Overall lange Strecke

Eddy Merckx Classic 2007, Salzburg - Overall lange Strecke

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr          Kat/Rang          km/h ¦ -Irnprechting ¦   -Geissberg ¦        -Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Götsch Philip, I-Tirol (BZ)         1984 Dynamik Bike                4:02.12,3       -----  (2458) Urkunde  LM2      1.     35,176 ¦    51.33   16.¦ 2:46.10    2.¦   24.27    1.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:37.44    3.¦ 4:02.12    1.¦
    2. Dr. Haun Frank, A-Hart im Zillertal 1969 Union Raiffeisen Radteam    4:03.48,5      1.36,2  (2461) Urkunde  LM2      2.     34,945 ¦    51.34   19.¦ 2:46.39    5.¦   25.34    2.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:38.14    6.¦ 4:03.48    2.¦
    3. Ramsauer Thomas, A-Hallein          1979 BSG Bosch Hallein           4:03.48,6      1.36,3  (2294) Urkunde  LM2      3.     34,945 ¦    50.35    3.¦ 2:47.33    6.¦   25.39    3.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:38.09    4.¦ 4:03.48    3.¦
    4. Lindner Paul, A-Salzburg            1963 Treml Punsch                4:04.47,9      2.35,6    (31) Urkunde  LM2      4.     34,804 ¦    50.26    2.¦ 2:46.35    3.¦   27.46   24.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:37.01    1.¦ 4:04.47    4.¦
    5. Tuma Alexander, A-Gießhübl          1977 ktm-mountainbiker.at        4:04.48,7      2.36,4    (33) Urkunde  LM2      5.     34,802 ¦    51.29    4.¦ 2:45.44    1.¦   27.35   19.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:37.13    2.¦ 4:04.48    5.¦
    6. Lehki Walter, A-Kirchdorf an der Kr 1967 Askö Eybl Laufrad Steyr     4:06.00,5      3.48,2  (2212) Urkunde  LM2      6.     34,632 ¦    51.36   26.¦ 2:46.37    4.¦   27.46   25.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:38.14    5.¦ 4:06.00    6.¦
    7. Schreieder Matthias, D-Altötting    1980 RSV Dingolfing              4:07.57,2      5.44,9  (2488) Urkunde  LM2      7.     34,361 ¦    51.31    7.¦ 2:49.51    8.¦   26.35    8.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:41.22    8.¦ 4:07.57    7.¦
    8. Schüller Andreas, A-Wien            1978 KTM-Mountainbiker.at        4:09.51,6      7.39,3  (2346) Urkunde  LM2      8.     34,099 ¦    51.31   12.¦ 2:48.43    7.¦   29.36   79.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:40.15    7.¦ 4:09.51    8.¦
    9. Voithofer Marcell, A-Bramberg am Wi 1981 Bründl Bikeshop Kaprun      4:10.06,3      7.54,0   (148) Urkunde  LM2      9.     34,065 ¦    51.31    9.¦ 2:51.36   10.¦   26.58   14.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:43.08   10.¦ 4:10.06    9.¦
   10. Maaßen Rainer, D-Unterföhring       1962 TSV Unterföhring            4:10.14,3      8.02,0  (2474) Urkunde  LM1      1.     34,047 ¦    51.36   28.¦ 2:50.02    9.¦   28.34   49.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:41.39    9.¦ 4:10.14   10.¦
   11. Dürager Alexander, A-St. Georgen be 1984 Velofax                     4:12.27,4     10.15,1  (2451) Urkunde  LM2      10.    33,748 ¦    51.33   15.¦ 2:54.05   11.¦   26.48   12.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:45.38   11.¦ 4:12.27   11.¦
   12. Gmachl Franz, A-Bergheim            1963 Hotel Gmachl                4:13.01,3     10.49,0   (122) Urkunde  LM2      11.    33,673 ¦    51.29    5.¦ 2:54.10   12.¦   27.20   16.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:45.40   12.¦ 4:13.01   12.¦
   13. Irrnberger Hubert, A-St. Koloman    1982 usk st.koloman              4:14.06,3     11.54,0  (2161) Urkunde  LM2      12.    33,529 ¦    51.32   13.¦ 2:54.45   13.¦   27.49   27.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:46.17   14.¦ 4:14.06   13.¦
   14. Leeder Johannes, A-Elixhausen       1966 Hotel Gmachl                4:14.07,4     11.55,1   (126) Urkunde  LM2      13.    33,527 ¦    51.31    9.¦ 2:55.45   18.¦   26.51   13.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:47.16   15.¦ 4:14.07   14.¦
   15. Hager Christian                     1960 A-Bürmoos                   4:14.09,5     11.57,2    (73) Urkunde  LM1      2.     33,522 ¦    51.30    6.¦ 2:54.46   14.¦   27.53   28.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:46.16   13.¦ 4:14.09   15.¦
   16. Manser Michael, CH-Pfäffikon SZ     1972 VC Wädi                     4:14.43,0     12.30,7  (2232) Urkunde  LM2      14.    33,448 ¦    53.16   39.¦ 2:55.39   16.¦   25.47    4.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:48.55   16.¦ 4:14.43   16.¦
   17. Oettl Stefan, D-Sachenkam           1974 SV Sachsenkam               4:14.50,6     12.38,3  (2267) Urkunde  LM2      15.    33,432 ¦    53.17   41.¦ 2:55.38   15.¦   25.54    5.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:48.55   17.¦ 4:14.50   17.¦
   18. Dipl.-Ing Klausner Andreas          1979 A-Graz                      4:16.14,9     14.02,6  (2181) Urkunde  LM2      16.    33,248 ¦    52.39   33.¦ 2:57.13   21.¦   26.21    6.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:49.53   21.¦ 4:16.14   18.¦
   19. Reindl Raimund, A-Obertrum am See   1985 RC Trumerseen               4:16.20,6     14.08,3  (2299) Urkunde  LM2      17.    33,236 ¦    53.47   60.¦ 2:55.44   17.¦   26.48   11.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:49.32   19.¦ 4:16.20   19.¦
   20. Aigner Martin                       1964 A-Waidhofen / Ybbs          4:16.20,7     14.08,4  (1077) Urkunde  LM2      18.    33,236 ¦    52.37   32.¦ 2:56.56   19.¦   26.46   10.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:49.34   20.¦ 4:16.20   20.¦
   21. Mayrhofer Herbert                   1967 A-Eugendorf                 4:18.04,1     15.51,8  (2239) Urkunde  LM2      19.    33,014 ¦    52.37   30.¦ 2:57.58   25.¦   27.28   18.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.35   23.¦ 4:18.04   21.¦
   22. Nietsch Johann, A-Rosenau, Sonntagb 1958 Askö Waidhofen/Y            4:18.06,2     15.53,9  (2260) Urkunde  LM1      3.     33,010 ¦    53.15   37.¦ 2:57.08   20.¦   27.42   21.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.23   22.¦ 4:18.06   22.¦
   23. Lerch Frederik, D-Köln              1987 Pulheimer SC                4:18.07,0     15.54,7   (142) Urkunde  LM2      20.    33,008 ¦    51.36   25.¦ 2:57.21   23.¦   29.09   64.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:48.57   18.¦ 4:18.07   23.¦
   24. Weltin Jürgen, D-Pullach            1969 Salieri                     4:18.26,9     16.14,6  (2415) Urkunde  LM2      21.    32,965 ¦    53.23   51.¦ 2:58.05   27.¦   26.58   15.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:51.28   31.¦ 4:18.26   24.¦
   25. Kühnel Christian                    1964 D-Stockdorf                 4:18.51,8     16.39,5  (2202) Urkunde  LM2      22.    32,913 ¦    53.22   50.¦ 2:57.19   22.¦   28.09   34.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.41   25.¦ 4:18.51   25.¦
   26. Poschner Gerhard, D-Berchtesgaden   1959 RSV Freilassing             4:18.51,9     16.39,6  (2284) Urkunde  LM1      4.     32,912 ¦    52.39   35.¦ 2:58.00   26.¦   28.11   35.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.40   24.¦ 4:18.51   26.¦
   27. Atzenhofer Rudolf, A-Gaflenz        1957 LIETZ-Sport                 4:19.19,6     17.07,3  (2006) Urkunde  LM1      5.     32,854 ¦    52.39   34.¦ 2:58.23   28.¦   28.16   41.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:51.02   27.¦ 4:19.19   27.¦
   28. Lechner Heinz, A-Mayrhofen          1961 De Rosa Zillertal           4:19.20,8     17.08,5  (2210) Urkunde  LM1      6.     32,851 ¦    51.35   20.¦ 2:59.33   29.¦   28.12   36.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:51.08   28.¦ 4:19.20   28.¦
   29. Flatscher Günther, A-Piesendorf     1984 Hfc Askö Auhof              4:19.52,7     17.40,4  (2078) Urkunde  LM2      23.    32,784 ¦    53.20   44.¦ 2:57.38   24.¦   28.54   59.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:50.58   26.¦ 4:19.52   29.¦
   30. Türk Rouven                         1970 A-Seekirchen am Wallersee   4:19.52,8     17.40,5   (141) Urkunde  LM2      24.    32,784 ¦    51.33   17.¦ 2:59.49   30.¦   28.29   47.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:51.23   29.¦ 4:19.52   30.¦
   31. Engelmann Andreas, D-Landshut       1958 team baier                  4:21.06,8     18.54,5  (2452) Urkunde  LM1      7.     32,629 ¦    53.50   69.¦ 3:00.32   32.¦   26.43    9.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.23   33.¦ 4:21.06   31.¦
   32. Toelke Joachim, A-Wien              1972 KTM-Mountainbiker.at        4:21.07,0     18.54,7  (2386) Urkunde  LM2      25.    32,629 ¦    51.35   23.¦ 3:03.00   37.¦   26.30    7.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:54.36   34.¦ 4:21.07   32.¦
   33. commercian Bevilacqua Stefano, I-Tr 1963 team sokol                  4:21.07,4     18.55,1  (2019) Urkunde  LM2      26.    32,628 ¦    51.31    7.¦ 3:01.33   35.¦   28.02   31.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:53.04   32.¦ 4:21.07   33.¦
   34. Bujnow Daniel                       1974 A-Salzburg                  4:23.27,7     21.15,4  (2032) Urkunde  LM2      27.    32,338 ¦    53.50   66.¦ 3:01.22   34.¦   28.14   38.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:55.12   36.¦ 4:23.27   34.¦
   35. Heinzl Franz                        1969 A-Bad Leonfelden            4:23.28,2     21.15,9  (2125) Urkunde  LM2      28.    32,337 ¦    53.49   65.¦ 3:01.22   33.¦   28.15   40.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:55.12   35.¦ 4:23.28   35.¦
   36. Cujeticanin Miroslav                1971 SLO                         4:24.56,8     22.44,5  (2536) Urkunde  LM2      29.    32,157 ¦    53.26   58.¦ 3:02.25   36.¦   29.04   60.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:55.51   37.¦ 4:24.56   36.¦
   37. Kargruber Stefan, I-Welsberg (BZ)   1965 team green valley           4:25.31,0     23.18,7  (2169) Urkunde  LM2      30.    32,088 ¦    53.24   53.¦ 3:03.48   39.¦   28.17   42.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:57.13   39.¦ 4:25.31   37.¦
   38. Gruber Markus, A-Markt Allhau       1983 bikestore.cc                4:25.45,0     23.32,7  (2107) Urkunde  LM2      31.    32,060 ¦    53.17   40.¦ 3:04.05   40.¦   28.22   44.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:57.22   40.¦ 4:25.45   38.¦
   39. Prax Michael, A-Salzburg            1968 Hotel Gmachl                4:26.37,9     24.25,6   (125) Urkunde  LM2      32.    31,954 ¦    51.31    9.¦ 2:59.53   31.¦   35.12  307.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:51.25   30.¦ 4:26.37   39.¦
   40. Fleschhut Bruno                     1968 D-Bad Reichenhall           4:26.39,3     24.27,0  (2080) Urkunde  LM2      33.    31,951 ¦    53.18   42.¦ 3:03.18   38.¦   30.03   94.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:56.36   38.¦ 4:26.39   40.¦
   41. Barvinek Juraj, SK-Nitra            1980 CK Nitra                    4:28.48,4     26.36,1   (118) Urkunde  LM2      34.    31,695 ¦    51.35   22.¦ 3:06.22   41.¦   30.50  129.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 3:57.57   41.¦ 4:28.48   41.¦
   42. Teufl Felix, A-Neumarkt am Wallerse 1966 RT Oberhofen                4:28.52,5     26.40,2   (107) Urkunde  LM2      35.    31,687 ¦    53.48   61.¦ 3:07.00   44.¦   28.03   32.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:00.48   44.¦ 4:28.52   42.¦
   43. Bacher Thomas, A-Bad Hofgastein     1981 Dorfgastein                 4:29.51,5     27.39,2  (2009) Urkunde  LM2      36.    31,572 ¦    53.22   48.¦ 3:06.51   43.¦   29.37   81.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:00.14   42.¦ 4:29.51   43.¦
   44. Ing. Mold Christian, A-Ziersdorf    1970 RC Peugeot Hollabrunn       4:29.51,6     27.39,3  (2250) Urkunde  LM2      37.    31,571 ¦    53.47   59.¦ 3:06.34   42.¦   29.29   73.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:00.22   43.¦ 4:29.51   44.¦
   45. Dusan Taric, SLO-Domzale            1961 NOVICE Extrem               4:30.34,9     28.22,6  (1031) Urkunde  LM1      8.     31,487 ¦    53.20   45.¦ 3:08.27   49.¦   28.47   54.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:01.47   47.¦ 4:30.34   45.¦
   46. Haselmann Leopold, A-Krems an der D 1960 RSC Krems                   4:30.35,2     28.22,9    (75) Urkunde  LM1      9.     31,487 ¦    53.26   57.¦ 3:08.18   48.¦   28.50   56.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:01.44   46.¦ 4:30.35   46.¦
   47. Heiss Matthias                      1982 D-Samerberg                 4:30.35,3     28.23,0  (2543) Urkunde  LM2      38.    31,486 ¦    55.25  102.¦ 3:07.28   46.¦   27.40   20.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:02.54   50.¦ 4:30.35   47.¦
   48. Bayer Sandi, SLO-Novo mesto         1970 Roletarstvo BAYER           4:30.35,4     28.23,1  (3428) Urkunde  LM2      39.    31,486 ¦    55.28  112.¦ 3:07.23   45.¦   27.43   22.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:02.52   49.¦ 4:30.35   48.¦
   49. Koch Maria, D-Anger                 1981 Martins-Bike-Shop Unken/S   4:30.36,5     28.24,2  (1040) Urkunde  LF2      1.     31,484 ¦    52.37   31.¦ 3:09.06   52.¦   28.52   57.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:01.44   45.¦ 4:30.36   49.¦
   50. Frickh Markus, A-Golling an der Sal 1972 Union TRI-Run Kuchl         4:31.23,6     29.11,3  (2082) Urkunde  LM2      40.    31,393 ¦    55.26  104.¦ 3:08.12   47.¦   27.44   23.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:03.38   52.¦ 4:31.23   50.¦
   51. Nock Martin                         1969 D-Bischofswiesen            4:32.51,5     30.39,2  (2262) Urkunde  LM2      41.    31,224 ¦    53.21   47.¦ 3:09.30   53.¦   29.59   91.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:02.51   48.¦ 4:32.51   51.¦
   52. Pöschl Franz, A-Linz                1963 www.2radsturm.at            4:32.53,3     30.41,0  (2479) Urkunde  LM2      42.    31,221 ¦    53.50   68.¦ 3:09.57   54.¦   29.05   62.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:03.47   54.¦ 4:32.53   52.¦
