Amadé Radmarathon 2007, A-Radstadt - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                  km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KM1        181. Kublian Serafin                     ???? D                           4:31.07,0   1:48.25,6  (3530) Diplom Foto    21,688 ¦ 
KM2        371. Hassler Thomas                      1967 D-Aalen                     5:30.18,2   2:57.06,4  (3123) Diplom Foto    17,801 ¦ 
KM2        364. Mattheis Jan                        1983 D-Aichach                   4:57.19,5   2:24.07,7  (3258) Diplom Foto    19,776 ¦ 
KM2        248. Doll Helmut                         1964 D-Ainring                   3:35.07,8   1:01.56,0  (3049) Diplom Foto    27,332 ¦ 
LM1         43. D.I. Moser Gerald                   1959 D-Ainring                   5:21.57,6     34.23,9  (2260) Diplom Foto    32,799 ¦ 
KM1         87. Schmiel Gunter, D-Ainring           1947 Team RSK-RSV Freilassing    3:34.18,9     51.37,5  (3365) Diplom Foto    27,436 ¦ 
LM2        339. Beller Wolfgang, D-Aiterhofen       1964 GCG Straubing               5:54.46,6   1:20.54,0  (2028) Diplom Foto    29,765 ¦ 
LM2        353. Lukas Rupert, D-Aiterhofen          1963 GCG                         5:58.18,9   1:24.26,3  (3250) Diplom Foto    29,471 ¦ 
LM2        427. Penkert Christof, D-Allersberg      1976 SC Roth 52                  6:20.14,1   1:46.21,5  (2284) Diplom Foto    27,772 ¦ 
LF2         30. Sünkel Michaela, D-Allersberg       1978 SC Roth 52                  6:35.52,9   1:25.21,1  (2404) Diplom Foto    26,674 ¦ 
KM1         46. Gaus Jürgen, D-Allmendingen         1961 TSV Allmendingen            3:17.14,1     34.32,7  (2113) Diplom Foto    29,812 ¦ 
LM2        406. Hänel Thomas                        1964 D-Altdorf                   6:15.00,8   1:41.08,2  (3115) Diplom Foto    28,158 ¦ 
LM2        302. Träger Erik                         1981 D-Altenberg                 5:47.17,8   1:13.25,2  (2417) Diplom Foto    30,406 ¦ 
KM2        287. Müller Norman, D-Altenburg          1977 Sv Aufbau Altenburg e.V.    3:46.10,6   1:12.58,8  (2265) Diplom Foto    25,997 ¦ 
KM2        249. Wagner Sten, D-Altenburg            1976 SV Aufbau Altenburg         3:35.13,0   1:02.01,2  (2431) Diplom Foto    27,321 ¦ 
KM2         99. Ihle André, D-Altenstadt            1980 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei        2:57.13,2     24.01,4  (1178) Diplom Foto    33,179 ¦ 
KM2         25. Keppler Stefan, D-Althengstett      1978 bobteam.info                2:44.43,6     11.31,8  (1195) Diplom Foto    35,695 ¦ 
KF1         12. Nichterlein Birgit, D-Altlandsberg  1959 B 1 Sport- u. Freizeit      4:18.32,1   1:09.44,6  (3285) Diplom Foto    22,743 ¦ 
KM2        217. Herdecke Hans-Martin                1969 D-Altomünster               3:23.02,8     49.51,0  (1155) Diplom Foto    28,958 ¦ 
KF2         49. Herdecke Susanne                    1978 D-Altomünster               4:00.35,6   1:12.32,7  (1156) Diplom Foto    24,439 ¦ 
KM2         83. Baumgartner Markus, D-Anger         1971 rsk                         2:54.47,8     21.36,0  (2599) Diplom Foto    33,639 ¦ 
KM2         96. Hinterstoißer Albert, D-Anger       1970 Team Radsport Kirchner      2:57.10,2     23.58,4  (1160) Diplom Foto    33,188 ¦ 
KM1         31. Hinterstoißer Ludwig, D-Anger       1959 Team Radsport Kirchner      3:08.10,8     25.29,4  (1161) Diplom Foto    31,246 ¦ 
KF2          1. Koch Maria, D-Anger                 1981 Martins-Bike-Shop Unken/S   2:48.02,9       -----    (80) Diplom Foto    34,989 ¦ 
LM2        499. Vesely Michal                       1963 D-Anger                     6:52.42,6   2:18.50,0  (2548) Diplom Foto    25,586 ¦ 
KM2         95. Kempe Robert, D-Annaberg-Buchholz   1989 RSV 54 Venusberg            2:57.08,7     23.56,9  (2187) Diplom Foto    33,193 ¦ 
LM1        243. Seebauer Klaus, D-Ansbach           1956 RSG Bosch                   7:05.02,2   2:17.28,5  (1424) Diplom Foto    24,844 ¦ 
LF1         11. Stocker Lore                        1957 D-Ansbach                   8:32.56,3   3:22.27,6  (2396) Diplom Foto    20,587 ¦ 
LM2        435. Gmeiner Harald                      1967 D-Anzing                    6:24.56,3   1:51.03,7  (2121) Diplom Foto    27,432 ¦ 
LM2        166. Girnghuber Michael                  1964 D-Arnstorf                  5:21.34,8     47.42,2  (2590) Diplom Foto    32,837 ¦ 
KM2        131. Matysiak Mario                      1967 D-Artern                    3:04.43,4     31.31,6  (2247) Diplom Foto    31,831 ¦ 
LM1        228. Stuckert Karl-Heinz                 1954 D-Aschaffenburg             6:55.44,2   2:08.10,5  (3404) Diplom Foto    25,400 ¦ 
LM1          7. Schmoranzer Armin, D-Aschau         1961 Team ALOHA Team Rosenheim   4:56.28,2      8.54,5  (1408) Diplom Foto    35,619 ¦ 
LM1         97. Gründler Frank                      1961 D-Aßling                    5:50.49,6   1:03.15,9  (3102) Diplom Foto    30,100 ¦ 
LM2        466. Geitz Bernhard, D-Atting            1966 GCG Gruppo Ciclisti Gäubo   6:33.52,5   1:59.59,9  (3478) Diplom Foto    26,810 ¦ 
KM1        214. Mutschler Franz                     1952 D-Atting                    5:53.46,5   3:11.05,1  (3276) Diplom Foto    16,620 ¦ 
LM2        511. Bäurle Franz                        1965 D-Augsburg                  6:59.32,6   2:25.40,0  (3467) Diplom Foto    25,170 ¦ 
LM1        251. Bernhard Jürgen                     1957 D-Augsburg                  7:12.35,9   2:25.02,2  (3469) Diplom Foto    24,410 ¦ 
KM1        122. Endt Roland, D-Augsburg             1959 Racing Kuki                 3:51.22,9   1:08.41,5  (3060) Diplom Foto    25,412 ¦ 
KM1        107. Glier Heinz, D-Augsburg             1949 Frankfurter Bicycle Club    3:46.05,2   1:03.23,8  (1114) Diplom Foto    26,007 ¦ 
KM2         89. Mader Josef, D-Augsburg             1963 E-Racers Augsburg           2:54.55,6     21.43,8  (2241) Diplom Foto    33,614 ¦ 
LM2        104. Megele Stefan, D-Augsburg           1967 Veloclub Lechhausen         5:05.30,5     31.37,9  (2249) Diplom Foto    34,565 ¦ 
KM2        277. Reiß Christian, D-Augsburg          1972 Racing Kuki                 3:44.08,8   1:10.57,0  (3329) Diplom Foto    26,232 ¦ 
KM2        147. Rist Danny                          1972 D-Augsburg                  3:10.31,2     37.19,4  (2324) Diplom Foto    30,862 ¦ 
LM2         43. Rothe Florian, D-Augsburg           1975 Voba RSV 06 Nattheim        4:54.46,4     20.53,8  (1373) Diplom Foto    35,824 ¦ 
LM2        248. Schlögl Christian, D-Augsburg       1973 TG Viktoria Augsburg        5:37.53,6   1:04.01,0  (2347) Diplom Foto    31,252 ¦ 
LM2        526. Schmitt Michael                     1986 D-Augsburg                  7:10.34,4   2:36.41,8  (3367) Diplom Foto    24,525 ¦ 
KM1          4. Schorer Manfred, D-Augsburg         1959 Voba RSV 06 Nattheim        2:47.51,5      5.10,1    (37) Diplom Foto    35,029 ¦ 
KM2         51. Wollnik Waldemar, D-Augsburg        1968 Post SV.                    2:48.01,3     14.49,5  (1526) Diplom Foto    34,995 ¦ 
KM2        245. Kratzer Rainer, D-Aying             1968 Radratz                     3:34.00,0   1:00.48,2  (3214) Diplom Foto    27,476 ¦ 
KF1         17. Dorfner Gertraud, D-Bach            1958 SRSC-Bach                   4:42.44,5   1:33.57,0  (3050) Diplom Foto    20,796 ¦ 
LM1        165. Stiegler Herbert, D-Bach            1957 SRSC-Bach                   6:20.42,1   1:33.08,4  (3394) Diplom Foto    27,738 ¦ 
KM2         65. Konz Christoph, D-Backnang          1979 Gräbbsler Lauffen           2:51.14,0     18.02,2  (1217) Diplom Foto    34,339 ¦ 
LM2         18. Cramer Sandro, D-Bad Aibling        1974 rav rosenheim               4:47.48,6     13.56,0  (1052) Diplom Foto    36,690 ¦ 
LM1        174. Heckner Christoph                   1959 D-Bad Aibling               6:24.59,3   1:37.25,6  (1146) Diplom Foto    27,429 ¦ 
LM2        157. Dipl. Ing. Stahr Christoph          1974 D-Bad Aibling               5:20.44,7     46.52,1  (1443) Diplom Foto    32,923 ¦ 
LM2        433. Stieber Werner                      1963 D-Bad Aibling               6:24.17,1   1:50.24,5  (1452) Diplom Foto    27,479 ¦ 
KM2        111. Emmrich Bernd, D-Bad Endorf         1971 RFV Prien                   3:00.40,5     27.28,7  (2078) Diplom Foto    32,544 ¦ 
KF2          8. Huy Angela, D-Bad Endorf            1967 SC Swisslife München        3:08.39,5     20.36,6  (2171) Diplom Foto    31,167 ¦ 
KF2          9. Schmid Gabi, D-Bad Endorf           1972 RFV Prien                   3:08.49,7     20.46,8  (2349) Diplom Foto    31,139 ¦ 
LM2        188. Lorenz Christian, D-Bad Griesbach   1983 FC Indling 1960             5:23.17,5     49.24,9  (2235) Diplom Foto    32,664 ¦ 
KM1        156. Drenda Rainer                       1959 D-Bad Pyrmont               4:13.07,7   1:30.26,3  (2071) Diplom Foto    23,229 ¦ 
KM2         93. Benner Juri, D-Bad Reichenhall      1978 Radsport. Kirchner          2:56.13,8     23.02,0  (1027) Diplom Foto    33,365 ¦ 
LM2        400. Dipl.-Ing. Brand Ralf, D-Bad Reiche 1963 TV-Mosbach                  6:13.11,8   1:39.19,2  (1036) Diplom Foto    28,296 ¦ 
LF2         14. Enzinger Maria, D-Bad Reichenhall   1965 DAV Bad Reichenhall         5:54.50,2     44.18,4  (3601) Diplom Foto    29,760 ¦ 
KM1         16. Gomse Michael, D-Bad Reichenhall    1953 TSV Bad Reichenahll         2:57.15,0     14.33,6  (1116) Diplom Foto    33,173 ¦ 
KM1         43. Greue Robert                        1962 D-Bad Reichenhall           3:14.27,8     31.46,4  (1124) Diplom Foto    30,237 ¦ 
KM2         42. Moeller Michael, D-Bad Reichenhall  1971 RC Martins Bikeshop         2:47.50,8     14.39,0  (2259) Diplom Foto    35,031 ¦ 
KM2        307. Schneider Markus                    1969 D-Bad Reichenhall           3:56.21,7   1:23.09,9  (2596) Diplom Foto    24,877 ¦ 
LM2        412. Wimmer Christian                    1966 D-Bad Reichenhall           6:15.35,4   1:41.42,8  (2534) Diplom Foto    28,115 ¦ 
LM2        244. Winkler Bernd, D-Bad Reichenhall    1965 RSV Karlstein               5:37.11,9   1:03.19,3  (3453) Diplom Foto    31,316 ¦ 
KM2        314. Gitsis Robert                       1968 D-Bad Tölz                  3:58.31,9   1:25.20,1  (3542) Diplom Foto    24,650 ¦ 
LM2        414. Muck Stehan                         1967 D-Bad Tölz                  6:15.59,6   1:42.07,0  (2261) Diplom Foto    28,085 ¦ 
LM1         68. Selnes Jan, D-Bad Tölz              1961 WSV Bad Tölz                5:37.56,1     50.22,4  (3382) Diplom Foto    31,248 ¦ 
KM2         74. Busl Stephan, D-Bad Wiessee         1988 RSV Passau                  2:52.41,1     19.29,3  (1049) Diplom Foto    34,050 ¦ 
KM2        213. Frost Alexander                     1977 D-Bad Wiessee               3:22.59,8     49.48,0  (3080) Diplom Foto    28,965 ¦ 
LM1        278. Carl Harald                         1953 D-Bad Wurzach               8:00.12,5   3:12.38,8  (3042) Diplom Foto    21,990 ¦ 
LM2         39. Reich Stefan, D-Bad Wurzach         1975 TEAM ZWEIRADSPORT GEYER     4:53.04,4     19.11,8    (27) Diplom Foto    36,031 ¦ 
KM2        103. Herrmann Uwe, D-Balingen            1977 TEAM INJOY-MABITZ           2:57.25,5     24.13,7  (1157) Diplom Foto    33,140 ¦ 
KF2         35. Meboldt Silke                       1975 D-Balingen                  3:41.51,1     53.48,2  (3491) Diplom Foto    26,504 ¦ 
KM2          8. Nickel Gerd, D-Balingen             1975 TEAM INJOY-MABITZ           2:39.18,4      6.06,6  (1310) Diplom Foto    36,909 ¦ 
KM2        101. Nickel Jürgen, D-Balingen           1978 TEAM INJOY-MABITZ           2:57.14,3     24.02,5  (1311) Diplom Foto    33,175 ¦ 
KM2         69. Strobel Harry, D-Balingen           1967 INJOY-MABITZ                2:52.32,6     19.20,8  (2400) Diplom Foto    34,078 ¦ 
KM2        240. Müller Stephan                      1972 D-Baltmannsweiler           3:33.18,4   1:00.06,6  (3270) Diplom Foto    27,565 ¦ 
KM1        158. Nagler-Langer Bernhard, D-Baltmanns 1960 RMSV Ebersbach              4:14.36,0   1:31.54,6  (2268) Diplom Foto    23,095 ¦ 
KM2         69. Baur Andreas, D-Bartholomä          1990 Team Voba RSV 06 Nattheim   2:52.32,6     19.20,8  (1022) Diplom Foto    34,078 ¦ 
KM2         86. Herrmann Martin, D-Bautzen          1980 KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS e.V.      2:54.51,1     21.39,3  (2147) Diplom Foto    33,628 ¦ 
KM2        223. Krause Axel, D-Bautzen              1963 BLV Rot Weß 90 Bautzen      3:25.30,8     52.19,0  (2213) Diplom Foto    28,611 ¦ 
KM1        217. Pohl Joachim                        1950 D-Bautzen                   5:59.10,7   3:16.29,3  (3308) Diplom Foto    16,370 ¦ 
KM2        281. Hilgart Michael, D-Bayer. Eisenstei 1980 SV Bayer. Eisenstein - RS   3:45.41,4   1:12.29,6  (3143) Diplom Foto    26,053 ¦ 
KM1        170. Hilgart Elmar                       1957 D-Bayerisch Eisenstein      4:22.10,6   1:39.29,2  (3141) Diplom Foto    22,427 ¦ 
KM1        114. Löbich Gunter, D-Bayerisch Gmain    1960 RSV Bad Reichenhall         3:48.02,5   1:05.21,1  (3610) Diplom Foto    25,784 ¦ 
KM1         64. Böhner Harald                       1962 D-Bayreuth                  3:22.55,4     40.14,0  (1035) Diplom Foto    28,976 ¦ 
LM2        484. Hacke Andreas                       1980 D-Bayreuth                  6:49.45,6   2:15.53,0  (3113) Diplom Foto    25,771 ¦ 
LM2        485. Petzendorfer Martin                 1975 D-Bayreuth                  6:49.46,0   2:15.53,4  (3304) Diplom Foto    25,770 ¦ 
KM2        105. Schlögl Marcus                      1979 D-Bayreuth                  2:57.44,5     24.32,7  (1392) Diplom Foto    33,081 ¦ 
KM1        171. Seiler Bruno                        1957 D-Beilstein                 4:24.34,7   1:41.53,3  (3537) Diplom Foto    22,224 ¦ 
LM2        189. Bartlog Nikos, D-Benediktbeuern     1974 WSV Bad Tölz                5:23.26,8     49.34,2  (2022) Diplom Foto    32,648 ¦ 
LM2        191. Rauchenberger Bernhard, D-Benediktb 1974 WSV Bad Tölz                5:23.27,3     49.34,7  (2307) Diplom Foto    32,647 ¦ 
KM2        210. Gugg Mathias                        1990 D-Berchtesgaden             3:22.54,4     49.42,6  (2553) Diplom Foto    28,978 ¦ 
KM1         78. Dr. Gugg Michael                    1957 D-Berchtesgaden             3:29.23,2     46.41,8  (2554) Diplom Foto    28,082 ¦ 
KM1        204. Lamminger Georg, D-Berchtesgaden    1959 Anästhesie KH BGD           5:24.10,1   2:41.28,7  (1235) Diplom Foto    18,138 ¦ 
LM2        129. Lochner Christian, D-Berchtesgaden  1973 wsv königssee               5:11.59,6     38.07,0  (1258) Diplom Foto    33,846 ¦ 
KM2        253. Luft Mirko, D-Berchtesgaden         1970 TSV Berchtesgaden           3:35.25,9   1:02.14,1  (3490) Diplom Foto    27,294 ¦ 
KM2        270. Schreiber Thomas                    1969 D-Berchtesgaden             3:40.14,7   1:07.02,9  (2366) Diplom Foto    26,697 ¦ 
LM2        540. Lossack Bernd, D-Berg               1966 MAS                         7:39.15,5   3:05.22,9  (3248) Diplom Foto    22,993 ¦ 
LM1        159. Bergmann Johannes, D-Bergen         1954 A & B Hörnchen-Team Berge   6:16.59,5   1:29.25,8  (3567) Diplom Foto    28,011 ¦ 
KM2        255. Einmayr Thilo, D-Bergen             1971 AdelholzenerBiketeam        3:36.55,4   1:03.43,6  (1081) Diplom Foto    27,106 ¦ 
LM1         24. Hallweger Willi, D-Bergen           1955 SC Bergen                   5:12.45,0     25.11,3  (2135) Diplom Foto    33,764 ¦ 
KF2         16. Scherer Daniela, D-Bergen           1976 Sport & Touristk Promotio   3:19.10,1     31.07,2    (75) Diplom Foto    29,522 ¦ 
KM2        138. Wolfenstätter Rüdiger               1967 D-Bergen                    3:08.14,2     35.02,4  (1524) Diplom Foto    31,237 ¦ 
KM2        301. Schmidt Michael, D-Bergisch Gladbac 1968 RV Adler Lüttringhausen     3:54.24,1   1:21.12,3  (2352) Diplom Foto    25,085 ¦ 
LM2        323. Barz Martin, D-Berlin               1978 inline Kuriere Berlin       5:50.54,2   1:17.01,6  (1017) Diplom Foto    30,093 ¦ 
LM1        221. Braun Johannes                      1954 D-Berlin                    6:52.56,4   2:05.22,7  (2044) Diplom Foto    25,572 ¦ 
LM2        138. Broda Christian                     1965 D-Berlin                    5:14.40,2     40.47,6  (1041) Diplom Foto    33,558 ¦ 
LM2        270. Hartig Olaf                         1976 D-Berlin                    5:38.19,0   1:04.26,4  (1142) Diplom Foto    31,213 ¦ 
LM1        247. Hollburg Mario, D-Berlin            1959 Nordic Walking Academy Be   7:09.05,0   2:21.31,3  (2159) Diplom Foto    24,610 ¦ 
KM2        326. Krüger Matthias                     1967 D-Berlin                    4:06.59,3   1:33.47,5  (3223) Diplom Foto    23,806 ¦ 
KM2        324. Krüger Nils                         1991 D-Berlin                    4:05.36,7   1:32.24,9  (3224) Diplom Foto    23,940 ¦ 
KM2        351. Löffler Frank                       1963 D-Berlin                    4:30.31,5   1:57.19,7  (3246) Diplom Foto    21,735 ¦ 
KM2        341. Musick Fabian                       1980 D-Berlin                    4:15.17,6   1:42.05,8  (3274) Diplom Foto    23,032 ¦ 
KM1        117. Nichterlein Bernd                   1958 D-Berlin                    3:49.08,8   1:06.27,4  (3284) Diplom Foto    25,660 ¦ 
KM2         80. Peschel Olaf, D-Berlin              1973 A3K                         2:54.35,3     21.23,5  (2502) Diplom Foto    33,679 ¦ 
LF2          4. prof Reinhard Marion, D-Berlin      1972 mojabike team               5:23.29,3     12.57,5  (2312) Diplom Foto    32,644 ¦ 
LM2         62. Rott Oliver, D-Berlin               1978 A3K-Berlin                  4:56.29,7     22.37,1  (2330) Diplom Foto    35,616 ¦ 
LM2        294. Prof. Schindlbeck Franz, D-Berlin   1967 berliner philharmoniker     5:45.12,2   1:11.19,6  (2344) Diplom Foto    30,590 ¦ 
LM2        419. Schneider Sascha, D-Berlin          1977 XXL - Schmiedeboy#s         6:18.18,6   1:44.26,0  (3368) Diplom Foto    27,913 ¦ 
LM1        287. Schrader Rolf                       1961 D-Berlin                    8:42.40,9   3:55.07,2  (3371) Diplom Foto    20,203 ¦ 
LF2         21. Serien Claudia, D-Berlin            1983 Sportfreunde Berlin 06      6:20.14,2   1:09.42,4  (3383) Diplom Foto    27,772 ¦ 
LM1        111. Stadlich Mike, D-Berlin             1962 XXL - Schmiedeboy#s         5:57.00,1   1:09.26,4  (3389) Diplom Foto    29,579 ¦ 
KM2        200. Dipl.-Ing. Storch Andreas           1970 D-Berlin                    3:22.14,2     49.02,4  (2398) Diplom Foto    29,074 ¦ 
KM1         91. Uhlenhut Gerd, D-Berlin             1933 Rad-und Kraftfahrerbund S   3:35.32,1     52.50,7    (51) Diplom Foto    27,280 ¦ 
LM2        460. Uhlenhut Urban                      1973 D-Berlin                    6:32.16,3   1:58.23,7    (52) Diplom Foto    26,920 ¦ 
LM2        551. Vratislavsky André                  1967 D-Berlin                    8:08.50,0   3:34.57,4  (3431) Diplom Foto    21,602 ¦ 
