Amadé Radmarathon 2007, A-Radstadt - Land "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                  km/h ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM2        290. Holzhammer Richard, A-Absam         1978 RC-Raiffeisen Region Hall   5:43.01,3   1:09.08,7  (1167) Diplom Foto    30,785 ¦ 
KM2        252. Markovic Bozo                       1966 A-Absam                     3:35.23,9   1:02.12,1  (3255) Diplom Foto    27,298 ¦ 
KM2        129. Grünwald Franz                      1964 A-Abtenau                   3:03.43,8     30.32,0  (2130) Diplom Foto    32,003 ¦ 
LM2        462. Dygruber Josef                      1967 A-Adnet                     6:33.01,5   1:59.08,9  (3597) Diplom Foto    26,868 ¦ 
KM1         19. Irnberger Gottfried, A-Adnet        1955 RC ARBÖ HALLEIN             3:01.42,3     19.00,9  (2172) Diplom Foto    32,360 ¦ 
LM2        456. Karnouschek Oliver                  1967 A-Adnet                     6:29.56,3   1:56.03,7  (3596) Diplom Foto    27,081 ¦ 
KM1         29. Widl Martin                         1957 A-Adnet                     3:06.11,1     23.29,7  (2543) Diplom Foto    31,581 ¦ 
KM2        190. Völkl Arnold, A-Altenamrkt          1987 URC Intersport Schneider    3:19.48,7     46.36,9  (2429) Diplom Foto    29,427 ¦ 
KM1        116. Mclain Iain, A-Altenmarkt im Pongau 1954 amadebreaks.com             3:49.00,6   1:06.19,2  (3262) Diplom Foto    25,675 ¦ 
KM2        121. Moser Mario                         1976 A-Altenmarkt im Pongau      3:01.49,4     28.37,6  (3620) Diplom Foto    32,339 ¦ 
KM2         67. Schneider Markus, A-Altenmarkt im P 1973 URC Intersport Schneider    2:52.20,1     19.08,3  (2515) Diplom Foto    34,119 ¦ 
KM1         47. Winter Bernhard, A-Altenmarkt im Po 1955 Altenmarkt i. Pg.           3:17.56,6     35.15,2  (2444) Diplom Foto    29,705 ¦ 
LM2         14. Winter Gerit, A-Altenmarkt im Ponga 1980 ARBÖ Bischofshofen          4:43.20,2      9.27,6  (1521) Diplom Foto    37,270 ¦ 
LM1        175. Hauer Manfred                       1955 A-Angern, March             6:25.31,6   1:37.57,9  (3480) Diplom Foto    27,391 ¦ 
KF1          7. Hager Bertl                         1948 A-Anif                      3:56.46,9     47.59,4  (3618) Diplom Foto    24,833 ¦ 
KM2        345. Mag. Melchhammer Martin             1979 A-Anif                      4:18.25,2   1:45.13,4  (3492) Diplom Foto    22,753 ¦ 
KF2         32. Höllrigl Helga                      1973 A-Arzl im Pitztal           3:36.23,8     48.20,9  (3149) Diplom Foto    27,172 ¦ 
LM2        135. Tauber Martin, A-Axams              1973 RC Axams                    5:14.26,5     40.33,9  (2407) Diplom Foto    33,583 ¦ 
KM2         94. Bacher Thomas, A-Bad Hofgastein     1981 Dorfgastein                 2:57.06,8     23.55,0  (2002) Diplom Foto    33,199 ¦ 
KM2        124. Brandner Rupert                     1985 A-Bad Hofgastein            3:01.53,1     28.41,3  (2042) Diplom Foto    32,328 ¦ 
LF2         13. Gerstorfer Judith, A-Bad Hofgastein 1980 Bike Klinik                 5:52.35,5     42.03,7  (2118) Diplom Foto    29,949 ¦ 
LM2        334. Pfeifenberger Hannes, A-Bad Hofgast 1970 Bikeklinik Team             5:52.35,5   1:18.42,9  (2288) Diplom Foto    29,949 ¦ 
KM2        151. Pointner Marco, A-Bad Hofgastein    1983 WSV Bad Hofgastein          3:10.41,6     37.29,8  (1338) Diplom Foto    30,834 ¦ 
KM2         30. Buder Norbert, A-Bad Ischl          1985 Drahteselteam Salzkammerg   2:45.04,0     11.52,2  (2050) Diplom Foto    35,621 ¦ 
LM2        105. Heinzl Franz                        1969 A-Bad Leonfelden            5:05.32,5     31.39,9  (1151) Diplom Foto    34,561 ¦ 
KM1        140. Schmidinger Walter                  1946 A-Bad Schallerbach          4:02.48,1   1:20.06,7  (2350) Diplom Foto    24,217 ¦ 
LM2        225. Ralser Robert, A-Baumkirchen        1968 rc-raiffeisen region hall   5:30.56,3     57.03,7  (2508) Diplom Foto    31,909 ¦ 
KF2         40. Tait Barbara, A-Baumkirchen         1980 RC-Raiffeisen Region Hall   3:52.45,9   1:04.43,0  (2529) Diplom Foto    25,261 ¦ 
LM2         27. Gmachl Franz, A-Bergheim            1963 Hotel Gmachl                4:48.39,3     14.46,7    (78) Diplom Foto    36,583 ¦ 
LM1        107. Eidenhammer Karl                    1954 A-Berndorf bei Salzburg     5:53.48,3   1:06.14,6  (3624) Diplom Foto    29,846 ¦ 
KF1         10. Eidenhammer Margaretha              1951 A-Berndorf bei Salzburg     4:13.19,6   1:04.32,1  (3621) Diplom Foto    23,211 ¦ 
KM2         92. Daxer Kurt, A-Bischofshofen         1974 Team Radsport Kirchner      2:56.09,5     22.57,7  (2009) Diplom Foto    33,379 ¦ 
KM2         64. Gerdenitsch Anton, A-Bischofshofen  1966 Bike Klinik Team            2:51.13,3     18.01,5  (2467) Diplom Foto    34,341 ¦ 
KF2         23. Holzmann Alexandra                  1976 A-Bischofshofen             3:29.41,8     41.38,9  (2475) Diplom Foto    28,040 ¦ 
KF2         28. Kaserbacher Andrea, A-Bischofshofen 1969 SCM Team aktiv              3:34.54,0     46.51,1  (2183) Diplom Foto    27,361 ¦ 
KM2         88. Herr Kaserbacher Gerhard, A-Bischof 1965 injoy-motion & fun          2:54.55,1     21.43,3  (2477) Diplom Foto    33,615 ¦ 
KM1         14. Dr. Mayr Hans, A-Bischofshofen      1958 BikeKlinik Team             2:56.14,4     13.33,0  (2490) Diplom Foto    33,363 ¦ 
KM2          2. Mayr Matthias, A-Bischofshofen      1987 BikeKlinik                  2:33.23,6      0.11,8    (63) Diplom Foto    38,332 ¦ 
KM2        136. Promegger Hubert                    1966 A-Bischofshofen             3:08.00,0     34.48,2  (2298) Diplom Foto    31,276 ¦ 
KM2        347. Saller Ferdinand                    1977 A-Bischofshofen             4:21.11,0   1:47.59,2  (3522) Diplom Foto    22,512 ¦ 
KM2        257. Wildmann Robert, A-Bischofshofen    1975 SCM Team Aktiv              3:38.28,6   1:05.16,8  (2440) Diplom Foto    26,913 ¦ 
KM2        114. Bischof Martin, A-Bludenz           1968 Rs Bürs                     3:01.42,5     28.30,7  (2004) Diplom Foto    32,359 ¦ 
KM2         87. Fuchs Ferdinand, A-Bludenz          1966 RS Bürs                     2:54.54,3     21.42,5  (1101) Diplom Foto    33,618 ¦ 
KM1        141. Pappler Wolfgang                    1949 A-Bodensdorf, Ossiacher S   4:02.53,3   1:20.11,9  (2282) Diplom Foto    24,208 ¦ 
KM2         50. Fink Franz                          1964 A-Bramberg am Wildkogel     2:48.00,7     14.48,9  (2462) Diplom Foto    34,997 ¦ 
KM2        338. Herzog Robert                       1964 A-Braunau am Inn            4:14.01,5   1:40.49,7  (3138) Diplom Foto    23,147 ¦ 
LM1        240. Dr. Fürst Karl                      1962 A-Bregenz                   7:01.24,3   2:13.50,6  (1103) Diplom Foto    25,059 ¦ 
KF2          6. Kaufmann-Pauger Angelika, A-Bregenz 1975 Pro Cycle Team Bregenz      3:04.42,0     16.39,1  (2184) Diplom Foto    31,835 ¦ 
KM1         48. Leissing Reinhard, A-Bregenz        1947 Radcult Wolfurt             3:17.58,1     35.16,7  (2226) Diplom Foto    29,701 ¦ 
KM2        116. Laner Armin, A-Brixlegg             1975 BRC Spielradl Jenbach       3:01.43,9     28.32,1  (2221) Diplom Foto    32,355 ¦ 
KM1         24. Maahs Hannes                        1946 A-Bruck a.d. Glocknerstr.   3:01.53,9     19.12,5    (72) Diplom Foto    32,325 ¦ 
KM2        208. Eder Christian, A-Bruck an der Groß 1973 Bike Club Pinzgau           3:22.50,6     49.38,8  (2074) Diplom Foto    28,987 ¦ 
LM2        128. Schmitzberger Christian, A-Burgkirc 1970 AAG Bike Team Romberger     5:10.59,2     37.06,6  (2357) Diplom Foto    33,956 ¦ 
LM1         19. Hager Christian                     1960 A-Bürmoos                   5:05.31,7     17.58,0  (2472) Diplom Foto    34,563 ¦ 
LM2        434. Niedermüller Matthäus, A-Bürmoos    1965 Turn u. Radlrunde Bürmoos   6:24.32,1   1:50.39,5  (1313) Diplom Foto    27,461 ¦ 
