               5:44.47,7   1:34.33,4    (46) Urkunde  OL       318.   24,710 ¦  1:05.12  115.¦ 4:03.27  106.¦   36.07  119.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:08.40  106.¦ 5:44.47  108.¦
  109. Ramek Norbert, A-Salzburg           1956 RC-Obus                     5:46.37,2   1:36.22,9  (3259) Urkunde  OL       322.   24,580 ¦  1:04.59  113.¦ 4:06.23  111.¦   35.14  106.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:11.22  112.¦ 5:46.37  109.¦
  110. Ziska Herbert, A-Wolfpassing        1947 RCRIH-Tulln                 5:46.53,2   1:36.38,9  (3418) Urkunde  OL       324.   24,561 ¦  1:06.19  126.¦ 4:04.15  107.¦   36.18  120.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:10.34  111.¦ 5:46.53  110.¦
  111. Schuster Helmut                     1960 A-Laßnitzhöhe               5:48.23,7   1:38.09,4  (3321) Urkunde  OL       325.   24,455 ¦  1:03.00   97.¦ 4:06.28  112.¦   38.55  147.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:09.28  108.¦ 5:48.23  111.¦
  112. Lorenz Harald, D-Deutscheinsiedel   1951 SG Deutscheinsiedel         5:48.54,4   1:38.40,1  (3204) Urkunde  OL       327.   24,419 ¦  1:09.14  143.¦ 4:07.04  115.¦   32.36   60.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:16.18  118.¦ 5:48.54  112.¦
  113. Wimmer Chris                        1958 D-Wertingen                 5:48.57,7   1:38.43,4  (3400) Urkunde  OL       328.   24,415 ¦  1:04.53  108.¦ 4:09.34  117.¦   34.30   90.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:14.27  115.¦ 5:48.57  113.¦
  114. Holzleitner Josef                   1961 A-Henndorf am Wallersee     5:49.41,4   1:39.27,1  (3126) Urkunde  OL       330.   24,364 ¦  1:06.25  132.¦ 4:05.52  109.¦   37.23  129.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:12.17  113.¦ 5:49.41  114.¦
  115. Strasser Karl Heinz, D-Memmingen    1958 Radsportkombinat Turbine    5:50.57,1   1:40.42,8  (3358) Urkunde  OL       331.   24,276 ¦  1:09.51  145.¦ 4:07.20  116.¦   33.44   75.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:17.12  119.¦ 5:50.57  115.¦
  116. Dipl. Ing. Kamilli Rolf             1953 D-Dietramszell              5:51.12,7   1:40.58,4  (3145) Urkunde  OL       333.   24,258 ¦  1:09.56  147.¦ 4:05.22  108.¦   35.53  115.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:15.19  116.¦ 5:51.12  116.¦
  117. Schreyer-Zell Gerhard               1957 D-Traunwalchen              5:51.36,6   1:41.22,3  (3522) Urkunde  OL       335.   24,231 ¦  1:04.56  112.¦ 4:10.36  119.¦   36.03  116.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:15.32  117.¦ 5:51.36  117.¦
  118. Torfs Leo                           1948 B-Borsbeek                  5:53.08,6   1:42.54,3  (3537) Urkunde  OL       337.   24,126 ¦  1:06.20  128.¦ 4:11.03  120.¦   35.44  112.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:17.23  120.¦ 5:53.08  118.¦
  119. Pürstl Josef, A-Pichl an der Enns   1958 wsv Reiteralm               5:53.32,3   1:43.18,0  (3255) Urkunde  OL       340.   24,099 ¦  1:03.25  103.¦ 4:02.42  104.¦   47.25  163.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:06.07  102.¦ 5:53.32  119.¦
  120. Schmidinger Walter                  1946 A-Bad Schallerbach          5:55.06,1   1:44.51,8  (2328) Urkunde  OL       341.   23,993 ¦    59.34   73.¦ 4:17.51  129.¦   37.40  134.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:17.25  121.¦ 5:55.06  120.¦
  121. Leitner Kurt, A-Ennsdorf            1958 Naturfreunde Enns           5:55.30,0   1:45.15,7  (2216) Urkunde  OL       343.   23,966 ¦  1:03.34  105.¦ 4:14.06  122.¦   37.49  139.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:17.40  122.¦ 5:55.30  121.¦