   53. Glatthaar Gerd, D-München           1966 RV Berlin 1888              4:32.54,0     30.41,7  (3453) Urkunde  LM2      43.    31,220 ¦    55.12   81.¦ 3:08.33   50.¦   29.08   63.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:03.46   53.¦ 4:32.54   53.¦
   54. Seiwald Kurt                        1956 D-Anzing                    4:33.37,9     31.25,6  (2547) Urkunde  LM1      10.    31,136 ¦    53.50   70.¦ 3:11.07   56.¦   28.39   50.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:04.58   56.¦ 4:33.37   54.¦
   55. Dr. von Rahden Burkhard             1972 A-Salzburg                  4:34.04,1     31.51,8  (2440) Urkunde  LM2      44.    31,087 ¦    55.24   96.¦ 3:10.25   55.¦   28.14   37.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.49   58.¦ 4:34.04   55.¦
   56. Dr. Rathbauer Joachim, A-Linz       1959 rdd                         4:34.04,5     31.52,2  (2481) Urkunde  LM1      11.    31,086 ¦    54.11   71.¦ 3:11.38   57.¦   28.15   39.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:05.49   57.¦ 4:34.04   56.¦
   57. Oberhauser Karl-Heinz, D-Ergolding  1955 Team Baier                  4:34.05,2     31.52,9    (92) Urkunde  LM1      12.    31,085 ¦    51.35   24.¦ 3:11.53   59.¦   30.36  114.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:03.28   51.¦ 4:34.05   57.¦
   58. Vestergaard Peter, DK-Faaborg       1963 Faaborg ski og Motionsklu   4:34.05,8     31.53,5  (2399) Urkunde  LM2      45.    31,083 ¦    55.25   99.¦ 3:08.46   51.¦   29.54   88.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:04.11   55.¦ 4:34.05   58.¦
   59. Günther Gerhard, D-Eggenfelden      1968 SC Langeneck                4:36.19,6     34.07,3  (2110) Urkunde  LM2      46.    30,833 ¦    55.22   91.¦ 3:12.10   62.¦   28.46   53.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:07.33   64.¦ 4:36.19   59.¦
   60. Gruber Anton, A-Thalgau             1958 RC-Obus                     4:36.26,7     34.14,4  (2104) Urkunde  LM1      13.    30,819 ¦    53.50   66.¦ 3:13.17   65.¦   29.19   69.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:07.07   59.¦ 4:36.26   60.¦
   61. D.I. Moser Gerald                   1959 D-Ainring                   4:37.06,5     34.54,2  (2252) Urkunde  LM1      14.    30,746 ¦    55.29  117.¦ 3:12.00   60.¦   29.36   80.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:07.30   62.¦ 4:37.06   61.¦
   62. Korbaj Manfred, D-Teisendorf        1960 RSV Traunstein              4:37.06,6     34.54,3  (3167) Urkunde  LM1      15.    30,745 ¦    55.29  116.¦ 3:12.01   61.¦   29.35   78.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:07.31   63.¦ 4:37.06   62.¦
   63. Zellner Hermann, D-Aufham           1976 RSV Berchtesgadener Land    4:37.06,7     34.54,4  (2505) Urkunde  LM2      47.    30,745 ¦    54.12   77.¦ 3:12.54   63.¦   29.59   90.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:07.07   60.¦ 4:37.06   63.¦
   64. Vogl Anton, A-Neumarkt am Wallersee 1965 SV Lengau                   4:38.03,6     35.51,3  (2404) Urkunde  LM2      48.    30,640 ¦    55.26  105.¦ 3:13.48   67.¦   28.48   55.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:09.15   69.¦ 4:38.03   64.¦
   65. Mag. Hogan Lee, A-Wolfsberg         1952 HRC Wigo Haus Wolfsberg     4:38.11,8     35.59,5  (2147) Urkunde  LM1      16.    30,625 ¦    55.30  119.¦ 3:11.39   58.¦   31.02  138.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:07.09   61.¦ 4:38.11   65.¦
   66. DI Ullrich Martin                   1967 A-Wien                      4:38.34,5     36.22,2  (2395) Urkunde  LM2      49.    30,584 ¦    54.12   73.¦ 3:14.03   69.¦   30.18  101.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:08.15   66.¦ 4:38.34   66.¦
   67. Schlager Kurt                       1966 A-Straßwalchen              4:38.51,4     36.39,1  (2326) Urkunde  LM2      50.    30,553 ¦    56.46  130.¦ 3:13.56   68.¦   28.08   33.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.43   77.¦ 4:38.51   67.¦
   68. Devecsai Gabor                      1968 A-Salzburg                  4:38.51,7     36.39,4  (2044) Urkunde  LM2      51.    30,552 ¦    56.52  146.¦ 3:14.11   70.¦   27.47   26.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:11.03   80.¦ 4:38.51   68.¦
   69. Eder Alois                          1962 A-Salzburg                  4:38.52,0     36.39,7  (2055) Urkunde  LM1      17.    30,552 ¦    53.49   63.¦ 3:17.01   85.¦   28.02   30.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.50   78.¦ 4:38.52   69.¦
   69. Treml Peter, A-Eugendorf            1963 Treml Punsch                4:38.52,0     36.39,7    (67) Urkunde  LM2      52.    30,552 ¦    52.39   36.¦ 3:15.26   77.¦   30.45  124.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:08.06   65.¦ 4:38.52   69.¦
   71. Draxl Werner, A-Straßwalchen        1967 RT-Oberhofen                4:38.52,5     36.40,2    (43) Urkunde  LM2      53.    30,551 ¦    54.12   76.¦ 3:15.18   76.¦   29.21   70.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:09.31   70.¦ 4:38.52   71.¦
   72. Blauensteiner Johannes, A-Maissau   1979 SV Lurs Maissau             4:38.54,5     36.42,2  (2022) Urkunde  LM2      54.    30,547 ¦    55.27  108.¦ 3:13.43   66.¦   29.43   82.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:09.11   68.¦ 4:38.54   72.¦
   73. Dr. Haiden Hannes, A-Wien           1961 RC Bank Austria             4:38.55,2     36.42,9  (2115) Urkunde  LM1      18.    30,546 ¦    55.29  118.¦ 3:14.56   71.¦   28.29   46.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.26   72.¦ 4:38.55   73.¦
   74. Hölzl Robert, A-Adnet               1963 Tri-Team-Hallein / BSG Bo   4:38.56,1     36.43,8  (3464) Urkunde  LM2      55.    30,544 ¦    55.25  100.¦ 3:15.06   74.¦   28.24   45.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.32   75.¦ 4:38.56   74.¦
   75. Director Madsen Per, DK-Væggerlose  1947 LFCK                        4:39.05,3     36.53,0  (3494) Urkunde  LM1      19.    30,527 ¦    57.10  178.¦ 3:13.12   64.¦   28.41   51.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.23   71.¦ 4:39.05   75.¦
   76. Moser Stefan, A-Schleedorf          1963 Montagsradler Schleedorf    4:39.51,2     37.38,9  (2253) Urkunde  LM2      56.    30,444 ¦    53.23   51.¦ 3:15.09   75.¦   31.19  145.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:08.32   67.¦ 4:39.51   76.¦
   77. Dr Scharnreitner Otto, A-Losenstein 1954 Askö Eybl Laufrad Steyr     4:41.15,3     39.03,0  (2319) Urkunde  LM1      20.    30,292 ¦    54.12   75.¦ 3:16.14   79.¦   30.48  126.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.27   73.¦ 4:41.15   77.¦
   78. Blanarik Miroslav                   1974 A-Villach                   4:41.45,7     39.33,4  (2021) Urkunde  LM2      57.    30,238 ¦    55.24   97.¦ 3:16.53   84.¦   29.28   72.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:12.17   87.¦ 4:41.45   78.¦
   79. Danzer Klaus, A-Linz, Donau         1962 rc-linz                     4:41.46,1     39.33,8  (2524) Urkunde  LM1      21.    30,237 ¦    56.52  145.¦ 3:15.02   73.¦   29.51   86.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:11.55   84.¦ 4:41.46   79.¦
   80. Tauferer Christian, A-Sölden        1967 URC ÖTZTAL                  4:41.46,6     39.34,3  (2383) Urkunde  LM2      58.    30,236 ¦    55.28  110.¦ 3:16.28   82.¦   29.50   85.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:11.56   85.¦ 4:41.46   80.¦
   81. Klappacher Christof, A-Anif         1977 Tri-Team Hallein            4:41.47,1     39.34,8  (2180) Urkunde  LM2      59.    30,235 ¦    56.45  127.¦ 3:15.44   78.¦   29.17   67.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:12.29   88.¦ 4:41.47   81.¦
   82. Mag. Kerschbaum Thomas              1973 A-Salzburg                  4:42.23,3     40.11,0  (2466) Urkunde  LM2      60.    30,171 ¦    53.24   55.¦ 3:17.35   91.¦   31.22  152.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:11.00   79.¦ 4:42.23   82.¦
   83. Widl Martin                         1957 A-Adnet                     4:42.28,9     40.16,6   (111) Urkunde  LM1      22.    30,161 ¦    53.25   56.¦ 3:18.28   96.¦   30.34  113.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:11.54   83.¦ 4:42.28   83.¦
   84. Bachleitner Alois, A-Oberhofen am I 1961 Radteam-Oberhofen           4:42.29,3     40.17,0  (2010) Urkunde  LM1      23.    30,160 ¦    56.51  142.¦ 3:15.00   72.¦   30.37  115.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:11.51   82.¦ 4:42.29   84.¦
   85. Schwab Fritz, A-Schleedorf          1962 Montagsradler Schleedorf    4:42.53,9     40.41,6  (2350) Urkunde  LM1      24.    30,116 ¦    53.19   43.¦ 3:18.45   98.¦   30.48  127.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:12.05   86.¦ 4:42.53   85.¦
   86. Wiedlroither Gerhard, A-Mondsee     1968 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen M   4:42.54,5     40.42,2  (2419) Urkunde  LM2      61.    30,115 ¦    55.18   85.¦ 3:17.22   88.¦   30.13   96.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:12.41   89.¦ 4:42.54   86.¦
   87. Ahamer Ernst, A-Mondsee             1946 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen M   4:43.00,9     40.48,6  (2001) Urkunde  LM1      25.    30,104 ¦    55.20   87.¦ 3:17.23   89.¦   30.16  100.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:12.44   90.¦ 4:43.00   87.¦
   88. Schönenberger Paul                  1967 A-Schalchen                 4:43.13,0     41.00,7  (1047) Urkunde  LM2      62.    30,082 ¦    53.21   46.¦ 3:17.47   94.¦   32.04  179.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:11.08   81.¦ 4:43.13   88.¦
   89. Tortorolo Christian, A-Weyer, Oberö 1979 SIG Eisenwurzen             4:43.20,0     41.07,7  (2389) Urkunde  LM2      63.    30,070 ¦    52.36   29.¦ 3:23.21  128.¦   27.21   17.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:15.58  107.¦ 4:43.20   89.¦
   90. Dipl.-Kfm. Siller Ronald, D-Landsbe 1968 ALPINA International        4:43.20,8     41.08,5  (3336) Urkunde  LM2      64.    30,069 ¦    56.44  126.¦ 3:17.03   86.¦   29.32   76.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:13.47   95.¦ 4:43.20   90.¦
   91. Nitsch Georg, D-Benediktbeuern      1956 beyou fitness               4:43.23,1     41.10,8  (3236) Urkunde  LM1      26.    30,065 ¦    57.04  166.¦ 3:16.24   81.¦   29.53   87.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:13.29   94.¦ 4:43.23   91.¦
   92. Ing Wörndl Markus                   1978 A-Straßwalchen              4:43.24,4     41.12,1  (3549) Urkunde  LM2      65.    30,062 ¦    57.05  167.¦ 3:16.46   83.¦   29.32   75.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:13.51   96.¦ 4:43.24   92.¦
   93. Krichhammer Konrad                  1960 A-Eugendorf                 4:43.51,7     41.39,4  (1092) Urkunde  LM1      27.    30,014 ¦    56.50  139.¦ 3:17.44   93.¦   29.16   66.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.35  100.¦ 4:43.51   93.¦
   94. Andexer Martin                      1978 A-St. Leonhard              4:44.00,4     41.48,1  (3004) Urkunde  LM2      66.    29,999 ¦    55.14   83.¦ 3:18.47   99.¦   29.58   89.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.02   98.¦ 4:44.00   94.¦
   95. Wimmer Hans, A-Salzburg             1958 RC Liefering                4:44.01,0     41.48,7  (2502) Urkunde  LM1      28.    29,998 ¦    55.27  107.¦ 3:17.50   95.¦   30.43  122.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:13.17   93.¦ 4:44.01   95.¦
   96. Sunkler Alois                       1963 D-Schönau am Königssee      4:44.01,7     41.49,4  (2496) Urkunde  LM2      67.    29,997 ¦    54.13   79.¦ 3:19.39  103.¦   30.09   95.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:13.52   97.¦ 4:44.01   96.¦
   97. Harlander Hans-Peter, A-Dorfgastein 1981 Radsport Pfeifhofer         4:44.24,5     42.12,2  (2118) Urkunde  LM2      68.    29,956 ¦    53.22   49.¦ 3:17.20   87.¦   33.42  241.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.42   76.¦ 4:44.24   97.¦
   98. Hauser Raphael                      1985 A-St. Pantaleon, Oberöste   4:45.09,4     42.57,1  (2531) Urkunde  LM2      69.    29,878 ¦    55.12   82.¦ 3:19.43  105.¦   30.13   98.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.55  103.¦ 4:45.09   98.¦
   99. Draxl Manfred, D-Bayerisch Gmain    1969 SC Anger                    4:45.11,6     42.59,3  (2450) Urkunde  LM2      70.    29,874 ¦    54.12   77.¦ 3:16.16   80.¦   34.42  296.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:10.29   74.¦ 4:45.11   99.¦
  100. Grassl Judith, D-Ramsau             1968 SK Ramsau                   4:45.12,1     42.59,8    (37) Urkunde  LF2      2.     29,873 ¦    55.23   92.¦ 3:19.17  102.¦   30.31  111.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.40  101.¦ 4:45.12  100.¦
  101. Steindl Bernhard, A-Lochen          1983 SV Lengau                   4:45.12,5     43.00,2  (2368) Urkunde  LM2      71.    29,872 ¦    55.28  111.¦ 3:17.42   92.¦   32.01  176.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:13.10   91.¦ 4:45.12  101.¦
  102. Holper Marian, A-Wien               1964 2Radchaoten                 4:45.13,1     43.00,8  (2150) Urkunde  LM2      72.    29,871 ¦    56.53  149.¦ 3:17.24   90.¦   30.54  130.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.18   99.¦ 4:45.13  102.¦
  103. Hofer Willi, A-Innsbruck            1970 www.bikerides.at            4:45.31,3     43.19,0  (3462) Urkunde  LM2      73.    29,840 ¦    57.04  163.¦ 3:18.53  100.¦   29.33   77.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:15.57  106.¦ 4:45.31  103.¦
  104. Seehuber Wolfgang                   1958 D-Aufham                    4:45.37,3     43.25,0  (2504) Urkunde  LM1      29.    29,829 ¦    56.56  159.¦ 3:18.39   97.¦   30.02   92.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:15.35  104.¦ 4:45.37  104.¦