LM1        182. Nobis Josef, A-Bürmoos              1962 Turn- und Radlrunde Bürmo   6:28.13,8   1:40.40,1  (1315) Diplom Foto    27,200 ¦ 
KM2        120. Oberauner Thomas, A-Dorfgastein     1979 Dorfgastein                 3:01.46,0     28.34,2  (2497) Diplom Foto    32,349 ¦ 
KM2        125. Schmied Richard, A-Dorfgastein      1981 Dorfgastein                 3:01.53,4     28.41,6  (2514) Diplom Foto    32,327 ¦ 
KM2         39. Pfister Christoph, A-Eben im Pongau 1976 URC Eben                    2:45.17,4     12.05,6  (2289) Diplom Foto    35,573 ¦ 
LM2         70. Pühringer Gerhard, A-Eferding       1964 RC Team Wiesinger           4:56.39,4     22.46,8    (49) Diplom Foto    35,596 ¦ 
KM2        126. Kronhofer Arno                      1980 A-Egg bei Hermagor          3:01.54,0     28.42,2  (3589) Diplom Foto    32,325 ¦ 
LM2         30. Gerstlohner Christoph, A-Eggelsberg 1984 URC Radwelt Malerwerkstät   4:48.40,0     14.47,4  (2468) Diplom Foto    36,581 ¦ 
KM2        259. Dipl.-Ing. Lang Robert              1973 A-Eggendorf am Wagram       3:39.21,6   1:06.09,8  (2223) Diplom Foto    26,805 ¦ 
LM2         17. Nemec Stefan, A-Eichgraben          1974 mountainbiker.at            4:47.39,8     13.47,2  (2494) Diplom Foto    36,709 ¦ 
LM2        195. Weixlbaumer Günter                  1970 A-Eidenberg                 5:23.30,1     49.37,5  (3606) Diplom Foto    32,642 ¦ 
KM2         75. Holzer Peter                        1983 A-Elixhausen                2:52.44,1     19.32,3  (3150) Diplom Foto    34,040 ¦ 
LM2         21. Leeder Hannes, A-Elixhausen         1966 Hotel Gmachl                4:48.37,1     14.44,5    (77) Diplom Foto    36,588 ¦ 
LM1         78. Berger August, A-Erpfendorf         1954 Radunion St.Johann in Tir   5:42.02,6     54.28,9  (2574) Diplom Foto    30,873 ¦ 
KM2        354. Lorenzer Michael                    1983 A-Feldbach                  4:32.23,7   1:59.11,9  (3247) Diplom Foto    21,586 ¦ 
LM2         35. Schmitt Christian                   1984 A-Feldkirch                 4:52.01,7     18.09,1    (55) Diplom Foto    36,160 ¦ 
KM1        104. Schmitt Josef                       1957 A-Feldkirch                 3:44.37,9   1:01.56,5  (1406) Diplom Foto    26,176 ¦ 
LM1         71. Matzi Josef, A-Feldkirchen bei Graz 1959 tri.team.caldera.at         5:38.14,9     50.41,2  (2248) Diplom Foto    31,219 ¦ 
KM2          6. Bergmann Bernd, A-Fieberbrunn       1972 ARBÖ Pillerseebiker Inter   2:37.16,6      4.04,8  (2031) Diplom Foto    37,386 ¦ 
KM2          5. Fischbacher Hannes                  1972 A-Flachau                   2:37.16,4      4.04,6  (2575) Diplom Foto    37,387 ¦ 
KM2        251. Fritz Harald                        1968 A-Flachau                   3:35.22,9   1:02.11,1  (2464) Diplom Foto    27,300 ¦ 
KM1         50. Levett Michael, A-Flachau           1953 Lewes Wanderers CC          3:18.10,9     35.29,5  (3241) Diplom Foto    29,669 ¦ 
KF2         11. Steger Birgit                       1984 A-Flachau                   3:09.26,0     21.23,1  (2390) Diplom Foto    31,039 ¦ 
LM2         58. Kappacher Norbert, A-Flattach       1973 BikeKlinik Team             4:56.25,4     22.32,8  (2181) Diplom Foto    35,624 ¦ 
KM2        224. Schaupper Josef, A-Forstau          1965 SV.Forstau                  3:25.34,2     52.22,4  (2561) Diplom Foto    28,603 ¦ 
LM2        426. Fritsch Rudolf, A-Frastanz          1986 Action Connection Sattein   6:20.11,1   1:46.18,5  (3079) Diplom Foto    27,775 ¦ 
LM2        238. Kofler Klaus, A-Fritzens            1967 Fritzens                    5:35.35,2   1:01.42,6  (2483) Diplom Foto    31,467 ¦ 
LM2         81. Eigentler Simon, A-Fulpmes          1980 Rc Innsbruck                4:59.21,6     25.29,0  (1080) Diplom Foto    35,275 ¦ 
LM1        181. Mag. Bock Helmut, A-Furth/Göttweig  1948 RSC Krems                   6:28.06,7   1:40.33,0  (1034) Diplom Foto    27,208 ¦ 
KM2        226. Wagner Günther                      1976 A-Gallspach                 3:27.38,3     54.26,5  (2577) Diplom Foto    28,318 ¦ 
LM2        443. Hauer Markus                        1982 A-Gänserndorf               6:25.31,9   1:51.39,3  (3481) Diplom Foto    27,390 ¦ 
KM2          1. Tuma Alexander, A-Gießhübl          1977 ktm-mountainbiker.at        2:33.11,8       -----    (38) Diplom Foto    38,382 ¦ 
KM1         36. Winkler Ferdinand                   1958 A-Goldegg, Pongau           3:10.38,9     27.57,5  (2443) Diplom Foto    30,842 ¦ 
KM2        109. Hofer Andreas                       1968 A-Golling an der Salzach    3:00.10,5     26.58,7  (2155) Diplom Foto    32,634 ¦ 
KM2        205. Putz Martin, A-Gosau                1979 Askö Gosau                  3:22.41,2     49.29,4  (2302) Diplom Foto    29,010 ¦ 
LM2         97. Steiner Georg, A-Grambach           1965 RC Arbö Askö Raaba          5:04.29,3     30.36,7  (2523) Diplom Foto    34,681 ¦ 
LM2        181. Falch Meinhard                      1973 A-Graz                      5:21.49,6     47.57,0  (2567) Diplom Foto    32,812 ¦ 
LM2        143. Klausner Andreas                    1979 A-Graz                      5:14.55,1     41.02,5  (3588) Diplom Foto    33,532 ¦ 
KM1        160. Kos Rudolf                          1943 A-Graz                      4:15.45,8   1:33.04,4  (3488) Diplom Foto    22,990 ¦ 
KF1         11. Mag Ortmann Doris, A-Graz           1957 velochicks.at               4:13.21,5   1:04.34,0  (3495) Diplom Foto    23,208 ¦ 
LM2        428. Zehetleitner Thomas                 1966 A-Graz                      6:20.15,9   1:46.23,3  (2449) Diplom Foto    27,770 ¦ 
KM1         18. Hofer Peter                         1959 A-Gries/Pzg                 2:58.03,2     15.21,8  (2550) Diplom Foto    33,023 ¦ 
KF2         18. mba Bruckbauer Birgit, A-Grieskirch 1980 rc grieskirchen             3:22.33,9     34.31,0  (2048) Diplom Foto    29,027 ¦ 
KM2        202. Bruckbauer Eduard, A-Grieskirchen   1974 rc grieskirchen             3:22.31,2     49.19,4  (2049) Diplom Foto    29,034 ¦ 
KM2        262. Engelberger Hubert, A-Grieskirchen  1970 CFK Sportartikelhandel      3:39.48,5   1:06.36,7  (3061) Diplom Foto    26,750 ¦ 
KM2        201. Koppelstätter Andreas, A-Grieskirch 1978 RC Grieskirchen             3:22.25,1     49.13,3  (2485) Diplom Foto    29,048 ¦ 
KM2        260. Kronlachner Christian, A-Grieskirch 1966 CFK - Sportartikelhandel    3:39.25,1   1:06.13,3  (3222) Diplom Foto    26,798 ¦ 
LM1        147. Mag.pharm. Rizy Wolfgang, A-Grieski 1960 RC Grieskirchen             6:13.54,6   1:26.20,9  (3335) Diplom Foto    28,242 ¦ 
LM2         56. Pichler Christoph, A-Grödig         1987 RC-Wals-Siezenheim          4:56.23,5     22.30,9  (2291) Diplom Foto    35,628 ¦ 
LM2        201. Pichler Edgar, A-Grödig             1963 RC Wals Siezenheim          5:25.37,3     51.44,7  (2504) Diplom Foto    32,430 ¦ 
KM2        332. Schartner Bruno, A-Grödig           1966 Ice-Amigos                  4:12.24,5   1:39.12,7  (2335) Diplom Foto    23,295 ¦ 
KM2        239. Silbergasser Manfred                1971 A-Großarl                   3:33.11,1     59.59,3  (3384) Diplom Foto    27,581 ¦ 
LM2        355. Vincenz Gerhard                     1963 A-Großebersdorf, Niederös   5:59.28,9   1:25.36,3  (2541) Diplom Foto    29,375 ¦ 
KM1         94. Plasser Ernst                       1962 A-Gschwandt bei Gmunden     3:39.26,4     56.45,0  (3307) Diplom Foto    26,795 ¦ 
LM1         72. Heigl Kurt                          1962 A-Haag am Hausruck          5:38.17,0     50.43,3  (2142) Diplom Foto    31,216 ¦ 
KM2        261. Fritzenwallner Jörg, A-Haidershofen 1967 NYX 2RadChaoten.com         3:39.30,7   1:06.18,9  (1099) Diplom Foto    26,786 ¦ 
KM2         57. Knoll Alexander, A-Hall in Tirol    1975 RC Raiffeisen Region Hall   2:48.05,5     14.53,7  (1538) Diplom Foto    34,980 ¦ 
KF2         34. Knoll Verena, A-Hall in Tirol       1982 RC Raiffeisen Region Hall   3:40.18,9     52.16,0  (2200) Diplom Foto    26,689 ¦ 