  122. Sommerfeld Otto, D-Schwalmtal       1956 RSC Schwalmtal              5:57.50,9   1:47.36,6  (3526) Urkunde  OL       345.   23,808 ¦  1:04.59  114.¦ 4:17.15  128.¦   35.36  110.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:22.14  124.¦ 5:57.50  122.¦
  123. Greul Günter, A-Ried in der Riedmar 1962 LRC P.Max Almtal            5:59.00,2   1:48.45,9  (3092) Urkunde  OL       346.   23,732 ¦  1:01.07   81.¦ 4:16.38  125.¦   41.14  155.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:17.46  123.¦ 5:59.00  123.¦
  124. Stoff Manfred, D-Otterfing          1959 Team Bixi                   6:00.56,1   1:50.41,8   (133) Urkunde  OL       347.   23,605 ¦    57.09   46.¦ 4:28.20  140.¦   35.26  108.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:25.29  127.¦ 6:00.56  124.¦
  125. Angerer Johann                      1941 A-Linz                      6:01.15,7   1:51.01,4  (3423) Urkunde  OL       348.   23,584 ¦  1:09.59  150.¦ 4:15.12  123.¦   36.04  117.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:25.11  126.¦ 6:01.15  125.¦
  126. Mitsche Wolfgang, A-Puch bei Hallei 1962 NYX 2Radchaoten.com         6:02.04,4   1:51.50,1  (3223) Urkunde  OL       349.   23,531 ¦  1:07.38  138.¦ 4:16.58  127.¦   37.27  131.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:24.36  125.¦ 6:02.04  126.¦
  127. Nobis Josef, A-Bürmoos              1962 Turn- u. Radlrunde Bürmoo   6:03.58,2   1:53.43,9  (1035) Urkunde  OL       351.   23,408 ¦    59.31   69.¦ 4:12.49  121.¦   51.37  164.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:12.20  114.¦ 6:03.58  127.¦
  128. Kolmbauer Robert                    1956 A-Grödig                    6:04.00,9   1:53.46,6  (1007) Urkunde  OL       352.   23,405 ¦  1:06.24  131.¦ 4:19.15  130.¦   38.21  143.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:25.39  128.¦ 6:04.00  128.¦
  129. Schindler Hans                      1945 A-Nenzing                   6:04.09,5   1:53.55,2  (3298) Urkunde  OL       353.   23,396 ¦  1:13.03  156.¦ 4:15.31  124.¦   35.35  109.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:28.34  130.¦ 6:04.09  129.¦
  130. Funk Wolfgang                       1945 D-Oberaudorf                6:06.09,5   1:55.55,2  (1075) Urkunde  OL       355.   23,268 ¦  1:01.56   87.¦ 4:27.42  137.¦   36.30  124.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:29.39  131.¦ 6:06.09  130.¦
  131. Sperling Norbert, D-Felsberg        1956 HRV                         6:08.12,3   1:57.58,0  (3346) Urkunde  OL       357.   23,139 ¦  1:25.50  165.¦ 4:10.29  118.¦   31.52   51.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:36.20  140.¦ 6:08.12  131.¦
  132. Eggenberger Bernhard                1959 A-Wien                      6:08.14,6   1:58.00,3  (3057) Urkunde  OL       358.   23,136 ¦  1:07.00  137.¦ 4:23.45  131.¦   37.28  132.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:30.46  132.¦ 6:08.14  132.¦
  133. Zerndt Matthias                     1960 D-Berg                      6:08.18,1   1:58.03,8  (3415) Urkunde  OL       359.   23,133 ¦  1:11.17  153.¦ 4:16.45  126.¦   40.15  152.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:28.03  129.¦ 6:08.18  133.¦
  134. Dr. Heidemann Peter, D-Friedrichsha 1951 kein                        6:08.57,9   1:58.43,6  (3114) Urkunde  OL       360.   23,091 ¦  1:06.22  129.¦ 4:24.53  132.¦   37.42  137.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:31.15  133.¦ 6:08.57  134.¦
  135. Hellmannsberger Wilhelm             1948 D-Bad Füssing               6:10.50,2   2:00.35,9  (1058) Urkunde  OL       365.   22,975 ¦  1:04.53  108.¦ 4:29.10  143.¦   36.46  126.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:34.04  135.¦ 6:10.50  135.¦
  136. Niederhuber Albin                   1960 D-Kirchham                  6:10.50,4   2:00.36,1  (1053) Urkunde  OL       366.   22,974 ¦  1:04.36  107.¦ 4:29.26  145.¦   36.47  127.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:34.03  134.¦ 6:10.50  136.¦