LM2        299. Wegner Robert                       1969 D-Berlin                    5:46.53,2   1:13.00,6  (1499) Diplom Foto    30,442 ¦ 
LM2        549. Erndl Alexander                     1975 D-Bernhardswald             8:03.21,9   3:29.29,3  (3063) Diplom Foto    21,846 ¦ 
KM2        278. Schuch Fredy, D-Biberbach           1968 Radsport Hofer              3:44.30,2   1:11.18,4  (3375) Diplom Foto    26,191 ¦ 
LM2        477. Hagenah Henning                     1965 D-Bielefeld                 6:43.42,0   2:09.49,4  (3114) Diplom Foto    26,158 ¦ 
KM2        106. Nock Martin                         1969 D-Bischofswiesen            3:00.05,3     26.53,5  (3289) Diplom Foto    32,650 ¦ 
KM2        374. Krohn Torsten                       1967 D-Bob.-Roxheim              5:33.20,8   3:00.09,0  (3221) Diplom Foto    17,639 ¦ 
KM2        340. Jacob Dirk, D-Bobingen              1972 Racing Kuki                 4:15.04,7   1:41.52,9  (3159) Diplom Foto    23,051 ¦ 
LM2        350. Rothkopf Dietmar, D-Bobingen        1964 TSV Bobingen                5:57.57,3   1:24.04,7  (3346) Diplom Foto    29,500 ¦ 
LM2        341. Kirsch Claus, D-Böblingen           1967 SV-Böblingen                5:54.48,1   1:20.55,5  (1203) Diplom Foto    29,763 ¦ 
KF2         48. Neesen Wanda                        1980 D-Bochum                    4:00.17,7   1:12.14,8  (3277) Diplom Foto    24,469 ¦ 
KF2         21. Koller Karin                        1971 D-Bodenmais                 3:28.06,9     40.04,0  (1215) Diplom Foto    28,253 ¦ 
LM2        321. Dipl.-Ing. Kinzel Thomas            1971 D-Bodolz                    5:50.53,1   1:17.00,5  (2481) Diplom Foto    30,095 ¦ 
LM1         28. Neuhauser Franz, D-Bolsterlang      1960 Radtreff Fischen            5:13.05,0     25.31,3  (1307) Diplom Foto    33,729 ¦ 
LM2        368. Reich Johann                        1981 D-Bonn                      6:03.25,7   1:29.33,1  (2309) Diplom Foto    29,056 ¦ 
LF2         40. Guthy Natalie, D-Bopfingen          1968 Tretlager Wassertrüdingen   7:33.11,2   2:22.39,4  (3108) Diplom Foto    23,301 ¦ 
KM1         56. Mohr Norbert                        1952 D-Brandenburg               3:19.44,6     37.03,2  (1291) Diplom Foto    29,437 ¦ 
LM2        483. Kügler Manfred                      1965 D-Brannenburg               6:48.39,2   2:14.46,6  (1227) Diplom Foto    25,840 ¦ 
KM1          5. Jähn Herbert, D-Breitenbrunn        1962 Team Auto Riedel            2:47.51,6      5.10,2  (2174) Diplom Foto    35,029 ¦ 
LM1         64. Ewald Karsten, D-Briekow-Finkenheer 1960 MSV Tripoint Frankfurt/Od   5:36.09,0     48.35,3  (2081) Diplom Foto    31,414 ¦ 
KM2        293. Gürtler Harry, D-Bruckmühl          1965 SV Bruckmühl                3:50.13,4   1:17.01,6  (3107) Diplom Foto    25,540 ¦ 
KM1        109. Prankl Albert, D-Bruckmühl          1960 SV Bruckmühl                3:46.12,6   1:03.31,2  (3315) Diplom Foto    25,993 ¦ 
LM2        357. Rönnberg Gunnar                     1964 D-Bruckmühl                 6:00.58,6   1:27.06,0  (3559) Diplom Foto    29,253 ¦ 
KM1        196. Strunz Peter                        1953 D-Buchholz                  4:50.19,9   2:07.38,5  (3561) Diplom Foto    20,252 ¦ 
LM1         41. Fuchs Mathias, D-Büchlberg          1962 RSV Passau                  5:21.38,0     34.04,3  (2571) Diplom Foto    32,832 ¦ 
LM1         85. Freund Josef                        1959 D-Bücklberg                 5:45.04,0     57.30,3  (2572) Diplom Foto    30,602 ¦ 
KM2        327. Rheinschmitt Patrick, D-Bühl        1976 RSV - Kappelwindeck         4:07.37,5   1:34.25,7  (2319) Diplom Foto    23,745 ¦ 
KM2         45. Mönius Marcus, D-Burgberg           1971 Team Voba RSV 06 Nattheim   2:47.55,4     14.43,6  (1294) Diplom Foto    35,015 ¦ 
KM2        216. Echtler Robert, D-Burggen           1965 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei        3:23.02,3     49.50,5  (1076) Diplom Foto    28,960 ¦ 
LM1        249. Herkenroth Wolfgang, D-Burghausen   1960 SV Wacker Burghausen        7:09.09,0   2:21.35,3  (3135) Diplom Foto    24,606 ¦ 
LM2        410. Stöffelmair Christian               1968 D-Burghausen                6:15.09,1   1:41.16,5  (2570) Diplom Foto    28,148 ¦ 
LF2         33. Drexler Stefanie                    1980 D-Burgkirchen               6:52.20,4   1:41.48,6  (3053) Diplom Foto    25,609 ¦ 
KF2         41. Mittermeier Rosina, D-Burgkirchen   1970 RSV Garching                3:53.18,3   1:05.15,4  (3266) Diplom Foto    25,203 ¦ 
LM2        391. Müller Martin, D-Burgkirchen        1982 Kaffeefahrt                 6:10.02,5   1:36.09,9  (2264) Diplom Foto    28,537 ¦ 
LM2        451. Wolf Sebastian                      1982 D-Burgkirchen               6:28.14,5   1:54.21,9  (2446) Diplom Foto    27,199 ¦ 
LM1        236. Schulke Hermann, D-Calbe            1947 RC Lostau                   6:59.24,1   2:11.50,4  (2370) Diplom Foto    25,178 ¦ 
KM1        205. Gremm Bernhard                      1958 D-Castrop-Rauxel            5:28.18,0   2:45.36,6  (3097) Diplom Foto    17,910 ¦ 
KM2        254. Kleine Torsten                      1972 D-Chemnitz                  3:36.29,1   1:03.17,3  (3551) Diplom Foto    27,161 ¦ 
KM1        219. Reimann Klaus                       1936 D-Chemnitz                  6:12.38,1   3:29.56,7  (3326) Diplom Foto    15,779 ¦ 
KM1         70. Schmalfuß Holger                    1953 D-Crimmitschau              3:25.29,7     42.48,3  (2348) Diplom Foto    28,613 ¦ 
KM1        125. Schmiedel Wolfram                   1950 D-Crimmitschau              3:54.00,7   1:11.19,3  (2355) Diplom Foto    25,126 ¦ 
LF2         31. Gimplinger Silke, D-Dachau          1978 Triathlon Karlsfeld         6:44.27,5   1:33.55,7  (3092) Diplom Foto    26,108 ¦ 
KM2         63. Knupe Jürgen, D-Dachau              1963 BMW Radsport                2:51.12,0     18.00,2  (1211) Diplom Foto    34,345 ¦ 
KF1          1. Laubinger Gabriele, D-Dachau        1956 BMW Radsport                3:08.47,5       -----  (1242) Diplom Foto    31,145 ¦ 
LM2        533. Romberg Matthias                    1977 D-Dachau                    7:22.36,5   2:48.43,9  (3342) Diplom Foto    23,858 ¦ 
LM2        374. Stadler Rainer, D-Dachau            1976 Soli Dachau                 6:05.03,1   1:31.10,5  (2521) Diplom Foto    28,927 ¦ 
KM1         49. Dehn Bernhard, D-Dannstadt-Schauern 1952 TSG Maxdorf Deutschland     3:18.01,5     35.20,1  (2061) Diplom Foto    29,693 ¦ 
LM2        163. Krist Stephan                       1981 D-Dauchingen                5:20.56,2     47.03,6  (3219) Diplom Foto    32,903 ¦ 
KM1        189. Biller Alois                        ???? D-Deggendorf                4:38.41,9   1:56.00,5  (3627) Diplom Foto    21,098 ¦ 
KM1         61. Biller Paul                         1957 D-Deggendorf                3:22.13,1     39.31,7  (3623) Diplom Foto    29,077 ¦ 
LM1        227. Dorn Anton                          1951 D-Deggendorf                6:55.38,3   2:08.04,6  (1064) Diplom Foto    25,406 ¦ 
KM1        137. Ebner Heinz, D-Deggendorf           1959 Team Baier Landshut         4:02.10,9   1:19.29,5  (3626) Diplom Foto    24,279 ¦ 
LM2        508. Stark Thomas                        1967 D-Deggendorf                6:59.00,2   2:25.07,6  (1445) Diplom Foto    25,202 ¦ 
KM2        339. Imrich Herbert, D-Deggingen         1969 AST Süßen                   4:14.58,0   1:41.46,2  (3158) Diplom Foto    23,061 ¦ 
KF2         69. Stoller Mareike, D-Deiningen        1974 SpVGG Deiningen             4:40.15,7   1:52.12,8  (3399) Diplom Foto    20,980 ¦ 
LM2        283. Merk Oliver, D-Deisenhausen         1970 SV Deisenhausen             5:42.50,0   1:08.57,4  (2492) Diplom Foto    30,802 ¦ 
KM2         73. Braun Rolf, D-Deißlingen            1966 gräbbsler                   2:52.41,0     19.29,2  (1039) Diplom Foto    34,050 ¦ 
KM2        141. Käufer Marc, D-Deißlingen           1974 Gräbbsler Lauffen           3:08.34,6     35.22,8  (1194) Diplom Foto    31,180 ¦ 
LM1        288. Sobola Jürgen                       1957 D-Deizisau                  8:43.37,2   3:56.03,5  (3386) Diplom Foto    20,167 ¦ 
LM1         94. Held Erich, D-Demling               1959 SRSC-Bach                   5:48.30,0   1:00.56,3  (3483) Diplom Foto    30,301 ¦ 
KM1        108. Kastenberger Rudolf, D-Dietersburg  1957 Ski Club Langeneck          3:46.08,2   1:03.26,8  (3176) Diplom Foto    26,001 ¦ 
LF2         18. Priess Heike, D-Dietramszell        1977 WSV Bad Tölz                6:09.02,4     58.30,6  (3316) Diplom Foto    28,614 ¦ 
KF2         72. Wietschrorke Burgi                  1965 D-Dietramszell              4:57.53,1   2:09.50,2  (3566) Diplom Foto    19,739 ¦ 
KM1        142. Langenhan Mario, D-Dietzhausen      1962 RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl   4:03.48,4   1:21.07,0  (1238) Diplom Foto    24,117 ¦ 
LM1         88. Geldhauser Anton                    1958 D-Dinkelscherben            5:46.50,4     59.16,7  (1108) Diplom Foto    30,446 ¦ 
KM1         79. Ohnesorg Werner                     1960 D-Dinkelscherben            3:30.54,6     48.13,2  (1321) Diplom Foto    27,879 ¦ 
KM1        133. Teubner Eberhard, D-Dippoldiswalde  1951 TuS Dippoldiswalde          4:00.20,7   1:17.39,3  (3407) Diplom Foto    24,464 ¦ 
LM2        237. Bachmaier Klaus, D-Dorfen           1971 team baier                  5:35.21,1   1:01.28,5  (1014) Diplom Foto    31,489 ¦ 
KM1         63. Reif Josef, D-Dornwang              1955 RSV Dingolfing              3:22.48,4     40.07,0  (1357) Diplom Foto    28,993 ¦ 
KM2        165. Bormann Christian                   1980 D-Dresden                   3:13.41,6     40.29,8  (2041) Diplom Foto    30,357 ¦ 
LM2        121. Dander Jörg                         1985 D-Dresden                   5:10.36,5     36.43,9  (3047) Diplom Foto    33,997 ¦ 
LM2        153. Dietrich Frank                      1973 D-Dresden                   5:19.20,3     45.27,7  (2065) Diplom Foto    33,068 ¦ 
LM1        253. Görner Frank, D-Dresden             1956 SBB                         7:16.03,7   2:28.30,0  (1117) Diplom Foto    24,216 ¦ 
KM2        377. Hanke Tilo                          1974 D-Dresden                   6:36.50,9   4:03.39,1  (3116) Diplom Foto    14,816 ¦ 
LM2        157. Dipl. Ing Holley Thorsten           1978 D-Dresden                   5:20.44,7     46.52,1  (2160) Diplom Foto    32,923 ¦ 
LM2        530. Jänchen Ralph                       1973 D-Dresden                   7:17.39,5   2:43.46,9  (3161) Diplom Foto    24,128 ¦ 
LM2        500. Jasef Tino, D-Dresden               1972 Übigauer Oberdorf RaceTea   6:52.56,0   2:19.03,4  (3165) Diplom Foto    25,573 ¦ 
LM2        137. Jeremias Jens, D-Dresden            1965 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   5:14.38,8     40.46,2  (2175) Diplom Foto    33,561 ¦ 
LM1        203. Köppel Jens                         1962 D-Dresden                   6:40.52,3   1:53.18,6  (3207) Diplom Foto    26,342 ¦ 
LM1         99. Lange Gerd, D-Dresden               1957 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   5:50.58,6   1:03.24,9    (46) Diplom Foto    30,087 ¦ 
KF2         17. Lorenz Grit, D-Dresden              1981 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   3:22.01,0     33.58,1  (1259) Diplom Foto    29,106 ¦ 
LM2        554. Martin Torsten                      1977 D-Dresden                   8:33.46,0   3:59.53,4  (3257) Diplom Foto    20,554 ¦ 
KF2         37. Matthischke Anke, D-Dresden         1963 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   3:46.10,5     58.07,6  (3259) Diplom Foto    25,997 ¦ 
KM1          6. Matthischke Lutz, D-Dresden         1961 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   2:48.00,5      5.19,1  (1275) Diplom Foto    34,998 ¦ 
LM2         29. Menzel Gregor                       1983 D-Dresden                   4:48.39,8     14.47,2  (2253) Diplom Foto    36,582 ¦ 
LM2        464. Neubert Hendryk                     1976 D-Dresden                   6:33.03,9   1:59.11,3  (3279) Diplom Foto    26,865 ¦ 
LM1        252. Oldenburg Jürgen, D-Dresden         1962 Moritzburger Triathlonver   7:13.37,1   2:26.03,4  (3294) Diplom Foto    24,353 ¦ 
KM2        142. Reißmann Hans                       1970 D-Dresden                   3:08.39,3     35.27,5  (2316) Diplom Foto    31,168 ¦ 
LM2        450. Saalbach Tino, D-Dresden            1977 Team POWERWEISS             6:28.05,4   1:54.12,8  (3350) Diplom Foto    27,210 ¦ 
KM2        174. Schibalski Ralf, D-Dresden          1969 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   3:16.21,0     43.09,2  (2336) Diplom Foto    29,946 ¦ 
KM2        296. Schuhknecht Jörg                    1979 D-Dresden                   3:51.05,2   1:17.53,4  (2368) Diplom Foto    25,444 ¦ 
KF2         47. Somieski Katharina                  1982 D-Dresden                   4:00.14,6   1:12.11,7  (3388) Diplom Foto    24,475 ¦ 
KF2         56. Spalk Anita                         1978 D-Dresden                   4:16.58,5   1:28.55,6  (3511) Diplom Foto    22,881 ¦ 
KM2        130. Teller Jan, D-Dresden               1972 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   3:04.42,3     31.30,5  (2411) Diplom Foto    31,834 ¦ 
LM2        157. Trautmann Michael                   1975 D-Dresden                   5:20.44,7     46.52,1  (3411) Diplom Foto    32,923 ¦ 
KF2         54. Trusch Angela, D-Dresden            1966 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   4:12.34,9   1:24.32,0  (2420) Diplom Foto    23,279 ¦ 
LM2        308. Unger Thomas, D-Dresden             1971 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   5:48.27,4   1:14.34,8  (2427) Diplom Foto    30,305 ¦ 
LM2         54. Vogel Dirk                          1973 D-Dresden                   4:56.22,8     22.30,2  (2584) Diplom Foto    35,629 ¦ 
LM2        542. Vonderlind Dirk, D-Dresden          1963 TUR Übigau                  7:57.12,5   3:23.19,9  (3430) Diplom Foto    22,128 ¦ 
LM2        512. Weissbach Steffen                   1963 D-Dresden                   7:00.02,6   2:26.10,0  (3439) Diplom Foto    25,140 ¦ 
LM2        552. Wendler Harald, D-Dresden           1963 1.RV Pirna                  8:10.58,5   3:37.05,9  (3443) Diplom Foto    21,508 ¦ 
LF2         43. Wendler Ines, D-Dresden             1965 1.RV Pirna                  8:10.58,8   3:00.27,0  (3444) Diplom Foto    21,508 ¦ 
KF2         80. Werner Katja                        1980 D-Dresden                   6:36.51,2   3:48.48,3  (3446) Diplom Foto    14,816 ¦ 
KM2        297. Zibolowski Enrico                   1975 D-Dresden                   3:51.16,1   1:18.04,3  (3461) Diplom Foto    25,425 ¦ 
LM2        515. Zur Axel                            1965 D-Dresden                   7:00.02,8   2:26.10,2  (3464) Diplom Foto    25,140 ¦ 
LM1        128. Pongraz Johann                      1954 D-Duisburg                  6:07.11,5   1:19.37,8  (3521) Diplom Foto    28,758 ¦ 
LF2         38. Süß Elisabeth, D-Dürnhausen         1964 RC Murnau                   7:16.24,7   2:05.52,9  (3504) Diplom Foto    24,197 ¦ 
LM1        256. Süß Hubert, D-Dürnhausen            1958 RC Murnau                   7:16.36,3   2:29.02,6  (3505) Diplom Foto    24,186 ¦ 
LM2        475. Forkel Danilo, D-Dürrröhrsdorf-Ditt 1971 1.RV Pirna                  6:40.41,0   2:06.48,4  (2097) Diplom Foto    26,354 ¦ 
LM2        480. Fielers Florian                     1976 D-Düsseldorf                6:45.12,9   2:11.20,3  (3071) Diplom Foto    26,060 ¦ 
LM1        190. Nissle Sebastien                    ???? D-Eching                    6:32.40,3   1:45.06,6  (3616) Diplom Foto    26,892 ¦ 
LM2        151. Günther Gerhard                     1968 D-Eggenfelden               5:17.06,7     43.14,1  (1132) Diplom Foto    33,300 ¦ 
LM2        521. Linder Andreas                      1968 D-Eggenfelden               7:05.01,5   2:31.08,9  (3557) Diplom Foto    24,845 ¦ 
LM2        335. Rothbauer Stefan, D-Eggenfelden     1979 Alpenverein Eggenfelden     5:52.37,4   1:18.44,8  (3345) Diplom Foto    29,946 ¦ 
KM2        221. Oberleitner Franz                   1968 D-Egglham                   3:25.24,6     52.12,8  (2277) Diplom Foto    28,625 ¦ 
LM2        506. Stoeger Thomas, D-Egglham           1967 Motorplatzer                6:58.02,3   2:24.09,7  (1456) Diplom Foto    25,260 ¦ 
LM2        147. Wieland Marcus, D-Egglham           1966 RSG Schacha-Kindham         5:15.33,9     41.41,3  (1516) Diplom Foto    33,463 ¦ 
LF2         41. Gericke Anja                        1966 D-Eggolsheim                7:50.24,9   2:39.53,1  (3088) Diplom Foto    22,448 ¦ 
LM1        274. Dipl.-Kfm Reininger Bernd           1960 D-Eggolsheim                7:50.25,1   3:02.51,4  (3327) Diplom Foto    22,448 ¦ 
KM2        300. Fuchs Richard                       1969 D-Eglfing                   3:53.47,9   1:20.36,1  (3081) Diplom Foto    25,149 ¦ 
LM1        268. Theißen Peter                       1961 D-Egling                    7:33.11,4   2:45.37,7  (1466) Diplom Foto    23,301 ¦ 
LM1        199. Seifert Uwe, D-Ehrenfriedersdorf    1960 RSV54 Venusberg             6:37.05,6   1:49.31,9  (3381) Diplom Foto    26,593 ¦ 
LM2        356. Hentschel Jürgen, D-Eich            1966 Die Rheintreter             6:00.57,0   1:27.04,4  (3134) Diplom Foto    29,256 ¦ 
LM2        152. Müller Stefan, D-Engelsberg         1979 SV Tüssling                 5:18.52,4     44.59,8  (2266) Diplom Foto    33,116 ¦ 
LM1        118. Kleiner Roland                      1953 D-Enger                     6:01.06,3   1:13.32,6  (3192) Diplom Foto    29,243 ¦ 
LM2        344. Schiller Stefan                     1963 D-Eningen                   5:56.38,1   1:22.45,5  (2342) Diplom Foto    29,610 ¦ 
LF2         28. Wehrstein Heike                     1971 D-Eningen                   6:34.38,3   1:24.06,5  (3436) Diplom Foto    26,758 ¦ 
LM2        468. Wehrstein Jochen                    1966 D-Eningen                   6:34.38,1   2:00.45,5  (3437) Diplom Foto    26,758 ¦ 
LM1         74. Schnieder Peter                     1961 D-Eppingen                  5:38.51,7     51.18,0  (3369) Diplom Foto    31,163 ¦ 
KM2        317. Krause Christian                    1968 D-Erding                    4:00.07,4   1:26.55,6  (3215) Diplom Foto    24,487 ¦ 
KM2        144. Dr. Meichel Eduard, D-Erding        1969 Team EBV Sportkonzepte      3:09.15,0     36.03,2  (1282) Diplom Foto    31,070 ¦ 
LM2        402. Niedermaier Robert                  1965 D-Erding                    6:13.44,7   1:39.52,1  (3286) Diplom Foto    28,254 ¦ 
LM2        546. Dipl.-Ing Gorges Frank              1972 D-Erdweg                    8:01.42,2   3:27.49,6  (3093) Diplom Foto    21,922 ¦ 
LM1         63. Oberhauser Karl-Heinz, D-Ergolding  1955 Team Baier                  5:35.17,6     47.43,9  (2498) Diplom Foto    31,494 ¦ 