  105. Mag. Scharnreitner Heidi, A-Losenst 1982 Askö Eybl Laufrad Steyr     4:45.52,4     43.40,1  (2318) Urkunde  LF2      3.     29,803 ¦    55.26  106.¦ 3:19.13  101.¦   31.11  143.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:14.40  102.¦ 4:45.52  105.¦
  106. Czvitkovics Helmut, A-Wien          1964 team sport nora             4:46.27,3     44.15,0    (36) Urkunde  LM2      74.    29,742 ¦    57.13  181.¦ 3:21.17  115.¦   27.56   29.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.31  122.¦ 4:46.27  106.¦
  107. Hofmann Stefan, I-Welsberg (BZ)     1973 team green valley           4:46.37,9     44.25,6  (2144) Urkunde  LM2      75.    29,724 ¦    53.24   53.¦ 3:19.51  106.¦   33.21  231.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:13.16   92.¦ 4:46.37  107.¦
  107. Michalk Volkmar, D-Hemau            1962 BSG Siemens Regensburg      4:46.37,9     44.25,6  (2245) Urkunde  LM1      30.    29,724 ¦    56.57  161.¦ 3:20.30  111.¦   29.09   65.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.28  118.¦ 4:46.37  107.¦
  109. Dr. Skacel Michael                  1970 A-Wals bei Salzburg         4:46.38,0     44.25,7  (1062) Urkunde  LM2      76.    29,724 ¦    56.55  157.¦ 3:21.10  114.¦   28.32   48.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.05  121.¦ 4:46.38  109.¦
  110. Metz Christa, A-Neumarkt am Wallers 1976 Team Palfinger # PALfit     4:47.37,1     45.24,8  (1023) Urkunde  LF2      4.     29,622 ¦    55.23   94.¦ 3:21.32  119.¦   30.41  119.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:16.55  110.¦ 4:47.37  110.¦
  111. Kirchhofer Josef, A-Oberhofen am Ir 1968 Radteam Oberhofen           4:47.37,4     45.25,1  (3155) Urkunde  LM2      77.    29,622 ¦    56.51  142.¦ 3:20.43  112.¦   30.02   93.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.34  119.¦ 4:47.37  111.¦
  111. Kocjancic Rado, SLO-LJUBLJANA       1961 POLET                       4:47.37,4     45.25,1  (2185) Urkunde  LM1      31.    29,622 ¦    55.25  100.¦ 3:21.48  121.¦   30.23  103.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.13  113.¦ 4:47.37  111.¦
  113. Penko Gorazd, SLO-LJUBLJANA         1961 RADENSKA-POWERBAR           4:47.37,9     45.25,6  (3246) Urkunde  LM1      32.    29,621 ¦    57.14  183.¦ 3:20.08  108.¦   30.15   99.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.22  115.¦ 4:47.37  113.¦
  114. Neumann Jiri                        1969 CZ-Brno                     4:47.38,1     45.25,8  (2516) Urkunde  LM2      78.    29,620 ¦    55.32  122.¦ 3:21.27  118.¦   30.38  116.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:16.59  111.¦ 4:47.38  114.¦
  115. Fuchs Siegfried, D-Burghausen       1972 Kojote                      4:48.24,3     46.12,0  (2455) Urkunde  LM2      79.    29,541 ¦    57.07  171.¦ 3:20.18  109.¦   30.57  134.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.26  117.¦ 4:48.24  115.¦
  116. Kogler Thomas                       1965 A-Bergheim                  4:49.26,4     47.14,1  (2187) Urkunde  LM2      80.    29,436 ¦    56.55  158.¦ 3:20.48  113.¦   31.42  167.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.44  120.¦ 4:49.26  116.¦
  117. Wernisch Ossi, A-Schwarzach im Pong 1965 Bike Klinik Team            4:49.27,3     47.15,0  (3391) Urkunde  LM2      81.    29,434 ¦    57.05  168.¦ 3:21.48  120.¦   30.33  112.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.53  124.¦ 4:49.27  117.¦
  118. Schoissengeier Alois, A-Oberneukirc 1961 union naturfabrik ahorn     4:49.27,7     47.15,4  (3311) Urkunde  LM1      33.    29,433 ¦    55.18   84.¦ 3:22.07  124.¦   32.02  177.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.25  116.¦ 4:49.27  118.¦
  119. Mayr Otto, D-Heimertingen           1963 FC Heimertingen             4:49.28,0     47.15,7  (3219) Urkunde  LM2      82.    29,433 ¦    56.49  135.¦ 3:22.09  125.¦   30.29  109.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.58  127.¦ 4:49.28  119.¦
  120. Schnugg Paul, A-Mondsee             1962 RT-Oberhofen                4:49.28,8     47.16,5  (3308) Urkunde  LM1      34.    29,432 ¦    56.50  140.¦ 3:20.24  110.¦   32.13  186.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.15  114.¦ 4:49.28  120.¦
  121. Glas Robert                         1967 D-Kirchdorf am Inn          4:49.29,2     47.16,9  (2092) Urkunde  LM2      83.    29,431 ¦    57.03  162.¦ 3:19.42  104.¦   32.42  203.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:16.46  109.¦ 4:49.29  121.¦
  122. Gencsi László                       1971 H-Szentendre                4:50.05,3     47.53,0  (2088) Urkunde  LM2      84.    29,370 ¦    55.19   86.¦ 3:21.23  116.¦   33.22  232.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:16.42  108.¦ 4:50.05  122.¦
  123. Hintner Hubert, I-Welsberg (BZ)     1959 team green valley           4:50.10,3     47.58,0  (2135) Urkunde  LM1      35.    29,361 ¦    54.12   73.¦ 3:21.26  117.¦   34.32  287.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:15.38  105.¦ 4:50.10  123.¦
  124. Rothkopf Dietmar, D-Bobingen        1964 TSV Bobingen                4:50.21,1     48.08,8  (2315) Urkunde  LM2      85.    29,343 ¦    56.50  137.¦ 3:24.38  135.¦   28.52   58.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:21.28  134.¦ 4:50.21  124.¦
  125. Lenhart Hendrik, D-München          1973 ILC Geretsried              4:50.28,1     48.15,8  (2219) Urkunde  LM2      86.    29,331 ¦    55.21   88.¦ 3:23.59  132.¦   31.07  141.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:19.20  129.¦ 4:50.28  125.¦
  126. Bürger Heinz                        1970 CH-Ascona                   4:50.30,7     48.18,4  (2033) Urkunde  LM2      87.    29,327 ¦    56.44  124.¦ 3:22.11  126.¦   31.35  163.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.55  125.¦ 4:50.30  126.¦
  127. Schnöll Albert                      1948 A-Siezenheim                4:50.34,4     48.22,1  (2333) Urkunde  LM1      36.    29,321 ¦    55.33  123.¦ 3:23.23  129.¦   31.36  164.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.57  126.¦ 4:50.34  127.¦
  128. Hierl Karl                          1961 A-Salzburg                  4:50.35,4     48.23,1  (2130) Urkunde  LM1      37.    29,319 ¦    56.55  153.¦ 3:20.08  107.¦   33.31  236.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:17.03  112.¦ 4:50.35  128.¦
  129. Kindler Peter, D-Schwabach          1965 Sicilia                     4:50.58,7     48.46,4  (2178) Urkunde  LM2      88.    29,280 ¦    56.45  128.¦ 3:22.06  123.¦   32.06  180.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:18.52  123.¦ 4:50.58  129.¦
  130. Greue Robert                        1962 D-Bad Reichenhall           4:51.53,8     49.41,5  (3458) Urkunde  LM1      38.    29,188 ¦    57.12  180.¦ 3:23.54  131.¦   30.46  125.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:21.07  133.¦ 4:51.53  130.¦
  131. security e Vene Stojan, SLO-Kranj   1965 Turbo M                     4:51.54,0     49.41,7  (3540) Urkunde  LM2      89.    29,188 ¦    57.06  169.¦ 3:21.55  122.¦   32.51  212.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:19.02  128.¦ 4:51.54  131.¦
  132. Wiedner Walter, A-Mondsee           1965 Team Eybl                   4:53.16,8     51.04,5  (2501) Urkunde  LM2      90.    29,050 ¦    56.55  155.¦ 3:23.47  130.¦   32.33  195.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:20.42  132.¦ 4:53.16  132.¦
  133. Rieger Konrad, D-Hebertsfelden      1963 ski langeneck               4:53.31,7     51.19,4  (3270) Urkunde  LM2      91.    29,026 ¦    55.21   89.¦ 3:24.33  134.¦   33.37  239.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:19.54  130.¦ 4:53.31  133.¦
  134. Mock Stephan, D-Haag                1974 RVN Freising                4:53.55,0     51.42,7  (2249) Urkunde  LM2      92.    28,987 ¦    56.53  147.¦ 3:24.43  138.¦   32.18  191.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:21.36  136.¦ 4:53.55  134.¦
  135. Dr. Heinze Achim, D-Simbach am Inn  1971 asv inntal                  4:54.24,1     52.11,8  (2124) Urkunde  LM2      93.    28,940 ¦  1:01.21  257.¦ 3:22.38  127.¦   30.24  104.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:24.00  142.¦ 4:54.24  135.¦
  136. Leitner Hannes                      1980 A-Tarsdorf                  4:54.24,5     52.12,2  (2529) Urkunde  LM2      94.    28,939 ¦    55.24   97.¦ 3:29.35  164.¦   29.24   71.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:24.59  147.¦ 4:54.24  136.¦
  137. Stabauer Hannes                     1959 A-Bergheim bei Salzburg     4:54.24,6     52.12,3  (2508) Urkunde  LM1      39.    28,939 ¦    58.27  191.¦ 3:27.14  152.¦   28.42   52.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.41  156.¦ 4:54.24  137.¦
  138. Buczolits Mario                     1982 A-Salzburg                  4:54.26,1     52.13,8  (2446) Urkunde  LM2      95.    28,936 ¦    58.30  195.¦ 3:25.07  139.¦   30.48  128.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:23.37  140.¦ 4:54.26  138.¦
  139. Kroismayr Albert, A-Salzburg        1967 Salzburger Turnverein       4:54.31,4     52.19,1  (2196) Urkunde  LM2      96.    28,928 ¦    56.54  152.¦ 3:26.17  146.¦   31.19  146.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:23.11  138.¦ 4:54.31  139.¦
  140. Winter Felix                        1986 A-Salzburg                  4:54.44,3     52.32,0  (2428) Urkunde  LM2      97.    28,906 ¦    56.45  128.¦ 3:24.43  137.¦   33.15  225.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:21.29  135.¦ 4:54.44  140.¦
  141. Dignös Wolfgang                     1956 A-Biedermannsdorf           4:54.47,9     52.35,6  (3441) Urkunde  LM1      40.    28,901 ¦    59.10  218.¦ 3:26.05  144.¦   29.31   74.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.16  151.¦ 4:54.47  141.¦
  142. Wimmer Werner                       1963 A-Neumarkt am Wallersee     4:54.48,4     52.36,1  (3545) Urkunde  LM2      98.    28,900 ¦    57.04  165.¦ 3:26.15  145.¦   31.28  155.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:23.20  139.¦ 4:54.48  142.¦
  143. Kirchlechner Andreas, A-Vomp        1964 U.Raiffeisen Radteam Tiro   4:54.49,1     52.36,8    (78) Urkunde  LM2      99.    28,899 ¦    55.28  113.¦ 3:24.41  136.¦   34.39  294.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:20.09  131.¦ 4:54.49  143.¦
  144. Sattler Josef                       1959 A-Tadten                    4:54.49,3     52.37,0  (2521) Urkunde  LM1      41.    28,898 ¦    58.28  192.¦ 3:26.32  147.¦   29.49   83.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.00  148.¦ 4:54.49  144.¦
  145. Luipersbeck Michael, A-Gerersdorfö  1982 RMC Pannonia                4:54.49,7     52.37,4  (2473) Urkunde  LM2      100.   28,898 ¦    58.56  206.¦ 3:26.47  149.¦   29.05   61.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.44  158.¦ 4:54.49  145.¦
  146. Feichter Werner, I-Welsberg (BZ)    1958 team green valley           4:54.50,1     52.37,8  (2071) Urkunde  LM1      42.    28,897 ¦    56.50  137.¦ 3:25.14  140.¦   32.45  208.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:22.04  137.¦ 4:54.50  146.¦
  147. Reder Klaus                         1956 D-Garching                  4:55.10,0     52.57,7  (2296) Urkunde  LM1      43.    28,865 ¦  1:00.04  234.¦ 3:24.24  133.¦   30.41  120.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:24.28  143.¦ 4:55.10  147.¦
  148. Kaserbacher Gerhard, A-Bischofshofe 1965 injoy-motion & fun          4:55.48,6     53.36,3  (2170) Urkunde  LM2      101.   28,802 ¦    54.11   72.¦ 3:31.06  174.¦   30.30  110.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.17  152.¦ 4:55.48  148.¦
  149. Baumgartner Gerhard, A-Straden      1965 TUS CASKA FELDBACH          4:55.51,9     53.39,6  (3426) Urkunde  LM2      102.   28,796 ¦    59.11  220.¦ 3:25.44  143.¦   30.55  133.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:24.56  146.¦ 4:55.51  149.¦
  150. Groß Matthias                       1980 D-München                   4:55.52,3     53.40,0  (2103) Urkunde  LM2      103.   28,796 ¦    53.48   62.¦ 3:30.52  173.¦   31.11  142.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:24.41  144.¦ 4:55.52  150.¦
  151. Trillsam Andreas, A-Leonding        1960 A/T Büroeinrichtungen       4:56.38,6     54.26,3  (2390) Urkunde  LM1      44.    28,721 ¦    56.44  125.¦ 3:28.20  157.¦   31.33  161.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.04  149.¦ 4:56.38  151.¦
  152. Gerstorfer Judit, A-Bad Hofgastein  1980 Bike Klinik Team            4:57.05,0     54.52,7  (3086) Urkunde  LF2      5.     28,678 ¦  1:01.53  261.¦ 3:25.22  142.¦   29.49   84.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.15  164.¦ 4:57.05  152.¦
  153. Pönn Konrad, D-Oberschleißheim      1957 Radsport-Junkies-München    4:57.05,4     54.53,1  (2283) Urkunde  LM1      45.    28,678 ¦    56.49  136.¦ 3:27.55  155.¦   32.20  193.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:24.45  145.¦ 4:57.05  153.¦
  154. Sedlacek Gerald, A-Mittersill       1975 Mountainriders Kaprun       4:57.08,0     54.55,7  (3326) Urkunde  LM2      104.   28,673 ¦    56.47  133.¦ 3:28.50  158.¦   31.30  156.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.37  154.¦ 4:57.08  154.¦
  155. Goler Bertrand                      1972 D-Neuhaus am Inn            4:57.08,9     54.56,6  (1068) Urkunde  LM2      105.   28,672 ¦    55.29  114.¦ 3:29.43  165.¦   31.56  173.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.12  150.¦ 4:57.08  155.¦
  156. Gerbl Rita, D-Attenkirchen          1977 Rvn-Freising                4:57.09,3     54.57,0  (2090) Urkunde  LF2      6.     28,671 ¦    59.00  212.¦ 3:27.41  154.¦   30.27  106.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:26.41  160.¦ 4:57.09  156.¦
  157. Stampfl Hans, D-Haag                1974 RVN Freising                4:57.11,9     54.59,6  (2362) Urkunde  LM2      106.   28,667 ¦    58.29  194.¦ 3:27.11  151.¦   31.30  157.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.41  155.¦ 4:57.11  157.¦
