Amadé Radmarathon 2007, A-Radstadt - Land "CH"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                  km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
KF2         36. Strässle Claudia                    1966 CH-Aathal-Seegräben         3:41.55,3     53.52,4  (3402) Diplom Foto    26,495 ¦ 
KM2        276. Fürspreche Heiniger Andreas         1967 CH-Bern                     3:43.36,7   1:10.24,9  (2143) Diplom Foto    26,295 ¦ 
LM2        134. Alder Norbert, CH-Bever             1963 Laufteam St. Moritz         5:14.25,8     40.33,2  (1006) Diplom Foto    33,584 ¦ 
LM1        290. Linder Günter, CH-Dübendorf         1958 RC Seebach                  2:22.05,4   Kontrolle    (35) Diplom Foto       --- ¦ 
KF1         15. Kees Jacqueline                     1962 CH-Ebmatingen               4:26.26,2   1:17.38,7  (3180) Diplom Foto    22,069 ¦ 
KM2        309. Rothfuss Armin                      1965 CH-Männedorf                3:57.18,6   1:24.06,8  (1374) Diplom Foto    24,777 ¦ 
KM1        177. Lewis Paul                          1957 CH-Maur                     4:28.05,1   1:45.23,7  (1252) Diplom Foto    21,933 ¦ 
KM2         53. Colombo Daniel, CH-Mettmenstetten   1972 rrc amt weiss medien        2:48.02,2     14.50,4  (1051) Diplom Foto    34,992 ¦ 
LM2        512. Thierfelder Rocco                   1963 CH-Pfäffikon ZH             7:00.02,6   2:26.10,0  (3409) Diplom Foto    25,140 ¦ 
LM2        139. Badegruber Alois, CH-Roggwil TG     1970 MBT Physiological Footwea   5:14.40,8     40.48,2  (2020) Diplom Foto    33,557 ¦ 
KF2         25. Lützen Hilke                        1973 CH-Roggwil TG               3:34.01,3     45.58,4  (2240) Diplom Foto    27,473 ¦ 
KM2        311. Büsser Marcel, CH-Salez             1968 RSV Übersee                 3:57.37,4   1:24.25,6  (2054) Diplom Foto    24,745 ¦ 
LM1         38. Horber Linard                       1962 CH-Samedan                  5:20.48,8     33.15,1    (44) Diplom Foto    32,916 ¦ 
LM2         76. Gross Valentin, CH-Schwarzsee       1969 VC Kerzers                  4:56.48,1     22.55,5  (1127) Diplom Foto    35,579 ¦ 
LM2        178. Bass Jachen, CH-Strada              1964 Peto Bike zams              5:21.46,7     47.54,1    (40) Diplom Foto    32,817 ¦ 
LM2        133. Fuchs Andreas, CH-Unterseen         1978 KTM-Mountainbiker.at        5:14.11,9     40.19,3  (1100) Diplom Foto    33,609 ¦ 
LM1         15. Nussbaumer Harry                    1961 CH-Uster                    4:59.31,8     11.58,1  (1319) Diplom Foto    35,255 ¦ 
LM1         36. Bigler Heinz, CH-Widen              1954 kein                        5:20.46,3     33.12,6  (1031) Diplom Foto    32,920 ¦ 
LM2          4. Rutishauser Andreas, CH-Zug         1967 Velorado.ch                 4:38.55,4      5.02,8  (1378) Diplom Foto    37,859 ¦ 
KF1          4. Vetsch Esther                       1959 CH-Zug                      3:51.27,5     42.40,0  (1487) Diplom Foto    25,404 ¦ 

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.