LM2        296. Seeber Alexander, A-Hall in Tirol   1971 Hypo Tirol                  5:45.57,5   1:12.04,9  (2377) Diplom Foto    30,523 ¦ 
LM2        148. Seeber Markus, A-Hall in Tirol      1974 HYPO Tirol Bank             5:17.01,7     43.09,1  (2378) Diplom Foto    33,309 ¦ 
LM2        132. Gumpenberger Gregor, A-Hallein      1986 RC Wals-Siezenheim          5:13.26,0     39.33,4  (2132) Diplom Foto    33,691 ¦ 
LM2          9. Ramsauer Thomas, A-Hallein          1979 RC ARBÖ Hallein/BSG Bosch   4:42.56,1      9.03,5  (1350) Diplom Foto    37,323 ¦ 
LM2        171. Stöllinger Alexander, A-Hallein     1984 Rc wals siezenheim          5:21.40,6     47.48,0  (2397) Diplom Foto    32,827 ¦ 
LM1         35. Weinmüller Mario                    1958 A-Hallein                   5:18.25,7     30.52,0    (83) Diplom Foto    33,162 ¦ 
KM2        273. Mitterhauser Hubert, A-Hallstatt    1971 Hallstatt                   3:41.54,1   1:08.42,3  (2257) Diplom Foto    26,498 ¦ 
KM2        153. Meinhart Thomas                     1973 A-Hallwang                  3:12.16,7     39.04,9  (2491) Diplom Foto    30,580 ¦ 
LM2        447. Überreich Norbert                   1965 A-Hallwang                  6:27.01,0   1:53.08,4  (3415) Diplom Foto    27,285 ¦ 
KM2         37. Rudolph Andreas, A-Hard, Vorarlberg 1967 RV Simplon Hard             2:45.14,2     12.02,4  (1376) Diplom Foto    35,585 ¦ 
KM2         27. Rupprechter Roland, A-Hard, Vorarlb 1966 RV Simplon Hard             2:45.01,5     11.49,7  (1377) Diplom Foto    35,630 ¦ 
KM2         97. Scharf Roland, A-Hard, Vorarlberg   1970 RV Simplon Hard             2:57.11,5     23.59,7  (1383) Diplom Foto    33,184 ¦ 
LM2         10. Dr. Haun Frank, A-Hart im Zillertal 1969 U. Raiffeisen Radteam Tir   4:42.57,5      9.04,9  (1144) Diplom Foto    37,319 ¦ 
KM2        234. Schrempf Reinhard                   1973 A-Haus, Steiermark          3:30.23,7     57.11,9  (2539) Diplom Foto    27,947 ¦ 
KM1         21. Grässl Bernhard, A-Heiligenblut     1956 Feld am See                 3:01.46,1     19.04,7  (2123) Diplom Foto    32,348 ¦ 
LM2        437. Mag. Busenlechner Christoph         1969 A-Henndorf am Wallersee     6:25.09,5   1:51.16,9  (3474) Diplom Foto    27,417 ¦ 
KM2        164. Höfer Dieter, A-Herzogenburg        1977 Optik Höfer Roadrunners     3:12.33,9     39.22,1  (2157) Diplom Foto    30,535 ¦ 
LM2        125. Pühringer Wolfgang, A-Herzogsdorf   1977 Biker St. Martin / Mkr.     5:10.38,6     36.46,0  (2301) Diplom Foto    33,993 ¦ 
LM1        169. Baumgartner Erich                   1957 A-Hochburg-Ach              6:21.24,1   1:33.50,4  (1019) Diplom Foto    27,687 ¦ 
KM1        201. Prossegger August                   1960 A-Hochburg-Ach              4:57.01,7   2:14.20,3  (3592) Diplom Foto    19,796 ¦ 
KM1          9. Decarli Adriano, A-Höchst           1961 2radchaoten                 2:52.38,7      9.57,3  (2059) Diplom Foto    34,058 ¦ 
LM2        279. Lehner Andreas, A-Hollabrunn        1983 URC-Kamptal                 5:42.41,6   1:08.49,0  (2225) Diplom Foto    30,814 ¦ 
KM2        244. Kendlbacher Helmut                  1963 A-Hüttschlag                3:33.53,8   1:00.42,0  (2478) Diplom Foto    27,489 ¦ 
KM1        187. Angermair Bernhard, A-Innsbruck     1957 ÖAMTC RC Tirol              4:37.20,8   1:54.39,4  (1009) Diplom Foto    21,200 ¦ 
LM2        387. Blasy Sebastian, A-Innsbruck        1981 Team Schneekanone           6:08.21,9   1:34.29,3  (3471) Diplom Foto    28,667 ¦ 
LM2        315. Breuer Christoph, A-Innsbruck       1976 RC Lokomotive Innsbruck     5:50.43,2   1:16.50,6  (3029) Diplom Foto    30,109 ¦ 
KM2         59. Daniv Mario Christian, A-Innsbruck  1973 Rc Bike Point               2:48.07,4     14.55,6  (1055) Diplom Foto    34,974 ¦ 
LM2        358. Grander Thomas                      1975 A-Innsbruck                 6:01.02,1   1:27.09,5  (1120) Diplom Foto    29,249 ¦ 
LM2        219. Hühne Christian, A-Innsbruck        1980 1. Triathlonclub Innsbruc   5:29.58,2     56.05,6  (2169) Diplom Foto    32,002 ¦ 
KM2         49. Jäger Karlheinz, A-Innsbruck        1973 i Ciclofilisti              2:48.00,0     14.48,2  (1183) Diplom Foto    35,000 ¦ 
KF1          6. Kabosch Hilde, A-Innsbruck          1957 ÖAMTC RC Tirol              3:54.53,0     46.05,5  (1189) Diplom Foto    25,033 ¦ 
KM2        355. Kersten Bernhard                    1965 A-Innsbruck                 4:34.09,2   2:00.57,4  (1196) Diplom Foto    21,447 ¦ 
KM2        357. Dipl.-Ing Knoedl Herbert, A-Innsbru 1966 RC-Tirol                    4:37.20,8   2:04.09,0  (3486) Diplom Foto    21,200 ¦ 
LM1         13. Koeb Gerhard, A-Innsbruck           1962 Rc Bike Point               4:56.55,1      9.21,4  (1212) Diplom Foto    35,565 ¦ 
LM2        253. Lederer Bernd                       1969 A-Innsbruck                 5:38.01,0   1:04.08,4  (3239) Diplom Foto    31,241 ¦ 
LM2         68. Leitgeb Thomas                      1965 A-Innsbruck                 4:56.34,8     22.42,2  (2227) Diplom Foto    35,605 ¦ 
KM2        229. Mag. Miller Ulrich, A-Innsbruck     1979 RC Lokomotive Innsbruck     3:28.10,6     54.58,8  (3265) Diplom Foto    28,245 ¦ 
KM2         20. Niederegger Manfred, A-Innsbruck    1971 RC-Raiffeisen Region Hall   2:42.14,4      9.02,6  (2275) Diplom Foto    36,242 ¦ 
KM2         18. Dipl.-Ing. Niedermayr Clemens, A-In 1979 RC-Raiffeisen Region Hall   2:41.40,0      8.28,2  (2276) Diplom Foto    36,371 ¦ 
LM2         90. Perkmann Klaus, A-Innsbruck         1970 sportclub klinik innsbruc   5:02.05,0     28.12,4  (2501) Diplom Foto    34,957 ¦ 
KM1         41. Pfurtscheller Helmut, A-Innsbruck   1960 ÖAMTC Rad Club Tirol        3:12.35,4     29.54,0  (1332) Diplom Foto    30,531 ¦ 
LM2        383. Mag. Punk Matthias, A-Innsbruck     1981 Team Schneekanone           6:08.13,5   1:34.20,9  (3498) Diplom Foto    28,678 ¦ 
KF2         24. Samweber Marie-Claude, A-Innsbruck  1984 ötzi Radteam                3:33.27,1     45.24,2  (3351) Diplom Foto    27,547 ¦ 
LM2        108. Saurwein Alois, A-Innsbruck         1972 Rc Bike Point               5:08.52,8     35.00,2  (1381) Diplom Foto    34,188 ¦ 
LM2        288. Zott Mario, A-Innsbruck             1976 bike&run Imst               5:43.00,0   1:09.07,4  (2538) Diplom Foto    30,787 ¦ 
LM1         17. Dechant Georg                       1961 A-Innsbruck-Igls            5:04.24,1     16.50,4  (1058) Diplom Foto    34,691 ¦ 
LM2         65. Gumpenberger Matthias, A-Itter      1985 ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermaier    4:56.31,4     22.38,8  (2471) Diplom Foto    35,612 ¦ 
LM1        258. Gumpenberger Udo                    1955 A-Itter                     7:19.16,2   2:31.42,5  (1131) Diplom Foto    24,039 ¦ 
KM1        155. Prasky Herbert                      1953 A-Jenbach                   4:12.48,8   1:30.07,4  (3526) Diplom Foto    23,258 ¦ 
LM2        110. Rützler Gebhard, A-Jenbach          1965 Endorphine-Multisports      5:09.50,7     35.58,1  (2331) Diplom Foto    34,081 ¦ 
KM2         98. Fetter Heimo                        1973 A-Judenburg                 2:57.13,0     24.01,2  (2591) Diplom Foto    33,179 ¦ 
LM2        314. Schweiger Werner, A-Judenburg       1966 TSV Ranten                  5:50.43,0   1:16.50,4  (2375) Diplom Foto    30,109 ¦ 
LM1        127. Schlögl Walter                      1956 A-Karpfenberg               6:05.49,6   1:18.15,9  (3564) Diplom Foto    28,866 ¦ 
KM1         90. Huber Franz                         1950 A-Kirchberg bei Mattighof   3:35.27,0     52.45,6  (3609) Diplom Foto    27,291 ¦ 
LM2        501. Hofer Robert, A-Kirchbichl          1970 DIGILOG Steuerungstechnik   6:55.47,1   2:21.54,5  (3485) Diplom Foto    25,397 ¦ 
LM1        229. Osl Max, A-Kirchbichl               1962 DIGILOG Steuerungstechnik   6:55.47,2   2:08.13,5  (3496) Diplom Foto    25,397 ¦ 