  158. Wiezorrek Kerstin                   1962 D-Garching                  4:57.40,6     55.28,3   (131) Urkunde  LF1      1.     28,621 ¦    55.30  120.¦ 3:30.45  171.¦   31.24  153.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:26.15  159.¦ 4:57.40  158.¦
  159. Baumhof Hans Christian, D-Bergneust 1957 Tv Klein-Wiedenest          4:57.41,3     55.29,0  (3011) Urkunde  LM1      46.    28,620 ¦    59.00  213.¦ 3:26.43  148.¦   31.57  175.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.43  157.¦ 4:57.41  159.¦
  160. Willantner Roland                   1973 A-Seekirchen am Wallersee   4:58.39,9     56.27,6  (2421) Urkunde  LM2      107.   28,526 ¦    55.29  115.¦ 3:30.01  166.¦   33.09  222.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:25.30  153.¦ 4:58.39  160.¦
  161. Pichler Herbert, A-Thalgau          1960 Naturfreunde Mondsee        4:58.48,9     56.36,6  (2279) Urkunde  LM1      47.    28,512 ¦    55.23   95.¦ 3:31.46  177.¦   31.38  166.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.10  163.¦ 4:58.48  161.¦
  162. med.doct. Kypr Zdenek               1956 CZ-Brno                     4:58.49,0     56.36,7  (3180) Urkunde  LM1      48.    28,512 ¦    56.51  141.¦ 3:30.11  168.¦   31.46  169.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.02  162.¦ 4:58.49  162.¦
  163. Bac. Den Hertog Kasimir, NL-EP      1982 West-Frisia                 4:58.50,7     56.38,4  (1093) Urkunde  LM2      108.   28,509 ¦    51.32   14.¦ 3:38.56  211.¦   28.21   43.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:30.29  177.¦ 4:58.50  163.¦
  164. Dipl.Ing. Golob Matjaz, SLO-Novo me 1965 Trim Klub Krka              4:58.58,3     56.46,0  (3455) Urkunde  LM2      109.   28,497 ¦  1:00.12  243.¦ 3:27.26  153.¦   31.19  147.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.38  169.¦ 4:58.58  164.¦
  165. Köck Andreas, I-Natz Schabs (BZ)    1967 ASV Schabs                  4:59.01,0     56.48,7  (2186) Urkunde  LM2      110.   28,493 ¦    58.57  208.¦ 3:28.58  160.¦   31.05  140.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.55  172.¦ 4:59.01  165.¦
  166. Kitak Drago                         1969 SLO-Braslova                4:59.01,9     56.49,6  (3157) Urkunde  LM2      111.   28,491 ¦    58.28  193.¦ 3:28.18  156.¦   32.14  187.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:26.47  161.¦ 4:59.01  166.¦
  167. Neudeck Andreas                     1963 A-Henndorf am Wallersee     4:59.06,5     56.54,2  (2509) Urkunde  LM2      112.   28,484 ¦    56.55  155.¦ 3:26.58  150.¦   35.12  308.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:23.53  141.¦ 4:59.06  167.¦
  168. Fischer Martin Hans                 1969 D-Remshalden                4:59.20,3     57.08,0  (2076) Urkunde  LM2      113.   28,462 ¦    58.51  201.¦ 3:28.57  159.¦   31.30  158.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.49  171.¦ 4:59.20  168.¦
  169. Kaus Stephan, D-Petershagen         1974 XXL - Die Schmiedeboys      4:59.40,0     57.27,7  (3147) Urkunde  LM2      114.   28,431 ¦    58.25  187.¦ 3:29.23  163.¦   31.51  170.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.48  170.¦ 4:59.40  169.¦
  170. Nestler Uwe                         1980 A-Knittelfeld               4:59.45,3     57.33,0  (3232) Urkunde  LM2      115.   28,423 ¦    56.57  160.¦ 3:32.19  181.¦   30.29  108.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:29.16  173.¦ 4:59.45  170.¦
  171. Irmann Axel                         1958 A-Apfelberg                 4:59.45,6     57.33,3  (3133) Urkunde  LM1      49.    28,422 ¦    56.54  151.¦ 3:32.22  182.¦   30.28  107.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:29.16  174.¦ 4:59.45  171.¦
  172. Pancis Harry, A-Hof bei Salzburg    1951 hofsport.at                 4:59.56,0     57.43,7    (96) Urkunde  LM1      50.    28,406 ¦    57.10  175.¦ 3:30.05  167.¦   32.40  201.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.15  165.¦ 4:59.56  172.¦
  173. Hoelger Stephan, D-München          1968 ITecon                      5:00.18,9     58.06,6  (3461) Urkunde  LM2      116.   28,370 ¦    57.04  164.¦ 3:30.26  169.¦   32.47  209.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.31  168.¦ 5:00.18  173.¦
  174. Schneider Sascha, D-Berlin          1977 XXL - Die Schmiedeboys      5:00.25,7     58.13,4  (3307) Urkunde  LM2      117.   28,359 ¦    58.25  188.¦ 3:29.01  162.¦   32.58  216.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.26  167.¦ 5:00.25  174.¦
  175. Fuerntratt Siegfried                1956 A-St. Ruprecht an der Raa   5:00.33,7     58.21,4  (2523) Urkunde  LM1      51.    28,346 ¦  1:01.54  263.¦ 3:25.22  141.¦   33.17  226.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:27.16  166.¦ 5:00.33  175.¦
  176. Koghee Mark                         1973 NL-Zaandam                  5:00.51,8     58.39,5    (60) Urkunde  LM2      118.   28,318 ¦    51.36   27.¦ 3:38.53  209.¦   30.22  102.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:30.29  178.¦ 5:00.51  176.¦
  177. Siegenthaler Martin, CH-Möriken AG  1956 VC-Möriken                  5:01.50,3     59.38,0  (2355) Urkunde  LM1      52.    28,227 ¦    59.09  217.¦ 3:31.45  176.¦   30.55  131.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:30.55  184.¦ 5:01.50  177.¦
  178. List Thomas, D-Burghausen           1959 RC Rückenwind               5:02.01,0     59.48,7  (3490) Urkunde  LM1      53.    28,210 ¦  1:01.52  260.¦ 3:30.49  172.¦   29.19   68.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:32.41  193.¦ 5:02.01  178.¦
  179. Köpfle Gerhard, A-Straßwalchen      1963 rt oberhofen                5:02.10,9     59.58,6  (2189) Urkunde  LM2      119.   28,194 ¦  1:00.05  235.¦ 3:30.31  170.¦   31.33  160.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:30.37  180.¦ 5:02.10  179.¦
  180. Mutke Thomas                        1968 D-Radebeul                  5:02.12,0     59.59,7  (2256) Urkunde  LM2      120.   28,193 ¦    56.51  144.¦ 3:33.59  189.¦   31.21  149.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:30.51  182.¦ 5:02.12  180.¦
  181. Gerbes Geralf                       1969 D-Moritzburg                5:02.14,3   1:00.02,0  (2089) Urkunde  LM2      121.   28,189 ¦    56.55  153.¦ 3:33.56  188.¦   31.22  151.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:30.51  183.¦ 5:02.14  181.¦
  182. Asen Franz, A-Oberhofen am Irrsee   1964 Radteam-Oberhofen           5:02.21,7   1:00.09,4  (2005) Urkunde  LM2      122.   28,178 ¦    55.23   93.¦ 3:35.01  193.¦   31.56  174.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:30.24  176.¦ 5:02.21  182.¦
  183. Rother Thomas, D-München            1975 Munich Gym                  5:02.57,0   1:00.44,7  (3282) Urkunde  LM2      123.   28,123 ¦    58.36  197.¦ 3:33.53  187.¦   30.26  105.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:32.30  192.¦ 5:02.57  183.¦
  184. Kobler Josef, D-Pleiskirchen        1955 RV-Pfeil-Neuötting          5:02.57,4   1:00.45,1  (2184) Urkunde  LM1      54.    28,122 ¦    58.57  209.¦ 3:32.27  184.¦   31.32  159.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:31.25  186.¦ 5:02.57  184.¦
  185. Dr. Wullinger Michael               1962 D-Nußdorf am Inn            5:03.04,6   1:00.52,3  (3550) Urkunde  LM1      55.    28,111 ¦  1:01.55  265.¦ 3:28.59  161.¦   32.09  182.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:30.55  185.¦ 5:03.04  185.¦
  186. Detzlhofer Christoph                1971 A-Kallham                   5:03.12,4   1:01.00,1  (2043) Urkunde  LM2      124.   28,099 ¦    59.29  225.¦ 3:32.04  179.¦   31.38  165.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:31.34  188.¦ 5:03.12  186.¦
  187. Brandelik Hans -Peter               1958 A-Tarsdorf                  5:03.48,2   1:01.35,9  (2025) Urkunde  LM1      56.    28,044 ¦    56.54  150.¦ 3:34.38  190.¦   32.15  188.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:31.33  187.¦ 5:03.48  187.¦
  188. Moser Hermann, A-Friedburg          1963 Radteam-Oberhofen           5:03.49,8   1:01.37,5  (3225) Urkunde  LM2      125.   28,041 ¦    57.07  170.¦ 3:33.27  186.¦   33.15  224.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:30.34  179.¦ 5:03.49  188.¦
  189. Wimmer Hans, A-Straßwalchen         1969 RT Oberhofen                5:04.19,3   1:02.07,0  (2423) Urkunde  LM2      126.   27,996 ¦    57.09  174.¦ 3:34.58  192.¦   32.11  185.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:32.08  190.¦ 5:04.19  189.¦
  190. Faude Harald, D-Geretsried          1960 RSC Wolfratshausen          5:05.02,9   1:02.50,6  (3448) Urkunde  LM1      57.    27,930 ¦    58.53  202.¦ 3:35.27  195.¦   30.42  121.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:34.20  197.¦ 5:05.02  190.¦
  191. Sloboda Jozef, SK-Lukacovce         1975 CK Nitra                    5:05.03,1   1:02.50,8   (120) Urkunde  LM2      127.   27,929 ¦    51.33   18.¦ 3:39.04  212.¦   34.25  277.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:30.38  181.¦ 5:05.03  191.¦
  192. Wimmer Anton, A-Straßwalchen        1964 RT-Oberhofen                5:05.06,3   1:02.54,0  (3399) Urkunde  LM2      128.   27,924 ¦  1:00.06  237.¦ 3:32.00  178.¦   32.59  217.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:32.06  189.¦ 5:05.06  192.¦
  193. Feichtinger Werner                  1965 A-Salzburg                  5:05.58,8   1:03.46,5  (2072) Urkunde  LM2      129.   27,844 ¦    56.46  131.¦ 3:32.53  185.¦   36.18  341.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:29.40  175.¦ 5:05.58  193.¦
  194. Vavrovsky Lukas-Michael, A-Anif     1985 RC-Arbö Hallein             5:06.36,1   1:04.23,8  (2398) Urkunde  LM2      130.   27,788 ¦    57.09  173.¦ 3:35.12  194.¦   34.14  265.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:32.21  191.¦ 5:06.36  194.¦
  195. Scharler Winfried, A-Puch bei Halle 1967 Tri Team Hallein            5:06.42,6   1:04.30,3  (1090) Urkunde  LM2      131.   27,778 ¦    57.15  186.¦ 3:35.32  196.¦   33.55  250.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:32.47  194.¦ 5:06.42  195.¦
  196. Rosenberger Robert                  1972 A-Flachau                   5:07.14,3   1:05.02,0  (2314) Urkunde  LM2      132.   27,730 ¦  1:00.13  246.¦ 3:36.15  198.¦   30.45  123.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:36.29  205.¦ 5:07.14  196.¦
  197. Mag. Busenlechner Christoph         1969 A-Henndorf am Wallersee     5:07.20,3   1:05.08,0  (3438) Urkunde  LM2      133.   27,721 ¦  1:03.26  305.¦ 3:32.26  183.¦   31.27  154.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:35.52  203.¦ 5:07.20  197.¦
  198. Gerold Bernhard, A-Flachau          1969 keinen                      5:07.30,2   1:05.17,9  (2091) Urkunde  LM2      134.   27,707 ¦  1:00.13  245.¦ 3:36.15  198.¦   31.01  137.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:36.28  204.¦ 5:07.30  198.¦
  199. Wein Bastian                        1979 D-Bergen                    5:07.44,5   1:05.32,2  (3541) Urkunde  LM2      135.   27,685 ¦  1:05.00  325.¦ 3:31.42  175.¦   31.02  139.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:36.42  206.¦ 5:07.44  199.¦
  200. Kotnik Samo                         1980 SLO-Kocevje                 5:08.04,8   1:05.52,5  (3478) Urkunde  LM2      136.   27,655 ¦  1:03.23  302.¦ 3:32.06  180.¦   32.34  196.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:35.30  201.¦ 5:08.04  200.¦
  201. Wimmer Anita, A-Straßwalchen        1966 RT-Oberhofen                5:08.48,8   1:06.36,5  (3398) Urkunde  LF2      7.     27,589 ¦  1:00.08  239.¦ 3:34.48  191.¦   33.52  248.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:34.56  200.¦ 5:08.48  201.¦
  202. Herrnhofer Harald                   1965 A-Adnet                     5:08.51,6   1:06.39,3  (3123) Urkunde  LM2      137.   27,585 ¦    56.47  132.¦ 3:37.55  204.¦   34.09  263.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:34.42  198.¦ 5:08.51  202.¦
  203. Leskovar Gerhard, A-Salzburg        1961 SalzburgerLand Tourismus    5:08.51,8   1:06.39,5   (132) Urkunde  LM1      58.    27,585 ¦    56.53  148.¦ 3:37.25  202.¦   34.32  288.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:34.19  195.¦ 5:08.51  203.¦
  204. Christof Thomas                     1976 A-Salzburg                  5:08.52,1   1:06.39,8  (2035) Urkunde  LM2      138.   27,584 ¦    57.13  181.¦ 3:37.34  203.¦   34.04  259.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:34.47  199.¦ 5:08.52  204.¦
  205. Stegmaier Roland, D-Baierbach       1960 Team Baier Landshut         5:11.02,7   1:08.50,4  (3529) Urkunde  LM1      59.    27,391 ¦    58.38  199.¦ 3:39.44  215.¦   32.40  202.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:38.22  210.¦ 5:11.02  205.¦
  206. Praschberger Adolf, A-Ebbs          1940 RC Stöger Raika Ebbs        5:11.03,0   1:08.50,7  (3508) Urkunde  LM1      60.    27,391 ¦    59.01  215.¦ 3:38.13  207.¦   33.48  245.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:37.14  207.¦ 5:11.03  206.¦
  207. Mag Enzinger Stefan                 1980 A-Seekirchen am Wallersee   5:11.24,9   1:09.12,6  (3063) Urkunde  LM2      139.   27,358 ¦  1:03.22  299.¦ 3:35.43  197.¦   32.19  192.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:39.05  212.¦ 5:11.24  207.¦
  208. Dosek Vladimir, SK-Nitrianske Hrnci 1959 CK Nitra                    5:11.26,7   1:09.14,4   (119) Urkunde  LM1      61.    27,356 ¦    55.30  121.¦ 3:42.23  230.¦   33.32  237.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:37.54  208.¦ 5:11.26  208.¦
  209. Wolf Sven, D-München                1984 Rsg-Olympiapark München     5:11.27,9   1:09.15,6  (2432) Urkunde  LM2      140.   27,354 ¦    58.59  211.¦ 3:39.06  213.¦   33.21  230.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:38.06  209.¦ 5:11.27  209.¦
  210. Forster Berthold                    1975 A-Seekirchen am Wallersee   5:11.28,9   1:09.16,6  (1091) Urkunde  LM2      141.   27,353 ¦  1:01.55  264.¦ 3:36.58  200.¦   32.35  197.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:38.53  211.¦ 5:11.28  210.¦