KF2         20. Schatter Maxi, D-Erlabrunn          1988 WSV08Johanngeorgenstadt     3:28.00,8     39.57,9  (1384) Diplom Foto    28,267 ¦ 
LM2        282. van Baal Oliver, D-Erlabrunn        1968 SV09 Würzburg               5:42.46,9   1:08.54,3  (1534) Diplom Foto    30,806 ¦ 
LM1        112. Dipl.Ing. Färber Lothar, D-Erlau    1948 SV TU Ilmenau               5:57.09,0   1:09.35,3  (1086) Diplom Foto    29,567 ¦ 
LM2        421. Wegner-Berndt Andreas, D-Erlau      1974 RTR Viernau e.V.            6:18.21,3   1:44.28,7  (1500) Diplom Foto    27,910 ¦ 
KF2         42. Lutsch Christine                    1974 D-Eschach                   3:55.56,1   1:07.53,2  (1260) Diplom Foto    24,922 ¦ 
LM1        105. Heider Rupert, D-Essenbach          1962 Schwaiger Team Essenbach    5:52.42,4   1:05.08,7  (3482) Diplom Foto    29,939 ¦ 
LM2        498. Robl Bernd, D-Essenbach             1966 Team Baier Landshut e.V.    6:52.37,1   2:18.44,5  (2325) Diplom Foto    25,592 ¦ 
LM1        222. Eymueller Achim                     1957 D-Esslingen                 6:53.06,4   2:05.32,7  (3065) Diplom Foto    25,562 ¦ 
KM2        195. Risch Jerome                        1967 D-Esslingen                 3:20.21,6     47.09,8  (2323) Diplom Foto    29,347 ¦ 
LM1        289. Trettensteiner Thomas, D-Esslingen  1959 RSV Waldrems                8:57.03,4   4:09.29,7  (3414) Diplom Foto    19,662 ¦ 
LM2         22. Stegmaier Marcus, D-Faurndau        1970 Team Strassacker            4:48.37,6     14.45,0  (1447) Diplom Foto    36,587 ¦ 
KM2        289. Dominick Oliver, D-Feldkirchen      1980 SLR                         3:47.25,3   1:14.13,5  (2069) Diplom Foto    25,855 ¦ 
LM1        265. Gürster Klaus                       1957 D-Feldkirchen               7:28.24,7   2:40.51,0  (3106) Diplom Foto    23,549 ¦ 
KF2          3. Sindel Stefanie, D-Feldkirchen      1979 Schillig Bike Service       2:52.36,3      4.33,4  (1435) Diplom Foto    34,066 ¦ 
LM1        245. Erthel Bert                         1953 D-Feldkirchen-Westerham     7:06.43,2   2:19.09,5  (3539) Diplom Foto    24,746 ¦ 
LM1        250. Schön Günther                       1954 D-Feldkirchen-Westerham     7:09.15,1   2:21.41,4  (1411) Diplom Foto    24,600 ¦ 
LM2        211. Häussinger Thomas, D-Feucht         1964 Radl Express                5:27.10,0     53.17,4  (3126) Diplom Foto    32,277 ¦ 
LF1         10. Dr. Vogelsang Ulrike                1956 D-Filderstadt               8:17.01,5   3:06.32,8  (3426) Diplom Foto    21,246 ¦ 
KM2        149. Schwarz Florian, D-Finning          1971 A+P Team                    3:10.35,5     37.23,7  (1420) Diplom Foto    30,851 ¦ 
KF2         44. Schwarz Manuela, D-Finning          1975 A+P Team                    3:56.22,9   1:08.20,0  (1421) Diplom Foto    24,875 ¦ 
KM2        267. Waldherr Klaus                      1967 D-Finsing                   3:40.12,0   1:07.00,2  (1494) Diplom Foto    26,702 ¦ 
LM1        106. Kränzle Stefan, D-Fischen           1961 Radtreff Fischen            5:52.54,1   1:05.20,4  (1220) Diplom Foto    29,923 ¦ 
LM2        441. Renn Hans-Martin, D-Fischen         1966 Radtreff Fischen            6:25.28,2   1:51.35,6  (1359) Diplom Foto    27,395 ¦ 
LM1        156. Jung Roland, D-Flieden              1960 RSF Petersberg              6:15.41,6   1:28.07,9  (3167) Diplom Foto    28,108 ¦ 
LM2        205. Süßmann Tino                        1975 D-Förtschendorf             5:25.39,9     51.47,3  (1463) Diplom Foto    32,425 ¦ 
LM1        157. Klöden Dietmar, D-Frankenberg       1944 RSC Marienberg              6:15.44,0   1:28.10,3  (3193) Diplom Foto    28,105 ¦ 
KF2         31. Willersinn Elke                     1965 D-Frankenthal               3:35.16,4     47.13,5  (3449) Diplom Foto    27,314 ¦ 
LM1         37. Willersinn Gerd, D-Frankenthal      1961 Team Willersinn & Lang      5:20.48,3     33.14,6  (1518) Diplom Foto    32,917 ¦ 
LM2         73. Bartel Sven, D-Frankfurt            1974 RSV Schlaubetal             4:56.42,3     22.49,7  (2021) Diplom Foto    35,590 ¦ 
LM2        431. Ewald Andreas                       1965 D-Frankfurt                 6:23.48,9   1:49.56,3  (3064) Diplom Foto    27,513 ¦ 
KM2        290. Ewald Stephan, D-Frankfurt          1980 MSV Tripoint                3:47.25,6   1:14.13,8  (2082) Diplom Foto    25,854 ¦ 
KM2        280. Gewitz Marian                       1965 D-Frankfurt                 3:45.16,3   1:12.04,5  (3090) Diplom Foto    26,101 ¦ 
LM1         65. Retzer Hubert, D-Frankfurt          1958 RSV Schlaubetal             5:36.25,7     48.52,0  (2318) Diplom Foto    31,388 ¦ 
LM1        160. Dalum Jörg                          1957 D-Frankfurt (Oder)          6:18.13,0   1:30.39,3  (3525) Diplom Foto    27,920 ¦ 
KM1        176. Voigt Peter                         1942 D-Frankfurt (Oder)          4:28.01,7   1:45.20,3  (3527) Diplom Foto    21,937 ¦ 
KM2        271. Schaepe Lutz, D-Fredersdorf         1966 www.mcbuero.de              3:40.15,6   1:07.03,8  (3354) Diplom Foto    26,695 ¦ 
LM1        126. Henker Alexander, D-Freiberg        1958 TSV 92 Freiberg e.V.        6:05.27,3   1:17.53,6  (3132) Diplom Foto    28,895 ¦ 
LM2        265. Klee Marcus                         1972 D-Freiberg                  5:38.16,2   1:04.23,6  (1207) Diplom Foto    31,217 ¦ 
KM2         40. Beck Markus, D-Freilassing          1974 RSV Freilassing             2:47.47,5     14.35,7  (1024) Diplom Foto    35,043 ¦ 
LM1        115. Gottinger Axel                      1960 D-Freilassing               5:57.37,6   1:10.03,9  (1119) Diplom Foto    29,527 ¦ 
KM1         65. Kraus Stefan, D-Freilassing         1961 RSV Freilassing             3:22.56,9     40.15,5    (66) Diplom Foto    28,972 ¦ 
KM2        118. Meißner Josef, D-Freilassing        1963 RSV Freilassing             3:01.44,7     28.32,9  (1283) Diplom Foto    32,353 ¦ 
KM2        134. Schmelz Manfred, D-Freilassing      1970 RSV Freilassing             3:06.12,3     33.00,5  (2513) Diplom Foto    31,578 ¦ 
KM1        148. Stockklausner Toni                  1962 D-Freilassing               4:10.06,9   1:27.25,5  (3397) Diplom Foto    23,509 ¦ 
LM2        504. Cohrs Thomas, D-Freising            1965 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   6:56.18,2   2:22.25,6  (1050) Diplom Foto    25,366 ¦ 
LF2          9. Dietl Monika                        1978 D-Freising                  5:38.18,1     27.46,3  (2064) Diplom Foto    31,214 ¦ 
LM2        269. Futterknecht Thomas                 1974 D-Freising                  5:38.18,4   1:04.25,8  (2111) Diplom Foto    31,214 ¦ 
LM2         69. Ruck Markus, D-Freising             1971 Tretlager Wassertrüdingen   4:56.35,2     22.42,6  (1375) Diplom Foto    35,605 ¦ 
LM1        122. Vogt Martin                         1954 D-Freising                  6:03.39,5   1:16.05,8  (1490) Diplom Foto    29,038 ¦ 
LM2        242. Eibelsgruber Helmut                 1974 D-Fridolfing                5:36.15,0   1:02.22,4  (3574) Diplom Foto    31,405 ¦ 
LM1         51. Huber Martin                        1955 D-Fridolfing                5:25.39,8     38.06,1  (2592) Diplom Foto    32,426 ¦ 
KF1         13. Leitenbacher Elisabeth              1961 D-Fridolfing                4:21.15,3   1:12.27,8  (3573) Diplom Foto    22,506 ¦ 
KM1        159. Kisch Uwe, D-Friedberg              1961 Racing Kuki                 4:14.59,4   1:32.18,0  (3188) Diplom Foto    23,059 ¦ 
KM1         75. Manzl Bernhard                      1961 D-Friedberg                 3:28.10,1     45.28,7  (1272) Diplom Foto    28,246 ¦ 
LM2        117. Dipl.-Ing. Richert Martin, D-Friedr 1969 RM Mallorca                 5:10.32,8     36.40,2  (1361) Diplom Foto    34,004 ¦ 
LM1         18. Peter Gerhard, D-Fürstenzell        1961 RSV Passau                  5:05.23,0     17.49,3    (26) Diplom Foto    34,579 ¦ 
KM2        343. Heubeck Gerhard, D-Fürth            1967 TV1860 Fürth                4:18.08,2   1:44.56,4  (2151) Diplom Foto    22,778 ¦ 
KM2        222. Veit Andreas                        1978 D-Füssen                    3:25.28,6     52.16,8  (1484) Diplom Foto    28,616 ¦ 
KM2        286. Bohlken Wolfgang, D-Gablingen       1966 Racing Kuki                 3:45.59,9   1:12.48,1  (3019) Diplom Foto    26,017 ¦ 
LM1        208. Schmidt Wolfgang, D-Gaildorf        1960 Crailsheim                  6:46.48,1   1:59.14,4  (2354) Diplom Foto    25,958 ¦ 
LM2        539. Dipl.-Ing. Schnitzer Jürgen         1966 D-Gaildorf                  7:30.42,3   2:56.49,7  (3370) Diplom Foto    23,429 ¦ 
KF2         46. Altai Gabriele                      1979 D-Gaißach                   3:58.32,1   1:10.29,2  (3541) Diplom Foto    24,650 ¦ 
KM1        110. Foschum Josef                       1953 D-Garching                  3:46.27,6   1:03.46,2  (1092) Diplom Foto    25,964 ¦ 
KM1        161. Grittner Christian                  1959 D-Garching                  4:16.53,1   1:34.11,7  (1126) Diplom Foto    22,889 ¦ 
KM1         88. Kudler Roland, D-Garching           1949 VfB Hallbergmoos            3:35.16,2     52.34,8  (3225) Diplom Foto    27,314 ¦ 
LM2        555. Heyer Thomas                        1963 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen    8:39.47,5   4:05.54,9  (3140) Diplom Foto    20,315 ¦ 
LM2        212. Waibel Thomas, D-Garmisch-Partenkir 1975 FC Oberau                   5:27.59,1     54.06,5  (1493) Diplom Foto    32,196 ¦ 
KM1        131. Walther Peter                       1944 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen    3:58.32,6   1:15.51,2  (2432) Diplom Foto    24,649 ¦ 
LM1         70. Kirchmeier Felix, D-Gars Bahnhof    1950 TSV Gars am Inn             5:38.12,3     50.38,6  (1201) Diplom Foto    31,223 ¦ 
LM1        254. Ziegler Rudolf                      1947 D-Gars Bhf.                 7:16.26,8   2:28.53,1  (2451) Diplom Foto    24,195 ¦ 
LM2        422. Tomaschko Uwe                       1971 D-Gäufelden                 6:18.32,2   1:44.39,6  (3410) Diplom Foto    27,896 ¦ 
KM2        282. Hilgart Markus, D-Gauting           1977 SV Bayerisch Eisenstein -   3:45.43,3   1:12.31,5  (3142) Diplom Foto    26,049 ¦ 
LM1        202. Wiese Michael, D-Geisenhausen       1957 Team Baier Landshut         6:40.44,9   1:53.11,2  (1517) Diplom Foto    26,350 ¦ 
KM1         44. Jödicke Klaus                       1941 D-Gera                      3:16.26,5     33.45,1  (1187) Diplom Foto    29,932 ¦ 
LM1         93. Müller Hans-Jürgen                  1950 D-Gera                      5:48.26,7   1:00.53,0  (2263) Diplom Foto    30,306 ¦ 
KM1         10. Vaupel Andreas, D-Gerbstedt         1961 Eisleber RC                 2:52.40,8      9.59,4  (1483) Diplom Foto    34,051 ¦ 
LM2        543. Dipl.-Betr Hasekamp Olaf            1967 D-Geretsried                7:57.24,1   3:23.31,5  (3122) Diplom Foto    22,119 ¦ 
LM2        145. Stephani Markus, D-Geretsried       1984 RSC Wolfratshausen          5:15.29,6     41.37,0  (3103) Diplom Foto    33,471 ¦ 
KF2         38. Armbrust Claudia, D-Germering       1966 Racing Kuki                 3:47.23,1     59.20,2  (3006) Diplom Foto    25,859 ¦ 
LM2        524. Blum Stefan                         1969 D-Germering                 7:08.37,9   2:34.45,3  (1033) Diplom Foto    24,636 ¦ 
KM2        274. Klemmt Thomas, D-Germering          1971 Exil-Techniker              3:42.52,8   1:09.41,0  (2195) Diplom Foto    26,381 ¦ 
LM2        249. Schiller Wolfgang, D-Germering      1967 Racing Kuki                 5:37.55,7   1:04.03,1  (2343) Diplom Foto    31,249 ¦ 
LM1        120. Keller Ludwig, D-Gernach            1952 RV 89 Schweinfurt           6:02.27,4   1:14.53,7  (2185) Diplom Foto    29,134 ¦ 
LM2        364. Keller Marcus                       1976 D-Gernach                   6:02.20,8   1:28.28,2  (2186) Diplom Foto    29,143 ¦ 
LM2        392. Weik Manfred                        1969 D-Gerstetten                6:10.03,9   1:36.11,3  (1504) Diplom Foto    28,535 ¦ 
LM2        446. Zirngibl Wolfgang, D-Gersthofen     1963 Radsport Hofer              6:26.07,8   1:52.15,2  (1533) Diplom Foto    27,348 ¦ 
KM1        153. Buhmann Helge                       1959 D-Giengen                   4:12.06,7   1:29.25,3  (1044) Diplom Foto    23,322 ¦ 
KM1        190. Scholz Andreas                      1960 D-Giengen                   4:39.48,0   1:57.06,6  (1410) Diplom Foto    21,015 ¦ 
LM2        505. Fenzl Richard, D-Gilching           1966 SC Wessling                 6:56.19,9   2:22.27,3  (2087) Diplom Foto    25,364 ¦ 
KF2         62. Fink Alexandra, D-Gilching          1981 SC Wessling                 4:24.36,1   1:36.33,2  (3074) Diplom Foto    22,222 ¦ 
LM1        168. Geßner Andreas, D-Glauchau          1956 RSV Remse                   6:21.20,3   1:33.46,6  (3091) Diplom Foto    27,691 ¦ 
KM2        316. Lorenz Thomas                       1963 D-Glauchau                  3:58.54,3   1:25.42,5  (2236) Diplom Foto    24,612 ¦ 
LM1        163. Misüh Thomas                        1962 D-Glienicke                 6:19.26,8   1:31.53,1  (3540) Diplom Foto    27,829 ¦ 
KM1        129. Dipl.Ing. Wolschke Gerd, D-Glienick 1951 RVg.Nord-Berlin             3:56.42,0   1:14.00,6  (3457) Diplom Foto    24,841 ¦ 
LM1         61. Eysell Burkhard, D-Gmund            1962 Radsport Tegernseer Tal     5:33.36,4     46.02,7  (1085) Diplom Foto    31,654 ¦ 
LF2          7. Grabmair Christine, D-Gmund         1976 RSV Passau/Cube             5:38.08,3     27.36,5    (29) Diplom Foto    31,229 ¦ 
LM2        271. Kintzel Volker                      1964 D-Gmund                     5:39.43,2   1:05.50,6  (2191) Diplom Foto    31,084 ¦ 
LM2        204. Stang Erwin, D-Gmund                1973 RTT Radsport Tegernseer T   5:25.39,8     51.47,2  (2389) Diplom Foto    32,426 ¦ 
LM1         40. Strubelt Ralf                       1962 D-Goldbeck                  5:21.10,3     33.36,6  (2401) Diplom Foto    32,879 ¦ 
LM1         53. Israel Uwe, D-Goldkronach           1959 RTR Viernau                 5:25.40,8     38.07,1  (1181) Diplom Foto    32,424 ¦ 
KM2        360. Sieber Andreas                      1963 D-Göppingen                 4:41.37,9   2:08.26,1  (1429) Diplom Foto    20,878 ¦ 
KF2         71. Sieber Barbara                      1963 D-Göppingen                 4:42.03,5   1:54.00,6  (1430) Diplom Foto    20,846 ¦ 
LM1        110. Dr. Kumpf Andreas, D-Görlitz        1957 Görlitz 2010                5:56.54,5   1:09.20,8  (2217) Diplom Foto    29,587 ¦ 
KM1        113. Faustmann Roland                    1953 D-Gotha                     3:47.30,2   1:04.48,8  (2085) Diplom Foto    25,845 ¦ 
KM1        193. Wagner Christian                    1949 D-Gotha                     4:44.42,1   2:02.00,7  (3433) Diplom Foto    20,653 ¦ 
KM1        198. Kritten Alfons                      1958 D-Grabenstätt               4:53.22,6   2:10.41,2  (3220) Diplom Foto    20,042 ¦ 
LF2         25. Kohl Stefanie                       1973 D-Grasbrunn                 6:28.58,2   1:18.26,4  (1213) Diplom Foto    27,148 ¦ 
LM1        187. Lichtenwimmer Günter                1952 D-Grasbrunn                 6:28.58,5   1:41.24,8  (1254) Diplom Foto    27,148 ¦ 
LM2        309. Misslbeck Markus, D-Greding         1978 TSV GREDING                 5:48.27,9   1:14.35,3  (1290) Diplom Foto    30,304 ¦ 
KF2          4. Marl Andrea, D-Griesstätt           1973 TSV Bad Endorf              3:01.53,6     13.50,7  (2245) Diplom Foto    32,326 ¦ 
LM2        252. Hoerl Georg                         1968 D-Gröbenzell                5:38.00,5   1:04.07,9  (3146) Diplom Foto    31,241 ¦ 
LM1        164. Schroeder Michael                   1962 D-Gröbenzell                6:19.27,6   1:31.53,9  (3373) Diplom Foto    27,829 ¦ 
KM2        367. Keil Steffen, D-Großenhain          1974 Team POWERWEISS             4:59.48,5   2:26.36,7  (3181) Diplom Foto    19,612 ¦ 
LM2        311. Fischer André, D-Großfriesen        1971 1.VRV Plauen                5:49.50,0   1:15.57,4  (2090) Diplom Foto    30,185 ¦ 
LM1         90. Fischaleck Georg                    1954 D-Großkarolinenfeld         5:47.04,8     59.31,1  (1091) Diplom Foto    30,425 ¦ 
KF1         22. Schmidt Brigitte                    1953 D-Großkoschen               5:49.13,1   2:40.25,6  (1399) Diplom Foto    16,837 ¦ 
LM1        271. Schmidt Wolfgang                    1951 D-Großkoschen               7:41.19,3   2:53.45,6  (1405) Diplom Foto    22,890 ¦ 
KM1        206. Sindermann Bernd, D-Guben           1953 Gubener Radsport e.V.       5:36.57,5   2:54.16,1  (1436) Diplom Foto    17,450 ¦ 
KF1         21. Sindermann Marion                   1956 D-Guben                     5:36.56,9   2:28.09,4  (2382) Diplom Foto    17,450 ¦ 
LM1         11. Krause Bernhard, D-Günzburg         1958 DJK-Leitershofen            4:56.39,4      9.05,7  (1222) Diplom Foto    35,596 ¦ 
LF1          6. Richter Angie, D-Haag               1961 RVN Freising                6:38.33,5   1:28.04,8  (3331) Diplom Foto    26,495 ¦ 
LM1        121. Schechtl Peter, D-Haag              1958 RSV Albaching               6:03.21,8   1:15.48,1  (1385) Diplom Foto    29,061 ¦ 
KM1        168. Heffner Robert                      1955 D-Haar                      4:20.32,1   1:37.50,7  (3128) Diplom Foto    22,568 ¦ 
LF1          7. Frau Freisl Brigitte, D-Habach      1960 ASV Habach                  6:43.41,2   1:33.12,5  (1096) Diplom Foto    26,158 ¦ 
LM2         36. Eireiner Dieter, D-Hainsfarth       1974 Tretlager Wassertrüdingen   4:52.04,4     18.11,8  (1082) Diplom Foto    36,155 ¦ 
LM1         56. Dudek Alfred, D-Haiterbach          1956 RSV Gütersloh               5:29.27,2     41.53,5  (1070) Diplom Foto    32,053 ¦ 
LM1        210. Brutscher Peter, D-Haldenwang       1958 TV Haldenwang               6:47.27,1   1:59.53,4  (3036) Diplom Foto    25,917 ¦ 
LM1         12. Dopfer Hermann, D-Haldenwang        1959 RSC GAT Kempten             4:56.39,8      9.06,1  (1063) Diplom Foto    35,595 ¦ 
LM1        140. Erhard Dieter, D-Haldenwang         1961 Haldenwang                  6:11.04,9   1:23.31,2  (3477) Diplom Foto    28,457 ¦ 
KM2         28. Kraus Bernd, D-Haldenwang           1966 Voba RSV 06 Nattheim        2:45.03,0     11.51,2  (2212) Diplom Foto    35,625 ¦ 
LM1        241. Dr. Steinhauser Hubert, D-Haldenwan 1956 TV Haldenwang               7:01.24,6   2:13.50,9  (3392) Diplom Foto    25,058 ¦ 
LM2         46. Dr. Lindermaier Robert, D-Hallbergm 1966 VfB Hallbergmoos            4:55.13,8     21.21,2  (2231) Diplom Foto    35,768 ¦ 
LM2        373. Zimmermann Jürgen, D-Happurg        1971 DAV Hersbruck               6:04.19,3   1:30.26,7  (2453) Diplom Foto    28,985 ¦ 
LM2        318. Rühl Harald, D-Harburg              1969 TSV Harburg                 5:50.49,4   1:16.56,8  (3347) Diplom Foto    30,100 ¦ 
KM2        370. Kupfernagel Jan                     1971 D-Harth-Pöllnitz            5:07.53,8   2:34.42,0  (3226) Diplom Foto    19,097 ¦ 