LM2        338. Thaler Markus                       1975 A-Kirchbichl                5:54.43,1   1:20.50,5  (2566) Diplom Foto    29,770 ¦ 
KM2         60. Ertlschweiger Michael               1969 A-Kirchdorf in Tirol        2:48.08,3     14.56,5  (2586) Diplom Foto    34,971 ¦ 
KM1         20. Rieser Peter, A-Kirchdorf in Tirol  1954 Radunion St.Johann in Tir   3:01.42,5     19.01,1  (2581) Diplom Foto    32,359 ¦ 
LM2        109. Di Bernardo Andreas, A-Klagenfurt   1977 HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon    5:08.53,5     35.00,9  (2010) Diplom Foto    34,186 ¦ 
KM2        306. Mag. Maurer Jürgen                  1964 A-Klagenfurt                3:56.11,8   1:23.00,0  (3260) Diplom Foto    24,894 ¦ 
KM2        172. Taferner Manfred                    1980 A-Krakaudorf                3:14.48,5     41.36,7  (2528) Diplom Foto    30,183 ¦ 
LM1         27. Haselmann Leopold, A-Krems an der D 1960 RSC Krems                   5:12.51,9     25.18,2  (2140) Diplom Foto    33,752 ¦ 
KM1        202. Peschl Rudolf                       1953 A-Krems-Rehberg             5:01.48,6   2:19.07,2  (3497) Diplom Foto    19,482 ¦ 
LM1        144. Baumgartner Werner                  1959 A-Kufstein                  6:11.42,9   1:24.09,2  (3598) Diplom Foto    28,408 ¦ 
LM2         11. Perwein Wolfgang, A-Lamprechtshause 1974 betriebssport W&H dentalw   4:42.59,0      9.06,4  (1329) Diplom Foto    37,316 ¦ 
KM2        233. Stadler Josef                       1979 A-Lamprechtshausen          3:29.25,3     56.13,5  (2388) Diplom Foto    28,077 ¦ 
KM2        313. Kössler Paul                        1977 A-Landeck, Tirol            3:58.29,0   1:25.17,2  (3518) Diplom Foto    24,655 ¦ 
KF2         26. Auer Lydia, A-Längenfeld            1966 URC ÖTZTAL                  3:34.28,7     46.25,8  (2018) Diplom Foto    27,415 ¦ 
KM2        247. Auer Oswald, A-Längenfeld           1963 URC ÖTZTAL                  3:34.29,6   1:01.17,8  (2019) Diplom Foto    27,413 ¦ 
KM1         27. Grüner Harald, A-Längenfeld         1959 Ötzi Radteam                3:05.53,8     23.12,4  (2129) Diplom Foto    31,630 ¦ 
KM2        139. Grüner Stefan, A-Längenfeld         1964 URC ÖTZTAL                  3:08.24,3     35.12,5  (1129) Diplom Foto    31,209 ¦ 
KM1         81. Kuen Jochim, A-Längenfeld           1960 URC ÖTZTAL                  3:32.01,4     49.20,0  (1226) Diplom Foto    27,732 ¦ 
KM2         79. Praxmarer Markus, A-Längenfeld      1966 URC ÖTZTAL                  2:52.53,5     19.41,7  (1344) Diplom Foto    34,009 ¦ 
KM2        128. Pult Florian, A-Längenfeld          1980 URC ÖTZTAL                  3:03.39,7     30.27,9  (1347) Diplom Foto    32,015 ¦ 
KM2        211. Schöpf Sander, A-Längenfeld         1977 URC ÖTZTAL                  3:22.56,7     49.44,9  (1412) Diplom Foto    28,973 ¦ 
LM2        251. Fuchs Rene, A-Langenzersdorf        1975 Bikestore.cc                5:37.59,6   1:04.07,0  (1102) Diplom Foto    31,243 ¦ 
LM2        502. Ehrenstrasser Franz, A-Langkampfen  1963 DIGILOG Steuerungstechnik   6:55.47,7   2:21.55,1  (3476) Diplom Foto    25,397 ¦ 
LM2        304. Huber Peter, A-Lannach              1968 tri team caldera.at         5:47.32,2   1:13.39,6  (2167) Diplom Foto    30,385 ¦ 
LM2         34. Hausegger Klaus, A-Laßnitzhöhe      1985 vychodil vredestein         4:48.49,4     14.56,8  (1145) Diplom Foto    36,562 ¦ 
LM1        218. Schuster Helmut                     1960 A-Laßnitzhöhe               6:49.38,8   2:02.05,1  (2373) Diplom Foto    25,778 ¦ 
LM2         95. Eberle Gerhard, A-Lauterach         1965 Assos STABIO                5:04.28,1     30.35,5  (1075) Diplom Foto    34,683 ¦ 
LM2         37. Kleber Andreas, A-Lauterach         1975 RADCULT Wolfurt             4:52.12,3     18.19,7  (1206) Diplom Foto    36,139 ¦ 
LM2        560. Hartlieb Philipp                    1981 A-Leoben                    2:28.00,3   Kontrolle  (2138) Diplom Foto       --- ¦ 
KM2        166. Hetz Bruno                          1974 A-Leogang                   3:13.43,3     40.31,5  (1539) Diplom Foto    30,352 ¦ 
KM2        158. Oberrainer Klaus Michael            1966 A-Lienz, Osttirol           3:12.24,6     39.12,8  (2279) Diplom Foto    30,559 ¦ 
LM1         96. Ing. Bernkopf Franz X., A-Liezen    1956 Arbö Selzthal               5:50.36,1   1:03.02,4  (2034) Diplom Foto    30,119 ¦ 
LM1        130. Plamenig Bernd, A-Liezen            1962 RC Limes Tore Liezen        6:08.17,1   1:20.43,4  (2292) Diplom Foto    28,673 ¦ 
LM2        372. Pendl Peter                         1973 A-Linz                      6:04.04,7   1:30.12,1  (3301) Diplom Foto    29,004 ¦ 
KM1         82. Stark Herbert                       1943 A-Linz                      3:32.30,7     49.49,3  (2540) Diplom Foto    27,669 ¦ 
LM1         45. Danzer Klaus, A-Linz, Donau         1962 rc-linz                     5:23.20,9     35.47,2  (1056) Diplom Foto    32,658 ¦ 
LM1        270. Höckner Wolfgang                    1962 A-Linz, Donau               7:40.14,6   2:52.40,9  (3145) Diplom Foto    22,944 ¦ 
KM2         66. Tiefenthaler Josef, A-Ludesch       1967 RS-Bachmann                 2:51.18,5     18.06,7  (1472) Diplom Foto    34,324 ¦ 
KM2         34. Erlfelder Georg                     1965 A-Lungötz                   2:45.08,6     11.56,8  (2576) Diplom Foto    35,605 ¦ 
LM2        326. Streitberger Josef                  1971 A-Maishofen                 5:51.18,6   1:17.26,0  (3600) Diplom Foto    30,058 ¦ 
KM2        161. Schett Oliver                       1973 A-Maria Alm am Steinernen   3:12.31,3     39.19,5  (1390) Diplom Foto    30,542 ¦ 
KM2        169. Bauer Andreas                       1981 A-Mariapfarr                3:14.33,9     41.22,1  (3008) Diplom Foto    30,221 ¦ 
LM2         87. Gruber Markus                       1983 A-Markt Allhau              5:01.32,1     27.39,5  (1128) Diplom Foto    35,020 ¦ 
LM2        472. Bierbauer Hannes                    1981 A-Markt Hartmannsdorf       6:38.17,0   2:04.24,4  (3014) Diplom Foto    26,513 ¦ 
LM2        236. Thöni Martin, A-Markt Hartmannsdorf 1974 Radsport Donnerer           5:35.20,4   1:01.27,8  (2530) Diplom Foto    31,490 ¦ 
KM1        143. Brugger Martin, A-Matrei in Osttiro 1957 Union Raika Matrei          4:03.59,0   1:21.17,6  (3473) Diplom Foto    24,100 ¦ 
LM2         26. Presslaber Christopher, A-Matrei in 1984 RC Figaro Sparkasse Lienz   4:48.39,1     14.46,5  (2507) Diplom Foto    36,583 ¦ 
KM1        127. Schatz Stefan                       1960 A-Maurach                   3:56.13,4   1:13.32,0  (3357) Diplom Foto    24,891 ¦ 
KM2        362. Strunz Stefan                       1983 A-Mautern in Steiermark     4:50.20,1   2:17.08,3  (3560) Diplom Foto    20,252 ¦ 
KM2        187. Mag. Figl Martin, A-Mechters        1976 Optik Höfer Roadrunners     3:17.29,9     44.18,1  (2089) Diplom Foto    29,772 ¦ 
KM2        104. Furtner Josef                       1966 A-Mettmach                  2:57.28,9     24.17,1  (1104) Diplom Foto    33,130 ¦ 
LM2        401. Orthofer Josef, A-Michaelnbach      1964 RC-Grieskirchen             6:13.17,9   1:39.25,3  (3297) Diplom Foto    28,288 ¦ 
LM2        523. Brunner Alfred                      1963 A-Mining                    7:08.13,1   2:34.20,5  (3594) Diplom Foto    24,660 ¦ 
KM1         97. Lehensteiner Fritz                  1961 A-Mondsee                   3:40.05,0     57.23,6  (3593) Diplom Foto    26,717 ¦ 
KM1         25. Gamsjäger Franz                     1956 A-Mühlbach am Hochkönig     3:01.58,5     19.17,1  (3607) Diplom Foto    32,312 ¦ 
LM2         25. Sinzinger Alois, A-Mühldorf         1966 RC ÖAMTC Möllbrücke         4:48.38,8     14.46,2    (73) Diplom Foto    36,584 ¦ 
KM1        112. Söllner Peter, A-Mühldorf           1944 XC Club Mühldorf            3:47.23,5   1:04.42,1  (3502) Diplom Foto    25,858 ¦ 