  211. Grugger Bernd                       1966 A-Bad Hofgastein            5:11.36,0   1:09.23,7    (71) Urkunde  LM2      142.   27,342 ¦    55.27  109.¦ 3:40.08  216.¦   36.00  332.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:35.35  202.¦ 5:11.36  211.¦
  212. Valeskini Josef                     1956 A-Wals bei Salzburg         5:12.24,1   1:10.11,8  (3377) Urkunde  LM1      62.    27,272 ¦    58.54  205.¦ 3:41.21  222.¦   32.07  181.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:40.16  216.¦ 5:12.24  212.¦
  213. Vollert Klaus                       1962 A-St. Marien                5:12.25,3   1:10.13,0  (3383) Urkunde  LM1      63.    27,270 ¦  1:00.03  233.¦ 3:40.47  220.¦   31.34  162.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:40.50  219.¦ 5:12.25  213.¦
  214. Bittendorfer Thomas, A-Scharnstein  1967 LRC P.Max Almtal            5:12.41,0   1:10.28,7  (3024) Urkunde  LM2      143.   27,248 ¦  1:00.08  238.¦ 3:40.15  217.¦   32.16  189.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:40.24  217.¦ 5:12.41  214.¦
  215. Copik Michael, D-Neuötting          1973 r.c ritzlelfuchser          5:12.45,1   1:10.32,8  (3043) Urkunde  LM2      144.   27,242 ¦  1:01.53  262.¦ 3:38.42  208.¦   32.09  182.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:40.35  218.¦ 5:12.45  215.¦
  216. Gauser Josef, A-Ziersdorf           1965 rc hollabrunn               5:12.46,8   1:10.34,5  (3082) Urkunde  LM2      145.   27,239 ¦  1:03.29  306.¦ 3:37.58  206.¦   31.18  144.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:41.27  223.¦ 5:12.46  216.¦
  217. Kerschenbauer Günter, A-Sölden      1965 URC ÖTZTAL                  5:12.47,6   1:10.35,3  (2176) Urkunde  LM2      146.   27,238 ¦    58.54  204.¦ 3:40.44  219.¦   33.09  221.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:39.38  213.¦ 5:12.47  217.¦
  218. Mösenbichler Christian              1985 A-Bürmoos                   5:13.14,8   1:11.02,5  (2251) Urkunde  LM2      147.   27,199 ¦    57.14  184.¦ 3:42.46  233.¦   33.14  223.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:40.00  214.¦ 5:13.14  218.¦
  219. Lintschinger Stefan                 1961 A-Puch bei Hallein          5:13.23,3   1:11.11,0  (2224) Urkunde  LM1      64.    27,186 ¦    55.26  103.¦ 3:38.53  210.¦   39.03  385.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:34.19  196.¦ 5:13.23  219.¦
  219. Schnugg Reinhard, A-Wals bei Salzbu 1980 Radteam Landleben Salzbur   5:13.23,3   1:11.11,0  (3309) Urkunde  LM2      148.   27,186 ¦    58.37  198.¦ 3:42.16  229.¦   32.29  194.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:40.53  220.¦ 5:13.23  219.¦
  221. Haschka Jürgen, A-Schladming        1973 RC Union Haus               5:14.23,9   1:12.11,6  (3111) Urkunde  LM2      149.   27,099 ¦  1:03.05  294.¦ 3:36.58  201.¦   34.20  273.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:40.03  215.¦ 5:14.23  221.¦
  222. Zauner Ernst, A-Ernsthofen          1960 Rc Mostviertel              5:14.24,9   1:12.12,6  (3411) Urkunde  LM1      65.    27,097 ¦  1:03.03  289.¦ 3:37.58  205.¦   33.23  233.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:41.01  221.¦ 5:14.24  222.¦
  223. Mag. Kelz Wolfgang                  1954 A-Kottingbrunn              5:15.13,9   1:13.01,6  (2172) Urkunde  LM1      66.    27,027 ¦  1:00.11  242.¦ 3:42.05  228.¦   32.56  214.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:42.17  228.¦ 5:15.13  223.¦
  224. Hunklinger Johann, D-Teisendorf     1968 MTB Atemnot                 5:15.27,3   1:13.15,0  (3468) Urkunde  LM2      150.   27,008 ¦  1:01.58  270.¦ 3:40.35  218.¦   32.52  213.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:42.34  229.¦ 5:15.27  224.¦
  225. Schnabel Gerhard                    1969 A-Bad Hofgastein            5:16.00,1   1:13.47,8  (2331) Urkunde  LM2      151.   26,961 ¦  1:00.13  247.¦ 3:41.38  224.¦   34.07  261.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:41.52  226.¦ 5:16.00  225.¦
  226. Nowak Gerhard                       1944 A-Knittelfeld               5:16.00,2   1:13.47,9    (91) Urkunde  LM1      67.    26,961 ¦    59.29  223.¦ 3:41.59  226.¦   34.31  285.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:41.29  224.¦ 5:16.00  226.¦
  227. Riegler Josef, A-Windhaag bei Perg  1974 Power Bike Windhaag         5:16.40,3   1:14.28,0  (3512) Urkunde  LM2      152.   26,904 ¦  1:01.11  253.¦ 3:41.04  221.¦   34.24  275.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:42.16  227.¦ 5:16.40  227.¦
  228. Thielemans Johan                    1967 B-Tervuren Duisburg         5:17.02,5   1:14.50,2   (127) Urkunde  LM2      153.   26,873 ¦  1:01.59  271.¦ 3:42.01  227.¦   33.01  218.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:44.01  233.¦ 5:17.02  228.¦
  229. Brandner Rupert                     1985 A-Bad Hofgastein            5:17.10,7   1:14.58,4  (2026) Urkunde  LM2      154.   26,861 ¦    53.49   64.¦ 3:47.44  254.¦   35.37  320.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:41.33  225.¦ 5:17.10  229.¦
  230. Zirngibl Wolfgang, D-Gersthofen     1963 Radsport Hofer              5:17.14,7   1:15.02,4  (3417) Urkunde  LM2      155.   26,856 ¦  1:03.02  287.¦ 3:41.35  223.¦   32.37  199.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:44.37  235.¦ 5:17.14  230.¦
  231. Rieberer Albin                      1954 A-Salzburg                  5:17.35,0   1:15.22,7  (2309) Urkunde  LM1      68.    26,827 ¦    59.28  222.¦ 3:45.22  242.¦   32.43  205.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:44.51  238.¦ 5:17.35  231.¦
  232. Eidenhammer Karl, A-Berndorf/Sbg.   1954 RC-Gugge                    5:17.35,5   1:15.23,2  (3059) Urkunde  LM1      69.    26,826 ¦  1:00.06  236.¦ 3:43.17  235.¦   34.11  264.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:43.23  232.¦ 5:17.35  232.¦
  233. Sommer Rainer, A-Mattighofen        1943 rc-mattighofen              5:17.35,7   1:15.23,4  (3343) Urkunde  LM1      70.    26,826 ¦  1:02.55  278.¦ 3:41.55  225.¦   32.44  207.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:44.50  237.¦ 5:17.35  233.¦
  234. Leitner Alfred, A-Seekirchen am Wal 1972 Seekirchen                  5:17.36,3   1:15.24,0  (2472) Urkunde  LM2      156.   26,825 ¦    57.10  176.¦ 3:47.36  252.¦   32.49  211.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:44.46  236.¦ 5:17.36  234.¦
  235. Lihl Anita, D-Tutzing               1961 medisport starnberg         5:18.06,2   1:15.53,9    (32) Urkunde  LF1      2.     26,783 ¦    59.20  221.¦ 3:46.50  250.¦   31.55  172.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:46.10  242.¦ 5:18.06  235.¦
  236. Schwarzenbacher Elisabeth, A-Nieder 1961 RC Arbö Hallein             5:18.45,8   1:16.33,5  (3323) Urkunde  LF1      3.     26,728 ¦  1:00.09  240.¦ 3:46.34  246.¦   32.02  178.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:46.43  243.¦ 5:18.45  236.¦
  237. Narr Otti, A-Kolsass                1968 FZK Terfens                 5:18.48,8   1:16.36,5    (89) Urkunde  LM2      157.   26,724 ¦    55.22   90.¦ 3:47.22  251.¦   36.04  335.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:42.44  231.¦ 5:18.48  237.¦
  238. Klöden Dietmar, D-Frankenberg       1944 RSC Marienberg              5:18.53,5   1:16.41,2  (3164) Urkunde  LM1      71.    26,717 ¦  1:01.58  269.¦ 3:42.36  232.¦   34.18  272.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:44.34  234.¦ 5:18.53  238.¦
  239. Cranz Christiane, D-Freising        1962 Freisinger Trio             5:18.55,1   1:16.42,8  (3044) Urkunde  LF1      4.     26,715 ¦  1:01.13  256.¦ 3:44.45  239.¦   32.56  215.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:45.58  241.¦ 5:18.55  239.¦
  240. Wechselberger Walter, A-Ebbs        1957 RC Stöger Ebbs              5:19.42,7   1:17.30,4  (2410) Urkunde  LM1      72.    26,649 ¦    58.56  207.¦ 3:46.15  245.¦   34.30  284.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:45.12  239.¦ 5:19.42  240.¦
  241. Hofmann Rico                        1973 A-Bad Hofgastein            5:19.57,2   1:17.44,9  (2143) Urkunde  LM2      158.   26,628 ¦    57.11  179.¦ 3:44.16  237.¦   38.30  379.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:41.27  222.¦ 5:19.57  241.¦
  242. Jander Hugo, D-Vohenstrauß          1956 TV. Vohenstrauß             5:20.05,1   1:17.52,8  (3137) Urkunde  LM1      73.    26,617 ¦  1:03.25  304.¦ 3:44.21  238.¦   32.17  190.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:47.47  247.¦ 5:20.05  242.¦
  243. Rührer Wolfgang                     1964 D-Penzberg                  5:20.06,9   1:17.54,6  (3285) Urkunde  LM2      159.   26,615 ¦  1:03.01  286.¦ 3:39.37  214.¦   37.28  363.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:42.38  230.¦ 5:20.06  243.¦
  244. Dr. Huber Peter                     1967 A-Wien                      5:20.13,4   1:18.01,1  (3467) Urkunde  LM2      160.   26,606 ¦  1:06.18  341.¦ 3:43.16  234.¦   30.38  118.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.34  256.¦ 5:20.13  244.¦
  245. Hacke Andreas                       1980 D-Bayreuth                  5:20.13,5   1:18.01,2  (3104) Urkunde  LM2      161.   26,606 ¦  1:02.58  281.¦ 3:46.36  248.¦   30.38  117.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.34  257.¦ 5:20.13  245.¦
  246. Wolfmayr Ernst                      1960 A-Waxenberg                 5:20.33,3   1:18.21,0  (3407) Urkunde  LM1      74.    26,578 ¦  1:00.01  232.¦ 3:49.36  263.¦   30.55  131.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.38  259.¦ 5:20.33  246.¦
  247. Voraberger Werner, A-Timelkam       1957 RC Schwanenstadt            5:20.33,7   1:18.21,4  (3384) Urkunde  LM1      75.    26,578 ¦  1:02.57  280.¦ 3:44.52  240.¦   32.43  204.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:47.50  249.¦ 5:20.33  247.¦
  248. Hochmuth Werner                     1970 A-Bürmoos                   5:20.43,3   1:18.31,0  (2138) Urkunde  LM2      162.   26,565 ¦  1:05.00  326.¦ 3:42.34  231.¦   33.08  220.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:47.34  244.¦ 5:20.43  248.¦
  249. Huemer Christoph, A-Ried im Innkrei 1976 urc-ried                    5:20.50,2   1:18.37,9  (2157) Urkunde  LM2      163.   26,555 ¦    56.48  134.¦ 3:48.40  257.¦   35.21  313.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:45.29  240.¦ 5:20.50  249.¦
  250. Dipl. Ing. Borut Cesnik             1970 SLO-KOČEVJE            5:21.14,5   1:19.02,2  (3432) Urkunde  LM2      164.   26,522 ¦  1:03.21  298.¦ 3:45.08  241.¦   32.44  206.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:48.29  250.¦ 5:21.14  250.¦
  251. Kern Franz, A-Mariapfarr            1956 Usc Mariapfarr/Weißpriach   5:21.35,5   1:19.23,2  (2175) Urkunde  LM1      76.    26,493 ¦  1:01.57  268.¦ 3:45.39  243.¦   33.58  252.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:47.37  245.¦ 5:21.35  251.¦
  252. Tautz Stefan, D-Aufham              1967 ASV Piding                  5:21.41,2   1:19.28,9  (3366) Urkunde  LM2      165.   26,485 ¦  1:03.34  310.¦ 3:44.05  236.¦   34.01  255.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:47.39  246.¦ 5:21.41  252.¦
  253. Költringer Matthias                 1974 A-Mattsee                   5:22.31,5   1:20.19,2  (3476) Urkunde  LM2      166.   26,416 ¦  1:01.10  251.¦ 3:48.17  256.¦   33.03  219.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.28  255.¦ 5:22.31  253.¦
  254. Forstenlechner Robert               1958 A-Weyer, Oberösterreich     5:22.32,3   1:20.20,0  (2081) Urkunde  LM1      77.    26,415 ¦  1:02.00  273.¦ 3:46.36  247.¦   33.55  251.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:48.36  251.¦ 5:22.32  254.¦
  255. Wimmer Alfred                       1953 A-Salzburg                  5:22.35,8   1:20.23,5  (2518) Urkunde  LM1      78.    26,410 ¦    59.31  229.¦ 3:50.25  264.¦   32.38  200.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.57  261.¦ 5:22.35  255.¦
  256. Colnaric Slavko                     1956 SLO-Ljubljana               5:22.41,5   1:20.29,2  (1063) Urkunde  LM1      79.    26,402 ¦  1:00.10  241.¦ 3:48.52  259.¦   33.38  240.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.02  252.¦ 5:22.41  256.¦
  257. Rothschopf Wolfgang, A-Kuchl        1970 Tri-Team Hallein/Kuchl      5:23.19,5   1:21.07,2  (3283) Urkunde  LM2      167.   26,351 ¦    58.26  190.¦ 3:50.59  265.¦   33.53  249.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.26  254.¦ 5:23.19  257.¦
  258. Huber Johann, A-Kirchberg bei Matti 1945 RC Pischelsdorf             5:23.20,3   1:21.08,0  (2156) Urkunde  LM1      80.    26,350 ¦    59.31  226.¦ 3:49.33  262.¦   34.16  267.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.04  253.¦ 5:23.20  258.¦
  259. Puchler Matthias, A-Zell am See     1955 wsv zell am see             5:24.32,9   1:22.20,6   (101) Urkunde  LM1      81.    26,251 ¦    58.31  196.¦ 3:49.16  261.¦   36.45  353.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:47.47  247.¦ 5:24.32  259.¦
  259. Resch Benedict, A-Mariapfarr        1958 usc mariapfarr weissbriac   5:24.32,9   1:22.20,6  (2305) Urkunde  LM1      81.    26,251 ¦  1:01.57  267.¦ 3:47.40  253.¦   34.55  301.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.37  258.¦ 5:24.32  259.¦
  261. Weinandy Mirko, D-Unterhaching      1967 SpVgg Höhnkirchen           5:24.42,3   1:22.30,0  (3387) Urkunde  LM2      168.   26,239 ¦  1:04.36  314.¦ 3:46.46  249.¦   33.19  229.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:51.23  262.¦ 5:24.42  261.¦
  262. Kößlbacher Andreas, A-Unternberg    1975 Radclub Tamsweg             5:25.09,5   1:22.57,2  (3479) Urkunde  LM2      169.   26,202 ¦  1:02.23  276.¦ 3:51.45  269.¦   31.00  136.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:54.09  269.¦ 5:25.09  262.¦
  263. Überreich Norbert                   1965 A-Hallwang                  5:25.49,9   1:23.37,6  (3375) Urkunde  LM2      170.   26,148 ¦  1:01.50  259.¦ 3:47.59  255.¦   36.00  332.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:49.49  260.¦ 5:25.49  263.¦