  137. Stenger Ulli                        1962 D-Traunstein                6:10.54,4   2:00.40,1  (1046) Urkunde  OL       367.   22,970 ¦  1:08.37  139.¦ 4:27.17  135.¦   34.58  101.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:35.55  139.¦ 6:10.54  137.¦
  138. Huber Matthias                      1961 D-Finsing                   6:10.57,6   2:00.43,3  (3131) Urkunde  OL       369.   22,967 ¦  1:09.57  148.¦ 4:25.37  133.¦   35.22  107.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:35.35  138.¦ 6:10.57  138.¦
  139. Hensel Dieter, D-Sebnitz            1954 Sebnitz                     6:11.58,9   2:01.44,6  (3121) Urkunde  OL       370.   22,904 ¦  1:06.25  133.¦ 4:27.51  138.¦   37.41  136.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:34.17  137.¦ 6:11.58  139.¦
  140. Purwin Peter                        1961 D-Osterhofen                6:12.35,3   2:02.21,0  (3256) Urkunde  OL       371.   22,867 ¦  1:06.19  127.¦ 4:27.57  139.¦   38.18  141.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:34.16  136.¦ 6:12.35  140.¦
  141. Aigner Joachim                      1962 A-Wals-Siezenheim           6:13.51,4   2:03.37,1  (3422) Urkunde  OL       374.   22,789 ¦  1:06.17  123.¦ 4:30.07  146.¦   37.26  130.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:36.24  141.¦ 6:13.51  141.¦
  142. Jagla Joachim                       1960 D-München                   6:14.56,2   2:04.41,9  (3135) Urkunde  OL       377.   22,723 ¦  1:10.28  151.¦ 4:28.44  142.¦   35.43  111.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:39.13  145.¦ 6:14.56  142.¦
  143. Lämmermann Bernd                    1952 D-Wendelstein               6:15.34,9   2:05.20,6  (3184) Urkunde  OL       378.   22,684 ¦  1:08.38  140.¦ 4:29.15  144.¦   37.40  135.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:37.54  143.¦ 6:15.34  143.¦
  144. Mom Mirko                           1952 SLO-Hoce                    6:15.50,0   2:05.35,7  (3498) Urkunde  OL       379.   22,669 ¦  1:09.48  144.¦ 4:27.27  136.¦   38.34  145.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:37.15  142.¦ 6:15.50  144.¦
  145. Seebauer Klaus, D-Ansbach           1956 RSG Bosch                   6:16.38,0   2:06.23,7  (3327) Urkunde  OL       380.   22,621 ¦  1:11.16  152.¦ 4:26.55  134.¦   38.26  144.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:38.11  144.¦ 6:16.38  145.¦
  146. Krenn Matthias, A-Bad Kleinkirchhei 1960 ------                      6:21.22,3   2:11.08,0  (3171) Urkunde  OL       383.   22,340 ¦  1:04.54  110.¦ 4:35.56  149.¦   40.31  154.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:40.51  147.¦ 6:21.22  146.¦
  147. Schmuck Erich                       1960 A-St. Martin bei Lofer      6:22.54,8   2:12.40,5  (2549) Urkunde  OL       384.   22,250 ¦  1:13.35  157.¦ 4:32.59  147.¦   36.19  121.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:46.35  149.¦ 6:22.54  147.¦
  148. Kubetzki Eugen, D-Landshut          1960 SC 53 Landshut              6:25.21,1   2:15.06,8  (3482) Urkunde  OL       387.   22,109 ¦  1:13.53  159.¦ 4:28.33  141.¦   42.54  160.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:42.26  148.¦ 6:25.21  148.¦
  149. Nagler-Langer Bernhard, D-Baltmanns 1960 RMSV Ebersbach              6:25.23,1   2:15.08,8  (3230) Urkunde  OL       388.   22,107 ¦  1:06.30  135.¦ 4:33.49  148.¦   45.03  162.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:40.19  146.¦ 6:25.23  149.¦
  150. ing. Turza Hugo, CZ-Prag            1954 TJ SVORNOST JESENIK         6:27.10,9   2:16.56,6  (2394) Urkunde  OL       390.   22,005 ¦  1:06.15  121.¦ 4:43.11  155.¦   37.44  138.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:49.26  150.¦ 6:27.10  150.¦