LM2        454. Sollinger Stephan                   1970 D-Hattenhofen               6:28.49,0   1:54.56,4  (3387) Diplom Foto    27,159 ¦ 
KM1        179. Hoffmann Albert                     1947 D-Hausen                    4:30.10,6   1:47.29,2  (3148) Diplom Foto    21,763 ¦ 
LM2        199. Radl Harald, D-Hausham              1964 SC Wörnsmühl                5:24.32,6     50.40,0  (3549) Diplom Foto    32,538 ¦ 
LM2        221. Rieger Konrad, D-Hebertsfelden      1963 ski langeneck               5:30.40,4     56.47,8  (1365) Diplom Foto    31,934 ¦ 
LM1         14. Kinateder Markus                    ???? D-Heidelberg                4:57.04,0      9.30,3  (2598) Diplom Foto    35,547 ¦ 
LM2        377. Neugebauer Heiko                    1969 D-Heidenau                  6:05.33,0   1:31.40,4  (3281) Diplom Foto    28,887 ¦ 
KM2         62. Burr Reinhold, D-Heidenheim         1964 Team Voba RSV 06 Nattheim   2:51.09,1     17.57,3  (1047) Diplom Foto    34,355 ¦ 
LF2         23. Dr. med. Radike Kerstin, D-Heidenhe 1976 Wöhrl Team SSV Ulm          6:22.28,3   1:11.56,5  (3318) Diplom Foto    27,609 ¦ 
LM1        242. Klapproth Ernst, D-Heilbronn        1941 RSC Kirrlach                7:01.51,4   2:14.17,7  (1205) Diplom Foto    25,032 ¦ 
LM2        398. Ullmer Florian                      1976 D-Heilbronn                 6:13.05,9   1:39.13,3  (2425) Diplom Foto    28,303 ¦ 
KF1         14. Max Hannelore, D-Heiningen          1960 RTC Stuttgart               4:24.50,1   1:16.02,6  (1279) Diplom Foto    22,202 ¦ 
LM1        224. Fichtner Ralf                       1956 D-Helmbrechts               6:54.00,3   2:06.26,6  (3536) Diplom Foto    25,506 ¦ 
LM1         92. Michalk Volkmar, D-Hemau            1962 BSG Siemens Regensburg      5:47.44,1   1:00.10,4  (2254) Diplom Foto    30,367 ¦ 
LM1        205. Nickel Rolf, D-Herborn              1954 SC-Herborn                  6:44.16,6   1:56.42,9  (3517) Diplom Foto    26,120 ¦ 
LM2        386. Roth Jens, D-Herborn                1966 SC-Herborn                  6:08.15,7   1:34.23,1  (3519) Diplom Foto    28,675 ¦ 
LM1        139. Weber Jochen                        1947 D-Hersbruck                 6:10.51,7   1:23.18,0  (1497) Diplom Foto    28,474 ¦ 
LM2        149. Bollmann Bernd, D-Herzogenaurach    1974 Team Tretager Wassertrüdu   5:17.03,4     43.10,8  (2006) Diplom Foto    33,306 ¦ 
LM1        193. Borkenhagen Hartmut, D-Herzogenaura 1949 RC 50 Erlangen              6:34.07,9   1:46.34,2  (3021) Diplom Foto    26,793 ¦ 
LM2        275. Dipl. Ing. Boegershausen Mathias, D 1980 Team INA- Schaeffler KG     5:41.48,3   1:07.55,7  (2040) Diplom Foto    30,894 ¦ 
KF2         68. Weidenhiller Maria, D-Heßdorf       1983 Team INA- Schaeffler KG     4:39.40,8   1:51.37,9  (3438) Diplom Foto    21,024 ¦ 
LM1        216. Schwarz Dieter                      1953 D-Hilgertshausen-Tandern    6:48.30,7   2:00.57,0  (2374) Diplom Foto    25,849 ¦ 
LM1        104. Lassmann Wilfried, D-Hirschau       1954 SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau   5:52.36,9   1:05.03,2  (3235) Diplom Foto    29,947 ¦ 
LM1        102. Blessing Rolf, D-Höchstädt          1950 SSV-Höchstädt               5:52.33,9   1:05.00,2  (3018) Diplom Foto    29,951 ¦ 
LM2        310. Getrost Oliver                      1975 D-Hockenheim                5:48.28,7   1:14.36,1  (3514) Diplom Foto    30,303 ¦ 
KM1        163. Krämer Frank, D-Hofheim             1961 RC Hattersheim              4:18.27,5   1:35.46,1  (3213) Diplom Foto    22,750 ¦ 
KM1         67. Dr. Gutmann Ralph, D-Höhenkirchen-S 1962 SpVgg Höhenkirchen          3:23.03,7     40.22,3  (3110) Diplom Foto    28,956 ¦ 
LM2        444. Limmer Dieter, D-Höhenkirchen-Siege 1966 SpVgg Höhenkirchen          6:25.33,1   1:51.40,5  (3245) Diplom Foto    27,389 ¦ 
LM2         41. Reuel Martin, D-Höhenkirchen-Sieger 1980 rv Sturmvogel München       4:53.25,7     19.33,1    (39) Diplom Foto    35,988 ¦ 
KM2         48. Weis Christian, D-Höhenkirchen-Sieg 1972 RSLC Holzkirchen, SpVgg H   2:47.59,8     14.48,0  (1506) Diplom Foto    35,000 ¦ 
LM2        367. Köhler Thomas, D-Hohenstein-Ernstth 1963 SSV Lichtenstein            6:02.45,5   1:28.52,9  (2205) Diplom Foto    29,110 ¦ 
LM1        135. Wetzel Albert, D-Hohentengen        1956 Radfreunde Göge e.V.        6:10.01,0   1:22.27,3  (1514) Diplom Foto    28,539 ¦ 
LM2        126. Wernicke Nico, D-Hollstadt          1976 Team Stassacker             5:10.42,3     36.49,7  (2437) Diplom Foto    33,987 ¦ 
KM2        329. Jäger Sven, D-Holzkirchen           1963 TSV hartpenning             4:08.11,1   1:34.59,3  (1158) Diplom Foto    23,692 ¦ 
LM2         89. Wüstefeld Andreas, D-Holzkirchen    1972 RSLC Holzkirchen            5:01.48,0     27.55,4  (1530) Diplom Foto    34,990 ¦ 
KM2        175. Dr. Kirsch Andreas                  1973 D-Holzmaden                 3:16.30,0     43.18,2  (1202) Diplom Foto    29,923 ¦ 
LM2        535. Nock Ernst                          1969 D-Hornberg                  7:29.35,1   2:55.42,5  (1316) Diplom Foto    23,488 ¦ 
KM2        272. Engler Falk, D-Huglfing             1965 Rockford Sports             3:41.49,5   1:08.37,7  (1083) Diplom Foto    26,507 ¦ 
LM1        158. Kölbl Rudolf                        1960 D-Hunderdorf                6:16.35,6   1:29.01,9  (2206) Diplom Foto    28,040 ¦ 
KM2        372. Großhable Joachim                   1971 D-Hüttlingen                5:30.19,5   2:57.07,7  (3100) Diplom Foto    17,800 ¦ 
KM1        154. Metzner Herman                      1952 D-Icking                    4:12.45,8   1:30.04,4  (1284) Diplom Foto    23,262 ¦ 
LM1        215. Herrmann Peter, D-Ilmenau           1951 RSC Turbine Erfurt          6:48.26,4   2:00.52,7  (3136) Diplom Foto    25,854 ¦ 
KM2        183. Bartsch Benjamin, D-Immenstadt im A 1984 team erdinger               3:17.21,1     44.09,3  (3615) Diplom Foto    29,794 ¦ 
LM2        295. Story Alexander                     1981 D-Ingolstadt                5:45.29,1   1:11.36,5  (1458) Diplom Foto    30,565 ¦ 
KM1         45. Hächl Erwin, D-Inzell               1961 AdelholzenerBiketeam        3:16.27,6     33.46,2  (1135) Diplom Foto    29,929 ¦ 
LM1        134. Kurze Götz, D-Irxleben              1960 RC Lostau                   6:09.57,7   1:22.24,0  (2218) Diplom Foto    28,543 ¦ 
LM1        284. Hirrle Wolfgang                     1958 D-Isny                      8:32.01,5   3:44.27,8  (3520) Diplom Foto    20,623 ¦ 
LM2        278. Königseder Franz                    1975 D-Jandelsbrunn              5:42.39,1   1:08.46,5  (3625) Diplom Foto    30,818 ¦ 
LM2        459. Koch Thomas                         1963 D-Jesenwang                 6:31.12,8   1:57.20,2  (3204) Diplom Foto    26,992 ¦ 
KM2         44. Baumgarten Andreas, D-Johanngeorgen 1973 WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt   2:47.55,1     14.43,3  (1018) Diplom Foto    35,017 ¦ 
KM2        266. Neubert Jörg, D-Johanngeorgenstadt  1970 WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt   3:40.10,9   1:06.59,1  (3280) Diplom Foto    26,705 ¦ 
KF2         61. Buchner Marion, D-Julbach           1972 tri team triftern           4:24.23,3   1:36.20,4  (3037) Diplom Foto    22,240 ¦ 
KM1         33. Brunel Norbert, D-Karlsfeld         1957 U. Raiffeisen Radteam Tir   3:08.40,6     25.59,2  (1042) Diplom Foto    31,164 ¦ 
KM2        235. Kaiser Jörg, D-Karlsfeld            1965 LG Eichinger Weiher         3:32.35,3     59.23,5  (1191) Diplom Foto    27,659 ¦ 
LM2        345. Kluge Wolfi                         1975 D-Karlsfeld                 5:56.55,2   1:23.02,6  (3195) Diplom Foto    29,586 ¦ 
KM2         10. Mühlbauer Michael, D-Karlsfeld      1963 LG Eichinger Weiher         2:39.19,1      6.07,3  (1299) Diplom Foto    36,907 ¦ 
KM2        352. Eich Stefan                         1968 D-Karlsruhe                 4:31.07,8   1:57.56,0  (3057) Diplom Foto    21,687 ¦ 
LM2        360. Gsell Raimund, D-Kempten            1970 RSC Kempten                 6:01.05,3   1:27.12,7  (3105) Diplom Foto    29,244 ¦ 
LM1         84. Neukirch Jochen, D-Kempten          1960 I drää dura                 5:45.03,8     57.30,1  (2495) Diplom Foto    30,603 ¦ 
LM2        417. Raebiger Jens, D-Kempten            1968 kempten                     6:18.14,3   1:44.21,7  (3319) Diplom Foto    27,918 ¦ 
LM2        187. Seefried Franz                      1978 D-Kempten                   5:23.16,8     49.24,2  (2379) Diplom Foto    32,665 ¦ 
LM2        538. Kolmberger Daniel, D-Kiefersfelden  1970 www.dienstagsradler.de      7:30.27,4   2:56.34,8  (3516) Diplom Foto    23,442 ¦ 
KF2         73. Findeisen Sabine, D-Kipfenberg      1973 TSV Greding                 5:05.43,2   2:17.40,3  (3073) Diplom Foto    19,233 ¦ 
KM1         34. Blomann Hans, D-Kirchanschöring     1954 RSV Traunstein              3:09.13,8     26.32,4  (2037) Diplom Foto    31,073 ¦ 
KM1        157. Knopf Roland                        1962 D-Kirchdorf am Inn          4:14.00,4   1:31.19,0  (3197) Diplom Foto    23,148 ¦ 
KM2        214. Stritzinger Laurenz, D-Kirchham     1969 RC Grieskirchen             3:23.00,2     49.48,4  (2399) Diplom Foto    28,965 ¦ 
KM1         13. Wehnhardt Werner, D-Kirchhaslach    1960 Veloclub-Mindelheim         2:54.50,8     12.09,4  (1501) Diplom Foto    33,629 ¦ 
KM2         90. Nimz Florian                        1973 D-Kirchheim                 2:54.55,7     21.43,9  (3287) Diplom Foto    33,613 ¦ 
KF1         20. Kain Hildegard                      1955 D-Kirchweidach              4:57.54,4   1:49.06,9  (3571) Diplom Foto    19,737 ¦ 
LM2        246. Mittermeier Rupert, D-Kirchweidach  1971 Kaffeefahrt                 5:37.19,4   1:03.26,8  (2258) Diplom Foto    31,305 ¦ 
LM2        465. Neuhauser Thomas, D-Kirchweidach    1973 Kaffeefahrt                 6:33.26,1   1:59.33,5  (2273) Diplom Foto    26,840 ¦ 
KF2         77. Pohl Peggy                          1982 D-Kißlegg                   5:59.10,1   3:11.07,2  (3309) Diplom Foto    16,371 ¦ 
LM2         16. Schmidt Winfried, D-Kissing         1965 SwissLife E-Racers          4:47.36,5     13.43,9  (1404) Diplom Foto    36,716 ¦ 
LM2        317. Pradella Martin, D-Kist             1971 SV09 Würzburg               5:50.48,8   1:16.56,2  (1342) Diplom Foto    30,101 ¦ 
LM2        509. Menninger Thomas, D-Kitzingen       1976 TG Velosport                6:59.09,7   2:25.17,1  (2252) Diplom Foto    25,193 ¦ 
KM1        188. Streit Erwin, D-Kleinniedesheim     1936 Bund Deutscher Radfahrer    4:38.33,9   1:55.52,5  (1460) Diplom Foto    21,108 ¦ 
LM1         82. Burkhardt Arndt                     1962 D-Kleinwolmsdorf            5:43.02,6     55.28,9  (3039) Diplom Foto    30,783 ¦ 
LM2        503. Babich Daniel                       1983 D-Klingenberg               6:56.16,7   2:22.24,1  (3579) Diplom Foto    25,367 ¦ 
KM1        132. Dipl.Ing. Hennig Heinz, D-Klitten   1940 1.RSV Niesky                3:59.12,8   1:16.31,4    (50) Diplom Foto    24,580 ¦ 
LM2         80. Manunzio Christian Puni, D-Köln     1982 MT-Radsport.de              4:58.40,0     24.47,4  (1270) Diplom Foto    35,357 ¦ 
KM1        150. Scheerer Jens-Peter                 1956 D-Köln                      4:10.35,5   1:27.54,1  (3358) Diplom Foto    23,464 ¦ 
LM1        150. Dipl.-Ing. De Monte Pierluigi, D-Ko 1957 RTC 84 Weinstadt            6:14.56,2   1:27.22,5  (1057) Diplom Foto    28,164 ¦ 
LM2        510. Brandt Marco, D-Körbelitz           1975 RC Lostau                   6:59.22,7   2:25.30,1  (2043) Diplom Foto    25,180 ¦ 
LM2        161. Reents Andreas, D-Korntal-Münchinge 1963 Bosch RSG Stuttgart         5:20.45,4     46.52,8  (1352) Diplom Foto    32,922 ¦ 
LM1        103. Lex Johann                          1962 D-Kötzting                  5:52.34,5   1:05.00,8  (1253) Diplom Foto    29,951 ¦ 
LM2        351. Dr. Müller Mario                    1965 D-Kraftsdorf                5:58.04,4   1:24.11,8  (3269) Diplom Foto    29,491 ¦ 
LM1        237. Walch Maximilian                    1947 D-Kreuth                    7:00.02,3   2:12.28,6  (3562) Diplom Foto    25,140 ¦ 
LM2        347. Schneider Franz                     1979 D-Kümmersbruck              5:57.16,7   1:23.24,1  (1409) Diplom Foto    29,556 ¦ 
LM1         46. Dr. Weber Jörg, D-Kundert           1962 RSC Waldkirchen             5:23.25,2     35.51,5  (1498) Diplom Foto    32,651 ¦ 
KF2         53. Helbig Petra, D-Ladenburg           1974 Odenwald Quelle             4:12.01,3   1:23.58,4  (3130) Diplom Foto    23,331 ¦ 
LM2        165. Maier Uwe, D-Ladenburg              1968 Odenwald Quelle             5:20.58,1     47.05,5  (2244) Diplom Foto    32,900 ¦ 
LM2          5. Lipowitz Marc, D-Laichingen         1969 TSV-Erbach                  4:41.05,4      7.12,8  (1257) Diplom Foto    37,568 ¦ 
LM2        114. Koller Thomas, D-Lam                1967 RC Avanti Viechtach         5:10.31,0     36.38,4  (2207) Diplom Foto    34,007 ¦ 
LM2        118. Schneck Alois, D-Lam                1970 RC Avanti Viechtach         5:10.32,9     36.40,3  (2358) Diplom Foto    34,004 ¦ 
LM1        170. Lemann Jörg, D-Landsberg            1961 Tria Landsberg              6:21.32,6   1:33.58,9  (1246) Diplom Foto    27,677 ¦ 
LM2        175. Schneider Stefan, D-Langenfeld      1968 RC Wendelstein 1913 e.V.    5:21.44,6     47.52,0  (2360) Diplom Foto    32,821 ¦ 
LM2          3. Schrot Christian, D-Langenfeld      1976 RC Wendelstein 1913 e.V.    4:38.43,2      4.50,6  (2367) Diplom Foto    37,887 ¦ 
LM2        327. Hoppe Thomas, D-Langenleuba-Niederh 1982 SV Aufbau Altenburg         5:51.25,9   1:17.33,3  (1172) Diplom Foto    30,048 ¦ 
LM2        291. Aurnhammer Thomas, D-Langenneufnach 1980 SPVGG Langenneufnach        5:43.01,4   1:09.08,8  (1013) Diplom Foto    30,785 ¦ 
LM2        423. Blaha Andreas, D-Langquaid          1965 TSV Langquaid/Radsport      6:19.02,7   1:45.10,1  (3016) Diplom Foto    27,859 ¦ 
KM1        106. Kral Jiri, D-Langquaid              1952 TSV Langquaid               3:45.59,3   1:03.17,9  (1219) Diplom Foto    26,019 ¦ 
LM1         34. Labitzke Reinhard, D-Langquaid      1956 Radsport Langquaid          5:17.07,0     29.33,3  (2219) Diplom Foto    33,300 ¦ 
LM2        476. Stadler Martin                      1979 D-Langquaid                 6:40.44,5   2:06.51,9  (3503) Diplom Foto    26,351 ¦ 
LM2        393. Stadtherr Jürgen, D-Langquaid       1973 TSV Langquaid               6:10.09,0   1:36.16,4  (1442) Diplom Foto    28,528 ¦ 
LM2        547. Sindersberger Karsten               1976 D-Lappersdorf               8:03.09,1   3:29.16,5  (3385) Diplom Foto    21,856 ¦ 
LM1        173. Hari Michael, D-Laufen              1947 RSV Freilassing             6:23.23,0   1:35.49,3  (3120) Diplom Foto    27,544 ¦ 
LM1         69. Weinberger Kurt                     1959 D-Laufen                    5:38.09,0     50.35,3  (3569) Diplom Foto    31,228 ¦ 
KM2         78. Kiechle Bernhard, D-Legau           1974 i drääh dura                2:52.52,6     19.40,8  (1199) Diplom Foto    34,012 ¦ 
KM2        146. Hempel Dirk                         1965 D-Leipzig                   3:10.30,3     37.18,5  (1153) Diplom Foto    30,865 ¦ 
KF2          5. Reinfried Franziska, D-Leipzig      1980 Picardellics Velo Team Dr   3:03.45,5     15.42,6  (2311) Diplom Foto    31,998 ¦ 
LF2         44. Dr. Schrey Susanne, D-Leipzig       1976 SC DHfK Leipzig             8:15.50,4   3:05.18,6  (3372) Diplom Foto    21,297 ¦ 
LM2         86. Dichtl Matthias, D-Lenggries        1986 RSC Wolfratshausen          5:01.29,9     27.37,3  (2578) Diplom Foto    35,025 ¦ 
KM1        139. Lukoschat Gert, D-Lenzen            1962 Blau - Weiß Lenzen          4:02.33,7   1:19.52,3  (3251) Diplom Foto    24,241 ¦ 
LM1        238. Breimaier Uwe                       1959 D-Leonberg                  7:00.03,5   2:12.29,8  (3510) Diplom Foto    25,139 ¦ 
LM1        263. Klein Günter, D-Leonberg            1951 Rolling Bones               7:26.41,7   2:39.08,0  (3191) Diplom Foto    23,640 ¦ 
LM1          3. Iwaschko Georg                      1957 D-Leverkusen                4:56.22,2      8.48,5  (2585) Diplom Foto    35,631 ¦ 
LM1        204. Otto Ulrich, D-Lichtenstein         1951 SSV Lichtenstein            6:42.45,2   1:55.11,5  (2281) Diplom Foto    26,219 ¦ 
LM1        198. Müller Wolfgang, D-Liegau-Augustusb 1944 RC 1898 Radeberg            6:36.34,7   1:49.01,0  (3272) Diplom Foto    26,627 ¦ 
LM2        154. Brüning Jürgen                      1966 D-Lienen                    5:20.01,8     46.09,2  (1043) Diplom Foto    32,996 ¦ 
LM1        119. Albert Sandor                       1962 D-Lindau                    6:01.42,3   1:14.08,6  (1005) Diplom Foto    29,195 ¦ 
LF2         19. Dr. med. Potratz Claudia, D-Lindau  1968 Proformance Racing Team     6:10.01,1     59.29,3  (1340) Diplom Foto    28,539 ¦ 
LM2        482. Herbst Michael Johann, D-Litzendorf 1965 MTV Bamberg                 6:48.35,8   2:14.43,2  (1154) Diplom Foto    25,844 ¦ 
LM2         78. Iffert Jan, D-Lohfelden             1977 X-treme Team                4:57.12,2     23.19,6  (1177) Diplom Foto    35,531 ¦ 
LM2        234. Simon Markus, D-Lohfelden           1979 X-treme Team                5:33.38,3     59.45,7  (1434) Diplom Foto    31,651 ¦ 
LM2        536. Banke Uwe, D-Löpsingen              1966 SpVGG Löpsingen             7:30.05,1   2:56.12,5  (3007) Diplom Foto    23,462 ¦ 
LM2        285. Hensel Michael                      1978 D-Lörrach                   5:42.54,7   1:09.02,1  (3133) Diplom Foto    30,795 ¦ 
LM1        207. Dr. Jansson Reinhard, D-Lotte       1954 THC Westerkappeln           6:46.41,8   1:59.08,1  (3523) Diplom Foto    25,965 ¦ 
LM1        283. Fuderer Franz, D-Ludwigsburg        1959 Aktivist Ludwigsburg        8:29.43,1   3:42.09,4  (3082) Diplom Foto    20,717 ¦ 
KF1         24. Müllrich Barbara, D-Lunzenau        1958 CPSV Chemnitz               6:22.34,1   3:13.46,6    (53) Diplom Foto    15,369 ¦ 
KM1        182. Dipl-Ing Müllrich Rainer, D-Lunzena 1956 CPSV Chemnitz               4:31.26,2   1:48.44,8    (54) Diplom Foto    21,662 ¦ 
LM1         66. Gerber Joachim, D-Magdeburg         1960 Magdeburger Triathlon Clu   5:37.54,7     50.21,0  (1109) Diplom Foto    31,250 ¦ 
LM2        497. Grün Ronny, D-Magdeburg             1982 RC Lostau                   6:52.20,4   2:18.27,8  (2128) Diplom Foto    25,609 ¦ 
LM2        196. Heße Heiner, D-Magdeburg            1968 RC-Lostau                   5:23.31,1     49.38,5  (2149) Diplom Foto    32,641 ¦ 
LM2        286. Holzäpfel Hendrik, D-Magdeburg      1975 RC Lostau                   5:42.55,8   1:09.03,2  (1166) Diplom Foto    30,793 ¦ 
LM2        561. Priese Reiko, D-Magdeburg           1972 RC Lostau                   2:35.50,4   Kontrolle  (2296) Diplom Foto       --- ¦ 
LM2        192. Wiedenmann Dieter, D-Maihingen      1964 Team Tretlager Wassertrüd   5:23.28,6     49.36,0  (2438) Diplom Foto    32,645 ¦ 