  264. Dipl. Betr Biedermann Curd          1960 D-Regensburg                5:26.13,7   1:24.01,4    (29) Urkunde  LM1      83.    26,116 ¦    58.53  203.¦ 3:52.43  271.¦   34.36  292.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:51.37  263.¦ 5:26.13  264.¦
  265. Friedrich Sven                      1977 D-Eberbach                  5:26.21,5   1:24.09,2  (3076) Urkunde  LM2      171.   26,106 ¦  1:06.58  355.¦ 3:45.56  244.¦   33.27  234.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:52.54  266.¦ 5:26.21  265.¦
  266. Hagn Georg, A-Pischelsdorf am Engel 1948 RC - Gugge                  5:27.11,3   1:24.59,0  (2460) Urkunde  LM1      84.    26,040 ¦    59.10  219.¦ 3:53.25  272.¦   34.35  291.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:52.35  264.¦ 5:27.11  266.¦
  267. Lanzinger Wilfried, D-Passau        1941 DAV-Passau                  5:27.11,4   1:24.59,1  (2207) Urkunde  LM1      85.    26,039 ¦  1:01.10  252.¦ 3:51.29  266.¦   34.31  285.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:52.40  265.¦ 5:27.11  267.¦
  268. Jansen Barry, NL-DX Loil            1969 TC de Liemers               5:28.48,1   1:26.35,8  (3138) Urkunde  LM2      172.   25,912 ¦  1:08.59  372.¦ 3:48.49  258.¦   30.59  135.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:57.49  278.¦ 5:28.48  268.¦
  269. Ostermayer Hans, A-Bürmoos          1964 TUR Bürmoos                 5:28.49,6   1:26.37,3  (1033) Urkunde  LM2      173.   25,910 ¦    57.14  185.¦ 3:56.44  284.¦   34.50  299.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:53.58  268.¦ 5:28.49  269.¦
  270. Rauchenschwandtner Karl, A-Schleedo 1967 Montagsradler Schleedorf    5:28.54,2   1:26.41,9  (2295) Urkunde  LM2      174.   25,904 ¦    54.14   80.¦ 3:59.05  300.¦   35.34  317.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:53.19  267.¦ 5:28.54  270.¦
  271. MAS Spoula Robert                   1965 A-Wien                      5:29.32,9   1:27.20,6    (65) Urkunde  LM2      175.   25,853 ¦    58.25  189.¦ 3:57.30  289.¦   33.36  238.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:55.56  273.¦ 5:29.32  271.¦
  272. Watzak Ales                         1969 SLO-Ljubljana               5:29.33,9   1:27.21,6  (1042) Urkunde  LM2      176.   25,852 ¦  1:01.12  254.¦ 3:54.05  275.¦   34.16  268.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:55.17  272.¦ 5:29.33  272.¦
  273. Schmidhuber Elfi                    1978 A-Salzburg                  5:29.50,1   1:27.37,8  (3300) Urkunde  LF2      8.     25,831 ¦  1:03.00  285.¦ 3:51.35  267.¦   35.14  310.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:54.35  270.¦ 5:29.50  273.¦
  274. Weixelbaumer Peter                  1960 A-Oberneukirchen            5:30.55,1   1:28.42,8  (3388) Urkunde  LM1      86.    25,746 ¦  1:00.00  231.¦ 3:56.32  283.¦   34.22  274.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:56.32  276.¦ 5:30.55  274.¦
  275. Rammler Peter                       1965 A-Hallein                   5:31.21,8   1:29.09,5  (3510) Urkunde  LM2      177.   25,711 ¦  1:01.13  255.¦ 3:53.59  274.¦   36.09  340.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:55.12  271.¦ 5:31.21  275.¦
  276. Sinn Martin                         1965 A-Salzburg                  5:31.24,4   1:29.12,1  (3337) Urkunde  LM2      178.   25,708 ¦  1:12.02  400.¦ 3:49.08  260.¦   30.13   97.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:01.11  290.¦ 5:31.24  276.¦
  277. Rettenwander Alois                  1956 A-Going am Wilden Kaiser    5:31.28,1   1:29.15,8  (3511) Urkunde  LM1      87.    25,703 ¦  1:03.04  291.¦ 3:54.22  277.¦   34.01  256.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:57.26  277.¦ 5:31.28  277.¦
  278. Knittel Marcus, D-Bayerisch Gmain   1978 Tri-Team Spielbank Bad Re   5:32.29,5   1:30.17,2    (21) Urkunde  LM2      179.   25,624 ¦    59.02  216.¦ 3:57.00  286.¦   36.26  346.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:56.02  275.¦ 5:32.29  278.¦
  279. Lackner Tobias, D-Bad Reichenhall   1976 Triteam Spielbank Bad Rei   5:32.29,6   1:30.17,3    (22) Urkunde  LM2      180.   25,624 ¦    59.01  214.¦ 3:57.00  285.¦   36.27  347.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:56.02  274.¦ 5:32.29  279.¦
  280. Timmerman Henk, NL-HL Stadskanaal   1944 TFC De Windhappers          5:33.10,5   1:30.58,2  (3370) Urkunde  LM1      88.    25,572 ¦  1:03.22  300.¦ 3:55.23  280.¦   34.24  276.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:58.46  281.¦ 5:33.10  280.¦
  281. Petzendorfer Martin                 1975 D-Bayreuth                  5:34.01,5   1:31.49,2  (3247) Urkunde  LM2      181.   25,507 ¦  1:03.04  292.¦ 3:57.06  287.¦   33.51  247.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:00.10  284.¦ 5:34.01  281.¦
  282. Lutz Martin, D-Unterreit            1981 FC Grünthal                 5:34.01,6   1:31.49,3  (3209) Urkunde  LM2      182.   25,506 ¦  1:08.16  365.¦ 3:51.41  268.¦   34.03  258.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:59.57  282.¦ 5:34.01  282.¦
  283. Geisler Olaf                        1968 D-Mammendorf                5:34.33,9   1:32.21,6  (2087) Urkunde  LM2      183.   25,465 ¦  1:01.49  258.¦ 3:59.55  304.¦   32.48  210.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:01.45  293.¦ 5:34.33  283.¦
  284. Nöbauer Jochen                      1975 A-Elixhausen                5:34.47,9   1:32.35,6  (2261) Urkunde  LM2      184.   25,448 ¦  1:03.07  297.¦ 3:58.21  293.¦   33.18  227.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:01.29  291.¦ 5:34.47  284.¦
  285. Grugger Manfred                     1939 A-Bad Hofgastein            5:34.55,7   1:32.43,4  (3100) Urkunde  LM1      89.    25,438 ¦    59.31  228.¦ 3:58.54  297.¦   36.29  348.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:58.26  279.¦ 5:34.55  285.¦
  286. Moser Alfred, A-Schleedorf          1966 Montagsradler Schleedorf    5:35.07,2   1:32.54,9   (121) Urkunde  LM2      185.   25,423 ¦    53.15   38.¦ 4:07.34  330.¦   34.17  269.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:00.50  288.¦ 5:35.07  286.¦
  287. Wintersteller Josef                 1949 A-Lungötz                   5:35.07,5   1:32.55,2  (1089) Urkunde  LM1      90.    25,423 ¦  1:06.14  332.¦ 3:54.35  279.¦   34.17  270.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:00.50  287.¦ 5:35.07  287.¦
  288. Henghuber Johann, D-Altomünster     1949 keinen                      5:35.33,6   1:33.21,3  (3120) Urkunde  LM1      91.    25,390 ¦  1:06.12  330.¦ 3:54.13  276.¦   35.07  305.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:00.26  285.¦ 5:35.33  288.¦
  289. Stradner Christian                  1968 A-Anif                      5:35.55,3   1:33.43,0  (3356) Urkunde  LM2      186.   25,363 ¦  1:07.41  362.¦ 3:54.31  278.¦   33.42  242.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:02.13  296.¦ 5:35.55  289.¦
  290. Seidel Uwe, D-Rostock               1962 ULMENBANDE                  5:36.01,1   1:33.48,8  (3328) Urkunde  LM1      92.    25,355 ¦  1:09.58  388.¦ 3:51.47  270.¦   34.14  266.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:01.46  294.¦ 5:36.01  290.¦
  291. Jung Ferdinand                      1956 A-Haid/Ansfelden            5:36.01,7   1:33.49,4  (2164) Urkunde  LM1      93.    25,355 ¦  1:02.59  282.¦ 3:57.59  291.¦   35.03  303.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:00.58  289.¦ 5:36.01  291.¦
  292. Frinzel Ulf                         1961 D-Straubing                 5:36.03,3   1:33.51,0  (1064) Urkunde  LM1      94.    25,352 ¦    58.59  210.¦ 4:01.49  308.¦   35.13  309.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:00.49  286.¦ 5:36.03  292.¦
  293. Karnouschek Oliver, A-Adnet         1967 Tri Team Hallein; Claro     5:36.09,5   1:33.57,2  (3146) Urkunde  LM2      187.   25,345 ¦  1:05.22  328.¦ 3:56.10  282.¦   34.36  292.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:01.32  292.¦ 5:36.09  293.¦
  294. De Pater Martin                     1954 NL-Rijswijk                 5:36.23,9   1:34.11,6  (3049) Urkunde  LM1      95.    25,327 ¦  1:06.17  340.¦ 3:53.40  273.¦   36.25  345.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:59.58  283.¦ 5:36.23  294.¦
  295. Cik Branislav                       1978 D-Walldorf                  5:38.03,4   1:35.51,1  (2447) Urkunde  LM2      188.   25,202 ¦  1:04.57  321.¦ 3:57.13  288.¦   35.52  329.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:02.10  295.¦ 5:38.03  295.¦
  296. Frick Eugen                         1951 D-Daxweiler                 5:38.24,4   1:36.12,1  (3075) Urkunde  LM1      96.    25,176 ¦  1:02.22  275.¦ 4:00.16  305.¦   35.45  327.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:02.39  298.¦ 5:38.24  296.¦
  297. Foidl Fritz                         1958 A-St. Johann in Tirol       5:38.25,0   1:36.12,7  (3450) Urkunde  LM1      97.    25,176 ¦  1:03.03  289.¦ 3:59.15  302.¦   36.05  338.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:02.19  297.¦ 5:38.25  297.¦
  298. Nußbaumer Manfred, D-Windorf        1947 RSV Passau                  5:39.04,5   1:36.52,2  (3240) Urkunde  LM1      98.    25,127 ¦  1:06.13  331.¦ 3:58.22  294.¦   34.28  281.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:04.35  300.¦ 5:39.04  298.¦
  299. Dr. Gugg Michael, D-Berchtesgaden   1957 RSV Berchtesgadener-Land    5:39.04,6   1:36.52,3  (3460) Urkunde  LM1      99.    25,127 ¦  1:06.26  351.¦ 3:58.19  292.¦   34.18  271.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:04.46  301.¦ 5:39.04  299.¦
  300. Lutz Winfried                       1968 D-Berchtesgaden             5:39.12,1   1:36.59,8  (3493) Urkunde  LM2      189.   25,117 ¦  1:09.54  382.¦ 3:55.49  281.¦   33.28  235.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:05.44  303.¦ 5:39.12  300.¦
  301. Braun Johannes                      1954 D-Berlin                    5:40.00,3   1:37.48,0  (3030) Urkunde  LM1      100.   25,058 ¦  1:06.16  336.¦ 3:59.01  299.¦   34.42  297.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:05.17  302.¦ 5:40.00  301.¦
  302. Kelz Christian, A-Bürmoos           1953 Turn- und Radlrunde Bürmo   5:40.37,0   1:38.24,7  (1037) Urkunde  LM1      101.   25,013 ¦  1:03.06  296.¦ 4:03.02  312.¦   34.28  280.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:06.08  308.¦ 5:40.37  302.¦
  303. Frey Heiko                          1969 D-Hirschberg                5:40.42,4   1:38.30,1  (3074) Urkunde  LM2      190.   25,006 ¦  1:06.59  356.¦ 3:59.00  298.¦   34.43  298.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:05.59  304.¦ 5:40.42  303.¦
  304. Pfeifer-Jennewein Viktoria, A-St. A 1973 SK Rueckenwind Triathlon    5:40.44,1   1:38.31,8  (3505) Urkunde  LF2      9.     25,004 ¦  1:08.12  364.¦ 3:57.52  290.¦   34.39  295.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:06.04  306.¦ 5:40.44  304.¦
  305. Jennewein Lukas, A-St. Anton am Arl 1972 SK Rueckenwind Triathlon    5:40.44,3   1:38.32,0  (3470) Urkunde  LM2      191.   25,004 ¦  1:08.11  363.¦ 3:58.29  295.¦   34.03  257.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:06.40  309.¦ 5:40.44  305.¦
  306. Riedl Doris                         1973 A-Bad Hogastein             5:41.28,8   1:39.16,5  (3269) Urkunde  LF2      10.    24,950 ¦  1:03.50  312.¦ 4:06.17  322.¦   31.20  148.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:10.08  323.¦ 5:41.28  306.¦
  307. Hörzer Hermann                      1961 A-Nestelbach bei Graz       5:41.28,9   1:39.16,6  (3130) Urkunde  LM1      102.   24,950 ¦  1:03.50  311.¦ 4:06.17  321.¦   31.21  150.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:10.07  322.¦ 5:41.28  307.¦
  308. Wezel  van Jos                      1960 NL-PLZ: 3572 KE /Ort Utre   5:41.29,4   1:39.17,1  (3395) Urkunde  LM1      103.   24,949 ¦  1:02.57  279.¦ 4:06.46  327.¦   31.45  168.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:09.43  319.¦ 5:41.29  308.¦
  309. Rogl Rupert                         1964 A-St. Marien                5:41.31,0   1:39.18,7  (3281) Urkunde  LM2      192.   24,947 ¦  1:02.00  273.¦ 4:04.00  314.¦   35.30  316.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:06.00  305.¦ 5:41.31  309.¦
  310. Hollburg Mario, D-Berlin            1959 Nordic Walking Academy Be   5:41.45,7   1:39.33,4  (3125) Urkunde  LM1      104.   24,929 ¦  1:04.55  319.¦ 4:02.17  309.¦   34.33  290.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:07.12  311.¦ 5:41.45  310.¦
  311. Hager Josef                         1967 A-Perwang am Grabensee      5:42.19,3   1:40.07,0  (3105) Urkunde  LM2      193.   24,888 ¦  1:02.59  283.¦ 4:06.01  320.¦   33.18  228.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:09.00  315.¦ 5:42.19  311.¦
  312. Maier Paul                          1958 A-Henndorf am Wallersee     5:42.29,8   1:40.17,5  (3213) Urkunde  LM1      105.   24,876 ¦  1:06.24  347.¦ 4:02.21  310.¦   33.44  243.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:08.45  314.¦ 5:42.29  312.¦
  313. Beckmans Karl                       1957 NL-Alkmaar                  5:42.43,9   1:40.31,6    (17) Urkunde  LM1      106.   24,859 ¦    57.10  177.¦ 4:06.41  325.¦   38.52  383.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:03.51  299.¦ 5:42.43  313.¦
  314. Dr.med Vitalini Francesco           1952 CH-Rheinfelden              5:42.50,2   1:40.37,9  (3382) Urkunde  LM1      107.   24,851 ¦  1:06.44  354.¦ 4:00.16  306.¦   35.49  328.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:07.00  310.¦ 5:42.50  314.¦
  315. Groll Uwe, D-Maxdorf                1965 TSV Birkenheide             5:43.45,1   1:41.32,8  (3094) Urkunde  LM2      194.   24,785 ¦  1:03.33  308.¦ 4:05.42  318.¦   34.29  282.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:09.15  317.¦ 5:43.45  315.¦