LM2        122. Teufl Felix, A-Neumarkt am Wallerse 1966 Hierl Race Bike             5:10.37,0     36.44,4  (2412) Diplom Foto    33,996 ¦ 
LM2        389. Jeitl Andreas                       1966 A-Neusiedl                  6:09.55,0   1:36.02,4  (1186) Diplom Foto    28,546 ¦ 
LM1          2. Raggl Elmar, A-Neustift im Stubaita 1962 SV Schlickeralm Sport Sch   4:48.41,8      1.08,1  (1348) Diplom Foto    36,578 ¦ 
LM2         45. Schwarzl Bernhard, A-Neustift im St 1977 UNION RADCLUB ÖTZTAL        4:54.51,1     20.58,5  (1423) Diplom Foto    35,814 ¦ 
KF2         29. Scheiber Carina                     1983 A-Niedernfritz              3:34.58,3     46.55,4  (2511) Diplom Foto    27,352 ¦ 
KF1          3. Schwarzenbacher Lissy, A-Niedernfri 1961 USC Schiclub Altenmarkt i   3:25.30,8     16.43,3  (2519) Diplom Foto    28,611 ¦ 
KM2         41. Pichler Dominik, A-Nüziders         1982 RS Bachmann Bürs            2:47.49,2     14.37,4  (1333) Diplom Foto    35,037 ¦ 
KM1        123. Schreiner Gerhard, A-Oberalm        1940 RC-ARBÖ Hallein             3:51.49,7   1:09.08,3  (2518) Diplom Foto    25,363 ¦ 
LM2        235. Ortner Lorenz, A-Oberlienz          1968 keinen                      5:33.39,0     59.46,4  (3298) Diplom Foto    31,649 ¦ 
LM1        167. Baumgartner Gerhard                 1962 A-Oberndorf bei Salzburg    6:21.17,1   1:33.43,4  (2023) Diplom Foto    27,695 ¦ 
KM2        173. Furtner Josef, A-Oberndorf bei Salz 1976 Betriebssport W&H Dentalw   3:15.24,9     42.13,1  (2110) Diplom Foto    30,089 ¦ 
LF2          8. Standl Barbara                      1968 A-Oberndorf bei Salzburg    5:38.15,7     27.43,9  (3570) Diplom Foto    31,218 ¦ 
LM2         57. Praxmarer Helmut, A-Oberperfuss     1966 SV Schlicker Alm            4:56.25,1     22.32,5  (1343) Diplom Foto    35,625 ¦ 
LM2         72. Reindl Raimund, A-Obertrum am See   1985 RC Trumerseen               4:56.40,3     22.47,7  (2310) Diplom Foto    35,594 ¦ 
LM2        324. Telfner Anton                       1969 A-Obsteig                   5:50.57,6   1:17.05,0  (3406) Diplom Foto    30,088 ¦ 
KM1        152. Köstner Wilfried                    1950 A-Ollersbach                4:11.39,9   1:28.58,5  (3212) Diplom Foto    23,364 ¦ 
KM2        198. Kickl Herbert                       1968 A-Ort                       3:21.13,3     48.01,5  (3183) Diplom Foto    29,221 ¦ 
LM1         80. Auer Roman                          1956 A-Ostermiething             5:42.48,1     55.14,4  (3603) Diplom Foto    30,804 ¦ 
LM2        247. Schmidlechner Erwin                 1984 A-Ostermiething             5:37.53,5   1:04.00,9  (1396) Diplom Foto    31,252 ¦ 
LM2        206. Bair Andreas                        1970 A-Ötztal Bahnhof            5:25.40,4     51.47,8  (2552) Diplom Foto    32,425 ¦ 
LM2        215. Grall Michael, A-Ötztal Bahnhof     1966 Peto                        5:29.27,8     55.35,2  (3096) Diplom Foto    32,052 ¦ 
KM2        256. Harb Ronald, A-Passail              1967 SKV Feuerwehr der Stadt G   3:38.26,7   1:05.14,9  (2137) Diplom Foto    26,917 ¦ 
LM1        220. Kern Hubert Sen.                    1939 A-Perg                      6:51.30,6   2:03.56,9  (3568) Diplom Foto    25,661 ¦ 
LM1        262. Schwaiger Johann, A-Pernitz, Nieder 1962 RC Pernitz                  7:25.52,8   2:38.19,1  (1419) Diplom Foto    23,683 ¦ 
LM2         84. Dr. Adelsgruber Peter, A-Peuerbach  1978 resch und frisch wels       5:01.13,3     27.20,7  (2001) Diplom Foto    35,057 ¦ 
LM2        222. Vogelsberger Markus, A-Pfaffenhofen 1964 Bikepoint Innsbruck         5:30.40,9     56.48,3  (1489) Diplom Foto    31,934 ¦ 
KM2        179. Weichold Georg                      1982 A-Pfarrwerfen               3:17.15,3     44.03,5  (2547) Diplom Foto    29,809 ¦ 
KM2         72. Flatscher Günther, A-Piesendorf     1984 HFc Askö Auhof              2:52.36,1     19.24,3  (2095) Diplom Foto    34,066 ¦ 
KM2        110. Kornberger Stefan                   1986 A-Pochl / Enns              3:00.40,2     27.28,4  (2573) Diplom Foto    32,545 ¦ 
LM2         70. Raidl Markus, A-Pöggstall           1973 RC RAIBA Kosmopiloten       4:56.39,4     22.46,8  (2546) Diplom Foto    35,596 ¦ 
LM2        226. DI (FH) Rothböck Markus, A-Pram, Ob 1979 EYBL LAUFRAD STEYR          5:31.42,1     57.49,5  (2329) Diplom Foto    31,835 ¦ 
LM2        516. Dr. Turner Johannes, A-Pressbaum    1965 ESV OeNB                    7:00.06,1   2:26.13,5  (3506) Diplom Foto    25,136 ¦ 
KM1          8. Fuchs Alexander                     1960 A-Prinzersdorf              2:48.07,5      5.26,1  (2106) Diplom Foto    34,973 ¦ 
LM2        369. Scharler Winfried                   1967 A-Puch bei Hallein          6:03.40,8   1:29.48,2  (3595) Diplom Foto    29,036 ¦ 
KM2        308. Stoppacher Christian                1972 A-Puch bei Hartberg         3:56.22,9   1:23.11,1  (3400) Diplom Foto    24,875 ¦ 
KM2        168. Flatscher Dominik, A-Radstadt       1979 RC Lokomotive Innsbruck     3:13.46,2     40.34,4  (2094) Diplom Foto    30,345 ¦ 
KM2        246. Gigacher Kurt                       1963 A-Radstadt                  3:34.24,7   1:01.12,9  (2120) Diplom Foto    27,423 ¦ 
KF2          2. Gruber Karin, A-Radstadt            1971 RC Bikepalast.com           2:48.03,1      0.00,2    (36) Diplom Foto    34,989 ¦ 
KM2         46. Hoch Bastian                        1989 A-Radstadt                  2:47.58,1     14.46,3  (2153) Diplom Foto    35,006 ¦ 
KM1         35. Kainz Ernst, A-Radstadt             1955 Progress-Club Radstadt      3:10.38,5     27.57,1    (45) Diplom Foto    30,843 ¦ 
KM1         32. Kindler Andreas, A-Radstadt         1957 Tri - Alpin Radstadt        3:08.14,0     25.32,6  (2480) Diplom Foto    31,237 ¦ 
KM2         23. Klostermann Bastian, A-Radstadt     1984 ARBÖ Bischofshofen          2:42.53,8      9.42,0  (1209) Diplom Foto    36,096 ¦ 
KM2        102. Neumayer Gerhard, A-Radstadt        1980 Radstadt                    2:57.15,5     24.03,7    (81) Diplom Foto    33,171 ¦ 
KM2        177. Neumayer Herbert                    1972 A-Radstadt                  3:17.05,7     43.53,9    (82) Diplom Foto    29,833 ¦ 
LM1         87. Salchegger Hubert, A-Radstadt       1955 RC Gugge                    5:45.27,8     57.54,1  (2333) Diplom Foto    30,567 ¦ 
KM1        135. Scherübl Siegfried                  1962 A-Radstadt                  4:01.25,8   1:18.44,4  (2512) Diplom Foto    24,354 ¦ 
LM2        176. Schick Ralph, A-Radstadt            1973 TriTeam PSV-UniBwMünchen    5:21.45,6     47.53,0  (2337) Diplom Foto    32,819 ¦ 
KM2        218. Schober Kaspar, A-Radstadt          1966 Radstadt                    3:23.05,5     49.53,7  (2517) Diplom Foto    28,952 ¦ 
KM2         85. Seebacher Christoph, A-Radstadt     1991 URC Intersport Schneider    2:54.49,5     21.37,7  (2376) Diplom Foto    33,633 ¦ 
KM1        184. Wieser Johann                       1962 A-Radstadt                  4:36.39,8   1:53.58,4  (3515) Diplom Foto    21,253 ¦ 
KM1         93. Riess Andreas                       1952 A-Rauris                    3:39.00,1     56.18,7  (3332) Diplom Foto    26,849 ¦ 
LM1         30. Scheidle Klaus, A-Reutte            1957 Radclub Reutte              5:15.32,4     27.58,7  (1386) Diplom Foto    33,466 ¦ 
KM2        148. Schuler Markus, A-Reutte            1970 radclub reutte              3:10.33,1     37.21,3  (2369) Diplom Foto    30,857 ¦ 
LF2         20. Saxer Rosmarie, A-Rinn              1968 rc-raiffeisen region hall   6:13.10,0   1:02.38,2  (3500) Diplom Foto    28,298 ¦ 
KM2        302. Ranftl Johann                       1974 A-Roßbach bei Mauerkirche   3:54.36,9   1:21.25,1  (3584) Diplom Foto    25,062 ¦ 
LM1         20. Toplitsch Alfred, A-Rum             1962 rc-bike-point innsbruck     5:09.50,7     22.17,0  (2416) Diplom Foto    34,081 ¦ 