  151. Bühler Edi, CH-Herisau              1957 mineralquelle.ch            6:28.02,7   2:17.48,4  (3037) Urkunde  OL       393.   21,956 ¦  1:01.07   82.¦ 4:49.36  157.¦   37.19  128.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:50.43  153.¦ 6:28.02  151.¦
  152. Dr. Done Sellmeir Anton, D-Finsing  1944 Dtkc München                6:29.32,3   2:19.18,0  (3332) Urkunde  OL       395.   21,872 ¦  1:09.55  146.¦ 4:40.21  151.¦   39.16  149.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:50.16  152.¦ 6:29.32  152.¦
  153. Grosz Steve                         1956 D-eicherloh                 6:29.32,5   2:19.18,2  (3095) Urkunde  OL       396.   21,871 ¦  1:09.11  142.¦ 4:42.00  154.¦   38.20  142.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:51.12  154.¦ 6:29.32  153.¦
  154. Mag. Klammer Hans                   1961 A-Neumarkt am Wallersee     6:33.05,8   2:22.51,5  (3158) Urkunde  OL       397.   21,674 ¦  1:11.22  155.¦ 4:38.52  150.¦   42.51  159.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:50.14  151.¦ 6:33.05  154.¦
  155. Vetter Hermann                      1941 D-Kirchweidach              6:36.29,3   2:26.15,0  (3380) Urkunde  OL       398.   21,488 ¦  1:15.02  160.¦ 4:41.06  153.¦   40.19  153.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:56.09  156.¦ 6:36.29  155.¦
  156. Otto Eberhart, D-Sebnitz            1948 Sebnitz                     6:37.30,2   2:27.15,9  (3242) Urkunde  OL       399.   21,433 ¦  1:08.38  140.¦ 4:46.43  156.¦   42.08  157.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:55.22  155.¦ 6:37.30  156.¦
  157. Dangl Werner                        1956 A-Baden                     6:40.08,0   2:29.53,7  (3047) Urkunde  OL       401.   21,292 ¦  1:21.34  164.¦ 4:40.54  152.¦   37.38  133.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:02.29  157.¦ 6:40.08  157.¦
  158. Gayer Manfred, D-Pocking            1956 FC 1960 Indling e.V.        6:47.30,7   2:37.16,4  (3083) Urkunde  OL       407.   20,907 ¦  1:13.39  158.¦ 4:58.41  159.¦   35.09  104.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:12.20  158.¦ 6:47.30  158.¦
  159. Scheuerer Josef                     1957 D-Dingolfing                6:51.59,6   2:41.45,3  (1043) Urkunde  OL       408.   20,679 ¦  1:06.17  124.¦ 5:07.40  161.¦   38.01  140.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:13.57  159.¦ 6:51.59  159.¦
  160. Laude Marc                          1961 D-Dingolfing                6:54.04,6   2:43.50,3  (1044) Urkunde  OL       411.   20,575 ¦  1:06.14  120.¦ 5:07.44  162.¦   40.05  151.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:13.59  160.¦ 6:54.04  160.¦
  161. Krummenacher Bruno                  1952 CH-Perlen                   6:58.33,5   2:48.19,2  (3173) Urkunde  OL       413.   20,355 ¦  1:16.37  161.¦ 5:01.52  160.¦   40.03  150.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:18.29  161.¦ 6:58.33  161.¦
  162. Lallinger Kurt, D-München           1958 RSG Nürnberg e.V.           7:07.48,4   2:57.34,1  (3183) Urkunde  OL       414.   19,915 ¦  1:29.05  167.¦ 4:56.34  158.¦   42.07  156.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:25.40  162.¦ 7:07.48  162.¦
  163. Schreck Wolfgang                    1960 D-Kempten                   7:21.38,2   3:11.23,9  (3313) Urkunde  OL       416.   19,291 ¦  1:20.53  163.¦ 5:17.24  163.¦   43.19  161.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:38.18  163.¦ 7:21.38  163.¦
  164. Jemec Bogdan                        1961 SLO-Zirovnica               7:52.58,9   3:42.44,6  (1066) Urkunde  OL       418.   18,013 ¦  1:17.39  162.¦ 5:52.45  166.¦   42.34  158.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 7:10.24  164.¦ 7:52.58  164.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.