LM1        275. Koppert Claus                       1957 D-Mainburg                  7:50.27,1   3:02.53,4  (3208) Diplom Foto    22,446 ¦ 
KM2        117. Kumpf Robert                        1982 D-Marburg                   3:01.44,2     28.32,4  (2563) Diplom Foto    32,354 ¦ 
KM2        145. Stolte Paul                         1982 D-Marburg                   3:09.21,4     36.09,6  (2525) Diplom Foto    31,052 ¦ 
LM2        329. Schumann Thomas, D-Markdorf         1971 A.C.T.                      5:51.53,5   1:18.00,9  (2372) Diplom Foto    30,009 ¦ 
KM2        295. Geishauser Alfons, D-Marklkofen     1970 Ski Langeneck               3:51.00,4   1:17.48,6  (2114) Diplom Foto    25,453 ¦ 
KM2        288. Krebel Matthias                     1977 D-Markranstädt              3:46.38,3   1:13.26,5  (3217) Diplom Foto    25,944 ¦ 
LM1         81. Kalusok Heinz, D-Marktl             1958 RC Ritzelfuchser Marktl     5:42.48,2     55.14,5  (3173) Diplom Foto    30,804 ¦ 
KM2        305. Dipl.-Ing. Dietrich Simon           1980 D-Marktoberdorf             3:55.46,0   1:22.34,2  (2457) Diplom Foto    24,939 ¦ 
LM2        430. Neumann Robert                      1968 D-Marktoberdorf             6:22.28,3   1:48.35,7  (1309) Diplom Foto    27,609 ¦ 
KM2        241. Karl Volker, D-Marlach              1964 SV Sindelbachtal            3:33.19,9   1:00.08,1  (1193) Diplom Foto    27,562 ¦ 
LM2        107. Kruck Ingo, D-Massenhausen          1970 TSV Erding                  5:08.47,0     34.54,4    (56) Diplom Foto    34,198 ¦ 
LM2        217. Erber Rupert                        1969 D-Mehring                   5:29.30,2     55.37,6  (2569) Diplom Foto    32,048 ¦ 
LM1         62. Dr. Riehl Detlef, D-Melsungen       1960 MT- Melsungen               5:35.01,4     47.27,7  (1367) Diplom Foto    31,520 ¦ 
LM2        200. Eberhardt Matthias, D-Memmingerberg 1971 TSV Ottobeuren              5:25.36,5     51.43,9  (2073) Diplom Foto    32,431 ¦ 
LM1        109. Biersack Roland                     1958 D-Michelau                  5:54.51,4   1:07.17,7  (1030) Diplom Foto    29,758 ¦ 
LM2        185. Klaus Michael                       1966 D-Miesbach                  5:21.51,8     47.59,2  (3548) Diplom Foto    32,808 ¦ 
KM2        284. Eppler Enrico, D-Milz               1974 RSV Milz                    3:45.56,9   1:12.45,1  (3062) Diplom Foto    26,023 ¦ 
LM2        469. Gräfe Matthias                      1972 D-Milz                      6:35.11,8   2:01.19,2  (3095) Diplom Foto    26,720 ¦ 
KF2         33. Maucher Petra, D-Mindelheim         1974 SV Auerbach                 3:36.54,9     48.52,0  (1277) Diplom Foto    27,107 ¦ 
KM2        156. Kirsch Jens                         1976 D-Missen-Wilhams            3:12.21,9     39.10,1  (3187) Diplom Foto    30,566 ¦ 
KM2        122. Schörghuber Christoph, D-Mitterfeld 1977 RSV Freilassing             3:01.50,9     28.39,1  (1414) Diplom Foto    32,334 ¦ 
LM2        100. Siller Jun. Karl                    1966 D-Mitterteich               5:05.23,1     31.30,5  (1431) Diplom Foto    34,579 ¦ 
KF2         55. Gervers Martina                     1973 D-Mömbris                   4:13.36,1   1:25.33,2  (1110) Diplom Foto    23,185 ¦ 
KM2        335. Gervers Sascha                      1971 D-Mömbris                   4:13.16,2   1:40.04,4  (1111) Diplom Foto    23,216 ¦ 
KM1        212. Ramsenthaler Herbert                1957 D-Mönchsroth                5:53.39,0   3:10.57,6  (3322) Diplom Foto    16,626 ¦ 
LM1         52. Achtenhagen Jörg                    1959 D-Mönchweiler               5:25.40,4     38.06,7  (1002) Diplom Foto    32,425 ¦ 
LM1        195. Dr. Leutheußer Eberhard             1950 D-Moosburg                  6:35.08,6   1:47.34,9  (1251) Diplom Foto    26,724 ¦ 
KM2        318. Schröger Helmut                     1966 D-Moosthenning              4:00.14,3   1:27.02,5  (3374) Diplom Foto    24,475 ¦ 
LM2        379. Edelmann Ralph, D-Mühldorf am Inn   1970 LG Mettenheim               6:07.04,9   1:33.12,3  (3055) Diplom Foto    28,767 ¦ 
LM1        273. Weisbrod Jens                       1962 D-Mühltroff                 7:46.45,9   2:59.12,2  (1507) Diplom Foto    22,623 ¦ 
LF2         32. Albert Christiane, D-München        1980 RSC Rapid München           6:51.05,5   1:40.33,7  (3003) Diplom Foto    25,687 ¦ 
LM2        264. Amann Mike, D-München               1970 RC Concordia München        5:38.15,5   1:04.22,9  (3466) Diplom Foto    31,218 ¦ 
KM1        115. Bachl Hermann                       1945 D-München                   3:48.13,2   1:05.31,8  (3512) Diplom Foto    25,764 ¦ 
LF2         15. Bayer Simone, D-München             1973 MRRC München                5:58.59,9     48.28,1    (41) Diplom Foto    29,415 ¦ 
LM2        384. Benetik Thomas                      1974 D-München                   6:08.14,5   1:34.21,9  (3468) Diplom Foto    28,676 ¦ 
LM2        537. Bennewitz Steffen                   1971 D-München                   7:30.05,8   2:56.13,2  (3010) Diplom Foto    23,461 ¦ 
LM2        332. Boehringer Peter, D-München         1969 ADFC München                5:52.01,1   1:18.08,5  (2005) Diplom Foto    29,998 ¦ 
LM2        313. Brandl Hubert, D-München            1973 Dem Schmied seine Helfer    5:50.41,8   1:16.49,2  (1037) Diplom Foto    30,111 ¦ 
LM2        380. Bruckmeier Martin, D-München        1975 Alpenverein Eggenfelden     6:08.10,8   1:34.18,2  (3034) Diplom Foto    28,681 ¦ 
KF2         78. Burghoff Gesa, D-München            1976 MRRC München                6:03.53,8   3:15.50,9  (1045) Diplom Foto    16,158 ¦ 
LM2        376. Burghoff Thomas, D-München          1974 MRRC München                6:05.24,7   1:31.32,1  (1029) Diplom Foto    28,898 ¦ 
LM2        141. Burkard Marcus, D-München           1971 Racing Team Duell           5:14.50,0     40.57,4  (1046) Diplom Foto    33,541 ¦ 
LM2        467. Busch Rainer                        1971 D-München                   6:33.54,0   2:00.01,4  (1048) Diplom Foto    26,808 ¦ 
LM2        479. Dicke Markus, D-München             1969 TSV-Unterföhring            6:44.16,0   2:10.23,4  (1060) Diplom Foto    26,121 ¦ 
LM2        208. Dipl Betri Drechsler Thomas         1966 D-München                   5:25.42,3     51.49,7  (1068) Diplom Foto    32,421 ¦ 
LF2          3. Eichhoff Katrin, D-München          1967 Radteam Aichach             5:20.50,4     10.18,6    (33) Diplom Foto    32,913 ¦ 
LM2        429. Emberger Emanuel                    1976 D-München                   6:20.58,7   1:47.06,1  (2076) Diplom Foto    27,718 ¦ 
KM2         54. Faulhaber Ralf                      1971 D-München                   2:48.02,5     14.50,7    (69) Diplom Foto    34,991 ¦ 
LM1        201. Faust Franz, D-München              1962 -------------------------   6:39.17,8   1:51.44,1  (1088) Diplom Foto    26,446 ¦ 
LM2         85. Fischer Jochen, D-München           1964 MRRC München                5:01.13,5     27.20,9  (2091) Diplom Foto    35,056 ¦ 
KM2        100. Flakus Stefan                       1968 D-München                   2:57.13,5     24.01,7  (2583) Diplom Foto    33,178 ¦ 
LM1        267. Freinberger Franz                   1960 D-München                   7:32.31,9   2:44.58,2  (2101) Diplom Foto    23,335 ¦ 
KM2        135. Dr. Gerlicher Rolf, D-München       1971 TSV Ottobrunn               3:06.14,9     33.03,1  (2117) Diplom Foto    31,570 ¦ 
LM2        146. Goller Philipp                      1975 D-München                   5:15.30,3     41.37,7  (2122) Diplom Foto    33,470 ¦ 
LM2        300. Grimm Matthias, D-München           1966 rsc gabi & tobias           5:47.05,3   1:13.12,7  (1125) Diplom Foto    30,424 ¦ 
LM2        325. Gutknecht Bernd-Uwe, D-München      1968 MRRC München                5:51.16,2   1:17.23,6    (43) Diplom Foto    30,062 ¦ 
LM1         58. Hagedorn Wilfried, D-München        1950 RV Sturmvogel München       5:29.43,4     42.09,7  (1136) Diplom Foto    32,026 ¦ 
LM1        255. Hammel Edmond                       1957 D-München                   7:16.27,7   2:28.54,0  (1139) Diplom Foto    24,194 ¦ 
LM2        407. Hannig Manfred                      1964 D-München                   6:15.02,2   1:41.09,6  (3118) Diplom Foto    28,157 ¦ 
LM2        312. Hengst Gregor, D-München            1975 MRRC München                5:50.35,4   1:16.42,8  (2146) Diplom Foto    30,120 ¦ 
LM2        541. Hirschberg Ralf                     1965 D-München                   7:47.51,4   3:13.58,8  (2564) Diplom Foto    22,571 ¦ 
KF2         60. Hochstein Nicole                    1978 D-München                   4:22.49,8   1:34.46,9  (3144) Diplom Foto    22,371 ¦ 
LM2        193. Hoerl Christian, D-München          1984 Traithlon Karlsfeld         5:23.28,9     49.36,3  (2154) Diplom Foto    32,644 ¦ 
LM2        388. Huber Rainer, D-München             1976 Salieri                     6:09.02,6   1:35.10,0  (3153) Diplom Foto    28,614 ¦ 
KM2        365. Jardón Alvarez Daniel, D-München    1988 keie                        4:57.36,1   2:24.24,3  (3163) Diplom Foto    19,757 ¦ 
LM1        276. Jardón Alvarez Jesús, D-München     1958 keine                       7:57.21,4   3:09.47,7  (3164) Diplom Foto    22,121 ¦ 
LM2        512. Kettler Marcus, D-München           1965 Radsport-Junkies München    7:00.02,6   2:26.10,0  (1198) Diplom Foto    25,140 ¦ 
LM2        160. Keydana Götz, D-München             1965 RC Schwalben München        5:20.45,3     46.52,7  (2188) Diplom Foto    32,922 ¦ 
LF2         17. Keydana Sigrid, D-München           1972 RC Schwalben München        6:08.29,2     57.57,4  (2189) Diplom Foto    28,657 ¦ 
LM2        131. Ködel Tobias                        1980 D-München                   5:12.49,0     38.56,4  (2202) Diplom Foto    33,757 ¦ 
LM2         79. Kolbeck Karl, D-München             1984 RC Concordia 86 München     4:58.26,6     24.34,0  (1214) Diplom Foto    35,383 ¦ 
KM2        294. Kowalski Thorsten                   1968 D-München                   3:50.42,9   1:17.31,1  (3533) Diplom Foto    25,485 ¦ 
LM2        177. Krafft Stephan, D-München           1972 TriTeam PSV-UniBwMünchen    5:21.45,7     47.53,1  (2210) Diplom Foto    32,819 ¦ 
KM2        236. Künkel Jens                         1974 D-München                   3:33.00,4     59.48,6  (2557) Diplom Foto    27,604 ¦ 
LM1        272. Lallinger Kurt, D-München           1958 RSG Nürnberg e.V.           7:45.30,7   2:57.57,0  (3230) Diplom Foto    22,684 ¦ 
LM2        289. Dipl.-Betr Lange Martin             1970 D-München                   5:43.00,1   1:09.07,5  (1237) Diplom Foto    30,787 ¦ 
KM1        151. Lehnert Josef                       1955 D-München                   4:11.08,7   1:28.27,3  (3240) Diplom Foto    23,412 ¦ 
LM2         33. Lemberger Thomas, D-München         1975 RC Amor 07 München          4:48.45,5     14.52,9  (1247) Diplom Foto    36,570 ¦ 
LM1         42. Marx Thomas, D-München              1958 RC Concordia 86 München     5:21.40,0     34.06,3  (2489) Diplom Foto    32,829 ¦ 
LM2        284. Mclaughlin Shaun                    1966 D-München                   5:42.53,0   1:09.00,4  (1280) Diplom Foto    30,797 ¦ 
LM2        281. Dr. Mehnert Stefan                  1971 D-München                   5:42.42,7   1:08.50,1  (1281) Diplom Foto    30,813 ¦ 
LM2        481. Meißner Jan                         1970 D-München                   6:46.47,6   2:12.55,0  (3263) Diplom Foto    25,959 ¦ 
LM1         86. Möstl Stefan, D-München             1962 BSG Stadtsparkasse Münche   5:45.07,0     57.33,3  (1298) Diplom Foto    30,598 ¦ 
KF2         59. Möstl Ursula                        1964 D-München                   4:21.58,3   1:33.55,4  (3513) Diplom Foto    22,445 ¦ 
KF2         65. Müller Nadja                        1979 D-München                   4:27.15,5   1:39.12,6  (3563) Diplom Foto    22,001 ¦ 
LM2        557. Müller Thomas                       1968 D-München                   8:42.53,2   4:09.00,6  (3271) Diplom Foto    20,195 ¦ 
KM2        344. Mussenbrock Manuel                  1980 D-München                   4:18.23,5   1:45.11,7  (3275) Diplom Foto    22,756 ¦ 
LM2        179. Nagy Michael, D-München             1964 TriTeam PSV-UniBwMünchen    5:21.49,2     47.56,6  (2269) Diplom Foto    32,813 ¦ 
LM2        293. Dipl.Ing. Nemeth Stephan            1969 D-München                   5:45.11,5   1:11.18,9  (2271) Diplom Foto    30,591 ¦ 
LM1        138. Neumaier Manfred                    1960 D-München                   6:10.14,4   1:22.40,7  (3282) Diplom Foto    28,522 ¦ 
LM2        207. Oelbaum Tobias, D-München           1975 RSC Wolfratshausen          5:25.41,8     51.49,2  (2280) Diplom Foto    32,422 ¦ 
LM2        458. Omlor Michael                       1965 D-München                   6:31.09,2   1:57.16,6  (1322) Diplom Foto    26,997 ¦ 
LM2        343. Pahl Markus                         1971 D-München                   5:55.53,6   1:22.01,0  (2500) Diplom Foto    29,671 ¦ 
KM1        186. Payome Jose, D-München              1957 SportClub Baviera Colombi   4:37.03,6   1:54.22,2  (1328) Diplom Foto    21,222 ¦ 
LM2         88. Peter Philipp, D-München            1983 RSC Wolfratshausen          5:01.46,2     27.53,6  (2286) Diplom Foto    34,993 ¦ 
KM2        155. Pilat Harry                         1963 D-München                   3:12.21,4     39.09,6  (1335) Diplom Foto    30,568 ¦ 
KM2        323. Pötschke Holger                     1971 D-München                   4:02.09,6   1:28.57,8  (3314) Diplom Foto    24,281 ¦ 
LF2          6. Puchinger Isabel, D-München         1974 RSC Wolfratshausen          5:36.26,7     25.54,9  (2299) Diplom Foto    31,387 ¦ 
KM2         47. Reisinger Michael, D-München        1974 Team Sportkonzepte          2:47.59,4     14.47,6  (1358) Diplom Foto    35,002 ¦ 
LM2        340. Riedl Johannes                      1976 D-München                   5:54.47,6   1:20.55,0  (1364) Diplom Foto    29,763 ¦ 
LM2        413. Rochel Carsten                      1970 D-München                   6:15.37,2   1:41.44,6  (3337) Diplom Foto    28,113 ¦ 
KM2        268. Röper Johannes                      1963 D-München                   3:40.12,8   1:07.01,0  (1371) Diplom Foto    26,701 ¦ 
LM2        320. Schäffeler Christoph, D-München     1976 TSV Ottobeuren              5:50.52,4   1:16.59,8  (3355) Diplom Foto    30,096 ¦ 
LM2        395. Schaller Werner                     1963 D-München                   6:10.15,8   1:36.23,2  (1382) Diplom Foto    28,520 ¦ 
KF2         30. Schick Eva                          1977 D-München                   3:35.13,5     47.10,6  (3359) Diplom Foto    27,320 ¦ 
LM2        558. Schmeer Martin, D-München           1976 Soli Dachau                 2:19.08,3   Kontrolle  (1394) Diplom Foto       --- ¦ 
LM2        277. Schmolke Steven, D-München          1973 RSC Rapid München           5:42.33,9   1:08.41,3  (1407) Diplom Foto    30,826 ¦ 
LM2        488. Schneider Sascha, D-München         1976 RSC Rapid München           6:51.01,3   2:17.08,7  (2359) Diplom Foto    25,692 ¦ 
LM2        416. Schön Hartmut                       1968 D-München                   6:18.08,2   1:44.15,6  (3550) Diplom Foto    27,926 ¦ 
KM2        298. Dipl.-Ing. Schwalbe Ulrich          1974 D-München                   3:51.22,5   1:18.10,7  (3378) Diplom Foto    25,413 ¦ 
KM1         40. Dr. Selmaier Rasso, D-München       1962 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   3:12.31,7     29.50,3  (2381) Diplom Foto    30,540 ¦ 
KM1        144. Simmon Norbert                      1946 D-München                   4:04.13,4   1:21.32,0  (1432) Diplom Foto    24,076 ¦ 
KF2         14. Steiger Sandra, D-München           1970 TSV Ottobrunn               3:16.42,6     28.39,7  (2391) Diplom Foto    29,891 ¦ 
LM2        390. Streitschek Claus                   1974 D-München                   6:09.57,2   1:36.04,6  (3417) Diplom Foto    28,544 ¦ 
LM2        449. Stüber Torsten                      1973 D-München                   6:28.03,8   1:54.11,2  (1461) Diplom Foto    27,212 ¦ 
KM2        375. Szekely Andras                      1980 D-München                   5:45.21,9   3:12.10,1  (3405) Diplom Foto    17,025 ¦ 
LM2        245. Thümmler Frank-Werner               1965 D-München                   5:37.16,3   1:03.23,7  (1469) Diplom Foto    31,310 ¦ 
LF2         22. Topp Rebekka                        1974 D-München                   6:21.32,5   1:11.00,7  (3532) Diplom Foto    27,677 ¦ 
LM2        425. Torchiaro Francesco, D-München      1977 RC Concordia 86 München     6:19.41,3   1:45.48,7  (1476) Diplom Foto    27,812 ¦ 
KF2         64. Toews Birgit                        1972 D-München                   4:27.05,2   1:39.02,3  (1475) Diplom Foto    22,015 ¦ 
KM1         66. Trantham Ian, D-München             1944 RV-Sturmvogel               3:23.02,0     40.20,6  (2418) Diplom Foto    28,960 ¦ 
KM1        111. Tröger Siegbert                     1957 D-München                   3:47.12,7   1:04.31,3  (1480) Diplom Foto    25,878 ¦ 
LM1        223. Dr. Uhl Michael                     1956 D-München                   6:53.44,7   2:06.11,0  (3416) Diplom Foto    25,522 ¦ 
LM2        522. Dipl. Ing. von Zerboni Fabian, D-Mü 1975 SC Oberstaufen              7:07.07,7   2:33.15,1  (3428) Diplom Foto    24,723 ¦ 
LF2         37. von Zerboni Inga                    1976 D-München                   7:07.07,6   1:56.35,8  (3429) Diplom Foto    24,723 ¦ 
KF2         13. Weissbach Karin                     1967 D-München                   3:12.29,5     24.26,6  (2582) Diplom Foto    30,546 ¦ 
LM2        352. Weltin Michael, D-München           1974 Salieri                     5:58.11,7   1:24.19,1  (2436) Diplom Foto    29,481 ¦ 
LM1        230. Dr. Wendling Jürgen                 1962 D-München                   6:56.52,0   2:09.18,3  (1511) Diplom Foto    25,331 ¦ 
LM2        457. Wild Carsten                        1968 D-München                   6:31.09,1   1:57.16,5  (3545) Diplom Foto    26,997 ¦ 
LM2        448. Willersinn Uwe, D-München           1966 tri-team willersinn + lan   6:27.16,4   1:53.23,8  (3450) Diplom Foto    27,267 ¦ 
KM2        197. Wolf Sven, D-München                1984 Rsg-Olympiapark München     3:21.05,3     47.53,5  (1523) Diplom Foto    29,240 ¦ 
KM2        348. Ziegler Thomas, D-München           1973 Team Bixi                   4:23.35,7   1:50.23,9  (2452) Diplom Foto    22,306 ¦ 
LM2        224. Wolf Marcus, D-Mutlangen            1980 TRW Automotive Team Alfdo   5:30.45,9     56.53,3  (3456) Diplom Foto    31,925 ¦ 
LM1        117. Morlok Rainer, D-Nagold             1962 Schloß Vollmaringen         5:58.52,2   1:11.18,5  (1295) Diplom Foto    29,425 ¦ 
KM1          7. Burr Wolfgang, D-Nattheim           1956 Team Voba RSV 06 Nattheim   2:48.03,1      5.21,7    (28) Diplom Foto    34,989 ¦ 