LF2         24. Karbach Doro, A-Saalfelden am Stein 1970 3 Team Saalfelden           6:26.39,8   1:16.08,0  (2182) Diplom Foto    27,310 ¦ 
KM2        162. Pichler-Steiner Matthias            1970 A-Saalfelden am Steinerne   3:12.31,4     39.19,6  (1334) Diplom Foto    30,541 ¦ 
LM2        266. Rohrmoser Walter, A-Saalfelden am S 1970 3Team Saalfelden            5:38.16,9   1:04.24,3  (2326) Diplom Foto    31,216 ¦ 
LM2        267. Zehentmayr Gerhard, A-Saalfelden am 1963 3 Team Saalfelden           5:38.17,0   1:04.24,4  (2448) Diplom Foto    31,216 ¦ 
LM1        133. Aglassinger Karl, A-Salzburg        1959 RC-Obus                     6:09.55,4   1:22.21,7  (2013) Diplom Foto    28,546 ¦ 
KM2        191. Christof Thomas                     1976 A-Salzburg                  3:19.57,2     46.45,4  (2056) Diplom Foto    29,406 ¦ 
KM2        220. Dr Entacher Karl, A-Salzburg        1965 FHS-Radsport                3:23.58,6     50.46,8  (2079) Diplom Foto    28,826 ¦ 
KM1        164. Fuchs Ferdinand                     1947 A-Salzburg                  4:19.26,3   1:36.44,9  (3580) Diplom Foto    22,664 ¦ 
LM2        519. Glomser Gerrit                      1975 A-Salzburg                  7:01.24,3   2:27.31,7     (2) Diplom Foto    25,059 ¦ 
KM1         52. Innerberger Roman                   1956 A-Salzburg                  3:18.20,3     35.38,9  (3622) Diplom Foto    29,646 ¦ 
LM2        362. Kerschbaumer Stefan, A-Salzburg     1979 bike the bugles Krumbach    6:01.43,3   1:27.50,7  (2479) Diplom Foto    29,193 ¦ 
LM2          7. Lindner Paul, A-Salzburg            1963 Treml Punsch                4:41.29,3      7.36,7     (1) Diplom Foto    37,514 ¦ 
LM2        162. Ortner Paul                         1968 A-Salzburg                  5:20.55,1     47.02,5  (2600) Diplom Foto    32,905 ¦ 
LM2         19. Prax Michael, A-Salzburg            1968 Hotel Gmachl                4:48.33,3     14.40,7    (76) Diplom Foto    36,596 ¦ 
KM1        207. Ing. Rauch Egon, A-Salzburg         1940 Pekomo                      5:47.52,1   3:05.10,7  (3499) Diplom Foto    16,902 ¦ 
KM2          7. Schörghofer Thomas, A-Salzburg      1972 Tri-Hallein/Siga Bikes      2:39.18,0      6.06,2  (2363) Diplom Foto    36,911 ¦ 
LF2         34. Tüchler Heidi, A-Salzburg           1969 Tüchler international       6:58.56,8   1:48.25,0  (2423) Diplom Foto    25,206 ¦ 
LM2        507. Tüchler Johann "hannes", A-Salzburg 1966 Tüchler international       6:58.57,3   2:25.04,7  (2424) Diplom Foto    25,205 ¦ 
LM2        354. Viehauser Florian                   1977 A-Salzburg                  5:59.01,6   1:25.09,0  (3422) Diplom Foto    29,412 ¦ 
LM2        172. Dr. von Rahden Burkhard             1972 A-Salzburg                  5:21.41,9     47.49,3  (1536) Diplom Foto    32,825 ¦ 
LM2        228. Wernik Andreas, A-Salzburg-Gnigl    1965 RC Radsport Wagner Salzbu   5:33.17,8     59.25,2  (1512) Diplom Foto    31,683 ¦ 
LM2        489. Briendl Albert                      1965 A-Sattledt                  6:51.07,7   2:17.15,1  (3030) Diplom Foto    25,685 ¦ 
LM2        361. Mitteregger Peter                   1967 A-Sautens                   6:01.11,3   1:27.18,7  (2256) Diplom Foto    29,236 ¦ 
KM2        127. Zinkl Gottfried, A-Schärding        1976 rc-grieskirchen.at          3:03.35,5     30.23,7  (2455) Diplom Foto    32,027 ¦ 
KM1         80. Seggl Franz                         1953 A-Schladming                3:31.25,9     48.44,5  (2380) Diplom Foto    27,810 ¦ 
LM2        243. Breitwieser Wolfgang, A-Schlüßlberg 1976 Resch&Frisch/RC Grieskirc   5:36.57,1   1:03.04,5  (2045) Diplom Foto    31,339 ¦ 
LM1         44. Paur Karl, A-Schönberg am Kamp      1960 URC-Sparkasse Renner Lang   5:23.14,1     35.40,4  (1327) Diplom Foto    32,669 ¦ 
LM2         28. Scharbau Roman, A-Schwadorf         1974 ktm-mountainbiker.at        4:48.39,5     14.46,9  (2510) Diplom Foto    36,583 ¦ 
LM2        333. Koch Michael                        1969 A-Schwanberg                5:52.35,3   1:18.42,7  (2587) Diplom Foto    29,949 ¦ 
KM1        147. Mag. Dutzler Herbert                1958 A-Schwanenstadt             4:06.30,8   1:23.49,4  (2460) Diplom Foto    23,852 ¦ 
KM2        133. Gappmaier Christian                 1977 A-Schwarzach im Pongau      3:06.10,2     32.58,4  (2560) Diplom Foto    31,584 ¦ 
LM2        328. Steurer Georg, A-Schwaz             1963 U.Raiffeisen Radteam Tiro   5:51.26,4   1:17.33,8  (1451) Diplom Foto    30,047 ¦ 
LM2        396. Leps Andreas                        1967 A-Schwoich                  6:11.32,1   1:37.39,5  (3599) Diplom Foto    28,422 ¦ 
KM2        342. Kaltenbrunner Benedikt              1990 A-Sierning                  4:17.00,6   1:43.48,8  (3172) Diplom Foto    22,878 ¦ 
KM1        162. Kaltenbrunner Manfred               1958 A-Sierning                  4:17.00,8   1:34.19,4  (3524) Diplom Foto    22,878 ¦ 
KM2        212. Neubauer Benedikt                   1989 A-Sierning                  3:22.58,1     49.46,3  (2272) Diplom Foto    28,970 ¦ 
KF1          2. Fiegl Maria, A-Sölden               1952 URC ÖTZTAL                  3:23.02,8     14.15,3    (30) Diplom Foto    28,958 ¦ 
KM1         39. Gstrein Elmar, A-Sölden             1957 URC ÖTZTAL                  3:12.18,8     29.37,4  (1130) Diplom Foto    30,575 ¦ 
KM2         38. Kneisl Roman, A-Sölden              1970 URC Ötztal                  2:45.14,5     12.02,7  (1210) Diplom Foto    35,584 ¦ 
KM1        209. Morandell Herbert                   1938 A-Sölden                    5:50.03,4   3:07.22,0  (3529) Diplom Foto    16,797 ¦ 
KM2         77. Tauferer Christian, A-Sölden        1967 URC ÖTZTAL                  2:52.50,0     19.38,2  (1465) Diplom Foto    34,021 ¦ 
KM1         54. Pregernig Egon, A-Söll              1957 Radtreff Region 31 Tirol    3:19.00,3     36.18,9  (2295) Diplom Foto    29,546 ¦ 
LM2         23. Ganglberger Martin, A-Sollenau      1973 2RadChaoten.com             4:48.38,4     14.45,8    (42) Diplom Foto    36,585 ¦ 
LM2        461. Beham Günter, A-St. Ägide           1966 SC Sauwald                  6:32.36,0   1:58.43,4  (2003) Diplom Foto    26,897 ¦ 
KM1         62. Unterkircher Werner                 1961 A-St. Jakob in Defereggen   3:22.44,7     40.03,3  (3617) Diplom Foto    29,001 ¦ 
LM2        385. Bauregger Udo, A-St. Johann i. Pg.  1963 aufi und obi                6:08.14,7   1:34.22,1  (2026) Diplom Foto    28,676 ¦ 
LM2         51. Hettegger Hannes, A-St. Johann im P 1976 bikeklinik                  4:56.19,0     22.26,4  (2150) Diplom Foto    35,637 ¦ 
KM1         22. Prokop Gerd                         1959 A-St. Johann im Pongau      3:01.52,0     19.10,6  (2565) Diplom Foto    32,331 ¦ 
KM2         13. Pletzer Franco, A-St. Johann in Tir 1975 Corratec World Team         2:39.20,5      6.08,7  (2505) Diplom Foto    36,901 ¦ 
KM1        185. Neumayer Leo, A-St. Johann/Pg.      1929 Aufi & Owi St. Johann       4:37.02,5   1:54.21,1  (3494) Diplom Foto    21,224 ¦ 
KM1         68. Reisner Helmut                      1957 A-St. Johann/Pg.            3:24.36,0     41.54,6  (3583) Diplom Foto    28,739 ¦ 
LM2         50. Steinlechner Christian, A-St. Johan 1975 BikeKlinik Team             4:56.16,9     22.24,3  (2392) Diplom Foto    35,641 ¦ 
KM2        209. Heis Ronald                         1981 A-St. Koloman               3:22.54,3     49.42,5  (3129) Diplom Foto    28,979 ¦ 
KM2         24. Irrnberger Hubert                   1982 A-St. Koloman               2:42.57,0      9.45,2  (1179) Diplom Foto    36,084 ¦ 
KM1         23. Irrnberger Josef                    1958 A-St. Koloman               3:01.52,9     19.11,5  (1180) Diplom Foto    32,328 ¦ 
KM2         31. Lindenthaler Josef, A-St. Koloman   1970 RC-Hallein                  2:45.04,7     11.52,9  (1256) Diplom Foto    35,619 ¦ 
KM2        194. Rettenbacher Roland, A-St. Koloman  1981 BSG Bosch                   3:20.18,9     47.07,1  (1360) Diplom Foto    29,353 ¦ 