  316. Arbinger Heinz, A-Kleinneusiedl     1969 h.arbinger@aon.at           5:43.59,1   1:41.46,8  (2517) Urkunde  LM2      195.   24,768 ¦  1:03.05  295.¦ 4:06.45  326.¦   34.08  262.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:09.50  321.¦ 5:43.59  316.¦
  317. Skapetze Cornelia, D-Kirchdorf am I 1970 R.C.Ritzlfuchser Simbach    5:44.12,6   1:42.00,3  (3339) Urkunde  LF2      11.    24,752 ¦  1:10.00  393.¦ 3:58.31  296.¦   35.41  321.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:08.31  312.¦ 5:44.12  317.¦
  318. Fichtner Ralf                       1956 D-Helmbrechts               5:44.47,7   1:42.35,4    (46) Urkunde  LM1      108.   24,710 ¦  1:05.12  327.¦ 4:03.27  313.¦   36.07  339.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:08.40  313.¦ 5:44.47  318.¦
  319. Leidinger Tobias, D-Mehring         1988 RC Rückenwind               5:44.56,9   1:42.44,6  (3485) Urkunde  LM2      196.   24,699 ¦  1:09.52  380.¦ 3:59.22  303.¦   35.41  322.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:09.15  316.¦ 5:44.56  319.¦
  320. Traussnigg Horst, A-Maishofen       1965 SK Maishofen                5:45.38,2   1:43.25,9  (1061) Urkunde  LM2      197.   24,650 ¦    59.29  224.¦ 3:59.12  301.¦   46.55  417.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 4:58.42  280.¦ 5:45.38  320.¦
  321. Omlor Michael                       1965 D-München                   5:46.25,6   1:44.13,3    (95) Urkunde  LM2      198.   24,593 ¦  1:00.12  244.¦ 4:10.58  338.¦   35.15  312.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:11.10  326.¦ 5:46.25  321.¦
  322. Ramek Norbert, A-Salzburg           1956 RC-Obus                     5:46.37,2   1:44.24,9  (3259) Urkunde  LM1      109.   24,580 ¦  1:04.59  323.¦ 4:06.23  323.¦   35.14  311.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:11.22  327.¦ 5:46.37  322.¦
  323. Richter Angie, D-Haag               1961 RVN Freising                5:46.51,6   1:44.39,3  (3267) Urkunde  LF1      5.     24,563 ¦  1:03.29  307.¦ 4:07.37  331.¦   35.44  325.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:11.07  325.¦ 5:46.51  323.¦
  324. Ziska Herbert, A-Wolfpassing        1947 RCRIH-Tulln                 5:46.53,2   1:44.40,9  (3418) Urkunde  LM1      110.   24,561 ¦  1:06.19  342.¦ 4:04.15  315.¦   36.18  343.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:10.34  324.¦ 5:46.53  324.¦
  325. Schuster Helmut                     1960 A-Laßnitzhöhe               5:48.23,7   1:46.11,4  (3321) Urkunde  LM1      111.   24,455 ¦  1:03.00  284.¦ 4:06.28  324.¦   38.55  384.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:09.28  318.¦ 5:48.23  325.¦
  326. Elsensohn Rupert, A-Niederrußbach   1963 RC Hollabrunn               5:48.54,3   1:46.42,0  (3447) Urkunde  LM2      199.   24,419 ¦  1:09.13  374.¦ 4:00.34  307.¦   39.06  386.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:09.47  320.¦ 5:48.54  326.¦
  327. Lorenz Harald, D-Deutscheinsiedel   1951 SG Deutscheinsiedel         5:48.54,4   1:46.42,1  (3204) Urkunde  LM1      112.   24,419 ¦  1:09.14  376.¦ 4:07.04  328.¦   32.36  198.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:16.18  338.¦ 5:48.54  327.¦
  328. Wimmer Chris                        1958 D-Wertingen                 5:48.57,7   1:46.45,4  (3400) Urkunde  LM1      113.   24,415 ¦  1:04.53  316.¦ 4:09.34  334.¦   34.30  283.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:14.27  331.¦ 5:48.57  328.¦
  329. Mierlo van Marc, D-Aystetten        1966 TSV Diedorf                 5:48.58,3   1:46.46,0  (3221) Urkunde  LM2      200.   24,414 ¦  1:04.57  322.¦ 4:09.28  333.¦   34.33  289.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:14.25  330.¦ 5:48.58  329.¦
  330. Holzleitner Josef                   1961 A-Henndorf am Wallersee     5:49.41,4   1:47.29,1  (3126) Urkunde  LM1      114.   24,364 ¦  1:06.25  349.¦ 4:05.52  319.¦   37.23  359.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:12.17  328.¦ 5:49.41  330.¦
  331. Bickel Michael, D-Bad Grönenbach    1975 Radsportkombinat Turbine    5:50.57,1   1:48.44,8  (3017) Urkunde  LM2      201.   24,276 ¦  1:09.52  379.¦ 4:05.20  316.¦   35.44  324.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:15.12  333.¦ 5:50.57  331.¦
  331. Strasser Karl Heinz, D-Memmingen    1958 Radsportkombinat Turbine    5:50.57,1   1:48.44,8  (3358) Urkunde  LM1      115.   24,276 ¦  1:09.51  378.¦ 4:07.20  329.¦   33.44  244.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:17.12  340.¦ 5:50.57  331.¦
  333. Dipl. Ing. Kamilli Rolf             1953 D-Dietramszell              5:51.12,7   1:49.00,4  (3145) Urkunde  LM1      116.   24,258 ¦  1:09.56  384.¦ 4:05.22  317.¦   35.53  330.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:15.19  334.¦ 5:51.12  333.¦
  334. Schönauer Albert, A-Oberalm         1967 2RadChaoten.com             5:51.16,0   1:49.03,7  (3312) Urkunde  LM2      202.   24,255 ¦  1:07.38  360.¦ 4:08.34  332.¦   35.03  304.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:16.12  337.¦ 5:51.16  334.¦
  335. Schreyer-Zell Gerhard               1957 D-Traunwalchen              5:51.36,6   1:49.24,3  (3522) Urkunde  LM1      117.   24,231 ¦  1:04.56  320.¦ 4:10.36  336.¦   36.03  334.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:15.32  335.¦ 5:51.36  335.¦
  336. Hross Peter                         1964 D-Bretten                   5:51.47,9   1:49.35,6  (2515) Urkunde  LM2      203.   24,218 ¦  1:06.22  346.¦ 4:10.58  339.¦   34.26  278.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:17.21  341.¦ 5:51.47  336.¦
  337. Torfs Leo                           1948 B-Borsbeek                  5:53.08,6   1:50.56,3  (3537) Urkunde  LM1      118.   24,126 ¦  1:06.20  344.¦ 4:11.03  340.¦   35.44  326.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:17.23  342.¦ 5:53.08  337.¦
  338. De Wolf Bart                        1966 B-Ranst                     5:53.09,2   1:50.56,9  (3050) Urkunde  LM2      204.   24,125 ¦  1:06.16  337.¦ 4:10.54  337.¦   35.58  331.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:17.11  339.¦ 5:53.09  338.¦
  339. Dr. Breunig Frank, D-Würzburg       1967 RSG Würzburg                5:53.31,1   1:51.18,8  (3435) Urkunde  LM2      205.   24,100 ¦  1:03.03  288.¦ 4:12.01  341.¦   38.26  377.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:15.04  332.¦ 5:53.31  339.¦
  340. Pürstl Josef, A-Pichl an der Enns   1958 wsv Reiteralm               5:53.32,3   1:51.20,0  (3255) Urkunde  LM1      119.   24,099 ¦  1:03.25  303.¦ 4:02.42  311.¦   47.25  418.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:06.07  307.¦ 5:53.32  340.¦
  341. Schmidinger Walter                  1946 A-Bad Schallerbach          5:55.06,1   1:52.53,8  (2328) Urkunde  LM1      120.   23,993 ¦    59.34  230.¦ 4:17.51  353.¦   37.40  366.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:17.25  343.¦ 5:55.06  341.¦
  342. Greisinger Wolfgang, A-Asten        1968 Naturfreunde Enns           5:55.29,4   1:53.17,1  (2100) Urkunde  LM2      206.   23,966 ¦  1:03.23  301.¦ 4:16.00  348.¦   36.05  337.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:19.24  347.¦ 5:55.29  342.¦
  343. Leitner Kurt, A-Ennsdorf            1958 Naturfreunde Enns           5:55.30,0   1:53.17,7  (2216) Urkunde  LM1      121.   23,966 ¦  1:03.34  309.¦ 4:14.06  344.¦   37.49  372.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:17.40  344.¦ 5:55.30  343.¦
  344. Rendl Martin                        1965 A-Reith im Alpbachtal       5:56.01,5   1:53.49,2  (1086) Urkunde  LM2      207.   23,930 ¦  1:03.05  293.¦ 4:15.12  346.¦   37.43  370.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:18.17  346.¦ 5:56.01  344.¦
  345. Sommerfeld Otto, D-Schwalmtal       1956 RSC Schwalmtal              5:57.50,9   1:55.38,6  (3526) Urkunde  LM1      122.   23,808 ¦  1:04.59  324.¦ 4:17.15  352.¦   35.36  319.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:22.14  348.¦ 5:57.50  345.¦
  346. Greul Günter, A-Ried in der Riedmar 1962 LRC P.Max Almtal            5:59.00,2   1:56.47,9  (3092) Urkunde  LM1      123.   23,732 ¦  1:01.07  248.¦ 4:16.38  349.¦   41.14  398.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:17.46  345.¦ 5:59.00  346.¦
  347. Stoff Manfred, D-Otterfing          1959 Team Bixi                   6:00.56,1   1:58.43,8   (133) Urkunde  LM1      124.   23,605 ¦    57.09  172.¦ 4:28.20  377.¦   35.26  315.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:25.29  351.¦ 6:00.56  347.¦
  348. Angerer Johann                      1941 A-Linz                      6:01.15,7   1:59.03,4  (3423) Urkunde  LM1      125.   23,584 ¦  1:09.59  389.¦ 4:15.12  345.¦   36.04  336.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:25.11  350.¦ 6:01.15  348.¦
  349. Mitsche Wolfgang, A-Puch bei Hallei 1962 NYX 2Radchaoten.com         6:02.04,4   1:59.52,1  (3223) Urkunde  LM1      126.   23,531 ¦  1:07.38  361.¦ 4:16.58  351.¦   37.27  361.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:24.36  349.¦ 6:02.04  349.¦
  350. Schattleitner Christian             1971 A-Bad Hofgastein            6:03.50,8   2:01.38,5  (2320) Urkunde  LM2      208.   23,416 ¦  1:02.37  277.¦ 4:13.16  343.¦   47.56  419.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:15.53  336.¦ 6:03.50  350.¦
  351. Nobis Josef, A-Bürmoos              1962 Turn- u. Radlrunde Bürmoo   6:03.58,2   2:01.45,9  (1035) Urkunde  LM1      127.   23,408 ¦    59.31  226.¦ 4:12.49  342.¦   51.37  420.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:12.20  329.¦ 6:03.58  351.¦
  352. Kolmbauer Robert                    1956 A-Grödig                    6:04.00,9   2:01.48,6  (1007) Urkunde  LM1      128.   23,405 ¦  1:06.24  348.¦ 4:19.15  354.¦   38.21  376.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:25.39  352.¦ 6:04.00  352.¦
  353. Schindler Hans                      1945 A-Nenzing                   6:04.09,5   2:01.57,2  (3298) Urkunde  LM1      129.   23,396 ¦  1:13.03  405.¦ 4:15.31  347.¦   35.35  318.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:28.34  354.¦ 6:04.09  353.¦
  354. Gerber Jörn                         1974 D-Dresden                   6:05.20,9   2:03.08,6  (3084) Urkunde  LM2      209.   23,320 ¦  1:12.39  401.¦ 4:20.30  355.¦   32.11  184.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:33.09  358.¦ 6:05.20  354.¦
  355. Funk Wolfgang                       1945 D-Oberaudorf                6:06.09,5   2:03.57,2  (1075) Urkunde  LM1      130.   23,268 ¦  1:01.56  266.¦ 4:27.42  374.¦   36.30  350.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:29.39  355.¦ 6:06.09  355.¦
  356. Jänchen Ralph                       1973 D-Dresden                   6:07.08,2   2:04.55,9  (3136) Urkunde  LM2      210.   23,206 ¦  1:12.41  402.¦ 4:20.35  356.¦   33.50  246.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:33.17  359.¦ 6:07.08  356.¦
  357. Sperling Norbert, D-Felsberg        1956 HRV                         6:08.12,3   2:06.00,0  (3346) Urkunde  LM1      131.   23,139 ¦  1:25.50  424.¦ 4:10.29  335.¦   31.52  171.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:36.20  371.¦ 6:08.12  357.¦
  358. Eggenberger Bernhard                1959 A-Wien                      6:08.14,6   2:06.02,3  (3057) Urkunde  LM1      132.   23,136 ¦  1:07.00  357.¦ 4:23.45  359.¦   37.28  362.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:30.46  356.¦ 6:08.14  358.¦
  359. Zerndt Matthias                     1960 D-Berg                      6:08.18,1   2:06.05,8  (3415) Urkunde  LM1      133.   23,133 ¦  1:11.17  397.¦ 4:16.45  350.¦   40.15  391.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:28.03  353.¦ 6:08.18  359.¦
  360. Dr. Heidemann Peter, D-Friedrichsha 1951 kein                        6:08.57,9   2:06.45,6  (3114) Urkunde  LM1      134.   23,091 ¦  1:06.22  345.¦ 4:24.53  360.¦   37.42  369.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:31.15  357.¦ 6:08.57  360.¦
  361. Magnee Patrick                      1973 A-Wien                      6:10.30,2   2:08.17,9  (3211) Urkunde  LM2      211.   22,995 ¦  1:09.59  392.¦ 4:26.30  363.¦   34.00  253.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:36.30  374.¦ 6:10.30  361.¦
  362. Strangfeld Uwe                      1973 D-Nürnberg                  6:10.30,4   2:08.18,1  (3357) Urkunde  LM2      212.   22,995 ¦  1:09.59  391.¦ 4:26.30  364.¦   34.00  254.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:36.30  374.¦ 6:10.30  362.¦
  363. Mag. Soehn Roman                    1971 A-Waidhofen an der Ybbs     6:10.30,5   2:08.18,2  (3341) Urkunde  LM2      213.   22,995 ¦  1:10.01  394.¦ 4:26.23  362.¦   34.06  260.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:36.24  372.¦ 6:10.30  363.¦
  364. Halder Christoph                    1984 D-Westhausen                6:10.31,0   2:08.18,7  (3107) Urkunde  LM2      214.   22,994 ¦  1:13.01  404.¦ 4:21.10  357.¦   36.18  342.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:34.12  362.¦ 6:10.31  364.¦
  365. Hellmannsberger Wilhelm             1948 D-Bad Füssing               6:10.50,2   2:08.37,9  (1058) Urkunde  LM1      135.   22,975 ¦  1:04.53  316.¦ 4:29.10  382.¦   36.46  354.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:34.04  361.¦ 6:10.50  365.¦
  366. Niederhuber Albin                   1960 D-Kirchham                  6:10.50,4   2:08.38,1  (1053) Urkunde  LM1      136.   22,974 ¦  1:04.36  315.¦ 4:29.26  384.¦   36.47  355.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:34.03  360.¦ 6:10.50  366.¦
  367. Stenger Ulli                        1962 D-Traunstein                6:10.54,4   2:08.42,1  (1046) Urkunde  LM1      137.   22,970 ¦  1:08.37  368.¦ 4:27.17  369.¦   34.58  302.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:35.55  368.¦ 6:10.54  367.¦
  368. Hesse Iris                          1968 D-Siegsdorf                 6:10.54,7   2:08.42,4  (1045) Urkunde  LF2      12.    22,970 ¦  1:08.37  368.¦ 4:27.21  370.¦   34.55  300.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:35.59  369.¦ 6:10.54  368.¦