LF1          9. Angerer Elisabeth, D-Nesselwang     1962 RSG Ostallgäu               7:36.42,5   2:26.13,8  (1008) Diplom Foto    23,121 ¦ 
LM2        231. Bernegger Klaus, D-Nesselwang       1965 RSG Ostallgäu               5:33.26,8     59.34,2  (1028) Diplom Foto    31,669 ¦ 
LM1        162. Dipl. Richter Bernd                 1943 D-Neu-Isenburg              6:18.31,2   1:30.57,5  (1362) Diplom Foto    27,898 ¦ 
LM2        331. Hiemer André, D-Neu-Ulm             1966 SSV Ulm                     5:51.54,7   1:18.02,1  (2152) Diplom Foto    30,007 ¦ 
KM2        225. Holtzberg Oliver, D-Neu-Ulm         1969 Sicilia                     3:25.35,2     52.23,4  (2163) Diplom Foto    28,601 ¦ 
LM1          5. Simnacher Reiner, D-Neu-Ulm         1962 SSV Ulm 1846                4:56.27,7      8.54,0  (1433) Diplom Foto    35,620 ¦ 
LM2         15. Pfandler Markus, D-Neubeuern        1968 RSV Rosenheim               4:47.34,3     13.41,7  (1330) Diplom Foto    36,721 ¦ 
LM1         23. Antesberger Herbert, D-Neuburg am I 1956 RSV Passau                  5:10.41,7     23.08,0  (2016) Diplom Foto    33,988 ¦ 
LM1         33. Roth Josef, D-Neuburg am Inn        1957 RSV Passau                  5:16.57,7     29.24,0  (1372) Diplom Foto    33,316 ¦ 
LM2        298. Fenner Christian, D-Neumarkt        1972 TWin Neumarkt               5:46.48,1   1:12.55,5  (3068) Diplom Foto    30,449 ¦ 
LM2        436. Leykam Rainer, D-Neumarkt           1964 TWin Neumarkt               6:24.58,7   1:51.06,1  (3242) Diplom Foto    27,430 ¦ 
LM2        415. Wenzel Sandro, D-Neumarkt-Sankt Vei 1977 RV Frisch Auf               6:16.46,5   1:42.53,9  (3445) Diplom Foto    28,027 ¦ 
KM1        199. Eberl Georg                         1950 D-Neumarkt/St. Veit         4:55.33,6   2:12.52,2  (3612) Diplom Foto    19,894 ¦ 
LM1         75. Menzel Manfred, D-Neumarkt St. Veit 1961 CC Calonge                  5:41.05,2     53.31,5  (3264) Diplom Foto    30,959 ¦ 
LM1        178. Windhager Egbert                    1953 D-Neumarkt St. Veit         6:25.41,6   1:38.07,9  (3614) Diplom Foto    27,379 ¦ 
LM2        186. Rauch Stefan, D-Neuendorf           1978 Spessarthoppers Lohr        5:21.53,4     48.00,8  (1351) Diplom Foto    32,806 ¦ 
KM1        211. Ramsenthaler Thomas                 1958 D-Neunkirchen               5:53.38,1   3:10.56,7  (3323) Diplom Foto    16,627 ¦ 
LM1        100. Dr. Hesselbarth Frank               1954 D-Neuötting                 5:51.48,3   1:04.14,6  (3611) Diplom Foto    30,016 ¦ 
LM2        405. Baumgartner Johann                  1965 D-Neustadt                  6:14.55,6   1:41.03,0  (1021) Diplom Foto    28,165 ¦ 
LM1        155. Frastia Robert                      1958 D-Neustadt                  6:15.08,5   1:27.34,8  (2099) Diplom Foto    28,149 ¦ 
KM2        369. Kupfernagel Thomas                  1977 D-Neustadt                  5:07.51,6   2:34.39,8  (1230) Diplom Foto    19,099 ¦ 
KM2         61. Reichmann Ferdinand, D-Neustadt     1981 Bunker-Power-Team           2:48.33,3     15.21,5  (1355) Diplom Foto    34,884 ¦ 
KM2         81. Rinke Michael, D-Neustadt           1984 KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS e.V.      2:54.44,4     21.32,6  (2322) Diplom Foto    33,649 ¦ 
KM1         55. Wolter Detlef, D-Neustadt           1958 Bunker-Power-Team           3:19.43,8     37.02,4  (1527) Diplom Foto    29,439 ¦ 
KM2         22. Weingrill Peter, D-Neuweiler        1969 Team Strassacker            2:42.45,7      9.33,9  (1004) Diplom Foto    36,126 ¦ 
KM1        215. Küpper Leo, D-Nideggen              1939 Tus Schmidt                 5:55.32,3   3:12.50,9  (3227) Diplom Foto    16,538 ¦ 
LM1        212. Bretschneider Volker, D-Niedercrini 1960 Lok Zwickau                 6:48.19,1   2:00.45,4  (3028) Diplom Foto    25,862 ¦ 
LM2        197. Buschmann Erik, D-Niederndodeleben  1970 RC Lostau                   5:23.31,4     49.38,8  (2053) Diplom Foto    32,640 ¦ 
KM1        200. Spörkl Johann                       1960 D-Niedertaufkirchen         4:55.33,9   2:12.52,5  (3613) Diplom Foto    19,894 ¦ 
LM2        230. Atzler Philipp, D-Nittendorf        1981 Sportverein Nittendorf      5:33.25,6     59.33,0  (1012) Diplom Foto    31,671 ¦ 
LF1          4. Heinig Cornelia, D-Nobitz           1961 SV-Aufbau Altenburg         6:26.24,0   1:15.55,3  (1147) Diplom Foto    27,329 ¦ 
LM1        180. Heinig Hans-Günter, D-Nobitz        1952 SV-Aufbau Altenburg         6:27.38,3   1:40.04,6  (1148) Diplom Foto    27,241 ¦ 
LM2        528. Gebert Dieter, D-Nördlingen         1971 SpVGG Löpsingen             7:16.55,2   2:43.02,6  (3087) Diplom Foto    24,169 ¦ 
LM2        124. Schaal Heiko                        1974 D-Nördlingen                5:10.37,4     36.44,8  (2509) Diplom Foto    33,996 ¦ 
LM2        517. Berger Alexander                    1975 D-Nürnberg                  7:01.16,6   2:27.24,0  (2029) Diplom Foto    25,066 ¦ 
LM2        562. Kössler Wolfgang, D-Nürnberg        1974 Team Uphill                 4:08.16,1   Kontrolle  (3210) Diplom Foto       --- ¦ 
LM2        559. Lienert Paul, D-Nürnberg            1976 R.C. Wendelstein            2:24.26,3   Kontrolle  (2230) Diplom Foto       --- ¦ 
LM2        440. Mänzel Stefan                       1965 D-Nürnberg                  6:25.27,1   1:51.34,5  (1271) Diplom Foto    27,396 ¦ 
LF2         29. Dipl. Kfm. Fuegel Birgit, D-Nürting 1969 Team Glueck-Engineering     6:35.46,8   1:25.15,0  (3083) Diplom Foto    26,681 ¦ 
LM2        140. Dipl. Ing. Fuegel Kai, D-Nürtingen  1965 Team Glueck-Engineering     5:14.45,5     40.52,9  (2108) Diplom Foto    33,549 ¦ 
KM2         58. Ritter Jens, D-Nusplingen           1970 Team Injoy Mabitz           2:48.06,2     14.54,4  (1370) Diplom Foto    34,978 ¦ 
LM1        197. Huscher Ralf                        1957 D-Oberasbach                6:36.31,3   1:48.57,6  (3155) Diplom Foto    26,631 ¦ 
LM2        404. Meinhard Marian, D-Oberasbach       1978 TSV Altenberg               6:14.54,9   1:41.02,3  (2250) Diplom Foto    28,166 ¦ 
KM2         82. Reinhard Frank                      1978 D-Oberasbach                2:54.47,0     21.35,2  (2568) Diplom Foto    33,641 ¦ 
LM2        182. Ridder Frank, D-Oberaudorf          1963 MRRC München                5:21.50,5     47.57,9  (1363) Diplom Foto    32,811 ¦ 
LM1        277. Laaser Hans                         1951 D-Oberhaching               7:58.06,1   3:10.32,4  (3229) Diplom Foto    22,087 ¦ 
KM2        115. Berndt Thomas, D-Oberhausen         1970 German Discovery            3:01.43,4     28.31,6  (2033) Diplom Foto    32,356 ¦ 
KM1         30. Schmieder Juergen                   1961 D-Oberhausen                3:07.51,6     25.10,2  (2356) Diplom Foto    31,299 ¦ 
LM2        366. Köhler Michael, D-Oberlungwitz      1965 SSV Lichtenstein            6:02.45,4   1:28.52,8  (2204) Diplom Foto    29,110 ¦ 
LM1        239. Schmidt Werner                      1954 D-Obernburg                 7:00.11,0   2:12.37,3  (2353) Diplom Foto    25,131 ¦ 
LM1        124. Bresele Siegfried, D-Oberschleißhei 1962 Radsport-Junkies-München    6:05.07,2   1:17.33,5  (3027) Diplom Foto    28,921 ¦ 
KM1         59. Winkler Alfred                      1960 D-Oberschleißheim           3:21.27,2     38.45,8  (1519) Diplom Foto    29,187 ¦ 
LM2        452. Herrnberger Holger, D-Oberschweinba 1972 TSV Gräfelfing Triathlon    6:28.37,0   1:54.44,4  (2148) Diplom Foto    27,173 ¦ 
LM1         89. Allgaier Josef, D-Oberstdorf        1950 Radtreff Fischen            5:46.53,9     59.20,2  (1007) Diplom Foto    30,441 ¦ 
LM2        441. Geiger Willi, D-Oberstdorf          1968 Radtreff Fischen            6:25.28,2   1:51.35,6  (1106) Diplom Foto    27,395 ¦ 
LM1         83. Dr. Dr. Kiesel Martin, D-Oberstdorf 1959 Radtreff Fischen            5:44.48,2     57.14,5  (1200) Diplom Foto    30,626 ¦ 
LM2        240. Thurner Herbert, D-Odelzhausen      1974 soli-Dachau                 5:36.02,0   1:02.09,4  (1470) Diplom Foto    31,425 ¦ 
LM1        279. Guthy Sigbert, D-Oettingen          1948 Tretlager Wassertrüdingen   8:00.16,7   3:12.43,0  (3109) Diplom Foto    21,987 ¦ 
KM2        188. Mayer Eugen, D-Offenau              1981 HN-PF-Connection            3:17.58,8     44.47,0  (3261) Diplom Foto    29,699 ¦ 
LM2        172. Asböck Dieter                       1968 D-Olching                   5:21.41,9     47.49,3  (3591) Diplom Foto    32,825 ¦ 
LM2         48. Dahle Christoph, D-Olching          1980 Soli Dachau                 4:56.16,4     22.23,8  (1054) Diplom Foto    35,642 ¦ 
LM2        375. Struck Thomas, D-Olching            1970 Soli Dachau                 6:05.22,7   1:31.30,1  (2402) Diplom Foto    28,901 ¦ 
LM1        280. Hornung Uwe, D-Oppenweiler          1960 TV Oppenweiler              8:09.32,2   3:21.58,5  (1174) Diplom Foto    21,571 ¦ 
LF2         42. Scheu Simone, D-Oppenweiler         1972 TV Oppenweiler              8:08.50,7   2:58.18,9  (1391) Diplom Foto    21,601 ¦ 
LM1         98. Schmidt Ralf                        1959 D-Oranienbaum               5:50.51,1   1:03.17,4  (1402) Diplom Foto    30,098 ¦ 
KM2        193. Schmidt Christian                   1983 D-Oschatz                   3:20.17,3     47.05,5  (2351) Diplom Foto    29,357 ¦ 
KM1        178. Schmidt Hartmut                     1958 D-Oschatz                   4:29.28,9   1:46.47,5  (3364) Diplom Foto    21,819 ¦ 
LM2        365. Zwartek Torsten                     1966 D-Oschatz                   6:02.33,2   1:28.40,6  (2456) Diplom Foto    29,126 ¦ 
KF2         39. Brandstetter Edith, D-Otterfing     1968 Team Bixi                   3:52.34,4   1:04.31,5  (3026) Diplom Foto    25,282 ¦ 
KM1         51. Zirngibl Adalbert, D-Otterloh       1958 SpVgg Höhenkirchen          3:18.17,4     35.36,0  (3463) Diplom Foto    29,653 ¦ 
LF2         16. Fischer Martina, D-Ottmaring        1972 RSC AICHACH                 6:06.11,7     55.39,9  (3076) Diplom Foto    28,837 ¦ 
KM2         91. Lang Johannes, D-Ottobeuren         1971 Tsv Ottobeuren              2:56.05,0     22.53,2  (2222) Diplom Foto    33,393 ¦ 
LM2        322. Müller-Loennies Jörg                1974 D-Ottobeuren                5:50.53,9   1:17.01,3  (3604) Diplom Foto    30,094 ¦ 
KM2        160. Fieger Stephan, D-Ottobrunn         1970 SpVgg Höhenkirchen          3:12.30,4     39.18,6  (3070) Diplom Foto    30,544 ¦ 
KM2        143. Hörger Martin, D-Ottobrunn          1970 TEAM Sportkonzepte          3:08.41,1     35.29,3  (1173) Diplom Foto    31,163 ¦ 
KM2        170. Pusch Mathias, D-Ottobrunn          1963 SpVgg Höhenkirchen          3:14.36,2     41.24,4  (3317) Diplom Foto    30,215 ¦ 
LM1        194. Skalec Jürgen, D-Panketal           1957 RSV Werner Otto             6:34.30,5   1:46.56,8  (2383) Diplom Foto    26,767 ¦ 
LM2        303. Hohenwarter Thomas, D-Parkstetten   1969 RSG BOSCH Stuttgart         5:47.18,4   1:13.25,8  (1164) Diplom Foto    30,405 ¦ 
LF2         10. Hofmann Roswitha                    1974 D-Passau                    5:43.14,2     32.42,4  (2597) Diplom Foto    30,765 ¦ 
KM1         69. Lanzinger Wilfried, D-Passau        1941 DAV - Passau                3:25.29,1     42.47,7  (1241) Diplom Foto    28,615 ¦ 
KM2        107. Arzberger Christian, D-Peißenberg   1971 SC Huglfing                 3:00.09,8     26.58,0  (2017) Diplom Foto    32,637 ¦ 
LM2        411. Dipl.-Ing. Marschalleck Thomas      1971 D-Peißenberg                6:15.09,8   1:41.17,2  (3256) Diplom Foto    28,147 ¦ 
LM2        150. Kandlinder Anton, D-Pentling        1972 Run&Bike Kelheim            5:17.04,0     43.11,4  (2180) Diplom Foto    33,305 ¦ 
LM2        409. Ihßen Mario, D-Penzberg             1974 BeYou Fitness Penzberg      6:15.03,1   1:41.10,5  (3156) Diplom Foto    28,156 ¦ 
KM2        184. Michel Johannes, D-Penzberg         1970 BeYou Fitness Penzberg      3:17.22,5     44.10,7  (1287) Diplom Foto    29,791 ¦ 
KM1        102. Nägele Horst, D-Penzberg            1960 BeYou Fitness Penzberg      3:44.36,8   1:01.55,4  (2493) Diplom Foto    26,178 ¦ 
KM2        181. Nägele Werner, D-Penzberg           1970 BeYou Fitness Penzberg      3:17.19,3     44.07,5  (1303) Diplom Foto    29,799 ¦ 
LM2        142. Sacher Christian, D-Penzberg        1974 RSC-Wolfratshausen          5:14.51,0     40.58,4  (2332) Diplom Foto    33,539 ¦ 
KF1          5. Steiner-Deckert Petra, D-Penzberg   1962 be you fitness              3:52.53,4     44.05,9  (1448) Diplom Foto    25,247 ¦ 
LM1        183. Weiss Peter, D-Penzberg             1960 BeYou Fitness Penzberg      6:28.21,7   1:40.48,0  (1508) Diplom Foto    27,191 ¦ 
KM2        346. Wolff Jürgen                        1969 D-Penzberg                  4:20.11,0   1:46.59,2  (1525) Diplom Foto    22,599 ¦ 
KM2        334. Zenz Tom, D-Penzberg                1975 BeYou Fitness Penzberg      4:12.54,7   1:39.42,9  (2536) Diplom Foto    23,249 ¦ 
LM1        213. Fischer Michael, D-Petersberg       1962 RSF 1980 Petersberg         6:48.20,5   2:00.46,8  (3078) Diplom Foto    25,860 ¦ 
LM2        420. Kaus Stephan, D-Petershagen         1974 XXL - Schmiedeboy#s         6:18.18,7   1:44.26,1  (3179) Diplom Foto    27,913 ¦ 
KM2        178. Forst Thomas                        1967 D-Petershausen              3:17.13,8     44.02,0  (2098) Diplom Foto    29,812 ¦ 
LM1        179. Koch Hartmut                        1962 D-Petershausen              6:27.00,3   1:39.26,6  (3531) Diplom Foto    27,286 ¦ 
LF2         27. Koch Petra                          1969 D-Petershausen              6:32.28,1   1:21.56,3  (3203) Diplom Foto    26,906 ¦ 
LM2         49. Leitner Thomas                      1976 D-Petting                   4:56.16,8     22.24,2  (1245) Diplom Foto    35,641 ¦ 
LM1        200. Oettl Maurus                        1953 D-Petting                   6:37.17,5   1:49.43,8  (3538) Diplom Foto    26,579 ¦ 
LM2        455. Maisburger Stefan                   1969 D-Pfaffenhofen              6:29.04,5   1:55.11,9  (1268) Diplom Foto    27,141 ¦ 
LM2        305. Scholz Norbert                      1971 D-Pfaffenhofen              5:47.42,8   1:13.50,2  (2361) Diplom Foto    30,369 ¦ 
LM2        394. Trinkl Robert                       1967 D-Pfaffenhofen              6:10.14,7   1:36.22,1  (1479) Diplom Foto    28,521 ¦ 
LM2        220. Liedl Günter, D-Pfarrkirchen        1964 Tri-Team-Triftern           5:30.18,1     56.25,5  (3244) Diplom Foto    31,970 ¦ 
LM2        198. Maier Reiner, D-Pfarrkirchen        1965 Tri-Team Triftern           5:24.10,7     50.18,1  (2243) Diplom Foto    32,574 ¦ 
LM1        184. Pilgram Franz, D-Pfarrkirchen       1955 SC Langeneck                6:28.44,9   1:41.11,2  (3306) Diplom Foto    27,164 ¦ 
LM2        115. Bayerlein Bernd, D-Pfofeld          1971 Tretlager Wassertrüdingen   5:10.31,1     36.38,5  (2027) Diplom Foto    34,007 ¦ 
KM2        219. Riegler Erwin, D-Pförring           1963 Bunker-Power-Team           3:23.44,5     50.32,7  (1366) Diplom Foto    28,860 ¦ 
KM2        154. Denzer Kurt                         1963 D-Piding                    3:12.20,1     39.08,3  (2063) Diplom Foto    30,571 ¦ 
LM1          8. Dr. Dressler Karl, D-Piding         1958 RSV Piding                  4:56.31,0      8.57,3  (1069) Diplom Foto    35,613 ¦ 
KM2         21. Eder Toni, D-Piding                 1986 RSK Aufham                  2:42.45,0      9.33,2  (1078) Diplom Foto    36,129 ¦ 
KF2         57. Scheiter Carolin                    1976 D-Piding                    4:18.25,5   1:30.22,6  (3501) Diplom Foto    22,753 ¦ 
LM1        259. Wandinger Wolfgang, D-Piding        1948 RSV Berchtesgadener Land    7:20.25,9   2:32.52,2  (3507) Diplom Foto    23,976 ¦ 
KM2        243. Wesolowski Jaroslaw, D-Piding       1964 Team Bachfrieder            3:33.29,1   1:00.17,3  (2595) Diplom Foto    27,542 ¦ 
KF2         19. Wesolowski Marta, D-Piding          1987 Team Radsport Kirchner      3:23.59,1     35.56,2  (1513) Diplom Foto    28,825 ¦ 
LM1        264. Oppermann Jürgen                    1959 D-Pirmasens                 7:28.15,1   2:40.41,4  (3296) Diplom Foto    23,558 ¦ 
LM1         48. Jacob Wolfgang, D-Pirna             1956 LSV Pirna                   5:23.33,0     35.59,3  (1182) Diplom Foto    32,637 ¦ 
LM2        127. Klempin Andreas, D-Pirna            1968 1.RV Pirna                  5:10.42,4     36.49,8  (2196) Diplom Foto    33,987 ¦ 
KF2         43. Klempin Jana, D-Pirna               1977 1.RV Pirna                  3:56.14,5   1:08.11,6  (2197) Diplom Foto    24,889 ¦ 
LM1         67. Rittmeyer Immo, D-Pirna             1936 1.RV Pirna                  5:37.55,6     50.21,9  (3334) Diplom Foto    31,249 ¦ 
LM1         21. Rußig Gernot, D-Pirna               1960 1.rv pirna                  5:10.28,7     22.55,0  (1001) Diplom Foto    34,012 ¦ 
LM1        231. Politzki Mathias                    1950 D-Plattling                 6:57.57,3   2:10.23,6  (3310) Diplom Foto    25,265 ¦ 
LM2        478. Schwenk Hermann                     1966 D-Plattling                 6:44.08,2   2:10.15,6  (3585) Diplom Foto    26,129 ¦ 
LM2         94. Berger Jens, D-Plauen               1979 1. VRV Plauen               5:04.18,1     30.25,5  (2030) Diplom Foto    34,702 ¦ 
LM2        297. Link René, D-Plauen                 1975 !.VRV Plauen                5:46.38,2   1:12.45,6  (2233) Diplom Foto    30,464 ¦ 
LM2         99. Schilbach Andrej, D-Plauen          1974 1. VRV Plauen               5:05.22,9     31.30,3  (2340) Diplom Foto    34,579 ¦ 
LM2        101. Stephan Bastian, D-Plauen           1975 1.VRV Plauen                5:05.23,3     31.30,7  (2394) Diplom Foto    34,578 ¦ 
LM1         47. Dr. Brändlin Klaus, D-Plochingen    1949 RSC Plochingen              5:23.29,7     35.56,0  (1038) Diplom Foto    32,643 ¦ 
LM1         49. Birkeneder Georg, D-Pocking         1957 Tri-Team-Triftern           5:24.11,1     36.37,4  (2035) Diplom Foto    32,573 ¦ 
LF1          5. Birkeneder Ingrid, D-Pocking        1960 Tri-Team-Triftern           6:31.10,4   1:20.41,7  (3015) Diplom Foto    26,995 ¦ 
LM1        171. Geyer Johannes                      1957 D-Poing                     6:22.18,7   1:34.45,0  (2119) Diplom Foto    27,621 ¦ 
KM1         12. Dr. Hoffmann Peter, D-Poing         1962 Tri Papas                   2:52.53,5     10.12,1  (1162) Diplom Foto    34,009 ¦ 
KM2         17. Miggenrieder Hans, D-Poing          1970 Tri Papas                   2:41.35,6      8.23,8  (1288) Diplom Foto    36,387 ¦ 
KF2         15. Miggenrieder Susanne, D-Poing       1975 LG Sempt                    3:18.07,7     30.04,8  (1289) Diplom Foto    29,677 ¦ 
KM1         28. Schumann Peter, D-Poing             1957 MRRC München                3:05.59,3     23.17,9  (1417) Diplom Foto    31,614 ¦ 
KM1        165. Rieß Alexander                      1950 D-Polling                   4:19.32,1   1:36.50,7  (1368) Diplom Foto    22,655 ¦ 