LM1        113. Duller Franz, A-St. Margarethen bei 1952 Fincon - CML                5:57.12,2   1:09.38,5  (1072) Diplom Foto    29,562 ¦ 
KM2        215. Promberger Georg                    1972 A-St. Martin am Tennengeb   3:23.00,4     49.48,6  (2297) Diplom Foto    28,964 ¦ 
LM1        153. Pühringer Josef, A-St. Martin im Mü 1953 rc 127                      6:15.02,1   1:27.28,4  (2300) Diplom Foto    28,157 ¦ 
KF1         16. Pfeifenberger Rosemarie             1962 A-St. Michael im Lungau     4:34.07,9   1:25.20,4  (2542) Diplom Foto    21,449 ¦ 
KM2        163. Kalteis Siegfried, A-St. Pölten     1974 Optik Höfer Roadrunners     3:12.33,8     39.22,0  (2178) Diplom Foto    30,535 ¦ 
KM1         85. Wagner Gerhard                      1952 A-St. Stefan im Lavanttal   3:33.21,7     50.40,3  (2430) Diplom Foto    27,558 ¦ 
KM1        121. Fürst Josef                         1951 A-St. Veit a.d. Göls        3:50.52,5   1:08.11,1  (2558) Diplom Foto    25,468 ¦ 
LM2         38. Hofer Andreas, A-St. Veit im Pongau 1984 Bikeklinik St.Johann        4:52.16,2     18.23,6  (2156) Diplom Foto    36,130 ¦ 
KM2        152. Kirnbauer Ralf, A-St. Veit im Ponga 1972 Bike Klinik                 3:10.42,1     37.30,3  (2192) Diplom Foto    30,833 ¦ 
KM2        182. Obermoser Franz, A-St. Veit/Pg.     1968 rlc st. veit                3:17.20,4     44.08,6  (2278) Diplom Foto    29,796 ¦ 
KM2        204. Flaschberger Robert                 1967 A-St.Johann/Pg.             3:22.39,5     49.27,7  (2463) Diplom Foto    29,014 ¦ 
KM2         14. Huttegger Manfred, A-St.Johann/Pg.  1975 Bike Klinik Team            2:39.21,6      6.09,8  (2170) Diplom Foto    36,897 ¦ 
LM2        169. Steinlechner Robert, A-St.Johann/Pg 1974 Bikeklinik Team             5:21.38,1     47.45,5  (2393) Diplom Foto    32,832 ¦ 
KF2         27. Wallner-Diepolder Sarah, A-St.Johan 1977 SCM Team Aktiv              3:34.53,8     46.50,9  (3434) Diplom Foto    27,361 ¦ 
KM2        359. Fritz Martin                        1970 A-Stainach                  4:39.38,0   2:06.26,2  (2465) Diplom Foto    21,027 ¦ 
KM2        230. Steinlechner Harald                 1970 A-Stainach                  3:28.13,2     55.01,4  (2524) Diplom Foto    28,239 ¦ 
LM1        146. Ing. Grüner Albin, A-Stams          1959 Felbermayr Radteam          6:12.56,6   1:25.22,9  (3554) Diplom Foto    28,315 ¦ 
LM2        261. Hofer Johannes, A-Stanzach          1968 Team Ödenalpe               5:38.14,5   1:04.21,9  (3147) Diplom Foto    31,220 ¦ 
LM2        359. Brunner Jürgen                      1969 A-Steyr                     6:01.04,7   1:27.12,1  (2008) Diplom Foto    29,245 ¦ 
LM2        213. Ing. Dallinger Michael, A-Steyr     1965 ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr   5:27.59,6     54.07,0  (2058) Diplom Foto    32,195 ¦ 
KM1        191. Hinterbichler Josef                 1951 A-Steyr                     4:40.46,9   1:58.05,5  (3590) Diplom Foto    20,941 ¦ 
LM2        103. Zehetmayer Bernd, A-Stockerau       1971 Team Benefit                5:05.29,9     31.37,3  (2535) Diplom Foto    34,566 ¦ 
LM1        123. Lettner Josef                       1953 A-Straßwalchen              6:04.24,3   1:16.50,6  (3605) Diplom Foto    28,978 ¦ 
LM2        258. Vsol Walter, A-Straßwalchen         1965 sc-lagermax                 5:38.11,8   1:04.19,2  (3608) Diplom Foto    31,224 ¦ 
KM2        137. Lanschützer Wolfgang                1979 A-Tamsweg                   3:08.01,4     34.49,6  (2224) Diplom Foto    31,272 ¦ 
LM1        244. Kinz Ekkehart, A-Tarrenz            1941 Ötzi-Radteam                7:06.09,5   2:18.35,8  (3186) Diplom Foto    24,779 ¦ 
KM2        199. Kropf Benjamin, A-Tarrenz           1989 SU Tarrenz                  3:21.53,0     48.41,2  (1224) Diplom Foto    29,125 ¦ 
LM1        145. Brandelik Hans-Peter                1958 A-Tarsdorf                  6:12.56,3   1:25.22,6  (3472) Diplom Foto    28,315 ¦ 
LM2         24. Kreil Andreas, A-Tarsdorf           1985 urc radwelt                 4:48.38,7     14.46,1    (61) Diplom Foto    36,584 ¦ 
KM1         71. Kappeler Gerhard                    1957 A-Telfs                     3:27.29,8     44.48,4  (2580) Diplom Foto    28,337 ¦ 
LM2         12. Kohl Fédéric, A-Telfs               1978 Raika Tri Team Telfs        4:43.02,9      9.10,3  (2484) Diplom Foto    37,308 ¦ 
KM2        157. Fuchs Hannes                        1975 A-Tenneck                   3:12.23,4     39.11,6  (2579) Diplom Foto    30,562 ¦ 
LM1         79. Dr. Jöstl Michael, A-Thaur          1961 Elfer Racing Tirol          5:42.45,2     55.11,5  (2177) Diplom Foto    30,809 ¦ 
KM2         55. Tausch Thomas, A-Thaur              1982 RC-Raiffeisen Region Hall   2:48.04,3     14.52,5  (2409) Diplom Foto    34,985 ¦ 
KM2        171. Troll Stefan                        1977 A-Tobadill                  3:14.48,1     41.36,3  (2419) Diplom Foto    30,184 ¦ 
LM1        206. Moser Robert                        1962 A-Trins                     6:44.28,4   1:56.54,7  (1297) Diplom Foto    26,108 ¦ 
LM2        156. Schwöllberger Martin                1983 A-Turnau                    5:20.43,2     46.50,6  (3380) Diplom Foto    32,925 ¦ 
LM1         39. Frischmann Erwin, A-Umhausen        1962 Ötzi-Radteam                5:20.49,9     33.16,2  (2102) Diplom Foto    32,914 ¦ 
KM2        113. Reischl Thomas, A-Unken             1971 Martins Bikeshop Unken      3:01.37,0     28.25,2  (2314) Diplom Foto    32,375 ¦ 
KM1         42. Lürzer Gerhard, A-Untertauern       1954 URC Intersport Schneider    3:12.42,8     30.01,4  (2488) Diplom Foto    30,511 ¦ 
KM1        218. Trinker Johann                      1951 A-Untertauern               6:02.26,9   3:19.45,5  (3553) Diplom Foto    16,223 ¦ 
LM1        143. Drexler Otto, A-Vichtenstein        1960 clup 2000                   6:11.40,2   1:24.06,5  (2459) Diplom Foto    28,412 ¦ 
LM1        142. Stadler Florian, A-Vichtenstein     1960 club 2000                   6:11.40,1   1:24.06,4  (2520) Diplom Foto    28,412 ¦ 
LM2        268. Blanarik Miroslav                   1974 A-Villach                   5:38.18,2   1:04.25,6  (2036) Diplom Foto    31,214 ¦ 
KF2         70. Hauffe Nicole                       1974 A-Villach                   4:40.26,8   1:52.23,9  (3124) Diplom Foto    20,966 ¦ 
KM2        336. Hopfgartner Serge                   1974 A-Vils                      4:13.51,4   1:40.39,6  (3152) Diplom Foto    23,162 ¦ 
KM1         84. Strebl Helmut, A-Vils               1943 SC Vils                     3:33.17,0     50.35,6  (1459) Diplom Foto    27,568 ¦ 
KM2        337. Winkler Markus                      1971 A-Vils                      4:13.51,6   1:40.39,8  (3454) Diplom Foto    23,162 ¦ 
KM2        119. Dr. Dopler Christian, A-Vöcklabruck 1975 RC Grieskirchen             3:01.44,9     28.33,1  (2458) Diplom Foto    32,352 ¦ 
LM2         13. Burger Andreas, A-Völs              1977 RC Innsbruck ARBÖ           4:43.14,7      9.22,1  (2051) Diplom Foto    37,282 ¦ 
LM1         60. Dipl.Ing. Gramshammer Peter, A-Vomp 1955 U.Raiffeisen Radteam Tiro   5:32.40,8     45.07,1  (2469) Diplom Foto    31,742 ¦ 
KM1         86. Riedl Klaus, A-Vomp                 1957 RC TIROL                    3:33.23,3     50.41,9  (2321) Diplom Foto    27,555 ¦ 
KM1         58. Rinner Heinz, A-Vomp                1954 ÖAMTC RC Tirol              3:20.55,6     38.14,2  (1369) Diplom Foto    29,264 ¦ 
LM2        256. Edelbauer Bernhard, A-Vomperbach    1976 RC-Tirol                    5:38.07,2   1:04.14,6  (1077) Diplom Foto    31,231 ¦ 
LM1         16. Eder Franz                          1961 A-Wagrain                   5:00.45,5     13.11,8    (59) Diplom Foto    35,111 ¦ 
KF2         12. Emberger Margareta, A-Wagrain       1976 Gaudiradler Wagrain         3:12.28,3     24.25,4  (1537) Diplom Foto    30,549 ¦ 