  369. Huber Matthias                      1961 D-Finsing                   6:10.57,6   2:08.45,3  (3131) Urkunde  LM1      138.   22,967 ¦  1:09.57  385.¦ 4:25.37  361.¦   35.22  314.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:35.35  367.¦ 6:10.57  369.¦
  370. Hensel Dieter, D-Sebnitz            1954 Sebnitz                     6:11.58,9   2:09.46,6  (3121) Urkunde  LM1      139.   22,904 ¦  1:06.25  350.¦ 4:27.51  375.¦   37.41  368.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:34.17  364.¦ 6:11.58  370.¦
  371. Purwin Peter                        1961 D-Osterhofen                6:12.35,3   2:10.23,0  (3256) Urkunde  LM1      140.   22,867 ¦  1:06.19  343.¦ 4:27.57  376.¦   38.18  374.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:34.16  363.¦ 6:12.35  371.¦
  372. Schneider Bernd                     1984 D-Rechenberg                6:12.37,0   2:10.24,7  (3306) Urkunde  LM2      215.   22,865 ¦  1:13.01  403.¦ 4:23.01  358.¦   36.33  351.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:36.03  370.¦ 6:12.37  372.¦
  373. Kohlbacher Gerald, A-Straßwalchen   1976 sc lagermax                 6:13.06,8   2:10.54,5  (3165) Urkunde  LM2      216.   22,834 ¦  1:09.13  375.¦ 4:27.23  371.¦   36.29  349.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:36.37  376.¦ 6:13.06  373.¦
  374. Aigner Joachim                      1962 A-Wals-Siezenheim           6:13.51,4   2:11.39,1  (3422) Urkunde  LM1      141.   22,789 ¦  1:06.17  338.¦ 4:30.07  385.¦   37.26  360.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:36.24  373.¦ 6:13.51  374.¦
  375. Schwaiger Andreas, A-Gaming         1969 FC Rathaus                  6:14.02,0   2:11.49,7  (3322) Urkunde  LM2      217.   22,778 ¦  1:08.37  366.¦ 4:26.41  365.¦   38.43  382.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:35.18  365.¦ 6:14.02  375.¦
  376. Nichterlein Birgit, D-Altlandsberg  1959 RSG Spree                   6:14.07,1   2:11.54,8  (3235) Urkunde  LF1      6.     22,773 ¦  1:08.37  367.¦ 4:26.49  366.¦   38.40  381.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:35.27  366.¦ 6:14.07  376.¦
  377. Jagla Joachim                       1960 D-München                   6:14.56,2   2:12.43,9  (3135) Urkunde  LM1      142.   22,723 ¦  1:10.28  395.¦ 4:28.44  381.¦   35.43  323.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:39.13  382.¦ 6:14.56  377.¦
  378. Lämmermann Bernd                    1952 D-Wendelstein               6:15.34,9   2:13.22,6  (3184) Urkunde  LM1      143.   22,684 ¦  1:08.38  370.¦ 4:29.15  383.¦   37.40  367.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:37.54  380.¦ 6:15.34  378.¦
  379. Mom Mirko                           1952 SLO-Hoce                    6:15.50,0   2:13.37,7  (3498) Urkunde  LM1      144.   22,669 ¦  1:09.48  377.¦ 4:27.27  372.¦   38.34  380.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:37.15  378.¦ 6:15.50  379.¦
  380. Seebauer Klaus, D-Ansbach           1956 RSG Bosch                   6:16.38,0   2:14.25,7  (3327) Urkunde  LM1      145.   22,621 ¦  1:11.16  396.¦ 4:26.55  367.¦   38.26  378.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:38.11  381.¦ 6:16.38  380.¦
  381. Kirchner Martina                    1966 A-Stuhlfelden               6:17.30,4   2:15.18,1  (3473) Urkunde  LF2      13.    22,569 ¦  1:09.59  389.¦ 4:27.39  373.¦   39.51  388.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:37.38  379.¦ 6:17.30  381.¦
  382. Dr. Lee Gabriel                     1965 A-Wien                      6:19.19,1   2:17.06,8  (3484) Urkunde  LM2      218.   22,461 ¦  1:09.58  386.¦ 4:27.16  368.¦   42.04  401.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:37.15  377.¦ 6:19.19  382.¦
  383. Krenn Matthias, A-Bad Kleinkirchhei 1960 ------                      6:21.22,3   2:19.10,0  (3171) Urkunde  LM1      146.   22,340 ¦  1:04.54  318.¦ 4:35.56  389.¦   40.31  394.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:40.51  385.¦ 6:21.22  383.¦
  384. Schmuck Erich                       1960 A-St. Martin bei Lofer      6:22.54,8   2:20.42,5  (2549) Urkunde  LM1      147.   22,250 ¦  1:13.35  409.¦ 4:32.59  386.¦   36.19  344.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:46.35  390.¦ 6:22.54  384.¦
  385. Wissler Claus, D-Bruckberg          1969 SC 53 Landshut              6:25.20,8   2:23.08,5  (3403) Urkunde  LM2      219.   22,109 ¦  1:13.52  411.¦ 4:28.31  379.¦   42.57  409.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:42.23  387.¦ 6:25.20  385.¦
  386. Schaarschmidt Elke, D-Bruckberg     1970 SC 53 Landshut              6:25.21,0   2:23.08,7  (3290) Urkunde  LF2      14.    22,109 ¦  1:13.53  413.¦ 4:28.29  378.¦   42.58  410.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:42.22  386.¦ 6:25.21  386.¦
  387. Kubetzki Eugen, D-Landshut          1960 SC 53 Landshut              6:25.21,1   2:23.08,8  (3482) Urkunde  LM1      148.   22,109 ¦  1:13.53  412.¦ 4:28.33  380.¦   42.54  408.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:42.26  388.¦ 6:25.21  387.¦
  388. Nagler-Langer Bernhard, D-Baltmanns 1960 RMSV Ebersbach              6:25.23,1   2:23.10,8  (3230) Urkunde  LM1      149.   22,107 ¦  1:06.30  353.¦ 4:33.49  388.¦   45.03  414.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:40.19  384.¦ 6:25.23  388.¦
  389. Pleyer Uwe                          1970 D-Esslingen                 6:25.23,2   2:23.10,9  (3249) Urkunde  LM2      220.   22,107 ¦  1:06.29  352.¦ 4:33.49  387.¦   45.04  415.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:40.18  383.¦ 6:25.23  389.¦
  390. ing. Turza Hugo, CZ-Prag            1954 TJ SVORNOST JESENIK         6:27.10,9   2:24.58,6  (2394) Urkunde  LM1      150.   22,005 ¦  1:06.15  334.¦ 4:43.11  397.¦   37.44  371.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:49.26  391.¦ 6:27.10  390.¦
  391. Bohuslavová Antonie, CZ-Mladá Boles 1959 TJ SVORNOST JESENIK         6:27.13,7   2:25.01,4  (3025) Urkunde  LF1      7.     22,002 ¦  1:06.16  335.¦ 4:43.49  398.¦   37.07  356.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:50.05  392.¦ 6:27.13  391.¦
  392. Brunner Philipp                     1988 D-Bad Reichenhall           6:27.22,2   2:25.09,9  (2028) Urkunde  LM2      221.   21,994 ¦  1:04.00  313.¦ 4:42.20  396.¦   41.01  395.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:46.20  389.¦ 6:27.22  392.¦
  393. Bühler Edi, CH-Herisau              1957 mineralquelle.ch            6:28.02,7   2:25.50,4  (3037) Urkunde  LM1      151.   21,956 ¦  1:01.07  250.¦ 4:49.36  401.¦   37.19  358.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:50.43  395.¦ 6:28.02  393.¦
  394. Bühler Martin, CH-Herisau           1987 mineralquelle.ch            6:28.02,9   2:25.50,6  (3038) Urkunde  LM2      222.   21,956 ¦  1:01.07  249.¦ 4:49.39  402.¦   37.16  357.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:50.46  396.¦ 6:28.02  394.¦
  395. Dr. Done Sellmeir Anton, D-Finsing  1944 Dtkc München                6:29.32,3   2:27.20,0  (3332) Urkunde  LM1      152.   21,872 ¦  1:09.55  383.¦ 4:40.21  391.¦   39.16  387.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:50.16  394.¦ 6:29.32  395.¦
  396. Grosz Steve                         1956 D-eicherloh                 6:29.32,5   2:27.20,2  (3095) Urkunde  LM1      153.   21,871 ¦  1:09.11  373.¦ 4:42.00  395.¦   38.20  375.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:51.12  397.¦ 6:29.32  396.¦
  397. Mag. Klammer Hans                   1961 A-Neumarkt am Wallersee     6:33.05,8   2:30.53,5  (3158) Urkunde  LM1      154.   21,674 ¦  1:11.22  399.¦ 4:38.52  390.¦   42.51  407.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:50.14  393.¦ 6:33.05  397.¦
  398. Vetter Hermann                      1941 D-Kirchweidach              6:36.29,3   2:34.17,0  (3380) Urkunde  LM1      155.   21,488 ¦  1:15.02  416.¦ 4:41.06  394.¦   40.19  393.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:56.09  399.¦ 6:36.29  398.¦
  399. Otto Eberhart, D-Sebnitz            1948 Sebnitz                     6:37.30,2   2:35.17,9  (3242) Urkunde  LM1      156.   21,433 ¦  1:08.38  370.¦ 4:46.43  400.¦   42.08  403.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:55.22  398.¦ 6:37.30  399.¦
  400. Spengler Henri, D-Stäbelow          1973 ULMENBANDE                  6:38.20,3   2:36.08,0  (3344) Urkunde  LM2      223.   21,388 ¦  1:09.58  387.¦ 4:46.38  399.¦   41.43  400.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 5:56.36  400.¦ 6:38.20  400.¦
  401. Dangl Werner                        1956 A-Baden                     6:40.08,0   2:37.55,7  (3047) Urkunde  LM1      157.   21,292 ¦  1:21.34  421.¦ 4:40.54  392.¦   37.38  365.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:02.29  401.¦ 6:40.08  401.¦
  402. Dangl Ursula                        1968 A-Baden                     6:40.08,2   2:37.55,9  (3046) Urkunde  LF2      15.    21,292 ¦  1:21.34  422.¦ 4:40.55  393.¦   37.38  364.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:02.30  402.¦ 6:40.08  402.¦
  403. Liebhardt Johannes                  1972 D-Prien                     6:43.32,4   2:41.20,1  (3197) Urkunde  LM2      224.   21,113 ¦  1:14.19  415.¦ 4:52.38  403.¦   36.34  352.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:06.58  405.¦ 6:43.32  403.¦
  404. Birchinger Max Harald               1966 D-Schöllnach                6:46.16,5   2:44.04,2  (3020) Urkunde  LM2      225.   20,971 ¦  1:07.37  359.¦ 4:57.31  406.¦   41.07  397.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:05.08  403.¦ 6:46.16  404.¦
  405. Ehrnböck Josef                      1966 D-Niederalteich             6:46.17,0   2:44.04,7  (3058) Urkunde  LM2      226.   20,970 ¦  1:07.35  358.¦ 4:57.37  407.¦   41.03  396.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:05.13  404.¦ 6:46.17  405.¦
  406. Wengraf Hans-Jürgen                 1968 D-Rosenheim                 6:46.52,4   2:44.40,1  (3542) Urkunde  LM2      227.   20,940 ¦  1:13.31  407.¦ 4:58.53  409.¦   34.27  279.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:12.24  408.¦ 6:46.52  406.¦
  407. Gayer Manfred, D-Pocking            1956 FC 1960 Indling e.V.        6:47.30,7   2:45.18,4  (3083) Urkunde  LM1      158.   20,907 ¦  1:13.39  410.¦ 4:58.41  408.¦   35.09  306.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:12.20  407.¦ 6:47.30  407.¦
  408. Scheuerer Josef                     1957 D-Dingolfing                6:51.59,6   2:49.47,3  (1043) Urkunde  LM1      159.   20,679 ¦  1:06.17  339.¦ 5:07.40  413.¦   38.01  373.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:13.57  411.¦ 6:51.59  408.¦
  409. Straßer Katrin, D-Miesbach          1964 FC 1960 Indling e.V.        6:52.44,2   2:50.31,9  (3360) Urkunde  LF2      16.    20,642 ¦  1:13.31  408.¦ 4:58.53  410.¦   40.19  392.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:12.25  409.¦ 6:52.44  409.¦
  410. Löffler Frank                       1963 D-Berlin                    6:53.12,6   2:51.00,3  (3202) Urkunde  LM2      228.   20,619 ¦  1:13.58  414.¦ 4:55.46  404.¦   43.27  413.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:09.45  406.¦ 6:53.12  410.¦
  411. Laude Marc                          1961 D-Dingolfing                6:54.04,6   2:51.52,3  (1044) Urkunde  LM1      160.   20,575 ¦  1:06.14  333.¦ 5:07.44  414.¦   40.05  390.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:13.59  412.¦ 6:54.04  411.¦
  412. Büchler Alexander, D-Köln           1968 Team "Von 0 auf 60"         6:54.39,7   2:52.27,4  (3035) Urkunde  LM2      229.   20,546 ¦  1:09.53  381.¦ 5:03.30  412.¦   41.16  399.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:13.23  410.¦ 6:54.39  412.¦
  413. Krummenacher Bruno                  1952 CH-Perlen                   6:58.33,5   2:56.21,2  (3173) Urkunde  LM1      161.   20,355 ¦  1:16.37  417.¦ 5:01.52  411.¦   40.03  389.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:18.29  413.¦ 6:58.33  413.¦
  414. Lallinger Kurt, D-München           1958 RSG Nürnberg e.V.           7:07.48,4   3:05.36,1  (3183) Urkunde  LM1      162.   19,915 ¦  1:29.05  428.¦ 4:56.34  405.¦   42.07  402.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:25.40  414.¦ 7:07.48  414.¦
  415. Hayduk Barbara, D-Fürth             1945 kein                        7:13.18,0   3:11.05,7  (3112) Urkunde  LF1      8.     19,663 ¦  1:13.19  406.¦ 5:13.18  415.¦   46.39  416.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:26.38  415.¦ 7:13.18  415.¦
  416. Schreck Wolfgang                    1960 D-Kempten                   7:21.38,2   3:19.25,9  (3313) Urkunde  LM1      163.   19,291 ¦  1:20.53  420.¦ 5:17.24  416.¦   43.19  411.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:38.18  416.¦ 7:21.38  416.¦
  417. Sinning Susanne, D-Kassel           1966 HRV                         7:30.02,9   3:27.50,6  (3338) Urkunde  LF2      17.    18,931 ¦  1:25.51  425.¦ 5:21.52  417.¦   42.18  404.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 6:47.44  417.¦ 7:30.02  417.¦
  418. Jemec Bogdan                        1961 SLO-Zirovnica               7:52.58,9   3:50.46,6  (1066) Urkunde  LM1      164.   18,013 ¦  1:17.39  419.¦ 5:52.45  422.¦   42.34  406.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 7:10.24  418.¦ 7:52.58  418.¦
  419. Kus Polona                          1967 SLO-Zirovnica               7:52.59,6   3:50.47,3  (1067) Urkunde  LF2      18.    18,012 ¦  1:17.38  418.¦ 5:52.46  423.¦   42.34  405.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 7:10.25  419.¦ 7:52.59  419.¦
  420. Schultz Sabine, D-Herxheim          1965 RSV Herxheim                7:55.36,9   3:53.24,6  (3318) Urkunde  LF2      19.    17,913 ¦  1:25.32  423.¦ 5:46.40  419.¦   43.24  412.¦
                                                                                                                                          ¦               ¦ 7:12.12  420.¦ 7:55.36  420.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.