LM1          9. Schleibinger Günther, D-Polling     1957 S.V.Tüssling                4:56.31,3      8.57,6  (2346) Diplom Foto    35,612 ¦ 
LM1        188. Schmidpeter Reinhold, D-Postbauer-H 1956 TWin Neumarkt               6:29.19,8   1:41.46,1  (3362) Diplom Foto    27,123 ¦ 
KM2        330. Lehnert Peter                       1965 D-Pullach                   4:10.20,5   1:37.08,7  (1243) Diplom Foto    23,487 ¦ 
LM2        119. Weltin Jürgen, D-Pullach            1969 Salieri                     5:10.33,9     36.41,3  (2435) Diplom Foto    34,002 ¦ 
KM2        328. Dipl.-Ing. Weitzer Andreas          1974 D-Quedlinburg               4:07.43,6   1:34.31,8  (3440) Diplom Foto    23,735 ¦ 
LM2        292. Peschel Thomas, D-Radeberg          1968 RC 1898 Radeberg            5:43.17,3   1:09.24,7  (2285) Diplom Foto    30,761 ¦ 
LM1        261. Keller Berthold                     1955 D-Radolfzell                7:21.12,6   2:33.38,9  (3528) Diplom Foto    23,934 ¦ 
KM1        167. Dipl.Ing. Herzog Thomas, D-Rain     1954 RC Straubing                4:20.30,4   1:37.49,0  (3484) Diplom Foto    22,571 ¦ 
LF2         11. Frank Alexandra, D-Ramsau           1973 SK Ramsau                   5:45.59,9     35.28,1    (25) Diplom Foto    30,520 ¦ 
LM2        232. Grassl Andreas, D-Ramsau            1966 SK Ramsau                   5:33.28,6     59.36,0  (1121) Diplom Foto    31,666 ¦ 
KM1         77. Grassl Toni, D-Ramsau               1962 SK Ramsau                   3:28.54,5     46.13,1  (2124) Diplom Foto    28,146 ¦ 
LM2         66. Stöckl Franz, D-Ramsau              1974 SK RAMSAU                   4:56.32,4     22.39,8  (1455) Diplom Foto    35,610 ¦ 
LM2         82. Thomae Sepp, D-Ramsau               1975 SK-Ramsau                   4:59.32,5     25.39,9  (1468) Diplom Foto    35,253 ¦ 
LM1         10. Wurm Sebastian, D-Ramsau            1962 SK Ramsau                   4:56.32,5      8.58,8  (1529) Diplom Foto    35,610 ¦ 
LM2        112. Steffens Jürgen                     1975 D-Rattelsdorf               5:10.30,7     36.38,1  (2555) Diplom Foto    34,008 ¦ 
LM2         32. Aschauer Hermann, D-Raubling        1965 RSV Rosenheim               4:48.45,4     14.52,8  (1011) Diplom Foto    36,570 ¦ 
KM1        197. Holzmüller Fritzjoff                1947 D-Raubling                  4:52.28,6   2:09.47,2  (3578) Diplom Foto    20,104 ¦ 
LM2        209. Josiger Heiko                       1973 D-Raubling                  5:26.06,7     52.14,1  (1188) Diplom Foto    32,381 ¦ 
LM1        136. Mashold Stefan                      ???? D-Raubling                  6:10.03,9   1:22.30,2  (3577) Diplom Foto    28,535 ¦ 
LM2         91. Maurer Hagen, D-Raubling            1978 RSV Rosenheim               5:03.29,0     29.36,4  (1278) Diplom Foto    34,795 ¦ 
LM2        336. Seyfarth Michael                    1965 D-Raubling                  5:53.43,6   1:19.51,0  (1428) Diplom Foto    29,853 ¦ 
LM1        101. Wittig Michael, D-Ravensburg        1958 A.C.T.                      5:51.54,0   1:04.20,3  (3455) Diplom Foto    30,008 ¦ 
LM2        155. Langer Steffen                      1984 D-Rechenberg-Bienenmühle    5:20.08,3     46.15,7  (3233) Diplom Foto    32,985 ¦ 
KM2        353. Vogel Frank, D-Redwitz              1967 TV Redwitz                  4:31.08,4   1:57.56,6  (3425) Diplom Foto    21,686 ¦ 
LM2        280. Bruckmeier Hannes, D-Regensburg     1979 DAV Eggenfelden             5:42.42,6   1:08.50,0  (3033) Diplom Foto    30,813 ¦ 
LM2        532. Graf Michael                        1981 D-Regensburg                7:20.39,5   2:46.46,9  (3094) Diplom Foto    23,964 ¦ 
KM2          3. Langhans Christian, D-Regensburg    1976 Team Baier Landshut         2:35.24,1      2.12,3  (1239) Diplom Foto    37,837 ¦ 
LM1          4. Maier Alfons                        1960 D-Regensburg                4:56.25,7      8.52,0  (1263) Diplom Foto    35,624 ¦ 
LM2         42. Schmeer Dominik, D-Regensburg       1975 Soli Dachau                 4:54.40,0     20.47,4  (1393) Diplom Foto    35,837 ¦ 
LM2        547. Wehrle Daniel                       1974 D-Regensburg                8:03.09,1   3:29.16,5  (3435) Diplom Foto    21,856 ¦ 
KF2         79. Lederer Kaja                        1979 D-Reichenbach               6:03.53,9   3:15.51,0  (3555) Diplom Foto    16,158 ¦ 
LM2        316. Lederer Markus                      1975 D-Reichenbach               5:50.45,6   1:16.53,0  (3556) Diplom Foto    30,106 ¦ 
LM1        234. Müller Karl-Heinz                   1949 D-Reichenbach               6:59.23,9   2:11.50,2  (3493) Diplom Foto    25,178 ¦ 
LM2        194. Sandner Harald, D-Reichenbach       1970 BMW Radsport                5:23.29,9     49.37,3  (2334) Diplom Foto    32,643 ¦ 
LM2        473. Killer Hubert, D-Reichersbeuern     1963 WSV Bad Tölz                6:39.09,4   2:05.16,8  (3185) Diplom Foto    26,455 ¦ 
KM2        196. Kohtz Stephan                       1978 D-Remscheid                 3:21.04,5     47.52,7  (3206) Diplom Foto    29,242 ¦ 
KM2        275. Wrobel Dietmar                      1965 D-Remscheid                 3:43.29,2   1:10.17,4  (3460) Diplom Foto    26,310 ¦ 
LM2        348. Techniker Femerling Urs, D-Remseck  1965 TSV Schmiden, Activity      5:57.18,2   1:23.25,6  (1090) Diplom Foto    29,554 ¦ 
KM2        310. Schlechter Walter, D-Remseck        1965 TV Aldingen                 3:57.32,8   1:24.21,0  (2345) Diplom Foto    24,753 ¦ 
LM2         55. Häger Klaus, D-Rettenberg           1963 Langlaufschule Oberallgäu   4:56.23,2     22.30,6  (1137) Diplom Foto    35,629 ¦ 
LM2        214. Reinhardt Sandor, D-Reutlingen      1965 TV Bronnweiler              5:29.26,2     55.33,6  (2313) Diplom Foto    32,054 ¦ 
LM2        349. Seidner Bruno, D-Reutlingen         1972 Bosch RSG Stuttgart         5:57.18,4   1:23.25,8  (1425) Diplom Foto    29,554 ¦ 
LM2        102. Flachowsky Stefan, D-Reutti         1970 SSV Ulm 1846                5:05.28,0     31.35,4  (2093) Diplom Foto    34,570 ¦ 
LM2        144. Dühr Dirk, D-Rheda-Wiedenbrück      1966 Team Besenwagen Reloaded    5:14.58,4     41.05,8  (1071) Diplom Foto    33,526 ¦ 
LM1        116. Büttner Andreas, D-Riemerling       1961 TSV Ottobrunn               5:58.13,4   1:10.39,7  (3041) Diplom Foto    29,478 ¦ 
LM2        260. Dornhofer Manfred, D-Riemerling     1963 SpVgg Höhenkirchen          5:38.13,1   1:04.20,5  (3051) Diplom Foto    31,222 ¦ 
LM2        403. Gerstenberg Detlef, D-Riesa         1965 SC-Riesa                    6:14.07,3   1:40.14,7  (3089) Diplom Foto    28,226 ¦ 
LM1        148. Meister Bernd, D-Riesa              1943 SC Riesa                    6:14.07,4   1:26.33,7  (2251) Diplom Foto    28,225 ¦ 
KM1        195. Schmidt Dirk                        1962 D-Rieschweiler-Mühlbach     4:49.27,0   2:06.45,6  (3363) Diplom Foto    20,314 ¦ 
LM1        176. Schmidbauer Walter                  1955 D-Roding                    6:25.35,0   1:38.01,3  (3586) Diplom Foto    27,387 ¦ 
LM1        185. Fürstberger Franz, D-Rogglfing      1960 sc Langeneck                6:28.47,7   1:41.14,0  (3084) Diplom Foto    27,160 ¦ 
LM2         61. Fritz Robert                        1976 D-Rosenheim                 4:56.29,5     22.36,9  (2103) Diplom Foto    35,616 ¦ 
LM2        210. Dipl. - In Grävendieck Jan          1975 D-Rosenheim                 5:27.04,8     53.12,2  (2125) Diplom Foto    32,285 ¦ 
KM2        112. Kratz Oliver, D-Rosenheim           1966 Quest RRV Inntal            3:01.35,5     28.23,7  (2211) Diplom Foto    32,380 ¦ 
LM1         31. Pöpperl-Macht Jürgen, D-Rosenheim   1962 SC Velo Keller Vagen        5:15.41,3     28.07,6  (1339) Diplom Foto    33,450 ¦ 
LM2        378. Weber Andreas                       1974 D-Rosenheim                 6:05.35,9   1:31.43,3  (1496) Diplom Foto    28,884 ¦ 
LM2        218. Dr. Zepf Michael                    1965 D-Rosenheim                 5:29.34,1     55.41,5  (2450) Diplom Foto    32,041 ¦ 
KM2        368. Berger Kristian                     1980 D-Rossach                   5:05.56,7   2:32.44,9  (3011) Diplom Foto    19,219 ¦ 
LM2        408. Hübl Horst, D-Roßtal                1972 TSV Altenberg               6:15.02,6   1:41.10,0  (2168) Diplom Foto    28,156 ¦ 
LM2        111. Keller Peter                        1969 D-Roßtal                    5:10.28,2     36.35,6  (2556) Diplom Foto    34,012 ¦ 
LM2        346. Dorner Bernd, D-Roth                1967 HDI SC Roth                 5:57.03,4   1:23.10,8  (2070) Diplom Foto    29,575 ¦ 
LM1        219. Neubauer Johann, D-Roth             1950 SV Pfaffenhofen             6:49.55,9   2:02.22,2  (3278) Diplom Foto    25,760 ¦ 
KM1        213. Ramsenthaler Edi                    1962 D-Röthenbach                5:53.39,9   3:10.58,5  (3321) Diplom Foto    16,625 ¦ 
KM2        250. Frei Christoph, D-Ruhpolding        1970 Adelholzener Biketeam       3:35.17,1   1:02.05,3  (1095) Diplom Foto    27,312 ¦ 
LM1         77. Freimoser Richard, D-Ruhpolding     1961 RSV-Traunstein              5:41.48,8     54.15,1  (2100) Diplom Foto    30,894 ¦ 
KM2        192. Gusche Steffen, D-Ruhpolding        1966 AdelholzenerBiketeam        3:20.11,0     46.59,2  (1133) Diplom Foto    29,373 ¦ 
KM2         19. Mayer Ingo, D-Ruhpolding            1966 AdelholzenerBiketeam        2:42.05,8      8.54,0  (1265) Diplom Foto    36,274 ¦ 
KM2         36. Kumeth Johannes, D-Saaldorf-Surheim 1971 Team Radsport Kirchner      2:45.13,3     12.01,5  (1229) Diplom Foto    35,588 ¦ 
KF2         10. Kumeth Tanja, D-Saaldorf-Surheim    1976 Team Radsport Kirchner      3:08.53,4     20.50,5  (2216) Diplom Foto    31,129 ¦ 
KM1          3. Öllerer Manfred, D-Saaldorf-Surheim 1962 RSV Freilassing             2:47.49,8      5.08,4  (1320) Diplom Foto    35,035 ¦ 
KF1          9. Resch Hilde                         1961 D-Saaldorf-Surheim          4:03.41,3     54.53,8  (3572) Diplom Foto    24,129 ¦ 
KM1         95. Rexer Kurt, D-Saaldorf-Surheim      1946 Team RSK-RSV Freilassing    3:39.45,8     57.04,4  (3330) Diplom Foto    26,756 ¦ 
KM1          1. Wegmann Wolfgang, D-Saaldorf-Surhei 1957 Rad Sport Kirchner          2:42.41,4       -----    (23) Diplom Foto    36,142 ¦ 
LM2        399. Griesbeck Stefan                    1979 D-Sachsen                   6:13.11,1   1:39.18,5  (3098) Diplom Foto    28,296 ¦ 
KF2         50. Oberhuber Birgit, D-Sachsenkam      1972 Team Bixi                   4:05.03,8   1:17.00,9  (3292) Diplom Foto    23,993 ¦ 
LF2         39. Saalfrank Cornelia                  1975 D-Saulgrub                  7:33.02,1   2:22.30,3  (3547) Diplom Foto    23,309 ¦ 
LM2         98. Pavel Thomas                        1966 D-Sauerlach                 5:05.19,9     31.27,3  (2283) Diplom Foto    34,585 ¦ 
KM2        269. Reis Heiner                         1979 D-Sauerlach                 3:40.14,2   1:07.02,4  (3328) Diplom Foto    26,698 ¦ 
LM2          1. Schmidmayr Simon, D-Schechen        1984 Rsv Rosenheim               4:33.52,6       -----  (1398) Diplom Foto    38,557 ¦ 
LM2        495. Feinbube Andreas, D-Schermen        1963 RC-Lostau                   6:51.22,4   2:17.29,8  (1089) Diplom Foto    25,670 ¦ 
LM2        518. Herr Rundt Jürgen, D-Schlierbach    1963 RTC-Stuttgart               7:01.23,9   2:27.31,3  (3349) Diplom Foto    25,059 ¦ 
LM1         73. Reichersdörfer Manfred              1961 D-Schmiechen                5:38.17,8     50.44,1  (3325) Diplom Foto    31,215 ¦ 
LM2        301. Lötsch Friedemann                   1981 D-Schmiedeberg              5:47.13,6   1:13.21,0  (2239) Diplom Foto    30,412 ¦ 
KM2        358. Kumeth Andreas, D-Schnaittenbach    1973 SV Kemnath a.B.             4:38.24,3   2:05.12,5  (2486) Diplom Foto    21,120 ¦ 
LM1         54. Popp Rainer, D-Schönau              1960 Team Simplon                5:25.47,4     38.13,7  (2294) Diplom Foto    32,413 ¦ 
KM2        140. Sunkler Alois                       1963 D-Schönau am Königssee      3:08.31,9     35.20,1  (2549) Diplom Foto    31,188 ¦ 
KM1         99. Heinrich Udo                        1960 D-Schönebeck                3:42.20,7     59.39,3  (1149) Diplom Foto    26,445 ¦ 
KM2        321. Ehrler Ralf, D-Schöntal             1982 SV-Sindelbachtal            4:01.05,2   1:27.53,4  (1079) Diplom Foto    24,389 ¦ 
KM2        132. Klier Rainer, D-Schrobenhausen      1968 RT-Aichach 2000             3:05.44,5     32.32,7  (1208) Diplom Foto    31,656 ¦ 
KM2        189. Kindler Peter, D-Schwabach          1965 Sicilia                     3:18.55,1     45.43,3  (2190) Diplom Foto    29,559 ¦ 
KM2        227. Rolle Maik                          1964 D-Schwabhausen              3:27.55,6     54.43,8  (2327) Diplom Foto    28,279 ¦ 
KM1        149. Roeding Otto                        1934 D-Schwäbich Gmünd           4:10.07,9   1:27.26,5  (3340) Diplom Foto    23,507 ¦ 
LM2        544. Vodopija Tihomir, D-Schwäbisch Gmün 1969 TRW Automotive Team Alfdo   7:58.53,2   3:25.00,6  (3424) Diplom Foto    22,051 ¦ 
LM1        286. Wiedmann Fred, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   1962 RRC Petticoat               8:38.39,8   3:51.06,1  (3447) Diplom Foto    20,360 ¦ 
LF2         45. Wiedmann Monika, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd 1967 RRC Petticoat               8:38.38,7   3:28.06,9  (3448) Diplom Foto    20,360 ¦ 
LF2         26. Hämmerle Petra, D-Schwabmünchen     1981 TSV Schwabmünchen           6:29.41,1   1:19.09,3  (1140) Diplom Foto    27,098 ¦ 
KM2        108. Thurner Roland, D-Schwabsoien       1974 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei        3:00.10,3     26.58,5  (1471) Diplom Foto    32,635 ¦ 
KF2         74. Schenk Angela                       1977 D-Schwandorf                5:48.21,7   3:00.18,8  (1387) Diplom Foto    16,879 ¦ 
KM2        376. Schenk Stefan                       1975 D-Schwandorf                5:48.21,8   3:15.10,0  (1388) Diplom Foto    16,878 ¦ 
KM1        145. Leonhardt Lutz                      1959 D-Schwarzenberg             4:04.35,2   1:21.53,8  (2544) Diplom Foto    24,040 ¦ 
KM2         32. Grauschopf Jürgen, D-Schweitenkirch 1966 Strassacker                 2:45.05,4     11.53,6  (1122) Diplom Foto    35,616 ¦ 
LM2        330. Fiebig Thomas, D-Schwetzingen       1974 A.C.T.                      5:51.54,2   1:18.01,6  (2088) Diplom Foto    30,008 ¦ 
LM1        266. Berikol Erkan, D-Seefeld            1961 Ammersee Triagators         7:30.06,3   2:42.32,6  (3012) Diplom Foto    23,461 ¦ 
KF2          7. Gröne Tina, D-Seeon                 1973 TSV Bad Endorf              3:06.14,7     18.11,8  (2127) Diplom Foto    31,571 ¦ 
KM2        203. Wanderl Christoph, D-Seeon          1973 RFV Prien                   3:22.33,9     49.22,1  (2531) Diplom Foto    29,027 ¦ 
KM1         83. Heinrich Georg, D-Siegsdorf         1951 SC Hammer                   3:32.49,6     50.08,2  (2144) Diplom Foto    27,628 ¦ 
LM1         26. Holzner Hubert, D-Siegsdorf         1957 TSV Siegsdorf               5:12.49,1     25.15,4  (2476) Diplom Foto    33,757 ¦ 
LM2        119. Dr. Heinze Achim, D-Simbach am Inn  1971 asv inntal                  5:10.33,9     36.41,3  (1150) Diplom Foto    34,002 ¦ 
LM2        445. Hofstett Dieter, D-Simbach am Inn   1972 RC Ritzlfuchser Simbach a   6:25.45,1   1:51.52,5  (2158) Diplom Foto    27,375 ¦ 
KM1         98. Ostarek Guenter, D-Simbach am Inn   1946 TSV Simbach                 3:42.16,0     59.34,6  (1323) Diplom Foto    26,454 ¦ 
LM1        246. Nothacker Gotthard, D-Simmozheim    1957 Rolling Bones               7:07.22,2   2:19.48,5  (1317) Diplom Foto    24,709 ¦ 
KM2        333. Roland Jochen, D-Sinsheim           1971 TTC Hilsbach                4:12.54,0   1:39.42,2  (3341) Diplom Foto    23,250 ¦ 
KM2        186. Kämpf Christian                     1970 D-Sinzing                   3:17.28,5     44.16,7  (1192) Diplom Foto    29,775 ¦ 
LF2          5. Mollnhauer Stefanie, D-Solingen     1971 Proformance Racing Team     5:29.34,4     19.02,6  (1293) Diplom Foto    32,041 ¦ 
KM2        349. Dr. Löscher André                   1965 D-Sonthofen                 4:25.04,4   1:51.52,6  (2238) Diplom Foto    22,182 ¦ 
LM2        486. Schmitt Jochen, D-Speikern          1966 Triathlongemeinschaft Lau   6:49.56,0   2:16.03,4  (3366) Diplom Foto    25,760 ¦ 
LM1          6. Friedl Leo, D-Spiegelau             1961 RSV-GRAFENAU                4:56.27,8      8.54,1  (1098) Diplom Foto    35,619 ¦ 
KF2         51. Habel Bettina                       1968 D-Spiegelau                 4:05.36,7   1:17.33,8  (3479) Diplom Foto    23,940 ¦ 
KM2        325. Kraus Alexander                     1971 D-Spiegelau                 4:05.37,3   1:32.25,5  (3489) Diplom Foto    23,939 ¦ 
LM2        550. Herrmann Thomas, D-Spremberg        1966 Stinoglora                  8:05.41,7   3:31.49,1  (3137) Diplom Foto    21,742 ¦ 
LM2         47. Dehn Ralph, D-St. Leon-Rot          1974 Radsport-Rhein-Neckar       4:56.16,1     22.23,5  (2062) Diplom Foto    35,643 ¦ 
LM2         20. Hofmann Wolfgang, D-Stadtbergen     1967 E-Racers Augsburg           4:48.34,2     14.41,6    (74) Diplom Foto    36,594 ¦ 
KM2        167. Fischbach Stefan, D-Stafflangen     1966 Erdinger-Alkoholfrei        3:13.43,8     40.32,0  (3075) Diplom Foto    30,351 ¦ 
KM1        118. Fraas Thomas, D-Stammbach           1962 Schachklub Stammbach        3:49.17,0   1:06.35,6  (1093) Diplom Foto    25,645 ¦ 
LM2        471. Weigelt Herby, D-Starnberg          1969 medisport starnberg         6:36.31,2   2:02.38,6  (1503) Diplom Foto    26,631 ¦ 
LM1        132. Rosenmeier Ralf, D-Staßfurt         1962 RC-Lostau                   6:09.52,7   1:22.19,0  (2328) Diplom Foto    28,549 ¦ 
LM2        531. Kluge Christian, D-Stauchitz        1965 SC Riesa                    7:19.52,1   2:45.59,5  (3194) Diplom Foto    24,007 ¦ 
KM2         71. Gasteiger Michael, D-Staudach-Egern 1966 SC Schleching               2:52.34,6     19.22,8  (2112) Diplom Foto    34,071 ¦ 
LM1        260. Georgius Mathias, D-Steißlingen     1956 Radteam Steißlingen         7:21.12,3   2:33.38,6  (2116) Diplom Foto    23,934 ¦ 
LM2        553. Dr.-Ing. Haberstok Carsten          1970 D-Stephanskirchen           8:29.51,4   3:55.58,8  (1134) Diplom Foto    20,711 ¦ 
LM2        432. Dipl.Ing. Hoose Lothar, D-Stephansk 1968 RSV Rosenheim               6:24.10,4   1:50.17,8  (1171) Diplom Foto    27,487 ¦ 
LM2         59. Wiegand Jörg, D-Stephanskirchen     1978 ALOHA-Team Rosenheim        4:56.25,7     22.33,1  (1515) Diplom Foto    35,624 ¦ 
LM2         52. Kühnel Christian                    1964 D-Stockdorf                 4:56.19,7     22.27,1  (1228) Diplom Foto    35,636 ¦ 
LM2        493. Reiser Matthias                     1977 D-Stockdorf                 6:51.21,6   2:17.29,0  (2315) Diplom Foto    25,670 ¦ 
LM2        493. Wolter Stephane                     1972 D-Stockdorf                 6:51.21,6   2:17.29,0  (3458) Diplom Foto    25,670 ¦ 