KM2        176. Fritzenwallner Johann, A-Wagrain    1965 aufi & owi Sport Wielandn   3:16.33,0     43.21,2  (2104) Diplom Foto    29,916 ¦ 
KM2         51. Obermoser Gerald, A-Wagrain         1978 MTB Gaudiradler Wagrain     2:48.01,3     14.49,5    (65) Diplom Foto    34,995 ¦ 
KM2          9. Sieberer Robert, A-Wagrain          1979 MTB Gaudiradler Wagrain     2:39.19,0      6.07,2    (64) Diplom Foto    36,907 ¦ 
KM2         56. Schwaiger Bernhard, A-Waidring      1975 RC Martins Bike-Shop Unke   2:48.04,9     14.53,1  (1418) Diplom Foto    34,982 ¦ 
KM2        185. Schiefer Philipp                    1978 A-Wals bei Salzburg         3:17.24,5     44.12,7  (2338) Diplom Foto    29,785 ¦ 
KM2         26. Petz Franz, A-Warth, Niederösterrei 1978 SUSV Feistritz/Wechsel      2:44.59,3     11.47,5  (2287) Diplom Foto    35,638 ¦ 
KM2         84. Leo Marco, A-Wattens                1978 U. Raiffeisen Radteam Tir   2:54.49,4     21.37,6  (1248) Diplom Foto    33,633 ¦ 
LM2        168. Mair Helmut                         1966 A-Wattens                   5:21.37,4     47.44,8  (3253) Diplom Foto    32,833 ¦ 
LM2        123. Zetthofer Mario, A-Wattens          1975 KTM Mountainbiker           5:10.37,2     36.44,6  (2537) Diplom Foto    33,996 ¦ 
KM1         11. Liszt Manfred                       1953 A-Weiden am See             2:52.44,8     10.03,4  (2562) Diplom Foto    34,038 ¦ 
KM2         11. Hochwarter Marcus, A-Weißbach bei L 1982 RC-Martins-Bikeshop/Unken   2:39.19,3      6.07,5    (62) Diplom Foto    36,906 ¦ 
LM2        261. Lang Stefan, A-Weißenbach am Lech   1970 Team Ödenalpe               5:38.14,5   1:04.21,9  (3232) Diplom Foto    31,220 ¦ 
LM2        545. Ing Rauchenberger Daniel            1978 A-Weiz                      7:58.53,5   3:25.00,9  (3324) Diplom Foto    22,050 ¦ 
LM2         83. Dr. Ablinger Othmar, A-Wels         1972 alc wels                    5:01.07,0     27.14,4  (2011) Diplom Foto    35,069 ¦ 
LM2        307. Mag. Brummer Manuel, A-Wels         1975 Team PowerBar               5:47.58,4   1:14.05,8  (3035) Diplom Foto    30,347 ¦ 
LM1        217. Lanzl Ewald                         1949 A-Wels                      6:48.31,1   2:00.57,4  (3234) Diplom Foto    25,849 ¦ 
LM2          8. Öhlböck Uli                         1976 A-Wels                      4:42.54,7      9.02,1  (2499) Diplom Foto    37,326 ¦ 
LM2        363. Mag. Schönauer Günther              1970 A-Wels                      6:01.53,0   1:28.00,4  (2362) Diplom Foto    29,180 ¦ 
KM1         15. Mag. Nikol Rainer                   1960 A-Werfenweng                2:57.10,3     14.28,9  (2496) Diplom Foto    33,188 ¦ 
LM2        259. Moser Alois, A-Wernstein am Inn     1965 RSV Passau                  5:38.12,1   1:04.19,5  (1296) Diplom Foto    31,223 ¦ 
KM2         76. Brenner Brnr, A-Wien                1972 CITYBEAMER                  2:52.45,4     19.33,6  (2046) Diplom Foto    34,036 ¦ 
LM2          6. Czvitkovics Helmut, A-Wien          1964 team sport nora             4:41.24,2      7.31,6  (1053) Diplom Foto    37,526 ¦ 
LM2        227. Divis Walter                        1964 A-Wien                      5:33.08,6     59.16,0  (3552) Diplom Foto    31,698 ¦ 
KM2        356. Mag. Gschanes Gerald                1973 A-Wien                      4:36.03,7   2:02.51,9  (3104) Diplom Foto    21,299 ¦ 
LM1        114. Dr. Haiden Hannes, A-Wien           1961 RC Bank Austria             5:57.19,1   1:09.45,4  (2473) Diplom Foto    29,553 ¦ 
KM1        126. Hayek Gerhard Fatman, A-Wien        1960 2RadChaoten.com DQ          3:55.54,2   1:13.12,8  (3127) Diplom Foto    24,925 ¦ 
LM2        216. Holper Marian, A-Wien               1964 2Radchaoten                 5:29.28,6     55.36,0  (2162) Diplom Foto    32,050 ¦ 
KM1        194. Kajdas Adam                         1950 A-Wien                      4:46.29,7   2:03.48,3  (3170) Diplom Foto    20,523 ¦ 
KF1         19. Kajdas Teresa                       1956 A-Wien                      4:50.38,1   1:41.50,6  (3171) Diplom Foto    20,231 ¦ 
LM2        370. Kiss Dominik, A-Wien                1988 2Radchaoten.com DQ          6:03.45,4   1:29.52,8  (2482) Diplom Foto    29,030 ¦ 
KM1         72. Kiss Peter                          1957 A-Wien                      3:27.36,8     44.55,4  (3189) Diplom Foto    28,321 ¦ 
KM1         37. Raab Christian                      1960 A-Wien                      3:12.12,9     29.31,5  (2304) Diplom Foto    30,590 ¦ 
KM1        183. Rosenbaum Gottfried                 1961 A-Wien                      4:36.03,7   1:53.22,3  (3343) Diplom Foto    21,299 ¦ 
LM2        286. Schröder Andreas, A-Wien            1972 RC-Schnecke                 5:42.55,8   1:09.03,2    (47) Diplom Foto    30,793 ¦ 
KM2         12. Schüller Andreas, A-Wien            1978 ktm-mountainbiker.at        2:39.19,4      6.07,6  (1415) Diplom Foto    36,906 ¦ 
KM1        180. Schwarzinger Johann, A-Wien         1937 Rad u. Skiclub Wien Süd     4:31.05,7   1:48.24,3  (1422) Diplom Foto    21,689 ¦ 
LM2        306. Stastny Karl, A-Wien                1971 Velo Club Simmering         5:47.51,4   1:13.58,8  (3391) Diplom Foto    30,357 ¦ 
KF2         52. Stocker Brigitte                    1975 A-Wien                      4:11.05,9   1:23.03,0  (3396) Diplom Foto    23,417 ¦ 
KM2        315. Strini Thomas, A-Wien               1968 2RadChaoten.com DQ          3:58.52,7   1:25.40,9  (2526) Diplom Foto    24,615 ¦ 
KM2         16. Toelke Joachim, A-Wien              1972 KTM-Mountainbiker.at        2:41.22,2      8.10,4  (1474) Diplom Foto    36,437 ¦ 
LM1        232. Mag. Tüchler Ernst, A-Wien          1957 Tüchler international       6:58.57,5   2:11.23,8  (2421) Diplom Foto    25,205 ¦ 
LM2        130. DI Ullrich Martin                   1967 A-Wien                      5:12.45,8     38.53,2  (2426) Diplom Foto    33,763 ¦ 
KM2        264. Wiesinger Michael                   1984 A-Wien                      3:40.06,5   1:06.54,7  (2439) Diplom Foto    26,714 ¦ 
KM2        303. Zeuner Rudolf                       1971 A-Wien                      3:54.38,8   1:21.27,0  (1532) Diplom Foto    25,058 ¦ 
KM1        100. Maissner Johann                     1952 A-Wilhelmsburg an der Tra   3:44.09,8   1:01.28,4  (2559) Diplom Foto    26,230 ¦ 
KM2          4. Häfele Christian, A-Wolfurt         1972 ÖAMTC-RV-Simplon-Hard       2:37.13,3      4.01,5    (24) Diplom Foto    37,399 ¦ 
KM2         43. Dr. Müller Stephan, A-Wolfurt       1975 RV Simplon Hard             2:47.52,5     14.40,7  (1300) Diplom Foto    35,026 ¦ 
KM1         17. Schwarz Gerhard, A-Wolfurt          1960 RV Simplon Hard             2:57.18,0     14.36,6    (31) Diplom Foto    33,164 ¦ 
KM1        101. Springer Raimund                    1947 A-Wörgl                     3:44.33,5   1:01.52,1  (2386) Diplom Foto    26,184 ¦ 
KM2         15. Fischer Rene, A-Zell am See         1973 www.bigtime-sport.at        2:39.25,9      6.14,1    (67) Diplom Foto    36,881 ¦ 
KM2        207. Kaserer Christoph, A-Zell am See    1977 bike club pinzgau           3:22.50,5     49.38,7  (3175) Diplom Foto    28,988 ¦ 
KM1        216. Fellner Bruno, A-Zeltweg            1946 RC 92-ZELTWEG               5:55.42,0   3:13.00,6  (3067) Diplom Foto    16,530 ¦ 
LM2        263. Höllhubner Hermann                  1973 A-Zipf                      5:38.15,0   1:04.22,4  (2161) Diplom Foto    31,219 ¦ 
LM2        183. Egger Wolfgang, A-Zirl              1963 1.Raika TTCI                5:21.50,6     47.58,0  (2075) Diplom Foto    32,810 ¦ 
LM1         95. Kutscher Kurt, A-Zirl               1962 Felbermayr Radteam          5:49.31,0   1:01.57,3  (1231) Diplom Foto    30,213 ¦ 
LM2         44. Mattle Gerhard, A-Zwischenwasser    1964 RV Schwalbe Rankweil        4:54.49,9     20.57,3  (1276) Diplom Foto    35,817 ¦ 

Total 449



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.