LM2        397. Dr. Böke Jörn                       1973 D-Straßlach-Dingharting     6:11.33,9   1:37.41,3  (3020) Diplom Foto    28,420 ¦ 
LM1         57. Geitz Werner, D-Straubing           1960 GCG                         5:29.28,4     41.54,7  (2115) Diplom Foto    32,051 ¦ 
LM1        172. Urban Alfons, D-Straubing           1961 RSV Ittling                 6:22.19,0   1:34.45,3  (3418) Diplom Foto    27,621 ¦ 
KM1        134. Urban Rudolf, D-Straubing           1960 RSV Ittling                 4:00.52,5   1:18.11,1  (3419) Diplom Foto    24,411 ¦ 
KM1         76. Dittinger Dieter, D-Stuttgart       1946 TB Untertürkheim            3:28.37,2     45.55,8  (1061) Diplom Foto    28,185 ¦ 
KM1        173. Krause Roland, D-Stuttgart          1957 RTC Stuttgart               4:24.49,7   1:42.08,3  (1223) Diplom Foto    22,203 ¦ 
KM2        159. Stolte Erik                         1979 D-Stuttgart                 3:12.27,4     39.15,6  (1457) Diplom Foto    30,552 ¦ 
LM2         75. Wanner Thilo, D-Stuttgart           1970 Strassacker                 4:56.44,3     22.51,7  (1495) Diplom Foto    35,586 ¦ 
LM1        189. Zaiser Thomas, D-Stuttgart          1956 TB-Untertürkheim            6:29.54,4   1:42.20,7  (1531) Diplom Foto    27,083 ¦ 
LM2         96. Faulstich Lutz, D-Suhl              1963 RV1893 Schleusingen-Suhl    5:04.28,4     30.35,8  (1087) Diplom Foto    34,682 ¦ 
KM1         38. Höhn Thomas, D-Suhl                 1961 RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl   3:12.17,9     29.36,5  (1165) Diplom Foto    30,577 ¦ 
KM1        174. Kessel Hans, D-Suhl                 1949 RSV 1883 Schleusingen-Suh   4:25.39,0   1:42.57,6  (1197) Diplom Foto    22,134 ¦ 
KM2        366. Dr. Kober Andreas, D-Suhl           1963 Triathlonclub Suhl          4:59.09,6   2:25.57,8  (3199) Diplom Foto    19,655 ¦ 
LM1        234. Paule Uwe, D-Suhl                   1956 RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl   6:59.23,9   2:11.50,2  (1326) Diplom Foto    25,178 ¦ 
LM2        106. Stark Frank, D-Suhl                 1974 RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl   5:06.50,7     32.58,1  (1444) Diplom Foto    34,414 ¦ 
LM2        239. Stemm Uwe, D-Suhl                   1971 RV 1893 Schleusingen-Suhl   5:36.00,2   1:02.07,6  (1449) Diplom Foto    31,428 ¦ 
LM1        161. Weinberger Rolf, D-Suhl             1952 rtr viernau                 6:18.21,6   1:30.47,9  (1505) Diplom Foto    27,909 ¦ 
LM2        250. Maier Rainer, D-Sulz                1970 SV Schramberg               5:37.57,6   1:04.05,0  (2242) Diplom Foto    31,246 ¦ 
LM2        164. Österreicher Gerhard, D-Sulzemoos   1963 Soli Dachau                 5:20.56,9     47.04,3  (1324) Diplom Foto    32,902 ¦ 
KM1         74. Würl Ernst, D-Sünching              1958 RF-Sünching                 3:28.08,4     45.27,0  (1528) Diplom Foto    28,250 ¦ 
KM2        363. van der Haegen Christian, D-Sundern 1968 RSV Sundern                 4:55.49,4   2:22.37,6  (1535) Diplom Foto    19,876 ¦ 
LM2        418. Meyer-Keller Gunnar                 1974 D-Süßen                     6:18.15,1   1:44.22,5  (1286) Diplom Foto    27,917 ¦ 
LM2         60. Reichert Volker, D-Süßen            1970 Strassacker                 4:56.29,3     22.36,7  (1354) Diplom Foto    35,616 ¦ 
LM2         77. Stenzel Frank, D-Süßen              1969 Strassacker                 4:56.53,4     23.00,8  (1450) Diplom Foto    35,568 ¦ 
LM1        154. Oberhans Peter                      1960 D-Tacherting                6:15.04,2   1:27.30,5  (3575) Diplom Foto    28,154 ¦ 
KM1        128. Kastenberger Max                    1953 D-Tann                      3:56.14,9   1:13.33,5  (3546) Diplom Foto    24,889 ¦ 
LM1        141. Königseder Rudolf, D-Tann           1960 SC Langeneck                6:11.27,3   1:23.53,6  (1216) Diplom Foto    28,428 ¦ 
KM2        282. Stockner Markus, D-Tann             1975 SC Langeneck                3:45.43,3   1:12.31,5  (3398) Diplom Foto    26,049 ¦ 
LF2          2. Schäfer Ute, D-Taufkirchen          1967 Sturmvogel München          5:15.38,9      5.07,1    (58) Diplom Foto    33,454 ¦ 
KM2        312. Neuhaus Ulf                         1974 D-Taura                     3:58.10,1   1:24.58,3  (1306) Diplom Foto    24,688 ¦ 
LM1         55. Gruber Helmut, D-Teisendorf         1946 Landleben Salzburg          5:26.45,7     39.12,0  (2470) Diplom Foto    32,317 ¦ 
LM1        125. Korbaj Manfred, D-Teisendorf        1960 RSV Traunstein              6:05.10,6   1:17.36,9  (2209) Diplom Foto    28,917 ¦ 
LM1         50. Kreutzer Markus, D-Teisendorf       1958 Radteam Rupertigau          5:25.38,9     38.05,2  (2214) Diplom Foto    32,427 ¦ 
KF2         22. Maier Gabi, D-Teisendorf            1964 AdelholzenerBiketeam        3:28.13,7     40.10,8  (1264) Diplom Foto    28,238 ¦ 
KM2        231. Maier Rainer, D-Teisendorf          1968 AdelholzenerBiketeam        3:28.23,5     55.11,7  (1266) Diplom Foto    28,216 ¦ 
KM2        242. Baier Dieter                        1963 D-Töging am Inn             3:33.25,0   1:00.13,2  (1015) Diplom Foto    27,551 ¦ 
LM2        534. Geiler Wilfried                     1964 D-Torgau                    7:24.51,7   2:50.59,1  (1107) Diplom Foto    23,737 ¦ 
KM1         26. Holzner Peter, D-Traunstein         1956 AdelholzenerBiketeam        3:04.42,2     22.00,8  (1170) Diplom Foto    31,834 ¦ 
KM2         33. Lütt Boris, D-Traunstein            1971 Team Radsport Kirchner      2:45.07,0     11.55,2  (1261) Diplom Foto    35,611 ¦ 
LM2        174. Spark Christian, D-Traunstein       1967 RSV Traunstein              5:21.42,0     47.49,4  (1439) Diplom Foto    32,825 ¦ 
LM2         63. Winzenbacher Franz, D-Traunwalchen  1966 RSV Traunstein              4:56.30,0     22.37,4  (1522) Diplom Foto    35,615 ¦ 
LM1        177. Hirschmann Josef                    1958 D-Tüßling                   6:25.35,3   1:38.01,6  (3587) Diplom Foto    27,386 ¦ 
LM2        274. Epting Uli, D-Tutzing               1965 medisport starnberg         5:40.44,1   1:06.51,5  (1084) Diplom Foto    30,991 ¦ 
LF1          3. Lihl Anita, D-Tutzing               1961 medisport starnberg         6:17.26,0   1:06.57,3  (1255) Diplom Foto    27,978 ¦ 
KM2        232. Dragut Mircea-Remus, D-Übersee      1966 AdelholzenerBiketeam        3:29.16,9     56.05,1  (1067) Diplom Foto    28,096 ¦ 
LM2        136. Knuhr Norbert, D-Übersee            1964 RSV Übersee                 5:14.37,3     40.44,7  (3198) Diplom Foto    33,564 ¦ 
KM1         89. Ripke Peter, D-Übersee              1942 RSV Übersee                 3:35.21,2     52.39,8  (3333) Diplom Foto    27,303 ¦ 
KM1        130. Bösl Georg                          1942 D-Uffing                    3:57.27,3   1:14.45,9  (3024) Diplom Foto    24,762 ¦ 
KM2        237. Asam Dirk, D-Ulm                    1968 Le Petite Toure de France   3:33.10,3     59.58,5  (1010) Diplom Foto    27,583 ¦ 
KM2         68. Franke Günther, D-Ulm               1975 Wöhrl Team SSV Ulm 1846     2:52.31,2     19.19,4  (1094) Diplom Foto    34,083 ¦ 
KM2        238. Hubert Peter                        1964 D-Ulm                       3:33.10,4     59.58,6  (1176) Diplom Foto    27,583 ¦ 
KM1        124. Staab Wolf-Dieter                   1953 D-Ulm                       3:53.10,8   1:10.29,4  (1441) Diplom Foto    25,216 ¦ 
LM2         64. Stierberger Horst, D-Ulm            1963 SSV Ulm                     4:56.30,2     22.37,6  (1453) Diplom Foto    35,615 ¦ 
LM2        382. Dürr Wolfgang, D-Unterföhring       1967 Radsport-Junkies München    6:08.12,4   1:34.19,8  (1073) Diplom Foto    28,679 ¦ 
LM1          1. Maaßen Rainer, D-Unterföhring       1962 TSV Unterföhring            4:47.33,7       -----  (1262) Diplom Foto    36,722 ¦ 
LM2        180. Galjan Markus, D-Unterhaching       1965 RV Sturmvogel München ev.   5:21.49,4     47.56,8  (1105) Diplom Foto    32,813 ¦ 
LM2        241. Giertler Stephan, D-Unterhaching    1974 RC Amor 07 München e.V.     5:36.02,5   1:02.09,9  (1112) Diplom Foto    31,424 ¦ 
LM2        424. Skerwiderski Michael, D-Unterhachin 1968 IBC DIMB Racing Team        6:19.26,4   1:45.33,8  (1438) Diplom Foto    27,830 ¦ 
LM1        248. Wagner Rudolf                       1948 D-Unterreit                 7:09.06,9   2:21.33,2  (1492) Diplom Foto    24,608 ¦ 
KF2         45. Dipl.-Ing. Nickel Kornelia, D-Unter 1970 Triathlon Karlsfeld         3:58.15,7   1:10.12,8  (1312) Diplom Foto    24,678 ¦ 
LM1         91. Haucke Andreas, D-Unterwössen       1958 AdelholzenerBiketeam        5:47.34,3   1:00.00,6  (1143) Diplom Foto    30,382 ¦ 
LM2        527. Ansorge Harald                      1969 D-Urbar                     7:16.05,4   2:42.12,8  (3004) Diplom Foto    24,215 ¦ 
LM2        439. Jaeger Ulf, D-Valley                1975 keiner                      6:25.26,7   1:51.34,1  (3160) Diplom Foto    27,396 ¦ 
LM1        192. Dr. Ullrich Frank                   1958 D-Vaterstetten              6:33.02,2   1:45.28,5  (1482) Diplom Foto    26,867 ¦ 
LM2        319. Prach Christopher, D-Veitshöchheim  1974 SV 09 Würzburg              5:50.50,5   1:16.57,9  (1341) Diplom Foto    30,099 ¦ 
KM1        169. Biebl Albert                        1955 D-Viechtach                 4:21.12,9   1:38.31,5  (3470) Diplom Foto    22,510 ¦ 
KM2        322. Vetter Hans Peter, D-Viernheim      1966 VTV 1893 Viernheim          4:02.00,0   1:28.48,2  (3421) Diplom Foto    24,297 ¦ 
KM1        172. Feltner John, D-Vilseck             1955 Ski Club Unterweissenbach   4:24.40,3   1:41.58,9  (2086) Diplom Foto    22,216 ¦ 
LM2        453. Mußemann Peter, D-Vilseck           1963 SC Unterweißenbach          6:28.48,1   1:54.55,5  (1302) Diplom Foto    27,160 ¦ 
LM2        202. Schertl Thomas, D-Vilseck           1966 Ski Club Unterweißenbach    5:25.39,6     51.47,0  (1389) Diplom Foto    32,426 ¦ 
LM2        257. Weiß Stefan, D-Vilseck              1968 Ski Club Unterweißenbach    5:38.11,6   1:04.19,0  (1509) Diplom Foto    31,224 ¦ 
LM2        273. Möller Wolfgang                     1964 D-Vilsheim                  5:40.36,1   1:06.43,5  (1292) Diplom Foto    31,003 ¦ 
KM2        263. Aigner Markus                       1976 D-Vilshofen                 3:39.53,4   1:06.41,6  (2014) Diplom Foto    26,740 ¦ 
KF2         66. Burow Manuela                       1969 D-Vogelsdorf                4:30.31,6   1:42.28,7  (3040) Diplom Foto    21,735 ¦ 
LM2        525. Burow Torsten                       1970 D-Vogelsdorf                7:09.04,9   2:35.12,3  (2052) Diplom Foto    24,610 ¦ 
KM2        331. Kraus Christian, D-Vohburg          1966 Bunker-Power-Team           4:11.48,1   1:38.36,3  (1221) Diplom Foto    23,351 ¦ 
LM1        137. Fischer Thomas, D-Waakirchen        1958 Radsport Tegernseer Tal     6:10.08,5   1:22.34,8  (2092) Diplom Foto    28,529 ¦ 
KM2         29. Schneider Seppi, D-Waging am See    1980 Race Team Mayer             2:45.03,4     11.51,6  (2516) Diplom Foto    35,624 ¦ 
LM2        202. Königseder Ludwig                   1972 D-Waldkirchen               5:25.39,6     51.47,0  (2589) Diplom Foto    32,426 ¦ 
LM1         59. Rauch Berthold                      1953 D-Waldkirchen               5:30.43,7     43.10,0  (2588) Diplom Foto    31,929 ¦ 
LM2        337. Reiter Stefan                       1972 D-Waldkraiburg              5:54.18,7   1:20.26,1  (3565) Diplom Foto    29,804 ¦ 
LM1        151. Ruff Erich                          1959 D-Waldkraiburg              6:14.56,4   1:27.22,7  (3576) Diplom Foto    28,164 ¦ 
KM1        166. Robnik Heinz                        1961 D-Waldsee                   4:19.34,1   1:36.52,7  (3336) Diplom Foto    22,652 ¦ 
LM1        257. Jungwirth Walter, D-Waltenhofen     1943 RSC Kempten                 7:17.53,4   2:30.19,7  (3168) Diplom Foto    24,115 ¦ 
LM1        152. Krautmann Anton                     1950 D-Waltenhofen               6:14.59,8   1:27.26,1  (3216) Diplom Foto    28,160 ¦ 
LM2        470. Bauer Sebastian                     1987 D-Wäschenbeuren             6:35.26,2   2:01.33,6  (3009) Diplom Foto    26,704 ¦ 
KM2        180. Schmidt Thomas, D-Wechingen         1966 SV Wechingen                3:17.15,7     44.03,9  (1403) Diplom Foto    29,808 ¦ 
LM2         92. Narr Helmut                         1971 D-Wehingen                  5:03.32,9     29.40,3  (1304) Diplom Foto    34,788 ¦ 
KM2        150. Pfisterer Michael, D-Wehringen      1969 Wehringen                   3:10.37,4     37.25,6  (2290) Diplom Foto    30,846 ¦ 
KF2         58. Janke Kerstin                       1970 D-Weil                      4:20.11,0   1:32.08,1  (1185) Diplom Foto    22,599 ¦ 
LM2        255. Klaiber Markus, D-Weil              1966 SBSLL                       5:38.05,0   1:04.12,4  (1204) Diplom Foto    31,234 ¦ 
LM2        190. Dipl. Ing. Huber Walter, D-Weilheim 1966 Weilheim i. Obb.            5:23.27,0     49.34,4  (1175) Diplom Foto    32,648 ¦ 
LM2         53. Lösche Christoph, D-Weilheim        1975 RSC Wolfratshausen          4:56.22,0     22.29,4  (2237) Diplom Foto    35,631 ¦ 
LM1        209. Müller Toni, D-Weilheim             1959 Post SV Weilheim            6:47.18,4   1:59.44,7  (1301) Diplom Foto    25,926 ¦ 
KM1        120. Radke Jürgen, D-Weilheim            1956 PostSV-Weilheim             3:50.51,7   1:08.10,3  (2305) Diplom Foto    25,469 ¦ 
LM1        281. Wolf Andreas                        1952 D-Weinheim                  8:15.33,9   3:28.00,2  (3558) Diplom Foto    21,309 ¦ 
LF1          2. Stuiber Karin, D-Weinstadt          1961 RTC 84 Weinstadt            6:14.59,2   1:04.30,5    (32) Diplom Foto    28,161 ¦ 
KM1         53. Holzner Gerhard, D-Weißbach         1962 AdelholzenerBiketeam        3:18.25,5     35.44,1  (1169) Diplom Foto    29,633 ¦ 
LM1         29. Hemmeter Wilfried, D-Weißenburg     1955 Eintracht Kattenhochstatt   5:14.32,7     26.59,0  (1152) Diplom Foto    33,572 ¦ 
KF1         23. Schlichenmaier Christa              1958 D-Welzheim                  5:52.36,5   2:43.49,0  (3360) Diplom Foto    16,675 ¦ 
KM1        210. Schlichenmaier Uwe                  1958 D-Welzheim                  5:52.35,4   3:09.54,0  (3361) Diplom Foto    16,676 ¦ 
LM1         32. Dohlus Edgar, D-Wendelstein         1961 RC Wendelstein 1913 e.V.    5:15.59,6     28.25,9  (2067) Diplom Foto    33,418 ¦ 
LF2         36. Köberlein Marion, D-Wendelstein     1971 Radlexpress Feucht          7:06.18,9   1:55.47,1  (3201) Diplom Foto    24,770 ¦ 
LF2         35. Pöllet Tanja, D-Wendelstein         1971 Radlexpress Feucht          7:06.18,4   1:55.46,6  (3311) Diplom Foto    24,770 ¦ 
LM2        381. DIPL.-ING. Labermeier Norbert, D-We 1973 ATSV Kallmünz               6:08.11,5   1:34.18,9  (1232) Diplom Foto    28,680 ¦ 
KM1          2. Bluhm Andreas, D-Werder             1962 OSC - Potsdam               2:47.48,3      5.06,9  (2039) Diplom Foto    35,040 ¦ 
KM2        265. Born Klaus                          1972 D-Weßling                   3:40.06,8   1:06.55,0  (3022) Diplom Foto    26,713 ¦ 
LM2        275. Stierstorfer Joerg, D-Weßling       1979 SC Wessling                 5:41.48,3   1:07.55,7  (3395) Diplom Foto    30,894 ¦ 
LM2        463. Schweinberger Horst, D-Wessobrunn   1968 SV Wessobrunn               6:33.03,8   1:59.11,2  (3379) Diplom Foto    26,865 ¦ 
LM2        520. Lichtenberg Jörg, D-Westerkappeln   1972 THC Westerkappeln           7:04.09,6   2:30.17,0  (3243) Diplom Foto    24,896 ¦ 
KM2        228. Dr. Röcher Thomas                   1970 D-Wettenberg                3:28.05,3     54.53,5  (3338) Diplom Foto    28,257 ¦ 
LM2        556. Müller Bernd, D-Wiesbaden           1969 LC Olympia Wiesbaden        8:42.53,0   4:09.00,4  (2262) Diplom Foto    20,195 ¦ 
KM1        203. Schmid Günter                       1953 D-Wilhelmsdorf              5:15.47,6   2:33.06,2  (1395) Diplom Foto    18,619 ¦ 
LF2          1. Hofbauer Andrea, D-Wittelshofen     1972 Tretlager Wassertrüdingen   5:10.31,8       -----    (34) Diplom Foto    34,006 ¦ 
LM2        113. Zimmermann Jürgen, D-Wittelshofen   1965 Tretlager Wassertrüdingen   5:10.30,9     36.38,3  (2454) Diplom Foto    34,008 ¦ 
LM2         93. Dolpp Bernd, D-Wolfertschwenden     1976 i drääh dura                5:03.36,7     29.44,1  (1062) Diplom Foto    34,781 ¦ 
LM1        149. Halden Dieter                       1962 D-Wolfratshausen            6:14.56,0   1:27.22,3  (1138) Diplom Foto    28,165 ¦ 
LM1        108. Schiller Ludwig, D-Wolfratshausen   1948 RSC-Wolfratshausen          5:54.47,7   1:07.14,0  (2341) Diplom Foto    29,763 ¦ 
LM1        191. Broska Kurt, D-Worms                1958 Die Rheintreter             6:32.48,0   1:45.14,3  (3032) Diplom Foto    26,883 ¦ 
KM2        285. Blomberger Thomas                   1965 D-Wörth                     3:45.59,7   1:12.47,9  (2038) Diplom Foto    26,018 ¦ 
LM2        233. Dummer Christian                    1965 D-Wörth                     5:33.36,7     59.44,1  (2072) Diplom Foto    31,653 ¦ 
KM2        292. Neumeier Alfons                     1970 D-Wörth                     3:49.17,0   1:16.05,2  (3283) Diplom Foto    25,645 ¦ 
LM1        269. Grundei Bernd                       1956 D-Wriezen                   7:40.05,7   2:52.32,0  (3101) Diplom Foto    22,951 ¦ 
KM2        304. Schulze Torsten                     1964 D-Wriezen                   3:54.58,3   1:21.46,5  (3376) Diplom Foto    25,024 ¦ 
KM1        119. Figge Volker                        1962 D-Wuppertal                 3:49.22,0   1:06.40,6  (3072) Diplom Foto    25,635 ¦ 
KM1        103. Eschlbeck Klaus                     1957 D-Wurmannsquick             3:44.37,8   1:01.56,4  (2594) Diplom Foto    26,176 ¦ 
LM1        186. Fischbach Martin                    ???? D-Wurmannsquick             6:28.48,2   1:41.14,5  (3581) Diplom Foto    27,160 ¦ 
LM1        166. Dr. Hrdina Helmut                   1954 D-Wurzbach                  6:21.10,3   1:33.36,6  (2166) Diplom Foto    27,704 ¦ 
LF1          8. Dr.med Meyer Monika, D-Zella-Mehlis 1956 SV TU Ilmenau               6:58.21,5   1:47.52,8  (1285) Diplom Foto    25,241 ¦ 
LM1        214. Petersen Uwe                        1958 D-Zella-Mehlis              6:48.24,0   2:00.50,3  (3303) Diplom Foto    25,857 ¦ 
KM1         96. Leupolt Klaus, D-Zittau             1954 DAV-Zittau                  3:40.02,0     57.20,6  (1250) Diplom Foto    26,723 ¦ 
LM1        211. Fey Lutz, D-Zwickau                 1962 Zwickau                     6:48.18,8   2:00.45,1  (3069) Diplom Foto    25,862 ¦ 
KF2         67. Maurer Claudia                      1968 D-Zwiesel                   4:34.55,4   1:46.52,5  (3543) Diplom Foto    21,387 ¦ 
KM1         60. Maurer Markus, D-Zwiesel            ???? SC Zwiesel                  3:22.01,5     39.20,1  (3544) Diplom Foto    29,105 ¦ 

Total 1076



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.